AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2020 AFL Player Rankings  
2021 AFL League Marks Per Game Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games Marks for Last Game Average
1 Thomas Stewart Cats 20 10 v GWS, Round 21 8.90
2 Josh Rotham Eagles 19 8 v Brisbane, Round 23 8.47
3 Darcy Moore Magpies 13 7 v Melbourne, Round 13 8.23
4 Harris Andrews Lions 23 7 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 7.87
5 Jack Lukosius Suns 22 6 v Sydney, Round 23 7.82
6 Sam Docherty Blues 14 9 v Adelaide, Round 15 7.64
7 Jacob Weitering Blues 22 8 v GWS, Round 23 7.59
7 Christopher Mayne Magpies 17 5 v Essendon, Round 23 7.59
9 Mitchell Duncan Cats 13 5 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 7.54
10 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 20 5 v Adelaide, Round 23 7.50
11 Nick Haynes Giants 21 9 v Geelong, Semi Final 7.43
12 Jeremy McGovern Eagles 15 8 v Fremantle, Round 22 7.40
13 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 21 7 v Sydney, Round 22 7.38
14 Tom Barrass Eagles 16 5 v Brisbane, Round 23 7.31
15 Brandon Ellis Suns 18 5 v Carlton, Round 21 7.22
16 Tim Membrey Saints 21 9 v Fremantle, Round 23 7.19
17 Luke Ryan Dockers 19 7 v St Kilda, Round 23 7.16
18 Grant Birchall Lions 23 4 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 6.96
19 Lachlan Henderson Cats 21 2 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 6.95
19 Dyson Heppell Bombers 19 7 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 6.95
21 Isaac Smith Cats 24 5 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 6.92
22 Shannon Hurn Eagles 15 1 v Melbourne, Round 21 6.87
23 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 12 6 v Hawthorn, Round 23 6.83
24 Jack Crisp Magpies 22 4 v Essendon, Round 23 6.73
25 Liam Duggan Eagles 14 6 v Collingwood, Round 20 6.71
26 Robbie Tarrant Kangaroos 10 8 v Adelaide, Round 23 6.70
27 Charlie Ballard Suns 21 5 v Sydney, Round 23 6.67
28 Andrew Gaff Eagles 21 3 v Brisbane, Round 23 6.62
29 Alex Witherden Eagles 9 5 v Brisbane, Round 23 6.56
30 Jordan Roughead Magpies 21 7 v Essendon, Round 23 6.52
31 Aliir Aliir Power 24 7 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 6.50
32 Bradley Sheppard Eagles 20 8 v Fremantle, Round 22 6.45
33 Bachar Houli Tigers 12 3 v Gold Coast, Round 16 6.42
34 Nathan Broad Tigers 14 9 v St Kilda, Round 15 6.36
34 Jake Waterman Eagles 14 4 v Brisbane, Round 23 6.36
36 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 20 6 v Richmond, Round 23 6.35
37 Jesse Hogan Giants 9 8 v Sydney, Elimination Final 6.33
38 Oleg Markov Suns 17 1 v Brisbane, Round 19 6.29
38 Lachie Whitfield Giants 17 5 v Geelong, Semi Final 6.29
40 Jack Billings Saints 18 5 v Carlton, Round 20 6.28
41 Samuel Collins Suns 19 7 v Sydney, Round 23 6.26
42 Jack Henry Cats 24 3 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 6.25
43 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 24 9 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 6.21
44 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 20 5 v Essendon, Round 23 6.20
45 Dane Rampe Swans 20 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 6.15
46 Nic Newman Blues 14 9 v GWS, Round 23 6.14
47 Sam Taylor Giants 19 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 6.11
48 Jayden Short Tigers 22 9 v Hawthorn, Round 23 6.09
49 Christian Salem Demons 23 6 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 6.00
49 Jordan Ridley Bombers 22 6 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 6.00
49 Trent McKenzie Power 14 5 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 6.00
49 Josh Caddy Tigers 6 2 v West Coast, Round 13 6.00
53 Harry McKay Blues 19 8 v Gold Coast, Round 21 5.95
54 Callum Mills Swans 18 5 v Gold Coast, Round 23 5.94
55 Hayden Crozier Bulldogs 10 4 v Gold Coast, Round 18 5.90
56 Jeremy Sharp Suns 9 0 v Sydney, Round 23 5.89
57 Karl Amon Power 24 5 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 5.88
58 Brody Mihocek Magpies 21 4 v Brisbane, Round 22 5.86
59 Jayden Laverde Bombers 23 6 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 5.83
60 Changkuoth Jiath Hawks 16 7 v Fremantle, Round 17 5.81
61 Brayden Fiorini Suns 9 3 v Sydney, Round 23 5.78
62 Sam Walsh Blues 22 8 v GWS, Round 23 5.77
63 Kyle Langford Bombers 17 7 v Sydney, Round 20 5.76
64 Jeremy Howe Magpies 8 4 v Essendon, Round 23 5.75
65 Daniel Howe Hawks 19 5 v Richmond, Round 23 5.74
65 Jaidyn Stephenson Kangaroos 19 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 5.74
67 Callum Wilkie Saints 22 5 v Fremantle, Round 23 5.73
68 Jack Redden Eagles 18 4 v Fremantle, Round 22 5.72
69 Daniel Rich Lions 24 2 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 5.71
70 Rory Lobb Dockers 13 2 v Geelong, Round 18 5.69
71 Jake Lloyd Swans 22 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 5.68
72 Dylan Grimes Tigers 21 9 v Hawthorn, Round 23 5.67
72 Isaac Heeney Swans 21 5 v GWS, Elimination Final 5.67
74 Shaun Atley Kangaroos 19 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 5.63
75 Hayden Young Dockers 8 5 v St Kilda, Round 23 5.62
76 Cameron Guthrie Cats 23 4 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 5.61
77 Jy Farrar Suns 10 6 v Sydney, Round 23 5.60
78 Jack Darling Eagles 22 6 v Brisbane, Round 23 5.59
79 Jake Lever Demons 24 5 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 5.58
80 Ed Langdon Demons 23 5 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 5.57
81 Nicholas Coffield Saints 16 7 v Fremantle, Round 23 5.56
81 Matthew Taberner Dockers 16 6 v St Kilda, Round 23 5.56
83 Tom Clurey Power 11 4 v Carlton, Round 22 5.55
83 Jack Martin Blues 11 6 v Gold Coast, Round 21 5.55
85 Ryan Burton Power 24 6 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 5.54
85 Thomas Jonas Power 24 4 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 5.54
87 Liam Jones Blues 19 4 v Gold Coast, Round 21 5.53
88 Darcy Cameron Magpies 18 9 v Essendon, Round 23 5.50
88 Tom Highmore Saints 12 9 v Sydney, Round 21 5.50
90 Jordan Dawson Swans 23 8 v GWS, Elimination Final 5.48
90 Sam Menegola Cats 23 2 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 5.48
92 David Astbury Tigers 17 13 v Hawthorn, Round 23 5.47
93 Isaac Cumming Giants 24 5 v Geelong, Semi Final 5.46
93 Lachlan Weller Suns 13 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 14 5.46
95 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 22 2 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 5.45
95 Steven May Demons 22 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 5.45
95 Brayden Maynard Magpies 22 2 v Essendon, Round 23 5.45
98 Connor Idun Giants 23 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 5.43
98 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 21 8 v Essendon, Round 23 5.43
98 Joshua Walker Kangaroos 21 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 5.43
98 Josh Schache Bulldogs 7 6 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 5.43
98 Adam Tomlinson Demons 7 0 v North Melbourne, Round 7 5.43
103 Ben Brown Demons 12 7 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 5.42
104 Paul Seedsman Crows 22 5 v North Melbourne, Round 23 5.41
104 Marcus Adams Lions 17 4 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 5.41
106 Jordan De Goey Magpies 20 8 v Essendon, Round 23 5.40
106 Blake Hardwick Hawks 20 6 v Richmond, Round 23 5.40
108 Justin McInerney Swans 21 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 5.38
108 Jarman Impey Hawks 13 10 v Essendon, Round 14 5.38
110 Tom McDonald Demons 22 5 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 5.36
110 Trent Dumont Kangaroos 14 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 5.36
112 Taylor Duryea Bulldogs 24 5 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 5.33
112 Lachlan Ash Giants 21 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 5.33
112 Zach Tuohy Cats 21 4 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 5.33
112 Tom Lynch Crows 12 6 v North Melbourne, Round 23 5.33
116 Dayne Zorko Lions 23 6 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 5.30
116 Harry Edwards Eagles 10 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 5.30
118 Ben Ainsworth Suns 17 5 v Sydney, Round 23 5.29
118 Taylor Walker Crows 17 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 5.29
120 Max Gawn Demons 24 5 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 5.25
121 James Stewart Bombers 17 7 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 5.24
122 Wil Powell Suns 22 4 v Sydney, Round 23 5.23
123 Josh Corbett Suns 15 2 v Sydney, Round 23 5.20
124 Nick Hind Bombers 22 8 v Collingwood, Round 23 5.18
124 John Noble Magpies 22 6 v Essendon, Round 23 5.18
124 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 11 3 v Adelaide, Round 23 5.18
127 Adam Cerra Dockers 18 4 v West Coast, Round 22 5.17
128 Tom Hawkins Cats 25 2 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 5.16
129 Harry Cunningham Swans 21 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 5.14
129 Connor Menadue Kangaroos 7 5 v St Kilda, Round 11 5.14
129 Sydney Stack Tigers 7 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 5.14
132 Hugh McCluggage Lions 24 7 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 5.12
132 Christian Petracca Demons 24 4 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 5.12
134 Jack Bowes Suns 19 2 v Essendon, Round 22 5.11
134 Harry Perryman Giants 18 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 5.11
136 Brodie Smith Crows 21 7 v North Melbourne, Round 23 5.10
136 Jake Kelly Crows 20 7 v Melbourne, Round 22 5.10
138 Sam Frost Hawks 22 7 v Richmond, Round 23 5.09
139 Lachlan Hunter Bulldogs 24 6 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 5.08
140 Tom McCartin Swans 22 7 v GWS, Elimination Final 5.05
140 Ben McEvoy Hawks 22 9 v Richmond, Round 23 5.05
140 David Swallow Suns 21 4 v Sydney, Round 23 5.05
140 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 20 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 5.05
144 Josh Bruce Bulldogs 20 7 v Essendon, Round 21 5.00
144 Tim O'Brien Hawks 18 7 v Richmond, Round 23 5.00
144 Matthew Kennedy Blues 12 7 v GWS, Round 23 5.00
144 Caleb Poulter Magpies 11 8 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 5.00
144 Billy Frampton Crows 10 5 v North Melbourne, Round 23 5.00
144 Minairo Frederick Dockers 7 1 v Brisbane, Round 8 5.00
144 Dean Kent Saints 7 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 5.00
144 Lewis Melican Swans 6 8 v GWS, Elimination Final 5.00
144 Will Day Hawks 5 7 v GWS, Round 15 5.00
153 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 18 3 v Fremantle, Round 22 4.94
153 Eric Hipwood Lions 16 1 v St Kilda, Round 17 4.94
155 Jarryd Lyons Lions 24 4 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 4.92
155 Tim Taranto Giants 24 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 4.92
157 Dominic Sheed Eagles 22 4 v Brisbane, Round 23 4.91
158 Dougal Howard Saints 21 7 v Fremantle, Round 23 4.90
158 Jack Payne Lions 10 1 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 4.90
160 Jack Newnes Blues 19 2 v GWS, Round 23 4.89
161 Joe Daniher Lions 24 2 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 4.88
162 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 22 4 v Hawthorn, Round 23 4.86
162 Jack Sinclair Saints 21 8 v Fremantle, Round 23 4.86
164 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 20 5 v Adelaide, Round 23 4.85
164 Rowan Marshall Saints 13 5 v Fremantle, Round 23 4.85
166 Bayley Fritsch Demons 23 8 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 4.83
166 Tom Lynch Tigers 18 7 v Hawthorn, Round 23 4.83
166 Jack Madgen Magpies 18 8 v Essendon, Round 23 4.83
166 Alex Sexton Suns 18 3 v Sydney, Round 23 4.83
170 Edward Curnow Blues 22 8 v GWS, Round 23 4.82
170 Trent Bianco Magpies 11 5 v Essendon, Round 23 4.82
170 Jarrod Brander Eagles 11 5 v Brisbane, Round 23 4.82
170 Hayden McLean Swans 11 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 4.82
174 Miles Bergman Power 21 5 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 4.81
175 Mitch McGovern Blues 5 5 v GWS, Round 23 4.80
176 Riley Bonner Power 14 10 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 4.79
176 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 14 5 v Richmond, Round 23 4.79
176 Harry Morrison Hawks 14 7 v Richmond, Round 23 4.79
179 Dan Houston Power 23 5 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 4.78
180 Tom Cole Eagles 22 4 v Brisbane, Round 23 4.77
180 Alex Keath Bulldogs 22 3 v Brisbane, Semi Final 4.77
182 Oscar Allen Eagles 21 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 4.76
182 Tom Doedee Crows 21 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 4.76
182 Timothy English Bulldogs 21 2 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 4.76
185 Isaac Quaynor Magpies 20 4 v Hawthorn, Round 21 4.75
185 Ryan Byrnes Saints 16 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 4.75
185 Griffin Logue Dockers 16 7 v St Kilda, Round 23 4.75
188 Xavier Duursma Power 11 3 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 4.73
189 Shaun Higgins Cats 17 2 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 4.71
189 Easton Wood Bulldogs 14 4 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 4.71
191 Jamie Elliott Magpies 13 8 v Essendon, Round 23 4.69
192 Jed Bews Cats 25 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 4.68
192 Jack Steele Saints 22 7 v Fremantle, Round 23 4.68
194 Aaron Francis Bombers 15 3 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 4.67
194 Jack Silvagni Blues 15 3 v Gold Coast, Round 21 4.67
194 Brennan Cox Dockers 12 7 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 4.67
194 Daniel McKenzie Saints 12 5 v Fremantle, Round 23 4.67
194 Taylin Duman Dockers 6 9 v Gold Coast, Round 13 4.67
199 Jimmy Webster Saints 20 9 v Fremantle, Round 23 4.65
200 Noah Balta Tigers 14 5 v St Kilda, Round 15 4.64
200 Tom Cutler Bombers 11 3 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 4.64
200 Tobe Watson Dockers 11 4 v St Kilda, Round 23 4.64
203 Daniel McStay Lions 19 0 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 4.63
204 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 8 3 v Essendon, Round 8 4.62
205 Mason Redman Bombers 22 4 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 4.59
206 Tarryn Thomas Kangaroos 21 5 v Adelaide, Round 23 4.57
207 Errol Gulden Swans 18 5 v GWS, Elimination Final 4.56
208 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 22 8 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 4.55
208 Max King Saints 20 6 v Geelong, Round 22 4.55
208 Sebastian Ross Saints 20 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 4.55
211 Jack Buckley Giants 15 0 v Melbourne, Round 16 4.53
212 Touk Miller Suns 21 3 v Sydney, Round 23 4.52
213 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 24 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 4.50
213 Lance Franklin Swans 18 5 v GWS, Elimination Final 4.50
213 Sam Reid Swans 10 4 v North Melbourne, Round 22 4.50
213 Heath Chapman Dockers 6 3 v West Coast, Round 7 4.50
217 Lachlan Plowman Blues 19 3 v GWS, Round 23 4.47
218 Lachie Young Kangaroos 13 1 v Gold Coast, Round 15 4.46
219 Tom Mitchell Hawks 22 6 v Richmond, Round 23 4.45
219 Mitch Robinson Lions 22 3 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 4.45
219 Darcy Macpherson Suns 11 5 v Sydney, Round 23 4.45
222 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 16 3 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 4.44
223 Mitch Georgiades Power 21 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 4.43
223 Liam Shiels Hawks 21 8 v Richmond, Round 23 4.43
223 Sam Durham Bombers 7 5 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 4.43
226 Jonathon Ceglar Hawks 12 2 v Richmond, Round 23 4.42
227 Lachlan Bramble Hawks 10 3 v Richmond, Round 23 4.40
227 Oliver Henry Magpies 10 2 v Essendon, Round 23 4.40
229 Curtis Taylor Kangaroos 18 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 4.39
230 Will Setterfield Blues 8 1 v Geelong, Round 17 4.38
231 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 22 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 4.36
231 Josh Battle Saints 14 8 v Richmond, Round 15 4.36
233 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 24 3 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 4.33
233 Toby Greene Giants 18 1 v Sydney, Elimination Final 4.33
233 Lachlan Sholl Crows 18 6 v Melbourne, Round 22 4.33
233 Nick Blakey Swans 15 5 v North Melbourne, Round 22 4.33
233 Zach Guthrie Cats 12 3 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 4.33
233 Patrick Lipinski Bulldogs 9 4 v North Melbourne, Round 16 4.33
239 Ben McKay Kangaroos 22 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 4.32
239 Steven Motlop Power 19 3 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 4.32
241 Sam Petrevski-Seton Blues 13 5 v North Melbourne, Round 19 4.31
242 Sean Darcy Dockers 21 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 4.29
242 Mason Wood Saints 7 6 v Collingwood, Round 16 4.29
244 Phil Davis Giants 11 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 4.27
245 Will Hayward Swans 19 6 v GWS, Elimination Final 4.26
246 Jason Castagna Tigers 20 5 v Hawthorn, Round 23 4.25
246 Todd Marshall Power 20 3 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 4.25
246 Daniel Lloyd Giants 16 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 4.25
246 Luke Dunstan Saints 12 3 v Geelong, Round 22 4.25
250 Peter Wright Bombers 21 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 4.24
250 Ryan Lester Lions 17 2 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 4.24
252 Tom Phillips Hawks 22 4 v Richmond, Round 23 4.23
253 Jackson Nelson Eagles 18 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 4.22
254 Jarrod Lienert Power 5 4 v St Kilda, Round 18 4.20
255 Nicholas Holman Suns 16 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 4.19
256 James Aish Dockers 22 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 4.18
257 Angus Brayshaw Demons 24 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 4.17
257 Oliver Wines Power 24 4 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 4.17
257 Zachary Merrett Bombers 23 3 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 4.17
257 Darcy Parish Bombers 23 3 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 4.17
257 Boyd Woodcock Power 6 3 v Collingwood, Round 19 4.17
262 Jack Higgins Saints 19 5 v Fremantle, Round 23 4.16
263 Noah Anderson Suns 20 5 v Sydney, Round 23 4.15
263 Kane Lambert Tigers 13 1 v GWS, Round 22 4.15
265 Ben Cunnington Kangaroos 15 5 v Carlton, Round 19 4.13
266 Trent Rivers Demons 24 4 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 4.12
267 Matt Guelfi Bombers 18 4 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 4.11
267 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 18 7 v Richmond, Round 23 4.11
267 Nathan Wilson Dockers 18 2 v Brisbane, Round 21 4.11
270 Shai Bolton Tigers 20 6 v Hawthorn, Round 23 4.10
271 Oliver Florent Swans 23 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 4.09
271 Ben King Suns 22 5 v Sydney, Round 23 4.09
273 Hunter Clark Saints 13 4 v Carlton, Round 20 4.08
273 Zak Butters Power 12 3 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 4.08
275 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 17 5 v Hawthorn, Round 23 4.06
276 Nikolas Cox Bombers 20 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 4.05
277 Charlie Dixon Power 24 4 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 4.04
278 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 25 1 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 4.00
278 Liam Baker Tigers 22 5 v Hawthorn, Round 23 4.00
278 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 20 6 v West Coast, Round 22 4.00
278 Darcy Tucker Dockers 16 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 4.00
278 Atu Bosenavulagi Kangaroos 7 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 4.00
278 Andrew Phillips Bombers 6 6 v Richmond, Round 12 4.00
278 Lochie O'Brien Blues 5 4 v GWS, Round 23 4.00
285 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 25 3 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 3.96
285 Charlie Cameron Lions 24 4 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 3.96
287 Michael Walters Dockers 16 5 v Sydney, Round 19 3.94
288 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 14 4 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 3.93
288 Liam Ryan Eagles 14 4 v Brisbane, Round 23 3.93
288 Zachary Williams Blues 14 4 v North Melbourne, Round 19 3.93
291 Mark Blicavs Cats 24 2 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 3.92
291 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 24 4 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 3.92
291 Matthew Flynn Giants 12 1 v Sydney, Round 18 3.92
294 Bradley Hill Saints 22 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 3.91
294 Jack Ross Tigers 11 5 v Hawthorn, Round 23 3.91
294 Tom Williamson Blues 11 2 v GWS, Round 23 3.91
297 Rhys Stanley Cats 19 3 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 3.89
297 Tom Campbell Kangaroos 9 1 v Richmond, Round 21 3.89
297 Reece Conca Dockers 9 8 v Gold Coast, Round 13 3.89
297 Darcy Gardiner Lions 9 3 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 3.89
297 Adam Kennedy Giants 9 1 v Carlton, Round 23 3.89
302 Lachie Neale Lions 17 6 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 3.88
303 Tom Papley Swans 23 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 3.87
303 Nathan Fyfe Dockers 15 1 v Sydney, Round 19 3.87
303 Gryan Miers Cats 15 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 3.87
306 Tom Atkins Cats 22 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 3.86
306 Jordon Butts Crows 22 6 v North Melbourne, Round 23 3.86
308 Jacob Koschitzke Hawks 20 1 v Richmond, Round 23 3.85
308 Zak Jones Saints 13 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 3.85
308 Nathan Murphy Magpies 13 4 v Essendon, Round 23 3.85
311 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 25 3 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 3.84
312 Luke Parker Swans 23 5 v GWS, Elimination Final 3.83
312 Sam Day Suns 6 5 v GWS, Round 17 3.83
312 Luke Foley Eagles 6 4 v Brisbane, Round 23 3.83
315 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 22 5 v Adelaide, Round 23 3.82
316 Dylan Moore Hawks 20 6 v Collingwood, Round 21 3.80
316 Jeremy Cameron Cats 15 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 3.80
318 Callan Ward Giants 24 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 3.79
319 Brandon Starcevich Lions 24 5 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 3.75
319 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 20 3 v Adelaide, Round 23 3.75
319 Callum Coleman-Jones Tigers 8 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 3.75
322 Jamie Cripps Eagles 22 3 v Brisbane, Round 23 3.73
322 Ben Keays Crows 22 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 3.73
322 Rory Laird Crows 22 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 3.73
322 Shane McAdam Crows 15 8 v North Melbourne, Round 23 3.73
326 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 25 1 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 3.72
326 Blake Acres Dockers 18 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 3.72
326 Robbie Gray Power 18 3 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 3.72
326 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 18 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 3.72
326 Harrison Petty Demons 18 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 3.72
326 Rory Sloane Crows 18 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 3.72
332 Ben Long Saints 14 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 3.71
332 Mason Cox Magpies 7 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 3.71
332 Luke Edwards Eagles 7 5 v Fremantle, Round 22 3.71
332 Conor Nash Hawks 7 8 v Richmond, Round 23 3.71
336 Will Snelling Bombers 20 1 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 3.70
337 Lachlan Jones Power 6 2 v Gold Coast, Round 14 3.67
337 Brandon Zerk-Thatcher Bombers 6 6 v Melbourne, Round 15 3.67
339 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 22 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 3.64
340 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 21 2 v North Melbourne, Round 22 3.62
340 Sean Lemmens Suns 21 3 v Sydney, Round 23 3.62
340 Mitchell Hannan Bulldogs 16 5 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 3.62
340 Chad Wingard Hawks 16 3 v Richmond, Round 23 3.62
340 Levi Casboult Blues 13 4 v GWS, Round 23 3.62
340 Tom Powell Kangaroos 13 2 v Brisbane, Round 14 3.62
340 Ethan Hughes Dockers 8 1 v Geelong, Round 18 3.62
347 Cale Hooker Bombers 18 4 v GWS, Round 19 3.61
348 Brodie Grundy Magpies 20 1 v Essendon, Round 23 3.60
348 Aiden Bonar Kangaroos 10 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 3.60
348 Brandon Walker Dockers 10 4 v St Kilda, Round 23 3.60
348 Jack Ginnivan Magpies 5 5 v Essendon, Round 23 3.60
352 Joshua Kelly Giants 23 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 3.57
352 Gary Rohan Cats 21 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 3.57
354 Lachlan Fogarty Blues 16 7 v GWS, Round 23 3.56
354 Michael Hibberd Demons 16 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 3.56
354 Harrison Jones Bombers 16 3 v Adelaide, Round 17 3.56
357 Reilly O'Brien Crows 20 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 3.55
357 Luke Brown Crows 11 2 v Brisbane, Round 16 3.55
357 Michael Gibbons Blues 11 1 v Sydney, Round 11 3.55
360 Clayton Oliver Demons 24 4 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 3.54
361 Chris Burgess Suns 19 2 v Sydney, Round 23 3.53
361 Jack Petruccelle Eagles 17 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 3.53
363 George Hewett Swans 21 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 3.52
364 Charlie Spargo Demons 24 8 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 3.50
364 Marlion Pickett Tigers 18 8 v Hawthorn, Round 23 3.50
364 Caleb Graham Suns 12 3 v Brisbane, Round 19 3.50
364 David Zaharakis Bombers 6 3 v GWS, Round 19 3.50
368 Kyle Hartigan Hawks 19 2 v Richmond, Round 23 3.47
369 Zac Langdon Eagles 16 0 v Fremantle, Round 22 3.44
370 Mark O'Connor Cats 14 1 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 3.43
370 Jake Riccardi Giants 7 3 v Geelong, Round 21 3.43
372 Travis Colyer Dockers 22 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 3.41
372 Peter Ladhams Power 17 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 3.41
372 Liam Stocker Blues 17 4 v GWS, Round 23 3.41
375 Devon Smith Bombers 20 2 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 3.40
375 Josh Treacy Dockers 15 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 3.40
375 Denver Grainger-Barras Hawks 5 1 v Brisbane, Round 20 3.40
375 Jared Polec Kangaroos 5 6 v Geelong, Round 20 3.40
379 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 18 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 3.39
380 Connor Rozee Power 21 2 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 3.38
380 Andrew McPherson Crows 16 5 v North Melbourne, Round 23 3.38
382 Marc Murphy Blues 14 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 22 3.36
383 Brayden Ham Bombers 17 0 v Sydney, Round 20 3.35
384 Jake Stein Giants 6 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 3.33
384 Dylan Stephens Swans 6 3 v St Kilda, Round 21 3.33
384 Mitchell Wallis Bulldogs 6 2 v Sydney, Round 17 3.33
387 Adam Saad Blues 22 5 v GWS, Round 23 3.32
388 Darcy Fogarty Crows 16 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 3.31
388 Deven Robertson Lions 16 2 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 3.31
388 Matt Owies Blues 13 0 v St Kilda, Round 20 3.31
391 Josh Thomas Magpies 20 5 v Essendon, Round 23 3.30
391 Hamish Hartlett Power 10 5 v Gold Coast, Round 14 3.30
393 Taylor Adams Magpies 14 6 v Essendon, Round 23 3.29
393 Nathan Jones Demons 7 5 v North Melbourne, Round 7 3.29
393 Luke Shuey Eagles 7 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 3.29
396 Rhys Mathieson Lions 11 3 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 3.27
397 Tim Kelly Eagles 19 0 v Fremantle, Round 22 3.26
398 Bailey Scott Kangaroos 16 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 3.25
398 Braeden Campbell Swans 8 1 v Gold Coast, Round 23 3.25
398 Jordan Clark Cats 8 4 v GWS, Round 21 3.25
401 Dion Prestia Tigers 9 3 v GWS, Round 22 3.22
402 Zac Bailey Lions 24 4 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 3.21
402 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 24 5 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 3.21
402 Joel Selwood Cats 24 5 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 3.21
405 Jayden Hunt Demons 20 0 v West Coast, Round 21 3.20
405 Orazio Fantasia Power 15 2 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 3.20
405 Thomson Dow Tigers 5 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 3.20
405 Ed Richards Bulldogs 5 3 v Essendon, Round 21 3.20
405 Sam Weideman Demons 5 0 v Collingwood, Round 13 3.20
405 Connor West Eagles 5 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 3.20
411 Jake Bowey Demons 6 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 3.17
412 Patrick Cripps Blues 20 1 v GWS, Round 23 3.15
413 Riley Thilthorpe Crows 14 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 3.14
413 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 7 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 3.14
413 Leo Connolly Saints 7 3 v Sydney, Round 21 3.14
413 Logan McDonald Swans 7 3 v Hawthorn, Round 13 3.14
417 Jacob Hopper Giants 23 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 3.13
417 Cody Weightman Bulldogs 15 0 v Brisbane, Semi Final 3.13
419 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 24 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 3.12
419 Trent Cotchin Tigers 17 5 v GWS, Round 22 3.12
419 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 8 1 v Melbourne, Round 22 3.12
422 Mabior Chol Tigers 10 4 v Hawthorn, Round 23 3.10
423 David Mundy Dockers 22 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 3.09
423 Kayne Turner Kangaroos 22 5 v Adelaide, Round 23 3.09
423 Matthew De Boer Giants 11 5 v Geelong, Semi Final 3.09
426 Tom De Koning Blues 13 4 v GWS, Round 23 3.08
426 Jeremy Finlayson Giants 13 2 v Sydney, Round 18 3.08
426 Matt Cottrell Blues 12 1 v North Melbourne, Round 19 3.08
426 Patrick Ryder Saints 12 2 v West Coast, Round 19 3.08
430 Sam Flanders Suns 15 4 v Melbourne, Round 20 3.07
430 Chayce Jones Crows 14 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 3.07
430 Alec Waterman Bombers 14 1 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 3.07
433 Tom Green Giants 18 2 v Sydney, Elimination Final 3.06
433 Toby Nankervis Tigers 16 3 v GWS, Round 22 3.06
435 Luke Jackson Demons 23 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 3.00
435 Daniel Rioli Tigers 18 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 3.00
435 Xavier O'Halloran Giants 14 2 v Carlton, Round 23 3.00
435 Sam Switkowski Dockers 12 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 3.00
435 James Cousins Hawks 9 2 v Adelaide, Round 19 3.00
435 Trey Ruscoe Magpies 9 2 v Brisbane, Round 22 3.00
435 Matthew Parker Tigers 6 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 3.00
442 Caleb Serong Dockers 22 7 v St Kilda, Round 23 2.95
442 Sam Wicks Swans 22 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 2.95
444 Shane Edwards Tigers 16 3 v GWS, Round 22 2.94
444 Adam Treloar Bulldogs 16 2 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 2.94
446 Callum Brown Magpies 14 2 v Carlton, Round 18 2.93
447 Travis Boak Power 23 4 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 2.91
447 James Jordon Demons 22 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 2.91
449 Archie Perkins Bombers 20 1 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 2.90
449 Nick Murray Crows 10 2 v Melbourne, Round 22 2.90
451 Jake Stringer Bombers 19 2 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 2.89
451 Finlay Macrae Magpies 9 4 v Brisbane, Round 22 2.89
453 James Harmes Demons 17 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 2.88
453 Dustin Martin Tigers 16 1 v Brisbane, Round 18 2.88
455 Andrew McGrath Bombers 15 3 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 2.87
456 Jason Johannisen Bulldogs 22 4 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 2.86
456 Tom Hickey Swans 21 5 v GWS, Elimination Final 2.86
458 Quinton Narkle Cats 13 0 v St Kilda, Round 22 2.85
459 Jack Mahony Kangaroos 19 4 v Richmond, Round 21 2.84
460 Izak Rankine Suns 18 1 v Brisbane, Round 19 2.83
460 Jai Newcombe Hawks 6 0 v Richmond, Round 23 2.83
462 Harry Schoenberg Crows 22 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 2.82
462 Josh Daicos Magpies 17 3 v Essendon, Round 23 2.82
464 Jaxon Prior Lions 16 1 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 2.81
465 Brad Crouch Saints 20 5 v Fremantle, Round 23 2.80
465 Scott Lycett Power 20 2 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 2.80
465 Oscar Clavarino Saints 5 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 2.80
465 Jamarra Ugle-Hagan Bulldogs 5 1 v Essendon, Round 21 2.80
469 James Madden Lions 9 2 v Hawthorn, Round 20 2.78
470 Bradley Close Cats 22 2 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 2.77
471 Keidean Coleman Lions 16 2 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 2.75
472 Connor Blakely Dockers 11 3 v West Coast, Round 22 2.73
473 Shaun Burgoyne Hawks 17 3 v Richmond, Round 23 2.71
474 James Worpel Hawks 20 7 v Richmond, Round 23 2.70
474 Alex Pearce Dockers 10 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 2.70
474 Zachary Sproule Giants 10 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 2.70
477 Rhyan Mansell Tigers 13 6 v GWS, Round 22 2.69
478 Robbie Fox Swans 15 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 2.67
478 James Bell Swans 9 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 2.67
478 Max Holmes Cats 9 2 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 2.67
478 Lewis Young Bulldogs 9 1 v Brisbane, Semi Final 2.67
478 Joel Amartey Swans 6 1 v GWS, Round 18 2.67
478 Brett Bewley Dockers 6 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 2.67
478 Damon Greaves Hawks 6 1 v Brisbane, Round 20 2.67
485 Jake Aarts Tigers 20 1 v Hawthorn, Round 23 2.65
486 Matthew Buntine Giants 8 0 v Geelong, Round 21 2.62
487 Tom Sparrow Demons 15 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 2.60
487 Charlie Lazzaro Kangaroos 10 5 v Essendon, Round 18 2.60
487 Neville Jetta Demons 5 3 v Adelaide, Round 10 2.60
487 Darragh Joyce Saints 5 1 v Geelong, Round 22 2.60
487 Colin O'Riordan Swans 5 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 2.60
492 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 24 3 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 2.58
492 Oliver Hanrahan Hawks 12 2 v Richmond, Round 23 2.58
494 Ned McHenry Crows 21 6 v North Melbourne, Round 23 2.57
495 Jack Lonie Saints 9 1 v Adelaide, Round 13 2.56
496 Jack Graham Tigers 22 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 2.55
497 Jack Viney Demons 14 4 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 2.50
497 Jake Melksham Demons 10 1 v Adelaide, Round 22 2.50
499 Luke Breust Hawks 19 3 v Brisbane, Round 20 2.47
499 David MacKay Crows 17 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 2.47
501 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 24 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 2.46
502 Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti Bombers 20 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 2.45
502 Tyler Brockman Hawks 11 4 v Richmond, Round 23 2.45
504 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 16 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 2.44
505 Laitham Vandermeer Bulldogs 10 2 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 2.40
505 Brendon Ah Chee Eagles 5 4 v North Melbourne, Round 17 2.40
505 Jordon Sweet Bulldogs 5 1 v Melbourne, Round 11 2.40
508 Sam Draper Bombers 13 5 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 2.38
508 Chad Warner Swans 13 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 2.38
510 Riley Collier-Dawkins Tigers 9 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 2.33
510 Tyler Brown Magpies 6 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 10 2.33
510 Bailey Williams Eagles 6 2 v Adelaide, Round 18 2.33
513 Oscar McInerney Lions 23 2 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 2.30
513 Kane Farrell Power 10 0 v Hawthorn, Round 16 2.30
513 Zac Fisher Blues 10 1 v GWS, Round 23 2.30
516 Xavier O'Neill Eagles 7 2 v Collingwood, Round 20 2.29
516 Brayden Sier Magpies 7 1 v Adelaide, Round 12 2.29
518 James Rowe Crows 18 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 2.28
519 Mitchell Crowden Dockers 15 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 2.27
520 Elliot Yeo Eagles 12 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 2.25
521 Ryan Gardner Bulldogs 9 2 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 2.22
522 Eddie Betts Blues 19 2 v GWS, Round 23 2.21
522 Will Phillips Kangaroos 14 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 2.21
524 Ryan Garthwaite Tigers 5 3 v GWS, Round 22 2.20
525 James Rowbottom Swans 16 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 2.19
526 Liam Henry Dockers 17 4 v St Kilda, Round 23 2.18
526 Jarrod Berry Lions 11 2 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 2.18
528 Willem Drew Power 24 2 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 2.17
529 Esava Ratugolea Cats 15 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 2.13
530 Martin Frederick Power 8 0 v St Kilda, Round 18 2.12
530 Dylan Shiel Bombers 8 3 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 2.12
532 Roarke Smith Bulldogs 12 2 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 2.08
533 Marc Pittonet Blues 13 5 v GWS, Round 14 2.00
533 Beau McCreery Magpies 12 0 v Essendon, Round 23 2.00
533 Rory Atkins Suns 8 3 v Sydney, Round 23 2.00
533 Stephen Coniglio Giants 7 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 2.00
533 Bailey Banfield Dockers 6 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 2.00
533 Luke Parks Blues 6 1 v GWS, Round 14 2.00
539 Daniel Butler Saints 22 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 1.95
539 Luke Dahlhaus Cats 21 1 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 1.95
541 Ian Hill Giants 17 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 1.94
542 Lachlan McNeil Bulldogs 11 3 v Gold Coast, Round 18 1.91
543 Sam Mayes Power 9 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 1.89
544 Tom Fullarton Lions 12 2 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 1.83
544 Matt Rowell Suns 12 3 v Sydney, Round 23 1.83
546 Kieren Briggs Giants 5 2 v Carlton, Round 23 1.80
547 Paddy Dow Blues 16 1 v GWS, Round 23 1.75
547 Jamaine Jones Eagles 12 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 1.75
547 Tristan Xerri Kangaroos 8 1 v Geelong, Round 20 1.75
550 Anthony Scott Bulldogs 19 1 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 1.74
551 Callum Ah Chee Lions 20 1 v West Coast, Round 23 1.70
552 Brent Daniels Giants 13 1 v Geelong, Round 21 1.69
553 Hugh Greenwood Suns 15 0 v GWS, Round 17 1.67
553 Lachlan Murphy Crows 15 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1.67
553 Samuel Reid Giants 15 0 v Sydney, Elimination Final 1.67
556 Ned Reeves Hawks 5 0 v Brisbane, Round 20 1.60
557 Sam Berry Crows 17 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 1.59
557 Will Hamill Crows 17 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 1.59
559 Riley Garcia Bulldogs 9 2 v Hawthorn, Round 22 1.56
560 Nicholas Naitanui Eagles 22 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 1.55
561 Patrick Naish Tigers 6 2 v Collingwood, Round 17 1.50
562 Nathan Vardy Eagles 9 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 1.44
563 Brandan Parfitt Cats 23 0 v GWS, Semi Final 1.43
564 Hugo Ralphsmith Tigers 5 1 v GWS, Round 22 1.40
565 Jack Bytel Saints 13 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 1.38
566 Shane Mumford Giants 14 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 1.36
567 Lloyd Meek Dockers 9 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 1.33
568 Tanner Bruhn Giants 13 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 1.23
569 Stefan Martin Bulldogs 8 1 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 1.12
570 Zac Smith Suns 9 2 v Sydney, Round 23 1.11
571 Thomas Berry Lions 6 0 v Fremantle, Round 21 1.00
572 Nakia Cockatoo Lions 6 0 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 0.83
573 Paul Hunter Saints 7 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 0.71
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2020 AFL Player Rankings  
Compare Teams
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
All Players
Player Search
Past Players
Other Players
Compare Players
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
League Averages
League Totals
Rising Star Averages
Rising Star Totals
Season Goalkickers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Team Averages
Team Totals
Opponent Averages
Opponent Totals
Team/Opponent Differential Averages
Team/Opponent Differential Totals
Full AFL Draft History
Draft Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Rising Star Round by Round
Rising Star Nominees
Rising Star Winners
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season AFL Fixture
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season
Live Ladder
Round Match Period Location
Venue Stats
Full Brownlow Medal Count
Brownlow Medal Winners
Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Crowds & Attendances
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Coaches
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Highlights
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
Supercoach Breakevens
Supercoach Scores
Supercoach Prices
Custom Supercoach Player List
Pre-Season Supercoach Stats
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
AFL Fantasy Breakevens
AFL Fantasy Scores
AFL Fantasy Prices
Custom AFL Fantasy Player List
Pre-Season AFL Fantasy Stats
Latest Team Selections
Custom Team Selections List
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
X