AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2020 AFL Player Rankings  
2021 AFL League Handballs Per Game Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games Handballs for Last Game Average
1 Tom Mitchell Hawks 22 22 v Richmond, Round 23 19.73
2 Rory Laird Crows 22 26 v North Melbourne, Round 23 17.73
3 Oliver Wines Power 24 23 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 17.29
4 Clayton Oliver Demons 25 19 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 17.24
5 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 26 14 v Melbourne, Grand Final 17.15
6 Sam Walsh Blues 22 20 v GWS, Round 23 16.27
7 Touk Miller Suns 21 23 v Sydney, Round 23 15.90
8 Zachary Merrett Bombers 23 15 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 15.83
9 Darcy Parish Bombers 23 13 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 15.65
10 Patrick Cripps Blues 20 17 v GWS, Round 23 15.25
11 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 20 13 v St Kilda, Round 23 15.15
12 Jack Steele Saints 22 19 v Fremantle, Round 23 14.95
13 Luke Parker Swans 23 17 v GWS, Elimination Final 14.91
14 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 15 16 v Melbourne, Grand Final 14.67
15 Travis Boak Power 23 14 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 14.57
16 Cameron Guthrie Cats 23 13 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 14.13
17 Lachie Neale Lions 17 14 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 14.12
18 Brad Crouch Saints 20 14 v Fremantle, Round 23 13.95
19 David Mundy Dockers 22 13 v St Kilda, Round 23 13.86
20 Nathan Fyfe Dockers 15 11 v Sydney, Round 19 13.80
21 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 21 13 v North Melbourne, Round 22 13.52
22 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 18 16 v Richmond, Round 23 13.39
23 Taylor Adams Magpies 14 12 v Essendon, Round 23 13.36
24 Callum Mills Swans 18 13 v Gold Coast, Round 23 13.28
25 Ben Cunnington Kangaroos 15 14 v Carlton, Round 19 13.27
26 Jack Redden Eagles 18 11 v Fremantle, Round 22 13.06
27 Christian Petracca Demons 25 18 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 12.84
28 Jacob Hopper Giants 23 16 v Geelong, Semi Final 12.83
29 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 25 13 v Melbourne, Grand Final 12.52
30 James Harmes Demons 18 9 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 12.33
31 Adam Treloar Bulldogs 17 16 v Melbourne, Grand Final 12.29
32 Tom Green Giants 18 10 v Sydney, Elimination Final 12.28
33 Ben Keays Crows 22 18 v North Melbourne, Round 23 12.23
34 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 18 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 12.22
35 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 22 13 v Adelaide, Round 23 12.14
36 Dion Prestia Tigers 9 11 v GWS, Round 22 11.89
37 Dominic Sheed Eagles 22 11 v Brisbane, Round 23 11.73
38 Joshua Kelly Giants 23 11 v Geelong, Semi Final 11.65
39 Jarryd Lyons Lions 24 12 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 11.62
40 Jack Viney Demons 15 16 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 11.53
41 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 26 12 v Melbourne, Grand Final 11.50
41 Jack Crisp Magpies 22 10 v Essendon, Round 23 11.50
43 Joel Selwood Cats 24 16 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 11.42
44 Rory Sloane Crows 18 16 v North Melbourne, Round 23 11.33
45 Brayden Fiorini Suns 9 8 v Sydney, Round 23 11.22
46 Andrew McGrath Bombers 15 6 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 11.20
47 Luke Dunstan Saints 12 10 v Geelong, Round 22 11.17
48 Andrew Gaff Eagles 21 5 v Brisbane, Round 23 11.14
49 Callan Ward Giants 24 12 v Geelong, Semi Final 11.12
50 Tim Taranto Giants 24 6 v Geelong, Semi Final 11.04
51 Tim Kelly Eagles 19 2 v Fremantle, Round 22 11.00
52 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 21 10 v Essendon, Round 23 10.86
53 Zak Jones Saints 13 16 v Fremantle, Round 23 10.85
54 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 25 11 v Melbourne, Grand Final 10.68
55 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 20 7 v Adelaide, Round 23 10.50
56 Christopher Mayne Magpies 17 17 v Essendon, Round 23 10.47
57 Shaun Higgins Cats 17 8 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 10.41
58 Paul Seedsman Crows 22 12 v North Melbourne, Round 23 10.32
59 Willem Drew Power 24 3 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 10.29
59 George Hewett Swans 21 13 v GWS, Elimination Final 10.29
61 Dyson Heppell Bombers 19 12 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 10.21
62 Caleb Serong Dockers 22 20 v St Kilda, Round 23 10.18
63 Dustin Martin Tigers 16 4 v Brisbane, Round 18 10.12
63 Dylan Shiel Bombers 8 8 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 10.12
65 Kane Lambert Tigers 13 8 v GWS, Round 22 10.08
66 Tyler Brown Magpies 6 11 v Port Adelaide, Round 10 10.00
67 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 26 11 v Melbourne, Grand Final 9.96
68 Will Snelling Bombers 20 10 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 9.95
69 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 16 11 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 9.94
70 Quinton Narkle Cats 13 0 v St Kilda, Round 22 9.92
71 Chad Wingard Hawks 16 15 v Richmond, Round 23 9.88
72 Brodie Grundy Magpies 20 8 v Essendon, Round 23 9.85
73 Sebastian Ross Saints 20 8 v Fremantle, Round 23 9.75
74 James Worpel Hawks 20 11 v Richmond, Round 23 9.70
75 Bachar Houli Tigers 12 4 v Gold Coast, Round 16 9.67
76 David Swallow Suns 21 9 v Sydney, Round 23 9.62
76 Toby Nankervis Tigers 16 12 v GWS, Round 22 9.62
78 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 7 13 v Adelaide, Round 23 9.57
79 James Cousins Hawks 9 11 v Adelaide, Round 19 9.56
80 Jake Lloyd Swans 22 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 9.55
81 Liam Shiels Hawks 21 9 v Richmond, Round 23 9.52
82 Changkuoth Jiath Hawks 16 6 v Fremantle, Round 17 9.50
82 Zak Butters Power 12 7 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 9.50
82 Elliot Yeo Eagles 12 12 v Brisbane, Round 23 9.50
85 Liam Baker Tigers 22 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 9.45
85 Noah Anderson Suns 20 12 v Sydney, Round 23 9.45
87 Jonathon Ceglar Hawks 12 17 v Richmond, Round 23 9.42
88 Shai Bolton Tigers 20 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 9.25
89 Sean Darcy Dockers 21 7 v St Kilda, Round 23 9.19
89 Paddy Dow Blues 16 5 v GWS, Round 23 9.19
91 Adam Cerra Dockers 18 7 v West Coast, Round 22 9.17
92 Sam Menegola Cats 23 8 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 9.09
93 Marlion Pickett Tigers 18 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 9.06
93 Shane Edwards Tigers 16 6 v GWS, Round 22 9.06
95 Brandan Parfitt Cats 23 3 v GWS, Semi Final 9.00
95 Jack Graham Tigers 22 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 9.00
97 Robbie Gray Power 18 8 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 8.94
97 Kyle Langford Bombers 17 4 v Sydney, Round 20 8.94
99 Mitchell Duncan Cats 13 9 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 8.85
100 Lachlan Hunter Bulldogs 25 5 v Melbourne, Grand Final 8.80
100 Will Day Hawks 5 14 v GWS, Round 15 8.80
102 Patrick Lipinski Bulldogs 9 4 v North Melbourne, Round 16 8.78
103 Josh Daicos Magpies 17 6 v Essendon, Round 23 8.76
104 Xavier Duursma Power 11 11 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 8.73
105 Ed Langdon Demons 24 6 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 8.71
106 Trent Cotchin Tigers 17 16 v GWS, Round 22 8.65
107 Matt Rowell Suns 12 7 v Sydney, Round 23 8.58
108 Matthew De Boer Giants 11 14 v Geelong, Semi Final 8.55
109 Christian Salem Demons 24 5 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 8.46
109 Tom Powell Kangaroos 13 7 v Brisbane, Round 14 8.46
111 Jordan De Goey Magpies 20 7 v Essendon, Round 23 8.45
112 Conor Nash Hawks 7 13 v Richmond, Round 23 8.43
113 Matthew Kennedy Blues 12 5 v GWS, Round 23 8.42
114 James Jordon Demons 22 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 8.41
115 Luke Jackson Demons 24 8 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 8.38
116 Lachie Whitfield Giants 17 12 v Geelong, Semi Final 8.35
117 Brandon Ellis Suns 18 1 v Carlton, Round 21 8.33
118 Jake Bowey Demons 7 7 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 8.29
119 Nicholas Naitanui Eagles 22 15 v Brisbane, Round 23 8.23
119 Jarman Impey Hawks 13 7 v Essendon, Round 14 8.23
121 Riley Collier-Dawkins Tigers 9 9 v Hawthorn, Round 23 8.22
122 Karl Amon Power 24 9 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 8.17
123 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 20 9 v Richmond, Round 23 8.15
124 Luke Shuey Eagles 7 13 v Brisbane, Round 23 8.14
124 Sydney Stack Tigers 7 6 v Hawthorn, Round 23 8.14
126 Shaun Atley Kangaroos 19 13 v Adelaide, Round 23 8.11
127 James Aish Dockers 22 12 v St Kilda, Round 23 8.09
127 Edward Curnow Blues 22 9 v GWS, Round 23 8.09
129 Jack Madgen Magpies 18 7 v Essendon, Round 23 8.06
130 Hugh McCluggage Lions 24 9 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 8.04
131 Lachlan Weller Suns 13 9 v Port Adelaide, Round 14 8.00
131 Ethan Hughes Dockers 8 6 v Geelong, Round 18 8.00
133 Harry Schoenberg Crows 22 13 v North Melbourne, Round 23 7.95
134 Jack Billings Saints 18 8 v Carlton, Round 20 7.89
135 Reilly O'Brien Crows 20 8 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 7.80
135 Brendon Ah Chee Eagles 5 6 v North Melbourne, Round 17 7.80
137 Finlay Macrae Magpies 9 11 v Brisbane, Round 22 7.78
138 Jack Sinclair Saints 21 11 v Fremantle, Round 23 7.76
139 Scott Lycett Power 20 12 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 7.75
140 Rhys Mathieson Lions 11 4 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 7.73
141 Brayden Sier Magpies 7 2 v Adelaide, Round 12 7.71
142 Tom Atkins Cats 22 6 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 7.68
143 Blake Acres Dockers 18 5 v St Kilda, Round 23 7.67
144 Callum Brown Magpies 14 10 v Carlton, Round 18 7.64
144 Harry Morrison Hawks 14 11 v Richmond, Round 23 7.64
146 Connor Rozee Power 21 11 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 7.57
147 Tom Phillips Hawks 22 4 v Richmond, Round 23 7.50
147 Darcy Tucker Dockers 16 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 7.50
147 Josh Caddy Tigers 6 10 v West Coast, Round 13 7.50
150 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 24 7 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 7.46
151 Jack Ross Tigers 11 11 v Hawthorn, Round 23 7.45
152 Angus Brayshaw Demons 25 10 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 7.44
152 Reece Conca Dockers 9 5 v Gold Coast, Round 13 7.44
154 Sam Durham Bombers 7 10 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 7.43
155 Zac Fisher Blues 10 7 v GWS, Round 23 7.40
155 Thomson Dow Tigers 5 9 v Hawthorn, Round 23 7.40
157 Zach Tuohy Cats 21 5 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 7.38
158 Dayne Zorko Lions 23 12 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 7.35
158 Dylan Moore Hawks 20 12 v Collingwood, Round 21 7.35
160 Tom Hickey Swans 21 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 7.33
160 Harry Perryman Giants 18 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 7.33
160 Hugh Greenwood Suns 15 0 v GWS, Round 17 7.33
160 Matthew Flynn Giants 12 6 v Sydney, Round 18 7.33
164 Hunter Clark Saints 13 5 v Carlton, Round 20 7.31
165 Dan Houston Power 23 8 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 7.30
166 Ryan Byrnes Saints 16 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 7.25
167 Bradley Close Cats 22 12 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 7.23
168 Tom Lynch Crows 12 11 v North Melbourne, Round 23 7.17
169 Luke Dahlhaus Cats 21 3 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 7.14
169 Justin McInerney Swans 21 8 v GWS, Elimination Final 7.14
171 Max Holmes Cats 9 7 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 7.11
171 Stefan Martin Bulldogs 9 10 v Melbourne, Grand Final 7.11
173 Tarryn Thomas Kangaroos 21 11 v Adelaide, Round 23 7.10
174 Oliver Florent Swans 23 7 v GWS, Elimination Final 7.09
175 Daniel Rioli Tigers 18 11 v Hawthorn, Round 23 7.06
176 Bradley Hill Saints 22 7 v Fremantle, Round 23 7.05
176 Isaac Quaynor Magpies 20 9 v Hawthorn, Round 21 7.05
178 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 22 8 v Adelaide, Round 23 7.00
178 Lachlan Sholl Crows 18 8 v Melbourne, Round 22 7.00
178 Shane Mumford Giants 14 6 v Geelong, Semi Final 7.00
178 Connor Menadue Kangaroos 7 8 v St Kilda, Round 11 7.00
178 Taylin Duman Dockers 6 8 v Gold Coast, Round 13 7.00
183 Zac Bailey Lions 24 5 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 6.96
183 Isaac Smith Cats 24 13 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 6.96
185 Mark Blicavs Cats 24 8 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 6.92
186 Jordan Dawson Swans 23 6 v GWS, Elimination Final 6.91
187 Tom Doedee Crows 21 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 6.90
188 Jack Higgins Saints 19 11 v Fremantle, Round 23 6.89
189 James Rowbottom Swans 16 6 v GWS, Elimination Final 6.88
190 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 11 3 v Adelaide, Round 23 6.82
191 Gryan Miers Cats 15 7 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 6.80
192 Rhys Stanley Cats 19 7 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 6.79
192 Mark O'Connor Cats 14 0 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 6.79
194 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 26 5 v Melbourne, Grand Final 6.77
194 John Noble Magpies 22 7 v Essendon, Round 23 6.77
194 Roarke Smith Bulldogs 13 7 v Melbourne, Grand Final 6.77
197 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 20 9 v Adelaide, Round 23 6.75
198 Steven Motlop Power 19 2 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 6.74
199 Lachlan Fogarty Blues 16 8 v GWS, Round 23 6.69
200 Bailey Scott Kangaroos 16 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 6.62
200 Brent Daniels Giants 13 8 v Geelong, Round 21 6.62
202 Hamish Hartlett Power 10 4 v Gold Coast, Round 14 6.60
203 Ned McHenry Crows 21 13 v North Melbourne, Round 23 6.57
204 James Rowe Crows 18 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 6.56
204 Adam Kennedy Giants 9 4 v Carlton, Round 23 6.56
206 Daniel Howe Hawks 19 10 v Richmond, Round 23 6.53
206 Jack Newnes Blues 19 4 v GWS, Round 23 6.53
208 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 16 5 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 6.50
208 Jordan Clark Cats 8 8 v GWS, Round 21 6.50
210 Brayden Ham Bombers 17 0 v Sydney, Round 20 6.47
210 Mitchell Crowden Dockers 15 12 v St Kilda, Round 23 6.47
212 Mason Redman Bombers 22 7 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 6.45
213 Lloyd Meek Dockers 9 7 v St Kilda, Round 23 6.44
214 Nathan Jones Demons 7 7 v North Melbourne, Round 7 6.43
215 Devon Smith Bombers 20 5 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 6.40
215 Lachlan Bramble Hawks 10 8 v Richmond, Round 23 6.40
217 Sam Frost Hawks 22 2 v Richmond, Round 23 6.36
217 Ben McEvoy Hawks 22 6 v Richmond, Round 23 6.36
219 Bradley Sheppard Eagles 20 5 v Fremantle, Round 22 6.35
220 Isaac Cumming Giants 24 8 v Geelong, Semi Final 6.33
221 Zac Langdon Eagles 16 0 v Fremantle, Round 22 6.31
222 Oscar McInerney Lions 23 7 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 6.30
222 Jason Castagna Tigers 20 5 v Hawthorn, Round 23 6.30
224 Sam Docherty Blues 14 3 v Adelaide, Round 15 6.29
225 Jaidyn Stephenson Kangaroos 19 10 v Adelaide, Round 23 6.26
226 Deven Robertson Lions 16 5 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 6.25
226 Tom Highmore Saints 12 8 v Sydney, Round 21 6.25
226 Daniel McKenzie Saints 12 8 v Fremantle, Round 23 6.25
226 Will Setterfield Blues 8 5 v Geelong, Round 17 6.25
230 Taylor Duryea Bulldogs 25 9 v Melbourne, Grand Final 6.24
231 Chad Warner Swans 13 7 v GWS, Elimination Final 6.23
232 Matt Guelfi Bombers 18 9 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 6.22
233 Sam Flanders Suns 15 2 v Melbourne, Round 20 6.20
233 Lochie O'Brien Blues 5 3 v GWS, Round 23 6.20
235 Lachlan Jones Power 6 6 v Gold Coast, Round 14 6.17
236 Luke Breust Hawks 19 3 v Brisbane, Round 20 6.16
237 Marc Pittonet Blues 13 6 v GWS, Round 14 6.15
238 Luke Edwards Eagles 7 5 v Fremantle, Round 22 6.14
239 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 25 13 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 6.12
240 Archie Perkins Bombers 20 4 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 6.10
241 Jack Bytel Saints 13 7 v Fremantle, Round 23 6.08
241 Tom Fullarton Lions 12 8 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 6.08
243 Mitch Robinson Lions 22 11 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 6.05
243 Lachlan Ash Giants 21 6 v Geelong, Semi Final 6.05
243 Dylan Grimes Tigers 21 9 v Hawthorn, Round 23 6.05
246 Wil Powell Suns 22 5 v Sydney, Round 23 6.00
246 Miles Bergman Power 21 9 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 6.00
246 Peter Ladhams Power 17 4 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 6.00
246 Connor Blakely Dockers 11 2 v West Coast, Round 22 6.00
246 Zac Smith Suns 9 5 v Sydney, Round 23 6.00
246 Stephen Coniglio Giants 7 7 v Geelong, Semi Final 6.00
252 Jayden Short Tigers 22 7 v Hawthorn, Round 23 5.95
253 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 23 5 v Melbourne, Grand Final 5.91
253 Tom Cutler Bombers 11 10 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 5.91
255 Josh Thomas Magpies 20 7 v Essendon, Round 23 5.90
256 Max Gawn Demons 25 8 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 5.88
256 Jake Lever Demons 25 6 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 5.88
256 Michael Hibberd Demons 17 4 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 5.88
256 Nicholas Holman Suns 16 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 5.88
260 Trent Dumont Kangaroos 14 5 v Adelaide, Round 23 5.86
260 Mason Wood Saints 7 8 v Collingwood, Round 16 5.86
262 Jimmy Webster Saints 20 6 v Fremantle, Round 23 5.85
263 Oliver Hanrahan Hawks 12 6 v Richmond, Round 23 5.83
263 Heath Chapman Dockers 6 3 v West Coast, Round 7 5.83
265 Robbie Fox Swans 15 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 5.80
265 Ned Reeves Hawks 5 8 v Brisbane, Round 20 5.80
267 Will Phillips Kangaroos 14 8 v Adelaide, Round 23 5.79
268 Jeremy Sharp Suns 9 1 v Sydney, Round 23 5.78
268 Lewis Young Bulldogs 9 2 v Brisbane, Semi Final 5.78
270 Nick Hind Bombers 22 1 v Collingwood, Round 23 5.77
271 Callum Coleman-Jones Tigers 8 5 v Hawthorn, Round 23 5.75
272 Harris Andrews Lions 23 11 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 5.74
272 Sam Taylor Giants 19 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 5.74
274 Timothy English Bulldogs 22 4 v Melbourne, Grand Final 5.73
274 Brayden Maynard Magpies 22 4 v Essendon, Round 23 5.73
274 Kayne Turner Kangaroos 22 5 v Adelaide, Round 23 5.73
274 Jarrod Berry Lions 11 5 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 5.73
278 Nick Haynes Giants 21 8 v Geelong, Semi Final 5.71
278 David Astbury Tigers 17 8 v Hawthorn, Round 23 5.71
278 Dean Kent Saints 7 9 v Fremantle, Round 23 5.71
281 Tom Campbell Kangaroos 9 6 v Richmond, Round 21 5.67
282 Dane Rampe Swans 20 10 v GWS, Elimination Final 5.65
283 Jordan Ridley Bombers 22 5 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 5.64
284 Jamie Elliott Magpies 13 3 v Essendon, Round 23 5.62
285 Connor West Eagles 5 6 v Brisbane, Round 23 5.60
286 Sam Switkowski Dockers 12 4 v St Kilda, Round 23 5.58
287 Liam Duggan Eagles 14 6 v Collingwood, Round 20 5.57
288 Cale Hooker Bombers 18 4 v GWS, Round 19 5.56
288 James Madden Lions 9 4 v Hawthorn, Round 20 5.56
290 Andrew McPherson Crows 16 6 v North Melbourne, Round 23 5.50
290 Jy Farrar Suns 10 7 v Sydney, Round 23 5.50
290 Kane Farrell Power 10 0 v Hawthorn, Round 16 5.50
290 Mitchell Wallis Bulldogs 6 4 v Sydney, Round 17 5.50
290 Boyd Woodcock Power 6 3 v Collingwood, Round 19 5.50
295 Trent Rivers Demons 25 7 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 5.48
296 Jack Mahony Kangaroos 19 8 v Richmond, Round 21 5.47
296 Sam Berry Crows 17 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 5.47
296 David MacKay Crows 17 6 v North Melbourne, Round 23 5.47
299 Jarrod Brander Eagles 11 6 v Brisbane, Round 23 5.45
299 Darcy Macpherson Suns 11 4 v Sydney, Round 23 5.45
301 Marc Murphy Blues 14 10 v Port Adelaide, Round 22 5.43
301 Nic Newman Blues 14 6 v GWS, Round 23 5.43
303 Curtis Taylor Kangaroos 18 3 v Adelaide, Round 23 5.39
304 Harry Cunningham Swans 21 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 5.38
305 Jake Stringer Bombers 19 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 5.37
306 Nikolas Cox Bombers 20 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 5.35
307 Brett Bewley Dockers 6 8 v St Kilda, Round 23 5.33
307 Matthew Parker Tigers 6 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 5.33
309 Blake Hardwick Hawks 20 5 v Richmond, Round 23 5.30
310 Isaac Heeney Swans 21 10 v GWS, Elimination Final 5.29
310 Oleg Markov Suns 17 2 v Brisbane, Round 19 5.29
310 Xavier O'Neill Eagles 7 4 v Collingwood, Round 20 5.29
310 Jake Riccardi Giants 7 5 v Geelong, Round 21 5.29
314 Michael Gibbons Blues 11 3 v Sydney, Round 11 5.27
314 Caleb Poulter Magpies 11 6 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 5.27
316 Tom Sparrow Demons 16 7 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 5.25
316 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 12 10 v Hawthorn, Round 23 5.25
316 Martin Frederick Power 8 5 v St Kilda, Round 18 5.25
316 Hayden Young Dockers 8 9 v St Kilda, Round 23 5.25
320 Darcy Moore Magpies 13 5 v Melbourne, Round 13 5.23
321 Josh Battle Saints 14 7 v Richmond, Round 15 5.21
321 Riley Bonner Power 14 7 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 5.21
323 Kieren Briggs Giants 5 5 v Carlton, Round 23 5.20
324 Adam Saad Blues 22 4 v GWS, Round 23 5.14
325 Grant Birchall Lions 23 6 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 5.13
326 Rory Atkins Suns 8 12 v Sydney, Round 23 5.12
326 Braeden Campbell Swans 8 3 v Gold Coast, Round 23 5.12
326 Jeremy Howe Magpies 8 8 v Essendon, Round 23 5.12
329 Jack Bowes Suns 19 5 v Essendon, Round 22 5.11
329 Izak Rankine Suns 18 3 v Brisbane, Round 19 5.11
329 Riley Garcia Bulldogs 9 2 v Hawthorn, Round 22 5.11
332 Thomas Stewart Cats 20 4 v GWS, Round 21 5.10
333 Alex Keath Bulldogs 23 5 v Melbourne, Grand Final 5.09
334 Tom Hawkins Cats 25 6 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 5.08
334 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 24 9 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 5.08
334 Rowan Marshall Saints 13 9 v Fremantle, Round 23 5.08
337 Lachlan Murphy Crows 15 5 v North Melbourne, Round 23 5.07
338 Ryan Lester Lions 17 1 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 5.06
339 Ben McKay Kangaroos 22 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 5.05
339 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 20 5 v Essendon, Round 23 5.05
339 Anthony Scott Bulldogs 19 2 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 5.05
342 Jayden Laverde Bombers 23 2 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 5.04
343 Jed Bews Cats 25 3 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 5.00
343 Jake Aarts Tigers 20 1 v Hawthorn, Round 23 5.00
343 Kyle Hartigan Hawks 19 5 v Richmond, Round 23 5.00
343 Nick Blakey Swans 15 9 v North Melbourne, Round 22 5.00
343 Nathan Broad Tigers 14 6 v St Kilda, Round 15 5.00
343 Laitham Vandermeer Bulldogs 10 4 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 5.00
343 Atu Bosenavulagi Kangaroos 7 3 v Adelaide, Round 23 5.00
343 Jai Newcombe Hawks 6 2 v Richmond, Round 23 5.00
343 Andrew Phillips Bombers 6 4 v Richmond, Round 12 5.00
343 David Zaharakis Bombers 6 2 v GWS, Round 19 5.00
343 Ryan Garthwaite Tigers 5 8 v GWS, Round 22 5.00
343 Ed Richards Bulldogs 5 4 v Essendon, Round 21 5.00
355 Jack Henry Cats 24 7 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 4.96
356 Jamie Cripps Eagles 22 3 v Brisbane, Round 23 4.95
356 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 21 5 v Sydney, Round 22 4.95
358 Shaun Burgoyne Hawks 17 10 v Richmond, Round 23 4.94
359 Sam Petrevski-Seton Blues 13 5 v North Melbourne, Round 19 4.92
360 Connor Idun Giants 23 5 v Geelong, Semi Final 4.91
361 Joshua Walker Kangaroos 21 3 v Adelaide, Round 23 4.90
361 Jake Melksham Demons 10 4 v Adelaide, Round 22 4.90
363 Charlie Dixon Power 24 2 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 4.88
364 Errol Gulden Swans 18 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 4.83
364 Dylan Stephens Swans 6 2 v St Kilda, Round 21 4.83
366 Brodie Smith Crows 21 5 v North Melbourne, Round 23 4.81
367 Callum Ah Chee Lions 20 3 v West Coast, Round 23 4.80
367 Hayden Crozier Bulldogs 10 3 v Gold Coast, Round 18 4.80
369 Peter Wright Bombers 21 7 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 4.76
369 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 17 6 v Hawthorn, Round 23 4.76
371 Jayden Hunt Demons 20 0 v West Coast, Round 21 4.75
371 Jake Kelly Crows 20 7 v Melbourne, Round 22 4.75
371 Michael Walters Dockers 16 1 v Sydney, Round 19 4.75
374 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 22 4 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 4.73
375 Ryan Burton Power 24 8 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 4.71
376 Sam Reid Swans 10 6 v North Melbourne, Round 22 4.70
377 Aaron Francis Bombers 15 2 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 4.67
377 Jack Silvagni Blues 15 2 v Gold Coast, Round 21 4.67
379 Will Hamill Crows 17 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 4.65
380 Tom McCartin Swans 22 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 4.64
380 Sam Wicks Swans 22 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 4.64
380 Lachlan McNeil Bulldogs 11 4 v Gold Coast, Round 18 4.64
380 Tobe Watson Dockers 11 10 v St Kilda, Round 23 4.64
384 Rory Lobb Dockers 13 3 v Geelong, Round 18 4.62
384 Lachie Young Kangaroos 13 6 v Gold Coast, Round 15 4.62
386 Jack Payne Lions 10 1 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 4.60
387 Daniel Rich Lions 24 3 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 4.58
387 Brennan Cox Dockers 12 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 4.58
389 Tom McDonald Demons 23 4 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 4.57
390 Keidean Coleman Lions 16 6 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 4.56
390 Jesse Hogan Giants 9 1 v Sydney, Elimination Final 4.56
390 Jack Lonie Saints 9 3 v Adelaide, Round 13 4.56
393 James Stewart Bombers 17 7 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 4.53
394 Zachary Williams Blues 14 2 v North Melbourne, Round 19 4.50
394 Bailey Banfield Dockers 6 8 v St Kilda, Round 23 4.50
394 Sam Day Suns 6 1 v GWS, Round 17 4.50
397 Shannon Hurn Eagles 15 2 v Melbourne, Round 21 4.47
398 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 24 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 4.46
399 Tom Cole Eagles 22 4 v Brisbane, Round 23 4.45
400 Griffin Logue Dockers 16 10 v St Kilda, Round 23 4.44
401 Liam Stocker Blues 17 5 v GWS, Round 23 4.41
402 Jarrod Lienert Power 5 5 v St Kilda, Round 18 4.40
402 Hugo Ralphsmith Tigers 5 4 v GWS, Round 22 4.40
402 Jordon Sweet Bulldogs 5 2 v Melbourne, Round 11 4.40
405 Lachlan Henderson Cats 21 4 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 4.38
406 Ben Ainsworth Suns 17 6 v Sydney, Round 23 4.35
407 Easton Wood Bulldogs 15 5 v Melbourne, Grand Final 4.33
407 Damon Greaves Hawks 6 0 v Brisbane, Round 20 4.33
409 Luke Ryan Dockers 19 6 v St Kilda, Round 23 4.32
410 Nicholas Coffield Saints 16 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 4.31
410 Nathan Murphy Magpies 13 5 v Essendon, Round 23 4.31
412 Jason Johannisen Bulldogs 23 5 v Melbourne, Grand Final 4.30
413 Alec Waterman Bombers 14 5 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 4.29
414 Toby Greene Giants 18 1 v Sydney, Elimination Final 4.28
415 Trent Bianco Magpies 11 6 v Essendon, Round 23 4.27
415 Phil Davis Giants 11 6 v Geelong, Semi Final 4.27
417 Tristan Xerri Kangaroos 8 3 v Geelong, Round 20 4.25
418 Taylor Walker Crows 17 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 4.24
419 Darcy Gardiner Lions 9 5 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 4.22
420 Sam Weideman Demons 5 4 v Collingwood, Round 13 4.20
421 Marcus Adams Lions 17 1 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 4.18
421 Tyler Brockman Hawks 11 4 v Richmond, Round 23 4.18
421 Jack Martin Blues 11 1 v Gold Coast, Round 21 4.18
424 Aliir Aliir Power 24 4 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 4.17
425 Josh Bruce Bulldogs 20 6 v Essendon, Round 21 4.15
426 Jack Darling Eagles 22 4 v Brisbane, Round 23 4.14
426 Jordan Roughead Magpies 21 2 v Essendon, Round 23 4.14
426 Chayce Jones Crows 14 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 4.14
426 Riley Thilthorpe Crows 14 9 v North Melbourne, Round 23 4.14
426 Paul Hunter Saints 7 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 4.14
431 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 25 2 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 4.12
432 Samuel Collins Suns 19 3 v Sydney, Round 23 4.11
432 James Bell Swans 9 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 4.11
434 Mabior Chol Tigers 10 2 v Hawthorn, Round 23 4.10
434 Charlie Lazzaro Kangaroos 10 7 v Essendon, Round 18 4.10
434 Robbie Tarrant Kangaroos 10 6 v Adelaide, Round 23 4.10
437 Rhyan Mansell Tigers 13 3 v GWS, Round 22 4.08
438 Jack Petruccelle Eagles 17 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 4.06
439 Tim Membrey Saints 21 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 4.05
440 Darcy Cameron Magpies 18 5 v Essendon, Round 23 4.00
440 Tim O'Brien Hawks 18 7 v Richmond, Round 23 4.00
440 Xavier O'Halloran Giants 14 4 v Carlton, Round 23 4.00
440 Alex Pearce Dockers 10 4 v St Kilda, Round 23 4.00
440 Leo Connolly Saints 7 3 v Sydney, Round 21 4.00
440 Nakia Cockatoo Lions 6 2 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 4.00
440 Brandon Zerk-Thatcher Bombers 6 7 v Melbourne, Round 15 4.00
440 Neville Jetta Demons 5 2 v Adelaide, Round 10 4.00
448 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 22 7 v Adelaide, Round 23 3.95
449 Nathan Wilson Dockers 18 1 v Brisbane, Round 21 3.94
449 Daniel Lloyd Giants 16 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 3.94
451 Thomas Jonas Power 24 1 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 3.92
451 Matt Cottrell Blues 12 3 v North Melbourne, Round 19 3.92
453 Luke Brown Crows 11 2 v Brisbane, Round 16 3.91
454 Will Hayward Swans 19 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 3.89
454 Sam Mayes Power 9 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 3.89
456 Samuel Reid Giants 15 5 v Sydney, Elimination Final 3.87
457 Callum Wilkie Saints 22 5 v Fremantle, Round 23 3.86
457 Noah Balta Tigers 14 3 v St Kilda, Round 15 3.86
459 Josh Rotham Eagles 19 5 v Brisbane, Round 23 3.84
460 Tom Lynch Tigers 18 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 3.83
460 Thomas Berry Lions 6 1 v Fremantle, Round 21 3.83
460 Lewis Melican Swans 6 5 v GWS, Elimination Final 3.83
463 Jack Buckley Giants 15 0 v Melbourne, Round 16 3.80
463 Jeremy Cameron Cats 15 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 3.80
465 Alex Witherden Eagles 9 4 v Brisbane, Round 23 3.78
466 Travis Colyer Dockers 22 7 v St Kilda, Round 23 3.77
467 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 25 3 v Melbourne, Grand Final 3.76
468 Daniel McStay Lions 19 0 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 3.74
469 Tom Williamson Blues 11 2 v GWS, Round 23 3.73
470 Charlie Spargo Demons 25 3 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 3.68
471 Trey Ruscoe Magpies 9 4 v Brisbane, Round 22 3.67
471 Patrick Naish Tigers 6 4 v Collingwood, Round 17 3.67
473 Jordon Butts Crows 22 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 3.64
473 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 14 1 v Richmond, Round 23 3.64
475 Mitch Georgiades Power 21 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 3.62
475 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 8 0 v Melbourne, Round 22 3.62
477 Tom Papley Swans 23 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 3.61
478 Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti Bombers 20 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 3.60
478 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 20 3 v West Coast, Round 22 3.60
478 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 20 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 3.60
481 Ben Long Saints 14 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 3.57
481 Mason Cox Magpies 7 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 3.57
483 Daniel Butler Saints 22 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 3.55
484 Sam Draper Bombers 13 6 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 3.54
484 Matt Owies Blues 13 5 v St Kilda, Round 20 3.54
486 Aiden Bonar Kangaroos 10 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 3.50
486 Luke Foley Eagles 6 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 3.50
488 Orazio Fantasia Power 15 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 3.47
488 Esava Ratugolea Cats 15 4 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 3.47
490 Joe Daniher Lions 24 1 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 3.46
490 Tanner Bruhn Giants 13 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 3.46
492 Sean Lemmens Suns 21 4 v Sydney, Round 23 3.43
493 Brandon Starcevich Lions 24 3 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 3.42
494 Josh Schache Bulldogs 8 4 v Melbourne, Grand Final 3.38
495 Tom Clurey Power 11 8 v Carlton, Round 22 3.36
496 Max King Saints 20 0 v Geelong, Round 22 3.35
497 Jeremy McGovern Eagles 15 3 v Fremantle, Round 22 3.33
497 Zach Guthrie Cats 12 2 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 3.33
499 Tom Barrass Eagles 16 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 3.31
500 Billy Frampton Crows 10 5 v North Melbourne, Round 23 3.30
501 Adam Tomlinson Demons 7 0 v North Melbourne, Round 7 3.29
502 Chris Burgess Suns 19 2 v Sydney, Round 23 3.26
503 Jacob Koschitzke Hawks 20 1 v Richmond, Round 23 3.25
504 Dougal Howard Saints 21 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 3.24
505 Tom De Koning Blues 13 3 v GWS, Round 23 3.23
506 Shane McAdam Crows 15 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 3.20
506 Brandon Walker Dockers 10 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 3.20
506 Oscar Clavarino Saints 5 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 3.20
509 Gary Rohan Cats 21 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 3.19
509 Eric Hipwood Lions 16 2 v St Kilda, Round 17 3.19
511 Hayden McLean Swans 11 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 3.18
512 Jackson Nelson Eagles 18 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 3.17
513 Jake Waterman Eagles 14 3 v Brisbane, Round 23 3.14
514 Mitchell Hannan Bulldogs 17 3 v Melbourne, Grand Final 3.12
515 Eddie Betts Blues 19 5 v GWS, Round 23 3.11
515 Lachlan Plowman Blues 19 5 v GWS, Round 23 3.11
515 Lance Franklin Swans 18 5 v GWS, Elimination Final 3.11
518 Zachary Sproule Giants 10 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 3.10
519 Jamaine Jones Eagles 12 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 3.08
520 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 19 5 v Melbourne, Grand Final 3.00
520 Josh Treacy Dockers 15 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 3.00
520 Patrick Ryder Saints 12 2 v West Coast, Round 19 3.00
520 Oliver Henry Magpies 10 2 v Essendon, Round 23 3.00
520 Logan McDonald Swans 7 5 v Hawthorn, Round 13 3.00
520 Colin O'Riordan Swans 5 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 3.00
520 Jared Polec Kangaroos 5 0 v Geelong, Round 20 3.00
527 Charlie Ballard Suns 21 5 v Sydney, Round 23 2.90
528 Matthew Buntine Giants 8 3 v Geelong, Round 21 2.88
529 Harrison Petty Demons 19 3 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 2.84
530 Joel Amartey Swans 6 3 v GWS, Round 18 2.83
531 Harry Edwards Eagles 10 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 2.80
531 Mitch McGovern Blues 5 1 v GWS, Round 23 2.80
533 Alex Sexton Suns 18 2 v Sydney, Round 23 2.78
534 Oscar Allen Eagles 21 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 2.76
534 Liam Henry Dockers 17 7 v St Kilda, Round 23 2.76
536 Todd Marshall Power 20 4 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 2.75
536 Jaxon Prior Lions 16 3 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 2.75
536 Caleb Graham Suns 12 1 v Brisbane, Round 19 2.75
536 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 8 0 v Essendon, Round 8 2.75
540 Jack Lukosius Suns 22 2 v Sydney, Round 23 2.73
540 Jacob Weitering Blues 22 1 v GWS, Round 23 2.73
540 Josh Corbett Suns 15 5 v Sydney, Round 23 2.73
543 Jeremy Finlayson Giants 13 4 v Sydney, Round 18 2.69
544 Steven May Demons 23 1 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 2.65
545 Darcy Fogarty Crows 16 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 2.62
545 Matthew Taberner Dockers 16 5 v St Kilda, Round 23 2.62
545 Levi Casboult Blues 13 4 v GWS, Round 23 2.62
548 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 18 1 v Fremantle, Round 22 2.61
549 Charlie Cameron Lions 24 3 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 2.58
550 Harrison Jones Bombers 16 2 v Adelaide, Round 17 2.50
550 Cody Weightman Bulldogs 16 4 v Melbourne, Grand Final 2.50
550 Beau McCreery Magpies 12 0 v Essendon, Round 23 2.50
550 Luke Parks Blues 6 1 v GWS, Round 14 2.50
554 Ben King Suns 22 1 v Sydney, Round 23 2.45
555 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 22 6 v Hawthorn, Round 23 2.41
555 Ian Hill Giants 17 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 2.41
557 Denver Grainger-Barras Hawks 5 1 v Brisbane, Round 20 2.40
558 Brody Mihocek Magpies 21 3 v Brisbane, Round 22 2.38
559 Minairo Frederick Dockers 7 0 v Brisbane, Round 8 2.29
560 Bayley Fritsch Demons 24 3 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 2.25
561 Nathan Vardy Eagles 9 3 v Brisbane, Round 23 2.22
562 Darragh Joyce Saints 5 3 v Geelong, Round 22 2.20
563 Liam Jones Blues 19 2 v Gold Coast, Round 21 2.16
564 Trent McKenzie Power 14 1 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 2.14
565 Liam Ryan Eagles 14 4 v Brisbane, Round 23 2.00
565 Nick Murray Crows 10 3 v Melbourne, Round 22 2.00
565 Ryan Gardner Bulldogs 9 1 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 2.00
565 Bailey Williams Eagles 6 2 v Adelaide, Round 18 2.00
565 Jamarra Ugle-Hagan Bulldogs 5 2 v Essendon, Round 21 2.00
570 Ben Brown Demons 13 1 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 1.85
571 Jake Stein Giants 6 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 1.83
572 Harry McKay Blues 19 1 v Gold Coast, Round 21 1.63
573 Jack Ginnivan Magpies 5 2 v Essendon, Round 23 1.40
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2020 AFL Player Rankings  
Compare Teams
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
All Players
Player Search
Past Players
Other Players
Compare Players
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
League Averages
League Totals
Rising Star Averages
Rising Star Totals
Season Goalkickers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Team Averages
Team Totals
Opponent Averages
Opponent Totals
Team/Opponent Differential Averages
Team/Opponent Differential Totals
Full AFL Draft History
Draft Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Rising Star Round by Round
Rising Star Nominees
Rising Star Winners
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season AFL Fixture
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season
Live Ladder
Round Match Period Location
Venue Stats
Full Brownlow Medal Count
Brownlow Medal Winners
Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Crowds & Attendances
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Coaches
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Highlights
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
Supercoach Breakevens
Supercoach Scores
Supercoach Prices
Custom Supercoach Player List
Pre-Season Supercoach Stats
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
AFL Fantasy Breakevens
AFL Fantasy Scores
AFL Fantasy Prices
Custom AFL Fantasy Player List
Pre-Season AFL Fantasy Stats
Latest Team Selections
Custom Team Selections List
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
X