AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2020 AFL Player Rankings  
2021 AFL League Effective Disposals % Per Game Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games Effective Disposals % for Last Game Average
1 Christopher Mayne Magpies 17 100 v Essendon, Round 23 90.55
2 Harry Edwards Eagles 10 100 v Brisbane, Round 23 90.29
3 Brennan Cox Dockers 12 77 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 90.19
4 Nathan Vardy Eagles 9 67 v Brisbane, Round 23 89.57
5 Ben McKay Kangaroos 22 100 v Adelaide, Round 23 88.48
6 Phil Davis Giants 11 100 v Geelong, Semi Final 88.31
7 Jordan Ridley Bombers 22 82 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 88.15
8 Shannon Hurn Eagles 15 75 v Melbourne, Round 21 87.75
9 Jake Lloyd Swans 22 95 v GWS, Elimination Final 87.60
10 Connor Menadue Kangaroos 7 79 v St Kilda, Round 11 87.42
11 Callum Wilkie Saints 22 100 v Fremantle, Round 23 87.38
12 Thomas Jonas Power 24 69 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 87.32
13 Josh Rotham Eagles 19 85 v Brisbane, Round 23 87.23
14 Neville Jetta Demons 5 86 v Adelaide, Round 10 87.18
15 Jack Henry Cats 24 100 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 86.00
15 Darcy Moore Magpies 13 78 v Melbourne, Round 13 86.00
17 Alex Keath Bulldogs 23 77 v Melbourne, Grand Final 85.94
18 Robbie Tarrant Kangaroos 10 75 v Adelaide, Round 23 85.52
19 Luke Ryan Dockers 19 83 v St Kilda, Round 23 85.50
20 Martin Frederick Power 8 83 v St Kilda, Round 18 85.29
21 Brandon Zerk-Thatcher Bombers 6 85 v Melbourne, Round 15 85.00
22 Jeremy McGovern Eagles 15 81 v Fremantle, Round 22 84.94
23 Harris Andrews Lions 23 82 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 84.93
24 Thomas Stewart Cats 20 86 v GWS, Round 21 84.79
25 Dane Rampe Swans 20 81 v GWS, Elimination Final 84.76
26 Taylor Duryea Bulldogs 25 94 v Melbourne, Grand Final 84.67
27 Tom Barrass Eagles 16 67 v Brisbane, Round 23 84.65
28 Trent McKenzie Power 14 92 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 84.55
29 Steven May Demons 23 93 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 84.53
30 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 12 80 v Hawthorn, Round 23 84.37
31 Connor Idun Giants 23 91 v Geelong, Semi Final 84.31
32 Nathan Broad Tigers 14 89 v St Kilda, Round 15 84.29
33 Dougal Howard Saints 21 82 v Fremantle, Round 23 84.25
34 Aiden Bonar Kangaroos 10 67 v Adelaide, Round 23 84.11
35 Rory Atkins Suns 8 89 v Sydney, Round 23 84.09
36 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 20 80 v Richmond, Round 23 83.98
37 Atu Bosenavulagi Kangaroos 7 71 v Adelaide, Round 23 83.92
38 Jake Kelly Crows 20 86 v Melbourne, Round 22 83.82
39 Charlie Ballard Suns 21 100 v Sydney, Round 23 83.73
40 Blake Hardwick Hawks 20 90 v Richmond, Round 23 83.69
41 Aliir Aliir Power 24 60 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 83.69
42 David Astbury Tigers 17 95 v Hawthorn, Round 23 83.66
43 Jeremy Howe Magpies 8 70 v Essendon, Round 23 83.43
44 Daniel McKenzie Saints 12 88 v Fremantle, Round 23 83.33
45 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 21 65 v Sydney, Round 22 83.20
46 Adam Kennedy Giants 9 91 v Carlton, Round 23 83.17
47 Tom Cole Eagles 22 80 v Brisbane, Round 23 83.04
48 Jordan Roughead Magpies 21 82 v Essendon, Round 23 83.02
49 Patrick Lipinski Bulldogs 9 89 v North Melbourne, Round 16 83.00
50 Reece Conca Dockers 9 82 v Gold Coast, Round 13 82.93
51 Lachlan Henderson Cats 21 88 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 82.65
52 Tom Highmore Saints 12 86 v Sydney, Round 21 82.55
53 Mark O'Connor Cats 14 100 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 82.53
54 Mason Redman Bombers 22 67 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 82.43
55 Jayden Laverde Bombers 23 83 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 82.36
56 Ryan Lester Lions 17 83 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 82.32
57 Jordon Butts Crows 22 89 v North Melbourne, Round 23 82.29
58 Andrew Phillips Bombers 6 70 v Richmond, Round 12 82.28
59 Jake Lever Demons 25 65 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 82.26
60 Jake Bowey Demons 7 88 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 82.21
61 Dylan Grimes Tigers 21 71 v Hawthorn, Round 23 82.16
62 Grant Birchall Lions 23 89 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 82.09
63 Samuel Collins Suns 19 91 v Sydney, Round 23 82.07
64 Shaun Burgoyne Hawks 17 76 v Richmond, Round 23 82.05
65 Connor Blakely Dockers 11 50 v West Coast, Round 22 81.90
66 Luke Brown Crows 11 64 v Brisbane, Round 16 81.72
67 Jack Buckley Giants 15 0 v Melbourne, Round 16 81.63
68 Harry Cunningham Swans 21 83 v GWS, Elimination Final 81.58
69 Tobe Watson Dockers 11 88 v St Kilda, Round 23 81.46
70 Shaun Atley Kangaroos 19 71 v Adelaide, Round 23 81.39
71 Harrison Petty Demons 19 67 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 81.35
72 Jayden Short Tigers 22 92 v Hawthorn, Round 23 81.17
73 Nicholas Coffield Saints 16 81 v Fremantle, Round 23 81.12
74 Jamaine Jones Eagles 12 86 v Brisbane, Round 23 81.12
75 Damon Greaves Hawks 6 100 v Brisbane, Round 20 81.10
76 Denver Grainger-Barras Hawks 5 75 v Brisbane, Round 20 81.08
77 Nakia Cockatoo Lions 6 80 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 81.00
78 Isaac Cumming Giants 24 69 v Geelong, Semi Final 80.94
79 Changkuoth Jiath Hawks 16 67 v Fremantle, Round 17 80.89
80 Ed Richards Bulldogs 5 88 v Essendon, Round 21 80.88
81 Noah Balta Tigers 14 73 v St Kilda, Round 15 80.87
82 Wil Powell Suns 22 69 v Sydney, Round 23 80.86
83 Dyson Heppell Bombers 19 75 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 80.84
84 Sam Durham Bombers 7 82 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 80.83
85 James Stewart Bombers 17 88 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 80.77
86 Nic Newman Blues 14 89 v GWS, Round 23 80.75
87 Jy Farrar Suns 10 80 v Sydney, Round 23 80.69
88 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 22 75 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 80.62
89 Rhyan Mansell Tigers 13 78 v GWS, Round 22 80.51
90 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 19 85 v Melbourne, Grand Final 80.37
91 Sydney Stack Tigers 7 73 v Hawthorn, Round 23 80.37
92 Jordan Clark Cats 8 67 v GWS, Round 21 80.36
93 Lachlan Plowman Blues 19 82 v GWS, Round 23 80.31
94 Jackson Nelson Eagles 18 67 v Brisbane, Round 23 80.29
95 Hayden Young Dockers 8 82 v St Kilda, Round 23 80.29
96 Brayden Maynard Magpies 22 69 v Essendon, Round 23 80.29
97 Sam Docherty Blues 14 81 v Adelaide, Round 15 80.28
98 Shane Mumford Giants 14 50 v Geelong, Semi Final 80.28
99 Tom Doedee Crows 21 77 v North Melbourne, Round 23 80.21
100 Caleb Graham Suns 12 100 v Brisbane, Round 19 80.08
101 Ryan Gardner Bulldogs 9 57 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 80.03
102 Nick Murray Crows 10 85 v Melbourne, Round 22 80.00
102 Luke Parks Blues 6 67 v GWS, Round 14 80.00
102 Ryan Garthwaite Tigers 5 73 v GWS, Round 22 80.00
105 Jack Martin Blues 11 91 v Gold Coast, Round 21 79.97
106 Jake Stein Giants 6 75 v Geelong, Semi Final 79.91
107 Zach Tuohy Cats 21 67 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 79.87
108 Aaron Francis Bombers 15 33 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 79.86
109 Lachlan Bramble Hawks 10 78 v Richmond, Round 23 79.78
110 Daniel Rioli Tigers 18 89 v Hawthorn, Round 23 79.74
111 John Noble Magpies 22 67 v Essendon, Round 23 79.72
112 Robbie Fox Swans 15 50 v GWS, Elimination Final 79.72
113 Joshua Walker Kangaroos 21 63 v Adelaide, Round 23 79.66
114 Harry Morrison Hawks 14 88 v Richmond, Round 23 79.64
115 Brandon Starcevich Lions 24 86 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 79.55
116 Bradley Sheppard Eagles 20 94 v Fremantle, Round 22 79.54
117 Jacob Weitering Blues 22 93 v GWS, Round 23 79.52
118 Tom Lynch Crows 12 87 v North Melbourne, Round 23 79.52
119 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 26 81 v Melbourne, Grand Final 79.47
120 Justin McInerney Swans 21 64 v GWS, Elimination Final 79.39
121 Griffin Logue Dockers 16 83 v St Kilda, Round 23 79.30
122 Nick Hind Bombers 22 83 v Collingwood, Round 23 79.29
123 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 23 69 v Melbourne, Grand Final 79.29
124 Nathan Wilson Dockers 18 100 v Brisbane, Round 21 79.28
125 Hayden Crozier Bulldogs 10 70 v Gold Coast, Round 18 79.25
126 Taylin Duman Dockers 6 82 v Gold Coast, Round 13 79.10
127 Lachlan Jones Power 6 56 v Gold Coast, Round 14 79.04
128 Bradley Hill Saints 22 74 v Fremantle, Round 23 79.02
129 George Hewett Swans 21 74 v GWS, Elimination Final 78.99
130 Bachar Houli Tigers 12 71 v Gold Coast, Round 16 78.88
131 Jonathon Ceglar Hawks 12 89 v Richmond, Round 23 78.87
132 Daniel Rich Lions 24 73 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 78.85
133 Jordan Dawson Swans 23 67 v GWS, Elimination Final 78.79
134 Will Day Hawks 5 83 v GWS, Round 15 78.79
135 Mark Blicavs Cats 24 69 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 78.76
136 Xavier Duursma Power 11 69 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 78.75
137 Zak Butters Power 12 61 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 78.67
138 Mitchell Wallis Bulldogs 6 75 v Sydney, Round 17 78.66
139 Harrison Jones Bombers 16 60 v Adelaide, Round 17 78.66
140 Kyle Hartigan Hawks 19 56 v Richmond, Round 23 78.64
141 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 25 68 v Melbourne, Grand Final 78.61
142 Quinton Narkle Cats 13 0 v St Kilda, Round 22 78.60
143 Jarrod Lienert Power 5 85 v St Kilda, Round 18 78.57
144 Jarman Impey Hawks 13 88 v Essendon, Round 14 78.47
145 Easton Wood Bulldogs 15 67 v Melbourne, Grand Final 78.43
146 Andrew McPherson Crows 16 68 v North Melbourne, Round 23 78.30
147 Jimmy Webster Saints 20 89 v Fremantle, Round 23 78.26
148 Dan Houston Power 23 77 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 78.19
149 Brodie Smith Crows 21 68 v North Melbourne, Round 23 78.08
150 Jack Madgen Magpies 18 82 v Essendon, Round 23 77.98
151 Zachary Sproule Giants 10 75 v Geelong, Semi Final 77.91
152 Sam Taylor Giants 19 33 v Geelong, Semi Final 77.66
153 Heath Chapman Dockers 6 73 v West Coast, Round 7 77.63
154 Alex Witherden Eagles 9 88 v Brisbane, Round 23 77.50
155 Jai Newcombe Hawks 6 100 v Richmond, Round 23 77.44
156 Adam Tomlinson Demons 7 0 v North Melbourne, Round 7 77.42
157 Bradley Close Cats 22 73 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 77.32
158 Mitchell Crowden Dockers 15 76 v St Kilda, Round 23 77.27
159 Keidean Coleman Lions 16 93 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 77.17
160 Christian Salem Demons 24 96 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 77.14
161 Tom Clurey Power 11 79 v Carlton, Round 22 77.14
162 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 8 83 v Essendon, Round 8 77.13
163 Alex Pearce Dockers 10 75 v St Kilda, Round 23 77.08
164 Michael Hibberd Demons 17 71 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 77.08
165 Nick Haynes Giants 21 71 v Geelong, Semi Final 76.97
166 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 20 69 v St Kilda, Round 23 76.94
167 Andrew Gaff Eagles 21 53 v Brisbane, Round 23 76.93
168 Matt Rowell Suns 12 82 v Sydney, Round 23 76.92
169 Sean Lemmens Suns 21 73 v Sydney, Round 23 76.88
170 Mitchell Duncan Cats 13 70 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 76.85
171 Lachlan Ash Giants 21 62 v Geelong, Semi Final 76.75
172 Riley Bonner Power 14 81 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 76.72
173 Anthony Scott Bulldogs 19 100 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 76.65
174 Shaun Higgins Cats 17 86 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 76.64
175 Luke Jackson Demons 24 92 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 76.62
176 Will Snelling Bombers 20 53 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 76.55
177 Jack Payne Lions 10 33 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 76.47
178 Trent Rivers Demons 25 64 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 76.46
179 Tom Cutler Bombers 11 71 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 76.39
180 Jack Sinclair Saints 21 91 v Fremantle, Round 23 76.35
181 Oleg Markov Suns 17 100 v Brisbane, Round 19 76.34
182 Callan Ward Giants 24 73 v Geelong, Semi Final 76.31
183 Lochie O'Brien Blues 5 65 v GWS, Round 23 76.25
184 Isaac Quaynor Magpies 20 78 v Hawthorn, Round 21 76.24
185 Dylan Moore Hawks 20 75 v Collingwood, Round 21 76.22
186 Jason Johannisen Bulldogs 23 67 v Melbourne, Grand Final 76.08
187 Nikolas Cox Bombers 20 100 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 76.06
188 Zak Jones Saints 13 68 v Fremantle, Round 23 76.01
189 Adam Saad Blues 22 74 v GWS, Round 23 75.97
190 Daniel McStay Lions 19 0 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 75.92
191 Ned McHenry Crows 21 79 v North Melbourne, Round 23 75.92
192 Brandon Ellis Suns 18 86 v Carlton, Round 21 75.87
193 David MacKay Crows 17 53 v North Melbourne, Round 23 75.85
194 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 20 76 v Adelaide, Round 23 75.81
195 Tyler Brown Magpies 6 77 v Port Adelaide, Round 10 75.81
196 Tom McCartin Swans 22 75 v GWS, Elimination Final 75.78
197 Darcy Gardiner Lions 9 83 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 75.73
198 Jake Aarts Tigers 20 75 v Hawthorn, Round 23 75.68
199 Jack Redden Eagles 18 76 v Fremantle, Round 22 75.62
200 Matthew De Boer Giants 11 83 v Geelong, Semi Final 75.60
201 Ben McEvoy Hawks 22 85 v Richmond, Round 23 75.60
202 Colin O'Riordan Swans 5 83 v GWS, Elimination Final 75.56
203 Patrick Naish Tigers 6 100 v Collingwood, Round 17 75.52
204 Dion Prestia Tigers 9 77 v GWS, Round 22 75.52
205 Matthew Flynn Giants 12 67 v Sydney, Round 18 75.50
206 Jack Ross Tigers 11 71 v Hawthorn, Round 23 75.50
207 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 22 67 v Adelaide, Round 23 75.47
208 Trey Ruscoe Magpies 9 60 v Brisbane, Round 22 75.47
209 Tim O'Brien Hawks 18 78 v Richmond, Round 23 75.35
210 Tanner Bruhn Giants 13 78 v Geelong, Semi Final 75.29
211 Sam Petrevski-Seton Blues 13 71 v North Melbourne, Round 19 75.25
212 Liam Duggan Eagles 14 85 v Collingwood, Round 20 75.21
213 Callum Mills Swans 18 56 v Gold Coast, Round 23 75.16
214 Bailey Scott Kangaroos 16 40 v Adelaide, Round 23 75.15
215 Jack Newnes Blues 19 90 v GWS, Round 23 75.03
216 Bailey Banfield Dockers 6 55 v St Kilda, Round 23 75.03
217 Tom Atkins Cats 22 73 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 75.01
218 Leo Connolly Saints 7 60 v Sydney, Round 21 75.00
218 Oscar Clavarino Saints 5 86 v Fremantle, Round 23 75.00
218 Ned Reeves Hawks 5 64 v Brisbane, Round 20 75.00
221 Jarrod Brander Eagles 11 71 v Brisbane, Round 23 74.98
222 Lewis Melican Swans 6 71 v GWS, Elimination Final 74.98
223 Zachary Williams Blues 14 77 v North Melbourne, Round 19 74.97
224 Jack Crisp Magpies 22 89 v Essendon, Round 23 74.93
225 Jack Graham Tigers 22 71 v Hawthorn, Round 23 74.89
226 Ethan Hughes Dockers 8 69 v Geelong, Round 18 74.80
227 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 15 72 v Melbourne, Grand Final 74.77
228 Lewis Young Bulldogs 9 100 v Brisbane, Semi Final 74.73
229 Brett Bewley Dockers 6 71 v St Kilda, Round 23 74.64
230 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 11 82 v Adelaide, Round 23 74.62
231 Lachie Whitfield Giants 17 74 v Geelong, Semi Final 74.60
232 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 26 69 v Melbourne, Grand Final 74.59
233 Tom Mitchell Hawks 22 83 v Richmond, Round 23 74.56
234 Ryan Burton Power 24 79 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 74.56
235 Isaac Smith Cats 24 77 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 74.52
236 Steven Motlop Power 19 67 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 74.41
237 Sam Walsh Blues 22 62 v GWS, Round 23 74.38
238 Connor Rozee Power 21 83 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 74.36
239 Zachary Merrett Bombers 23 61 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 74.33
240 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 18 50 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 74.32
241 Nathan Murphy Magpies 13 71 v Essendon, Round 23 74.28
242 Daniel Howe Hawks 19 88 v Richmond, Round 23 74.27
243 Will Setterfield Blues 8 70 v Geelong, Round 17 74.19
244 Liam Jones Blues 19 91 v Gold Coast, Round 21 73.98
245 Luke Edwards Eagles 7 85 v Fremantle, Round 22 73.97
246 Darcy Cameron Magpies 18 71 v Essendon, Round 23 73.95
246 Sam Switkowski Dockers 12 100 v St Kilda, Round 23 73.95
248 Callum Brown Magpies 14 69 v Carlton, Round 18 73.95
248 Jake Waterman Eagles 14 67 v Brisbane, Round 23 73.95
250 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 20 89 v Essendon, Round 23 73.89
251 Darcy Tucker Dockers 16 71 v St Kilda, Round 23 73.88
252 Tarryn Thomas Kangaroos 21 77 v Adelaide, Round 23 73.83
253 Joel Selwood Cats 24 79 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 73.74
254 James Madden Lions 9 100 v Hawthorn, Round 20 73.73
255 Darcy Fogarty Crows 16 67 v North Melbourne, Round 23 73.71
256 Sam Day Suns 6 67 v GWS, Round 17 73.61
257 Peter Wright Bombers 21 57 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 73.61
258 Jack Billings Saints 18 68 v Carlton, Round 20 73.60
259 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 20 78 v Adelaide, Round 23 73.58
260 Willem Drew Power 24 100 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 73.57
261 Dylan Shiel Bombers 8 46 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 73.53
262 Jack Lukosius Suns 22 81 v Sydney, Round 23 73.52
263 Harry Perryman Giants 18 60 v Geelong, Semi Final 73.49
264 Marlion Pickett Tigers 18 69 v Hawthorn, Round 23 73.39
265 Oliver Florent Swans 23 69 v GWS, Elimination Final 73.36
266 Jayden Hunt Demons 20 100 v West Coast, Round 21 73.36
267 James Bell Swans 9 67 v GWS, Elimination Final 73.35
268 Lachlan Sholl Crows 18 58 v Melbourne, Round 22 73.33
269 Jeremy Sharp Suns 9 50 v Sydney, Round 23 73.32
270 Cameron Guthrie Cats 23 62 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 73.31
271 Luke Shuey Eagles 7 69 v Brisbane, Round 23 73.30
272 Matt Guelfi Bombers 18 67 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 73.30
273 Ed Langdon Demons 24 88 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 73.29
274 Jack Bowes Suns 19 73 v Essendon, Round 22 73.28
275 Tom Powell Kangaroos 13 69 v Brisbane, Round 14 73.28
276 Ryan Byrnes Saints 16 100 v Fremantle, Round 23 73.25
277 Hunter Clark Saints 13 85 v Carlton, Round 20 73.11
278 Michael Walters Dockers 16 78 v Sydney, Round 19 73.10
279 Zac Langdon Eagles 16 0 v Fremantle, Round 22 73.02
280 Finlay Macrae Magpies 9 88 v Brisbane, Round 22 73.00
281 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 21 64 v North Melbourne, Round 22 73.00
282 Roarke Smith Bulldogs 13 75 v Melbourne, Grand Final 73.00
283 Luke Foley Eagles 6 75 v Brisbane, Round 23 72.99
284 Zac Smith Suns 9 75 v Sydney, Round 23 72.89
285 Caleb Poulter Magpies 11 94 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 72.73
286 Jed Bews Cats 25 63 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 72.67
287 Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti Bombers 20 100 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 72.64
288 Paul Seedsman Crows 22 78 v North Melbourne, Round 23 72.63
289 Rhys Stanley Cats 19 73 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 72.62
290 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 14 75 v Richmond, Round 23 72.58
291 Tom Williamson Blues 11 67 v GWS, Round 23 72.58
292 Sam Reid Swans 10 36 v North Melbourne, Round 22 72.48
293 Karl Amon Power 24 76 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 72.43
294 Trent Dumont Kangaroos 14 79 v Adelaide, Round 23 72.40
295 Dylan Stephens Swans 6 25 v St Kilda, Round 21 72.39
296 Adam Treloar Bulldogs 17 89 v Melbourne, Grand Final 72.38
297 Callum Ah Chee Lions 20 75 v West Coast, Round 23 72.36
298 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 22 77 v Adelaide, Round 23 72.36
299 David Mundy Dockers 22 54 v St Kilda, Round 23 72.32
300 Darcy Parish Bombers 23 71 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 72.31
301 Luke Dahlhaus Cats 21 50 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 72.28
302 Brayden Fiorini Suns 9 75 v Sydney, Round 23 72.23
303 Samuel Reid Giants 15 33 v Sydney, Elimination Final 72.20
304 Tom Phillips Hawks 22 63 v Richmond, Round 23 72.20
305 Kane Farrell Power 10 0 v Hawthorn, Round 16 72.13
306 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 26 65 v Melbourne, Grand Final 72.09
307 Jordon Sweet Bulldogs 5 100 v Melbourne, Round 11 72.09
308 Lachie Young Kangaroos 13 80 v Gold Coast, Round 15 72.06
309 Blake Acres Dockers 18 56 v St Kilda, Round 23 72.05
310 Errol Gulden Swans 18 79 v GWS, Elimination Final 71.98
311 Lachlan Hunter Bulldogs 25 63 v Melbourne, Grand Final 71.98
312 Lachie Neale Lions 17 68 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 71.95
313 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 25 70 v Melbourne, Grand Final 71.91
314 James Jordon Demons 22 78 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 71.88
315 Kyle Langford Bombers 17 82 v Sydney, Round 20 71.76
316 Robbie Gray Power 18 76 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 71.70
317 Josh Caddy Tigers 6 69 v West Coast, Round 13 71.69
318 Sebastian Ross Saints 20 64 v Fremantle, Round 23 71.67
319 David Zaharakis Bombers 6 60 v GWS, Round 19 71.63
320 Jason Castagna Tigers 20 73 v Hawthorn, Round 23 71.54
321 Hamish Hartlett Power 10 67 v Gold Coast, Round 14 71.52
322 James Aish Dockers 22 68 v St Kilda, Round 23 71.47
323 Braeden Campbell Swans 8 75 v Gold Coast, Round 23 71.43
323 Jared Polec Kangaroos 5 91 v Geelong, Round 20 71.43
325 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 21 82 v Essendon, Round 23 71.40
326 James Rowe Crows 18 58 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 71.40
327 Touk Miller Suns 21 78 v Sydney, Round 23 71.39
328 Miles Bergman Power 21 72 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 71.38
329 Andrew McGrath Bombers 15 67 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 71.37
330 Lachlan Weller Suns 13 80 v Port Adelaide, Round 14 71.36
331 Sam Frost Hawks 22 88 v Richmond, Round 23 71.28
332 Boyd Woodcock Power 6 56 v Collingwood, Round 19 71.24
333 Kayne Turner Kangaroos 22 70 v Adelaide, Round 23 71.15
334 Jack Bytel Saints 13 71 v Fremantle, Round 23 71.12
335 Tom Green Giants 18 83 v Sydney, Elimination Final 71.10
336 Gary Rohan Cats 21 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 71.05
337 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 24 62 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 71.05
338 Jake Melksham Demons 10 71 v Adelaide, Round 22 71.03
339 Timothy English Bulldogs 22 46 v Melbourne, Grand Final 71.02
340 Will Phillips Kangaroos 14 90 v Adelaide, Round 23 70.99
341 Shai Bolton Tigers 20 71 v Hawthorn, Round 23 70.99
342 Sam Menegola Cats 23 60 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 70.91
343 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 18 75 v Richmond, Round 23 70.81
344 Josh Daicos Magpies 17 71 v Essendon, Round 23 70.80
345 Jack Steele Saints 22 58 v Fremantle, Round 23 70.74
346 Charlie Spargo Demons 25 86 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 70.73
347 Liam Shiels Hawks 21 65 v Richmond, Round 23 70.72
348 Will Hayward Swans 19 67 v GWS, Elimination Final 70.68
349 James Rowbottom Swans 16 80 v GWS, Elimination Final 70.68
350 Zach Guthrie Cats 12 59 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 70.67
351 Brent Daniels Giants 13 82 v Geelong, Round 21 70.63
352 Rory Laird Crows 22 85 v North Melbourne, Round 23 70.59
353 Liam Stocker Blues 17 74 v GWS, Round 23 70.57
354 Todd Marshall Power 20 77 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 70.56
355 Will Hamill Crows 17 67 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 70.53
356 Nathan Jones Demons 7 86 v North Melbourne, Round 7 70.52
357 Patrick Cripps Blues 20 76 v GWS, Round 23 70.51
358 Nathan Fyfe Dockers 15 80 v Sydney, Round 19 70.45
359 Nick Blakey Swans 15 75 v North Melbourne, Round 22 70.42
360 Riley Collier-Dawkins Tigers 9 74 v Hawthorn, Round 23 70.42
361 Shane Edwards Tigers 16 67 v GWS, Round 22 70.40
362 Rory Sloane Crows 18 78 v North Melbourne, Round 23 70.40
363 Sam Flanders Suns 15 75 v Melbourne, Round 20 70.40
364 Matt Owies Blues 13 83 v St Kilda, Round 20 70.40
365 Jake Riccardi Giants 7 56 v Geelong, Round 21 70.35
366 Callum Coleman-Jones Tigers 8 78 v Hawthorn, Round 23 70.29
367 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 22 69 v Adelaide, Round 23 70.27
368 Nicholas Holman Suns 16 81 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 70.26
369 David Swallow Suns 21 70 v Sydney, Round 23 70.23
370 Darragh Joyce Saints 5 89 v Geelong, Round 22 70.21
371 Ben Cunnington Kangaroos 15 81 v Carlton, Round 19 70.15
372 Deven Robertson Lions 16 75 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 70.05
373 Tom Campbell Kangaroos 9 75 v Richmond, Round 21 70.03
374 Conor Nash Hawks 7 88 v Richmond, Round 23 70.02
375 Mitch Georgiades Power 21 71 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 70.00
375 Mabior Chol Tigers 10 71 v Hawthorn, Round 23 70.00
377 Xavier O'Halloran Giants 14 78 v Carlton, Round 23 69.98
378 Josh Battle Saints 14 67 v Richmond, Round 15 69.90
379 Sam Berry Crows 17 43 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 69.89
380 Joshua Kelly Giants 23 68 v Geelong, Semi Final 69.88
381 Scott Lycett Power 20 71 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 69.83
382 Laitham Vandermeer Bulldogs 10 67 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 69.79
383 Josh Corbett Suns 15 89 v Sydney, Round 23 69.69
384 Travis Boak Power 23 67 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 69.67
385 Marcus Adams Lions 17 56 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 69.66
386 Jarrod Berry Lions 11 70 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 69.56
387 Mason Wood Saints 7 55 v Collingwood, Round 16 69.56
388 Jack Mahony Kangaroos 19 83 v Richmond, Round 21 69.52
389 Jeremy Finlayson Giants 13 92 v Sydney, Round 18 69.49
390 Esava Ratugolea Cats 15 80 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 69.49
391 Clayton Oliver Demons 25 70 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 69.46
392 Daniel Lloyd Giants 16 60 v Geelong, Semi Final 69.42
393 Shane McAdam Crows 15 79 v North Melbourne, Round 23 69.30
394 Chayce Jones Crows 14 73 v North Melbourne, Round 23 69.30
395 Brayden Ham Bombers 17 0 v Sydney, Round 20 69.28
396 Luke Breust Hawks 19 73 v Brisbane, Round 20 69.27
397 James Harmes Demons 18 64 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 69.25
398 Peter Ladhams Power 17 44 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 69.24
399 Brandon Walker Dockers 10 79 v St Kilda, Round 23 69.23
400 Josh Schache Bulldogs 8 82 v Melbourne, Grand Final 69.11
401 Xavier O'Neill Eagles 7 78 v Collingwood, Round 20 69.08
402 Jordan De Goey Magpies 20 74 v Essendon, Round 23 69.05
403 Jack Silvagni Blues 15 56 v Gold Coast, Round 21 69.02
404 Jack Petruccelle Eagles 17 75 v Brisbane, Round 23 68.97
405 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 16 67 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 68.96
406 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 26 68 v Melbourne, Grand Final 68.91
407 Tim Membrey Saints 21 69 v Fremantle, Round 23 68.91
408 Adam Cerra Dockers 18 67 v West Coast, Round 22 68.91
409 Noah Anderson Suns 20 71 v Sydney, Round 23 68.87
410 Jack Higgins Saints 19 81 v Fremantle, Round 23 68.84
411 Oscar Allen Eagles 21 71 v Brisbane, Round 23 68.81
412 Josh Thomas Magpies 20 63 v Essendon, Round 23 68.80
413 Sean Darcy Dockers 21 40 v St Kilda, Round 23 68.77
414 Luke Parker Swans 23 59 v GWS, Elimination Final 68.64
415 Matthew Kennedy Blues 12 62 v GWS, Round 23 68.62
416 Michael Gibbons Blues 11 100 v Sydney, Round 11 68.62
417 Brayden Sier Magpies 7 50 v Adelaide, Round 12 68.59
418 Sam Wicks Swans 22 64 v GWS, Elimination Final 68.58
419 Curtis Taylor Kangaroos 18 57 v Adelaide, Round 23 68.58
420 Jack Darling Eagles 22 55 v Brisbane, Round 23 68.53
421 Charlie Dixon Power 24 27 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 68.51
422 Bayley Fritsch Demons 24 62 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 68.44
423 Reilly O'Brien Crows 20 59 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 68.37
424 Matthew Parker Tigers 6 78 v Hawthorn, Round 23 68.34
425 Oliver Wines Power 24 68 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 68.31
426 Kane Lambert Tigers 13 69 v GWS, Round 22 68.28
427 Jacob Koschitzke Hawks 20 100 v Richmond, Round 23 68.10
428 Zac Bailey Lions 24 47 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 67.98
429 Tom Fullarton Lions 12 54 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 67.95
430 Zac Fisher Blues 10 71 v GWS, Round 23 67.92
431 Mitch McGovern Blues 5 69 v GWS, Round 23 67.86
432 Angus Brayshaw Demons 25 60 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 67.83
433 Tom Sparrow Demons 16 79 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 67.81
434 Chad Wingard Hawks 16 63 v Richmond, Round 23 67.77
435 Dean Kent Saints 7 76 v Fremantle, Round 23 67.76
436 Jacob Hopper Giants 23 59 v Geelong, Semi Final 67.67
437 Thomas Berry Lions 6 100 v Fremantle, Round 21 67.59
438 Marc Murphy Blues 14 54 v Port Adelaide, Round 22 67.52
439 Lachlan Fogarty Blues 16 75 v GWS, Round 23 67.49
439 Jamie Elliott Magpies 13 67 v Essendon, Round 23 67.49
441 Jeremy Cameron Cats 15 75 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 67.44
442 Mitch Robinson Lions 22 83 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 67.42
443 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 7 75 v Adelaide, Round 23 67.39
444 Tom McDonald Demons 23 100 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 67.36
445 Hugo Ralphsmith Tigers 5 43 v GWS, Round 22 67.35
446 Archie Perkins Bombers 20 83 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 67.23
447 Caleb Serong Dockers 22 80 v St Kilda, Round 23 67.19
448 Tom Hickey Swans 21 73 v GWS, Elimination Final 67.19
449 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 24 50 v Geelong, Semi Final 67.15
450 Harry Schoenberg Crows 22 75 v North Melbourne, Round 23 67.14
451 Lloyd Meek Dockers 9 55 v St Kilda, Round 23 67.08
452 Riley Garcia Bulldogs 9 63 v Hawthorn, Round 22 67.05
453 Dayne Zorko Lions 23 75 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 67.01
454 Tim Kelly Eagles 19 14 v Fremantle, Round 22 66.97
455 Jaxon Prior Lions 16 63 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 66.90
456 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 24 73 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 66.88
457 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 16 57 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 66.84
458 Chris Burgess Suns 19 83 v Sydney, Round 23 66.70
459 Lance Franklin Swans 18 64 v GWS, Elimination Final 66.69
460 Hayden McLean Swans 11 56 v GWS, Elimination Final 66.67
460 Charlie Lazzaro Kangaroos 10 75 v Essendon, Round 18 66.67
462 Oliver Hanrahan Hawks 12 69 v Richmond, Round 23 66.64
463 Edward Curnow Blues 22 68 v GWS, Round 23 66.52
464 Brodie Grundy Magpies 20 64 v Essendon, Round 23 66.49
465 James Worpel Hawks 20 60 v Richmond, Round 23 66.43
466 Liam Baker Tigers 22 58 v Hawthorn, Round 23 66.35
467 Alex Sexton Suns 18 63 v Sydney, Round 23 66.33
468 Isaac Heeney Swans 21 67 v GWS, Elimination Final 66.33
469 Ben Ainsworth Suns 17 57 v Sydney, Round 23 66.32
470 Jaidyn Stephenson Kangaroos 19 76 v Adelaide, Round 23 66.29
471 Alec Waterman Bombers 14 40 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 66.17
472 Paddy Dow Blues 16 83 v GWS, Round 23 66.14
473 Patrick Ryder Saints 12 100 v West Coast, Round 19 66.12
474 Jarryd Lyons Lions 24 74 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 66.03
475 Paul Hunter Saints 7 100 v Fremantle, Round 23 66.02
476 Luke Dunstan Saints 12 60 v Geelong, Round 22 66.02
477 Trent Bianco Magpies 11 59 v Essendon, Round 23 66.02
478 Billy Frampton Crows 10 73 v North Melbourne, Round 23 65.98
479 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 20 50 v Adelaide, Round 23 65.96
480 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 20 70 v West Coast, Round 22 65.91
481 Tom Hawkins Cats 25 53 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 65.79
482 James Cousins Hawks 9 50 v Adelaide, Round 19 65.78
483 Devon Smith Bombers 20 54 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 65.72
484 Bailey Williams Eagles 6 80 v Adelaide, Round 18 65.69
485 Sam Mayes Power 9 75 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 65.68
486 Sam Draper Bombers 13 67 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 65.67
487 Stefan Martin Bulldogs 9 29 v Melbourne, Grand Final 65.63
488 Josh Bruce Bulldogs 20 47 v Essendon, Round 21 65.61
489 Ben King Suns 22 75 v Sydney, Round 23 65.53
490 Brad Crouch Saints 20 68 v Fremantle, Round 23 65.46
491 Matthew Buntine Giants 8 67 v Geelong, Round 21 65.44
492 Ben Keays Crows 22 84 v North Melbourne, Round 23 65.42
493 Tyler Brockman Hawks 11 100 v Richmond, Round 23 65.32
494 Max Holmes Cats 9 50 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 65.29
495 Chad Warner Swans 13 82 v GWS, Elimination Final 65.28
496 Brandan Parfitt Cats 23 67 v GWS, Semi Final 65.28
497 Mitchell Hannan Bulldogs 17 57 v Melbourne, Grand Final 65.27
498 Ben Long Saints 14 100 v Fremantle, Round 23 65.21
499 Dustin Martin Tigers 16 60 v Brisbane, Round 18 65.21
500 Taylor Adams Magpies 14 65 v Essendon, Round 23 65.19
501 Darcy Macpherson Suns 11 73 v Sydney, Round 23 65.18
502 Gryan Miers Cats 15 58 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 65.09
503 Connor West Eagles 5 60 v Brisbane, Round 23 65.08
504 Charlie Cameron Lions 24 62 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 65.07
505 Tom De Koning Blues 13 90 v GWS, Round 23 65.01
506 Dominic Sheed Eagles 22 57 v Brisbane, Round 23 65.00
507 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 25 75 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 64.95
508 Oliver Henry Magpies 10 40 v Essendon, Round 23 64.84
509 Lachlan Murphy Crows 15 46 v North Melbourne, Round 23 64.79
510 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 17 81 v Hawthorn, Round 23 64.64
511 Hugh Greenwood Suns 15 0 v GWS, Round 17 64.63
512 Jake Stringer Bombers 19 33 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 64.63
513 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 18 83 v Fremantle, Round 22 64.61
514 Izak Rankine Suns 18 71 v Brisbane, Round 19 64.60
515 Jack Ginnivan Magpies 5 50 v Essendon, Round 23 64.44
516 Logan McDonald Swans 7 60 v Hawthorn, Round 13 64.41
517 Matthew Taberner Dockers 16 83 v St Kilda, Round 23 64.38
518 Harry McKay Blues 19 62 v Gold Coast, Round 21 64.27
519 Ian Hill Giants 17 50 v Geelong, Semi Final 64.24
520 Travis Colyer Dockers 22 71 v St Kilda, Round 23 64.00
521 Marc Pittonet Blues 13 67 v GWS, Round 14 63.93
522 Hugh McCluggage Lions 24 61 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 63.84
523 Riley Thilthorpe Crows 14 72 v North Melbourne, Round 23 63.81
524 Trent Cotchin Tigers 17 58 v GWS, Round 22 63.78
525 Tim Taranto Giants 24 55 v Geelong, Semi Final 63.75
526 Taylor Walker Crows 17 80 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 63.73
527 Elliot Yeo Eagles 12 57 v Brisbane, Round 23 63.64
527 Thomson Dow Tigers 5 67 v Hawthorn, Round 23 63.64
529 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 25 78 v Melbourne, Grand Final 63.57
530 Josh Treacy Dockers 15 75 v St Kilda, Round 23 63.49
531 Jesse Hogan Giants 9 80 v Sydney, Elimination Final 63.46
532 Eric Hipwood Lions 16 33 v St Kilda, Round 17 63.35
533 Rhys Mathieson Lions 11 38 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 63.35
534 Joe Daniher Lions 24 67 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 63.16
535 Cody Weightman Bulldogs 16 57 v Melbourne, Grand Final 63.10
536 Jamie Cripps Eagles 22 69 v Brisbane, Round 23 63.07
537 Rowan Marshall Saints 13 71 v Fremantle, Round 23 63.06
538 Lachlan McNeil Bulldogs 11 58 v Gold Coast, Round 18 63.03
539 Nicholas Naitanui Eagles 22 63 v Brisbane, Round 23 62.97
540 Ben Brown Demons 13 80 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 62.75
541 Max King Saints 20 57 v Geelong, Round 22 62.69
542 Liam Ryan Eagles 14 54 v Brisbane, Round 23 62.49
543 Jack Viney Demons 15 72 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 62.38
544 Tom Lynch Tigers 18 50 v Hawthorn, Round 23 62.30
545 Brody Mihocek Magpies 21 36 v Brisbane, Round 22 62.25
546 Eddie Betts Blues 19 78 v GWS, Round 23 62.20
547 Mason Cox Magpies 7 80 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 62.14
548 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 8 0 v Melbourne, Round 22 61.94
549 Christian Petracca Demons 25 74 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 61.92
550 Joel Amartey Swans 6 86 v GWS, Round 18 61.83
551 Max Gawn Demons 25 43 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 61.77
552 Brendon Ah Chee Eagles 5 46 v North Melbourne, Round 17 61.76
553 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 25 50 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 61.62
554 Liam Henry Dockers 17 73 v St Kilda, Round 23 61.44
555 Kieren Briggs Giants 5 23 v Carlton, Round 23 61.22
556 Beau McCreery Magpies 12 0 v Essendon, Round 23 61.05
557 Minairo Frederick Dockers 7 0 v Brisbane, Round 8 60.35
558 Rory Lobb Dockers 13 33 v Geelong, Round 18 60.14
559 Toby Nankervis Tigers 16 71 v GWS, Round 22 60.06
560 Matt Cottrell Blues 12 40 v North Melbourne, Round 19 60.00
560 Tristan Xerri Kangaroos 8 60 v Geelong, Round 20 60.00
560 Jamarra Ugle-Hagan Bulldogs 5 67 v Essendon, Round 21 60.00
563 Jack Lonie Saints 9 42 v Adelaide, Round 13 59.62
564 Stephen Coniglio Giants 7 50 v Geelong, Semi Final 59.21
565 Oscar McInerney Lions 23 29 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 58.14
566 Tom Papley Swans 23 38 v GWS, Elimination Final 58.12
567 Daniel Butler Saints 22 86 v Fremantle, Round 23 57.23
568 Orazio Fantasia Power 15 33 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 56.70
569 Cale Hooker Bombers 18 42 v GWS, Round 19 56.29
570 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 22 50 v Hawthorn, Round 23 55.45
571 Toby Greene Giants 18 70 v Sydney, Elimination Final 54.69
572 Levi Casboult Blues 13 88 v GWS, Round 23 54.10
573 Sam Weideman Demons 5 100 v Collingwood, Round 13 50.00
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2020 AFL Player Rankings  
Compare Teams
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
All Players
Player Search
Past Players
Other Players
Compare Players
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
League Averages
League Totals
Rising Star Averages
Rising Star Totals
Season Goalkickers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Team Averages
Team Totals
Opponent Averages
Opponent Totals
Team/Opponent Differential Averages
Team/Opponent Differential Totals
Full AFL Draft History
Draft Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Rising Star Round by Round
Rising Star Nominees
Rising Star Winners
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season AFL Fixture
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season
Live Ladder
Round Match Period Location
Venue Stats
Full Brownlow Medal Count
Brownlow Medal Winners
Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Crowds & Attendances
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Coaches
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Highlights
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
Supercoach Breakevens
Supercoach Scores
Supercoach Prices
Custom Supercoach Player List
Pre-Season Supercoach Stats
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
AFL Fantasy Breakevens
AFL Fantasy Scores
AFL Fantasy Prices
Custom AFL Fantasy Player List
Pre-Season AFL Fantasy Stats
Latest Team Selections
Custom Team Selections List
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
X