AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2020 AFL Player Rankings  
2021 AFL League Effective Disposals Per Game Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games Effective Disposals for Last Game Average
1 Tom Mitchell Hawks 22 30 v Richmond, Round 23 25.59
2 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 25 27 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 25.56
3 Jake Lloyd Swans 22 20 v GWS, Elimination Final 24.45
4 Zachary Merrett Bombers 23 19 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 23.43
5 Touk Miller Suns 21 29 v Sydney, Round 23 22.71
6 Rory Laird Crows 22 34 v North Melbourne, Round 23 22.59
7 Sam Walsh Blues 22 18 v GWS, Round 23 22.18
8 Oliver Wines Power 24 26 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 22.12
9 Darcy Parish Bombers 23 25 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 22.04
10 Clayton Oliver Demons 24 16 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 21.88
11 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 20 20 v St Kilda, Round 23 21.85
12 Christopher Mayne Magpies 17 23 v Essendon, Round 23 21.47
13 Cameron Guthrie Cats 23 16 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 21.26
14 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 20 28 v Adelaide, Round 23 21.15
15 Andrew Gaff Eagles 21 8 v Brisbane, Round 23 21.14
16 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 21 11 v Sydney, Round 22 21.00
17 Callum Mills Swans 18 10 v Gold Coast, Round 23 20.67
18 Jack Steele Saints 22 21 v Fremantle, Round 23 20.55
19 Daniel Rich Lions 24 16 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 20.50
20 Thomas Stewart Cats 20 19 v GWS, Round 21 20.35
21 Jack Crisp Magpies 22 17 v Essendon, Round 23 20.23
22 Jayden Short Tigers 22 24 v Hawthorn, Round 23 20.00
22 Dyson Heppell Bombers 19 18 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 20.00
24 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 24 16 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 19.62
25 Sam Docherty Blues 14 13 v Adelaide, Round 15 19.50
26 Lachie Neale Lions 17 19 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 19.47
27 Travis Boak Power 23 16 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 19.39
28 Christian Salem Demons 23 21 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 19.26
29 Luke Parker Swans 23 20 v GWS, Elimination Final 19.13
29 Shannon Hurn Eagles 15 6 v Melbourne, Round 21 19.13
31 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 25 20 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 19.12
32 Paul Seedsman Crows 22 18 v North Melbourne, Round 23 18.95
33 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 22 18 v Adelaide, Round 23 18.91
34 Ben Cunnington Kangaroos 15 22 v Carlton, Round 19 18.80
35 Brayden Fiorini Suns 9 15 v Sydney, Round 23 18.78
36 Lachie Whitfield Giants 17 25 v Geelong, Semi Final 18.65
37 Luke Ryan Dockers 19 19 v St Kilda, Round 23 18.63
38 Mitchell Duncan Cats 13 16 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 18.62
39 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 18 27 v Richmond, Round 23 18.61
39 Jack Redden Eagles 18 19 v Fremantle, Round 22 18.61
41 Jordan Ridley Bombers 22 14 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 18.59
42 Jarryd Lyons Lions 24 20 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 18.54
43 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 25 16 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 18.48
44 Ben Keays Crows 22 32 v North Melbourne, Round 23 18.41
45 Zach Tuohy Cats 21 14 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 18.29
46 Joshua Kelly Giants 23 17 v Geelong, Semi Final 18.26
47 David Mundy Dockers 22 13 v St Kilda, Round 23 18.18
48 Bachar Houli Tigers 12 17 v Gold Coast, Round 16 18.08
49 Jacob Hopper Giants 23 16 v Geelong, Semi Final 17.83
49 Brandon Ellis Suns 18 6 v Carlton, Round 21 17.83
51 Taylor Adams Magpies 14 20 v Essendon, Round 23 17.79
52 Zak Jones Saints 13 19 v Fremantle, Round 23 17.77
53 Nick Hind Bombers 22 19 v Collingwood, Round 23 17.73
54 Isaac Cumming Giants 24 11 v Geelong, Semi Final 17.67
55 Christian Petracca Demons 24 21 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 17.62
56 Jordan Dawson Swans 23 12 v GWS, Elimination Final 17.57
57 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 21 16 v North Melbourne, Round 22 17.52
58 Blake Hardwick Hawks 20 18 v Richmond, Round 23 17.45
59 Jarman Impey Hawks 13 22 v Essendon, Round 14 17.38
60 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 14 14 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 17.36
61 Callan Ward Giants 24 16 v Geelong, Semi Final 17.33
62 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 20 20 v Richmond, Round 23 17.30
63 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 24 15 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 17.25
63 Brad Crouch Saints 20 19 v Fremantle, Round 23 17.25
65 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 18 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 17.22
65 Alex Witherden Eagles 9 21 v Brisbane, Round 23 17.22
67 Karl Amon Power 24 16 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 17.08
67 Isaac Smith Cats 24 20 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 17.08
69 Dominic Sheed Eagles 22 13 v Brisbane, Round 23 17.05
70 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 25 17 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 17.00
70 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 21 18 v Essendon, Round 23 17.00
70 Nathan Fyfe Dockers 15 12 v Sydney, Round 19 17.00
73 Joel Selwood Cats 24 19 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 16.96
74 Tim Taranto Giants 24 11 v Geelong, Semi Final 16.92
75 Brayden Maynard Magpies 22 9 v Essendon, Round 23 16.86
75 Luke Shuey Eagles 7 24 v Brisbane, Round 23 16.86
77 Dion Prestia Tigers 9 17 v GWS, Round 22 16.78
78 Luke Dunstan Saints 12 12 v Geelong, Round 22 16.67
79 Patrick Cripps Blues 20 13 v GWS, Round 23 16.50
80 Sam Menegola Cats 23 12 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 16.43
81 Changkuoth Jiath Hawks 16 12 v Fremantle, Round 17 16.38
81 Adam Treloar Bulldogs 16 17 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 16.38
83 Dan Houston Power 23 17 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 16.35
84 Harry Perryman Giants 18 9 v Geelong, Semi Final 16.33
85 Dayne Zorko Lions 23 18 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 16.17
86 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 20 14 v Adelaide, Round 23 16.15
87 Jack Sinclair Saints 21 20 v Fremantle, Round 23 16.14
88 Andrew McGrath Bombers 15 10 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 16.13
89 Brodie Smith Crows 21 17 v North Melbourne, Round 23 16.10
90 Ed Langdon Demons 23 15 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 16.04
91 Tim Kelly Eagles 19 1 v Fremantle, Round 22 16.00
92 Lachlan Hunter Bulldogs 24 18 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 15.96
92 Hugh McCluggage Lions 24 17 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 15.96
94 Adam Cerra Dockers 18 14 v West Coast, Round 22 15.89
95 Nic Newman Blues 14 24 v GWS, Round 23 15.86
96 Rory Sloane Crows 18 21 v North Melbourne, Round 23 15.72
97 Noah Anderson Suns 20 20 v Sydney, Round 23 15.60
97 Will Day Hawks 5 24 v GWS, Round 15 15.60
99 Bradley Hill Saints 22 14 v Fremantle, Round 23 15.59
100 Jack Bowes Suns 19 11 v Essendon, Round 22 15.58
101 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 16 17 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 15.50
102 David Swallow Suns 21 14 v Sydney, Round 23 15.38
103 Caleb Serong Dockers 22 28 v St Kilda, Round 23 15.36
104 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 12 16 v Hawthorn, Round 23 15.33
105 Dane Rampe Swans 20 17 v GWS, Elimination Final 15.30
106 Riley Bonner Power 14 26 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 15.29
107 Grant Birchall Lions 23 16 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 15.17
108 Chad Wingard Hawks 16 19 v Richmond, Round 23 15.12
109 Shaun Higgins Cats 17 12 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 15.06
110 Sebastian Ross Saints 20 9 v Fremantle, Round 23 15.05
111 Edward Curnow Blues 22 17 v GWS, Round 23 15.00
112 Liam Shiels Hawks 21 13 v Richmond, Round 23 14.95
113 Kyle Langford Bombers 17 14 v Sydney, Round 20 14.94
114 John Noble Magpies 22 12 v Essendon, Round 23 14.82
114 Xavier Duursma Power 11 11 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 14.82
116 Taylor Duryea Bulldogs 24 12 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 14.79
117 Jack Lukosius Suns 22 13 v Sydney, Round 23 14.77
117 Steven May Demons 22 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 14.77
119 Dustin Martin Tigers 16 9 v Brisbane, Round 18 14.75
119 Zak Butters Power 12 11 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 14.75
121 Shaun Atley Kangaroos 19 12 v Adelaide, Round 23 14.74
122 Jack Billings Saints 18 13 v Carlton, Round 20 14.72
123 James Harmes Demons 17 10 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 14.71
124 Adam Saad Blues 22 14 v GWS, Round 23 14.64
125 Darcy Moore Magpies 13 14 v Melbourne, Round 13 14.62
126 Lachlan Bramble Hawks 10 14 v Richmond, Round 23 14.60
127 Daniel Howe Hawks 19 22 v Richmond, Round 23 14.58
128 Mason Redman Bombers 22 12 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 14.50
128 Jordan De Goey Magpies 20 17 v Essendon, Round 23 14.50
128 Jeremy Howe Magpies 8 14 v Essendon, Round 23 14.50
131 Wil Powell Suns 22 9 v Sydney, Round 23 14.41
132 Lachlan Ash Giants 21 13 v Geelong, Semi Final 14.33
132 Justin McInerney Swans 21 9 v GWS, Elimination Final 14.33
134 Liam Duggan Eagles 14 11 v Collingwood, Round 20 14.29
135 Tom Lynch Crows 12 20 v North Melbourne, Round 23 14.25
135 Dylan Shiel Bombers 8 11 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 14.25
137 Jack Graham Tigers 22 12 v Hawthorn, Round 23 14.23
138 Tom Green Giants 18 10 v Sydney, Elimination Final 14.22
139 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 24 8 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 14.21
140 James Worpel Hawks 20 15 v Richmond, Round 23 14.15
141 George Hewett Swans 21 14 v GWS, Elimination Final 14.14
141 Zachary Williams Blues 14 10 v North Melbourne, Round 19 14.14
143 Patrick Lipinski Bulldogs 9 8 v North Melbourne, Round 16 14.11
144 Kane Lambert Tigers 13 9 v GWS, Round 22 14.08
145 Josh Rotham Eagles 19 11 v Brisbane, Round 23 14.00
145 Hunter Clark Saints 13 11 v Carlton, Round 20 14.00
145 Elliot Yeo Eagles 12 17 v Brisbane, Round 23 14.00
148 Shai Bolton Tigers 20 10 v Hawthorn, Round 23 13.95
149 Jeremy McGovern Eagles 15 13 v Fremantle, Round 22 13.93
150 Oliver Florent Swans 23 11 v GWS, Elimination Final 13.91
151 Isaac Quaynor Magpies 20 14 v Hawthorn, Round 21 13.80
151 Bradley Sheppard Eagles 20 15 v Fremantle, Round 22 13.80
153 Nathan Broad Tigers 14 16 v St Kilda, Round 15 13.79
154 Nick Haynes Giants 21 15 v Geelong, Semi Final 13.67
154 Matthew Kennedy Blues 12 13 v GWS, Round 23 13.67
154 James Cousins Hawks 9 9 v Adelaide, Round 19 13.67
154 Jake Bowey Demons 6 13 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 13.67
158 Jack Viney Demons 14 22 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 13.64
159 Lachlan Sholl Crows 18 11 v Melbourne, Round 22 13.61
160 Will Snelling Bombers 20 8 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 13.55
161 Josh Caddy Tigers 6 11 v West Coast, Round 13 13.50
162 James Aish Dockers 22 13 v St Kilda, Round 23 13.45
162 Liam Baker Tigers 22 7 v Hawthorn, Round 23 13.45
164 Jeremy Sharp Suns 9 1 v Sydney, Round 23 13.44
165 Tarryn Thomas Kangaroos 21 20 v Adelaide, Round 23 13.43
165 Sydney Stack Tigers 7 11 v Hawthorn, Round 23 13.43
167 Ryan Burton Power 24 15 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 13.42
168 Josh Daicos Magpies 17 12 v Essendon, Round 23 13.41
169 Nathan Wilson Dockers 18 6 v Brisbane, Round 21 13.39
170 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 22 15 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 13.36
171 Tom Phillips Hawks 22 10 v Richmond, Round 23 13.32
172 Harry Cunningham Swans 21 10 v GWS, Elimination Final 13.29
172 Tom Doedee Crows 21 10 v North Melbourne, Round 23 13.29
174 Trent Cotchin Tigers 17 18 v GWS, Round 22 13.24
175 Callum Wilkie Saints 22 13 v Fremantle, Round 23 13.23
175 Lachlan Weller Suns 13 12 v Port Adelaide, Round 14 13.23
177 Jarrod Lienert Power 5 11 v St Kilda, Round 18 13.20
178 Mitch Robinson Lions 22 20 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 13.18
179 Jack Madgen Magpies 18 14 v Essendon, Round 23 13.17
180 Harry Morrison Hawks 14 14 v Richmond, Round 23 13.14
181 Jacob Weitering Blues 22 13 v GWS, Round 23 13.05
182 Willem Drew Power 24 8 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 13.00
182 Dougal Howard Saints 21 9 v Fremantle, Round 23 13.00
182 Quinton Narkle Cats 13 0 v St Kilda, Round 22 13.00
182 Ethan Hughes Dockers 8 9 v Geelong, Round 18 13.00
186 Harris Andrews Lions 23 14 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 12.96
187 Jake Kelly Crows 20 18 v Melbourne, Round 22 12.95
188 Shane Edwards Tigers 16 8 v GWS, Round 22 12.94
189 Trent Dumont Kangaroos 14 11 v Adelaide, Round 23 12.93
190 Blake Acres Dockers 18 9 v St Kilda, Round 23 12.89
191 Thomas Jonas Power 24 9 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 12.88
191 Jake Lever Demons 24 10 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 12.88
193 Trent McKenzie Power 14 11 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 12.86
193 Connor Menadue Kangaroos 7 11 v St Kilda, Round 11 12.86
195 Jaidyn Stephenson Kangaroos 19 13 v Adelaide, Round 23 12.84
196 Aliir Aliir Power 24 9 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 12.83
197 Tom Atkins Cats 22 11 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 12.82
197 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 11 9 v Adelaide, Round 23 12.82
199 Hayden Young Dockers 8 14 v St Kilda, Round 23 12.75
200 Oleg Markov Suns 17 2 v Brisbane, Round 19 12.71
200 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 7 15 v Adelaide, Round 23 12.71
202 Brodie Grundy Magpies 20 7 v Essendon, Round 23 12.70
203 Lachlan Henderson Cats 21 7 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 12.67
203 Robbie Gray Power 18 13 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 12.67
205 Jimmy Webster Saints 20 16 v Fremantle, Round 23 12.60
205 Hayden Crozier Bulldogs 10 7 v Gold Coast, Round 18 12.60
207 Darcy Tucker Dockers 16 5 v St Kilda, Round 23 12.56
208 Daniel McKenzie Saints 12 14 v Fremantle, Round 23 12.50
209 Zac Bailey Lions 24 8 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 12.46
210 Reece Conca Dockers 9 14 v Gold Coast, Round 13 12.44
211 Robbie Tarrant Kangaroos 10 12 v Adelaide, Round 23 12.40
212 Angus Brayshaw Demons 24 13 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 12.38
213 Harry Schoenberg Crows 22 18 v North Melbourne, Round 23 12.36
213 Tom Cutler Bombers 11 15 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 12.36
215 Jack Newnes Blues 19 9 v GWS, Round 23 12.32
216 Brandan Parfitt Cats 23 2 v GWS, Semi Final 12.26
217 Tom Powell Kangaroos 13 9 v Brisbane, Round 14 12.23
218 Lochie O'Brien Blues 5 11 v GWS, Round 23 12.20
219 Mark O'Connor Cats 14 3 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 12.14
220 Adam Kennedy Giants 9 10 v Carlton, Round 23 12.11
221 Jack Henry Cats 24 12 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 12.04
222 Tyler Brown Magpies 6 10 v Port Adelaide, Round 10 12.00
222 Taylin Duman Dockers 6 18 v Gold Coast, Round 13 12.00
224 Andrew McPherson Crows 16 15 v North Melbourne, Round 23 11.94
225 James Jordon Demons 22 7 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 11.86
225 Connor Rozee Power 21 15 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 11.86
227 Jonathon Ceglar Hawks 12 17 v Richmond, Round 23 11.83
227 Tom Highmore Saints 12 18 v Sydney, Round 21 11.83
229 Trent Rivers Demons 24 9 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 11.75
230 Dylan Moore Hawks 20 15 v Collingwood, Round 21 11.70
230 Jy Farrar Suns 10 12 v Sydney, Round 23 11.70
232 Tom Barrass Eagles 16 6 v Brisbane, Round 23 11.69
233 Steven Motlop Power 19 4 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 11.63
234 James Rowbottom Swans 16 12 v GWS, Elimination Final 11.62
235 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 20 8 v Essendon, Round 23 11.60
236 Nicholas Coffield Saints 16 17 v Fremantle, Round 23 11.56
237 Max Gawn Demons 24 10 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 11.54
238 Marlion Pickett Tigers 18 9 v Hawthorn, Round 23 11.50
238 Will Setterfield Blues 8 7 v Geelong, Round 17 11.50
240 Charlie Ballard Suns 21 9 v Sydney, Round 23 11.48
241 David Astbury Tigers 17 19 v Hawthorn, Round 23 11.47
242 Sam Petrevski-Seton Blues 13 10 v North Melbourne, Round 19 11.46
243 Jarrod Brander Eagles 11 10 v Brisbane, Round 23 11.45
244 Sean Darcy Dockers 21 4 v St Kilda, Round 23 11.43
244 Sam Durham Bombers 7 14 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 11.43
246 Jayden Laverde Bombers 23 10 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 11.39
247 Tom Cole Eagles 22 8 v Brisbane, Round 23 11.36
248 Hugh Greenwood Suns 15 0 v GWS, Round 17 11.33
249 Ryan Byrnes Saints 16 7 v Fremantle, Round 23 11.31
250 Errol Gulden Swans 18 11 v GWS, Elimination Final 11.28
251 Jordan Clark Cats 8 12 v GWS, Round 21 11.25
252 Dylan Grimes Tigers 21 15 v Hawthorn, Round 23 11.19
253 Sam Taylor Giants 19 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 11.16
254 Tom Hickey Swans 21 11 v GWS, Elimination Final 11.10
255 Miles Bergman Power 21 13 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 11.05
256 Matthew De Boer Giants 11 19 v Geelong, Semi Final 11.00
256 Conor Nash Hawks 7 21 v Richmond, Round 23 11.00
256 Heath Chapman Dockers 6 8 v West Coast, Round 7 11.00
256 Ed Richards Bulldogs 5 7 v Essendon, Round 21 11.00
260 Jordan Roughead Magpies 21 9 v Essendon, Round 23 10.95
261 Daniel Rioli Tigers 18 17 v Hawthorn, Round 23 10.94
262 Caleb Poulter Magpies 11 15 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 10.91
262 Jack Ross Tigers 11 17 v Hawthorn, Round 23 10.91
264 Chad Warner Swans 13 9 v GWS, Elimination Final 10.85
265 Mark Blicavs Cats 24 11 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 10.83
265 Matt Rowell Suns 12 14 v Sydney, Round 23 10.83
267 Sam Frost Hawks 22 14 v Richmond, Round 23 10.82
268 Zac Fisher Blues 10 10 v GWS, Round 23 10.80
268 Hamish Hartlett Power 10 8 v Gold Coast, Round 14 10.80
270 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 22 8 v Adelaide, Round 23 10.77
271 Rhys Stanley Cats 19 8 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 10.74
272 David MacKay Crows 17 10 v North Melbourne, Round 23 10.71
273 Brennan Cox Dockers 12 10 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 10.67
273 Lachlan Jones Power 6 5 v Gold Coast, Round 14 10.67
275 Michael Hibberd Demons 16 8 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 10.62
276 Jack Higgins Saints 19 17 v Fremantle, Round 23 10.58
276 Jake Stringer Bombers 19 3 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 10.58
278 Noah Balta Tigers 14 8 v St Kilda, Round 15 10.57
278 Luke Edwards Eagles 7 11 v Fremantle, Round 22 10.57
280 Luke Brown Crows 11 7 v Brisbane, Round 16 10.55
281 Isaac Heeney Swans 21 14 v GWS, Elimination Final 10.52
282 Connor Idun Giants 23 10 v Geelong, Semi Final 10.48
283 Shaun Burgoyne Hawks 17 16 v Richmond, Round 23 10.47
284 Alex Keath Bulldogs 22 7 v Brisbane, Semi Final 10.41
285 Jackson Nelson Eagles 18 8 v Brisbane, Round 23 10.39
286 Lachlan Fogarty Blues 16 15 v GWS, Round 23 10.38
286 Jamie Elliott Magpies 13 12 v Essendon, Round 23 10.38
288 Riley Collier-Dawkins Tigers 9 14 v Hawthorn, Round 23 10.33
289 Scott Lycett Power 20 10 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 10.30
290 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 24 10 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 10.29
291 Tim Membrey Saints 21 11 v Fremantle, Round 23 10.24
292 Bradley Close Cats 22 11 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 10.23
292 Tom McCartin Swans 22 6 v GWS, Elimination Final 10.23
294 Bailey Scott Kangaroos 16 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 10.19
294 Michael Walters Dockers 16 7 v Sydney, Round 19 10.19
296 Ben Ainsworth Suns 17 12 v Sydney, Round 23 10.18
296 Jack Martin Blues 11 10 v Gold Coast, Round 21 10.18
298 James Stewart Bombers 17 14 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 10.12
299 Gryan Miers Cats 15 7 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 10.07
300 Toby Nankervis Tigers 16 10 v GWS, Round 22 10.06
301 Jayden Hunt Demons 20 1 v West Coast, Round 21 10.05
301 Reilly O'Brien Crows 20 10 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 10.05
303 Jed Bews Cats 25 5 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 10.00
303 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 17 13 v Hawthorn, Round 23 10.00
303 Paddy Dow Blues 16 5 v GWS, Round 23 10.00
303 Nick Blakey Swans 15 15 v North Melbourne, Round 22 10.00
303 Braeden Campbell Swans 8 6 v Gold Coast, Round 23 10.00
303 Damon Greaves Hawks 6 4 v Brisbane, Round 20 10.00
309 Samuel Collins Suns 19 10 v Sydney, Round 23 9.89
310 Brandon Starcevich Lions 24 12 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 9.88
310 Liam Stocker Blues 17 17 v GWS, Round 23 9.88
312 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 22 6 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 9.86
313 Nikolas Cox Bombers 20 9 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 9.85
313 Rowan Marshall Saints 13 15 v Fremantle, Round 23 9.85
315 Tom Clurey Power 11 11 v Carlton, Round 22 9.82
316 Sean Lemmens Suns 21 8 v Sydney, Round 23 9.81
317 Luke Jackson Demons 23 10 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 9.74
318 Michael Gibbons Blues 11 6 v Sydney, Round 11 9.73
318 Rhys Mathieson Lions 11 5 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 9.73
320 Joshua Walker Kangaroos 21 5 v Adelaide, Round 23 9.71
320 Marcus Adams Lions 17 5 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 9.71
320 Atu Bosenavulagi Kangaroos 7 5 v Adelaide, Round 23 9.71
323 Robbie Fox Swans 15 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 9.67
323 David Zaharakis Bombers 6 6 v GWS, Round 19 9.67
325 Brent Daniels Giants 13 9 v Geelong, Round 21 9.62
326 Matt Guelfi Bombers 18 12 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 9.61
327 Nicholas Naitanui Eagles 22 15 v Brisbane, Round 23 9.59
327 Ryan Lester Lions 17 5 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 9.59
329 Nathan Jones Demons 7 12 v North Melbourne, Round 7 9.57
330 James Rowe Crows 18 7 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 9.56
330 Curtis Taylor Kangaroos 18 8 v Adelaide, Round 23 9.56
332 Timothy English Bulldogs 21 10 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 9.52
333 Tom McDonald Demons 22 7 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 9.50
333 Lewis Melican Swans 6 12 v GWS, Elimination Final 9.50
335 Ben McEvoy Hawks 22 11 v Richmond, Round 23 9.45
336 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 16 4 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 9.44
337 Easton Wood Bulldogs 14 8 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 9.43
338 Zach Guthrie Cats 12 10 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 9.42
339 Peter Ladhams Power 17 4 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 9.41
340 Toby Greene Giants 18 7 v Sydney, Elimination Final 9.39
341 Darcy Macpherson Suns 11 11 v Sydney, Round 23 9.36
342 Ned McHenry Crows 21 19 v North Melbourne, Round 23 9.33
342 Finlay Macrae Magpies 9 14 v Brisbane, Round 22 9.33
342 Brett Bewley Dockers 6 10 v St Kilda, Round 23 9.33
345 Lachie Young Kangaroos 13 8 v Gold Coast, Round 15 9.31
346 Devon Smith Bombers 20 7 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 9.30
346 Harry Edwards Eagles 10 6 v Brisbane, Round 23 9.30
348 Brayden Ham Bombers 17 0 v Sydney, Round 20 9.29
348 Josh Battle Saints 14 14 v Richmond, Round 15 9.29
348 Dean Kent Saints 7 13 v Fremantle, Round 23 9.29
348 Adam Tomlinson Demons 7 0 v North Melbourne, Round 7 9.29
352 Lachlan Plowman Blues 19 9 v GWS, Round 23 9.26
353 Rory Atkins Suns 8 16 v Sydney, Round 23 9.25
354 Chayce Jones Crows 14 8 v North Melbourne, Round 23 9.21
354 Marc Murphy Blues 14 13 v Port Adelaide, Round 22 9.21
356 Jack Buckley Giants 15 0 v Melbourne, Round 16 9.20
356 Jack Silvagni Blues 15 5 v Gold Coast, Round 21 9.20
358 Deven Robertson Lions 16 6 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 9.19
359 Tobe Watson Dockers 11 14 v St Kilda, Round 23 9.18
360 Tim O'Brien Hawks 18 14 v Richmond, Round 23 9.17
360 Roarke Smith Bulldogs 12 10 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 9.17
362 Josh Thomas Magpies 20 10 v Essendon, Round 23 9.15
363 Callum Brown Magpies 14 9 v Carlton, Round 18 9.14
363 Jake Waterman Eagles 14 8 v Brisbane, Round 23 9.14
363 Mason Wood Saints 7 12 v Collingwood, Round 16 9.14
366 Griffin Logue Dockers 16 15 v St Kilda, Round 23 9.12
367 Jack Payne Lions 10 1 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 9.10
368 Tom Hawkins Cats 25 8 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 9.00
368 Joe Daniher Lions 24 4 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 9.00
368 Jamie Cripps Eagles 22 9 v Brisbane, Round 23 9.00
368 Darcy Cameron Magpies 18 10 v Essendon, Round 23 9.00
368 Nicholas Holman Suns 16 13 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 9.00
368 Aaron Francis Bombers 15 3 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 9.00
368 Xavier O'Halloran Giants 14 7 v Carlton, Round 23 9.00
368 Matthew Flynn Giants 12 8 v Sydney, Round 18 9.00
368 Sam Switkowski Dockers 12 5 v St Kilda, Round 23 9.00
368 Aiden Bonar Kangaroos 10 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 9.00
368 Leo Connolly Saints 7 6 v Sydney, Round 21 9.00
368 Luke Foley Eagles 6 9 v Brisbane, Round 23 9.00
368 Matthew Parker Tigers 6 7 v Hawthorn, Round 23 9.00
368 Jared Polec Kangaroos 5 10 v Geelong, Round 20 9.00
382 Rhyan Mansell Tigers 13 7 v GWS, Round 22 8.92
383 Phil Davis Giants 11 9 v Geelong, Semi Final 8.91
384 Trey Ruscoe Magpies 9 6 v Brisbane, Round 22 8.89
385 Sam Flanders Suns 15 6 v Melbourne, Round 20 8.87
386 Trent Bianco Magpies 11 10 v Essendon, Round 23 8.82
387 Daniel Lloyd Giants 16 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 8.81
388 Jason Castagna Tigers 20 8 v Hawthorn, Round 23 8.80
388 Kane Farrell Power 10 0 v Hawthorn, Round 16 8.80
390 Jarrod Berry Lions 11 7 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 8.73
391 Luke Dahlhaus Cats 21 3 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 8.71
391 Stephen Coniglio Giants 7 7 v Geelong, Semi Final 8.71
393 Luke Breust Hawks 19 8 v Brisbane, Round 20 8.68
394 Boyd Woodcock Power 6 5 v Collingwood, Round 19 8.67
395 Jordon Butts Crows 22 8 v North Melbourne, Round 23 8.64
395 Connor Blakely Dockers 11 3 v West Coast, Round 22 8.64
397 Peter Wright Bombers 21 4 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 8.62
398 Mitchell Crowden Dockers 15 16 v St Kilda, Round 23 8.60
399 Max Holmes Cats 9 5 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 8.56
400 Liam Jones Blues 19 10 v Gold Coast, Round 21 8.53
401 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 24 11 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 8.50
401 Andrew Phillips Bombers 6 7 v Richmond, Round 12 8.50
401 Brandon Zerk-Thatcher Bombers 6 11 v Melbourne, Round 15 8.50
404 Taylor Walker Crows 17 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 8.47
405 Ben McKay Kangaroos 22 6 v Adelaide, Round 23 8.45
406 Brayden Sier Magpies 7 2 v Adelaide, Round 12 8.43
407 Charlie Dixon Power 24 3 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 8.42
407 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 24 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 8.42
409 Kayne Turner Kangaroos 22 7 v Adelaide, Round 23 8.41
410 Jake Aarts Tigers 20 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 8.40
410 Brendon Ah Chee Eagles 5 6 v North Melbourne, Round 17 8.40
410 Thomson Dow Tigers 5 10 v Hawthorn, Round 23 8.40
413 Darcy Gardiner Lions 9 10 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 8.33
414 Jack Darling Eagles 22 6 v Brisbane, Round 23 8.32
414 Jason Johannisen Bulldogs 22 9 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 8.32
414 Kyle Hartigan Hawks 19 5 v Richmond, Round 23 8.32
417 Zac Langdon Eagles 16 0 v Fremantle, Round 22 8.31
418 Xavier O'Neill Eagles 7 7 v Collingwood, Round 20 8.29
419 Matt Cottrell Blues 12 4 v North Melbourne, Round 19 8.25
420 Nathan Murphy Magpies 13 10 v Essendon, Round 23 8.23
421 Lewis Young Bulldogs 9 4 v Brisbane, Semi Final 8.22
422 Charlie Spargo Demons 24 17 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 8.21
423 Connor West Eagles 5 6 v Brisbane, Round 23 8.20
424 Tom Williamson Blues 11 8 v GWS, Round 23 8.18
425 Jack Bytel Saints 13 12 v Fremantle, Round 23 8.15
426 Shane Mumford Giants 14 5 v Geelong, Semi Final 8.14
426 Jake Riccardi Giants 7 5 v Geelong, Round 21 8.14
428 Jesse Hogan Giants 9 8 v Sydney, Elimination Final 8.11
428 James Madden Lions 9 7 v Hawthorn, Round 20 8.11
430 Travis Colyer Dockers 22 10 v St Kilda, Round 23 8.09
431 Jack Mahony Kangaroos 19 15 v Richmond, Round 21 8.05
432 Archie Perkins Bombers 20 5 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 8.00
432 Alex Sexton Suns 18 5 v Sydney, Round 23 8.00
432 Martin Frederick Power 8 5 v St Kilda, Round 18 8.00
432 Josh Schache Bulldogs 7 4 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 8.00
432 Jai Newcombe Hawks 6 2 v Richmond, Round 23 8.00
432 Mitchell Wallis Bulldogs 6 6 v Sydney, Round 17 8.00
432 Ryan Garthwaite Tigers 5 8 v GWS, Round 22 8.00
439 Tom Papley Swans 23 6 v GWS, Elimination Final 7.91
440 Sam Reid Swans 10 4 v North Melbourne, Round 22 7.90
441 Lance Franklin Swans 18 9 v GWS, Elimination Final 7.89
442 Jeremy Cameron Cats 15 3 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 7.87
443 Oliver Hanrahan Hawks 12 9 v Richmond, Round 23 7.83
444 Keidean Coleman Lions 16 14 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 7.81
445 Tom Campbell Kangaroos 9 6 v Richmond, Round 21 7.78
446 Rory Lobb Dockers 13 2 v Geelong, Round 18 7.77
447 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 20 3 v Adelaide, Round 23 7.75
448 Will Hayward Swans 19 8 v GWS, Elimination Final 7.74
449 Will Phillips Kangaroos 14 9 v Adelaide, Round 23 7.71
450 Tom Sparrow Demons 15 6 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 7.67
450 Riley Garcia Bulldogs 9 5 v Hawthorn, Round 22 7.67
452 Sam Wicks Swans 22 7 v GWS, Elimination Final 7.64
453 Daniel McStay Lions 19 0 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 7.63
454 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 8 5 v Essendon, Round 8 7.62
455 Oscar McInerney Lions 23 5 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 7.61
455 Izak Rankine Suns 18 5 v Brisbane, Round 19 7.61
457 Lachlan Murphy Crows 15 6 v North Melbourne, Round 23 7.60
457 Jake Melksham Demons 10 5 v Adelaide, Round 22 7.60
457 Mitch McGovern Blues 5 9 v GWS, Round 23 7.60
460 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 18 6 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 7.56
461 Todd Marshall Power 20 10 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 7.55
462 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 24 9 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 7.54
462 Jeremy Finlayson Giants 13 12 v Sydney, Round 18 7.54
464 Anthony Scott Bulldogs 19 4 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 7.42
465 Alex Pearce Dockers 10 9 v St Kilda, Round 23 7.40
466 Callum Coleman-Jones Tigers 8 7 v Hawthorn, Round 23 7.38
467 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 14 6 v Richmond, Round 23 7.36
468 Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti Bombers 20 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 7.30
469 Josh Bruce Bulldogs 20 7 v Essendon, Round 21 7.25
469 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 20 7 v West Coast, Round 22 7.25
471 Gary Rohan Cats 21 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 7.24
472 Marc Pittonet Blues 13 8 v GWS, Round 14 7.23
473 Jack Lonie Saints 9 5 v Adelaide, Round 13 7.22
474 Callum Ah Chee Lions 20 6 v West Coast, Round 23 7.20
474 Nick Murray Crows 10 11 v Melbourne, Round 22 7.20
474 Brandon Walker Dockers 10 11 v St Kilda, Round 23 7.20
474 Ned Reeves Hawks 5 7 v Brisbane, Round 20 7.20
478 Will Hamill Crows 17 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 7.18
478 Jack Petruccelle Eagles 17 3 v Brisbane, Round 23 7.18
480 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 24 7 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 7.12
480 Matthew Taberner Dockers 16 10 v St Kilda, Round 23 7.12
480 Stefan Martin Bulldogs 8 7 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 7.12
483 Charlie Cameron Lions 24 8 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 7.08
483 Tom Fullarton Lions 12 7 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 7.08
485 Harrison Petty Demons 18 7 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 7.06
486 Mitch Georgiades Power 21 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 7.00
486 Mabior Chol Tigers 10 5 v Hawthorn, Round 23 7.00
486 Bailey Banfield Dockers 6 6 v St Kilda, Round 23 7.00
486 Dylan Stephens Swans 6 2 v St Kilda, Round 21 7.00
490 Oscar Allen Eagles 21 5 v Brisbane, Round 23 6.95
491 Riley Thilthorpe Crows 14 13 v North Melbourne, Round 23 6.93
492 Bayley Fritsch Demons 23 8 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 6.91
492 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 22 10 v Adelaide, Round 23 6.91
494 Tom Lynch Tigers 18 8 v Hawthorn, Round 23 6.89
495 Jamaine Jones Eagles 12 6 v Brisbane, Round 23 6.83
496 Neville Jetta Demons 5 6 v Adelaide, Round 10 6.80
496 Colin O'Riordan Swans 5 5 v GWS, Elimination Final 6.80
498 Brody Mihocek Magpies 21 4 v Brisbane, Round 22 6.76
499 Orazio Fantasia Power 15 2 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 6.73
500 Ben Long Saints 14 6 v Fremantle, Round 23 6.71
500 Alec Waterman Bombers 14 4 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 6.71
502 Zachary Sproule Giants 10 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 6.70
502 Laitham Vandermeer Bulldogs 10 4 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 6.70
504 Eric Hipwood Lions 16 1 v St Kilda, Round 17 6.69
504 Jaxon Prior Lions 16 5 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 6.69
506 Sam Draper Bombers 13 12 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 6.62
507 Josh Corbett Suns 15 8 v Sydney, Round 23 6.60
507 Darragh Joyce Saints 5 8 v Geelong, Round 22 6.60
507 Hugo Ralphsmith Tigers 5 3 v GWS, Round 22 6.60
510 Mitchell Hannan Bulldogs 16 8 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 6.56
510 Zac Smith Suns 9 6 v Sydney, Round 23 6.56
512 Patrick Ryder Saints 12 6 v West Coast, Round 19 6.50
512 Sam Day Suns 6 4 v GWS, Round 17 6.50
514 Cody Weightman Bulldogs 15 2 v Brisbane, Semi Final 6.47
515 Daniel Butler Saints 22 6 v Fremantle, Round 23 6.45
516 Cale Hooker Bombers 18 5 v GWS, Round 19 6.44
517 Liam Ryan Eagles 14 7 v Brisbane, Round 23 6.43
518 Billy Frampton Crows 10 8 v North Melbourne, Round 23 6.40
518 Charlie Lazzaro Kangaroos 10 9 v Essendon, Round 18 6.40
520 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 18 5 v Fremantle, Round 22 6.39
521 Matthew Buntine Giants 8 4 v Geelong, Round 21 6.38
522 Lachlan McNeil Bulldogs 11 7 v Gold Coast, Round 18 6.36
523 Darcy Fogarty Crows 16 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 6.31
524 Sam Berry Crows 17 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 6.29
525 Harry McKay Blues 19 8 v Gold Coast, Round 21 6.26
526 Matt Owies Blues 13 5 v St Kilda, Round 20 6.23
527 Jordon Sweet Bulldogs 5 3 v Melbourne, Round 11 6.20
528 Hayden McLean Swans 11 5 v GWS, Elimination Final 6.18
529 Patrick Naish Tigers 6 10 v Collingwood, Round 17 6.17
530 Tom De Koning Blues 13 9 v GWS, Round 23 6.15
531 Chris Burgess Suns 19 5 v Sydney, Round 23 6.11
531 James Bell Swans 9 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 6.11
533 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 22 6 v Hawthorn, Round 23 6.05
533 Max King Saints 20 4 v Geelong, Round 22 6.05
535 Luke Parks Blues 6 2 v GWS, Round 14 6.00
535 Kieren Briggs Giants 5 3 v Carlton, Round 23 6.00
535 Denver Grainger-Barras Hawks 5 3 v Brisbane, Round 20 6.00
538 Ben Brown Demons 12 6 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 5.92
539 Oliver Henry Magpies 10 2 v Essendon, Round 23 5.90
540 Eddie Betts Blues 19 7 v GWS, Round 23 5.89
540 Lloyd Meek Dockers 9 6 v St Kilda, Round 23 5.89
542 Shane McAdam Crows 15 11 v North Melbourne, Round 23 5.87
542 Samuel Reid Giants 15 3 v Sydney, Elimination Final 5.87
544 Mason Cox Magpies 7 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 5.86
544 Minairo Frederick Dockers 7 0 v Brisbane, Round 8 5.86
546 Tanner Bruhn Giants 13 7 v Geelong, Semi Final 5.85
547 Ian Hill Giants 17 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 5.82
547 Tyler Brockman Hawks 11 8 v Richmond, Round 23 5.82
549 Jack Ginnivan Magpies 5 6 v Essendon, Round 23 5.80
550 Harrison Jones Bombers 16 3 v Adelaide, Round 17 5.75
551 Caleb Graham Suns 12 6 v Brisbane, Round 19 5.67
551 Joel Amartey Swans 6 6 v GWS, Round 18 5.67
551 Nakia Cockatoo Lions 6 4 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 5.67
554 Jacob Koschitzke Hawks 20 5 v Richmond, Round 23 5.55
555 Liam Henry Dockers 17 11 v St Kilda, Round 23 5.53
556 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 8 0 v Melbourne, Round 22 5.50
557 Logan McDonald Swans 7 6 v Hawthorn, Round 13 5.43
558 Oscar Clavarino Saints 5 6 v Fremantle, Round 23 5.40
559 Ben King Suns 22 6 v Sydney, Round 23 5.36
560 Esava Ratugolea Cats 15 4 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 5.33
560 Jake Stein Giants 6 6 v Geelong, Semi Final 5.33
562 Sam Mayes Power 9 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 5.11
563 Ryan Gardner Bulldogs 9 4 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 4.89
564 Josh Treacy Dockers 15 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 4.87
565 Levi Casboult Blues 13 7 v GWS, Round 23 4.62
566 Tristan Xerri Kangaroos 8 3 v Geelong, Round 20 4.50
567 Paul Hunter Saints 7 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 4.43
568 Jamarra Ugle-Hagan Bulldogs 5 4 v Essendon, Round 21 4.20
569 Beau McCreery Magpies 12 0 v Essendon, Round 23 4.17
569 Thomas Berry Lions 6 1 v Fremantle, Round 21 4.17
571 Sam Weideman Demons 5 4 v Collingwood, Round 13 4.00
572 Bailey Williams Eagles 6 4 v Adelaide, Round 18 3.83
573 Nathan Vardy Eagles 9 4 v Brisbane, Round 23 3.78
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2020 AFL Player Rankings  
Compare Teams
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
All Players
Player Search
Past Players
Other Players
Compare Players
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
League Averages
League Totals
Rising Star Averages
Rising Star Totals
Season Goalkickers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Team Averages
Team Totals
Opponent Averages
Opponent Totals
Team/Opponent Differential Averages
Team/Opponent Differential Totals
Full AFL Draft History
Draft Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Rising Star Round by Round
Rising Star Nominees
Rising Star Winners
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season AFL Fixture
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season
Live Ladder
Round Match Period Location
Venue Stats
Full Brownlow Medal Count
Brownlow Medal Winners
Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Crowds & Attendances
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Coaches
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Highlights
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
Supercoach Breakevens
Supercoach Scores
Supercoach Prices
Custom Supercoach Player List
Pre-Season Supercoach Stats
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
AFL Fantasy Breakevens
AFL Fantasy Scores
AFL Fantasy Prices
Custom AFL Fantasy Player List
Pre-Season AFL Fantasy Stats
Latest Team Selections
Custom Team Selections List
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
X