AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2020 AFL Player Rankings  
2021 AFL League AFL Fantasy Score Per Game Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games AFL Fantasy Score for Last Game Average
1 Touk Miller Suns 21 133 v Sydney, Round 23 122.14
2 Jack Steele Saints 22 134 v Fremantle, Round 23 121.36
3 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 25 123 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 116.76
4 Jarryd Lyons Lions 24 105 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 116.04
5 Tom Mitchell Hawks 22 118 v Richmond, Round 23 115.59
6 Oliver Wines Power 24 131 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 111.96
7 Rory Laird Crows 22 140 v North Melbourne, Round 23 111.68
8 Max Gawn Demons 24 145 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 111.17
9 Zachary Merrett Bombers 23 114 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 110.48
10 Christian Petracca Demons 24 106 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 110.38
11 Callum Mills Swans 18 78 v Gold Coast, Round 23 110.00
12 Sam Walsh Blues 22 105 v GWS, Round 23 108.95
12 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 20 127 v Adelaide, Round 23 108.95
14 Clayton Oliver Demons 24 108 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 108.38
15 Ben Keays Crows 22 144 v North Melbourne, Round 23 108.00
16 Dayne Zorko Lions 23 90 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 106.78
17 Tim Taranto Giants 24 80 v Geelong, Semi Final 106.67
18 Brodie Grundy Magpies 20 61 v Essendon, Round 23 106.45
19 Darcy Parish Bombers 23 122 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 106.17
20 Cameron Guthrie Cats 23 93 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 106.00
21 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 25 75 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 105.64
22 Brayden Fiorini Suns 9 71 v Sydney, Round 23 105.33
23 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 20 103 v St Kilda, Round 23 104.25
24 Joshua Kelly Giants 23 105 v Geelong, Semi Final 103.48
25 Jack Crisp Magpies 22 62 v Essendon, Round 23 101.77
26 Taylor Adams Magpies 14 125 v Essendon, Round 23 100.86
27 Mitchell Duncan Cats 13 85 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 100.54
28 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 21 58 v Sydney, Round 22 100.10
29 Hugh McCluggage Lions 24 110 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 100.04
30 Luke Parker Swans 23 115 v GWS, Elimination Final 100.00
31 Ben Cunnington Kangaroos 15 81 v Carlton, Round 19 99.20
32 Sam Docherty Blues 14 74 v Adelaide, Round 15 98.64
33 Travis Boak Power 23 83 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 97.96
34 Daniel Rich Lions 24 90 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 97.83
35 Karl Amon Power 24 98 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 97.79
36 Lachie Neale Lions 17 99 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 97.41
37 Andrew Gaff Eagles 21 67 v Brisbane, Round 23 97.19
38 Jake Lloyd Swans 22 71 v GWS, Elimination Final 97.00
39 Thomas Stewart Cats 20 100 v GWS, Round 21 96.80
40 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 18 117 v Richmond, Round 23 95.89
41 Paul Seedsman Crows 22 83 v North Melbourne, Round 23 95.64
42 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 22 101 v Adelaide, Round 23 95.45
43 Lachie Whitfield Giants 17 113 v Geelong, Semi Final 95.24
44 Brad Crouch Saints 20 102 v Fremantle, Round 23 95.20
45 Luke Dunstan Saints 12 67 v Geelong, Round 22 94.58
46 Dyson Heppell Bombers 19 85 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 94.32
47 Sean Darcy Dockers 21 44 v St Kilda, Round 23 93.86
48 Brandon Ellis Suns 18 42 v Carlton, Round 21 93.83
49 Jack Redden Eagles 18 115 v Fremantle, Round 22 93.72
50 Jayden Short Tigers 22 102 v Hawthorn, Round 23 93.36
51 Christopher Mayne Magpies 17 76 v Essendon, Round 23 92.88
52 Christian Salem Demons 23 111 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 92.83
53 Isaac Smith Cats 24 86 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 92.08
54 Jack Viney Demons 14 119 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 92.00
55 Bachar Houli Tigers 12 93 v Gold Coast, Round 16 91.58
56 Dominic Sheed Eagles 22 65 v Brisbane, Round 23 91.36
57 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 24 61 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 90.88
58 Jacob Hopper Giants 23 102 v Geelong, Semi Final 89.83
59 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 14 101 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 89.71
60 Rowan Marshall Saints 13 117 v Fremantle, Round 23 89.69
61 David Swallow Suns 21 71 v Sydney, Round 23 89.48
62 Edward Curnow Blues 22 116 v GWS, Round 23 89.00
62 David Mundy Dockers 22 78 v St Kilda, Round 23 89.00
64 Jordan Dawson Swans 23 90 v GWS, Elimination Final 88.87
65 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 21 87 v North Melbourne, Round 22 88.86
66 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 25 99 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 88.68
67 Zak Jones Saints 13 95 v Fremantle, Round 23 88.62
68 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 21 81 v Essendon, Round 23 88.43
69 Chad Wingard Hawks 16 116 v Richmond, Round 23 88.31
70 Shannon Hurn Eagles 15 25 v Melbourne, Round 21 87.80
71 Alex Witherden Eagles 9 94 v Brisbane, Round 23 87.78
72 Hugh Greenwood Suns 15 0 v GWS, Round 17 87.67
73 Luke Shuey Eagles 7 105 v Brisbane, Round 23 87.57
74 Luke Ryan Dockers 19 92 v St Kilda, Round 23 87.37
75 Adam Cerra Dockers 18 82 v West Coast, Round 22 87.33
76 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 16 103 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 87.25
77 Sam Menegola Cats 23 72 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 86.91
78 Kyle Langford Bombers 17 95 v Sydney, Round 20 86.59
79 Joel Selwood Cats 24 104 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 86.42
80 Nic Newman Blues 14 110 v GWS, Round 23 86.36
81 Reilly O'Brien Crows 20 78 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 86.20
82 Jack Lukosius Suns 22 70 v Sydney, Round 23 86.00
83 Matthew Kennedy Blues 12 100 v GWS, Round 23 85.92
84 Adam Treloar Bulldogs 16 105 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 85.88
85 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 22 89 v Adelaide, Round 23 85.77
86 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 24 72 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 85.71
87 Jarman Impey Hawks 13 108 v Essendon, Round 14 85.69
88 Rory Sloane Crows 18 102 v North Melbourne, Round 23 85.56
89 Lachlan Hunter Bulldogs 24 88 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 85.21
90 Nicholas Naitanui Eagles 22 119 v Brisbane, Round 23 85.18
91 Ed Langdon Demons 23 78 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 84.91
92 Jaidyn Stephenson Kangaroos 19 69 v Adelaide, Round 23 84.79
93 Harry Perryman Giants 18 54 v Geelong, Semi Final 84.61
94 Nick Hind Bombers 22 100 v Collingwood, Round 23 84.50
95 Nathan Fyfe Dockers 15 39 v Sydney, Round 19 84.47
96 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 18 23 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 84.39
97 Jordan De Goey Magpies 20 109 v Essendon, Round 23 84.30
98 Tim Kelly Eagles 19 28 v Fremantle, Round 22 84.26
99 Liam Shiels Hawks 21 75 v Richmond, Round 23 84.24
100 Scott Lycett Power 20 94 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 84.00
101 Zach Tuohy Cats 21 70 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 83.81
102 Isaac Cumming Giants 24 55 v Geelong, Semi Final 83.54
103 Toby Nankervis Tigers 16 67 v GWS, Round 22 83.44
104 Jack Billings Saints 18 71 v Carlton, Round 20 83.28
105 Toby Greene Giants 18 57 v Sydney, Elimination Final 83.22
106 Andrew McGrath Bombers 15 61 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 83.00
106 Elliot Yeo Eagles 12 105 v Brisbane, Round 23 83.00
108 Callan Ward Giants 24 79 v Geelong, Semi Final 82.79
109 Caleb Serong Dockers 22 116 v St Kilda, Round 23 82.36
110 Tom Hickey Swans 21 84 v GWS, Elimination Final 82.33
111 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 25 69 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 82.20
112 Patrick Cripps Blues 20 34 v GWS, Round 23 81.75
113 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 20 70 v Adelaide, Round 23 81.60
114 Brayden Maynard Magpies 22 40 v Essendon, Round 23 81.45
115 Blake Hardwick Hawks 20 86 v Richmond, Round 23 81.35
116 Dustin Martin Tigers 16 51 v Brisbane, Round 18 81.25
117 Tarryn Thomas Kangaroos 21 120 v Adelaide, Round 23 81.24
118 Dion Prestia Tigers 9 81 v GWS, Round 22 81.11
119 James Harmes Demons 17 74 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 81.06
120 Noah Anderson Suns 20 95 v Sydney, Round 23 80.95
121 Jack Bowes Suns 19 45 v Essendon, Round 22 80.58
122 Jake Stringer Bombers 19 76 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 80.26
123 Dan Houston Power 23 82 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 80.09
124 Ben McEvoy Hawks 22 93 v Richmond, Round 23 79.95
125 Jordan Ridley Bombers 22 76 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 79.86
126 Lachlan Weller Suns 13 53 v Port Adelaide, Round 14 79.85
127 Sebastian Ross Saints 20 53 v Fremantle, Round 23 79.80
128 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 20 94 v Richmond, Round 23 79.75
129 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 7 75 v Adelaide, Round 23 79.71
130 Brodie Smith Crows 21 96 v North Melbourne, Round 23 79.62
131 Jack Sinclair Saints 21 79 v Fremantle, Round 23 79.33
132 Timothy English Bulldogs 21 56 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 79.24
133 Daniel Howe Hawks 19 90 v Richmond, Round 23 79.05
134 James Cousins Hawks 9 64 v Adelaide, Round 19 79.00
135 James Worpel Hawks 20 86 v Richmond, Round 23 78.80
136 Liam Duggan Eagles 14 55 v Collingwood, Round 20 78.50
137 Jack Graham Tigers 22 77 v Hawthorn, Round 23 78.41
138 Mitch Robinson Lions 22 96 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 77.91
139 Will Snelling Bombers 20 68 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 77.70
140 Shai Bolton Tigers 20 75 v Hawthorn, Round 23 77.65
141 Rhys Stanley Cats 19 77 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 77.63
142 Oscar McInerney Lions 23 81 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 77.48
143 Tim Membrey Saints 21 94 v Fremantle, Round 23 77.24
144 Kane Lambert Tigers 13 58 v GWS, Round 22 77.23
145 Isaac Heeney Swans 21 98 v GWS, Elimination Final 77.19
146 Lachlan Ash Giants 21 82 v Geelong, Semi Final 77.14
147 Jonathon Ceglar Hawks 12 83 v Richmond, Round 23 76.42
148 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 24 58 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 76.38
149 Josh Caddy Tigers 6 53 v West Coast, Round 13 76.33
150 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 12 80 v Hawthorn, Round 23 76.08
151 Tom Hawkins Cats 25 71 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 75.84
152 Trent Cotchin Tigers 17 102 v GWS, Round 22 75.82
153 James Rowbottom Swans 16 79 v GWS, Elimination Final 75.81
154 Andrew Phillips Bombers 6 85 v Richmond, Round 12 75.50
155 Taylor Walker Crows 17 34 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 75.41
156 Willem Drew Power 24 55 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 74.83
156 Zak Butters Power 12 64 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 74.83
156 Patrick Ryder Saints 12 63 v West Coast, Round 19 74.83
159 Grant Birchall Lions 23 64 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 74.65
159 Shaun Higgins Cats 17 44 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 74.65
161 John Noble Magpies 22 69 v Essendon, Round 23 74.59
162 Brandan Parfitt Cats 23 7 v GWS, Semi Final 74.00
163 Jamie Elliott Magpies 13 111 v Essendon, Round 23 73.92
164 Ryan Burton Power 24 72 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 73.83
165 Jacob Weitering Blues 22 70 v GWS, Round 23 73.77
166 Jeremy Howe Magpies 8 73 v Essendon, Round 23 73.38
167 Tom Phillips Hawks 22 73 v Richmond, Round 23 73.09
167 Xavier Duursma Power 11 58 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 73.09
169 Darcy Moore Magpies 13 67 v Melbourne, Round 13 73.08
170 Riley Bonner Power 14 129 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 72.86
171 Liam Baker Tigers 22 50 v Hawthorn, Round 23 72.77
172 Zac Bailey Lions 24 77 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 72.71
173 Hunter Clark Saints 13 52 v Carlton, Round 20 72.62
174 Oleg Markov Suns 17 7 v Brisbane, Round 19 72.53
175 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 24 67 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 72.33
176 Wil Powell Suns 22 59 v Sydney, Round 23 72.32
177 Changkuoth Jiath Hawks 16 80 v Fremantle, Round 17 72.25
178 Nick Haynes Giants 21 93 v Geelong, Semi Final 72.24
179 Jeremy McGovern Eagles 15 74 v Fremantle, Round 22 72.00
180 Tom McDonald Demons 22 67 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 71.86
181 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 20 47 v Essendon, Round 23 71.85
182 Errol Gulden Swans 18 58 v GWS, Elimination Final 71.83
183 Oliver Florent Swans 23 54 v GWS, Elimination Final 71.78
184 Josh Rotham Eagles 19 75 v Brisbane, Round 23 71.58
185 Robbie Gray Power 18 76 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 71.56
186 Zachary Williams Blues 14 53 v North Melbourne, Round 19 71.50
187 Tom Lynch Crows 12 87 v North Melbourne, Round 23 71.42
188 Josh Daicos Magpies 17 80 v Essendon, Round 23 71.35
189 Bradley Sheppard Eagles 20 71 v Fremantle, Round 22 71.30
190 Bradley Hill Saints 22 67 v Fremantle, Round 23 71.23
191 Jamie Cripps Eagles 22 71 v Brisbane, Round 23 71.00
191 Shane Mumford Giants 14 104 v Geelong, Semi Final 71.00
191 Jeremy Sharp Suns 9 6 v Sydney, Round 23 71.00
194 Dane Rampe Swans 20 84 v GWS, Elimination Final 70.90
195 Peter Ladhams Power 17 43 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 70.71
196 Rory Lobb Dockers 13 22 v Geelong, Round 18 70.54
197 Matthew Flynn Giants 12 71 v Sydney, Round 18 70.42
198 Lachlan Bramble Hawks 10 68 v Richmond, Round 23 70.40
199 Dylan Moore Hawks 20 88 v Collingwood, Round 21 70.35
200 Trent Dumont Kangaroos 14 54 v Adelaide, Round 23 70.29
201 Harry McKay Blues 19 81 v Gold Coast, Round 21 70.21
202 Lance Franklin Swans 18 66 v GWS, Elimination Final 70.11
203 Joe Daniher Lions 24 32 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 70.08
203 Marc Pittonet Blues 13 86 v GWS, Round 14 70.08
205 Jesse Hogan Giants 9 72 v Sydney, Elimination Final 70.00
206 Tom Green Giants 18 37 v Sydney, Elimination Final 69.89
207 Adam Saad Blues 22 73 v GWS, Round 23 69.86
208 Isaac Quaynor Magpies 20 59 v Hawthorn, Round 21 69.85
209 Jack Darling Eagles 22 77 v Brisbane, Round 23 69.64
210 Taylor Duryea Bulldogs 24 49 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 69.62
211 Ben Ainsworth Suns 17 72 v Sydney, Round 23 69.47
212 James Aish Dockers 22 48 v St Kilda, Round 23 69.45
213 Harry Schoenberg Crows 22 108 v North Melbourne, Round 23 69.41
214 Darcy Cameron Magpies 18 66 v Essendon, Round 23 69.28
215 Jack Higgins Saints 19 78 v Fremantle, Round 23 69.05
216 Ned Reeves Hawks 5 85 v Brisbane, Round 20 69.00
217 Mark Blicavs Cats 24 54 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 68.92
218 Hayden Young Dockers 8 91 v St Kilda, Round 23 68.88
219 Steven May Demons 22 14 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 68.86
220 Will Day Hawks 5 88 v GWS, Round 15 68.80
221 James Jordon Demons 22 42 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 68.77
222 Shaun Atley Kangaroos 19 52 v Adelaide, Round 23 68.58
223 Tom Powell Kangaroos 13 60 v Brisbane, Round 14 68.46
224 Angus Brayshaw Demons 24 74 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 68.25
225 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 11 61 v Adelaide, Round 23 68.09
226 Charlie Dixon Power 24 75 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 68.00
226 Mason Redman Bombers 22 76 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 68.00
226 Harry Cunningham Swans 21 52 v GWS, Elimination Final 68.00
229 Justin McInerney Swans 21 37 v GWS, Elimination Final 67.95
230 Trent McKenzie Power 14 58 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 67.71
231 Connor Rozee Power 21 63 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 67.67
232 Nathan Broad Tigers 14 79 v St Kilda, Round 15 67.64
233 Sydney Stack Tigers 7 73 v Hawthorn, Round 23 67.57
234 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 24 75 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 67.33
235 Lachlan Sholl Crows 18 72 v Melbourne, Round 22 67.28
236 Lachlan Fogarty Blues 16 83 v GWS, Round 23 67.19
237 Peter Wright Bombers 21 24 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 67.10
238 Harry Morrison Hawks 14 67 v Richmond, Round 23 66.86
239 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 22 92 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 66.82
240 Lachlan Henderson Cats 21 30 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 66.62
241 Steven Motlop Power 19 33 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 66.47
242 Chad Warner Swans 13 35 v GWS, Elimination Final 66.46
243 Harris Andrews Lions 23 74 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 66.30
244 Aliir Aliir Power 24 67 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 66.29
245 Jake Waterman Eagles 14 49 v Brisbane, Round 23 66.14
246 Blake Acres Dockers 18 40 v St Kilda, Round 23 66.06
247 Dylan Shiel Bombers 8 86 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 66.00
248 George Hewett Swans 21 106 v GWS, Elimination Final 65.95
249 Darcy Macpherson Suns 11 64 v Sydney, Round 23 65.82
250 Jack Newnes Blues 19 37 v GWS, Round 23 65.68
251 Hayden Crozier Bulldogs 10 40 v Gold Coast, Round 18 65.60
252 Tom Atkins Cats 22 48 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 65.59
253 Dean Kent Saints 7 74 v Fremantle, Round 23 65.57
254 Nicholas Holman Suns 16 98 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 65.31
255 Tom Papley Swans 23 72 v GWS, Elimination Final 65.30
256 Miles Bergman Power 21 62 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 65.24
257 Shane Edwards Tigers 16 39 v GWS, Round 22 65.00
257 Patrick Lipinski Bulldogs 9 36 v North Melbourne, Round 16 65.00
257 Jarrod Lienert Power 5 51 v St Kilda, Round 18 65.00
257 Mitch McGovern Blues 5 70 v GWS, Round 23 65.00
261 Jack Henry Cats 24 39 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 64.92
262 Devon Smith Bombers 20 68 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 64.90
263 Kieren Briggs Giants 5 77 v Carlton, Round 23 64.60
264 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 22 57 v Hawthorn, Round 23 64.32
265 Charlie Cameron Lions 24 81 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 64.25
266 Sam Reid Swans 10 51 v North Melbourne, Round 22 64.20
267 Tom Doedee Crows 21 50 v North Melbourne, Round 23 64.14
268 Mason Wood Saints 7 107 v Collingwood, Round 16 63.86
269 Brody Mihocek Magpies 21 58 v Brisbane, Round 22 63.81
270 Sam Taylor Giants 19 29 v Geelong, Semi Final 63.79
271 Jake Kelly Crows 20 77 v Melbourne, Round 22 63.60
271 Jack Silvagni Blues 15 55 v Gold Coast, Round 21 63.60
273 Bayley Fritsch Demons 23 86 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 63.48
274 Caleb Poulter Magpies 11 70 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 63.45
275 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 24 60 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 63.29
276 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 24 80 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 63.25
277 Tom Cutler Bombers 11 74 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 63.18
278 Matthew Parker Tigers 6 46 v Hawthorn, Round 23 63.17
279 Callum Wilkie Saints 22 58 v Fremantle, Round 23 63.09
280 Ryan Byrnes Saints 16 36 v Fremantle, Round 23 63.00
280 Lochie O'Brien Blues 5 62 v GWS, Round 23 63.00
282 Josh Bruce Bulldogs 20 85 v Essendon, Round 21 62.85
283 Jack Martin Blues 11 59 v Gold Coast, Round 21 62.82
284 Daniel Lloyd Giants 16 25 v Geelong, Semi Final 62.81
285 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 24 54 v Geelong, Semi Final 62.67
286 Jake Lever Demons 24 50 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 62.62
287 Gryan Miers Cats 15 39 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 62.60
288 Matthew Taberner Dockers 16 53 v St Kilda, Round 23 62.50
289 Tom Barrass Eagles 16 40 v Brisbane, Round 23 62.38
290 Sam Draper Bombers 13 121 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 62.15
291 Jeremy Cameron Cats 15 26 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 62.07
292 Will Hayward Swans 19 56 v GWS, Elimination Final 61.95
293 Tom Lynch Tigers 18 95 v Hawthorn, Round 23 61.94
294 Orazio Fantasia Power 15 30 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 61.93
295 Ben Brown Demons 12 63 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 61.92
296 Daniel McStay Lions 19 0 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 61.89
297 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 20 34 v Adelaide, Round 23 61.85
298 Jimmy Webster Saints 20 75 v Fremantle, Round 23 61.75
299 Jarrod Brander Eagles 11 59 v Brisbane, Round 23 61.73
300 Charlie Ballard Suns 21 49 v Sydney, Round 23 61.67
301 Josh Battle Saints 14 90 v Richmond, Round 15 61.64
302 Thomas Jonas Power 24 56 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 61.62
303 Nathan Wilson Dockers 18 27 v Brisbane, Round 21 61.56
304 Michael Walters Dockers 16 50 v Sydney, Round 19 61.50
305 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 17 72 v Hawthorn, Round 23 61.47
306 Michael Gibbons Blues 11 24 v Sydney, Round 11 61.45
307 Jack Madgen Magpies 18 73 v Essendon, Round 23 61.33
308 Sam Petrevski-Seton Blues 13 73 v North Melbourne, Round 19 61.31
309 Darcy Tucker Dockers 16 28 v St Kilda, Round 23 61.25
310 Luke Breust Hawks 19 64 v Brisbane, Round 20 61.21
311 Trent Bianco Magpies 11 61 v Essendon, Round 23 61.18
312 Tom Highmore Saints 12 87 v Sydney, Round 21 61.17
313 Dougal Howard Saints 21 55 v Fremantle, Round 23 61.14
314 Nicholas Coffield Saints 16 99 v Fremantle, Round 23 61.06
315 Conor Nash Hawks 7 98 v Richmond, Round 23 61.00
316 Luke Jackson Demons 23 50 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 60.83
317 Jordon Sweet Bulldogs 5 31 v Melbourne, Round 11 60.80
318 Stephen Coniglio Giants 7 74 v Geelong, Semi Final 60.71
319 Jordan Roughead Magpies 21 52 v Essendon, Round 23 60.67
320 Rhys Mathieson Lions 11 58 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 60.55
321 Tom De Koning Blues 13 90 v GWS, Round 23 60.54
322 Mabior Chol Tigers 10 54 v Hawthorn, Round 23 60.50
323 Deven Robertson Lions 16 37 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 60.38
323 Will Setterfield Blues 8 32 v Geelong, Round 17 60.38
325 Robbie Tarrant Kangaroos 10 74 v Adelaide, Round 23 60.30
326 Alex Sexton Suns 18 38 v Sydney, Round 23 60.17
327 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 14 55 v Richmond, Round 23 60.14
328 Zach Guthrie Cats 12 76 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 60.00
328 Ethan Hughes Dockers 8 36 v Geelong, Round 18 60.00
330 Nick Blakey Swans 15 63 v North Melbourne, Round 22 59.73
331 Curtis Taylor Kangaroos 18 63 v Adelaide, Round 23 59.67
331 Daniel McKenzie Saints 12 56 v Fremantle, Round 23 59.67
333 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 18 53 v Fremantle, Round 22 59.61
334 Taylin Duman Dockers 6 87 v Gold Coast, Round 13 59.17
335 Sam Flanders Suns 15 64 v Melbourne, Round 20 59.13
336 Marcus Adams Lions 17 43 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 59.06
337 Dylan Grimes Tigers 21 88 v Hawthorn, Round 23 59.00
337 Jy Farrar Suns 10 59 v Sydney, Round 23 59.00
339 Marlion Pickett Tigers 18 61 v Hawthorn, Round 23 58.94
340 Joel Amartey Swans 6 40 v GWS, Round 18 58.83
341 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 16 14 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 58.81
342 Matthew De Boer Giants 11 79 v Geelong, Semi Final 58.73
343 Sam Frost Hawks 22 76 v Richmond, Round 23 58.68
344 Bradley Close Cats 22 52 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 58.45
345 Jai Newcombe Hawks 6 4 v Richmond, Round 23 58.33
346 Josh Schache Bulldogs 7 70 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 58.29
347 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 20 73 v West Coast, Round 22 57.95
348 Josh Thomas Magpies 20 73 v Essendon, Round 23 57.90
349 Tim O'Brien Hawks 18 70 v Richmond, Round 23 57.89
350 Jed Bews Cats 25 48 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 57.84
351 Trent Rivers Demons 24 43 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 57.83
352 Zac Fisher Blues 10 58 v GWS, Round 23 57.80
353 Callum Coleman-Jones Tigers 8 50 v Hawthorn, Round 23 57.75
354 Jayden Laverde Bombers 23 58 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 57.74
355 Oscar Allen Eagles 21 35 v Brisbane, Round 23 57.71
355 Connor Menadue Kangaroos 7 49 v St Kilda, Round 11 57.71
357 Jason Castagna Tigers 20 50 v Hawthorn, Round 23 57.50
357 Mark O'Connor Cats 14 13 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 57.50
359 Adam Kennedy Giants 9 38 v Carlton, Round 23 57.33
360 Matt Guelfi Bombers 18 64 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 57.11
361 David Astbury Tigers 17 94 v Hawthorn, Round 23 57.00
361 David Zaharakis Bombers 6 51 v GWS, Round 19 57.00
363 Quinton Narkle Cats 13 0 v St Kilda, Round 22 56.92
364 Sam Wicks Swans 22 57 v GWS, Elimination Final 56.91
365 Eric Hipwood Lions 16 12 v St Kilda, Round 17 56.88
366 Andrew McPherson Crows 16 83 v North Melbourne, Round 23 56.81
367 Brendon Ah Chee Eagles 5 58 v North Melbourne, Round 17 56.80
368 Matt Cottrell Blues 12 47 v North Melbourne, Round 19 56.75
369 Liam Stocker Blues 17 77 v GWS, Round 23 56.65
370 Tom Campbell Kangaroos 9 31 v Richmond, Round 21 56.56
370 Riley Collier-Dawkins Tigers 9 58 v Hawthorn, Round 23 56.56
372 Liam Ryan Eagles 14 71 v Brisbane, Round 23 56.50
373 Jordan Clark Cats 8 79 v GWS, Round 21 56.38
374 Travis Colyer Dockers 22 47 v St Kilda, Round 23 56.36
375 Hamish Hartlett Power 10 45 v Gold Coast, Round 14 56.30
376 Tom Cole Eagles 22 37 v Brisbane, Round 23 56.27
377 Cale Hooker Bombers 18 55 v GWS, Round 19 56.22
378 Nikolas Cox Bombers 20 41 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 56.20
379 Cody Weightman Bulldogs 15 19 v Brisbane, Semi Final 55.93
380 Daniel Rioli Tigers 18 67 v Hawthorn, Round 23 55.89
381 David MacKay Crows 17 80 v North Melbourne, Round 23 55.88
382 Marc Murphy Blues 14 92 v Port Adelaide, Round 22 55.86
383 Charlie Spargo Demons 24 86 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 55.83
384 Jack Ross Tigers 11 93 v Hawthorn, Round 23 55.82
385 Chris Burgess Suns 19 51 v Sydney, Round 23 55.58
386 Todd Marshall Power 20 56 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 55.45
387 Sam Switkowski Dockers 12 37 v St Kilda, Round 23 55.42
388 Jeremy Finlayson Giants 13 61 v Sydney, Round 18 55.38
389 Samuel Collins Suns 19 52 v Sydney, Round 23 55.37
390 Heath Chapman Dockers 6 39 v West Coast, Round 7 55.33
391 Mitchell Hannan Bulldogs 16 82 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 55.31
392 Matt Rowell Suns 12 68 v Sydney, Round 23 55.25
393 Hayden McLean Swans 11 57 v GWS, Elimination Final 55.18
394 Luke Brown Crows 11 42 v Brisbane, Round 16 55.09
395 Connor Idun Giants 23 38 v Geelong, Semi Final 55.04
396 Gary Rohan Cats 21 10 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 54.95
397 Max Holmes Cats 9 35 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 54.89
398 Daniel Butler Saints 22 54 v Fremantle, Round 23 54.82
399 Reece Conca Dockers 9 85 v Gold Coast, Round 13 54.78
400 Noah Balta Tigers 14 49 v St Kilda, Round 15 54.71
400 Sam Durham Bombers 7 65 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 54.71
402 Max King Saints 20 54 v Geelong, Round 22 54.65
403 Jayden Hunt Demons 20 3 v West Coast, Round 21 54.45
404 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 22 71 v Adelaide, Round 23 54.41
405 Zac Smith Suns 9 66 v Sydney, Round 23 54.33
406 Bailey Scott Kangaroos 16 16 v Adelaide, Round 23 54.12
407 Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti Bombers 20 26 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 54.10
408 Tom Clurey Power 11 50 v Carlton, Round 22 54.09
409 Boyd Woodcock Power 6 48 v Collingwood, Round 19 54.00
410 Michael Hibberd Demons 16 41 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 53.81
411 Tom McCartin Swans 22 40 v GWS, Elimination Final 53.77
412 Jack Lonie Saints 9 57 v Adelaide, Round 13 53.44
413 James Rowe Crows 18 47 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 53.33
414 Jackson Nelson Eagles 18 42 v Brisbane, Round 23 53.22
415 Josh Corbett Suns 15 37 v Sydney, Round 23 53.13
416 Joshua Walker Kangaroos 21 39 v Adelaide, Round 23 53.10
417 Mitch Georgiades Power 21 45 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 52.95
418 Luke Edwards Eagles 7 56 v Fremantle, Round 22 52.71
419 Alex Keath Bulldogs 22 37 v Brisbane, Semi Final 52.59
420 Braeden Campbell Swans 8 29 v Gold Coast, Round 23 52.50
421 Tom Sparrow Demons 15 56 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 52.40
422 Jack Mahony Kangaroos 19 81 v Richmond, Round 21 52.32
423 Lachie Young Kangaroos 13 18 v Gold Coast, Round 15 52.08
424 Callum Brown Magpies 14 50 v Carlton, Round 18 52.00
424 Minairo Frederick Dockers 7 7 v Brisbane, Round 8 52.00
426 Brayden Ham Bombers 17 0 v Sydney, Round 20 51.94
427 Nathan Jones Demons 7 58 v North Melbourne, Round 7 51.86
427 Adam Tomlinson Demons 7 0 v North Melbourne, Round 7 51.86
429 Lewis Melican Swans 6 75 v GWS, Elimination Final 51.83
430 Liam Jones Blues 19 55 v Gold Coast, Round 21 51.79
431 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 22 31 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 51.77
432 Matt Owies Blues 13 23 v St Kilda, Round 20 51.69
433 Ed Richards Bulldogs 5 31 v Essendon, Round 21 51.60
434 Jake Bowey Demons 6 64 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 51.50
435 Brent Daniels Giants 13 44 v Geelong, Round 21 51.31
436 Xavier O'Halloran Giants 14 40 v Carlton, Round 23 51.21
436 Riley Thilthorpe Crows 14 71 v North Melbourne, Round 23 51.21
438 Jarrod Berry Lions 11 37 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 51.18
439 Izak Rankine Suns 18 31 v Brisbane, Round 19 51.11
440 Jared Polec Kangaroos 5 59 v Geelong, Round 20 51.00
441 Luke Dahlhaus Cats 21 21 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 50.95
442 Ben King Suns 22 57 v Sydney, Round 23 50.91
443 Jack Payne Lions 10 16 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 50.90
444 Harry Edwards Eagles 10 24 v Brisbane, Round 23 50.80
444 Connor West Eagles 5 33 v Brisbane, Round 23 50.80
446 Mason Cox Magpies 7 20 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 50.57
447 Alec Waterman Bombers 14 33 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 50.50
447 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 8 27 v Essendon, Round 8 50.50
447 Sam Day Suns 6 82 v GWS, Round 17 50.50
450 Paddy Dow Blues 16 14 v GWS, Round 23 50.44
451 Sean Lemmens Suns 21 38 v Sydney, Round 23 50.24
452 Easton Wood Bulldogs 14 65 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 50.21
453 Tyler Brown Magpies 6 37 v Port Adelaide, Round 10 50.00
454 Jack Buckley Giants 15 0 v Melbourne, Round 16 49.93
454 Shane McAdam Crows 15 94 v North Melbourne, Round 23 49.93
456 Kayne Turner Kangaroos 22 49 v Adelaide, Round 23 49.86
457 Lachlan Jones Power 6 31 v Gold Coast, Round 14 49.83
458 Jake Aarts Tigers 20 24 v Hawthorn, Round 23 49.80
459 Ned McHenry Crows 21 82 v North Melbourne, Round 23 49.76
459 James Stewart Bombers 17 67 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 49.76
461 Damon Greaves Hawks 6 24 v Brisbane, Round 20 49.67
462 Brett Bewley Dockers 6 44 v St Kilda, Round 23 49.50
463 Brandon Starcevich Lions 24 52 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 49.29
464 Luke Foley Eagles 6 51 v Brisbane, Round 23 49.17
465 Jack Bytel Saints 13 85 v Fremantle, Round 23 49.15
466 Jacob Koschitzke Hawks 20 29 v Richmond, Round 23 49.05
467 Ryan Lester Lions 17 37 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 48.94
468 Lewis Young Bulldogs 9 44 v Brisbane, Semi Final 48.89
469 Archie Perkins Bombers 20 21 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 48.75
470 Levi Casboult Blues 13 52 v GWS, Round 23 48.62
471 Lachlan Murphy Crows 15 58 v North Melbourne, Round 23 48.47
472 Atu Bosenavulagi Kangaroos 7 36 v Adelaide, Round 23 48.43
473 Griffin Logue Dockers 16 69 v St Kilda, Round 23 48.38
474 Shaun Burgoyne Hawks 17 62 v Richmond, Round 23 48.35
475 Jamaine Jones Eagles 12 56 v Brisbane, Round 23 48.25
476 Chayce Jones Crows 14 48 v North Melbourne, Round 23 48.21
477 Jack Petruccelle Eagles 17 11 v Brisbane, Round 23 48.18
478 Brayden Sier Magpies 7 29 v Adelaide, Round 12 48.14
479 Lachlan Plowman Blues 19 38 v GWS, Round 23 48.11
480 Jason Johannisen Bulldogs 22 53 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 48.00
481 Aaron Francis Bombers 15 49 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 47.53
482 Ben Long Saints 14 45 v Fremantle, Round 23 47.43
483 Ian Hill Giants 17 34 v Geelong, Semi Final 47.41
484 Tobe Watson Dockers 11 62 v St Kilda, Round 23 47.36
485 Zac Langdon Eagles 16 20 v Fremantle, Round 22 47.31
486 Kane Farrell Power 10 3 v Hawthorn, Round 16 47.10
487 Tom Williamson Blues 11 49 v GWS, Round 23 47.00
487 Billy Frampton Crows 10 44 v North Melbourne, Round 23 47.00
487 Paul Hunter Saints 7 50 v Fremantle, Round 23 47.00
490 Xavier O'Neill Eagles 7 31 v Collingwood, Round 20 46.86
491 Jack Ginnivan Magpies 5 51 v Essendon, Round 23 46.80
492 Roarke Smith Bulldogs 12 60 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 46.75
493 Trey Ruscoe Magpies 9 37 v Brisbane, Round 22 46.67
494 Darcy Fogarty Crows 16 34 v North Melbourne, Round 23 46.25
495 Oliver Henry Magpies 10 24 v Essendon, Round 23 46.20
496 Zachary Sproule Giants 10 6 v Geelong, Semi Final 46.10
497 Eddie Betts Blues 19 41 v GWS, Round 23 46.05
498 Brennan Cox Dockers 12 58 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 46.00
499 Nathan Murphy Magpies 13 44 v Essendon, Round 23 45.92
500 Oliver Hanrahan Hawks 12 47 v Richmond, Round 23 45.58
501 Mitchell Wallis Bulldogs 6 41 v Sydney, Round 17 45.33
502 Thomson Dow Tigers 5 49 v Hawthorn, Round 23 45.20
503 Stefan Martin Bulldogs 8 35 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 45.12
504 Robbie Fox Swans 15 13 v GWS, Elimination Final 45.07
505 Brandon Walker Dockers 10 68 v St Kilda, Round 23 44.80
506 Jake Melksham Demons 10 28 v Adelaide, Round 22 44.40
507 Rhyan Mansell Tigers 13 47 v GWS, Round 22 44.38
508 Jaxon Prior Lions 16 29 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 43.94
509 Aiden Bonar Kangaroos 10 26 v Adelaide, Round 23 43.80
510 James Madden Lions 9 41 v Hawthorn, Round 20 43.78
511 Laitham Vandermeer Bulldogs 10 31 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 43.70
512 Mitchell Crowden Dockers 15 73 v St Kilda, Round 23 43.67
513 Jordon Butts Crows 22 41 v North Melbourne, Round 23 43.64
514 Will Phillips Kangaroos 14 33 v Adelaide, Round 23 43.57
514 Leo Connolly Saints 7 37 v Sydney, Round 21 43.57
516 Keidean Coleman Lions 16 50 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 43.56
517 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 8 7 v Melbourne, Round 22 43.50
518 Esava Ratugolea Cats 15 28 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 43.47
519 Logan McDonald Swans 7 44 v Hawthorn, Round 13 43.43
519 Jake Riccardi Giants 7 35 v Geelong, Round 21 43.43
521 Lachlan McNeil Bulldogs 11 51 v Gold Coast, Round 18 43.36
522 Finlay Macrae Magpies 9 54 v Brisbane, Round 22 43.11
523 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 18 17 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 43.00
524 Tyler Brockman Hawks 11 58 v Richmond, Round 23 42.91
525 Harrison Jones Bombers 16 33 v Adelaide, Round 17 42.81
526 Sam Berry Crows 17 34 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 42.76
527 Josh Treacy Dockers 15 30 v St Kilda, Round 23 42.73
528 Charlie Lazzaro Kangaroos 10 55 v Essendon, Round 18 42.70
529 Riley Garcia Bulldogs 9 40 v Hawthorn, Round 22 42.44
530 Brandon Zerk-Thatcher Bombers 6 50 v Melbourne, Round 15 42.00
530 Jamarra Ugle-Hagan Bulldogs 5 27 v Essendon, Round 21 42.00
532 Tom Fullarton Lions 12 61 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 41.92
533 Phil Davis Giants 11 32 v Geelong, Semi Final 41.64
534 Beau McCreery Magpies 12 -3 v Essendon, Round 23 41.58
535 Callum Ah Chee Lions 20 36 v West Coast, Round 23 41.40
536 Lloyd Meek Dockers 9 55 v St Kilda, Round 23 41.22
537 Sam Weideman Demons 5 13 v Collingwood, Round 13 41.20
538 James Bell Swans 9 47 v GWS, Elimination Final 41.11
539 Matthew Buntine Giants 8 29 v Geelong, Round 21 41.00
540 Bailey Banfield Dockers 6 32 v St Kilda, Round 23 40.67
541 Ben McKay Kangaroos 22 29 v Adelaide, Round 23 40.50
542 Anthony Scott Bulldogs 19 16 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 40.05
543 Nick Murray Crows 10 39 v Melbourne, Round 22 40.00
544 Darcy Gardiner Lions 9 40 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 39.22
545 Rory Atkins Suns 8 52 v Sydney, Round 23 39.00
546 Harrison Petty Demons 18 33 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 38.67
547 Will Hamill Crows 17 26 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 38.53
548 Ryan Garthwaite Tigers 5 48 v GWS, Round 22 38.40
549 Denver Grainger-Barras Hawks 5 39 v Brisbane, Round 20 38.20
550 Nakia Cockatoo Lions 6 22 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 38.00
551 Connor Blakely Dockers 11 27 v West Coast, Round 22 37.91
552 Liam Henry Dockers 17 61 v St Kilda, Round 23 37.82
553 Sam Mayes Power 9 20 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 37.22
554 Colin O'Riordan Swans 5 24 v GWS, Elimination Final 37.20
555 Kyle Hartigan Hawks 19 26 v Richmond, Round 23 37.00
556 Dylan Stephens Swans 6 26 v St Kilda, Round 21 36.83
557 Alex Pearce Dockers 10 50 v St Kilda, Round 23 36.80
558 Caleb Graham Suns 12 34 v Brisbane, Round 19 36.33
558 Bailey Williams Eagles 6 35 v Adelaide, Round 18 36.33
560 Hugo Ralphsmith Tigers 5 20 v GWS, Round 22 36.20
561 Darragh Joyce Saints 5 30 v Geelong, Round 22 35.80
562 Tanner Bruhn Giants 13 33 v Geelong, Semi Final 35.31
563 Tristan Xerri Kangaroos 8 25 v Geelong, Round 20 34.88
564 Samuel Reid Giants 15 30 v Sydney, Elimination Final 34.20
565 Patrick Naish Tigers 6 41 v Collingwood, Round 17 34.00
566 Martin Frederick Power 8 21 v St Kilda, Round 18 33.75
567 Neville Jetta Demons 5 40 v Adelaide, Round 10 32.40
568 Luke Parks Blues 6 5 v GWS, Round 14 32.33
569 Nathan Vardy Eagles 9 41 v Brisbane, Round 23 31.11
570 Thomas Berry Lions 6 3 v Fremantle, Round 21 31.00
571 Oscar Clavarino Saints 5 41 v Fremantle, Round 23 30.20
572 Jake Stein Giants 6 25 v Geelong, Semi Final 30.17
573 Ryan Gardner Bulldogs 9 28 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 22.78
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2020 AFL Player Rankings  
Compare Teams
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
All Players
Player Search
Past Players
Other Players
Compare Players
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
League Averages
League Totals
Rising Star Averages
Rising Star Totals
Season Goalkickers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Team Averages
Team Totals
Opponent Averages
Opponent Totals
Team/Opponent Differential Averages
Team/Opponent Differential Totals
Full AFL Draft History
Draft Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Rising Star Round by Round
Rising Star Nominees
Rising Star Winners
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season AFL Fixture
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season
Live Ladder
Round Match Period Location
Venue Stats
Full Brownlow Medal Count
Brownlow Medal Winners
Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Crowds & Attendances
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Coaches
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Highlights
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
Supercoach Breakevens
Supercoach Scores
Supercoach Prices
Custom Supercoach Player List
Pre-Season Supercoach Stats
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
AFL Fantasy Breakevens
AFL Fantasy Scores
AFL Fantasy Prices
Custom AFL Fantasy Player List
Pre-Season AFL Fantasy Stats
Latest Team Selections
Custom Team Selections List
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
X