AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2020 AFL Player Rankings  
2021 AFL League Disposals Per Game Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games Disposals for Last Game Average
1 Tom Mitchell Hawks 22 36 v Richmond, Round 23 34.32
2 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 25 36 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 34.20
3 Oliver Wines Power 24 38 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 32.38
4 Rory Laird Crows 22 40 v North Melbourne, Round 23 32.00
5 Touk Miller Suns 21 37 v Sydney, Round 23 31.81
6 Zachary Merrett Bombers 23 31 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 31.52
7 Clayton Oliver Demons 24 27 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 31.50
8 Darcy Parish Bombers 23 35 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 30.48
9 Sam Walsh Blues 22 29 v GWS, Round 23 29.82
10 Jack Steele Saints 22 36 v Fremantle, Round 23 29.05
11 Cameron Guthrie Cats 23 26 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 29.00
12 Christian Petracca Demons 24 32 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 28.79
13 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 20 29 v St Kilda, Round 23 28.40
14 Ben Keays Crows 22 38 v North Melbourne, Round 23 28.14
15 Jarryd Lyons Lions 24 27 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 28.08
16 Jake Lloyd Swans 22 21 v GWS, Elimination Final 27.91
17 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 20 37 v Adelaide, Round 23 27.90
18 Luke Parker Swans 23 34 v GWS, Elimination Final 27.87
19 Travis Boak Power 23 24 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 27.83
20 Callum Mills Swans 18 18 v Gold Coast, Round 23 27.50
21 Andrew Gaff Eagles 21 15 v Brisbane, Round 23 27.48
22 Taylor Adams Magpies 14 31 v Essendon, Round 23 27.29
23 Lachie Neale Lions 17 28 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 27.06
24 Jack Crisp Magpies 22 19 v Essendon, Round 23 27.00
25 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 22 26 v Adelaide, Round 23 26.91
26 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 25 20 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 26.80
26 Ben Cunnington Kangaroos 15 27 v Carlton, Round 19 26.80
28 Tim Taranto Giants 24 20 v Geelong, Semi Final 26.54
29 Jacob Hopper Giants 23 27 v Geelong, Semi Final 26.35
29 Brad Crouch Saints 20 28 v Fremantle, Round 23 26.35
31 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 18 36 v Richmond, Round 23 26.28
32 Dominic Sheed Eagles 22 23 v Brisbane, Round 23 26.23
33 Joshua Kelly Giants 23 25 v Geelong, Semi Final 26.13
34 Paul Seedsman Crows 22 23 v North Melbourne, Round 23 26.09
35 Daniel Rich Lions 24 22 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 26.00
35 Brayden Fiorini Suns 9 20 v Sydney, Round 23 26.00
37 Christian Salem Demons 23 29 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 25.26
38 Luke Dunstan Saints 12 20 v Geelong, Round 22 25.25
39 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 21 17 v Sydney, Round 22 25.24
40 David Mundy Dockers 22 24 v St Kilda, Round 23 25.14
41 Hugh McCluggage Lions 24 28 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 25.00
41 Lachie Whitfield Giants 17 34 v Geelong, Semi Final 25.00
43 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 24 22 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 24.75
44 Dyson Heppell Bombers 19 24 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 24.74
45 Jayden Short Tigers 22 26 v Hawthorn, Round 23 24.64
46 Jack Redden Eagles 18 25 v Fremantle, Round 22 24.61
47 Sam Docherty Blues 14 16 v Adelaide, Round 15 24.29
48 Mitchell Duncan Cats 13 23 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 24.23
49 Dayne Zorko Lions 23 24 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 24.13
49 Nathan Fyfe Dockers 15 15 v Sydney, Round 19 24.13
51 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 25 24 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 24.08
52 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 21 25 v North Melbourne, Round 22 24.00
52 Thomas Stewart Cats 20 22 v GWS, Round 21 24.00
54 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 24 19 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 23.96
55 Tim Kelly Eagles 19 7 v Fremantle, Round 22 23.89
56 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 21 22 v Essendon, Round 23 23.81
57 Christopher Mayne Magpies 17 23 v Essendon, Round 23 23.71
58 Karl Amon Power 24 21 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 23.58
59 Brandon Ellis Suns 18 7 v Carlton, Round 21 23.50
60 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 25 23 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 23.48
61 Patrick Cripps Blues 20 17 v GWS, Round 23 23.40
62 Zak Jones Saints 13 28 v Fremantle, Round 23 23.38
63 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 16 30 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 23.19
64 Sam Menegola Cats 23 20 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 23.17
64 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 18 6 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 23.17
66 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 14 22 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 23.14
67 Adam Cerra Dockers 18 21 v West Coast, Round 22 23.06
68 Joel Selwood Cats 24 24 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 23.00
68 Adam Treloar Bulldogs 16 23 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 23.00
68 Luke Shuey Eagles 7 35 v Brisbane, Round 23 23.00
71 Isaac Smith Cats 24 26 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 22.92
71 Bachar Houli Tigers 12 24 v Gold Coast, Round 16 22.92
73 Zach Tuohy Cats 21 21 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 22.90
74 Caleb Serong Dockers 22 35 v St Kilda, Round 23 22.86
75 Callan Ward Giants 24 22 v Geelong, Semi Final 22.71
76 Noah Anderson Suns 20 28 v Sydney, Round 23 22.65
77 Dustin Martin Tigers 16 15 v Brisbane, Round 18 22.62
78 Andrew McGrath Bombers 15 15 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 22.60
79 Edward Curnow Blues 22 25 v GWS, Round 23 22.55
80 Nick Hind Bombers 22 23 v Collingwood, Round 23 22.36
81 Rory Sloane Crows 18 27 v North Melbourne, Round 23 22.33
82 Chad Wingard Hawks 16 30 v Richmond, Round 23 22.31
83 Jordan Dawson Swans 23 18 v GWS, Elimination Final 22.30
84 Harry Perryman Giants 18 15 v Geelong, Semi Final 22.22
84 Dion Prestia Tigers 9 22 v GWS, Round 22 22.22
84 Alex Witherden Eagles 9 24 v Brisbane, Round 23 22.22
87 Jarman Impey Hawks 13 25 v Essendon, Round 14 22.15
88 Jack Viney Demons 14 34 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 22.14
89 Lachlan Hunter Bulldogs 24 22 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 22.08
90 Ed Langdon Demons 23 21 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 22.04
91 Elliot Yeo Eagles 12 30 v Brisbane, Round 23 22.00
92 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 20 18 v Adelaide, Round 23 21.95
93 David Swallow Suns 21 20 v Sydney, Round 23 21.90
94 Isaac Cumming Giants 24 16 v Geelong, Semi Final 21.83
95 Shannon Hurn Eagles 15 8 v Melbourne, Round 21 21.80
96 Luke Ryan Dockers 19 23 v St Kilda, Round 23 21.79
97 James Worpel Hawks 20 25 v Richmond, Round 23 21.30
98 Jack Bowes Suns 19 15 v Essendon, Round 22 21.26
99 James Harmes Demons 17 15 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 21.18
100 Liam Shiels Hawks 21 20 v Richmond, Round 23 21.14
100 Jack Sinclair Saints 21 22 v Fremantle, Round 23 21.14
102 Jordan Ridley Bombers 22 17 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 21.09
103 Brayden Maynard Magpies 22 13 v Essendon, Round 23 21.00
103 Jordan De Goey Magpies 20 23 v Essendon, Round 23 21.00
103 Sebastian Ross Saints 20 14 v Fremantle, Round 23 21.00
106 Dan Houston Power 23 22 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 20.91
107 Blake Hardwick Hawks 20 20 v Richmond, Round 23 20.85
108 Kyle Langford Bombers 17 17 v Sydney, Round 20 20.82
109 James Cousins Hawks 9 18 v Adelaide, Round 19 20.78
110 Trent Cotchin Tigers 17 31 v GWS, Round 22 20.76
111 Brodie Smith Crows 21 25 v North Melbourne, Round 23 20.62
111 Kane Lambert Tigers 13 13 v GWS, Round 22 20.62
113 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 20 25 v Richmond, Round 23 20.60
114 Liam Baker Tigers 22 12 v Hawthorn, Round 23 20.27
115 Changkuoth Jiath Hawks 16 18 v Fremantle, Round 17 20.25
116 Jack Lukosius Suns 22 16 v Sydney, Round 23 20.09
117 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 24 13 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 20.00
117 Jack Billings Saints 18 19 v Carlton, Round 20 20.00
117 Tom Green Giants 18 12 v Sydney, Elimination Final 20.00
120 Riley Bonner Power 14 32 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 19.93
121 Matthew Kennedy Blues 12 21 v GWS, Round 23 19.92
122 Will Day Hawks 5 29 v GWS, Round 15 19.80
123 Bradley Hill Saints 22 19 v Fremantle, Round 23 19.73
124 Shai Bolton Tigers 20 14 v Hawthorn, Round 23 19.65
124 Shaun Higgins Cats 17 14 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 19.65
126 Nic Newman Blues 14 27 v GWS, Round 23 19.64
127 Daniel Howe Hawks 19 25 v Richmond, Round 23 19.63
128 Mitch Robinson Lions 22 24 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 19.55
129 Dylan Shiel Bombers 8 24 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 19.38
130 Jaidyn Stephenson Kangaroos 19 17 v Adelaide, Round 23 19.37
131 Adam Saad Blues 22 19 v GWS, Round 23 19.27
132 Hunter Clark Saints 13 13 v Carlton, Round 20 19.15
133 Brodie Grundy Magpies 20 11 v Essendon, Round 23 19.10
134 Jack Graham Tigers 22 17 v Hawthorn, Round 23 19.00
134 Liam Duggan Eagles 14 13 v Collingwood, Round 20 19.00
136 Oliver Florent Swans 23 16 v GWS, Elimination Final 18.96
137 Josh Daicos Magpies 17 17 v Essendon, Round 23 18.94
138 Zachary Williams Blues 14 13 v North Melbourne, Round 19 18.86
138 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 7 20 v Adelaide, Round 23 18.86
140 Josh Caddy Tigers 6 16 v West Coast, Round 13 18.83
141 James Aish Dockers 22 19 v St Kilda, Round 23 18.82
141 Xavier Duursma Power 11 16 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 18.82
143 Brandan Parfitt Cats 23 3 v GWS, Semi Final 18.78
144 Zak Butters Power 12 18 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 18.75
145 Lachlan Ash Giants 21 21 v Geelong, Semi Final 18.67
146 John Noble Magpies 22 18 v Essendon, Round 23 18.59
147 Lachlan Sholl Crows 18 19 v Melbourne, Round 22 18.56
148 Lachlan Weller Suns 13 15 v Port Adelaide, Round 14 18.54
149 Grant Birchall Lions 23 18 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 18.48
150 Tom Phillips Hawks 22 16 v Richmond, Round 23 18.45
151 Max Gawn Demons 24 19 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 18.42
152 Harry Schoenberg Crows 22 24 v North Melbourne, Round 23 18.41
153 Shane Edwards Tigers 16 12 v GWS, Round 22 18.38
154 Zac Bailey Lions 24 17 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 18.33
154 Jeremy Sharp Suns 9 2 v Sydney, Round 23 18.33
156 Lachlan Bramble Hawks 10 18 v Richmond, Round 23 18.30
157 Tarryn Thomas Kangaroos 21 26 v Adelaide, Round 23 18.19
158 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 12 20 v Hawthorn, Round 23 18.17
159 Angus Brayshaw Demons 24 18 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 18.12
160 Shaun Atley Kangaroos 19 17 v Adelaide, Round 23 18.11
161 Isaac Quaynor Magpies 20 18 v Hawthorn, Round 21 18.10
162 Justin McInerney Swans 21 14 v GWS, Elimination Final 18.05
162 Dane Rampe Swans 20 21 v GWS, Elimination Final 18.05
164 Ryan Burton Power 24 19 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 18.00
165 Tom Lynch Crows 12 23 v North Melbourne, Round 23 17.92
166 George Hewett Swans 21 19 v GWS, Elimination Final 17.90
167 Blake Acres Dockers 18 16 v St Kilda, Round 23 17.89
168 Trent Dumont Kangaroos 14 14 v Adelaide, Round 23 17.86
169 Wil Powell Suns 22 13 v Sydney, Round 23 17.82
170 Nick Haynes Giants 21 21 v Geelong, Semi Final 17.76
171 Will Snelling Bombers 20 15 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 17.70
172 Willem Drew Power 24 8 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 17.67
172 Robbie Gray Power 18 17 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 17.67
174 Mason Redman Bombers 22 18 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 17.59
175 Steven May Demons 22 5 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 17.55
176 Taylor Duryea Bulldogs 24 13 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 17.54
177 Hugh Greenwood Suns 15 0 v GWS, Round 17 17.53
178 Jeremy Howe Magpies 8 20 v Essendon, Round 23 17.38
178 Ethan Hughes Dockers 8 13 v Geelong, Round 18 17.38
180 Bradley Sheppard Eagles 20 16 v Fremantle, Round 22 17.35
181 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 11 11 v Adelaide, Round 23 17.18
182 Toby Greene Giants 18 10 v Sydney, Elimination Final 17.17
183 Tom Atkins Cats 22 15 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 17.09
184 Darcy Tucker Dockers 16 7 v St Kilda, Round 23 17.00
184 Darcy Moore Magpies 13 18 v Melbourne, Round 13 17.00
184 Patrick Lipinski Bulldogs 9 9 v North Melbourne, Round 16 17.00
187 Jack Madgen Magpies 18 17 v Essendon, Round 23 16.89
187 Nathan Wilson Dockers 18 6 v Brisbane, Round 21 16.89
189 Jake Bowey Demons 6 19 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 16.83
190 Jarrod Lienert Power 5 13 v St Kilda, Round 18 16.80
191 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 22 19 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 16.77
192 Toby Nankervis Tigers 16 14 v GWS, Round 22 16.75
193 Sydney Stack Tigers 7 15 v Hawthorn, Round 23 16.71
194 Tom Powell Kangaroos 13 13 v Brisbane, Round 14 16.69
195 Oleg Markov Suns 17 2 v Brisbane, Round 19 16.65
196 Sean Darcy Dockers 21 10 v St Kilda, Round 23 16.62
196 Chad Warner Swans 13 11 v GWS, Elimination Final 16.62
198 Tom Doedee Crows 21 13 v North Melbourne, Round 23 16.57
199 Quinton Narkle Cats 13 0 v St Kilda, Round 22 16.54
200 Tom Hickey Swans 21 15 v GWS, Elimination Final 16.52
201 James Jordon Demons 22 9 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 16.50
201 Harry Morrison Hawks 14 16 v Richmond, Round 23 16.50
203 James Rowbottom Swans 16 15 v GWS, Elimination Final 16.44
204 Jack Newnes Blues 19 10 v GWS, Round 23 16.42
205 Jacob Weitering Blues 22 14 v GWS, Round 23 16.41
206 Jeremy McGovern Eagles 15 16 v Fremantle, Round 22 16.40
207 Jake Stringer Bombers 19 9 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 16.37
208 Nathan Broad Tigers 14 18 v St Kilda, Round 15 16.36
209 Harry Cunningham Swans 21 12 v GWS, Elimination Final 16.29
210 Tom Cutler Bombers 11 21 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 16.18
211 Jimmy Webster Saints 20 18 v Fremantle, Round 23 16.10
212 Josh Rotham Eagles 19 13 v Brisbane, Round 23 16.05
213 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 24 15 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 16.00
213 Lochie O'Brien Blues 5 17 v GWS, Round 23 16.00
215 Connor Rozee Power 21 18 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 15.95
216 Hayden Crozier Bulldogs 10 10 v Gold Coast, Round 18 15.90
216 Zac Fisher Blues 10 14 v GWS, Round 23 15.90
218 Hayden Young Dockers 8 17 v St Kilda, Round 23 15.88
219 Isaac Heeney Swans 21 21 v GWS, Elimination Final 15.86
220 Tyler Brown Magpies 6 13 v Port Adelaide, Round 10 15.83
221 Conor Nash Hawks 7 24 v Richmond, Round 23 15.71
222 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 20 9 v Essendon, Round 23 15.70
223 Errol Gulden Swans 18 14 v GWS, Elimination Final 15.67
223 Marlion Pickett Tigers 18 13 v Hawthorn, Round 23 15.67
225 Steven Motlop Power 19 6 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 15.63
226 Rowan Marshall Saints 13 21 v Fremantle, Round 23 15.62
227 Jake Lever Demons 24 12 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 15.50
227 Will Setterfield Blues 8 10 v Geelong, Round 17 15.50
229 Miles Bergman Power 21 18 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 15.48
230 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 17 16 v Hawthorn, Round 23 15.47
230 Gryan Miers Cats 15 12 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 15.47
232 Jake Kelly Crows 20 21 v Melbourne, Round 22 15.45
233 Ryan Byrnes Saints 16 7 v Fremantle, Round 23 15.44
234 Dougal Howard Saints 21 11 v Fremantle, Round 23 15.43
235 Lachlan Fogarty Blues 16 20 v GWS, Round 23 15.38
235 Jamie Elliott Magpies 13 18 v Essendon, Round 23 15.38
237 Jack Higgins Saints 19 21 v Fremantle, Round 23 15.37
238 Rhys Mathieson Lions 11 13 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 15.36
239 Dylan Moore Hawks 20 20 v Collingwood, Round 21 15.35
239 Ben Ainsworth Suns 17 21 v Sydney, Round 23 15.35
241 Aliir Aliir Power 24 15 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 15.33
241 Lachlan Henderson Cats 21 8 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 15.33
243 Trent Rivers Demons 24 12 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 15.29
244 Jarrod Brander Eagles 11 14 v Brisbane, Round 23 15.27
245 Harris Andrews Lions 23 17 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 15.26
246 Andrew McPherson Crows 16 22 v North Melbourne, Round 23 15.25
247 Nicholas Naitanui Eagles 22 24 v Brisbane, Round 23 15.23
247 Sam Petrevski-Seton Blues 13 14 v North Melbourne, Round 19 15.23
249 Trent McKenzie Power 14 12 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 15.21
250 Sam Frost Hawks 22 16 v Richmond, Round 23 15.18
251 Taylin Duman Dockers 6 22 v Gold Coast, Round 13 15.17
252 Callum Wilkie Saints 22 13 v Fremantle, Round 23 15.14
253 Paddy Dow Blues 16 6 v GWS, Round 23 15.12
254 Hamish Hartlett Power 10 12 v Gold Coast, Round 14 15.10
255 Jonathon Ceglar Hawks 12 19 v Richmond, Round 23 15.00
255 Daniel McKenzie Saints 12 16 v Fremantle, Round 23 15.00
255 Caleb Poulter Magpies 11 16 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 15.00
255 Reece Conca Dockers 9 17 v Gold Coast, Round 13 15.00
259 Tim Membrey Saints 21 16 v Fremantle, Round 23 14.86
260 Rhys Stanley Cats 19 11 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 14.79
261 Thomas Jonas Power 24 13 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 14.75
261 Scott Lycett Power 20 14 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 14.75
263 Mark O'Connor Cats 14 3 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 14.71
263 Stephen Coniglio Giants 7 14 v Geelong, Semi Final 14.71
263 Connor Menadue Kangaroos 7 14 v St Kilda, Round 11 14.71
266 Reilly O'Brien Crows 20 17 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 14.70
267 Riley Collier-Dawkins Tigers 9 19 v Hawthorn, Round 23 14.67
268 Adam Kennedy Giants 9 11 v Carlton, Round 23 14.56
269 Matthew De Boer Giants 11 23 v Geelong, Semi Final 14.55
270 Jy Farrar Suns 10 15 v Sydney, Round 23 14.50
270 Robbie Tarrant Kangaroos 10 16 v Adelaide, Round 23 14.50
272 Jack Ross Tigers 11 24 v Hawthorn, Round 23 14.45
273 Sam Taylor Giants 19 6 v Geelong, Semi Final 14.37
274 Darcy Macpherson Suns 11 15 v Sydney, Round 23 14.36
275 Tom Highmore Saints 12 21 v Sydney, Round 21 14.33
276 Luke Edwards Eagles 7 13 v Fremantle, Round 22 14.29
277 Jamie Cripps Eagles 22 13 v Brisbane, Round 23 14.27
277 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 22 12 v Adelaide, Round 23 14.27
277 Tom McDonald Demons 22 14 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 14.27
280 Joe Daniher Lions 24 6 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 14.25
280 Nicholas Coffield Saints 16 21 v Fremantle, Round 23 14.25
282 Nick Blakey Swans 15 20 v North Melbourne, Round 22 14.20
283 Michael Gibbons Blues 11 6 v Sydney, Round 11 14.18
284 Heath Chapman Dockers 6 11 v West Coast, Round 7 14.17
285 Devon Smith Bombers 20 13 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 14.15
286 Sam Durham Bombers 7 17 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 14.14
287 David MacKay Crows 17 19 v North Melbourne, Round 23 14.12
288 Matt Rowell Suns 12 17 v Sydney, Round 23 14.08
289 Jack Henry Cats 24 12 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 14.00
289 Liam Stocker Blues 17 23 v GWS, Round 23 14.00
289 Braeden Campbell Swans 8 8 v Gold Coast, Round 23 14.00
289 Jordan Clark Cats 8 18 v GWS, Round 21 14.00
293 Curtis Taylor Kangaroos 18 14 v Adelaide, Round 23 13.94
293 Marcus Adams Lions 17 9 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 13.94
293 Michael Walters Dockers 16 9 v Sydney, Round 19 13.94
296 Jayden Laverde Bombers 23 12 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 13.83
297 Tom Barrass Eagles 16 9 v Brisbane, Round 23 13.81
298 Jed Bews Cats 25 8 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 13.76
299 Mark Blicavs Cats 24 16 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 13.75
299 Michael Hibberd Demons 16 9 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 13.75
299 Matt Cottrell Blues 12 10 v North Melbourne, Round 19 13.75
302 Daniel Rioli Tigers 18 19 v Hawthorn, Round 23 13.72
303 Charlie Ballard Suns 21 9 v Sydney, Round 23 13.71
303 David Astbury Tigers 17 20 v Hawthorn, Round 23 13.71
303 Dean Kent Saints 7 17 v Fremantle, Round 23 13.71
306 Jayden Hunt Demons 20 1 v West Coast, Round 21 13.70
307 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 16 6 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 13.69
308 Tom Hawkins Cats 25 15 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 13.68
308 Tom Cole Eagles 22 10 v Brisbane, Round 23 13.68
310 Marc Murphy Blues 14 24 v Port Adelaide, Round 22 13.64
311 Dylan Grimes Tigers 21 21 v Hawthorn, Round 23 13.62
311 Brent Daniels Giants 13 11 v Geelong, Round 21 13.62
313 Tom Papley Swans 23 16 v GWS, Elimination Final 13.61
314 Brendon Ah Chee Eagles 5 13 v North Melbourne, Round 17 13.60
314 Ed Richards Bulldogs 5 8 v Essendon, Round 21 13.60
316 Peter Ladhams Power 17 9 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 13.59
317 Nathan Jones Demons 7 14 v North Melbourne, Round 7 13.57
318 Bailey Scott Kangaroos 16 5 v Adelaide, Round 23 13.56
319 Tom McCartin Swans 22 8 v GWS, Elimination Final 13.50
319 Lachlan Jones Power 6 9 v Gold Coast, Round 14 13.50
319 David Zaharakis Bombers 6 10 v GWS, Round 19 13.50
322 Brayden Ham Bombers 17 0 v Sydney, Round 20 13.41
323 James Rowe Crows 18 12 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 13.39
324 Trent Bianco Magpies 11 17 v Essendon, Round 23 13.36
325 Jack Silvagni Blues 15 9 v Gold Coast, Round 21 13.33
325 Zach Guthrie Cats 12 17 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 13.33
327 Josh Thomas Magpies 20 16 v Essendon, Round 23 13.30
328 Taylor Walker Crows 17 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 13.29
328 Josh Battle Saints 14 21 v Richmond, Round 15 13.29
328 Chayce Jones Crows 14 11 v North Melbourne, Round 23 13.29
331 Bradley Close Cats 22 15 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 13.23
332 Thomson Dow Tigers 5 15 v Hawthorn, Round 23 13.20
333 Timothy English Bulldogs 21 13 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 13.19
333 Jordan Roughead Magpies 21 11 v Essendon, Round 23 13.19
335 Matthew Parker Tigers 6 9 v Hawthorn, Round 23 13.17
336 Mason Wood Saints 7 22 v Collingwood, Round 16 13.14
337 Deven Robertson Lions 16 8 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 13.12
338 Matt Guelfi Bombers 18 18 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 13.11
338 Max Holmes Cats 9 10 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 13.11
340 Oscar McInerney Lions 23 17 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 13.09
341 Noah Balta Tigers 14 11 v St Kilda, Round 15 13.07
342 Nikolas Cox Bombers 20 9 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 12.95
343 Jackson Nelson Eagles 18 12 v Brisbane, Round 23 12.94
344 Rory Lobb Dockers 13 6 v Geelong, Round 18 12.92
344 Lachie Young Kangaroos 13 10 v Gold Coast, Round 15 12.92
346 Luke Brown Crows 11 11 v Brisbane, Round 16 12.91
347 Xavier O'Halloran Giants 14 9 v Carlton, Round 23 12.86
348 Luke Jackson Demons 23 12 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 12.83
349 Nicholas Holman Suns 16 16 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 12.81
350 Jesse Hogan Giants 9 10 v Sydney, Elimination Final 12.78
350 Finlay Macrae Magpies 9 16 v Brisbane, Round 22 12.78
352 Sean Lemmens Suns 21 11 v Sydney, Round 23 12.76
352 Shaun Burgoyne Hawks 17 21 v Richmond, Round 23 12.76
354 Tom Clurey Power 11 14 v Carlton, Round 22 12.73
354 Jack Martin Blues 11 11 v Gold Coast, Round 21 12.73
356 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 24 15 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 12.71
357 Daniel Lloyd Giants 16 5 v Geelong, Semi Final 12.69
358 Lewis Melican Swans 6 17 v GWS, Elimination Final 12.67
359 Travis Colyer Dockers 22 14 v St Kilda, Round 23 12.64
360 Sam Flanders Suns 15 8 v Melbourne, Round 20 12.60
360 Jared Polec Kangaroos 5 11 v Geelong, Round 20 12.60
360 Connor West Eagles 5 10 v Brisbane, Round 23 12.60
363 Roarke Smith Bulldogs 12 15 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 12.58
364 Jarrod Berry Lions 11 10 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 12.55
365 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 24 8 v Geelong, Semi Final 12.54
366 Luke Breust Hawks 19 11 v Brisbane, Round 20 12.53
366 James Stewart Bombers 17 16 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 12.53
368 Ben McEvoy Hawks 22 13 v Richmond, Round 23 12.50
368 Brett Bewley Dockers 6 14 v St Kilda, Round 23 12.50
370 Connor Idun Giants 23 11 v Geelong, Semi Final 12.43
371 Brandon Starcevich Lions 24 14 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 12.42
372 Callum Brown Magpies 14 13 v Carlton, Round 18 12.36
372 Jake Waterman Eagles 14 12 v Brisbane, Round 23 12.36
374 Luke Foley Eagles 6 12 v Brisbane, Round 23 12.33
374 Damon Greaves Hawks 6 4 v Brisbane, Round 20 12.33
376 Jason Castagna Tigers 20 11 v Hawthorn, Round 23 12.30
377 Charlie Dixon Power 24 11 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 12.29
377 Ned McHenry Crows 21 24 v North Melbourne, Round 23 12.29
377 Brayden Sier Magpies 7 4 v Adelaide, Round 12 12.29
380 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 22 8 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 12.23
381 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 24 13 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 12.21
382 Kane Farrell Power 10 1 v Hawthorn, Round 16 12.20
383 Joshua Walker Kangaroos 21 8 v Adelaide, Round 23 12.19
384 Darcy Cameron Magpies 18 14 v Essendon, Round 23 12.17
384 Tim O'Brien Hawks 18 18 v Richmond, Round 23 12.17
384 Sam Switkowski Dockers 12 5 v St Kilda, Round 23 12.17
384 Boyd Woodcock Power 6 9 v Collingwood, Round 19 12.17
388 Jack Darling Eagles 22 11 v Brisbane, Round 23 12.14
389 Robbie Fox Swans 15 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 12.13
390 Jack Lonie Saints 9 12 v Adelaide, Round 13 12.11
391 Alex Sexton Suns 18 8 v Sydney, Round 23 12.06
392 Alex Keath Bulldogs 22 9 v Brisbane, Semi Final 12.05
392 Luke Dahlhaus Cats 21 6 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 12.05
392 Samuel Collins Suns 19 11 v Sydney, Round 23 12.05
395 Leo Connolly Saints 7 10 v Sydney, Round 21 12.00
395 Xavier O'Neill Eagles 7 9 v Collingwood, Round 20 12.00
395 Adam Tomlinson Demons 7 0 v North Melbourne, Round 7 12.00
398 Easton Wood Bulldogs 14 16 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 11.93
399 Matthew Flynn Giants 12 12 v Sydney, Round 18 11.92
400 Archie Perkins Bombers 20 6 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 11.90
400 Jack Payne Lions 10 3 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 11.90
402 Orazio Fantasia Power 15 6 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 11.87
403 Josh Schache Bulldogs 7 10 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 11.86
404 Lance Franklin Swans 18 14 v GWS, Elimination Final 11.83
404 Brennan Cox Dockers 12 13 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 11.83
406 Kayne Turner Kangaroos 22 10 v Adelaide, Round 23 11.82
407 Izak Rankine Suns 18 7 v Brisbane, Round 19 11.78
407 Trey Ruscoe Magpies 9 10 v Brisbane, Round 22 11.78
409 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 20 6 v Adelaide, Round 23 11.75
409 Oliver Hanrahan Hawks 12 13 v Richmond, Round 23 11.75
411 Lachlan Murphy Crows 15 13 v North Melbourne, Round 23 11.73
412 Peter Wright Bombers 21 7 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 11.71
413 Charlie Spargo Demons 24 18 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 11.67
413 Jeremy Cameron Cats 15 4 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 11.67
415 Ryan Lester Lions 17 6 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 11.65
416 Jack Mahony Kangaroos 19 18 v Richmond, Round 21 11.58
417 Atu Bosenavulagi Kangaroos 7 7 v Adelaide, Round 23 11.57
417 Jake Riccardi Giants 7 9 v Geelong, Round 21 11.57
419 Liam Jones Blues 19 11 v Gold Coast, Round 21 11.53
419 Lachlan Plowman Blues 19 11 v GWS, Round 23 11.53
421 Griffin Logue Dockers 16 18 v St Kilda, Round 23 11.50
422 Tom Sparrow Demons 15 11 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 11.47
423 Jack Bytel Saints 13 17 v Fremantle, Round 23 11.46
424 Cale Hooker Bombers 18 12 v GWS, Round 19 11.44
424 Riley Garcia Bulldogs 9 8 v Hawthorn, Round 22 11.44
426 Zac Langdon Eagles 16 1 v Fremantle, Round 22 11.38
427 Marc Pittonet Blues 13 12 v GWS, Round 14 11.31
428 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 24 11 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 11.29
429 Daniel Butler Saints 22 7 v Fremantle, Round 23 11.27
429 Jack Buckley Giants 15 0 v Melbourne, Round 16 11.27
429 Aaron Francis Bombers 15 9 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 11.27
429 Tobe Watson Dockers 11 16 v St Kilda, Round 23 11.27
429 Tom Williamson Blues 11 12 v GWS, Round 23 11.27
434 Mitch McGovern Blues 5 13 v GWS, Round 23 11.20
435 Sam Wicks Swans 22 11 v GWS, Elimination Final 11.14
436 Mitchell Crowden Dockers 15 21 v St Kilda, Round 23 11.13
437 Tom Campbell Kangaroos 9 8 v Richmond, Round 21 11.11
438 Jake Aarts Tigers 20 4 v Hawthorn, Round 23 11.10
439 Rhyan Mansell Tigers 13 9 v GWS, Round 22 11.08
439 Nathan Murphy Magpies 13 14 v Essendon, Round 23 11.08
441 Tom Lynch Tigers 18 16 v Hawthorn, Round 23 11.06
441 Matthew Taberner Dockers 16 12 v St Kilda, Round 23 11.06
443 Josh Bruce Bulldogs 20 15 v Essendon, Round 21 11.05
444 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 20 10 v West Coast, Round 22 11.00
444 Darcy Gardiner Lions 9 12 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 11.00
444 James Madden Lions 9 7 v Hawthorn, Round 20 11.00
444 Lewis Young Bulldogs 9 4 v Brisbane, Semi Final 11.00
444 Rory Atkins Suns 8 18 v Sydney, Round 23 11.00
449 Will Hayward Swans 19 12 v GWS, Elimination Final 10.95
450 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 22 12 v Hawthorn, Round 23 10.91
451 Sam Reid Swans 10 11 v North Melbourne, Round 22 10.90
452 Charlie Cameron Lions 24 13 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 10.88
453 Jason Johannisen Bulldogs 22 13 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 10.86
453 Brody Mihocek Magpies 21 11 v Brisbane, Round 22 10.86
453 Will Phillips Kangaroos 14 10 v Adelaide, Round 23 10.86
453 Riley Thilthorpe Crows 14 18 v North Melbourne, Round 23 10.86
457 Jeremy Finlayson Giants 13 13 v Sydney, Round 18 10.85
458 Todd Marshall Power 20 13 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 10.70
458 Aiden Bonar Kangaroos 10 6 v Adelaide, Round 23 10.70
458 Jake Melksham Demons 10 7 v Adelaide, Round 22 10.70
461 Kyle Hartigan Hawks 19 9 v Richmond, Round 23 10.58
462 Eric Hipwood Lions 16 3 v St Kilda, Round 17 10.56
463 Connor Blakely Dockers 11 6 v West Coast, Round 22 10.55
464 Jordon Butts Crows 22 9 v North Melbourne, Round 23 10.50
464 Callum Coleman-Jones Tigers 8 9 v Hawthorn, Round 23 10.50
466 Tom Fullarton Lions 12 13 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 10.42
467 Jack Petruccelle Eagles 17 4 v Brisbane, Round 23 10.41
468 Brandon Walker Dockers 10 14 v St Kilda, Round 23 10.40
469 Jai Newcombe Hawks 6 2 v Richmond, Round 23 10.33
469 Andrew Phillips Bombers 6 10 v Richmond, Round 12 10.33
471 Harry Edwards Eagles 10 6 v Brisbane, Round 23 10.30
472 Ben Long Saints 14 6 v Fremantle, Round 23 10.29
472 Liam Ryan Eagles 14 13 v Brisbane, Round 23 10.29
474 Cody Weightman Bulldogs 15 4 v Brisbane, Semi Final 10.20
475 Gary Rohan Cats 21 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 10.19
476 Will Hamill Crows 17 6 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 10.18
477 Mitchell Wallis Bulldogs 6 8 v Sydney, Round 17 10.17
478 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 14 8 v Richmond, Round 23 10.14
478 Shane Mumford Giants 14 10 v Geelong, Semi Final 10.14
478 Alec Waterman Bombers 14 10 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 10.14
481 Keidean Coleman Lions 16 15 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 10.12
482 Oscar Allen Eagles 21 7 v Brisbane, Round 23 10.10
483 Phil Davis Giants 11 9 v Geelong, Semi Final 10.09
483 Lachlan McNeil Bulldogs 11 12 v Gold Coast, Round 18 10.09
485 Sam Draper Bombers 13 18 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 10.08
486 Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti Bombers 20 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 10.05
486 Daniel McStay Lions 19 0 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 10.05
488 Bayley Fritsch Demons 23 13 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 10.04
489 Mitch Georgiades Power 21 7 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 10.00
489 Mitchell Hannan Bulldogs 16 14 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 10.00
489 Jaxon Prior Lions 16 8 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 10.00
489 Mabior Chol Tigers 10 7 v Hawthorn, Round 23 10.00
489 Brandon Zerk-Thatcher Bombers 6 13 v Melbourne, Round 15 10.00
489 Ryan Garthwaite Tigers 5 11 v GWS, Round 22 10.00
495 Callum Ah Chee Lions 20 8 v West Coast, Round 23 9.95
496 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 18 6 v Fremantle, Round 22 9.89
497 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 8 6 v Essendon, Round 8 9.88
497 Stefan Martin Bulldogs 8 9 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 9.88
499 Patrick Ryder Saints 12 6 v West Coast, Round 19 9.83
500 Kieren Briggs Giants 5 13 v Carlton, Round 23 9.80
500 Hugo Ralphsmith Tigers 5 7 v GWS, Round 22 9.80
502 Matthew Buntine Giants 8 6 v Geelong, Round 21 9.75
503 Harry McKay Blues 19 13 v Gold Coast, Round 21 9.74
504 Minairo Frederick Dockers 7 1 v Brisbane, Round 8 9.71
505 Billy Frampton Crows 10 11 v North Melbourne, Round 23 9.70
506 Anthony Scott Bulldogs 19 4 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 9.68
507 Ben Brown Demons 12 8 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 9.67
507 Dylan Stephens Swans 6 8 v St Kilda, Round 21 9.67
509 Max King Saints 20 7 v Geelong, Round 22 9.65
510 Charlie Lazzaro Kangaroos 10 12 v Essendon, Round 18 9.60
510 Alex Pearce Dockers 10 12 v St Kilda, Round 23 9.60
510 Laitham Vandermeer Bulldogs 10 6 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 9.60
510 Ned Reeves Hawks 5 11 v Brisbane, Round 20 9.60
514 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 22 13 v Adelaide, Round 23 9.55
514 Ben McKay Kangaroos 22 6 v Adelaide, Round 23 9.55
516 Eddie Betts Blues 19 9 v GWS, Round 23 9.47
516 Josh Corbett Suns 15 9 v Sydney, Round 23 9.47
518 Tom De Koning Blues 13 10 v GWS, Round 23 9.46
519 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 18 6 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 9.44
520 Mason Cox Magpies 7 5 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 9.43
521 Darragh Joyce Saints 5 9 v Geelong, Round 22 9.40
522 Martin Frederick Power 8 6 v St Kilda, Round 18 9.38
523 Bailey Banfield Dockers 6 11 v St Kilda, Round 23 9.33
524 Hayden McLean Swans 11 9 v GWS, Elimination Final 9.27
525 Joel Amartey Swans 6 7 v GWS, Round 18 9.17
526 Chris Burgess Suns 19 6 v Sydney, Round 23 9.16
527 Oliver Henry Magpies 10 5 v Essendon, Round 23 9.10
528 Ian Hill Giants 17 6 v Geelong, Semi Final 9.06
529 Sam Berry Crows 17 7 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 9.00
529 Liam Henry Dockers 17 15 v St Kilda, Round 23 9.00
529 Nick Murray Crows 10 13 v Melbourne, Round 22 9.00
529 Zac Smith Suns 9 8 v Sydney, Round 23 9.00
529 Jack Ginnivan Magpies 5 12 v Essendon, Round 23 9.00
529 Colin O'Riordan Swans 5 6 v GWS, Elimination Final 9.00
535 Tyler Brockman Hawks 11 8 v Richmond, Round 23 8.91
536 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 8 1 v Melbourne, Round 22 8.88
537 Matt Owies Blues 13 6 v St Kilda, Round 20 8.85
538 Sam Day Suns 6 6 v GWS, Round 17 8.83
539 Lloyd Meek Dockers 9 11 v St Kilda, Round 23 8.78
540 Harrison Petty Demons 18 9 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 8.61
541 Zachary Sproule Giants 10 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 8.60
541 Jordon Sweet Bulldogs 5 3 v Melbourne, Round 11 8.60
543 Darcy Fogarty Crows 16 6 v North Melbourne, Round 23 8.56
544 Levi Casboult Blues 13 8 v GWS, Round 23 8.54
545 Shane McAdam Crows 15 14 v North Melbourne, Round 23 8.47
546 Logan McDonald Swans 7 10 v Hawthorn, Round 13 8.43
547 Jamaine Jones Eagles 12 7 v Brisbane, Round 23 8.42
548 James Bell Swans 9 6 v GWS, Elimination Final 8.33
549 Ben King Suns 22 8 v Sydney, Round 23 8.18
550 Patrick Naish Tigers 6 10 v Collingwood, Round 17 8.17
551 Jacob Koschitzke Hawks 20 5 v Richmond, Round 23 8.15
552 Samuel Reid Giants 15 9 v Sydney, Elimination Final 8.13
553 Sam Weideman Demons 5 4 v Collingwood, Round 13 8.00
554 Neville Jetta Demons 5 7 v Adelaide, Round 10 7.80
555 Sam Mayes Power 9 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 7.78
556 Tanner Bruhn Giants 13 9 v Geelong, Semi Final 7.77
557 Esava Ratugolea Cats 15 5 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 7.67
557 Josh Treacy Dockers 15 4 v St Kilda, Round 23 7.67
559 Tristan Xerri Kangaroos 8 5 v Geelong, Round 20 7.50
559 Luke Parks Blues 6 3 v GWS, Round 14 7.50
561 Denver Grainger-Barras Hawks 5 4 v Brisbane, Round 20 7.40
562 Harrison Jones Bombers 16 5 v Adelaide, Round 17 7.31
563 Oscar Clavarino Saints 5 7 v Fremantle, Round 23 7.20
564 Caleb Graham Suns 12 6 v Brisbane, Round 19 7.08
565 Nakia Cockatoo Lions 6 5 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 7.00
565 Jamarra Ugle-Hagan Bulldogs 5 6 v Essendon, Round 21 7.00
567 Beau McCreery Magpies 12 0 v Essendon, Round 23 6.83
568 Paul Hunter Saints 7 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 6.71
569 Jake Stein Giants 6 8 v Geelong, Semi Final 6.67
570 Thomas Berry Lions 6 1 v Fremantle, Round 21 6.17
571 Ryan Gardner Bulldogs 9 7 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 6.11
572 Bailey Williams Eagles 6 5 v Adelaide, Round 18 5.83
573 Nathan Vardy Eagles 9 6 v Brisbane, Round 23 4.22
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2020 AFL Player Rankings  
Compare Teams
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
All Players
Player Search
Past Players
Other Players
Compare Players
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
League Averages
League Totals
Rising Star Averages
Rising Star Totals
Season Goalkickers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Team Averages
Team Totals
Opponent Averages
Opponent Totals
Team/Opponent Differential Averages
Team/Opponent Differential Totals
Full AFL Draft History
Draft Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Rising Star Round by Round
Rising Star Nominees
Rising Star Winners
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season AFL Fixture
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season
Live Ladder
Round Match Period Location
Venue Stats
Full Brownlow Medal Count
Brownlow Medal Winners
Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Crowds & Attendances
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Coaches
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Highlights
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
Supercoach Breakevens
Supercoach Scores
Supercoach Prices
Custom Supercoach Player List
Pre-Season Supercoach Stats
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
AFL Fantasy Breakevens
AFL Fantasy Scores
AFL Fantasy Prices
Custom AFL Fantasy Player List
Pre-Season AFL Fantasy Stats
Latest Team Selections
Custom Team Selections List
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
X