AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2020 AFL Player Rankings  
2021 AFL League Disposals Per Game Leaders (Minimum 3 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games Disposals for Last Game Average
1 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 13 35 v Geelong, Round 14 35.15
2 Tom Mitchell Hawks 13 36 v Essendon, Round 14 33.69
3 Oliver Wines Power 13 43 v Gold Coast, Round 14 32.00
4 Rory Laird Crows 13 33 v St Kilda, Round 13 31.31
5 Clayton Oliver Demons 13 23 v Collingwood, Round 13 30.92
6 Darcy Parish Bombers 13 24 v Hawthorn, Round 14 30.85
7 Zachary Merrett Bombers 13 27 v Hawthorn, Round 14 30.77
8 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 6 29 v GWS, Round 6 30.33
9 Cameron Guthrie Cats 11 22 v Western Bulldogs, Round 14 30.27
10 Touk Miller Suns 12 31 v Port Adelaide, Round 14 30.00
11 Sam Walsh Blues 13 20 v GWS, Round 14 29.46
12 Tim Taranto Giants 13 24 v Carlton, Round 14 29.00
13 Ben Keays Crows 13 31 v St Kilda, Round 13 28.62
14 Andrew Gaff Eagles 13 23 v Richmond, Round 13 28.38
14 Jarryd Lyons Lions 13 36 v North Melbourne, Round 14 28.38
16 Christian Petracca Demons 13 27 v Collingwood, Round 13 28.23
17 Travis Boak Power 12 25 v Gold Coast, Round 14 28.00
17 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 12 29 v Gold Coast, Round 13 28.00
19 Jake Lloyd Swans 13 30 v Hawthorn, Round 13 27.69
20 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 13 32 v Brisbane, Round 14 27.46
21 Dominic Sheed Eagles 13 25 v Richmond, Round 13 27.38
22 Jack Steele Saints 13 34 v Adelaide, Round 13 27.31
23 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 10 31 v Essendon, Round 14 27.20
24 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 13 30 v Geelong, Round 14 27.15
25 Luke Parker Swans 13 29 v Hawthorn, Round 13 27.00
26 Jacob Hopper Giants 13 27 v Carlton, Round 14 26.92
27 Ben Cunnington Kangaroos 11 25 v Brisbane, Round 14 26.91
28 Brad Crouch Saints 11 36 v Adelaide, Round 13 26.82
29 Jack Crisp Magpies 13 21 v Melbourne, Round 13 26.77
29 Callum Mills Swans 13 33 v Hawthorn, Round 13 26.77
31 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 11 27 v Brisbane, Round 14 26.27
32 Jack Redden Eagles 13 32 v Richmond, Round 13 26.23
32 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 13 31 v Brisbane, Round 14 26.23
34 Paul Seedsman Crows 13 31 v St Kilda, Round 13 26.00
35 David Mundy Dockers 13 20 v Gold Coast, Round 13 25.77
36 Tim Kelly Eagles 11 11 v Essendon, Round 11 25.73
37 Joshua Kelly Giants 13 25 v Carlton, Round 14 25.62
37 Daniel Rich Lions 13 18 v North Melbourne, Round 14 25.62
37 Lachie Neale Lions 8 30 v North Melbourne, Round 14 25.62
40 Lachie Whitfield Giants 7 26 v Carlton, Round 14 25.57
41 Hugh McCluggage Lions 13 31 v North Melbourne, Round 14 25.46
42 Christian Salem Demons 12 26 v Collingwood, Round 13 25.42
43 Nathan Fyfe Dockers 11 17 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 25.18
44 Adam Treloar Bulldogs 10 14 v St Kilda, Round 10 25.00
45 Sam Docherty Blues 13 21 v GWS, Round 14 24.92
46 Joel Selwood Cats 13 29 v Western Bulldogs, Round 14 24.77
46 Thomas Stewart Cats 13 27 v Western Bulldogs, Round 14 24.77
48 Dyson Heppell Bombers 11 24 v Hawthorn, Round 14 24.73
49 Dayne Zorko Lions 12 22 v Melbourne, Round 12 24.67
50 Patrick Cripps Blues 13 24 v GWS, Round 14 24.62
50 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 13 30 v Geelong, Round 14 24.62
52 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 12 27 v Geelong, Round 14 24.50
53 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 12 21 v Melbourne, Round 13 24.42
54 Brandon Ellis Suns 13 16 v Port Adelaide, Round 14 24.38
55 Andrew McGrath Bombers 12 3 v Richmond, Round 12 24.17
56 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 13 31 v Melbourne, Round 13 24.00
57 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 13 27 v Hawthorn, Round 13 23.77
58 Mitchell Duncan Cats 10 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 14 23.70
59 Jayden Short Tigers 13 26 v West Coast, Round 13 23.69
60 Dustin Martin Tigers 12 23 v West Coast, Round 13 23.58
61 Callan Ward Giants 13 16 v Carlton, Round 14 23.54
62 Ed Langdon Demons 12 21 v Collingwood, Round 13 23.50
63 Alex Witherden Eagles 5 30 v Adelaide, Round 9 23.40
64 Nick Hind Bombers 13 25 v Hawthorn, Round 14 23.38
65 Karl Amon Power 13 26 v Gold Coast, Round 14 23.31
65 Edward Curnow Blues 13 13 v GWS, Round 14 23.31
65 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 13 14 v Geelong, Round 14 23.31
68 Luke Dunstan Saints 4 26 v Adelaide, Round 13 23.25
69 Jack Bowes Suns 11 16 v Port Adelaide, Round 14 23.00
69 Bachar Houli Tigers 10 26 v West Coast, Round 13 23.00
69 Rory Sloane Crows 9 19 v St Kilda, Round 13 23.00
69 Kane Lambert Tigers 7 27 v West Coast, Round 13 23.00
69 Taylor Adams Magpies 5 29 v Port Adelaide, Round 10 23.00
69 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 4 26 v Western Bulldogs, Round 14 23.00
75 Isaac Cumming Giants 13 23 v Carlton, Round 14 22.85
76 Christopher Mayne Magpies 9 25 v Melbourne, Round 13 22.78
77 Noah Anderson Suns 13 30 v Port Adelaide, Round 14 22.77
78 Isaac Smith Cats 13 30 v Western Bulldogs, Round 14 22.69
79 Shannon Hurn Eagles 8 25 v Richmond, Round 13 22.50
80 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 13 14 v Geelong, Round 14 22.46
81 Sam Menegola Cats 11 27 v Western Bulldogs, Round 14 22.45
82 James Harmes Demons 7 23 v Collingwood, Round 13 22.43
83 Zak Jones Saints 6 31 v Gold Coast, Round 8 22.33
84 Dan Houston Power 12 27 v Gold Coast, Round 14 22.25
85 Luke Ryan Dockers 10 29 v Gold Coast, Round 13 22.20
86 Sebastian Ross Saints 11 21 v Sydney, Round 12 22.18
87 Lachlan Hunter Bulldogs 12 23 v Geelong, Round 14 22.17
88 Jarman Impey Hawks 13 25 v Essendon, Round 14 22.15
89 Lachlan Ash Giants 12 16 v North Melbourne, Round 13 22.00
89 Adam Cerra Dockers 10 21 v Gold Coast, Round 13 22.00
91 Jordan Ridley Bombers 12 25 v Hawthorn, Round 14 21.92
92 Shai Bolton Tigers 11 23 v West Coast, Round 13 21.91
93 Harry Perryman Giants 7 17 v Carlton, Round 14 21.86
94 Zach Tuohy Cats 12 27 v Western Bulldogs, Round 14 21.83
95 David Swallow Suns 13 8 v Port Adelaide, Round 14 21.77
96 Zak Butters Power 4 19 v Richmond, Round 4 21.75
97 Blake Hardwick Hawks 13 21 v Essendon, Round 14 21.69
98 Brayden Maynard Magpies 13 32 v Melbourne, Round 13 21.62
99 Liam Shiels Hawks 12 12 v Essendon, Round 14 21.42
100 Jack Viney Demons 5 26 v Richmond, Round 6 21.40
101 Jordan Dawson Swans 13 17 v Hawthorn, Round 13 21.38
102 James Cousins Hawks 7 21 v Essendon, Round 14 21.29
103 Caleb Serong Dockers 13 19 v Gold Coast, Round 13 21.23
104 Kyle Langford Bombers 13 19 v Hawthorn, Round 14 21.08
105 Brandan Parfitt Cats 12 22 v Western Bulldogs, Round 14 21.00
105 Jade Gresham Saints 3 6 v Essendon, Round 3 21.00
107 Jack Billings Saints 13 22 v Adelaide, Round 13 20.92
108 Liam Baker Tigers 13 19 v West Coast, Round 13 20.85
109 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 12 23 v Essendon, Round 14 20.83
110 Jack Sinclair Saints 13 24 v Adelaide, Round 13 20.77
111 Shane Edwards Tigers 10 19 v West Coast, Round 13 20.70
111 Chad Wingard Hawks 10 22 v Essendon, Round 14 20.70
113 Changkuoth Jiath Hawks 13 19 v Essendon, Round 14 20.69
114 Brodie Smith Crows 13 18 v St Kilda, Round 13 20.54
115 Dion Prestia Tigers 5 26 v Essendon, Round 12 20.40
116 James Worpel Hawks 12 18 v Sydney, Round 13 20.25
117 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 13 25 v Gold Coast, Round 14 20.23
118 Lachlan Sholl Crows 12 14 v Collingwood, Round 12 20.00
118 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 11 22 v Brisbane, Round 14 20.00
118 Darcy Tucker Dockers 7 25 v Gold Coast, Round 13 20.00
118 Xavier Duursma Power 4 21 v Richmond, Round 4 20.00
122 Oliver Florent Swans 13 16 v Hawthorn, Round 13 19.92
122 Jack Lukosius Suns 13 22 v Port Adelaide, Round 14 19.92
124 Liam Duggan Eagles 8 9 v Richmond, Round 13 19.88
125 Shaun Atley Kangaroos 13 13 v Brisbane, Round 14 19.69
126 Hunter Clark Saints 12 8 v Adelaide, Round 13 19.67
126 Tom Green Giants 12 11 v Carlton, Round 14 19.67
128 Adam Saad Blues 13 19 v GWS, Round 14 19.62
129 Shaun Higgins Cats 9 16 v Western Bulldogs, Round 14 19.44
130 James Aish Dockers 13 31 v Gold Coast, Round 13 19.38
131 Brodie Grundy Magpies 11 12 v Geelong, Round 11 19.27
132 Mitch Robinson Lions 13 12 v North Melbourne, Round 14 19.23
133 John Noble Magpies 13 19 v Melbourne, Round 13 19.15
133 Tom Phillips Hawks 13 13 v Essendon, Round 14 19.15
135 Trent Cotchin Tigers 9 12 v West Coast, Round 13 19.11
136 Hugh Greenwood Suns 13 16 v Port Adelaide, Round 14 18.92
136 Isaac Quaynor Magpies 13 15 v Melbourne, Round 13 18.92
138 Josh Daicos Magpies 13 17 v Melbourne, Round 13 18.85
138 Max Gawn Demons 13 19 v Collingwood, Round 13 18.85
140 Josh Caddy Tigers 6 16 v West Coast, Round 13 18.83
141 Steven May Demons 12 22 v Collingwood, Round 13 18.75
142 Quinton Narkle Cats 7 16 v Western Bulldogs, Round 14 18.71
143 Daniel Howe Hawks 10 23 v Essendon, Round 14 18.70
143 Zachary Williams Blues 10 11 v GWS, Round 14 18.70
145 Taylor Duryea Bulldogs 13 22 v Geelong, Round 14 18.69
146 Michael Hartley Hawks 3 13 v North Melbourne, Round 9 18.67
147 Blake Acres Dockers 13 27 v Gold Coast, Round 13 18.62
148 Toby Greene Giants 11 20 v Carlton, Round 14 18.55
149 Grant Birchall Lions 13 22 v North Melbourne, Round 14 18.54
149 Lachlan Weller Suns 13 15 v Port Adelaide, Round 14 18.54
151 Angus Brayshaw Demons 13 15 v Collingwood, Round 13 18.46
152 Jack Graham Tigers 13 17 v West Coast, Round 13 18.38
153 Zac Bailey Lions 13 29 v North Melbourne, Round 14 18.31
154 James Rowbottom Swans 9 21 v Hawthorn, Round 13 18.22
155 Dane Rampe Swans 10 29 v Hawthorn, Round 13 18.20
155 Jaidyn Stephenson Kangaroos 10 10 v Brisbane, Round 14 18.20
157 Oleg Markov Suns 13 16 v Port Adelaide, Round 14 18.15
158 Bradley Hill Saints 13 23 v Adelaide, Round 13 18.00
158 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 10 24 v Geelong, Round 14 18.00
158 Patrick Lipinski Bulldogs 8 23 v Melbourne, Round 11 18.00
158 Ethan Hughes Dockers 7 7 v West Coast, Round 7 18.00
158 Nic Newman Blues 5 14 v GWS, Round 14 18.00
163 Willem Drew Power 13 27 v Gold Coast, Round 14 17.92
163 Wil Powell Suns 13 20 v Port Adelaide, Round 14 17.92
165 Tom Atkins Cats 13 19 v Western Bulldogs, Round 14 17.85
166 Trent Dumont Kangaroos 5 21 v Brisbane, Round 14 17.80
167 Tom Doedee Crows 13 20 v St Kilda, Round 13 17.77
168 Caleb Poulter Magpies 7 16 v Melbourne, Round 13 17.71
169 Robbie Gray Power 13 9 v Gold Coast, Round 14 17.69
170 Stephen Coniglio Giants 3 7 v Melbourne, Round 3 17.67
171 Mason Redman Bombers 12 17 v Hawthorn, Round 14 17.50
171 Nick Haynes Giants 10 22 v Carlton, Round 14 17.50
171 Will Day Hawks 4 18 v Essendon, Round 14 17.50
174 Elliot Yeo Eagles 3 20 v Richmond, Round 13 17.33
175 James Jordon Demons 13 23 v Collingwood, Round 13 17.23
176 Nathan Wilson Dockers 11 20 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 17.18
177 Harry Morrison Hawks 11 8 v Sydney, Round 13 17.09
178 Chad Warner Swans 12 12 v St Kilda, Round 12 17.08
179 Darcy Moore Magpies 13 18 v Melbourne, Round 13 17.00
179 Toby Nankervis Tigers 11 18 v Adelaide, Round 11 17.00
181 Will Snelling Bombers 11 12 v West Coast, Round 11 16.91
182 Jeremy McGovern Eagles 7 22 v Adelaide, Round 9 16.86
183 Ryan Burton Power 13 11 v Gold Coast, Round 14 16.85
184 Bradley Sheppard Eagles 12 3 v Carlton, Round 12 16.75
184 Trent McKenzie Power 4 16 v Gold Coast, Round 14 16.75
186 Steven Motlop Power 13 26 v Gold Coast, Round 14 16.69
186 Tom Powell Kangaroos 13 13 v Brisbane, Round 14 16.69
188 Harry Schoenberg Crows 13 18 v St Kilda, Round 13 16.62
189 Rhys Mathieson Lions 7 20 v North Melbourne, Round 14 16.57
190 Hayden Crozier Bulldogs 9 10 v Geelong, Round 14 16.56
191 Zac Fisher Blues 4 16 v GWS, Round 14 16.50
192 Aliir Aliir Power 13 20 v Gold Coast, Round 14 16.46
192 Dougal Howard Saints 13 24 v Adelaide, Round 13 16.46
194 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 7 15 v Gold Coast, Round 14 16.43
195 Tom Hickey Swans 11 15 v Hawthorn, Round 13 16.36
196 Jared Polec Kangaroos 3 7 v Western Bulldogs, Round 3 16.33
197 Josh Rotham Eagles 13 15 v Richmond, Round 13 16.31
198 Jack Newnes Blues 10 2 v GWS, Round 14 16.30
199 Will Setterfield Blues 7 17 v West Coast, Round 12 16.29
200 Nathan Broad Tigers 13 22 v West Coast, Round 13 16.23
200 Tarryn Thomas Kangaroos 13 20 v Brisbane, Round 14 16.23
202 Jacob Weitering Blues 13 14 v GWS, Round 14 16.00
202 Marlion Pickett Tigers 12 17 v West Coast, Round 13 16.00
202 Scott Lycett Power 9 17 v Gold Coast, Round 14 16.00
202 Riley Bonner Power 5 13 v Geelong, Round 13 16.00
206 Trent Rivers Demons 13 18 v Collingwood, Round 13 15.92
206 Jordan De Goey Magpies 12 32 v Melbourne, Round 13 15.92
206 Lachlan Fogarty Blues 12 9 v GWS, Round 14 15.92
209 Jarrod Brander Eagles 9 12 v Essendon, Round 11 15.89
210 Gryan Miers Cats 7 11 v Sydney, Round 7 15.86
211 Tyler Brown Magpies 6 13 v Port Adelaide, Round 10 15.83
212 Justin McInerney Swans 11 19 v Hawthorn, Round 13 15.82
213 Jeremy Howe Magpies 5 2 v West Coast, Round 5 15.80
214 Jack Madgen Magpies 9 19 v Melbourne, Round 13 15.78
215 Rhys Stanley Cats 8 16 v Collingwood, Round 11 15.75
216 Connor Rozee Power 11 19 v Gold Coast, Round 14 15.73
217 Ryan Byrnes Saints 7 14 v Adelaide, Round 13 15.71
218 Sean Darcy Dockers 12 17 v Gold Coast, Round 13 15.67
218 Braeden Campbell Swans 6 12 v Gold Coast, Round 6 15.67
220 Harry Cunningham Swans 13 5 v Hawthorn, Round 13 15.62
221 Mark Blicavs Cats 12 19 v Western Bulldogs, Round 14 15.58
221 Lachlan Henderson Cats 12 6 v Port Adelaide, Round 13 15.58
223 Tim Membrey Saints 12 20 v Sydney, Round 12 15.50
223 David MacKay Crows 8 14 v St Kilda, Round 13 15.50
223 Sam Petrevski-Seton Blues 8 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 8 15.50
226 Harris Andrews Lions 13 11 v North Melbourne, Round 14 15.46
227 Mark O'Connor Cats 7 11 v Western Bulldogs, Round 14 15.43
228 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 12 17 v West Coast, Round 13 15.42
229 Thomas Jonas Power 13 18 v Gold Coast, Round 14 15.38
229 Callum Wilkie Saints 13 12 v Adelaide, Round 13 15.38
231 Brayden Ham Bombers 11 12 v Hawthorn, Round 14 15.36
232 Atu Bosenavulagi Kangaroos 3 15 v Melbourne, Round 7 15.33
233 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 7 23 v West Coast, Round 13 15.29
234 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 12 21 v Melbourne, Round 13 15.25
234 Errol Gulden Swans 8 9 v Melbourne, Round 8 15.25
236 Riley Collier-Dawkins Tigers 6 9 v Essendon, Round 12 15.17
236 Taylin Duman Dockers 6 22 v Gold Coast, Round 13 15.17
238 Sam Frost Hawks 13 11 v Essendon, Round 14 15.15
238 Jake Lever Demons 13 13 v Collingwood, Round 13 15.15
238 Tom McDonald Demons 13 8 v Collingwood, Round 13 15.15
241 Hamish Hartlett Power 10 12 v Gold Coast, Round 14 15.10
241 Marc Murphy Blues 10 16 v West Coast, Round 12 15.10
243 Joe Daniher Lions 13 17 v North Melbourne, Round 14 15.08
244 Jack Higgins Saints 13 24 v Adelaide, Round 13 15.00
244 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 13 15 v Collingwood, Round 13 15.00
244 Reece Conca Dockers 9 17 v Gold Coast, Round 13 15.00
244 Daniel Lloyd Giants 6 14 v Carlton, Round 14 15.00
244 Darcy Macpherson Suns 6 4 v Brisbane, Round 9 15.00
249 Taylor Walker Crows 12 11 v St Kilda, Round 13 14.92
250 Jimmy Webster Saints 11 17 v Adelaide, Round 13 14.82
251 Sam Taylor Giants 10 21 v West Coast, Round 10 14.80
252 Jack Henry Cats 12 12 v Western Bulldogs, Round 14 14.75
253 Connor Menadue Kangaroos 7 14 v St Kilda, Round 11 14.71
254 Miles Bergman Power 10 23 v Gold Coast, Round 14 14.70
255 Jackson Nelson Eagles 13 11 v Richmond, Round 13 14.69
256 Will Brodie Suns 3 8 v Adelaide, Round 3 14.67
257 Sean Lemmens Suns 12 12 v Port Adelaide, Round 14 14.58
258 Nicholas Naitanui Eagles 13 20 v Richmond, Round 13 14.54
259 Deven Robertson Lions 10 14 v North Melbourne, Round 14 14.50
259 Ben Ainsworth Suns 8 12 v Brisbane, Round 9 14.50
261 Michael Hibberd Demons 9 16 v Collingwood, Round 13 14.44
262 Daniel McKenzie Saints 5 16 v Port Adelaide, Round 6 14.40
263 Charlie Ballard Suns 12 17 v Port Adelaide, Round 14 14.33
263 Peter Ladhams Power 9 15 v Gold Coast, Round 14 14.33
263 Stefan Giro Dockers 3 20 v Carlton, Round 3 14.33
263 Matthew Kennedy Blues 3 27 v GWS, Round 14 14.33
267 Dylan Moore Hawks 13 9 v Essendon, Round 14 14.31
268 Marcus Adams Lions 11 14 v North Melbourne, Round 14 14.27
268 Isaac Heeney Swans 11 10 v Hawthorn, Round 13 14.27
270 Jamie Cripps Eagles 13 13 v Richmond, Round 13 14.23
270 Reilly O'Brien Crows 13 16 v St Kilda, Round 13 14.23
272 David Zaharakis Bombers 5 10 v Richmond, Round 12 14.20
273 Nicholas Coffield Saints 11 5 v Adelaide, Round 13 14.18
273 Michael Gibbons Blues 11 6 v Sydney, Round 11 14.18
275 Jake Kelly Crows 12 12 v St Kilda, Round 13 14.17
275 Heath Chapman Dockers 6 11 v West Coast, Round 7 14.17
277 Jayden Laverde Bombers 13 7 v Hawthorn, Round 14 14.15
278 Michael Walters Dockers 11 15 v Gold Coast, Round 13 14.09
279 Alex Keath Bulldogs 13 9 v Geelong, Round 14 14.08
280 Tom Barrass Eagles 11 11 v Richmond, Round 13 14.00
280 George Hewett Swans 11 11 v Hawthorn, Round 13 14.00
280 Bradley Close Cats 10 18 v Western Bulldogs, Round 14 14.00
280 Matthew De Boer Giants 5 16 v Carlton, Round 14 14.00
280 Mark Keane Magpies 4 13 v Sydney, Round 9 14.00
280 Trent Bianco Magpies 3 7 v Melbourne, Round 13 14.00
286 Tom Cole Eagles 13 13 v Richmond, Round 13 13.92
286 Luke Jackson Demons 12 21 v Collingwood, Round 13 13.92
288 Tom Hawkins Cats 13 13 v Western Bulldogs, Round 14 13.85
289 Devon Smith Bombers 10 13 v Hawthorn, Round 14 13.80
290 Jake Stringer Bombers 9 29 v Hawthorn, Round 14 13.78
291 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 13 8 v Brisbane, Round 14 13.77
292 Liam Stocker Blues 8 18 v GWS, Round 14 13.75
292 Brendon Ah Chee Eagles 4 12 v Essendon, Round 11 13.75
294 Matt Cottrell Blues 10 13 v West Coast, Round 12 13.70
295 Jarrod Berry Lions 3 8 v Essendon, Round 5 13.67
295 Jarrod Witts Suns 3 10 v Adelaide, Round 3 13.67
297 Darcy Gardiner Lions 5 17 v Gold Coast, Round 9 13.60
297 Chayce Jones Crows 5 13 v St Kilda, Round 13 13.60
297 Rowan Marshall Saints 5 10 v Geelong, Round 9 13.60
297 Xavier O'Neill Eagles 5 14 v Carlton, Round 12 13.60
301 Nathan Jones Demons 7 14 v North Melbourne, Round 7 13.57
302 Rory Lobb Dockers 9 17 v Gold Coast, Round 13 13.56
303 Connor Idun Giants 12 13 v Carlton, Round 14 13.50
303 Kane Farrell Power 8 16 v Gold Coast, Round 14 13.50
303 Lachlan Jones Power 6 9 v Gold Coast, Round 14 13.50
303 Tom Lynch Crows 6 3 v Hawthorn, Round 6 13.50
303 David Cuningham Blues 4 0 v Melbourne, Round 9 13.50
303 Taylor Garner Kangaroos 4 7 v GWS, Round 13 13.50
309 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 13 17 v Carlton, Round 14 13.46
310 Sam Flanders Suns 9 16 v Port Adelaide, Round 14 13.44
311 Jordan Clark Cats 7 12 v St Kilda, Round 9 13.43
312 Tom McCartin Swans 12 13 v Hawthorn, Round 13 13.42
313 David Astbury Tigers 10 12 v Brisbane, Round 10 13.40
314 James Rowe Crows 13 18 v St Kilda, Round 13 13.38
314 Jeremy Cameron Cats 8 15 v Western Bulldogs, Round 14 13.38
316 Archie Perkins Bombers 11 7 v Hawthorn, Round 14 13.36
317 Jarryn Geary Saints 3 15 v Sydney, Round 12 13.33
318 Nikolas Cox Bombers 13 15 v Hawthorn, Round 14 13.31
318 Jayden Hunt Demons 13 17 v Collingwood, Round 13 13.31
320 Noah Balta Tigers 13 15 v West Coast, Round 13 13.23
321 Darcy Cameron Magpies 9 9 v Melbourne, Round 13 13.22
322 Andrew McPherson Crows 10 16 v St Kilda, Round 13 13.20
323 Lachie Young Kangaroos 12 9 v GWS, Round 13 13.17
323 Tom Highmore Saints 6 22 v Adelaide, Round 13 13.17
325 Luke Breust Hawks 13 14 v Essendon, Round 14 13.15
325 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 13 13 v North Melbourne, Round 14 13.15
325 Tom Papley Swans 13 10 v Hawthorn, Round 13 13.15
325 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 13 12 v Collingwood, Round 13 13.15
329 Xavier O'Halloran Giants 8 11 v Brisbane, Round 11 13.12
330 Josh Thomas Magpies 12 16 v Melbourne, Round 13 13.08
331 Travis Colyer Dockers 13 16 v Gold Coast, Round 13 13.00
331 Jordan Roughead Magpies 12 11 v Melbourne, Round 13 13.00
331 Bailey Scott Kangaroos 8 10 v Brisbane, Round 14 13.00
331 Brent Daniels Giants 6 3 v Adelaide, Round 7 13.00
331 Roarke Smith Bulldogs 5 12 v Geelong, Round 14 13.00
331 James Madden Lions 4 13 v North Melbourne, Round 14 13.00
331 Boyd Woodcock Power 4 6 v Geelong, Round 13 13.00
331 Luke Foley Eagles 3 22 v Richmond, Round 13 13.00
331 Jarrod Harbrow Suns 3 18 v Western Bulldogs, Round 5 13.00
331 Matt Rowell Suns 3 21 v Port Adelaide, Round 14 13.00
331 Hayden Young Dockers 3 3 v Carlton, Round 3 13.00
342 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 13 4 v Geelong, Round 14 12.92
342 Izak Rankine Suns 13 17 v Port Adelaide, Round 14 12.92
344 Luke Brown Crows 9 7 v Richmond, Round 11 12.89
344 Tom Clurey Power 9 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 9 12.89
346 Jed Bews Cats 13 15 v Western Bulldogs, Round 14 12.85
346 Brandon Starcevich Lions 13 12 v North Melbourne, Round 14 12.85
348 Jonathon Ceglar Hawks 6 11 v Essendon, Round 14 12.83
348 Sam Switkowski Dockers 6 6 v Port Adelaide, Round 11 12.83
350 Lachlan Plowman Blues 10 11 v Hawthorn, Round 10 12.80
351 Curtis Taylor Kangaroos 9 14 v Brisbane, Round 14 12.78
352 Jack Darling Eagles 13 7 v Richmond, Round 13 12.77
352 Charlie Dixon Power 13 16 v Gold Coast, Round 14 12.77
352 Ben McEvoy Hawks 13 13 v Essendon, Round 14 12.77
352 Kayne Turner Kangaroos 13 6 v Brisbane, Round 14 12.77
356 Shaun Burgoyne Hawks 8 7 v Essendon, Round 14 12.75
357 Josh Battle Saints 13 6 v Adelaide, Round 13 12.69
358 Timothy English Bulldogs 9 8 v Geelong, Round 14 12.67
358 Jy Farrar Suns 6 7 v Hawthorn, Round 11 12.67
360 Orazio Fantasia Power 10 11 v Fremantle, Round 11 12.60
361 Nicholas Holman Suns 12 12 v Port Adelaide, Round 14 12.58
362 Paddy Dow Blues 7 13 v GWS, Round 14 12.57
363 Jason Castagna Tigers 13 10 v West Coast, Round 13 12.54
364 Jamie Elliott Magpies 4 19 v Melbourne, Round 13 12.50
365 Jack Buckley Giants 13 11 v Carlton, Round 14 12.46
366 Oliver Hanrahan Hawks 8 15 v Carlton, Round 10 12.38
367 Dylan Grimes Tigers 12 13 v West Coast, Round 13 12.33
367 Joshua Walker Kangaroos 12 13 v Brisbane, Round 14 12.33
367 Charlie Constable Cats 3 14 v Hawthorn, Round 3 12.33
370 Brayden Sier Magpies 7 4 v Adelaide, Round 12 12.29
371 Jack Martin Blues 4 11 v GWS, Round 14 12.25
372 Matthew Flynn Giants 9 10 v Carlton, Round 14 12.22
373 Jack Bytel Saints 10 4 v Adelaide, Round 13 12.20
373 Cody Weightman Bulldogs 5 14 v Geelong, Round 14 12.20
375 Luke Dahlhaus Cats 12 21 v Western Bulldogs, Round 14 12.17
376 Aiden Bonar Kangaroos 7 10 v Collingwood, Round 8 12.14
377 Jack Lonie Saints 9 12 v Adelaide, Round 13 12.11
378 Jake Aarts Tigers 13 11 v West Coast, Round 13 12.08
379 Sam Wicks Swans 13 16 v Hawthorn, Round 13 12.00
379 Samuel Collins Suns 11 10 v Hawthorn, Round 11 12.00
379 Matt Guelfi Bombers 11 13 v Hawthorn, Round 14 12.00
379 Adam Tomlinson Demons 7 0 v North Melbourne, Round 7 12.00
379 Jake Riccardi Giants 6 15 v Brisbane, Round 11 12.00
379 Tom Wilson Magpies 3 11 v Geelong, Round 11 12.00
385 Ned McHenry Crows 12 11 v St Kilda, Round 13 11.92
386 Liam Jones Blues 13 16 v GWS, Round 14 11.85
386 Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti Bombers 13 7 v Hawthorn, Round 14 11.85
388 Brennan Cox Dockers 12 13 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 11.83
388 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 12 11 v Gold Coast, Round 13 11.83
390 Gary Rohan Cats 11 11 v Western Bulldogs, Round 14 11.82
391 Aaron Francis Bombers 10 3 v Richmond, Round 12 11.80
391 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 10 7 v Western Bulldogs, Round 14 11.80
393 Lance Franklin Swans 9 9 v Hawthorn, Round 13 11.78
393 Zac Langdon Eagles 9 16 v Richmond, Round 13 11.78
395 Cale Hooker Bombers 13 9 v Hawthorn, Round 14 11.77
395 Jack Mahony Kangaroos 13 9 v Brisbane, Round 14 11.77
395 Charlie Spargo Demons 13 8 v Collingwood, Round 13 11.77
398 Mason Cox Magpies 4 10 v GWS, Round 4 11.75
398 Martin Frederick Power 4 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 9 11.75
400 James Stewart Bombers 7 17 v Hawthorn, Round 14 11.71
401 Matthew Taberner Dockers 10 5 v Sydney, Round 10 11.70
402 Jeremy Finlayson Giants 9 13 v Carlton, Round 14 11.67
402 Lewis Melican Swans 3 11 v Geelong, Round 7 11.67
402 Mitchell Wallis Bulldogs 3 7 v Geelong, Round 14 11.67
405 Callum Brown Magpies 11 11 v Adelaide, Round 12 11.64
405 Peter Wright Bombers 11 5 v Hawthorn, Round 14 11.64
407 Eric Hipwood Lions 13 10 v North Melbourne, Round 14 11.62
408 Tom Campbell Kangaroos 8 12 v St Kilda, Round 11 11.50
408 Jake Melksham Demons 8 5 v Brisbane, Round 12 11.50
410 Callum Coleman-Jones Tigers 3 13 v West Coast, Round 13 11.33
411 Marc Pittonet Blues 13 12 v GWS, Round 14 11.31
412 Easton Wood Bulldogs 7 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 9 11.29
413 Oscar Allen Eagles 12 13 v Richmond, Round 13 11.25
413 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 8 12 v Geelong, Round 14 11.25
415 Ryan Lester Lions 10 11 v Melbourne, Round 12 11.20
416 Griffin Logue Dockers 7 10 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 11.14
417 Nick Blakey Swans 8 8 v Fremantle, Round 10 11.12
418 Jack Petruccelle Eagles 9 8 v Carlton, Round 12 11.11
419 Jaxon Prior Lions 10 11 v North Melbourne, Round 14 11.10
420 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 12 10 v Brisbane, Round 14 11.08
421 Riley Thilthorpe Crows 8 16 v St Kilda, Round 13 11.00
421 Zach Guthrie Cats 7 9 v Collingwood, Round 11 11.00
421 Shane Mumford Giants 7 7 v North Melbourne, Round 13 11.00
421 Jack Ross Tigers 6 11 v Brisbane, Round 10 11.00
421 Harry Edwards Eagles 5 14 v Richmond, Round 13 11.00
421 Rory Atkins Suns 3 13 v Hawthorn, Round 11 11.00
421 Mabior Chol Tigers 3 7 v West Coast, Round 13 11.00
428 Daniel Butler Saints 13 9 v Adelaide, Round 13 10.92
429 Kyle Hartigan Hawks 10 4 v Carlton, Round 10 10.90
430 Lachlan Murphy Crows 8 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 8 10.88
431 Sam Reid Swans 6 9 v Gold Coast, Round 6 10.83
432 Jake Waterman Eagles 10 7 v Richmond, Round 13 10.80
433 Alex Sexton Suns 9 15 v Port Adelaide, Round 14 10.78
434 Mitch Georgiades Power 12 10 v Gold Coast, Round 14 10.75
434 Jack Silvagni Blues 8 10 v GWS, Round 14 10.75
436 Jason Johannisen Bulldogs 11 6 v Geelong, Round 14 10.73
437 Ben Long Saints 7 15 v Adelaide, Round 13 10.71
437 Patrick Ryder Saints 7 10 v Adelaide, Round 13 10.71
439 Josh Bruce Bulldogs 13 8 v Geelong, Round 14 10.69
439 Jordon Butts Crows 13 11 v St Kilda, Round 13 10.69
441 Anthony Scott Bulldogs 12 10 v Geelong, Round 14 10.67
441 Nathan Murphy Magpies 6 3 v Melbourne, Round 13 10.67
441 Lewis Young Bulldogs 3 3 v St Kilda, Round 10 10.67
444 Will Hamill Crows 11 11 v St Kilda, Round 13 10.64
445 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 13 14 v West Coast, Round 13 10.62
446 Robbie Fox Swans 5 11 v Hawthorn, Round 13 10.60
447 Callum Ah Chee Lions 12 9 v North Melbourne, Round 14 10.58
448 Oscar McInerney Lions 12 12 v North Melbourne, Round 14 10.50
449 Eddie Betts Blues 11 6 v GWS, Round 14 10.45
450 Will Hayward Swans 9 4 v Hawthorn, Round 13 10.44
451 Mason Wood Saints 5 13 v Adelaide, Round 13 10.40
452 Liam Ryan Eagles 8 7 v Richmond, Round 13 10.38
452 Tobe Watson Dockers 8 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 10.38
454 Andrew Phillips Bombers 6 10 v Richmond, Round 12 10.33
454 Mitch McGovern Blues 3 9 v Essendon, Round 7 10.33
454 Jack Payne Lions 3 10 v Collingwood, Round 3 10.33
457 Matthew Buntine Giants 7 8 v Brisbane, Round 11 10.29
458 Brody Mihocek Magpies 13 12 v Melbourne, Round 13 10.23
459 Tom Lynch Tigers 10 13 v Brisbane, Round 10 10.20
460 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 11 15 v Richmond, Round 13 10.18
461 Tim O'Brien Hawks 10 11 v Essendon, Round 14 10.00
461 Connor Blakely Dockers 7 10 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 10.00
461 Stefan Martin Bulldogs 7 6 v Fremantle, Round 12 10.00
461 Esava Ratugolea Cats 6 9 v Western Bulldogs, Round 14 10.00
461 Tom Fullarton Lions 4 7 v Western Bulldogs, Round 4 10.00
461 Finlay Macrae Magpies 4 2 v Geelong, Round 11 10.00
461 Callum Sinclair Swans 4 12 v Carlton, Round 11 10.00
461 Darragh Joyce Saints 3 9 v Gold Coast, Round 8 10.00
469 Charlie Cameron Lions 13 5 v North Melbourne, Round 14 9.92
470 Daniel Rioli Tigers 11 14 v West Coast, Round 13 9.91
471 Todd Marshall Power 10 0 v Geelong, Round 13 9.90
471 Lachlan McNeil Bulldogs 10 9 v Melbourne, Round 11 9.90
473 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 8 6 v Essendon, Round 8 9.88
474 Mitchell Hannan Bulldogs 6 10 v Geelong, Round 14 9.83
475 Ben McKay Kangaroos 13 7 v Brisbane, Round 14 9.77
476 Sam Berry Crows 11 15 v St Kilda, Round 13 9.73
477 Minairo Frederick Dockers 7 1 v Brisbane, Round 8 9.71
478 Max King Saints 12 13 v Adelaide, Round 13 9.67
478 Sam Mayes Power 3 8 v Brisbane, Round 7 9.67
480 Keidean Coleman Lions 7 6 v North Melbourne, Round 14 9.57
481 Mitchell Crowden Dockers 9 4 v Gold Coast, Round 13 9.56
482 Harry McKay Blues 13 13 v GWS, Round 14 9.54
483 Bayley Fritsch Demons 12 7 v Collingwood, Round 13 9.50
483 Jake Carlisle Saints 4 5 v Port Adelaide, Round 6 9.50
483 Zac Smith Suns 4 11 v Port Adelaide, Round 14 9.50
483 Dylan Stephens Swans 4 13 v Carlton, Round 11 9.50
487 Tom Sparrow Demons 7 10 v Collingwood, Round 13 9.43
488 Laitham Vandermeer Bulldogs 5 8 v GWS, Round 6 9.40
488 Brandon Zerk-Thatcher Bombers 5 9 v Hawthorn, Round 14 9.40
490 Charlie Lazzaro Kangaroos 9 14 v Essendon, Round 10 9.33
490 Daniel McStay Lions 9 10 v North Melbourne, Round 14 9.33
490 Alec Waterman Bombers 6 7 v Richmond, Round 12 9.33
490 Sam Draper Bombers 3 15 v Hawthorn, Round 14 9.33
494 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 8 7 v Gold Coast, Round 11 9.25
495 Chris Burgess Suns 11 9 v Port Adelaide, Round 14 9.18
496 Will Phillips Kangaroos 6 1 v Collingwood, Round 8 9.17
497 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 13 12 v Brisbane, Round 14 9.00
497 Harrison Petty Demons 7 9 v Collingwood, Round 13 9.00
497 Tyler Brockman Hawks 4 8 v Fremantle, Round 4 9.00
497 Phil Davis Giants 4 9 v Carlton, Round 14 9.00
497 Tom De Koning Blues 4 8 v GWS, Round 14 9.00
497 Shaun McKernan Saints 4 11 v Western Bulldogs, Round 10 9.00
497 Lloyd Meek Dockers 4 7 v Hawthorn, Round 4 9.00
497 Sam Day Suns 3 10 v Port Adelaide, Round 14 9.00
497 Conor Stone Giants 3 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 6 9.00
506 Ian Hill Giants 13 6 v Carlton, Round 14 8.92
507 Darcy Fogarty Crows 9 9 v St Kilda, Round 13 8.78
508 Ben King Suns 13 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 14 8.77
509 Jacob Koschitzke Hawks 12 7 v Essendon, Round 14 8.75
509 Hayden McLean Swans 8 7 v Carlton, Round 11 8.75
511 Jamaine Jones Eagles 10 8 v Richmond, Round 13 8.70
512 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 3 10 v Port Adelaide, Round 8 8.67
512 Tom Williamson Blues 3 9 v Port Adelaide, Round 5 8.67
514 Jordon Sweet Bulldogs 5 3 v Melbourne, Round 11 8.60
515 Josh Treacy Dockers 7 15 v Gold Coast, Round 13 8.57
516 Nick Murray Crows 4 7 v Richmond, Round 11 8.50
516 Zachary Sproule Giants 4 6 v Brisbane, Round 11 8.50
518 Logan McDonald Swans 7 10 v Hawthorn, Round 13 8.43
519 Billy Frampton Crows 6 5 v West Coast, Round 9 8.33
519 Ben Brown Demons 3 11 v Carlton, Round 9 8.33
519 Hugo Ralphsmith Tigers 3 7 v Adelaide, Round 11 8.33
522 Levi Casboult Blues 10 6 v Sydney, Round 11 8.30
523 Josh Corbett Suns 7 0 v Hawthorn, Round 11 8.29
523 Matt Owies Blues 7 10 v GWS, Round 14 8.29
525 Beau McCreery Magpies 8 11 v Melbourne, Round 13 8.25
525 Samuel Reid Giants 8 13 v Carlton, Round 14 8.25
525 Paul Hunter Saints 4 8 v Adelaide, Round 13 8.25
528 Sam Weideman Demons 5 4 v Collingwood, Round 13 8.00
529 Harrison Jones Bombers 13 14 v Hawthorn, Round 14 7.92
529 Shane McAdam Crows 12 11 v St Kilda, Round 13 7.92
531 Liam Henry Dockers 8 8 v Gold Coast, Round 13 7.88
532 Neville Jetta Demons 5 7 v Adelaide, Round 10 7.80
533 Luke Parks Blues 6 3 v GWS, Round 14 7.50
534 Ned Cahill Bombers 3 5 v Hawthorn, Round 14 7.33
535 Thomas Berry Lions 5 8 v Carlton, Round 6 7.20
535 Ryan Gardner Bulldogs 5 12 v Geelong, Round 14 7.20
537 Kyron Hayden Kangaroos 3 7 v Geelong, Round 5 7.00
537 Jay Rantall Magpies 3 5 v Melbourne, Round 13 7.00
539 Patrick Naish Tigers 4 10 v Brisbane, Round 10 6.75
540 Tanner Bruhn Giants 5 6 v Richmond, Round 9 6.60
541 Caleb Graham Suns 9 5 v Port Adelaide, Round 14 6.56
542 Oliver Henry Magpies 3 5 v Sydney, Round 9 6.33
542 Malcolm Rosas Suns 3 2 v Fremantle, Round 13 6.33
544 Bailey Williams Eagles 5 6 v Carlton, Round 12 6.00
545 Nathan Vardy Eagles 5 5 v Fremantle, Round 7 3.60
546 Trey Ruscoe Magpies 3 4 v Essendon, Round 6 3.00
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2020 AFL Player Rankings  
Compare Teams
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
All Players
Player Search
Past Players
Other Players
Compare Players
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
League Averages
League Totals
Rising Star Averages
Rising Star Totals
Season Goalkickers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Team Averages
Team Totals
Opponent Averages
Opponent Totals
Team/Opponent Differential Averages
Team/Opponent Differential Totals
Full AFL Draft History
Draft Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Rising Star Round by Round
Rising Star Nominees
Rising Star Winners
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season AFL Fixture
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season
Live Ladder
Round Match Period Location
Venue Stats
Full Brownlow Medal Count
Brownlow Medal Winners
Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Crowds & Attendances
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Coaches
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Highlights
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
Supercoach Breakevens
Supercoach Scores
Supercoach Prices
Custom Supercoach Player List
Pre-Season Supercoach Stats
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
AFL Fantasy Breakevens
AFL Fantasy Scores
AFL Fantasy Prices
Custom AFL Fantasy Player List
Pre-Season AFL Fantasy Stats
Latest Team Selections
Custom Team Selections List
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
X