AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2020 AFL Player Rankings  
2021 AFL League Contested Possessions Per Game Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games Contested Possessions for Last Game Average
1 Clayton Oliver Demons 24 15 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 17.62
2 Ben Cunnington Kangaroos 15 13 v Carlton, Round 19 15.60
3 Rory Laird Crows 22 17 v North Melbourne, Round 23 14.82
4 Oliver Wines Power 24 16 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 14.75
5 Jack Steele Saints 22 17 v Fremantle, Round 23 13.77
6 Jarryd Lyons Lions 24 15 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 13.62
7 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 24 12 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 13.58
8 Taylor Adams Magpies 14 15 v Essendon, Round 23 13.57
9 Christian Petracca Demons 24 14 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 13.54
10 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 25 14 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 13.48
11 Darcy Parish Bombers 23 18 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 13.43
11 Luke Parker Swans 23 16 v GWS, Elimination Final 13.43
13 Nathan Fyfe Dockers 15 9 v Sydney, Round 19 13.40
14 Elliot Yeo Eagles 12 17 v Brisbane, Round 23 13.33
15 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 16 16 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 13.00
16 Travis Boak Power 23 9 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 12.96
17 Lachie Neale Lions 17 13 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 12.76
18 Touk Miller Suns 21 15 v Sydney, Round 23 12.57
19 Nicholas Naitanui Eagles 22 22 v Brisbane, Round 23 12.45
20 Patrick Cripps Blues 20 12 v GWS, Round 23 12.30
21 Hugh Greenwood Suns 15 0 v GWS, Round 17 12.07
22 Jacob Hopper Giants 23 12 v Geelong, Semi Final 12.04
23 Rory Sloane Crows 18 13 v North Melbourne, Round 23 12.00
24 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 18 15 v Richmond, Round 23 11.83
25 Tom Mitchell Hawks 22 10 v Richmond, Round 23 11.59
26 Sam Walsh Blues 22 13 v GWS, Round 23 11.45
27 Brad Crouch Saints 20 10 v Fremantle, Round 23 11.20
28 Luke Dunstan Saints 12 13 v Geelong, Round 22 11.17
29 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 25 9 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 11.12
30 David Mundy Dockers 22 7 v St Kilda, Round 23 11.09
31 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 21 11 v North Melbourne, Round 22 11.00
32 Ben Keays Crows 22 13 v North Melbourne, Round 23 10.95
32 Sean Darcy Dockers 21 8 v St Kilda, Round 23 10.95
34 Brodie Grundy Magpies 20 6 v Essendon, Round 23 10.90
35 Joel Selwood Cats 24 9 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 10.79
36 Jack Viney Demons 14 16 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 10.71
37 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 22 8 v Adelaide, Round 23 10.68
38 Max Gawn Demons 24 12 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 10.62
39 Tim Kelly Eagles 19 3 v Fremantle, Round 22 10.58
40 Dominic Sheed Eagles 22 9 v Brisbane, Round 23 10.45
41 Callum Mills Swans 18 7 v Gold Coast, Round 23 10.44
42 Toby Nankervis Tigers 16 7 v GWS, Round 22 10.31
43 Tom Hickey Swans 21 7 v GWS, Elimination Final 10.24
44 Rowan Marshall Saints 13 12 v Fremantle, Round 23 10.23
45 Oscar McInerney Lions 23 14 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 10.22
46 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 14 14 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 10.07
47 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 18 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 10.00
47 Brayden Fiorini Suns 9 10 v Sydney, Round 23 10.00
49 Tom Green Giants 18 6 v Sydney, Elimination Final 9.94
50 Tim Taranto Giants 24 7 v Geelong, Semi Final 9.88
51 Cameron Guthrie Cats 23 5 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 9.70
52 Joshua Kelly Giants 23 14 v Geelong, Semi Final 9.65
53 Dayne Zorko Lions 23 10 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 9.57
54 Jack Redden Eagles 18 11 v Fremantle, Round 22 9.56
55 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 20 6 v Adelaide, Round 23 9.55
55 Reilly O'Brien Crows 20 11 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 9.55
57 Callan Ward Giants 24 13 v Geelong, Semi Final 9.46
58 Dustin Martin Tigers 16 3 v Brisbane, Round 18 9.44
59 Trent Cotchin Tigers 17 15 v GWS, Round 22 9.41
60 Jonathon Ceglar Hawks 12 12 v Richmond, Round 23 9.33
61 Caleb Serong Dockers 22 10 v St Kilda, Round 23 9.27
62 Andrew McGrath Bombers 15 9 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 9.20
63 James Harmes Demons 17 9 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 9.18
64 Jack Crisp Magpies 22 9 v Essendon, Round 23 9.14
65 Dion Prestia Tigers 9 12 v GWS, Round 22 9.11
66 Zachary Merrett Bombers 23 13 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 9.00
66 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 20 11 v St Kilda, Round 23 9.00
66 Adam Treloar Bulldogs 16 11 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 9.00
66 Luke Shuey Eagles 7 16 v Brisbane, Round 23 9.00
70 Hugh McCluggage Lions 24 10 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 8.88
71 Noah Anderson Suns 20 10 v Sydney, Round 23 8.85
72 Willem Drew Power 24 3 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 8.83
73 David Swallow Suns 21 7 v Sydney, Round 23 8.62
74 Toby Greene Giants 18 8 v Sydney, Elimination Final 8.56
75 Jake Stringer Bombers 19 3 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 8.47
76 Charlie Dixon Power 24 3 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 8.46
76 Zak Jones Saints 13 8 v Fremantle, Round 23 8.46
78 James Worpel Hawks 20 7 v Richmond, Round 23 8.45
79 Chad Wingard Hawks 16 11 v Richmond, Round 23 8.44
80 Shai Bolton Tigers 20 6 v Hawthorn, Round 23 8.40
81 Matthew Flynn Giants 12 7 v Sydney, Round 18 8.33
82 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 7 9 v Adelaide, Round 23 8.29
83 Kieren Briggs Giants 5 12 v Carlton, Round 23 8.20
84 Scott Lycett Power 20 10 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 8.15
85 Liam Baker Tigers 22 4 v Hawthorn, Round 23 8.09
86 Matt Rowell Suns 12 9 v Sydney, Round 23 8.08
87 Sam Menegola Cats 23 10 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 8.04
88 Adam Cerra Dockers 18 8 v West Coast, Round 22 8.00
89 Taylor Walker Crows 17 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 7.94
90 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 21 5 v Essendon, Round 23 7.90
91 Robbie Gray Power 18 7 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 7.83
92 Brandan Parfitt Cats 23 1 v GWS, Semi Final 7.78
93 Tarryn Thomas Kangaroos 21 16 v Adelaide, Round 23 7.71
94 Marlion Pickett Tigers 18 5 v Hawthorn, Round 23 7.67
94 Matthew Kennedy Blues 12 5 v GWS, Round 23 7.67
94 James Cousins Hawks 9 9 v Adelaide, Round 19 7.67
97 Zac Bailey Lions 24 6 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 7.62
98 Edward Curnow Blues 22 6 v GWS, Round 23 7.55
99 Marc Pittonet Blues 13 6 v GWS, Round 14 7.54
100 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 25 11 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 7.48
101 Harry Schoenberg Crows 22 10 v North Melbourne, Round 23 7.45
102 Shane Mumford Giants 14 10 v Geelong, Semi Final 7.36
103 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 24 9 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 7.33
103 Andrew Gaff Eagles 21 6 v Brisbane, Round 23 7.33
105 Stephen Coniglio Giants 7 6 v Geelong, Semi Final 7.29
106 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 22 9 v Adelaide, Round 23 7.23
107 Zac Smith Suns 9 3 v Sydney, Round 23 7.22
108 Darcy Cameron Magpies 18 5 v Essendon, Round 23 7.17
108 Zak Butters Power 12 7 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 7.17
110 Peter Ladhams Power 17 6 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 7.12
110 James Rowbottom Swans 16 8 v GWS, Elimination Final 7.12
112 Shane Edwards Tigers 16 3 v GWS, Round 22 7.06
113 Sam Taylor Giants 19 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 7.05
114 Jake Lever Demons 24 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 7.04
115 Jordan De Goey Magpies 20 4 v Essendon, Round 23 7.00
115 Stefan Martin Bulldogs 8 7 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 7.00
117 George Hewett Swans 21 12 v GWS, Elimination Final 6.95
118 Chad Warner Swans 13 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 6.92
119 Tom Hawkins Cats 25 6 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 6.88
119 Paddy Dow Blues 16 0 v GWS, Round 23 6.88
119 Will Setterfield Blues 8 4 v Geelong, Round 17 6.88
122 Sam Draper Bombers 13 12 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 6.85
123 Rhys Stanley Cats 19 5 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 6.84
124 Mark Blicavs Cats 24 6 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 6.83
125 Sebastian Ross Saints 20 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 6.80
125 Connor West Eagles 5 6 v Brisbane, Round 23 6.80
127 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 24 10 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 6.79
128 Harris Andrews Lions 23 11 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 6.78
128 Harry Perryman Giants 18 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 6.78
128 Tom Campbell Kangaroos 9 6 v Richmond, Round 21 6.78
131 Tom Doedee Crows 21 5 v North Melbourne, Round 23 6.76
132 Angus Brayshaw Demons 24 9 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 6.75
133 Quinton Narkle Cats 13 0 v St Kilda, Round 22 6.69
134 Tom Atkins Cats 22 5 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 6.68
134 Ben McEvoy Hawks 22 11 v Richmond, Round 23 6.68
136 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 24 10 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 6.67
136 Lloyd Meek Dockers 9 8 v St Kilda, Round 23 6.67
138 Jack Darling Eagles 22 4 v Brisbane, Round 23 6.59
138 Kyle Langford Bombers 17 2 v Sydney, Round 20 6.59
140 Luke Jackson Demons 23 8 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 6.57
140 Jack Sinclair Saints 21 5 v Fremantle, Round 23 6.57
142 Rhys Mathieson Lions 11 4 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 6.55
143 Aliir Aliir Power 24 7 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 6.54
144 Timothy English Bulldogs 21 7 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 6.52
145 Zachary Williams Blues 14 3 v North Melbourne, Round 19 6.50
145 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 8 1 v Melbourne, Round 22 6.50
145 Dylan Shiel Bombers 8 7 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 6.50
145 Tyler Brown Magpies 6 5 v Port Adelaide, Round 10 6.50
149 Dan Houston Power 23 10 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 6.48
149 Connor Rozee Power 21 11 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 6.48
151 Hunter Clark Saints 13 3 v Carlton, Round 20 6.46
151 Jamie Elliott Magpies 13 7 v Essendon, Round 23 6.46
153 Izak Rankine Suns 18 4 v Brisbane, Round 19 6.44
154 Brayden Sier Magpies 7 2 v Adelaide, Round 12 6.43
155 Brendon Ah Chee Eagles 5 8 v North Melbourne, Round 17 6.40
156 Tom McDonald Demons 22 11 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 6.36
156 Mitch Robinson Lions 22 8 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 6.36
158 Isaac Heeney Swans 21 10 v GWS, Elimination Final 6.33
158 Riley Collier-Dawkins Tigers 9 8 v Hawthorn, Round 23 6.33
158 Max Holmes Cats 9 6 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 6.33
161 Jacob Weitering Blues 22 4 v GWS, Round 23 6.32
161 Luke Breust Hawks 19 7 v Brisbane, Round 20 6.32
163 Marcus Adams Lions 17 0 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 6.29
163 Riley Thilthorpe Crows 14 7 v North Melbourne, Round 23 6.29
165 Lance Franklin Swans 18 8 v GWS, Elimination Final 6.28
165 Tom Lynch Tigers 18 10 v Hawthorn, Round 23 6.28
167 Jordan Dawson Swans 23 6 v GWS, Elimination Final 6.26
167 Dyson Heppell Bombers 19 7 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 6.26
167 Jack Higgins Saints 19 8 v Fremantle, Round 23 6.26
170 Peter Wright Bombers 21 2 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 6.24
171 Sam Frost Hawks 22 4 v Richmond, Round 23 6.23
171 Rory Lobb Dockers 13 0 v Geelong, Round 18 6.23
173 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 24 8 v Geelong, Semi Final 6.21
174 Ned Reeves Hawks 5 8 v Brisbane, Round 20 6.20
175 Brandon Ellis Suns 18 2 v Carlton, Round 21 6.17
175 Joel Amartey Swans 6 3 v GWS, Round 18 6.17
175 Jake Bowey Demons 6 6 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 6.17
178 Paul Seedsman Crows 22 5 v North Melbourne, Round 23 6.14
179 Oliver Florent Swans 23 9 v GWS, Elimination Final 6.13
180 Cale Hooker Bombers 18 8 v GWS, Round 19 6.11
180 Jesse Hogan Giants 9 6 v Sydney, Elimination Final 6.11
182 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 24 7 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 6.08
183 Lachlan Murphy Crows 15 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 6.07
184 Josh Daicos Magpies 17 7 v Essendon, Round 23 6.06
184 Lachlan Fogarty Blues 16 6 v GWS, Round 23 6.06
186 Max King Saints 20 5 v Geelong, Round 22 6.05
187 Liam Shiels Hawks 21 2 v Richmond, Round 23 6.00
187 Changkuoth Jiath Hawks 16 7 v Fremantle, Round 17 6.00
187 Patrick Ryder Saints 12 3 v West Coast, Round 19 6.00
187 Roarke Smith Bulldogs 12 8 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 6.00
187 Matthew De Boer Giants 11 14 v Geelong, Semi Final 6.00
187 Zac Fisher Blues 10 5 v GWS, Round 23 6.00
187 Sam Reid Swans 10 7 v North Melbourne, Round 22 6.00
187 Callum Coleman-Jones Tigers 8 7 v Hawthorn, Round 23 6.00
187 Ethan Hughes Dockers 8 6 v Geelong, Round 18 6.00
187 Conor Nash Hawks 7 7 v Richmond, Round 23 6.00
197 Jack Graham Tigers 22 8 v Hawthorn, Round 23 5.95
198 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 16 4 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 5.94
199 Sam Docherty Blues 14 3 v Adelaide, Round 15 5.93
200 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 24 7 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 5.92
201 Blake Acres Dockers 18 6 v St Kilda, Round 23 5.89
201 James Madden Lions 9 3 v Hawthorn, Round 20 5.89
203 Joe Daniher Lions 24 3 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 5.88
203 Lachlan Hunter Bulldogs 24 7 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 5.88
203 Deven Robertson Lions 16 3 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 5.88
206 Christian Salem Demons 23 7 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 5.83
207 Nick Hind Bombers 22 2 v Collingwood, Round 23 5.82
207 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 17 5 v Hawthorn, Round 23 5.82
209 Esava Ratugolea Cats 15 4 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 5.80
210 Liam Jones Blues 19 6 v Gold Coast, Round 21 5.79
210 Mark O'Connor Cats 14 1 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 5.79
212 Tom Phillips Hawks 22 2 v Richmond, Round 23 5.77
213 Dylan Grimes Tigers 21 7 v Hawthorn, Round 23 5.76
214 Isaac Quaynor Magpies 20 6 v Hawthorn, Round 21 5.75
214 Thomas Stewart Cats 20 9 v GWS, Round 21 5.75
214 Sam Switkowski Dockers 12 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 5.75
217 Ed Langdon Demons 23 7 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 5.74
217 Chris Burgess Suns 19 4 v Sydney, Round 23 5.74
217 Daniel Howe Hawks 19 5 v Richmond, Round 23 5.74
220 Tim Membrey Saints 21 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 5.71
220 Lachie Whitfield Giants 17 11 v Geelong, Semi Final 5.71
222 Darcy Moore Magpies 13 7 v Melbourne, Round 13 5.69
223 Errol Gulden Swans 18 5 v GWS, Elimination Final 5.67
224 Nic Newman Blues 14 7 v GWS, Round 23 5.64
224 Xavier Duursma Power 11 3 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 5.64
226 Brent Daniels Giants 13 4 v Geelong, Round 21 5.62
227 Will Day Hawks 5 10 v GWS, Round 15 5.60
228 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 24 5 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 5.58
229 Tom Papley Swans 23 5 v GWS, Elimination Final 5.57
230 Dylan Moore Hawks 20 7 v Collingwood, Round 21 5.55
230 Will Snelling Bombers 20 7 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 5.55
230 Darcy Macpherson Suns 11 7 v Sydney, Round 23 5.55
233 Isaac Cumming Giants 24 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 5.54
233 Mitchell Duncan Cats 13 8 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 5.54
233 Kane Lambert Tigers 13 4 v GWS, Round 22 5.54
236 Harry McKay Blues 19 6 v Gold Coast, Round 21 5.53
237 Jamie Cripps Eagles 22 4 v Brisbane, Round 23 5.50
237 Lachlan Jones Power 6 1 v Gold Coast, Round 14 5.50
239 James Jordon Demons 22 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 5.45
240 Jack Billings Saints 18 7 v Carlton, Round 20 5.44
240 Matt Guelfi Bombers 18 7 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 5.44
240 Nicholas Holman Suns 16 7 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 5.44
243 Zach Tuohy Cats 21 3 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 5.43
243 Mason Cox Magpies 7 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 5.43
245 Daniel Rich Lions 24 4 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 5.42
246 Alex Keath Bulldogs 22 3 v Brisbane, Semi Final 5.41
246 Wil Powell Suns 22 1 v Sydney, Round 23 5.41
248 Josh Bruce Bulldogs 20 7 v Essendon, Round 21 5.40
248 Mabior Chol Tigers 10 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 5.40
250 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 14 4 v Richmond, Round 23 5.36
250 Michael Gibbons Blues 11 4 v Sydney, Round 11 5.36
252 Jack Henry Cats 24 6 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 5.33
252 Jack Madgen Magpies 18 7 v Essendon, Round 23 5.33
252 Riley Garcia Bulldogs 9 3 v Hawthorn, Round 22 5.33
252 Lewis Young Bulldogs 9 3 v Brisbane, Semi Final 5.33
256 Bradley Close Cats 22 11 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 5.32
256 Adam Saad Blues 22 5 v GWS, Round 23 5.32
258 Tom Powell Kangaroos 13 6 v Brisbane, Round 14 5.31
259 Sydney Stack Tigers 7 5 v Hawthorn, Round 23 5.29
260 Jeremy McGovern Eagles 15 7 v Fremantle, Round 22 5.27
261 Tom Lynch Crows 12 8 v North Melbourne, Round 23 5.25
261 Tristan Xerri Kangaroos 8 4 v Geelong, Round 20 5.25
263 Sam Berry Crows 17 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 5.24
263 Shaun Higgins Cats 17 2 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 5.24
265 Jack Bytel Saints 13 6 v Fremantle, Round 23 5.23
266 Liam Duggan Eagles 14 2 v Collingwood, Round 20 5.21
267 Justin McInerney Swans 21 5 v GWS, Elimination Final 5.19
268 Tom McCartin Swans 22 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 5.18
269 Andrew Phillips Bombers 6 6 v Richmond, Round 12 5.17
270 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 25 5 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 5.16
270 Jack Newnes Blues 19 4 v GWS, Round 23 5.16
272 Lachlan Weller Suns 13 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 14 5.15
273 Jack Bowes Suns 19 5 v Essendon, Round 22 5.11
273 Jaidyn Stephenson Kangaroos 19 5 v Adelaide, Round 23 5.11
275 Ned McHenry Crows 21 10 v North Melbourne, Round 23 5.10
275 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 21 5 v Sydney, Round 22 5.10
275 Jake Aarts Tigers 20 2 v Hawthorn, Round 23 5.10
275 Josh Thomas Magpies 20 6 v Essendon, Round 23 5.10
279 James Aish Dockers 22 5 v St Kilda, Round 23 5.09
279 Brayden Maynard Magpies 22 4 v Essendon, Round 23 5.09
279 Tom Clurey Power 11 4 v Carlton, Round 22 5.09
282 Josh Battle Saints 14 6 v Richmond, Round 15 5.07
283 James Rowe Crows 18 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 5.06
283 Michael Walters Dockers 16 2 v Sydney, Round 19 5.06
285 Blake Hardwick Hawks 20 3 v Richmond, Round 23 5.05
286 Jordan Ridley Bombers 22 6 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 5.00
286 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 20 6 v Richmond, Round 23 5.00
286 Tom Highmore Saints 12 5 v Sydney, Round 21 5.00
286 Hayden McLean Swans 11 7 v GWS, Elimination Final 5.00
286 Josh Caddy Tigers 6 7 v West Coast, Round 13 5.00
286 Lewis Melican Swans 6 7 v GWS, Elimination Final 5.00
292 Luke Dahlhaus Cats 21 2 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 4.95
292 Daniel McStay Lions 19 0 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 4.95
294 Tom Barrass Eagles 16 4 v Brisbane, Round 23 4.94
295 Jarman Impey Hawks 13 4 v Essendon, Round 14 4.92
295 Tom Fullarton Lions 12 6 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 4.92
297 Callum Ah Chee Lions 20 3 v West Coast, Round 23 4.90
297 Devon Smith Bombers 20 4 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 4.90
297 Laitham Vandermeer Bulldogs 10 6 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 4.90
300 Jack Mahony Kangaroos 19 8 v Richmond, Round 21 4.89
300 Darcy Gardiner Lions 9 6 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 4.89
300 Adam Kennedy Giants 9 4 v Carlton, Round 23 4.89
303 Keidean Coleman Lions 16 10 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 4.88
303 Michael Hibberd Demons 16 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 4.88
305 Cody Weightman Bulldogs 15 2 v Brisbane, Semi Final 4.87
306 Miles Bergman Power 21 8 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 4.86
306 Sam Durham Bombers 7 6 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 4.86
308 Jeremy Finlayson Giants 13 5 v Sydney, Round 18 4.85
309 Samuel Collins Suns 19 4 v Sydney, Round 23 4.84
310 Karl Amon Power 24 5 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 4.83
310 Ryan Burton Power 24 4 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 4.83
312 Christopher Mayne Magpies 17 10 v Essendon, Round 23 4.82
313 Todd Marshall Power 20 5 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 4.80
313 Tom Sparrow Demons 15 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 4.80
313 Ed Richards Bulldogs 5 3 v Essendon, Round 21 4.80
316 Anthony Scott Bulldogs 19 1 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 4.79
316 Alec Waterman Bombers 14 6 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 4.79
318 Tim O'Brien Hawks 18 5 v Richmond, Round 23 4.78
319 Ben Ainsworth Suns 17 10 v Sydney, Round 23 4.76
319 James Stewart Bombers 17 2 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 4.76
321 Jimmy Webster Saints 20 5 v Fremantle, Round 23 4.75
321 Ben Brown Demons 12 6 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 4.75
323 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 22 8 v Hawthorn, Round 23 4.73
323 Kayne Turner Kangaroos 22 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 4.73
323 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 22 7 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 4.73
323 Sam Flanders Suns 15 0 v Melbourne, Round 20 4.73
327 Daniel Rioli Tigers 18 6 v Hawthorn, Round 23 4.72
328 Charlie Ballard Suns 21 2 v Sydney, Round 23 4.71
328 Nathan Broad Tigers 14 2 v St Kilda, Round 15 4.71
330 Alex Pearce Dockers 10 6 v St Kilda, Round 23 4.70
331 Levi Casboult Blues 13 5 v GWS, Round 23 4.69
331 Tom De Koning Blues 13 7 v GWS, Round 23 4.69
331 Sam Petrevski-Seton Blues 13 6 v North Melbourne, Round 19 4.69
334 Thomas Jonas Power 24 5 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 4.67
334 Nick Haynes Giants 21 5 v Geelong, Semi Final 4.67
334 Jack Buckley Giants 15 0 v Melbourne, Round 16 4.67
334 Jeremy Cameron Cats 15 3 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 4.67
334 Brennan Cox Dockers 12 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 4.67
334 Bachar Houli Tigers 12 6 v Gold Coast, Round 16 4.67
334 Sam Day Suns 6 4 v GWS, Round 17 4.67
334 Mitchell Wallis Bulldogs 6 4 v Sydney, Round 17 4.67
342 Harry Morrison Hawks 14 1 v Richmond, Round 23 4.64
343 Eddie Betts Blues 19 4 v GWS, Round 23 4.63
343 Will Hayward Swans 19 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 4.63
345 Trent Rivers Demons 24 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 4.62
345 Oscar Allen Eagles 21 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 4.62
345 Zac Langdon Eagles 16 2 v Fremantle, Round 22 4.62
345 Matthew Taberner Dockers 16 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 4.62
349 Lachlan Sholl Crows 18 2 v Melbourne, Round 22 4.61
350 Jake Kelly Crows 20 7 v Melbourne, Round 22 4.60
350 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 20 3 v Adelaide, Round 23 4.60
350 Gryan Miers Cats 15 2 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 4.60
350 Lochie O'Brien Blues 5 3 v GWS, Round 23 4.60
350 Sam Weideman Demons 5 2 v Collingwood, Round 13 4.60
355 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 22 5 v Adelaide, Round 23 4.59
355 Will Hamill Crows 17 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 4.59
355 Oleg Markov Suns 17 0 v Brisbane, Round 19 4.59
358 Luke Ryan Dockers 19 6 v St Kilda, Round 23 4.58
358 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 12 6 v Hawthorn, Round 23 4.58
360 Connor Menadue Kangaroos 7 4 v St Kilda, Round 11 4.57
360 Xavier O'Neill Eagles 7 1 v Collingwood, Round 20 4.57
362 Darcy Fogarty Crows 16 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 4.56
362 Mitchell Hannan Bulldogs 16 7 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 4.56
364 Nikolas Cox Bombers 20 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 4.55
364 Lachlan McNeil Bulldogs 11 5 v Gold Coast, Round 18 4.55
364 Caleb Poulter Magpies 11 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 4.55
367 Jack Petruccelle Eagles 17 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 4.53
368 Lachlan Henderson Cats 21 3 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 4.52
369 Will Phillips Kangaroos 14 6 v Adelaide, Round 23 4.50
369 Daniel McKenzie Saints 12 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 4.50
369 Hamish Hartlett Power 10 4 v Gold Coast, Round 14 4.50
369 Jake Melksham Demons 10 5 v Adelaide, Round 22 4.50
369 Hayden Young Dockers 8 9 v St Kilda, Round 23 4.50
369 Bailey Banfield Dockers 6 8 v St Kilda, Round 23 4.50
369 David Zaharakis Bombers 6 2 v GWS, Round 19 4.50
376 Liam Stocker Blues 17 6 v GWS, Round 23 4.47
377 Travis Colyer Dockers 22 7 v St Kilda, Round 23 4.45
377 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 20 2 v West Coast, Round 22 4.45
377 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 11 3 v Adelaide, Round 23 4.45
380 Ryan Byrnes Saints 16 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 4.44
380 Griffin Logue Dockers 16 8 v St Kilda, Round 23 4.44
380 Reece Conca Dockers 9 4 v Gold Coast, Round 13 4.44
383 Gary Rohan Cats 21 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 4.43
383 Xavier O'Halloran Giants 14 3 v Carlton, Round 23 4.43
383 Mason Wood Saints 7 9 v Collingwood, Round 16 4.43
386 Charlie Cameron Lions 24 4 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 4.42
387 Sam Wicks Swans 22 6 v GWS, Elimination Final 4.41
387 David MacKay Crows 17 8 v North Melbourne, Round 23 4.41
389 Hayden Crozier Bulldogs 10 3 v Gold Coast, Round 18 4.40
389 Thomson Dow Tigers 5 2 v Hawthorn, Round 23 4.40
389 Jordon Sweet Bulldogs 5 2 v Melbourne, Round 11 4.40
392 Jayden Laverde Bombers 23 3 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 4.39
392 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 18 4 v Fremantle, Round 22 4.39
394 Lachlan Ash Giants 21 7 v Geelong, Semi Final 4.38
394 Brody Mihocek Magpies 21 4 v Brisbane, Round 22 4.38
396 John Noble Magpies 22 3 v Essendon, Round 23 4.36
396 Mason Redman Bombers 22 11 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 4.36
396 Jack Martin Blues 11 5 v Gold Coast, Round 21 4.36
399 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 20 2 v Essendon, Round 23 4.35
399 Liam Henry Dockers 17 6 v St Kilda, Round 23 4.35
401 Brodie Smith Crows 21 5 v North Melbourne, Round 23 4.33
401 Heath Chapman Dockers 6 3 v West Coast, Round 7 4.33
403 Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti Bombers 20 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 4.30
403 Archie Perkins Bombers 20 3 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 4.30
403 Bradley Sheppard Eagles 20 2 v Fremantle, Round 22 4.30
406 Jordan Roughead Magpies 21 2 v Essendon, Round 23 4.29
406 Noah Balta Tigers 14 2 v St Kilda, Round 15 4.29
406 Josh Schache Bulldogs 7 4 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 4.29
409 Mitchell Crowden Dockers 15 12 v St Kilda, Round 23 4.27
410 Shaun Atley Kangaroos 19 8 v Adelaide, Round 23 4.26
411 Taylor Duryea Bulldogs 24 3 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 4.25
411 Charlie Spargo Demons 24 4 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 4.25
411 Brandon Starcevich Lions 24 2 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 4.25
411 Matt Cottrell Blues 12 6 v North Melbourne, Round 19 4.25
415 Mitch Georgiades Power 21 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 4.24
416 Harrison Petty Demons 18 5 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 4.22
416 Nathan Wilson Dockers 18 1 v Brisbane, Round 21 4.22
416 Finlay Macrae Magpies 9 4 v Brisbane, Round 22 4.22
419 Steven Motlop Power 19 1 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 4.21
419 Trent McKenzie Power 14 3 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 4.21
421 Shannon Hurn Eagles 15 2 v Melbourne, Round 21 4.20
421 Jack Silvagni Blues 15 3 v Gold Coast, Round 21 4.20
421 Nick Murray Crows 10 4 v Melbourne, Round 22 4.20
421 Zachary Sproule Giants 10 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 4.20
425 Bailey Scott Kangaroos 16 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 4.19
426 Callum Wilkie Saints 22 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 4.18
426 Jarrod Berry Lions 11 4 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 4.18
428 Lachie Young Kangaroos 13 2 v Gold Coast, Round 15 4.15
429 Trent Dumont Kangaroos 14 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 4.14
429 Atu Bosenavulagi Kangaroos 7 3 v Adelaide, Round 23 4.14
431 Josh Treacy Dockers 15 4 v St Kilda, Round 23 4.13
432 Ryan Lester Lions 17 2 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 4.12
432 Eric Hipwood Lions 16 2 v St Kilda, Round 17 4.12
432 Daniel Lloyd Giants 16 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 4.12
435 Kyle Hartigan Hawks 19 5 v Richmond, Round 23 4.11
435 Josh Rotham Eagles 19 6 v Brisbane, Round 23 4.11
435 Curtis Taylor Kangaroos 18 5 v Adelaide, Round 23 4.11
435 Patrick Lipinski Bulldogs 9 2 v North Melbourne, Round 16 4.11
439 Jayden Hunt Demons 20 1 v West Coast, Round 21 4.10
440 Ben King Suns 22 3 v Sydney, Round 23 4.09
440 Steven May Demons 22 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 4.09
440 Connor Blakely Dockers 11 2 v West Coast, Round 22 4.09
440 Jarrod Brander Eagles 11 3 v Brisbane, Round 23 4.09
444 Oliver Hanrahan Hawks 12 6 v Richmond, Round 23 4.08
445 Nick Blakey Swans 15 3 v North Melbourne, Round 22 4.07
445 Josh Corbett Suns 15 4 v Sydney, Round 23 4.07
445 Shane McAdam Crows 15 6 v North Melbourne, Round 23 4.07
445 Marc Murphy Blues 14 10 v Port Adelaide, Round 22 4.07
449 David Astbury Tigers 17 5 v Hawthorn, Round 23 4.06
450 Sean Lemmens Suns 21 0 v Sydney, Round 23 4.05
450 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 20 3 v Adelaide, Round 23 4.05
450 Dane Rampe Swans 20 6 v GWS, Elimination Final 4.05
453 Jed Bews Cats 25 3 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 4.04
454 Daniel Butler Saints 22 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 4.00
454 Jake Lloyd Swans 22 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 4.00
454 Harry Cunningham Swans 21 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 4.00
454 Jackson Nelson Eagles 18 5 v Brisbane, Round 23 4.00
454 Robbie Fox Swans 15 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 4.00
454 Callum Brown Magpies 14 8 v Carlton, Round 18 4.00
454 Easton Wood Bulldogs 14 3 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 4.00
454 Zach Guthrie Cats 12 8 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 4.00
454 Jamaine Jones Eagles 12 4 v Brisbane, Round 23 4.00
454 Jack Payne Lions 10 1 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 4.00
454 Jeremy Sharp Suns 9 1 v Sydney, Round 23 4.00
454 Jeremy Howe Magpies 8 4 v Essendon, Round 23 4.00
454 Luke Edwards Eagles 7 1 v Fremantle, Round 22 4.00
454 Neville Jetta Demons 5 2 v Adelaide, Round 10 4.00
468 Darcy Tucker Dockers 16 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 3.94
469 Orazio Fantasia Power 15 1 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 3.93
469 Aaron Francis Bombers 15 5 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 3.93
471 Tom Cutler Bombers 11 7 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 3.91
471 Jack Ross Tigers 11 11 v Hawthorn, Round 23 3.91
473 Jacob Koschitzke Hawks 20 4 v Richmond, Round 23 3.90
474 Alex Witherden Eagles 9 4 v Brisbane, Round 23 3.89
475 Isaac Smith Cats 24 4 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 3.88
475 Nicholas Coffield Saints 16 6 v Fremantle, Round 23 3.88
477 Jayden Short Tigers 22 5 v Hawthorn, Round 23 3.86
477 Dougal Howard Saints 21 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 3.86
477 Joshua Walker Kangaroos 21 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 3.86
477 Liam Ryan Eagles 14 4 v Brisbane, Round 23 3.86
477 Paul Hunter Saints 7 6 v Fremantle, Round 23 3.86
477 Nathan Jones Demons 7 3 v North Melbourne, Round 7 3.86
477 Logan McDonald Swans 7 3 v Hawthorn, Round 13 3.86
484 Matthew Parker Tigers 6 2 v Hawthorn, Round 23 3.83
485 Phil Davis Giants 11 5 v Geelong, Semi Final 3.82
486 Billy Frampton Crows 10 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 3.80
486 Jarrod Lienert Power 5 6 v St Kilda, Round 18 3.80
488 Chayce Jones Crows 14 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 3.79
488 Ben Long Saints 14 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 3.79
490 Jordan Clark Cats 8 4 v GWS, Round 21 3.75
491 Jordon Butts Crows 22 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 3.73
492 Minairo Frederick Dockers 7 0 v Brisbane, Round 8 3.71
493 Harry Edwards Eagles 10 3 v Brisbane, Round 23 3.70
494 Tanner Bruhn Giants 13 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 3.69
495 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 18 4 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 3.67
495 Nakia Cockatoo Lions 6 2 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 3.67
495 Jai Newcombe Hawks 6 1 v Richmond, Round 23 3.67
498 Jack Lukosius Suns 22 5 v Sydney, Round 23 3.64
499 Matt Owies Blues 13 3 v St Kilda, Round 20 3.62
499 Braeden Campbell Swans 8 3 v Gold Coast, Round 23 3.62
499 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 8 1 v Essendon, Round 8 3.62
502 Lachlan Bramble Hawks 10 3 v Richmond, Round 23 3.60
502 Jy Farrar Suns 10 3 v Sydney, Round 23 3.60
502 Kane Farrell Power 10 1 v Hawthorn, Round 16 3.60
505 Alex Sexton Suns 18 2 v Sydney, Round 23 3.56
506 Luke Brown Crows 11 3 v Brisbane, Round 16 3.55
507 Brayden Ham Bombers 17 0 v Sydney, Round 20 3.53
508 Andrew McPherson Crows 16 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 3.50
508 Brett Bewley Dockers 6 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 3.50
508 Taylin Duman Dockers 6 5 v Gold Coast, Round 13 3.50
508 Bailey Williams Eagles 6 1 v Adelaide, Round 18 3.50
512 Connor Idun Giants 23 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 3.48
513 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 22 5 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 3.45
513 Jason Castagna Tigers 20 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 3.45
515 Harrison Jones Bombers 16 1 v Adelaide, Round 17 3.44
516 Bayley Fritsch Demons 23 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 3.43
516 Riley Bonner Power 14 3 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 3.43
518 Bradley Hill Saints 22 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 3.41
519 Samuel Reid Giants 15 4 v Sydney, Elimination Final 3.40
519 Aiden Bonar Kangaroos 10 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 3.40
519 Oscar Clavarino Saints 5 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 3.40
519 Mitch McGovern Blues 5 5 v GWS, Round 23 3.40
519 Colin O'Riordan Swans 5 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 3.40
519 Jared Polec Kangaroos 5 1 v Geelong, Round 20 3.40
525 Lachlan Plowman Blues 19 4 v GWS, Round 23 3.37
526 Tyler Brockman Hawks 11 0 v Richmond, Round 23 3.36
527 Jack Lonie Saints 9 4 v Adelaide, Round 13 3.33
527 Boyd Woodcock Power 6 4 v Collingwood, Round 19 3.33
529 Jaxon Prior Lions 16 3 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 3.31
529 Nathan Murphy Magpies 13 4 v Essendon, Round 23 3.31
531 Jake Riccardi Giants 7 5 v Geelong, Round 21 3.29
532 Tom Cole Eagles 22 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 3.27
532 Trent Bianco Magpies 11 3 v Essendon, Round 23 3.27
534 Martin Frederick Power 8 2 v St Kilda, Round 18 3.25
535 Grant Birchall Lions 23 1 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 3.22
535 Trey Ruscoe Magpies 9 2 v Brisbane, Round 22 3.22
537 Jason Johannisen Bulldogs 22 6 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 3.18
537 Ben McKay Kangaroos 22 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 3.18
537 Shaun Burgoyne Hawks 17 5 v Richmond, Round 23 3.18
540 Luke Foley Eagles 6 7 v Brisbane, Round 23 3.17
541 Dean Kent Saints 7 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 3.14
542 Rory Atkins Suns 8 5 v Sydney, Round 23 3.12
543 James Bell Swans 9 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 3.11
544 Rhyan Mansell Tigers 13 2 v GWS, Round 22 3.08
545 Jake Waterman Eagles 14 6 v Brisbane, Round 23 3.07
546 Robbie Tarrant Kangaroos 10 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 3.00
546 Sam Mayes Power 9 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 3.00
546 Thomas Berry Lions 6 1 v Fremantle, Round 21 3.00
546 Ryan Garthwaite Tigers 5 5 v GWS, Round 22 3.00
546 Darragh Joyce Saints 5 1 v Geelong, Round 22 3.00
546 Jamarra Ugle-Hagan Bulldogs 5 3 v Essendon, Round 21 3.00
552 Matthew Buntine Giants 8 5 v Geelong, Round 21 2.88
553 Adam Tomlinson Demons 7 0 v North Melbourne, Round 7 2.86
554 Luke Parks Blues 6 1 v GWS, Round 14 2.83
554 Jake Stein Giants 6 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 2.83
556 Ian Hill Giants 17 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 2.82
557 Jack Ginnivan Magpies 5 5 v Essendon, Round 23 2.80
558 Ryan Gardner Bulldogs 9 4 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 2.78
559 Tom Williamson Blues 11 5 v GWS, Round 23 2.73
560 Brandon Walker Dockers 10 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 2.70
561 Caleb Graham Suns 12 1 v Brisbane, Round 19 2.67
561 Nathan Vardy Eagles 9 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 2.67
563 Tobe Watson Dockers 11 4 v St Kilda, Round 23 2.64
564 Charlie Lazzaro Kangaroos 10 5 v Essendon, Round 18 2.60
565 Oliver Henry Magpies 10 2 v Essendon, Round 23 2.40
565 Hugo Ralphsmith Tigers 5 1 v GWS, Round 22 2.40
567 Leo Connolly Saints 7 3 v Sydney, Round 21 2.29
568 Beau McCreery Magpies 12 0 v Essendon, Round 23 2.25
569 Denver Grainger-Barras Hawks 5 2 v Brisbane, Round 20 2.20
570 Damon Greaves Hawks 6 1 v Brisbane, Round 20 2.17
570 Dylan Stephens Swans 6 3 v St Kilda, Round 21 2.17
570 Brandon Zerk-Thatcher Bombers 6 3 v Melbourne, Round 15 2.17
573 Patrick Naish Tigers 6 4 v Collingwood, Round 17 2.00
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2020 AFL Player Rankings  
Compare Teams
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
All Players
Player Search
Past Players
Other Players
Compare Players
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
League Averages
League Totals
Rising Star Averages
Rising Star Totals
Season Goalkickers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Team Averages
Team Totals
Opponent Averages
Opponent Totals
Team/Opponent Differential Averages
Team/Opponent Differential Totals
Full AFL Draft History
Draft Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Rising Star Round by Round
Rising Star Nominees
Rising Star Winners
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season AFL Fixture
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season
Live Ladder
Round Match Period Location
Venue Stats
Full Brownlow Medal Count
Brownlow Medal Winners
Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Crowds & Attendances
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Coaches
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Highlights
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
Supercoach Breakevens
Supercoach Scores
Supercoach Prices
Custom Supercoach Player List
Pre-Season Supercoach Stats
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
AFL Fantasy Breakevens
AFL Fantasy Scores
AFL Fantasy Prices
Custom AFL Fantasy Player List
Pre-Season AFL Fantasy Stats
Latest Team Selections
Custom Team Selections List
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
X