AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Betting
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2019 AFL Player Rankings  
2020 AFL League Total Turnovers Leaders (Minimum 3 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games Turnovers for Last Game Total
1 Tim Kelly Eagles 10 7 v Carlton, Round 11 54
2 Andrew Gaff Eagles 10 6 v Carlton, Round 11 53
3 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 11 9 v Brisbane, Round 11 52
3 Zach Tuohy Cats 10 3 v North Melbourne, Round 10 52
5 Clayton Oliver Demons 10 2 v North Melbourne, Round 11 51
6 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 11 6 v Melbourne, Round 11 50
6 Dominic Sheed Eagles 10 8 v Carlton, Round 11 50
8 Rory Laird Crows 10 5 v Melbourne, Round 10 48
8 James Sicily Hawks 9 2 v Carlton, Round 9 48
10 Edward Curnow Blues 10 4 v West Coast, Round 11 47
10 Christian Petracca Demons 10 6 v North Melbourne, Round 11 47
10 Sam Walsh Blues 10 2 v West Coast, Round 11 47
10 Lachie Whitfield Giants 10 5 v Essendon, Round 10 47
10 Liam Shiels Hawks 9 2 v Carlton, Round 9 47
10 Brodie Smith Crows 9 7 v North Melbourne, Round 9 47
16 Andrew McGrath Bombers 9 5 v GWS, Round 10 46
17 Shaun Higgins Kangaroos 11 8 v Melbourne, Round 11 44
17 Lachie Neale Lions 11 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 11 44
17 Isaac Smith Hawks 9 4 v Carlton, Round 9 44
17 Jack Viney Demons 9 2 v Adelaide, Round 10 44
21 Trent Dumont Kangaroos 11 4 v Melbourne, Round 11 43
21 Tom Lynch Crows 10 4 v Melbourne, Round 10 43
21 Dustin Martin Tigers 10 6 v Port Adelaide, Round 11 43
21 Joshua Kelly Giants 9 4 v Essendon, Round 10 43
25 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 11 2 v Brisbane, Round 11 42
25 Dan Houston Power 11 5 v Richmond, Round 11 42
25 Sam Docherty Blues 10 3 v West Coast, Round 11 42
25 Jake Lloyd Swans 10 2 v Collingwood, Round 10 42
25 Luke Parker Swans 10 6 v Collingwood, Round 10 42
30 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 11 2 v Richmond, Round 11 41
30 Sam Menegola Cats 10 7 v North Melbourne, Round 10 41
30 Lachlan Weller Suns 10 6 v St Kilda, Round 10 41
33 Jasper Pittard Kangaroos 11 3 v Melbourne, Round 11 40
33 Mitch Robinson Lions 11 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 11 40
33 Jack Bowes Suns 10 3 v St Kilda, Round 10 40
33 Harry Cunningham Swans 10 5 v Collingwood, Round 10 40
33 Oliver Florent Swans 10 4 v Collingwood, Round 10 40
33 Jared Polec Kangaroos 10 2 v Melbourne, Round 11 40
33 Brad Crouch Crows 8 1 v Essendon, Round 8 40
40 Noah Anderson Suns 10 4 v St Kilda, Round 10 39
40 Jack Billings Saints 10 3 v Gold Coast, Round 10 39
42 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 11 1 v Melbourne, Round 11 38
42 Jarryd Lyons Lions 11 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 11 38
42 Hugh McCluggage Lions 11 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 11 38
42 Jayden Short Tigers 11 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 11 38
42 Hunter Clark Saints 10 1 v Gold Coast, Round 10 38
42 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 10 2 v North Melbourne, Round 10 38
42 Luke Ryan Dockers 9 7 v Collingwood, Round 9 38
42 David Swallow Suns 9 6 v St Kilda, Round 10 38
50 Ben Ainsworth Suns 10 7 v St Kilda, Round 10 37
50 Jack Lukosius Suns 10 4 v St Kilda, Round 10 37
50 Harry Perryman Giants 10 5 v Essendon, Round 10 37
50 Matt Crouch Crows 9 4 v Melbourne, Round 10 37
50 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 8 2 v Carlton, Round 9 37
55 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 11 5 v Melbourne, Round 11 36
55 Liam Duggan Eagles 10 4 v Carlton, Round 11 36
55 Jamie Elliott Magpies 10 4 v Sydney, Round 10 36
55 Hugh Greenwood Suns 10 3 v St Kilda, Round 10 36
55 Jade Gresham Saints 10 6 v Gold Coast, Round 10 36
60 Robbie Tarrant Kangaroos 11 6 v Melbourne, Round 11 35
60 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 11 1 v Brisbane, Round 11 35
60 Nick Haynes Giants 10 4 v Essendon, Round 10 35
60 Ed Richards Bulldogs 10 5 v Brisbane, Round 11 35
60 James Rowbottom Swans 10 5 v Collingwood, Round 10 35
60 Kade Simpson Blues 10 3 v West Coast, Round 11 35
60 Rory Lobb Dockers 9 6 v Collingwood, Round 9 35
67 Jarrod Berry Lions 11 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 11 34
67 Jason Castagna Tigers 11 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 11 34
67 Shai Bolton Tigers 10 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 11 34
67 Patrick Cripps Blues 10 2 v West Coast, Round 11 34
67 Jacob Hopper Giants 10 7 v Essendon, Round 10 34
67 Ed Langdon Demons 10 2 v North Melbourne, Round 11 34
67 Touk Miller Suns 10 6 v St Kilda, Round 10 34
67 Marc Murphy Blues 10 1 v West Coast, Round 11 34
67 Tom Phillips Magpies 10 2 v Sydney, Round 10 34
67 Brandon Ellis Suns 9 3 v St Kilda, Round 10 34
67 Michael Hurley Bombers 9 7 v GWS, Round 10 34
67 Zak Jones Saints 9 4 v Gold Coast, Round 10 34
67 James Worpel Hawks 9 2 v Carlton, Round 9 34
67 Michael Walters Dockers 8 5 v Geelong, Round 8 34
81 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 11 4 v Brisbane, Round 11 33
81 Bradley Hill Saints 10 5 v Gold Coast, Round 10 33
81 Brayden Maynard Magpies 10 4 v Sydney, Round 10 33
81 Elliot Yeo Eagles 10 2 v Carlton, Round 11 33
81 Adam Saad Bombers 9 6 v GWS, Round 10 33
81 Christian Salem Demons 9 3 v North Melbourne, Round 11 33
87 Karl Amon Power 11 5 v Richmond, Round 11 32
87 Travis Boak Power 11 6 v Richmond, Round 11 32
87 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 11 1 v Melbourne, Round 11 32
87 Kane Lambert Tigers 11 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 11 32
87 Michael Gibbons Blues 10 1 v West Coast, Round 11 32
87 Callum Mills Swans 10 4 v Collingwood, Round 10 32
87 Dane Rampe Swans 10 4 v Collingwood, Round 10 32
87 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 9 3 v Melbourne, Round 11 32
87 Hayden Crozier Bulldogs 9 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 10 32
87 Oliver Wines Power 9 3 v Richmond, Round 11 32
87 Dylan Shiel Bombers 7 6 v GWS, Round 10 32
87 Adam Treloar Magpies 6 3 v Sydney, Round 10 32
99 Zac Bailey Lions 11 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 11 31
99 Eric Hipwood Lions 11 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 11 31
99 Taylor Adams Magpies 10 3 v Sydney, Round 10 31
99 Angus Brayshaw Demons 10 7 v North Melbourne, Round 11 31
99 James Harmes Demons 10 3 v North Melbourne, Round 11 31
99 Steven May Demons 10 2 v North Melbourne, Round 11 31
99 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 9 4 v Brisbane, Round 11 31
99 Reece Conca Dockers 7 4 v Collingwood, Round 9 31
99 Dion Prestia Tigers 5 4 v Melbourne, Round 5 31
108 Cameron Guthrie Cats 10 4 v North Melbourne, Round 10 30
108 Jamie MacMillan Kangaroos 10 3 v Melbourne, Round 11 30
108 Jake Melksham Demons 10 3 v North Melbourne, Round 11 30
108 Tom Papley Swans 10 1 v Collingwood, Round 10 30
108 Will Setterfield Blues 10 4 v West Coast, Round 11 30
108 Heath Shaw Giants 10 1 v Essendon, Round 10 30
108 Darcy Macpherson Suns 9 3 v GWS, Round 9 30
108 Tom Mitchell Hawks 9 3 v Carlton, Round 9 30
108 Darcy Parish Bombers 9 3 v GWS, Round 10 30
108 Tom Scully Hawks 9 2 v Carlton, Round 9 30
118 Levi Casboult Blues 10 1 v West Coast, Round 11 29
118 Rowan Marshall Saints 10 0 v Gold Coast, Round 10 29
118 Tim Membrey Saints 10 1 v Gold Coast, Round 10 29
118 Darcy Moore Magpies 10 2 v Sydney, Round 10 29
118 Jack Steele Saints 10 3 v Gold Coast, Round 10 29
118 Jack Higgins Tigers 9 2 v Brisbane, Round 10 29
118 Brad Ebert Power 8 2 v Melbourne, Round 9 29
118 Zachary Merrett Bombers 8 5 v GWS, Round 10 29
126 Shaun Atley Kangaroos 11 5 v Melbourne, Round 11 28
126 Darcy Gardiner Lions 11 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 11 28
126 Robbie Gray Power 11 3 v Richmond, Round 11 28
126 Jason Johannisen Bulldogs 11 0 v Brisbane, Round 11 28
126 Thomas Jonas Power 11 1 v Richmond, Round 11 28
126 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 11 5 v Richmond, Round 11 28
126 Luke Brown Crows 10 4 v Melbourne, Round 10 28
126 Connor Rozee Power 10 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 10 28
126 Max Gawn Demons 9 1 v Adelaide, Round 10 28
126 Trent McKenzie Power 9 0 v Richmond, Round 11 28
126 Devon Smith Bombers 9 3 v GWS, Round 10 28
126 Trent Cotchin Tigers 7 3 v Brisbane, Round 10 28
138 Joshua Walker Kangaroos 11 3 v Melbourne, Round 11 27
138 Callum Ah Chee Lions 10 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 11 27
138 Bradley Sheppard Eagles 10 1 v Carlton, Round 11 27
138 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 10 7 v Melbourne, Round 11 27
138 Michael Hibberd Demons 9 3 v North Melbourne, Round 11 27
138 Ben Keays Crows 9 6 v Melbourne, Round 10 27
138 Kyle Langford Bombers 8 1 v GWS, Round 10 27
138 John Noble Magpies 8 5 v Sydney, Round 10 27
146 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 11 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 11 26
146 Liam Baker Tigers 10 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 11 26
146 Stephen Coniglio Giants 10 1 v Essendon, Round 10 26
146 Laitham Vandermeer Bulldogs 10 1 v Brisbane, Round 11 26
146 Jacob Weitering Blues 10 2 v West Coast, Round 11 26
146 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 9 3 v Collingwood, Round 9 26
146 Callum Brown Magpies 9 1 v Sydney, Round 10 26
146 Josh Daicos Magpies 9 6 v Sydney, Round 10 26
146 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 9 2 v Collingwood, Round 9 26
146 Pearce Hanley Suns 8 6 v GWS, Round 9 26
146 Sebastian Ross Saints 8 5 v Port Adelaide, Round 8 26
146 Luke Shuey Eagles 8 3 v Carlton, Round 11 26
146 Shaun McKernan Bombers 7 3 v GWS, Round 10 26
146 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 7 5 v Geelong, Round 7 26
160 Charlie Cameron Lions 11 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 11 25
160 Brandon Starcevich Lions 11 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 11 25
160 Chayce Jones Crows 10 2 v Melbourne, Round 10 25
160 Justin Westhoff Power 10 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 10 25
160 Marlion Pickett Tigers 9 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 11 25
160 Daniel Rich Lions 9 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 11 25
160 Chad Wingard Hawks 9 1 v Carlton, Round 9 25
160 David Zaharakis Bombers 9 5 v GWS, Round 10 25
160 Tom Doedee Crows 8 6 v Melbourne, Round 10 25
160 Gary Ablett Cats 7 2 v Collingwood, Round 7 25
170 Hamish Hartlett Power 11 2 v Richmond, Round 11 24
170 Alex Keath Bulldogs 11 1 v Brisbane, Round 11 24
170 Connor Budarick Suns 10 1 v St Kilda, Round 10 24
170 Jamie Cripps Eagles 10 3 v Carlton, Round 11 24
170 Jordan Dawson Swans 10 4 v Collingwood, Round 10 24
170 Charlie Dixon Power 10 4 v Richmond, Round 11 24
170 Brodie Grundy Magpies 10 1 v Sydney, Round 10 24
170 Brody Mihocek Magpies 10 3 v Sydney, Round 10 24
170 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 10 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 11 24
170 Aliir Aliir Swans 9 2 v Collingwood, Round 10 24
170 Alex Sexton Suns 9 5 v St Kilda, Round 10 24
170 Will Snelling Bombers 9 4 v GWS, Round 10 24
170 Matthew Taberner Dockers 9 4 v Collingwood, Round 9 24
170 Dayne Zorko Lions 9 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 11 24
170 James Aish Dockers 8 3 v Geelong, Round 8 24
185 Timothy English Bulldogs 11 2 v Brisbane, Round 11 23
185 Daniel Butler Saints 10 2 v Gold Coast, Round 10 23
185 Jack Crisp Magpies 10 3 v Sydney, Round 10 23
185 Jack Darling Eagles 10 1 v Carlton, Round 11 23
185 Tom Hawkins Cats 10 2 v North Melbourne, Round 10 23
185 Jack Newnes Blues 10 2 v West Coast, Round 11 23
185 Reilly O'Brien Crows 10 2 v Melbourne, Round 10 23
185 Ben Paton Saints 10 5 v Gold Coast, Round 10 23
185 Liam Ryan Eagles 10 2 v Carlton, Round 11 23
185 Charlie Ballard Suns 9 1 v St Kilda, Round 10 23
185 Nick Blakey Swans 9 2 v St Kilda, Round 9 23
185 Patrick Lipinski Bulldogs 9 2 v Brisbane, Round 11 23
185 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 8 4 v North Melbourne, Round 11 23
185 Daniel Rioli Tigers 8 9 v Port Adelaide, Round 11 23
185 Tom Rockliff Power 8 4 v Richmond, Round 11 23
185 Thomas Stewart Cats 7 4 v North Melbourne, Round 10 23
201 Zak Butters Power 11 0 v Richmond, Round 11 22
201 Oscar McInerney Lions 11 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 11 22
201 Aidan Corr Giants 10 2 v Essendon, Round 10 22
201 Jack Henry Cats 10 0 v North Melbourne, Round 10 22
201 Jack Martin Blues 10 1 v West Coast, Round 11 22
201 Gryan Miers Cats 10 1 v North Melbourne, Round 10 22
201 Adam Cerra Dockers 9 2 v Collingwood, Round 9 22
201 Nicholas Coffield Saints 9 1 v Gold Coast, Round 10 22
201 Sam Frost Hawks 9 4 v Carlton, Round 9 22
201 Jack Gunston Hawks 9 4 v Carlton, Round 9 22
201 Curtis Taylor Kangaroos 9 2 v Adelaide, Round 9 22
201 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 8 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 11 22
201 Joel Selwood Cats 8 0 v North Melbourne, Round 10 22
201 Jaidyn Stephenson Magpies 8 0 v Sydney, Round 10 22
201 Darcy Tucker Dockers 8 0 v Geelong, Round 8 22
201 Easton Wood Bulldogs 8 2 v Brisbane, Round 11 22
201 Paul Seedsman Crows 7 6 v Melbourne, Round 10 22
201 Matthew Kennedy Blues 5 2 v West Coast, Round 11 22
219 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 11 1 v Brisbane, Round 11 21
219 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 10 4 v Essendon, Round 10 21
219 Jake Lever Demons 10 2 v North Melbourne, Round 11 21
219 Cameron Rayner Lions 10 2 v Richmond, Round 10 21
219 Eddie Betts Blues 9 1 v West Coast, Round 11 21
219 Mitchell Duncan Cats 9 3 v North Melbourne, Round 10 21
219 Jarrod Harbrow Suns 9 3 v St Kilda, Round 10 21
219 Gary Rohan Cats 9 1 v West Coast, Round 9 21
219 David Mundy Dockers 8 1 v Collingwood, Round 9 21
219 Noah Balta Tigers 7 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 11 21
219 Ricky Henderson Hawks 7 3 v Melbourne, Round 7 21
219 Toby McLean Bulldogs 7 1 v Brisbane, Round 11 21
219 Brandan Parfitt Cats 7 3 v West Coast, Round 9 21
219 Caleb Serong Dockers 6 4 v Collingwood, Round 9 21
233 Tom Lynch Tigers 11 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 11 20
233 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 11 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 11 20
233 Nicholas Naitanui Eagles 10 0 v Carlton, Round 11 20
233 Esava Ratugolea Cats 9 4 v West Coast, Round 9 20
233 Jacob Townsend Bombers 9 0 v GWS, Round 10 20
233 Wil Powell Suns 8 2 v St Kilda, Round 10 20
233 Mason Redman Bombers 8 3 v GWS, Round 10 20
233 Toby Greene Giants 7 0 v Gold Coast, Round 9 20
233 Jordan De Goey Magpies 6 2 v Geelong, Round 7 20
233 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 6 0 v Richmond, Round 6 20
233 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 6 3 v Sydney, Round 10 20
233 Ryan Clarke Swans 5 4 v St Kilda, Round 9 20
233 Lewis Jetta Eagles 4 8 v Port Adelaide, Round 4 20
246 Josh Bruce Bulldogs 11 1 v Brisbane, Round 11 19
246 Bayley Fritsch Demons 10 2 v North Melbourne, Round 11 19
246 Liam Jones Blues 10 3 v West Coast, Round 11 19
246 Ben King Suns 10 3 v St Kilda, Round 10 19
246 Lachlan Plowman Blues 10 4 v West Coast, Round 11 19
246 Jed Bews Cats 9 1 v North Melbourne, Round 10 19
246 Jack Redden Eagles 9 3 v Carlton, Round 11 19
246 Lachlan Ash Giants 8 3 v Essendon, Round 10 19
246 Shaun Burgoyne Hawks 8 3 v Carlton, Round 9 19
246 Blake Hardwick Hawks 8 1 v Carlton, Round 9 19
246 Todd Marshall Power 8 3 v St Kilda, Round 8 19
246 Ben Long Saints 7 1 v Gold Coast, Round 10 19
246 Nathan Wilson Dockers 7 4 v Collingwood, Round 9 19
246 Nathan Fyfe Dockers 6 3 v Collingwood, Round 9 19
246 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 5 7 v Brisbane, Round 11 19
246 Jeremy Howe Magpies 4 7 v GWS, Round 4 19
262 Nathan Broad Tigers 11 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 11 18
262 Mitchell Wallis Bulldogs 11 1 v Brisbane, Round 11 18
262 Jeremy Cameron Giants 10 2 v Essendon, Round 10 18
262 Sam Day Suns 10 2 v St Kilda, Round 10 18
262 Mark O'Connor Cats 10 1 v North Melbourne, Round 10 18
262 Brett Bewley Dockers 9 0 v Collingwood, Round 9 18
262 Marc Pittonet Blues 9 2 v West Coast, Round 11 18
262 Kyron Hayden Kangaroos 8 2 v Adelaide, Round 9 18
262 Tim O'Brien Hawks 8 2 v Carlton, Round 9 18
262 Jonathon Ceglar Hawks 7 0 v Carlton, Round 9 18
262 Taylin Duman Dockers 7 3 v Collingwood, Round 9 18
262 Derek Eggmolesse-Smith Tigers 6 6 v Port Adelaide, Round 11 18
262 Harry McKay Blues 6 1 v Hawthorn, Round 9 18
262 Matthew Suckling Bulldogs 6 3 v Richmond, Round 9 18
262 Bailey Banfield Dockers 5 5 v Geelong, Round 8 18
262 Daniel Hannebery Saints 5 4 v Carlton, Round 5 18
262 Izak Rankine Suns 5 5 v St Kilda, Round 10 18
262 Oliver Hanrahan Hawks 4 4 v North Melbourne, Round 4 18
280 Tom Clurey Power 11 1 v Richmond, Round 11 17
280 Samuel Collins Suns 10 2 v St Kilda, Round 10 17
280 Shannon Hurn Eagles 10 2 v Carlton, Round 11 17
280 Ben Brown Kangaroos 9 0 v Geelong, Round 10 17
280 David Cuningham Blues 9 0 v Hawthorn, Round 9 17
280 Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti Bombers 9 3 v GWS, Round 10 17
280 Xavier Duursma Power 8 2 v Richmond, Round 11 17
280 Kane Farrell Power 8 3 v Richmond, Round 11 17
280 Will Hamill Crows 8 1 v Melbourne, Round 10 17
280 Jack Mahony Kangaroos 8 4 v Melbourne, Round 11 17
280 Jackson Nelson Eagles 8 4 v Carlton, Round 11 17
280 Steven Motlop Power 7 1 v Carlton, Round 7 17
280 Josh Battle Saints 6 4 v Gold Coast, Round 10 17
280 Adam Tomlinson Demons 6 2 v North Melbourne, Round 11 17
280 Jack Ross Tigers 5 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 11 17
280 Bachar Houli Tigers 4 4 v Melbourne, Round 5 17
296 Max King Saints 10 3 v Gold Coast, Round 10 16
296 Sam Petrevski-Seton Blues 10 2 v West Coast, Round 11 16
296 Callum Wilkie Saints 10 4 v Gold Coast, Round 10 16
296 Brendon Ah Chee Eagles 9 4 v Carlton, Round 11 16
296 Matthew De Boer Giants 9 3 v Gold Coast, Round 9 16
296 James Frawley Hawks 9 2 v Carlton, Round 9 16
296 Will Hayward Swans 9 4 v Collingwood, Round 10 16
296 Daniel McStay Lions 9 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 11 16
296 Jordan Ridley Bombers 9 0 v GWS, Round 10 16
296 Harry Taylor Cats 9 0 v North Melbourne, Round 10 16
296 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 8 1 v Brisbane, Round 11 16
296 Fischer McAsey Crows 8 3 v Melbourne, Round 10 16
296 Mitch McGovern Blues 8 2 v North Melbourne, Round 8 16
296 Taylor Walker Crows 8 3 v Melbourne, Round 10 16
296 Dean Kent Saints 7 1 v Gold Coast, Round 10 16
296 Scott Lycett Power 7 1 v Richmond, Round 11 16
296 Ned McHenry Crows 7 2 v Melbourne, Round 10 16
296 Callum Sinclair Swans 7 4 v Collingwood, Round 10 16
296 Sydney Stack Tigers 7 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 11 16
296 Jye Caldwell Giants 6 2 v Essendon, Round 10 16
296 Aaron Vandenberg Demons 6 4 v North Melbourne, Round 11 16
296 Shane Edwards Tigers 5 3 v Melbourne, Round 5 16
296 Jackson Hately Giants 5 3 v Brisbane, Round 7 16
296 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 5 5 v Carlton, Round 9 16
296 Jack Steven Cats 5 6 v North Melbourne, Round 10 16
296 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 5 0 v Richmond, Round 7 16
296 Will Day Hawks 4 1 v Carlton, Round 9 16
323 Tom Barrass Eagles 10 1 v Carlton, Round 11 15
323 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 10 1 v Brisbane, Round 11 15
323 Jeremy Finlayson Giants 10 3 v Essendon, Round 10 15
323 Nicholas Holman Suns 10 1 v St Kilda, Round 10 15
323 Jarrod Witts Suns 10 2 v St Kilda, Round 10 15
323 Grant Birchall Lions 9 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 11 15
323 Ethan Hughes Dockers 9 3 v Collingwood, Round 9 15
323 Christopher Mayne Magpies 9 1 v Fremantle, Round 9 15
323 Josh Caddy Tigers 7 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 11 15
323 Sam Lloyd Bulldogs 7 1 v Brisbane, Round 11 15
323 Jack Lonie Saints 7 3 v Adelaide, Round 7 15
323 Rory Sloane Crows 6 3 v West Coast, Round 6 15
323 Riley Bonner Power 5 0 v St Kilda, Round 8 15
323 Nick Hind Saints 5 5 v Gold Coast, Round 10 15
323 Callan Ward Giants 5 1 v Essendon, Round 10 15
323 Zachary Williams Giants 5 2 v Essendon, Round 10 15
323 Trent Rivers Demons 4 2 v North Melbourne, Round 11 15
323 Dylan Stephens Swans 4 3 v Collingwood, Round 10 15
323 Tim Taranto Giants 4 5 v Essendon, Round 10 15
342 Harris Andrews Lions 11 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 11 14
342 Mark Blicavs Cats 10 1 v North Melbourne, Round 10 14
342 Brent Daniels Giants 10 1 v Essendon, Round 10 14
342 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 10 0 v Carlton, Round 11 14
342 Daniel Talia Crows 10 1 v Melbourne, Round 10 14
342 Jake Carlisle Saints 9 3 v Gold Coast, Round 10 14
342 Jake Kelly Crows 9 4 v Melbourne, Round 10 14
342 Tom Williamson Blues 8 4 v West Coast, Round 11 14
342 Jake Aarts Tigers 7 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 11 14
342 Travis Colyer Dockers 7 4 v Collingwood, Round 9 14
342 Sam Gray Swans 7 3 v St Kilda, Round 9 14
342 Tom McDonald Demons 7 3 v North Melbourne, Round 11 14
342 Isaac Heeney Swans 6 3 v Richmond, Round 6 14
342 George Hewett Swans 6 4 v Gold Coast, Round 7 14
342 Harry Morrison Hawks 6 1 v Carlton, Round 9 14
342 Lewis Taylor Swans 6 1 v St Kilda, Round 9 14
342 Peter Ladhams Power 5 2 v Richmond, Round 11 14
342 Matt Rowell Suns 5 0 v Geelong, Round 5 14
342 Sam Simpson Cats 5 2 v North Melbourne, Round 10 14
342 Andrew McPherson Crows 4 4 v North Melbourne, Round 9 14
342 Jake Stringer Bombers 4 4 v Collingwood, Round 5 14
342 Alex Witherden Lions 4 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 11 14
364 Dougal Howard Saints 10 1 v Gold Coast, Round 10 13
364 Benjamin Stratton Hawks 9 2 v Carlton, Round 9 13
364 Luke Dahlhaus Cats 7 0 v Collingwood, Round 7 13
364 Tom McCartin Swans 7 2 v Collingwood, Round 10 13
364 Bailey Scott Kangaroos 7 2 v Melbourne, Round 11 13
364 Brayden Ham Bombers 6 2 v Brisbane, Round 9 13
364 Luke Jackson Demons 6 2 v North Melbourne, Round 11 13
364 Daniel Lloyd Giants 6 2 v Richmond, Round 8 13
364 Shane McAdam Crows 6 1 v North Melbourne, Round 9 13
364 Brennan Cox Dockers 5 1 v Collingwood, Round 9 13
364 Stephen Hill Dockers 4 3 v West Coast, Round 7 13
364 Elijah Taylor Swans 4 4 v Collingwood, Round 10 13
364 Ben Ronke Swans 3 5 v West Coast, Round 5 13
377 Dylan Grimes Tigers 11 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 11 12
377 Oscar Allen Eagles 8 0 v Carlton, Round 11 12
377 Jay Lockhart Demons 8 0 v Adelaide, Round 10 12
377 Lachlan Murphy Crows 8 0 v Melbourne, Round 10 12
377 Jarryn Geary Saints 7 1 v Sydney, Round 9 12
377 Mitchell Hannan Demons 7 3 v North Melbourne, Round 11 12
377 Aaron Francis Bombers 6 3 v GWS, Round 10 12
377 Jack Graham Tigers 6 0 v GWS, Round 8 12
377 Rupert Wills Magpies 6 2 v West Coast, Round 8 12
377 Luke Breust Hawks 5 2 v Carlton, Round 9 12
377 Mitch Georgiades Power 5 2 v Richmond, Round 11 12
377 Griffin Logue Dockers 5 1 v Adelaide, Round 5 12
377 Stefan Martin Lions 5 1 v GWS, Round 7 12
377 Hayden Young Dockers 5 0 v St Kilda, Round 6 12
377 David Astbury Tigers 4 4 v St Kilda, Round 4 12
377 Jarrod Brander Eagles 4 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 4 12
377 Tom Cutler Bombers 4 1 v GWS, Round 10 12
377 David MacKay Crows 4 3 v Melbourne, Round 10 12
377 Justin Mcinerney Swans 4 5 v West Coast, Round 5 12
377 Conor McKenna Bombers 4 0 v GWS, Round 10 12
397 Thomas Berry Lions 6 1 v Melbourne, Round 8 11
397 Cameron Ellis-Yolmen Lions 6 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 11 11
397 Zac Langdon Giants 6 1 v Essendon, Round 10 11
397 Jake Waterman Eagles 6 0 v Carlton, Round 11 11
397 Ben Crocker Crows 5 1 v Melbourne, Round 10 11
397 Nathan Jones Demons 5 1 v North Melbourne, Round 11 11
397 Josh Thomas Magpies 5 2 v Sydney, Round 10 11
397 Jonathon Marsh Saints 4 2 v Fremantle, Round 6 11
397 Brayden Fiorini Suns 3 3 v Melbourne, Round 6 11
397 Jack Sinclair Saints 3 5 v Gold Coast, Round 10 11
397 Rhylee West Bulldogs 3 4 v Carlton, Round 6 11
408 Phil Davis Giants 10 0 v Essendon, Round 10 10
408 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 10 0 v Sydney, Round 10 10
408 Patrick Ryder Saints 7 3 v Gold Coast, Round 10 10
408 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 6 0 v Essendon, Round 10 10
408 Colin O'Riordan Swans 6 1 v Gold Coast, Round 7 10
408 Sam Weideman Demons 6 2 v North Melbourne, Round 11 10
408 Jarrod Cameron Eagles 5 2 v Carlton, Round 11 10
408 Darcy Fort Cats 5 3 v Collingwood, Round 7 10
408 Oscar McDonald Demons 5 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 9 10
408 Jeremy McGovern Eagles 5 4 v Fremantle, Round 7 10
408 Tyson Stengle Crows 5 3 v North Melbourne, Round 9 10
408 Noah Answerth Lions 4 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 11 10
408 Rory Atkins Crows 4 2 v North Melbourne, Round 9 10
408 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 4 3 v Melbourne, Round 10 10
408 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 3 4 v Melbourne, Round 11 10
408 Matthew Ling Swans 3 3 v Collingwood, Round 10 10
408 Andrew Phillips Bombers 3 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 7 10
425 Jordan Roughead Magpies 9 6 v Sydney, Round 10 9
425 Ivan Soldo Tigers 9 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 11 9
425 Tom Cole Eagles 7 3 v Carlton, Round 11 9
425 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 6 2 v West Coast, Round 9 9
425 Tarryn Thomas Kangaroos 6 2 v Essendon, Round 6 9
425 Martin Gleeson Bombers 5 0 v Brisbane, Round 9 9
425 Kyle Hartigan Crows 5 0 v North Melbourne, Round 9 9
425 Cale Hooker Bombers 5 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 7 9
425 Quinton Narkle Cats 5 0 v Brisbane, Round 6 9
425 Tom Green Giants 4 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 6 9
425 Mitchell Hibberd Bombers 4 2 v Adelaide, Round 8 9
425 Sam Mayes Power 4 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 10 9
425 Travis Varcoe Magpies 4 1 v Fremantle, Round 9 9
425 James Bell Swans 3 3 v Collingwood, Round 10 9
425 Atu Bosenavulagi Magpies 3 4 v West Coast, Round 8 9
425 Lachlan Fogarty Cats 3 3 v North Melbourne, Round 10 9
441 Ryan Lester Lions 7 1 v Melbourne, Round 8 8
441 Sam Jacobs Giants 5 0 v Gold Coast, Round 9 8
441 Jayden Laverde Bombers 5 1 v Adelaide, Round 8 8
441 Ryan Burton Power 4 2 v Carlton, Round 7 8
441 Darcy Fogarty Crows 4 2 v Melbourne, Round 10 8
441 Ben Cunnington Kangaroos 3 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 5 8
441 Majak Daw Kangaroos 3 1 v Melbourne, Round 11 8
441 Lachlan Hunter Bulldogs 3 4 v Essendon, Round 7 8
441 Joel Smith Demons 3 5 v Richmond, Round 5 8
441 Cody Weightman Bulldogs 3 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 10 8
451 Mabior Chol Tigers 7 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 11 7
451 Sean Darcy Dockers 7 1 v Collingwood, Round 9 7
451 Robbie Fox Swans 7 2 v Collingwood, Round 10 7
451 Tom Atkins Cats 5 1 v North Melbourne, Round 10 7
451 Tyler Brown Magpies 5 0 v Essendon, Round 5 7
451 Orazio Fantasia Bombers 5 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 7 7
451 Brandon Matera Dockers 5 2 v Collingwood, Round 9 7
451 Darcy Cameron Magpies 4 3 v Fremantle, Round 9 7
451 Hayden McLean Swans 4 4 v Richmond, Round 6 7
451 Jonathon Patton Hawks 4 0 v Collingwood, Round 6 7
451 Lachlan Henderson Cats 3 3 v North Melbourne, Round 10 7
451 Jesse Hogan Dockers 3 2 v Adelaide, Round 5 7
451 Sam Reid Swans 3 2 v Collingwood, Round 10 7
451 Rhys Stanley Cats 3 1 v North Melbourne, Round 10 7
465 Harley Bennell Demons 5 0 v Adelaide, Round 10 6
465 Aiden Bonar Kangaroos 5 2 v Melbourne, Round 11 6
465 Ben McKay Kangaroos 5 3 v Melbourne, Round 11 6
465 Paul Ahern Kangaroos 4 2 v Essendon, Round 6 6
465 Brayden Ainsworth Eagles 4 2 v Geelong, Round 9 6
465 Billy Frampton Crows 4 0 v West Coast, Round 6 6
465 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 4 1 v Melbourne, Round 11 6
465 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 4 0 v Sydney, Round 8 6
465 Marley Williams Kangaroos 4 3 v Richmond, Round 7 6
465 Blake Acres Dockers 3 3 v Geelong, Round 8 6
465 Ned Cahill Bombers 3 1 v Brisbane, Round 9 6
465 Minairo Frederick Dockers 3 3 v Collingwood, Round 9 6
465 Sean Lemmens Suns 3 2 v St Kilda, Round 10 6
465 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 3 4 v Adelaide, Round 10 6
479 Ben McEvoy Hawks 9 0 v Carlton, Round 9 5
479 Tom Bellchambers Bombers 5 1 v Brisbane, Round 9 5
479 Neville Jetta Demons 5 1 v Brisbane, Round 8 5
479 Mason Cox Magpies 4 2 v Hawthorn, Round 6 5
479 Jack Madgen Magpies 4 2 v Sydney, Round 10 5
479 Paul Puopolo Hawks 4 1 v Collingwood, Round 6 5
479 Jarrod Lienert Power 3 1 v Richmond, Round 11 5
479 Josh Rotham Eagles 3 1 v Carlton, Round 11 5
479 Tom Sparrow Demons 3 2 v North Melbourne, Round 11 5
488 Shane Mumford Giants 5 1 v Essendon, Round 10 4
488 Bradley Close Cats 3 2 v North Melbourne, Round 10 4
488 Ryan Gardner Bulldogs 3 1 v Brisbane, Round 11 4
491 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 5 1 v Brisbane, Round 11 3
491 Isaac Quaynor Magpies 5 0 v Sydney, Round 10 3
491 Billy Gowers Bulldogs 3 1 v Richmond, Round 9 3
491 Matt Guelfi Bombers 3 1 v GWS, Round 10 3
491 Jayden Hunt Demons 3 1 v Richmond, Round 5 3
491 Lin Jong Bulldogs 3 1 v North Melbourne, Round 5 3
491 Toby Nankervis Tigers 3 1 v Melbourne, Round 5 3
491 Jack Petruccelle Eagles 3 0 v Brisbane, Round 3 3
491 Matthew Scharenberg Magpies 3 0 v West Coast, Round 8 3
491 Jack Silvagni Blues 3 0 v Essendon, Round 4 3
491 Mason Wood Kangaroos 3 1 v Richmond, Round 7 3
502 Sam Taylor Giants 4 0 v Collingwood, Round 4 2
502 Josh Morris Hawks 3 1 v Sydney, Round 8 2
502 Archie Smith Lions 3 0 v Melbourne, Round 8 2
502 Sam Sturt Dockers 3 1 v Adelaide, Round 5 2
502 Brandon Zerk-Thatcher Bombers 3 0 v GWS, Round 10 2
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2019 AFL Player Rankings  
Compare Teams
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
All Players
Player Search
Past Players
Other Players
Compare Players
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
League Averages
League Totals
Rising Star Averages
Rising Star Totals
Season Goalkickers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Team Averages
Team Totals
Opponent Averages
Opponent Totals
Team/Opponent Differential Averages
Team/Opponent Differential Totals
Full AFL Draft History
Draft Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Rising Star Round by Round
Rising Star Nominees
Rising Star Winners
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season AFL Fixture
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season
Live Ladder
Round Match Period Location
Venue Stats
Full Brownlow Medal Count
Brownlow Medal Winners
Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Crowds & Attendances
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Coaches
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Highlights
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
Supercoach Breakevens
Supercoach Scores
Supercoach Prices
Custom Supercoach Player List
Pre-Season Supercoach Stats
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
AFL Fantasy Breakevens
AFL Fantasy Scores
AFL Fantasy Prices
Custom AFL Fantasy Player List
Pre-Season AFL Fantasy Stats
Latest Team Selections
Custom Team Selections List
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
X