AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Betting
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2019 AFL Player Rankings  
2020 AFL League Total Time On Ground % Leaders
Rank Player Team Games Time On Ground % for Last Game Total
1 Jack Darling Eagles 1 100 v Melbourne, Round 1 100
1 Michael Hurley Bombers 1 100 v Fremantle, Round 1 100
1 Ed Langdon Demons 1 100 v West Coast, Round 1 100
1 Jake Lever Demons 1 100 v West Coast, Round 1 100
1 Griffin Logue Dockers 1 100 v Essendon, Round 1 100
1 Oscar McDonald Demons 1 100 v West Coast, Round 1 100
7 David Astbury Tigers 1 98 v Carlton, Round 1 98
7 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 1 98 v St Kilda, Round 1 98
9 Ryan Gardner Bulldogs 1 97 v Collingwood, Round 1 97
9 Dylan Grimes Tigers 1 97 v Carlton, Round 1 97
9 Liam Jones Blues 1 97 v Richmond, Round 1 97
9 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 1 97 v St Kilda, Round 1 97
9 Steven May Demons 1 97 v West Coast, Round 1 97
9 Darcy Moore Magpies 1 97 v Western Bulldogs, Round 1 97
9 Jasper Pittard Kangaroos 1 97 v St Kilda, Round 1 97
9 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 1 97 v Carlton, Round 1 97
9 Robbie Tarrant Kangaroos 1 97 v St Kilda, Round 1 97
18 Ben Brown Kangaroos 1 96 v St Kilda, Round 1 96
18 Samuel Collins Suns 1 96 v Port Adelaide, Round 1 96
18 Max Gawn Demons 1 96 v West Coast, Round 1 96
18 Dougal Howard Saints 1 96 v North Melbourne, Round 1 96
18 Jeremy Howe Magpies 1 96 v Western Bulldogs, Round 1 96
18 Callum Mills Swans 1 96 v Adelaide, Round 1 96
18 Bradley Sheppard Eagles 1 96 v Melbourne, Round 1 96
18 Jacob Weitering Blues 1 96 v Richmond, Round 1 96
26 Trent Dumont Kangaroos 1 95 v St Kilda, Round 1 95
26 Nathan Fyfe Dockers 1 95 v Essendon, Round 1 95
26 Caleb Graham Suns 1 95 v Port Adelaide, Round 1 95
26 Jake Kelly Crows 1 95 v Sydney, Round 1 95
26 Rory Lobb Dockers 1 95 v Essendon, Round 1 95
26 Matthew Taberner Dockers 1 95 v Essendon, Round 1 95
26 Daniel Talia Crows 1 95 v Sydney, Round 1 95
26 Adam Tomlinson Demons 1 95 v West Coast, Round 1 95
26 Lachie Whitfield Giants 1 95 v Geelong, Round 1 95
35 Mark Blicavs Cats 1 94 v GWS, Round 1 94
35 Nathan Broad Tigers 1 94 v Carlton, Round 1 94
35 Josh Caddy Tigers 1 94 v Carlton, Round 1 94
35 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 1 94 v Collingwood, Round 1 94
35 Tim Membrey Saints 1 94 v North Melbourne, Round 1 94
40 Harris Andrews Lions 1 93 v Hawthorn, Round 1 93
40 Robbie Gray Power 1 93 v Gold Coast, Round 1 93
40 Thomas Jonas Power 1 93 v Gold Coast, Round 1 93
40 Jamie MacMillan Kangaroos 1 93 v St Kilda, Round 1 93
40 Dustin Martin Tigers 1 93 v Carlton, Round 1 93
40 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 1 93 v St Kilda, Round 1 93
40 Harry Perryman Giants 1 93 v Geelong, Round 1 93
40 Jordan Roughead Magpies 1 93 v Western Bulldogs, Round 1 93
48 Tom Clurey Power 1 92 v Gold Coast, Round 1 92
48 Patrick Cripps Blues 1 92 v Richmond, Round 1 92
48 Brandon Ellis Suns 1 92 v Port Adelaide, Round 1 92
48 Darcy Gardiner Lions 1 92 v Hawthorn, Round 1 92
48 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 1 92 v Geelong, Round 1 92
48 Oscar McInerney Lions 1 92 v Hawthorn, Round 1 92
48 Dane Rampe Swans 1 92 v Adelaide, Round 1 92
48 Jack Redden Eagles 1 92 v Melbourne, Round 1 92
56 Jeremy Cameron Giants 1 91 v Geelong, Round 1 91
56 James Frawley Hawks 1 91 v Brisbane, Round 1 91
56 Eric Hipwood Lions 1 91 v Hawthorn, Round 1 91
56 Joshua Kelly Giants 1 91 v Geelong, Round 1 91
56 Jake Lloyd Swans 1 91 v Adelaide, Round 1 91
56 Tom Lynch Tigers 1 91 v Carlton, Round 1 91
56 Gryan Miers Cats 1 91 v GWS, Round 1 91
56 Tom Papley Swans 1 91 v Adelaide, Round 1 91
56 Jared Polec Kangaroos 1 91 v St Kilda, Round 1 91
56 Brandon Zerk-Thatcher Bombers 1 91 v Fremantle, Round 1 91
66 Jack Billings Saints 1 90 v North Melbourne, Round 1 90
66 Luke Breust Hawks 1 90 v Brisbane, Round 1 90
66 Josh Bruce Bulldogs 1 90 v Collingwood, Round 1 90
66 Daniel Butler Saints 1 90 v North Melbourne, Round 1 90
66 Jason Castagna Tigers 1 90 v Carlton, Round 1 90
66 Liam Duggan Eagles 1 90 v Melbourne, Round 1 90
66 Shane Edwards Tigers 1 90 v Carlton, Round 1 90
66 Billy Frampton Crows 1 90 v Sydney, Round 1 90
66 Toby Greene Giants 1 90 v Geelong, Round 1 90
66 Tom Hawkins Cats 1 90 v GWS, Round 1 90
66 Jack Henry Cats 1 90 v GWS, Round 1 90
66 Jack Martin Blues 1 90 v Richmond, Round 1 90
66 Lachie Neale Lions 1 90 v Hawthorn, Round 1 90
66 Mark O'Connor Cats 1 90 v GWS, Round 1 90
66 Jordan Ridley Bombers 1 90 v Fremantle, Round 1 90
81 Stephen Coniglio Giants 1 89 v Geelong, Round 1 89
81 David Cuningham Blues 1 89 v Richmond, Round 1 89
81 Phil Davis Giants 1 89 v Geelong, Round 1 89
81 Xavier Duursma Power 1 89 v Gold Coast, Round 1 89
81 Bayley Fritsch Demons 1 89 v West Coast, Round 1 89
81 Will Hayward Swans 1 89 v Adelaide, Round 1 89
81 Shaun Higgins Kangaroos 1 89 v St Kilda, Round 1 89
81 Jarrod Lienert Power 1 89 v Gold Coast, Round 1 89
81 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 1 89 v Hawthorn, Round 1 89
81 Tom Mitchell Hawks 1 89 v Brisbane, Round 1 89
81 Jonathon Patton Hawks 1 89 v Brisbane, Round 1 89
81 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 1 89 v St Kilda, Round 1 89
93 Gary Ablett Cats 1 88 v GWS, Round 1 88
93 Aliir Aliir Swans 1 88 v Adelaide, Round 1 88
93 Shaun Atley Kangaroos 1 88 v St Kilda, Round 1 88
93 Josh Daicos Magpies 1 88 v Western Bulldogs, Round 1 88
93 Andrew Gaff Eagles 1 88 v Melbourne, Round 1 88
93 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 1 88 v Melbourne, Round 1 88
93 Jack Lonie Saints 1 88 v North Melbourne, Round 1 88
93 Ben McEvoy Hawks 1 88 v Brisbane, Round 1 88
93 James Sicily Hawks 1 88 v Brisbane, Round 1 88
93 Kade Simpson Blues 1 88 v Richmond, Round 1 88
93 Zach Tuohy Cats 1 88 v GWS, Round 1 88
104 James Aish Dockers 1 87 v Essendon, Round 1 87
104 Tom Bellchambers Bombers 1 87 v Fremantle, Round 1 87
104 Luke Brown Crows 1 87 v Sydney, Round 1 87
104 Ben Cunnington Kangaroos 1 87 v St Kilda, Round 1 87
104 Tom Cutler Bombers 1 87 v Fremantle, Round 1 87
104 Sean Darcy Dockers 1 87 v Essendon, Round 1 87
104 Taylin Duman Dockers 1 87 v Essendon, Round 1 87
104 Jack Graham Tigers 1 87 v Carlton, Round 1 87
104 Nick Haynes Giants 1 87 v Geelong, Round 1 87
104 Ben King Suns 1 87 v Port Adelaide, Round 1 87
104 Darcy Macpherson Suns 1 87 v Port Adelaide, Round 1 87
104 Marc Murphy Blues 1 87 v Richmond, Round 1 87
104 Tom Scully Hawks 1 87 v Brisbane, Round 1 87
104 Jack Silvagni Blues 1 87 v Richmond, Round 1 87
104 Michael Walters Dockers 1 87 v Essendon, Round 1 87
104 Justin Westhoff Power 1 87 v Gold Coast, Round 1 87
120 Zac Bailey Lions 1 86 v Hawthorn, Round 1 86
120 Kaiden Brand Swans 1 86 v Adelaide, Round 1 86
120 Connor Budarick Suns 1 86 v Port Adelaide, Round 1 86
120 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 1 86 v Gold Coast, Round 1 86
120 Levi Casboult Blues 1 86 v Richmond, Round 1 86
120 Reece Conca Dockers 1 86 v Essendon, Round 1 86
120 Jamie Cripps Eagles 1 86 v Melbourne, Round 1 86
120 Edward Curnow Blues 1 86 v Richmond, Round 1 86
120 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 1 86 v GWS, Round 1 86
120 Sam Docherty Blues 1 86 v Richmond, Round 1 86
120 Jarryn Geary Saints 1 86 v North Melbourne, Round 1 86
120 Isaac Heeney Swans 1 86 v Adelaide, Round 1 86
120 Kyle Langford Bombers 1 86 v Fremantle, Round 1 86
120 Rowan Marshall Saints 1 86 v North Melbourne, Round 1 86
120 Brayden Maynard Magpies 1 86 v Western Bulldogs, Round 1 86
120 Harry Morrison Hawks 1 86 v Brisbane, Round 1 86
120 Tim O'Brien Hawks 1 86 v Brisbane, Round 1 86
120 Luke Parker Swans 1 86 v Adelaide, Round 1 86
120 Ben Paton Saints 1 86 v North Melbourne, Round 1 86
120 Gary Rohan Cats 1 86 v GWS, Round 1 86
120 Dylan Shiel Bombers 1 86 v Fremantle, Round 1 86
120 Tyson Stengle Crows 1 86 v Sydney, Round 1 86
120 Callum Wilkie Saints 1 86 v North Melbourne, Round 1 86
143 Marcus Adams Lions 1 85 v Hawthorn, Round 1 85
143 Taylor Adams Magpies 1 85 v Western Bulldogs, Round 1 85
143 Ben Ainsworth Suns 1 85 v Port Adelaide, Round 1 85
143 Brett Bewley Dockers 1 85 v Essendon, Round 1 85
143 Shai Bolton Tigers 1 85 v Carlton, Round 1 85
143 Jack Bowes Suns 1 85 v Port Adelaide, Round 1 85
143 Ben Davis Crows 1 85 v Sydney, Round 1 85
143 Jacob Hopper Giants 1 85 v Geelong, Round 1 85
143 Dan Houston Power 1 85 v Gold Coast, Round 1 85
143 Lachlan Hunter Bulldogs 1 85 v Collingwood, Round 1 85
143 Zak Jones Saints 1 85 v North Melbourne, Round 1 85
143 Alex Keath Bulldogs 1 85 v Collingwood, Round 1 85
143 Christopher Mayne Magpies 1 85 v Western Bulldogs, Round 1 85
143 Fischer McAsey Crows 1 85 v Sydney, Round 1 85
143 Trent McKenzie Power 1 85 v Gold Coast, Round 1 85
143 Lachlan Plowman Blues 1 85 v Richmond, Round 1 85
143 Daniel Rich Lions 1 85 v Hawthorn, Round 1 85
143 Jake Stringer Bombers 1 85 v Fremantle, Round 1 85
143 Dayne Zorko Lions 1 85 v Hawthorn, Round 1 85
162 Karl Amon Power 1 84 v Gold Coast, Round 1 84
162 Noah Answerth Lions 1 84 v Hawthorn, Round 1 84
162 Tom Barrass Eagles 1 84 v Melbourne, Round 1 84
162 Hayden Crozier Bulldogs 1 84 v Collingwood, Round 1 84
162 Jordan De Goey Magpies 1 84 v Western Bulldogs, Round 1 84
162 Brad Ebert Power 1 84 v Gold Coast, Round 1 84
162 Darcy Fogarty Crows 1 84 v Sydney, Round 1 84
162 Sam Gray Swans 1 84 v Adelaide, Round 1 84
162 Bradley Hill Saints 1 84 v North Melbourne, Round 1 84
162 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 1 84 v Western Bulldogs, Round 1 84
162 Lewis Jetta Eagles 1 84 v Melbourne, Round 1 84
162 Tom McDonald Demons 1 84 v West Coast, Round 1 84
162 Sam Naismith Swans 1 84 v Adelaide, Round 1 84
162 Christian Petracca Demons 1 84 v West Coast, Round 1 84
162 Sam Petrevski-Seton Blues 1 84 v Richmond, Round 1 84
162 Tom Phillips Magpies 1 84 v Western Bulldogs, Round 1 84
162 Mason Redman Bombers 1 84 v Fremantle, Round 1 84
162 Paul Seedsman Crows 1 84 v Sydney, Round 1 84
162 Lachlan Weller Suns 1 84 v Port Adelaide, Round 1 84
181 Brendon Ah Chee Eagles 1 83 v Melbourne, Round 1 83
181 Tom Atkins Cats 1 83 v GWS, Round 1 83
181 Mitchell Brown Demons 1 83 v West Coast, Round 1 83
181 Jordan Clark Cats 1 83 v GWS, Round 1 83
181 Isaac Cumming Giants 1 83 v Geelong, Round 1 83
181 Harry Cunningham Swans 1 83 v Adelaide, Round 1 83
181 Jordan Dawson Swans 1 83 v Adelaide, Round 1 83
181 Matthew De Boer Giants 1 83 v Geelong, Round 1 83
181 Jeremy Finlayson Giants 1 83 v Geelong, Round 1 83
181 Darcy Fort Cats 1 83 v GWS, Round 1 83
181 Sam Frost Hawks 1 83 v Brisbane, Round 1 83
181 Michael Gibbons Blues 1 83 v Richmond, Round 1 83
181 Shannon Hurn Eagles 1 83 v Melbourne, Round 1 83
181 Daniel Lloyd Giants 1 83 v Geelong, Round 1 83
181 Sam Lloyd Bulldogs 1 83 v Collingwood, Round 1 83
181 Jack Lukosius Suns 1 83 v Port Adelaide, Round 1 83
181 Tom Lynch Crows 1 83 v Sydney, Round 1 83
181 Jake Melksham Demons 1 83 v West Coast, Round 1 83
181 Zachary Merrett Bombers 1 83 v Fremantle, Round 1 83
181 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 1 83 v Western Bulldogs, Round 1 83
181 Liam Ryan Eagles 1 83 v Melbourne, Round 1 83
181 Luke Ryan Dockers 1 83 v Essendon, Round 1 83
181 Will Setterfield Blues 1 83 v Richmond, Round 1 83
181 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 1 83 v St Kilda, Round 1 83
181 Brandon Starcevich Lions 1 83 v Hawthorn, Round 1 83
181 Jack Steele Saints 1 83 v North Melbourne, Round 1 83
181 Benjamin Stratton Hawks 1 83 v Brisbane, Round 1 83
181 Easton Wood Bulldogs 1 83 v Collingwood, Round 1 83
209 Liam Baker Tigers 1 82 v Carlton, Round 1 82
209 Jarrod Berry Lions 1 82 v Hawthorn, Round 1 82
209 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 1 82 v Collingwood, Round 1 82
209 Jonathon Ceglar Hawks 1 82 v Brisbane, Round 1 82
209 Aidan Corr Giants 1 82 v Geelong, Round 1 82
209 Sam Day Suns 1 82 v Port Adelaide, Round 1 82
209 Brayden Fiorini Suns 1 82 v Port Adelaide, Round 1 82
209 Brodie Grundy Magpies 1 82 v Western Bulldogs, Round 1 82
209 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 1 82 v St Kilda, Round 1 82
209 James Harmes Demons 1 82 v West Coast, Round 1 82
209 Ricky Henderson Hawks 1 82 v Brisbane, Round 1 82
209 Sam Jacobs Giants 1 82 v Geelong, Round 1 82
209 Jason Johannisen Bulldogs 1 82 v Collingwood, Round 1 82
209 Dean Kent Saints 1 82 v North Melbourne, Round 1 82
209 Kane Lambert Tigers 1 82 v Carlton, Round 1 82
209 Jarryd Lyons Lions 1 82 v Hawthorn, Round 1 82
209 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 1 82 v Collingwood, Round 1 82
209 Brody Mihocek Magpies 1 82 v Western Bulldogs, Round 1 82
209 Touk Miller Suns 1 82 v Port Adelaide, Round 1 82
209 Jackson Nelson Eagles 1 82 v Melbourne, Round 1 82
209 Dylan Roberton Saints 1 82 v North Melbourne, Round 1 82
209 Heath Shaw Giants 1 82 v Geelong, Round 1 82
209 Luke Shuey Eagles 1 82 v Melbourne, Round 1 82
209 Isaac Smith Hawks 1 82 v Brisbane, Round 1 82
209 Sam Sturt Dockers 1 82 v Essendon, Round 1 82
209 Lewis Taylor Swans 1 82 v Adelaide, Round 1 82
209 Sam Taylor Giants 1 82 v Geelong, Round 1 82
209 Taylor Walker Crows 1 82 v Sydney, Round 1 82
209 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 1 82 v Collingwood, Round 1 82
238 Bailey Banfield Dockers 1 81 v Essendon, Round 1 81
238 Ryan Burton Power 1 81 v Gold Coast, Round 1 81
238 Hunter Clark Saints 1 81 v North Melbourne, Round 1 81
238 Brennan Cox Dockers 1 81 v Essendon, Round 1 81
238 Brent Daniels Giants 1 81 v Geelong, Round 1 81
238 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 1 81 v Collingwood, Round 1 81
238 Luke Dunstan Saints 1 81 v North Melbourne, Round 1 81
238 Mitch Georgiades Power 1 81 v Gold Coast, Round 1 81
238 Daniel Hannebery Saints 1 81 v North Melbourne, Round 1 81
238 Chayce Jones Crows 1 81 v Sydney, Round 1 81
238 Rory Laird Crows 1 81 v Sydney, Round 1 81
238 Tom McCartin Swans 1 81 v Adelaide, Round 1 81
238 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 1 81 v Collingwood, Round 1 81
238 Reilly O'Brien Crows 1 81 v Sydney, Round 1 81
238 Daniel Rioli Tigers 1 81 v Carlton, Round 1 81
238 Mitch Robinson Lions 1 81 v Hawthorn, Round 1 81
238 Connor Rozee Power 1 81 v Gold Coast, Round 1 81
238 Dominic Sheed Eagles 1 81 v Melbourne, Round 1 81
238 Devon Smith Bombers 1 81 v Fremantle, Round 1 81
238 Curtis Taylor Kangaroos 1 81 v St Kilda, Round 1 81
238 Sam Walsh Blues 1 81 v Richmond, Round 1 81
238 Chad Wingard Hawks 1 81 v Brisbane, Round 1 81
260 Travis Colyer Dockers 1 80 v Essendon, Round 1 80
260 Trent Cotchin Tigers 1 80 v Carlton, Round 1 80
260 Matt Guelfi Bombers 1 80 v Fremantle, Round 1 80
260 Jack Gunston Hawks 1 80 v Brisbane, Round 1 80
260 Nicholas Holman Suns 1 80 v Port Adelaide, Round 1 80
260 Tim Kelly Eagles 1 80 v Melbourne, Round 1 80
260 Jeremy McGovern Eagles 1 80 v Melbourne, Round 1 80
260 Sam Menegola Cats 1 80 v GWS, Round 1 80
260 Wayne Milera Crows 1 80 v Sydney, Round 1 80
260 Thomas Murphy Kangaroos 1 80 v St Kilda, Round 1 80
260 Rory Sloane Crows 1 80 v Sydney, Round 1 80
260 Will Snelling Bombers 1 80 v Fremantle, Round 1 80
260 David Swallow Suns 1 80 v Port Adelaide, Round 1 80
260 Mitchell Wallis Bulldogs 1 80 v Collingwood, Round 1 80
260 Elliot Yeo Eagles 1 80 v Melbourne, Round 1 80
260 David Zaharakis Bombers 1 80 v Fremantle, Round 1 80
276 Rory Atkins Crows 1 79 v Sydney, Round 1 79
276 Shaun Burgoyne Hawks 1 79 v Brisbane, Round 1 79
276 Zak Butters Power 1 79 v Gold Coast, Round 1 79
276 Mason Cox Magpies 1 79 v Western Bulldogs, Round 1 79
276 Jack Crisp Magpies 1 79 v Western Bulldogs, Round 1 79
276 Luke Dahlhaus Cats 1 79 v GWS, Round 1 79
276 Orazio Fantasia Bombers 1 79 v Fremantle, Round 1 79
276 Oliver Florent Swans 1 79 v Adelaide, Round 1 79
276 Hugh Greenwood Suns 1 79 v Port Adelaide, Round 1 79
276 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 1 79 v Adelaide, Round 1 79
276 Todd Marshall Power 1 79 v Gold Coast, Round 1 79
276 Hugh McCluggage Lions 1 79 v Hawthorn, Round 1 79
276 Steven Motlop Power 1 79 v Gold Coast, Round 1 79
276 Jack Newnes Blues 1 79 v Richmond, Round 1 79
276 Clayton Oliver Demons 1 79 v West Coast, Round 1 79
276 Dion Prestia Tigers 1 79 v Carlton, Round 1 79
276 Jayden Short Tigers 1 79 v Carlton, Round 1 79
276 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 1 79 v Collingwood, Round 1 79
276 Thomas Stewart Cats 1 79 v GWS, Round 1 79
276 Harry Taylor Cats 1 79 v GWS, Round 1 79
276 Tarryn Thomas Kangaroos 1 79 v St Kilda, Round 1 79
297 Travis Boak Power 1 78 v Gold Coast, Round 1 78
297 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 1 78 v Collingwood, Round 1 78
297 Timothy English Bulldogs 1 78 v Collingwood, Round 1 78
297 Aaron Francis Bombers 1 78 v Fremantle, Round 1 78
297 Andrew McGrath Bombers 1 78 v Fremantle, Round 1 78
297 Daniel McStay Lions 1 78 v Hawthorn, Round 1 78
297 Tom Rockliff Power 1 78 v Gold Coast, Round 1 78
297 Matt Rowell Suns 1 78 v Port Adelaide, Round 1 78
297 Adam Saad Bombers 1 78 v Fremantle, Round 1 78
297 Joel Selwood Cats 1 78 v GWS, Round 1 78
297 Jack Viney Demons 1 78 v West Coast, Round 1 78
297 James Worpel Hawks 1 78 v Brisbane, Round 1 78
309 Brad Crouch Crows 1 77 v Sydney, Round 1 77
309 Max King Saints 1 77 v North Melbourne, Round 1 77
309 Jay Lockhart Demons 1 77 v West Coast, Round 1 77
309 Jack Madgen Magpies 1 77 v Western Bulldogs, Round 1 77
309 Mitch McGovern Blues 1 77 v Richmond, Round 1 77
309 Lachlan Murphy Crows 1 77 v Sydney, Round 1 77
309 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 1 77 v Brisbane, Round 1 77
309 Sebastian Ross Saints 1 77 v North Melbourne, Round 1 77
309 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 1 77 v Essendon, Round 1 77
309 Liam Shiels Hawks 1 77 v Brisbane, Round 1 77
309 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 1 77 v Western Bulldogs, Round 1 77
309 Jacob Townsend Bombers 1 77 v Fremantle, Round 1 77
309 Darcy Tucker Dockers 1 77 v Essendon, Round 1 77
322 Callum Brown Magpies 1 76 v Western Bulldogs, Round 1 76
322 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 1 76 v Collingwood, Round 1 76
322 Paddy Dow Blues 1 76 v Richmond, Round 1 76
322 Zac Fisher Blues 1 76 v Richmond, Round 1 76
322 Zach Guthrie Cats 1 76 v GWS, Round 1 76
322 Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti Bombers 1 76 v Fremantle, Round 1 76
322 Colin O'Riordan Swans 1 76 v Adelaide, Round 1 76
322 Cameron Rayner Lions 1 76 v Hawthorn, Round 1 76
322 Patrick Ryder Saints 1 76 v North Melbourne, Round 1 76
322 Matthew Suckling Bulldogs 1 76 v Collingwood, Round 1 76
322 Alex Witherden Lions 1 76 v Hawthorn, Round 1 76
333 Noah Anderson Suns 1 75 v Port Adelaide, Round 1 75
333 Jarrod Brander Eagles 1 75 v Melbourne, Round 1 75
333 Bryce Gibbs Crows 1 75 v Sydney, Round 1 75
333 Michael Hibberd Demons 1 75 v West Coast, Round 1 75
337 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 1 74 v St Kilda, Round 1 74
337 Nick Blakey Swans 1 74 v Adelaide, Round 1 74
337 Jesse Joyce Suns 1 74 v Port Adelaide, Round 1 74
337 Zac Langdon Giants 1 74 v Geelong, Round 1 74
337 Josh Thomas Magpies 1 74 v Western Bulldogs, Round 1 74
342 Adam Cerra Dockers 1 73 v Essendon, Round 1 73
342 Matt Crouch Crows 1 73 v Sydney, Round 1 73
342 Ethan Hughes Dockers 1 73 v Essendon, Round 1 73
342 Marlion Pickett Tigers 1 73 v Carlton, Round 1 73
342 Sydney Stack Tigers 1 73 v Carlton, Round 1 73
342 Jarrod Witts Suns 1 73 v Port Adelaide, Round 1 73
348 Charlie Cameron Lions 1 72 v Hawthorn, Round 1 72
348 Ben Cavarra Bulldogs 1 72 v Collingwood, Round 1 72
348 Mitchell Duncan Cats 1 72 v GWS, Round 1 72
348 Esava Ratugolea Cats 1 72 v GWS, Round 1 72
352 Angus Brayshaw Demons 1 71 v West Coast, Round 1 71
352 Tyler Brown Magpies 1 71 v Western Bulldogs, Round 1 71
352 Scott Lycett Power 1 71 v Gold Coast, Round 1 71
352 Nic Newman Blues 1 71 v Richmond, Round 1 71
352 John Noble Magpies 1 71 v Western Bulldogs, Round 1 71
352 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 1 71 v West Coast, Round 1 71
352 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 1 71 v Gold Coast, Round 1 71
359 Sean Lemmens Suns 1 70 v Port Adelaide, Round 1 70
360 Neville Jetta Demons 1 69 v West Coast, Round 1 69
360 Jayden Laverde Bombers 1 69 v Fremantle, Round 1 69
360 Cameron McCarthy Dockers 1 69 v Essendon, Round 1 69
360 Justin Mcinerney Swans 1 69 v Adelaide, Round 1 69
360 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 1 69 v West Coast, Round 1 69
360 Lewis Young Bulldogs 1 69 v Collingwood, Round 1 69
366 Tom Green Giants 1 68 v Geelong, Round 1 68
366 Ben Long Saints 1 68 v North Melbourne, Round 1 68
366 Deven Robertson Lions 1 68 v Hawthorn, Round 1 68
369 Will Brodie Suns 1 67 v Port Adelaide, Round 1 67
369 Jamie Elliott Magpies 1 67 v Western Bulldogs, Round 1 67
369 Cameron Guthrie Cats 1 67 v GWS, Round 1 67
369 Oliver Hanrahan Hawks 1 67 v Brisbane, Round 1 67
369 Jack Petruccelle Eagles 1 67 v Melbourne, Round 1 67
374 Darcy Parish Bombers 1 66 v Fremantle, Round 1 66
375 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 1 65 v Essendon, Round 1 65
375 Quinton Narkle Cats 1 65 v GWS, Round 1 65
377 Nicholas Naitanui Eagles 1 61 v Melbourne, Round 1 61
377 Ben Ronke Swans 1 61 v Adelaide, Round 1 61
377 James Rowbottom Swans 1 61 v Adelaide, Round 1 61
380 Brodie Smith Crows 1 60 v Sydney, Round 1 60
381 Toby Bedford Demons 1 59 v West Coast, Round 1 59
382 Ivan Soldo Tigers 1 58 v Carlton, Round 1 58
382 Charlie Spargo Demons 1 58 v West Coast, Round 1 58
384 Mitchell Crowden Dockers 1 56 v Essendon, Round 1 56
385 Paul Puopolo Hawks 1 55 v Brisbane, Round 1 55
386 Hamish Hartlett Power 1 54 v Gold Coast, Round 1 54
387 Tom Hickey Eagles 1 52 v Melbourne, Round 1 52
388 Stefan Martin Lions 1 51 v Hawthorn, Round 1 51
389 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 1 50 v Carlton, Round 1 50
390 Paul Ahern Kangaroos 1 48 v St Kilda, Round 1 48
391 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 1 47 v St Kilda, Round 1 47
392 Toby Nankervis Tigers 1 46 v Carlton, Round 1 46
393 Jade Gresham Saints 1 42 v North Melbourne, Round 1 42
394 Matthew Kreuzer Blues 1 21 v Richmond, Round 1 21
395 Adam Kennedy Giants 1 15 v Geelong, Round 1 15
395 Joshua Walker Kangaroos 1 15 v St Kilda, Round 1 15
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2019 AFL Player Rankings  
Compare Teams
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
All Players
Player Search
Past Players
Other Players
Compare Players
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
League Averages
League Totals
Rising Star Averages
Rising Star Totals
Season Goalkickers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Team Averages
Team Totals
Opponent Averages
Opponent Totals
Team/Opponent Differential Averages
Team/Opponent Differential Totals
Full AFL Draft History
Draft Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Rising Star Round by Round
Rising Star Nominees
Rising Star Winners
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season AFL Fixture
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season
Live Ladder
Round Match Period Location
Venue Stats
Full Brownlow Medal Count
Brownlow Medal Winners
Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Crowds & Attendances
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Coaches
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Highlights
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
Supercoach Breakevens
Supercoach Scores
Supercoach Prices
Custom Supercoach Player List
Pre-Season Supercoach Stats
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
AFL Fantasy Breakevens
AFL Fantasy Scores
AFL Fantasy Prices
Custom AFL Fantasy Player List
Pre-Season AFL Fantasy Stats
Latest Team Selections
Custom Team Selections List
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
X