AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Betting
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2019 AFL Player Rankings  
2020 AFL League Total Supercoach Score Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games Supercoach Score for Last Game Total
1 Lachie Neale Lions 19 158 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 2541
2 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 21 88 v Richmond, Grand Final 2364
3 Jack Steele Saints 19 125 v Richmond, Semi Final 2291
4 Brodie Grundy Magpies 19 94 v Geelong, Semi Final 2250
5 Sam Menegola Cats 21 119 v Richmond, Grand Final 2246
6 Tom Hawkins Cats 21 57 v Richmond, Grand Final 2237
7 Mitchell Duncan Cats 20 127 v Richmond, Grand Final 2175
8 Cameron Guthrie Cats 21 94 v Richmond, Grand Final 2172
9 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 18 88 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 2145
10 Jarryd Lyons Lions 19 70 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 2101
11 Dustin Martin Tigers 20 145 v Geelong, Grand Final 2092
12 Taylor Adams Magpies 19 106 v Geelong, Semi Final 2091
13 Clayton Oliver Demons 17 112 v Essendon, Round 18 2078
14 Jake Lloyd Swans 17 110 v Geelong, Round 18 2077
15 Jayden Short Tigers 21 169 v Geelong, Grand Final 2065
16 Travis Boak Power 19 98 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 2061
17 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 18 68 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 2042
18 Mark Blicavs Cats 21 56 v Richmond, Grand Final 2025
19 Christian Petracca Demons 17 130 v Essendon, Round 18 1998
20 Hugh McCluggage Lions 19 96 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 1960
21 Rowan Marshall Saints 19 104 v Richmond, Semi Final 1959
22 Max Gawn Demons 14 121 v Essendon, Round 18 1958
23 Tom Mitchell Hawks 17 130 v Gold Coast, Round 18 1930
24 Andrew Gaff Eagles 18 101 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 1907
25 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 17 90 v West Coast, Round 18 1904
26 Nicholas Naitanui Eagles 17 126 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 1894
27 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 18 154 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 1880
28 Jack Crisp Magpies 19 78 v Geelong, Semi Final 1859
29 Zachary Merrett Bombers 16 119 v Melbourne, Round 18 1849
30 Brayden Maynard Magpies 19 32 v Geelong, Semi Final 1842
31 Timothy English Bulldogs 18 93 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 1837
32 Luke Ryan Dockers 17 121 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 1824
33 Thomas Stewart Cats 18 101 v Richmond, Grand Final 1819
34 Luke Parker Swans 17 127 v Geelong, Round 18 1807
35 Reilly O'Brien Crows 17 129 v Richmond, Round 18 1806
36 Touk Miller Suns 17 98 v Hawthorn, Round 18 1801
37 Hugh Greenwood Suns 17 93 v Hawthorn, Round 18 1795
38 Rory Laird Crows 17 108 v Richmond, Round 18 1787
39 Lachie Whitfield Giants 17 120 v St Kilda, Round 18 1777
40 Jack Billings Saints 19 66 v Richmond, Semi Final 1775
41 Oliver Wines Power 17 82 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1772
42 Matt Crouch Crows 16 105 v Richmond, Round 18 1771
43 Jordan Ridley Bombers 17 64 v Melbourne, Round 18 1733
44 Tim Kelly Eagles 18 86 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 1723
45 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 17 77 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 1722
46 Trent Dumont Kangaroos 17 95 v West Coast, Round 18 1721
47 Robbie Gray Power 19 83 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1719
47 Sam Walsh Blues 17 119 v Brisbane, Round 18 1719
49 Tom Rockliff Power 16 99 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1714
50 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 20 11 v Geelong, Grand Final 1711
51 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 16 89 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 1680
52 Nick Haynes Giants 17 34 v St Kilda, Round 18 1672
53 Adam Saad Bombers 17 100 v Melbourne, Round 18 1665
54 Patrick Cripps Blues 17 26 v Brisbane, Round 18 1657
55 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 18 89 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 1654
56 Kane Lambert Tigers 20 98 v Geelong, Grand Final 1650
57 Dayne Zorko Lions 17 58 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 1634
58 Shai Bolton Tigers 19 135 v Geelong, Grand Final 1631
59 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 17 131 v West Coast, Round 18 1623
60 Edward Curnow Blues 17 85 v Brisbane, Round 18 1622
61 Bradley Sheppard Eagles 18 59 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 1618
62 Shaun Higgins Kangaroos 17 88 v West Coast, Round 18 1615
63 Steven May Demons 17 123 v Essendon, Round 18 1607
64 Joshua Kelly Giants 14 109 v St Kilda, Round 18 1604
65 Jack Viney Demons 16 92 v Essendon, Round 18 1593
66 Charlie Dixon Power 18 60 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1591
67 Jarrod Witts Suns 17 59 v Hawthorn, Round 18 1587
68 Nathan Fyfe Dockers 14 120 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 1585
69 Oscar McInerney Lions 19 80 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 1581
69 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 17 144 v West Coast, Round 18 1581
71 Stephen Coniglio Giants 16 115 v St Kilda, Round 18 1575
71 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 15 71 v Geelong, Semi Final 1575
73 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 15 174 v West Coast, Round 18 1570
74 Dan Houston Power 17 128 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1556
75 Jacob Hopper Giants 17 92 v St Kilda, Round 18 1546
76 Jarrod Berry Lions 17 33 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 1543
77 Ed Langdon Demons 17 85 v Essendon, Round 18 1542
78 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 19 72 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1540
79 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 18 105 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 1537
80 Adam Cerra Dockers 17 80 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 1534
81 Dylan Shiel Bombers 15 125 v Melbourne, Round 18 1530
82 Shannon Hurn Eagles 17 102 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 1525
83 Liam Baker Tigers 20 81 v Geelong, Grand Final 1524
83 Brandan Parfitt Cats 18 64 v Richmond, Grand Final 1524
85 Callum Mills Swans 15 113 v Geelong, Round 18 1521
86 Harry Perryman Giants 16 109 v St Kilda, Round 18 1504
87 Karl Amon Power 19 88 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1501
88 Gryan Miers Cats 21 104 v Richmond, Grand Final 1496
89 David Mundy Dockers 16 44 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 1495
90 Hamish Hartlett Power 19 63 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1492
91 Jack Darling Eagles 18 105 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 1481
91 Dominic Sheed Eagles 17 56 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 1481
93 Sam Docherty Blues 16 13 v Adelaide, Round 17 1477
94 Darcy Parish Bombers 17 95 v Melbourne, Round 18 1474
95 Daniel Butler Saints 19 79 v Richmond, Semi Final 1467
96 Hunter Clark Saints 18 75 v Richmond, Semi Final 1463
97 Tom Barrass Eagles 18 47 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 1462
98 Zak Butters Power 17 60 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1459
99 Josh Daicos Magpies 18 57 v Geelong, Semi Final 1447
100 Zac Bailey Lions 19 41 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 1443
101 Mark O'Connor Cats 21 52 v Richmond, Grand Final 1441
102 Mitch Robinson Lions 19 46 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 1440
103 Nicholas Coffield Saints 18 95 v Richmond, Semi Final 1439
104 Will Setterfield Blues 16 111 v Adelaide, Round 17 1435
105 Chad Wingard Hawks 17 86 v Gold Coast, Round 18 1431
106 Jack Bowes Suns 17 54 v Hawthorn, Round 18 1428
106 Scott Lycett Power 15 94 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1428
108 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 19 56 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1427
109 Zach Tuohy Cats 19 71 v Richmond, Grand Final 1426
110 Liam Duggan Eagles 17 80 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 1416
111 Zak Jones Saints 16 62 v Richmond, Semi Final 1412
112 Liam Ryan Eagles 18 114 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 1410
113 Marc Murphy Blues 17 66 v Brisbane, Round 18 1407
114 Darcy Moore Magpies 18 52 v Geelong, Semi Final 1406
114 Jason Johannisen Bulldogs 17 71 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 1406
116 Harris Andrews Lions 16 76 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 1401
117 Charlie Cameron Lions 19 54 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 1400
118 Christian Salem Demons 16 111 v Essendon, Round 18 1397
119 Callum Wilkie Saints 19 55 v Richmond, Semi Final 1396
120 Dylan Grimes Tigers 20 51 v Geelong, Grand Final 1393
120 Thomas Jonas Power 19 116 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1393
120 Daniel Rich Lions 15 98 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 1393
123 Trent Cotchin Tigers 17 60 v Geelong, Grand Final 1389
124 Michael Walters Dockers 14 115 v North Melbourne, Round 17 1384
125 Lachlan Weller Suns 17 86 v Hawthorn, Round 18 1381
126 Robbie Tarrant Kangaroos 16 76 v West Coast, Round 18 1379
127 Patrick Ryder Saints 14 143 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 1367
128 Jordan Dawson Swans 16 103 v Geelong, Round 18 1366
129 Devon Smith Bombers 16 84 v Melbourne, Round 18 1364
130 Jack Lukosius Suns 17 34 v Hawthorn, Round 18 1363
131 Ben McEvoy Hawks 16 59 v Gold Coast, Round 18 1358
132 Tom Papley Swans 17 98 v Geelong, Round 18 1356
133 Jack Henry Cats 21 59 v Richmond, Grand Final 1349
134 Brandon Ellis Suns 16 50 v Hawthorn, Round 18 1342
135 Tom Lynch Tigers 19 54 v Geelong, Grand Final 1338
136 Samuel Collins Suns 17 61 v Hawthorn, Round 18 1337
137 Gary Rohan Cats 19 44 v Richmond, Grand Final 1332
138 Andrew McGrath Bombers 14 29 v West Coast, Round 15 1329
139 Joel Selwood Cats 15 99 v Richmond, Grand Final 1328
140 Jake Lever Demons 17 114 v Essendon, Round 18 1327
141 James Worpel Hawks 15 76 v St Kilda, Round 16 1324
142 Eric Hipwood Lions 19 43 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 1320
143 Dougal Howard Saints 19 68 v Richmond, Semi Final 1314
143 Jack Graham Tigers 16 100 v Geelong, Grand Final 1314
145 Jason Castagna Tigers 21 68 v Geelong, Grand Final 1313
145 Rory Lobb Dockers 17 70 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 1313
147 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 21 70 v Geelong, Grand Final 1308
148 Jack Gunston Hawks 16 134 v Gold Coast, Round 18 1305
148 Brodie Smith Crows 16 98 v Richmond, Round 18 1305
150 Noah Anderson Suns 17 88 v Hawthorn, Round 18 1302
151 Kyle Langford Bombers 16 89 v Melbourne, Round 18 1301
152 Ben Keays Crows 16 82 v Richmond, Round 18 1299
153 Oliver Florent Swans 17 57 v Geelong, Round 18 1292
154 Marlion Pickett Tigers 19 56 v Geelong, Grand Final 1286
155 Tim Membrey Saints 18 82 v Richmond, Semi Final 1280
156 Shaun Atley Kangaroos 17 60 v West Coast, Round 18 1279
157 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 18 67 v Geelong, Grand Final 1273
158 Jack Newnes Blues 17 74 v Brisbane, Round 18 1271
159 Harry Cunningham Swans 17 77 v Geelong, Round 18 1270
159 Jacob Weitering Blues 17 48 v Brisbane, Round 18 1270
161 Brody Mihocek Magpies 18 70 v Geelong, Semi Final 1266
161 Sebastian Ross Saints 16 107 v Richmond, Semi Final 1266
163 Kade Simpson Blues 17 77 v Brisbane, Round 18 1263
164 Liam Shiels Hawks 16 119 v Gold Coast, Round 18 1251
165 Mitchell Wallis Bulldogs 18 48 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 1250
165 Heath Shaw Giants 17 84 v St Kilda, Round 18 1250
167 Jack Martin Blues 15 51 v Brisbane, Round 18 1246
168 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 12 98 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 1245
169 Jeremy Cameron Giants 17 86 v St Kilda, Round 18 1228
170 Liam Jones Blues 17 85 v Brisbane, Round 18 1226
171 David Swallow Suns 15 121 v Hawthorn, Round 18 1224
172 Cameron Rayner Lions 17 66 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 1218
173 Jed Bews Cats 20 19 v Richmond, Grand Final 1217
174 Darcy Gardiner Lions 18 64 v Richmond, Qualifying Final 1212
174 Trent McKenzie Power 17 80 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1212
176 Jamie Elliott Magpies 18 78 v Geelong, Semi Final 1211
177 Ben Ainsworth Suns 16 60 v Hawthorn, Round 18 1210
177 Brad Ebert Power 14 109 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1210
179 Luke Shuey Eagles 13 73 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 1209
180 Ethan Hughes Dockers 17 76 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 1208
180 James Rowbottom Swans 16 58 v Geelong, Round 18 1208
182 James Aish Dockers 16 59 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 1205
183 Matthew Taberner Dockers 16 101 v North Melbourne, Round 17 1200
184 Sam Petrevski-Seton Blues 16 111 v Brisbane, Round 18 1195
185 Harry Taylor Cats 19 48 v Richmond, Grand Final 1193
186 Bradley Hill Saints 19 32 v Richmond, Semi Final 1192
187 Daniel Rioli Tigers 18 49 v Geelong, Grand Final 1185
188 Callum Ah Chee Lions 18 54 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 1176
189 John Noble Magpies 17 8 v Geelong, Semi Final 1173
189 Sean Darcy Dockers 15 113 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 1173
191 Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti Bombers 17 83 v Melbourne, Round 18 1172
192 Ben Paton Saints 19 45 v Richmond, Semi Final 1170
192 Hayden Crozier Bulldogs 15 104 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 1170
194 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 17 107 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 1168
195 Will Snelling Bombers 17 56 v Melbourne, Round 18 1166
196 Oscar Allen Eagles 15 65 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 1165
197 Jared Polec Kangaroos 13 127 v West Coast, Round 18 1156
198 Luke Brown Crows 17 93 v Richmond, Round 18 1150
199 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 12 107 v Geelong, Round 18 1147
200 Noah Balta Tigers 17 60 v Geelong, Grand Final 1141
201 Caleb Serong Dockers 14 122 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 1135
202 Angus Brayshaw Demons 14 89 v Sydney, Round 15 1134
203 James Sicily Hawks 11 50 v West Coast, Round 12 1132
204 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 17 94 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 1125
205 Connor Rozee Power 16 96 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1124
205 Tom Phillips Magpies 15 74 v Brisbane, Round 15 1124
205 Michael Hurley Bombers 14 60 v Melbourne, Round 18 1124
208 Michael Gibbons Blues 15 54 v Brisbane, Round 18 1121
209 Luke Dahlhaus Cats 16 73 v Richmond, Grand Final 1119
209 Lachlan Hunter Bulldogs 10 83 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 1119
211 Blake Hardwick Hawks 16 77 v Gold Coast, Round 18 1111
212 Levi Casboult Blues 17 38 v Brisbane, Round 18 1107
213 Tom Clurey Power 18 72 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1105
213 Xavier Duursma Power 15 97 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1105
215 Nathan Wilson Dockers 15 78 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 1103
216 Max King Saints 18 63 v Richmond, Semi Final 1100
217 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 18 13 v Geelong, Semi Final 1099
218 Bachar Houli Tigers 13 68 v Geelong, Grand Final 1098
219 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 15 45 v West Coast, Round 18 1095
220 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 12 92 v Gold Coast, Round 18 1090
221 Jackson Nelson Eagles 15 49 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 1085
221 Toby Greene Giants 13 41 v St Kilda, Round 18 1085
223 Rhys Stanley Cats 11 99 v Richmond, Grand Final 1083
224 Ryan Lester Lions 15 77 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 1081
225 Grant Birchall Lions 16 35 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 1080
225 Jeremy McGovern Eagles 12 134 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 1080
227 Alex Keath Bulldogs 18 52 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 1077
228 Bayley Fritsch Demons 16 97 v Essendon, Round 18 1070
229 Aidan Corr Giants 15 59 v Adelaide, Round 16 1064
230 Brent Daniels Giants 16 48 v St Kilda, Round 18 1062
231 Luke Breust Hawks 13 118 v Gold Coast, Round 18 1060
232 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 16 30 v Melbourne, Round 17 1058
233 Lachlan Plowman Blues 16 72 v Brisbane, Round 18 1057
234 Lachlan Henderson Cats 14 41 v Richmond, Grand Final 1055
235 Rory Sloane Crows 12 74 v Richmond, Round 18 1054
236 Ivan Soldo Tigers 14 28 v Geelong, Round 17 1050
237 Brennan Cox Dockers 13 73 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 1049
238 Adam Treloar Magpies 10 68 v Geelong, Semi Final 1047
239 Joshua Walker Kangaroos 17 26 v West Coast, Round 18 1043
239 Ben Long Saints 15 42 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 1043
241 Toby Nankervis Tigers 11 136 v Geelong, Grand Final 1033
242 Nathan Broad Tigers 16 53 v Geelong, Grand Final 1028
243 Brandon Starcevich Lions 18 50 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 1020
243 Marc Pittonet Blues 13 98 v Brisbane, Round 18 1020
245 Jamie Cripps Eagles 14 111 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 1015
246 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 17 43 v Richmond, Grand Final 1014
246 Jarryn Geary Saints 16 72 v Richmond, Semi Final 1014
248 Dane Rampe Swans 11 140 v GWS, Round 12 1008
249 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 16 48 v West Coast, Round 18 1006
250 Robbie Fox Swans 14 55 v Geelong, Round 18 1005
251 Patrick Lipinski Bulldogs 13 44 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 1004
252 Wil Powell Suns 15 89 v Hawthorn, Round 18 1002
252 Callum Sinclair Swans 13 98 v Geelong, Round 18 1002
252 Brad Crouch Crows 12 80 v Richmond, Round 18 1002
255 Tom Cole Eagles 15 44 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 994
256 Daniel McStay Lions 17 33 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 993
257 Taylin Duman Dockers 15 47 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 990
258 Tom Lynch Crows 13 93 v Richmond, Round 18 987
259 Michael Hibberd Demons 14 84 v Essendon, Round 18 985
259 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 9 117 v North Melbourne, Round 13 985
261 Ed Richards Bulldogs 17 60 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 981
262 Will Hayward Swans 16 54 v Geelong, Round 18 974
263 Jeremy Finlayson Giants 15 54 v St Kilda, Round 18 968
264 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 13 85 v Gold Coast, Round 18 967
265 Reece Conca Dockers 14 52 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 965
266 Gary Ablett Cats 12 54 v Richmond, Grand Final 961
267 Jordan Roughead Magpies 17 46 v Geelong, Semi Final 959
268 Christopher Mayne Magpies 14 35 v Geelong, Semi Final 950
269 Nick Blakey Swans 16 41 v Geelong, Round 18 949
270 Ben King Suns 17 57 v Hawthorn, Round 18 945
271 Sam Day Suns 17 41 v Hawthorn, Round 18 944
272 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 17 41 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 943
273 Josh Battle Saints 14 63 v Richmond, Semi Final 941
274 Jake Melksham Demons 17 46 v Essendon, Round 18 939
274 Jonathon Ceglar Hawks 13 64 v Gold Coast, Round 18 939
274 Zachary Williams Giants 11 66 v St Kilda, Round 18 939
277 Jack Sinclair Saints 12 52 v Richmond, Semi Final 929
277 Tim Taranto Giants 11 65 v St Kilda, Round 18 929
279 Daniel Talia Crows 14 41 v Richmond, Round 18 924
280 Jake Carlisle Saints 13 88 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 920
281 Charlie Ballard Suns 16 51 v Hawthorn, Round 18 916
281 Shaun Burgoyne Hawks 13 70 v Gold Coast, Round 18 916
283 Brendon Ah Chee Eagles 16 49 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 915
284 Callum Brown Magpies 14 57 v Gold Coast, Round 17 911
285 Sam Frost Hawks 16 48 v Gold Coast, Round 18 908
286 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 13 101 v St Kilda, Round 18 902
287 Jack Redden Eagles 13 56 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 900
288 Elliot Yeo Eagles 10 110 v Carlton, Round 11 899
289 Todd Marshall Power 14 33 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 898
290 Jade Gresham Saints 11 74 v Geelong, Round 11 897
291 Tim O'Brien Hawks 16 76 v Gold Coast, Round 18 886
291 Jack Madgen Magpies 13 43 v Geelong, Semi Final 886
293 Dean Kent Saints 15 49 v Richmond, Semi Final 884
294 Tom Williamson Blues 15 91 v Brisbane, Round 18 875
295 Josh Bruce Bulldogs 17 51 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 870
296 Brett Bewley Dockers 12 59 v GWS, Round 14 867
297 Jaidyn Stephenson Magpies 14 28 v Geelong, Semi Final 866
298 Jake Kelly Crows 15 109 v Richmond, Round 18 865
299 Steven Motlop Power 14 65 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 864
300 Eddie Betts Blues 15 36 v Brisbane, Round 18 862
301 Alex Sexton Suns 14 77 v Hawthorn, Round 18 860
301 Shane Edwards Tigers 10 75 v Geelong, Grand Final 860
303 Shane McAdam Crows 13 57 v Richmond, Round 18 858
304 Jake Aarts Tigers 14 52 v Brisbane, Qualifying Final 849
305 Justin Westhoff Power 12 60 v Sydney, Round 14 838
306 Aliir Aliir Swans 14 72 v Geelong, Round 18 837
307 James Harmes Demons 13 103 v Sydney, Round 15 834
308 Izak Rankine Suns 12 51 v Hawthorn, Round 18 830
309 Esava Ratugolea Cats 12 51 v Sydney, Round 18 825
310 Jack Lonie Saints 13 34 v Richmond, Semi Final 824
311 Toby McLean Bulldogs 12 21 v Hawthorn, Round 17 819
311 Peter Ladhams Power 10 58 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 819
313 Matthew De Boer Giants 13 58 v Melbourne, Round 17 816
314 Tom McCartin Swans 14 64 v Geelong, Round 18 815
315 Bailey Scott Kangaroos 13 51 v West Coast, Round 18 804
316 Josh Thomas Magpies 14 58 v Geelong, Semi Final 803
317 Mason Redman Bombers 13 53 v Melbourne, Round 18 799
318 Isaac Quaynor Magpies 11 59 v Geelong, Semi Final 798
319 Will Day Hawks 11 82 v Gold Coast, Round 18 787
320 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 14 26 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 785
321 Adam Tomlinson Demons 13 70 v Essendon, Round 18 784
322 Shane Mumford Giants 10 66 v St Kilda, Round 18 783
323 Dion Prestia Tigers 9 83 v Geelong, Grand Final 782
324 Jack Higgins Tigers 10 73 v Fremantle, Round 15 781
325 Jordan De Goey Magpies 10 52 v Geelong, Semi Final 779
326 Taylor Walker Crows 14 54 v Richmond, Round 18 777
327 Harry McKay Blues 13 81 v Brisbane, Round 18 774
328 James Frawley Hawks 14 53 v Gold Coast, Round 18 771
329 Tom Doedee Crows 9 102 v Collingwood, Round 11 767
330 David Cuningham Blues 12 115 v Brisbane, Round 18 761
331 Ryan Clarke Swans 10 73 v Geelong, Round 18 759
332 Tom Scully Hawks 14 91 v St Kilda, Round 16 757
332 Jasper Pittard Kangaroos 11 65 v Melbourne, Round 11 757
334 Stephen Hill Dockers 12 75 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 755
335 Jarrod Harbrow Suns 13 35 v Hawthorn, Round 18 748
336 Isaac Smith Hawks 10 4 v Fremantle, Round 11 740
337 Daniel Lloyd Giants 12 96 v St Kilda, Round 18 739
338 Sam Weideman Demons 13 54 v Essendon, Round 18 735
339 Nicholas Holman Suns 12 50 v Collingwood, Round 17 734
339 Lachlan Murphy Crows 12 43 v GWS, Round 16 734
339 Harry Morrison Hawks 11 57 v Gold Coast, Round 18 734
342 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 11 76 v Richmond, Round 18 733
343 David MacKay Crows 10 84 v Richmond, Round 18 732
344 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 9 93 v West Coast, Round 18 725
345 Paul Seedsman Crows 9 53 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 720
346 Easton Wood Bulldogs 13 54 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 719
347 Connor Budarick Suns 15 28 v Brisbane, Round 16 716
347 Lachlan Ash Giants 12 82 v Adelaide, Round 16 716
347 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 12 41 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 716
350 Martin Gleeson Bombers 13 47 v Melbourne, Round 18 710
351 Kyle Hartigan Crows 12 44 v Richmond, Round 18 702
352 Jamie MacMillan Kangaroos 10 75 v Melbourne, Round 11 691
353 Darcy Macpherson Suns 12 43 v Collingwood, Round 17 685
354 Ben McKay Kangaroos 11 55 v West Coast, Round 18 683
355 Tyson Stengle Crows 12 40 v Richmond, Round 18 682
356 Tom Atkins Cats 12 75 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 676
357 Sam Jacobs Giants 7 127 v Adelaide, Round 16 674
358 Aaron Vandenberg Demons 12 61 v Essendon, Round 18 673
359 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 14 33 v Essendon, Round 18 668
360 Sam Simpson Cats 9 68 v Richmond, Grand Final 666
361 Matt Guelfi Bombers 11 66 v Melbourne, Round 18 664
362 Chayce Jones Crows 15 10 v Richmond, Round 18 661
362 Mabior Chol Tigers 11 52 v Brisbane, Qualifying Final 661
364 David Zaharakis Bombers 10 97 v Gold Coast, Round 11 654
365 Justin Mcinerney Swans 9 92 v Geelong, Round 18 644
366 Jack Steven Cats 9 60 v Sydney, Round 18 637
367 Mitch McGovern Blues 12 45 v Brisbane, Round 18 634
368 Kane Farrell Power 11 39 v Essendon, Round 17 633
369 David Astbury Tigers 9 32 v Geelong, Grand Final 629
370 Mason Cox Magpies 11 27 v Geelong, Semi Final 625
371 Laitham Vandermeer Bulldogs 12 2 v Geelong, Round 14 623
372 Josh Rotham Eagles 10 45 v North Melbourne, Round 18 617
372 Andrew McPherson Crows 9 79 v Richmond, Round 18 617
374 Nick Hind Saints 10 51 v West Coast, Round 17 616
375 Sam Reid Swans 10 52 v Geelong, Round 18 611
376 Jackson Thurlow Swans 8 53 v Geelong, Round 18 602
377 Jake Waterman Eagles 10 54 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 596
378 Blake Acres Dockers 7 69 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 591
379 Trent Rivers Demons 9 69 v Essendon, Round 18 587
379 Zac Fisher Blues 8 37 v Adelaide, Round 17 587
381 Jye Caldwell Giants 9 84 v Adelaide, Round 16 584
382 Matthew Kennedy Blues 7 112 v Brisbane, Round 18 570
383 Rupert Wills Magpies 8 60 v Melbourne, Round 12 568
384 Alex Witherden Lions 6 69 v St Kilda, Round 13 566
385 Isaac Heeney Swans 6 86 v Richmond, Round 6 564
386 Sam Draper Bombers 8 32 v Melbourne, Round 18 563
387 Benjamin Stratton Hawks 14 65 v Gold Coast, Round 18 555
387 Daniel Hannebery Saints 8 63 v Richmond, Semi Final 555
387 Cale Hooker Bombers 8 48 v Geelong, Round 16 555
390 Mitchell Crowden Dockers 10 45 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 550
391 James Stewart Bombers 10 62 v Melbourne, Round 18 549
391 Cameron Ellis-Yolmen Lions 9 46 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 549
393 Lewis Melican Swans 9 61 v Geelong, Round 18 544
394 Tom Cutler Bombers 8 90 v Melbourne, Round 18 543
395 Phil Davis Giants 10 31 v Essendon, Round 10 541
395 Tom McDonald Demons 9 66 v Western Bulldogs, Round 13 541
397 Jay Lockhart Demons 10 43 v Western Bulldogs, Round 13 539
398 Callan Ward Giants 7 30 v West Coast, Round 13 534
399 Darcy Fogarty Crows 10 59 v Richmond, Round 18 533
399 Riley Bonner Power 9 51 v Collingwood, Round 18 533
401 Jacob Townsend Bombers 12 36 v Port Adelaide, Round 17 532
402 Curtis Taylor Kangaroos 9 43 v Adelaide, Round 9 529
403 Darcy Cameron Magpies 10 28 v Geelong, Semi Final 527
403 Marley Williams Kangaroos 8 27 v Port Adelaide, Round 16 527
405 Jake Stringer Bombers 10 62 v Melbourne, Round 18 526
406 Tyler Brown Magpies 9 71 v Port Adelaide, Round 18 521
407 Dylan Clarke Bombers 8 65 v Melbourne, Round 18 519
408 Darcy Tucker Dockers 8 0 v Geelong, Round 8 518
409 Brayden Ham Bombers 10 71 v Melbourne, Round 18 517
410 James Cousins Hawks 6 92 v Gold Coast, Round 18 512
410 Matt Rowell Suns 5 6 v Geelong, Round 5 512
412 Lachlan Sholl Crows 8 84 v Richmond, Round 18 511
413 Noah Answerth Lions 9 55 v Sydney, Round 17 510
414 Jack Mahony Kangaroos 10 39 v Collingwood, Round 13 506
415 Dylan Stephens Swans 8 74 v Geelong, Round 18 503
416 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 9 64 v Adelaide, Round 12 500
417 Josh Caddy Tigers 8 59 v Adelaide, Round 18 499
418 Ricky Henderson Hawks 7 109 v Melbourne, Round 7 494
419 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 10 56 v West Coast, Round 18 491
420 Sam Lloyd Bulldogs 9 69 v West Coast, Round 16 479
421 Aaron Francis Bombers 8 11 v Richmond, Round 13 477
422 Brandon Zerk-Thatcher Bombers 10 61 v Melbourne, Round 18 475
422 Mitchell Hannan Demons 9 15 v St Kilda, Round 14 475
424 Pearce Hanley Suns 8 52 v GWS, Round 9 473
425 Harry Schoenberg Crows 8 35 v Richmond, Round 18 470
426 Travis Varcoe Magpies 9 32 v Port Adelaide, Round 18 467
427 Ryan Gardner Bulldogs 10 75 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 465
427 Sydney Stack Tigers 9 57 v Essendon, Round 13 465
427 George Hewett Swans 6 81 v Gold Coast, Round 7 465
430 Travis Colyer Dockers 9 33 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 462
431 Ryan Burton Power 8 15 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 447
432 Lewis Taylor Swans 9 0 v Brisbane, Round 17 445
433 Charlie Spargo Demons 8 10 v Essendon, Round 18 444
434 Jarrod Brander Eagles 8 34 v St Kilda, Round 17 440
435 Ben Brown Kangaroos 9 0 v Geelong, Round 10 436
435 Tom Green Giants 6 69 v St Kilda, Round 18 436
437 Nathan Jones Demons 8 29 v Sydney, Round 15 435
438 Jack Ross Tigers 7 60 v Adelaide, Round 18 434
439 Bradley Close Cats 8 36 v Richmond, Round 17 426
440 Sam Mayes Power 6 60 v Hawthorn, Round 13 425
441 Kyron Hayden Kangaroos 8 60 v Adelaide, Round 9 419
442 Mitch Georgiades Power 7 48 v Hawthorn, Round 13 413
443 Shaun McKernan Bombers 9 4 v St Kilda, Round 12 412
443 Sam Wicks Swans 7 65 v Brisbane, Round 17 412
443 Lewis Jetta Eagles 6 94 v Western Bulldogs, Round 16 412
446 Brayden Ainsworth Eagles 9 31 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 409
447 Stefan Martin Lions 8 21 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 408
448 Jesse Hogan Dockers 7 94 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 405
449 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 7 69 v Essendon, Round 18 404
449 Darcy Fort Cats 5 58 v Collingwood, Round 7 404
451 Colin O'Riordan Swans 8 49 v Fremantle, Round 13 399
452 James Bell Swans 8 1 v Geelong, Round 18 398
452 Tom Bellchambers Bombers 7 5 v Richmond, Round 13 398
452 Tom De Koning Blues 7 46 v Brisbane, Round 18 398
455 Lachlan Fogarty Cats 6 51 v Richmond, Round 17 396
456 Oleg Markov Tigers 6 59 v Geelong, Round 17 390
457 Oscar McDonald Demons 7 35 v Sydney, Round 15 385
457 Jackson Hately Giants 6 57 v Adelaide, Round 16 385
459 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 8 61 v West Coast, Round 18 384
460 Ed Vickers-Willis Kangaroos 6 82 v West Coast, Round 18 382
461 Fischer McAsey Crows 10 17 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 371
461 Caleb Graham Suns 7 72 v Hawthorn, Round 18 371
463 Conor McKenna Bombers 6 47 v St Kilda, Round 12 365
463 Andrew Phillips Bombers 5 34 v Port Adelaide, Round 17 365
465 Derek Eggmolesse-Smith Tigers 6 33 v Port Adelaide, Round 11 363
466 Sam Gray Swans 7 45 v St Kilda, Round 9 360
466 Roarke Smith Bulldogs 6 69 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 360
468 Josh Corbett Suns 7 25 v Hawthorn, Round 18 356
469 Hayden McLean Swans 6 24 v Carlton, Round 16 354
470 Griffin Logue Dockers 5 106 v Adelaide, Round 5 351
471 Ben Crocker Crows 7 30 v Geelong, Round 13 350
472 Luke Jackson Demons 6 73 v North Melbourne, Round 11 349
473 Jake Riccardi Giants 5 76 v St Kilda, Round 18 348
474 Paul Puopolo Hawks 6 111 v Gold Coast, Round 18 345
475 Levi Greenwood Magpies 6 40 v Geelong, Semi Final 344
475 Jayden Laverde Bombers 6 44 v Melbourne, Round 18 344
477 Matthew Suckling Bulldogs 7 32 v Hawthorn, Round 17 338
478 Adam Kennedy Giants 6 29 v Melbourne, Round 17 336
479 Mason Wood Kangaroos 8 48 v Fremantle, Round 17 332
480 Minairo Frederick Dockers 10 20 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 327
481 Tarryn Thomas Kangaroos 6 56 v Essendon, Round 6 324
482 Jonathon Marsh Saints 6 56 v Richmond, Semi Final 321
482 Quinton Narkle Cats 5 5 v Brisbane, Round 6 321
484 Ned McHenry Crows 8 48 v Collingwood, Round 11 317
485 Will Hamill Crows 8 4 v Melbourne, Round 10 314
485 Tom Sparrow Demons 5 33 v Western Bulldogs, Round 13 314
487 Brayden Fiorini Suns 5 33 v Richmond, Round 12 312
488 Oliver Hanrahan Hawks 7 29 v Adelaide, Round 15 309
489 Connor Blakely Dockers 5 33 v GWS, Round 14 305
490 Mitchell Hibberd Bombers 5 63 v Port Adelaide, Round 17 304
490 Jack Payne Lions 5 93 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 304
492 Jarrod Lienert Power 5 44 v Collingwood, Round 18 299
493 Bailey Banfield Dockers 5 63 v Geelong, Round 8 298
494 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 8 76 v Gold Coast, Round 18 297
494 Ian Hill Giants 5 53 v Adelaide, Round 16 297
496 Jayden Hunt Demons 6 77 v Essendon, Round 18 294
497 Zac Langdon Giants 7 55 v Sydney, Round 12 293
497 Paul Ahern Kangaroos 6 31 v Gold Coast, Round 14 293
499 Daniel Howe Hawks 5 51 v Western Bulldogs, Round 17 290
500 Sean Lemmens Suns 6 -3 v Collingwood, Round 17 283
501 Orazio Fantasia Bombers 5 38 v Western Bulldogs, Round 7 281
502 Joel Smith Demons 7 27 v Essendon, Round 18 275
503 Aiden Bonar Kangaroos 6 16 v Fremantle, Round 17 274
504 Boyd Woodcock Power 5 14 v Collingwood, Round 18 270
505 Harley Bennell Demons 5 42 v Adelaide, Round 10 267
506 Billy Frampton Crows 5 46 v Carlton, Round 17 266
507 Keidean Coleman Lions 5 17 v Richmond, Qualifying Final 265
507 Myles Poholke Crows 5 13 v Hawthorn, Round 15 265
509 Thomas Berry Lions 6 29 v Melbourne, Round 8 263
510 Mitchell Brown Demons 5 80 v Essendon, Round 18 261
511 Hayden Young Dockers 5 1 v St Kilda, Round 6 260
512 Changkuoth Jiath Hawks 5 40 v St Kilda, Round 16 248
513 Matt Cottrell Blues 5 65 v Sydney, Round 16 244
514 Thomas Murphy Kangaroos 5 42 v West Coast, Round 18 239
515 Brandon Matera Dockers 5 33 v Collingwood, Round 9 218
516 Xavier O'Neill Eagles 5 29 v St Kilda, Round 17 217
517 Jonathon Patton Hawks 6 0 v Essendon, Round 14 212
518 Jack Petruccelle Eagles 6 8 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 210
519 Lachlan Hosie Kangaroos 5 18 v Port Adelaide, Round 16 209
520 Neville Jetta Demons 6 29 v GWS, Round 17 208
521 Archie Smith Lions 5 51 v Sydney, Round 17 202
522 Jarman Impey Hawks 5 38 v Adelaide, Round 15 198
523 Sam Flanders Suns 5 30 v Brisbane, Round 16 179
524 Jarrod Cameron Eagles 5 31 v Carlton, Round 11 143
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2019 AFL Player Rankings  
Compare Teams
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
All Players
Player Search
Past Players
Other Players
Compare Players
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
League Averages
League Totals
Rising Star Averages
Rising Star Totals
Season Goalkickers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Team Averages
Team Totals
Opponent Averages
Opponent Totals
Team/Opponent Differential Averages
Team/Opponent Differential Totals
Full AFL Draft History
Draft Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Rising Star Round by Round
Rising Star Nominees
Rising Star Winners
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season AFL Fixture
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season
Live Ladder
Round Match Period Location
Venue Stats
Full Brownlow Medal Count
Brownlow Medal Winners
Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Crowds & Attendances
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Coaches
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Highlights
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
Supercoach Breakevens
Supercoach Scores
Supercoach Prices
Custom Supercoach Player List
Pre-Season Supercoach Stats
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
AFL Fantasy Breakevens
AFL Fantasy Scores
AFL Fantasy Prices
Custom AFL Fantasy Player List
Pre-Season AFL Fantasy Stats
Latest Team Selections
Custom Team Selections List
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
X