AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Betting
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2019 AFL Player Rankings  
2020 AFL League Total Rebound 50s Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games Rebound 50s for Last Game Total
1 Luke Ryan Dockers 17 7 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 112
2 Thomas Stewart Cats 18 10 v Richmond, Grand Final 102
3 Jake Lloyd Swans 17 4 v Geelong, Round 18 96
4 Jayden Short Tigers 21 7 v Geelong, Grand Final 95
5 Robbie Tarrant Kangaroos 16 4 v West Coast, Round 18 91
6 Steven May Demons 17 0 v Essendon, Round 18 90
7 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 18 3 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 89
8 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 17 4 v West Coast, Round 18 85
9 Jack Lukosius Suns 17 3 v Hawthorn, Round 18 84
10 Sam Docherty Blues 16 0 v Adelaide, Round 17 83
11 Shannon Hurn Eagles 17 7 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 78
12 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 20 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 76
12 Adam Saad Bombers 17 7 v Melbourne, Round 18 76
14 Brayden Maynard Magpies 19 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 72
14 Daniel Rich Lions 15 7 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 72
16 Callum Wilkie Saints 19 3 v Richmond, Semi Final 71
16 Nick Haynes Giants 17 0 v St Kilda, Round 18 71
16 Jordan Ridley Bombers 17 3 v Melbourne, Round 18 71
19 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 18 4 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 69
20 Aidan Corr Giants 15 6 v Adelaide, Round 16 68
21 Luke Brown Crows 17 3 v Richmond, Round 18 67
21 Lachie Whitfield Giants 17 6 v St Kilda, Round 18 67
23 Dougal Howard Saints 19 4 v Richmond, Semi Final 66
23 Darcy Moore Magpies 18 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 66
25 Nathan Wilson Dockers 15 7 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 64
25 Michael Hurley Bombers 14 2 v Melbourne, Round 18 64
27 Jacob Weitering Blues 17 6 v Brisbane, Round 18 63
28 Bradley Sheppard Eagles 18 4 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 62
28 Trent McKenzie Power 17 2 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 62
28 Kade Simpson Blues 17 7 v Brisbane, Round 18 62
31 Jack Bowes Suns 17 1 v Hawthorn, Round 18 61
32 Brodie Smith Crows 16 3 v Richmond, Round 18 60
32 Dane Rampe Swans 11 10 v GWS, Round 12 60
34 Blake Hardwick Hawks 16 5 v Gold Coast, Round 18 59
34 Christian Salem Demons 16 3 v Essendon, Round 18 59
34 James Sicily Hawks 11 5 v West Coast, Round 12 59
37 Harry Cunningham Swans 17 3 v Geelong, Round 18 56
37 Dan Houston Power 17 13 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 56
39 Liam Baker Tigers 20 3 v Geelong, Grand Final 54
39 Thomas Jonas Power 19 4 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 54
39 Rory Laird Crows 17 3 v Richmond, Round 18 54
42 Zach Tuohy Cats 19 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 53
42 Nicholas Coffield Saints 18 3 v Richmond, Semi Final 53
42 Noah Balta Tigers 17 1 v Geelong, Grand Final 53
45 Heath Shaw Giants 17 6 v St Kilda, Round 18 51
46 Ben Paton Saints 19 3 v Richmond, Semi Final 50
47 Jack Crisp Magpies 19 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 48
47 Liam Duggan Eagles 17 3 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 48
49 Jack Henry Cats 21 3 v Richmond, Grand Final 47
49 Tom Barrass Eagles 18 1 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 47
49 Jordan Dawson Swans 16 2 v Geelong, Round 18 47
49 Bachar Houli Tigers 13 3 v Geelong, Grand Final 47
53 Callum Mills Swans 15 4 v Geelong, Round 18 46
54 Hamish Hartlett Power 19 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 45
54 Samuel Collins Suns 17 0 v Hawthorn, Round 18 45
54 Sam Frost Hawks 16 3 v Gold Coast, Round 18 45
54 Reece Conca Dockers 14 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 45
58 Nathan Broad Tigers 16 2 v Geelong, Grand Final 44
59 Jake Lever Demons 17 6 v Essendon, Round 18 42
59 Charlie Ballard Suns 16 2 v Hawthorn, Round 18 42
59 Grant Birchall Lions 16 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 42
59 Robbie Fox Swans 14 5 v Geelong, Round 18 42
63 Hunter Clark Saints 18 2 v Richmond, Semi Final 41
63 John Noble Magpies 17 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 41
63 Harris Andrews Lions 16 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 41
63 Wil Powell Suns 15 2 v Hawthorn, Round 18 41
63 Michael Hibberd Demons 14 5 v Essendon, Round 18 41
68 Sam Menegola Cats 21 3 v Richmond, Grand Final 40
68 Mitchell Duncan Cats 20 3 v Richmond, Grand Final 40
68 Tom Clurey Power 18 3 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 40
68 Shaun Higgins Kangaroos 17 0 v West Coast, Round 18 40
68 Lachlan Henderson Cats 14 4 v Richmond, Grand Final 40
68 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 13 2 v Gold Coast, Round 18 40
74 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 19 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 39
74 Jackson Nelson Eagles 15 1 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 39
76 Shaun Atley Kangaroos 17 3 v West Coast, Round 18 38
76 Trent Cotchin Tigers 17 3 v Geelong, Grand Final 38
76 Sam Petrevski-Seton Blues 16 8 v Brisbane, Round 18 38
76 Hayden Crozier Bulldogs 15 2 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 38
80 Jason Johannisen Bulldogs 17 0 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 37
80 Dayne Zorko Lions 17 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 37
80 Harry Perryman Giants 16 3 v St Kilda, Round 18 37
80 Lachlan Plowman Blues 16 3 v Brisbane, Round 18 37
80 Taylin Duman Dockers 15 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 37
85 Mark O'Connor Cats 21 3 v Richmond, Grand Final 36
85 Mitch Robinson Lions 19 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 36
85 Alex Keath Bulldogs 18 1 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 36
85 Lachlan Weller Suns 17 3 v Hawthorn, Round 18 36
89 Karl Amon Power 19 2 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 35
89 Bradley Hill Saints 19 2 v Richmond, Semi Final 35
89 Darcy Gardiner Lions 18 0 v Richmond, Qualifying Final 35
89 Ed Langdon Demons 17 2 v Essendon, Round 18 35
89 Daniel Talia Crows 14 1 v Richmond, Round 18 35
89 Jasper Pittard Kangaroos 11 2 v Melbourne, Round 11 35
95 Cameron Guthrie Cats 21 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 34
95 Hugh McCluggage Lions 19 4 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 34
95 Tim Kelly Eagles 18 0 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 34
95 Ethan Hughes Dockers 17 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 34
95 Kyle Hartigan Crows 12 2 v Richmond, Round 18 34
100 Jed Bews Cats 20 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 33
100 Brandon Starcevich Lions 18 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 33
102 Callum Ah Chee Lions 18 5 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 32
102 Jeremy McGovern Eagles 12 4 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 32
104 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 18 2 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 31
104 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 14 2 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 31
104 Jake Carlisle Saints 13 2 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 31
104 Mason Redman Bombers 13 2 v Melbourne, Round 18 31
104 Tom Doedee Crows 9 5 v Collingwood, Round 11 31
109 Mark Blicavs Cats 21 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 30
109 Dominic Sheed Eagles 17 1 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 30
109 Zachary Merrett Bombers 16 2 v Melbourne, Round 18 30
109 Connor Budarick Suns 15 1 v Brisbane, Round 16 30
109 Martin Gleeson Bombers 13 0 v Melbourne, Round 18 30
109 Stephen Hill Dockers 12 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 30
115 Andrew Gaff Eagles 18 0 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 29
115 Jacob Hopper Giants 17 1 v St Kilda, Round 18 29
115 Touk Miller Suns 17 3 v Hawthorn, Round 18 29
115 Jordan Roughead Magpies 17 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 29
115 Matt Crouch Crows 16 2 v Richmond, Round 18 29
115 Brandon Ellis Suns 16 0 v Hawthorn, Round 18 29
115 Jake Kelly Crows 15 5 v Richmond, Round 18 29
115 Jack Madgen Magpies 13 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 29
115 Easton Wood Bulldogs 13 0 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 29
115 Josh Rotham Eagles 10 5 v North Melbourne, Round 18 29
125 Lachie Neale Lions 19 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 28
125 Trent Dumont Kangaroos 17 3 v West Coast, Round 18 28
125 Liam Jones Blues 17 3 v Brisbane, Round 18 28
125 Tom Mitchell Hawks 17 2 v Gold Coast, Round 18 28
125 Ryan Lester Lions 15 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 28
125 Tom Williamson Blues 15 5 v Brisbane, Round 18 28
125 Andrew McGrath Bombers 14 1 v West Coast, Round 15 28
125 Jarrod Harbrow Suns 13 2 v Hawthorn, Round 18 28
125 Will Day Hawks 11 2 v Gold Coast, Round 18 28
125 Jamie MacMillan Kangaroos 10 2 v Melbourne, Round 11 28
135 Dylan Grimes Tigers 20 1 v Geelong, Grand Final 27
135 Jack Billings Saints 19 1 v Richmond, Semi Final 27
135 Edward Curnow Blues 17 4 v Brisbane, Round 18 27
135 Hugh Greenwood Suns 17 0 v Hawthorn, Round 18 27
135 Clayton Oliver Demons 17 0 v Essendon, Round 18 27
135 Joshua Kelly Giants 14 2 v St Kilda, Round 18 27
135 Brennan Cox Dockers 13 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 27
135 Zachary Williams Giants 11 0 v St Kilda, Round 18 27
143 Sam Walsh Blues 17 1 v Brisbane, Round 18 26
143 James Frawley Hawks 14 1 v Gold Coast, Round 18 26
143 Jared Polec Kangaroos 13 4 v West Coast, Round 18 26
143 Luke Shuey Eagles 13 1 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 26
147 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 21 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 25
147 Jack Steele Saints 19 4 v Richmond, Semi Final 25
147 Josh Daicos Magpies 18 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 25
147 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 17 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 25
147 James Aish Dockers 16 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 25
147 Ben Keays Crows 16 4 v Richmond, Round 18 25
147 James Rowbottom Swans 16 1 v Geelong, Round 18 25
147 Tom Cole Eagles 15 2 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 25
147 Max Gawn Demons 14 1 v Essendon, Round 18 25
147 Adam Tomlinson Demons 13 2 v Essendon, Round 18 25
147 Isaac Quaynor Magpies 11 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 25
147 Riley Bonner Power 9 2 v Collingwood, Round 18 25
147 Marley Williams Kangaroos 8 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 16 25
160 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 18 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 24
160 Devon Smith Bombers 16 1 v Melbourne, Round 18 24
160 Ben Long Saints 15 2 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 24
160 Aliir Aliir Swans 14 1 v Geelong, Round 18 24
160 Lewis Melican Swans 9 0 v Geelong, Round 18 24
160 Alex Witherden Lions 6 4 v St Kilda, Round 13 24
166 Zac Bailey Lions 19 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 23
166 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 18 0 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 23
166 Luke Parker Swans 17 3 v Geelong, Round 18 23
166 Sebastian Ross Saints 16 4 v Richmond, Semi Final 23
166 David Astbury Tigers 9 3 v Geelong, Grand Final 23
171 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 17 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 22
171 Jack Newnes Blues 17 2 v Brisbane, Round 18 22
171 Liam Shiels Hawks 16 2 v Gold Coast, Round 18 22
171 David MacKay Crows 10 3 v Richmond, Round 18 22
175 Oscar McInerney Lions 19 4 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 21
175 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 18 1 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 21
175 Joshua Walker Kangaroos 17 1 v West Coast, Round 18 21
175 David Swallow Suns 15 1 v Hawthorn, Round 18 21
175 Josh Battle Saints 14 3 v Richmond, Semi Final 21
175 Trent Rivers Demons 9 3 v Essendon, Round 18 21
181 Harry Taylor Cats 19 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 20
181 Christian Petracca Demons 17 2 v Essendon, Round 18 20
181 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 16 0 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 20
181 Tom Phillips Magpies 15 1 v Brisbane, Round 15 20
181 Dylan Shiel Bombers 15 0 v Melbourne, Round 18 20
181 Matt Guelfi Bombers 11 1 v Melbourne, Round 18 20
181 Harry Morrison Hawks 11 1 v Gold Coast, Round 18 20
181 Jackson Thurlow Swans 8 2 v Geelong, Round 18 20
189 Taylor Adams Magpies 19 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 19
189 Marlion Pickett Tigers 19 4 v Geelong, Grand Final 19
189 Adam Cerra Dockers 17 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 19
189 Oliver Florent Swans 17 1 v Geelong, Round 18 19
189 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 17 2 v West Coast, Round 18 19
189 Zak Jones Saints 16 0 v Richmond, Semi Final 19
189 David Mundy Dockers 16 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 19
189 Tom Rockliff Power 16 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 19
189 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 15 3 v West Coast, Round 18 19
189 Isaac Smith Hawks 10 0 v Fremantle, Round 11 19
189 Noah Answerth Lions 9 2 v Sydney, Round 17 19
189 Ryan Burton Power 8 3 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 19
189 Lewis Jetta Eagles 6 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 16 19
202 Reilly O'Brien Crows 17 2 v Richmond, Round 18 18
202 Stephen Coniglio Giants 16 5 v St Kilda, Round 18 18
202 Will Setterfield Blues 16 1 v Adelaide, Round 17 18
202 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 13 3 v St Kilda, Round 18 18
202 Jay Lockhart Demons 10 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 13 18
202 Aaron Francis Bombers 8 2 v Richmond, Round 13 18
202 Pearce Hanley Suns 8 2 v GWS, Round 9 18
209 Jarryd Lyons Lions 19 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 17
209 Noah Anderson Suns 17 1 v Hawthorn, Round 18 17
209 Jarrod Berry Lions 17 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 17
209 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 17 1 v West Coast, Round 18 17
209 Jarryn Geary Saints 16 1 v Richmond, Semi Final 17
209 Michael Walters Dockers 14 0 v North Melbourne, Round 17 17
209 Tom Lynch Crows 13 3 v Richmond, Round 18 17
209 Andrew McPherson Crows 9 3 v Richmond, Round 18 17
209 Paul Seedsman Crows 9 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 17
218 Shai Bolton Tigers 19 1 v Geelong, Grand Final 16
218 Oliver Wines Power 17 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 16
218 Nathan Fyfe Dockers 14 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 16
218 Benjamin Stratton Hawks 14 2 v Gold Coast, Round 18 16
218 Lachlan Ash Giants 12 1 v Adelaide, Round 16 16
218 Jack Sinclair Saints 12 1 v Richmond, Semi Final 16
218 Aaron Vandenberg Demons 12 1 v Essendon, Round 18 16
218 Lachlan Hunter Bulldogs 10 1 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 16
218 Adam Treloar Magpies 10 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 16
218 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 9 2 v West Coast, Round 18 16
218 Cale Hooker Bombers 8 2 v Geelong, Round 16 16
218 Caleb Graham Suns 7 5 v Hawthorn, Round 18 16
218 Jarrod Lienert Power 5 2 v Collingwood, Round 18 16
231 Travis Boak Power 19 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 15
231 Xavier Duursma Power 15 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 15
231 Angus Brayshaw Demons 14 0 v Sydney, Round 15 15
231 Jack Redden Eagles 13 1 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 15
231 Callum Sinclair Swans 13 2 v Geelong, Round 18 15
231 Brad Crouch Crows 12 4 v Richmond, Round 18 15
231 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 12 1 v Geelong, Round 18 15
231 Ryan Clarke Swans 10 1 v Geelong, Round 18 15
231 Lachlan Sholl Crows 8 5 v Richmond, Round 18 15
231 Derek Eggmolesse-Smith Tigers 6 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 11 15
241 Brodie Grundy Magpies 19 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 14
241 Timothy English Bulldogs 18 0 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 14
241 Brandan Parfitt Cats 18 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 14
241 Marc Murphy Blues 17 1 v Brisbane, Round 18 14
241 Jonathon Ceglar Hawks 13 0 v Gold Coast, Round 18 14
241 Patrick Lipinski Bulldogs 13 1 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 14
241 Brett Bewley Dockers 12 0 v GWS, Round 14 14
241 Tim Taranto Giants 11 1 v St Kilda, Round 18 14
241 Jarrod Brander Eagles 8 0 v St Kilda, Round 17 14
241 Brayden Fiorini Suns 5 1 v Richmond, Round 12 14
251 Gryan Miers Cats 21 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 13
251 Jack Graham Tigers 16 2 v Geelong, Grand Final 13
251 Jack Viney Demons 16 0 v Essendon, Round 18 13
251 Scott Lycett Power 15 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 13
251 Jack Martin Blues 15 2 v Brisbane, Round 18 13
251 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 15 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 13
251 Joel Selwood Cats 15 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 13
251 Shaun Burgoyne Hawks 13 1 v Gold Coast, Round 18 13
251 James Harmes Demons 13 2 v Sydney, Round 15 13
251 Phil Davis Giants 10 0 v Essendon, Round 10 13
251 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 9 2 v North Melbourne, Round 13 13
251 Will Hamill Crows 8 0 v Melbourne, Round 10 13
251 Blake Acres Dockers 7 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 13
251 Sam Mayes Power 6 1 v Hawthorn, Round 13 13
265 Rory Lobb Dockers 17 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 12
265 Darcy Parish Bombers 17 1 v Melbourne, Round 18 12
265 Will Snelling Bombers 17 0 v Melbourne, Round 18 12
265 Caleb Serong Dockers 14 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 12
265 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 12 0 v Gold Coast, Round 18 12
265 Travis Varcoe Magpies 9 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 18 12
265 Jack Payne Lions 5 4 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 12
272 Jason Castagna Tigers 21 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 11
272 Ben Ainsworth Suns 16 1 v Hawthorn, Round 18 11
272 Kyle Langford Bombers 16 0 v Melbourne, Round 18 11
272 Tom McCartin Swans 14 1 v Geelong, Round 18 11
272 Tom Scully Hawks 14 2 v St Kilda, Round 16 11
272 Ben McKay Kangaroos 11 0 v West Coast, Round 18 11
272 Brandon Zerk-Thatcher Bombers 10 4 v Melbourne, Round 18 11
272 Dion Prestia Tigers 9 1 v Geelong, Grand Final 11
272 Kyron Hayden Kangaroos 8 3 v Adelaide, Round 9 11
272 Ricky Henderson Hawks 7 4 v Melbourne, Round 7 11
272 Oscar McDonald Demons 7 1 v Sydney, Round 15 11
272 Joel Smith Demons 7 3 v Essendon, Round 18 11
272 Ed Vickers-Willis Kangaroos 6 2 v West Coast, Round 18 11
272 Matt Rowell Suns 5 0 v Geelong, Round 5 11
272 Hayden Young Dockers 5 0 v St Kilda, Round 6 11
287 Kane Lambert Tigers 20 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 10
287 Rowan Marshall Saints 19 2 v Richmond, Semi Final 10
287 Patrick Cripps Blues 17 0 v Brisbane, Round 18 10
287 Jeremy Finlayson Giants 15 0 v St Kilda, Round 18 10
287 Chayce Jones Crows 15 0 v Richmond, Round 18 10
287 Christopher Mayne Magpies 14 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 10
287 Rory Sloane Crows 12 0 v Richmond, Round 18 10
287 Toby Nankervis Tigers 11 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 10
287 Cameron Ellis-Yolmen Lions 9 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 10
287 Matthew Kennedy Blues 7 0 v Brisbane, Round 18 10
287 Callan Ward Giants 7 1 v West Coast, Round 13 10
287 Oleg Markov Tigers 6 0 v Geelong, Round 17 10
287 Conor McKenna Bombers 6 0 v St Kilda, Round 12 10
300 Ed Richards Bulldogs 17 0 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 9
300 Jarrod Witts Suns 17 1 v Hawthorn, Round 18 9
300 Brendon Ah Chee Eagles 16 1 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 9
300 Nick Blakey Swans 16 0 v Geelong, Round 18 9
300 Jack Gunston Hawks 16 0 v Gold Coast, Round 18 9
300 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 16 0 v Melbourne, Round 17 9
300 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 15 1 v West Coast, Round 18 9
300 James Worpel Hawks 15 0 v St Kilda, Round 16 9
300 Steven Motlop Power 14 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 9
300 Matthew De Boer Giants 13 1 v Melbourne, Round 17 9
300 Bailey Scott Kangaroos 13 0 v West Coast, Round 18 9
300 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 12 1 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 9
300 Ryan Gardner Bulldogs 10 3 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 9
300 Brayden Ham Bombers 10 3 v Melbourne, Round 18 9
300 Colin O'Riordan Swans 8 1 v Fremantle, Round 13 9
300 Darcy Tucker Dockers 8 0 v Geelong, Round 8 9
300 Jackson Hately Giants 6 2 v Adelaide, Round 16 9
300 Matt Cottrell Blues 5 2 v Sydney, Round 16 9
300 Changkuoth Jiath Hawks 5 1 v St Kilda, Round 16 9
319 Nicholas Naitanui Eagles 17 0 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 8
319 Luke Dahlhaus Cats 16 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 8
319 Ivan Soldo Tigers 14 0 v Geelong, Round 17 8
319 Gary Ablett Cats 12 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 8
319 Rhys Stanley Cats 11 2 v Richmond, Grand Final 8
319 Fischer McAsey Crows 10 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 8
319 Tom Cutler Bombers 8 1 v Melbourne, Round 18 8
319 Sam Draper Bombers 8 0 v Melbourne, Round 18 8
319 Daniel Hannebery Saints 8 1 v Richmond, Semi Final 8
319 Nathan Jones Demons 8 0 v Sydney, Round 15 8
319 Adam Kennedy Giants 6 2 v Melbourne, Round 17 8
319 Griffin Logue Dockers 5 3 v Adelaide, Round 5 8
331 Daniel Butler Saints 19 0 v Richmond, Semi Final 7
331 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 19 2 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 7
331 Ben McEvoy Hawks 16 0 v Gold Coast, Round 18 7
331 Oscar Allen Eagles 15 0 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 7
331 Michael Gibbons Blues 15 0 v Brisbane, Round 18 7
331 Brad Ebert Power 14 2 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 7
331 Nicholas Holman Suns 12 1 v Collingwood, Round 17 7
331 Jake Waterman Eagles 10 1 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 7
331 Jack Steven Cats 9 1 v Sydney, Round 18 7
331 Josh Caddy Tigers 8 0 v Adelaide, Round 18 7
331 Dylan Stephens Swans 8 2 v Geelong, Round 18 7
331 Sam Jacobs Giants 7 3 v Adelaide, Round 16 7
331 James Cousins Hawks 6 0 v Gold Coast, Round 18 7
331 George Hewett Swans 6 0 v Gold Coast, Round 7 7
345 Levi Casboult Blues 17 0 v Brisbane, Round 18 6
345 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 17 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 6
345 Toby Greene Giants 13 0 v St Kilda, Round 18 6
345 Tom Atkins Cats 12 0 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 6
345 Mabior Chol Tigers 11 1 v Brisbane, Qualifying Final 6
345 Jack Higgins Tigers 10 0 v Fremantle, Round 15 6
345 Peter Ladhams Power 10 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 6
345 James Stewart Bombers 10 1 v Melbourne, Round 18 6
345 Tyler Brown Magpies 9 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 18 6
345 Justin Mcinerney Swans 9 0 v Geelong, Round 18 6
345 Dylan Clarke Bombers 8 1 v Melbourne, Round 18 6
345 Rupert Wills Magpies 8 0 v Melbourne, Round 12 6
345 Jack Ross Tigers 7 1 v Adelaide, Round 18 6
345 Orazio Fantasia Bombers 5 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 7 6
345 Thomas Murphy Kangaroos 5 0 v West Coast, Round 18 6
360 Cameron Rayner Lions 17 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 5
360 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 17 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 5
360 Chad Wingard Hawks 17 0 v Gold Coast, Round 18 5
360 Callum Brown Magpies 14 2 v Gold Coast, Round 17 5
360 Todd Marshall Power 14 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 5
360 Jaidyn Stephenson Magpies 14 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 5
360 Marc Pittonet Blues 13 1 v Brisbane, Round 18 5
360 Daniel Lloyd Giants 12 1 v St Kilda, Round 18 5
360 Kane Farrell Power 11 0 v Essendon, Round 17 5
360 Jade Gresham Saints 11 0 v Geelong, Round 11 5
360 Jordan De Goey Magpies 10 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 5
360 Shane Edwards Tigers 10 2 v Geelong, Grand Final 5
360 Nick Hind Saints 10 0 v West Coast, Round 17 5
360 Sam Simpson Cats 9 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 5
360 Lewis Taylor Swans 9 0 v Brisbane, Round 17 5
360 Sam Wicks Swans 7 0 v Brisbane, Round 17 5
360 Connor Blakely Dockers 5 2 v GWS, Round 14 5
377 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 18 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 4
377 Daniel Rioli Tigers 18 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 4
377 Zak Butters Power 17 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 4
377 Jeremy Cameron Giants 17 0 v St Kilda, Round 18 4
377 Bayley Fritsch Demons 16 0 v Essendon, Round 18 4
377 Will Hayward Swans 16 0 v Geelong, Round 18 4
377 Tim O'Brien Hawks 16 0 v Gold Coast, Round 18 4
377 Matthew Taberner Dockers 16 0 v North Melbourne, Round 17 4
377 Dean Kent Saints 15 0 v Richmond, Semi Final 4
377 Patrick Ryder Saints 14 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 4
377 Luke Breust Hawks 13 1 v Gold Coast, Round 18 4
377 Jack Lonie Saints 13 0 v Richmond, Semi Final 4
377 Shane McAdam Crows 13 0 v Richmond, Round 18 4
377 Toby McLean Bulldogs 12 0 v Hawthorn, Round 17 4
377 Laitham Vandermeer Bulldogs 12 0 v Geelong, Round 14 4
377 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 11 2 v Richmond, Round 18 4
377 Shane Mumford Giants 10 0 v St Kilda, Round 18 4
377 Elliot Yeo Eagles 10 0 v Carlton, Round 11 4
377 Brayden Ainsworth Eagles 9 0 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 4
377 Shaun McKernan Bombers 9 0 v St Kilda, Round 12 4
377 Sydney Stack Tigers 9 0 v Essendon, Round 13 4
377 Stefan Martin Lions 8 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 4
377 Harry Schoenberg Crows 8 0 v Richmond, Round 18 4
377 Tom Bellchambers Bombers 7 0 v Richmond, Round 13 4
377 Tom De Koning Blues 7 1 v Brisbane, Round 18 4
377 Sam Gray Swans 7 0 v St Kilda, Round 9 4
377 Oliver Hanrahan Hawks 7 1 v Adelaide, Round 15 4
377 Paul Ahern Kangaroos 6 0 v Gold Coast, Round 14 4
377 Tom Green Giants 6 1 v St Kilda, Round 18 4
377 Isaac Heeney Swans 6 1 v Richmond, Round 6 4
377 Mitchell Hibberd Bombers 5 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 17 4
377 Daniel Howe Hawks 5 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 17 4
377 Quinton Narkle Cats 5 0 v Brisbane, Round 6 4
377 Tom Sparrow Demons 5 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 13 4
411 Robbie Gray Power 19 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 3
411 Liam Ryan Eagles 18 1 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 3
411 Daniel McStay Lions 17 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 3
411 Jake Melksham Demons 17 1 v Essendon, Round 18 3
411 Tom Papley Swans 17 0 v Geelong, Round 18 3
411 Brent Daniels Giants 16 0 v St Kilda, Round 18 3
411 Connor Rozee Power 16 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 3
411 Sean Darcy Dockers 15 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 3
411 Jake Aarts Tigers 14 0 v Brisbane, Qualifying Final 3
411 David Cuningham Blues 12 1 v Brisbane, Round 18 3
411 Mitch McGovern Blues 12 1 v Brisbane, Round 18 3
411 Lachlan Murphy Crows 12 0 v GWS, Round 16 3
411 Justin Westhoff Power 12 0 v Sydney, Round 14 3
411 David Zaharakis Bombers 10 0 v Gold Coast, Round 11 3
411 Jye Caldwell Giants 9 0 v Adelaide, Round 16 3
411 Travis Colyer Dockers 9 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 3
411 Curtis Taylor Kangaroos 9 0 v Adelaide, Round 9 3
411 Ned McHenry Crows 8 0 v Collingwood, Round 11 3
411 Ben Crocker Crows 7 0 v Geelong, Round 13 3
411 Aiden Bonar Kangaroos 6 0 v Fremantle, Round 17 3
411 Neville Jetta Demons 6 0 v GWS, Round 17 3
411 Mitchell Brown Demons 5 2 v Essendon, Round 18 3
433 Tom Hawkins Cats 21 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 2
433 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 21 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 2
433 Dustin Martin Tigers 20 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 2
433 Charlie Cameron Lions 19 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 2
433 Gary Rohan Cats 19 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 2
433 Charlie Dixon Power 18 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 2
433 Jamie Elliott Magpies 18 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 2
433 Josh Bruce Bulldogs 17 0 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 2
433 Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti Bombers 17 0 v Melbourne, Round 18 2
433 Jamie Cripps Eagles 14 0 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 2
433 Alex Sexton Suns 14 0 v Hawthorn, Round 18 2
433 Darcy Macpherson Suns 12 1 v Collingwood, Round 17 2
433 Izak Rankine Suns 12 0 v Hawthorn, Round 18 2
433 Tyson Stengle Crows 12 0 v Richmond, Round 18 2
433 Jacob Townsend Bombers 12 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 17 2
433 Mitchell Crowden Dockers 10 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 2
433 Darcy Fogarty Crows 10 0 v Richmond, Round 18 2
433 Jack Mahony Kangaroos 10 0 v Collingwood, Round 13 2
433 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 9 1 v Adelaide, Round 12 2
433 Sam Lloyd Bulldogs 9 1 v West Coast, Round 16 2
433 Tom McDonald Demons 9 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 13 2
433 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 8 0 v West Coast, Round 18 2
433 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 7 1 v Essendon, Round 18 2
433 Lachlan Fogarty Cats 6 0 v Richmond, Round 17 2
433 Levi Greenwood Magpies 6 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 2
433 Hayden McLean Swans 6 0 v Carlton, Round 16 2
433 Roarke Smith Bulldogs 6 1 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 2
433 Harley Bennell Demons 5 0 v Adelaide, Round 10 2
433 Keidean Coleman Lions 5 0 v Richmond, Qualifying Final 2
433 Darcy Fort Cats 5 1 v Collingwood, Round 7 2
433 Lachlan Hosie Kangaroos 5 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 16 2
433 Xavier O'Neill Eagles 5 1 v St Kilda, Round 17 2
433 Andrew Phillips Bombers 5 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 17 2
433 Myles Poholke Crows 5 0 v Hawthorn, Round 15 2
467 Jack Darling Eagles 18 0 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 1
467 Max King Saints 18 0 v Richmond, Semi Final 1
467 Tim Membrey Saints 18 1 v Richmond, Semi Final 1
467 Mitchell Wallis Bulldogs 18 0 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 1
467 Ben King Suns 17 0 v Hawthorn, Round 18 1
467 Eddie Betts Blues 15 0 v Brisbane, Round 18 1
467 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 14 0 v Essendon, Round 18 1
467 Harry McKay Blues 13 0 v Brisbane, Round 18 1
467 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 12 0 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 1
467 Esava Ratugolea Cats 12 0 v Sydney, Round 18 1
467 Mason Cox Magpies 11 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 1
467 Darcy Cameron Magpies 10 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 1
467 Jake Stringer Bombers 10 0 v Melbourne, Round 18 1
467 Ben Brown Kangaroos 9 0 v Geelong, Round 10 1
467 James Bell Swans 8 0 v Geelong, Round 18 1
467 Bradley Close Cats 8 0 v Richmond, Round 17 1
467 Charlie Spargo Demons 8 0 v Essendon, Round 18 1
467 Josh Corbett Suns 7 0 v Hawthorn, Round 18 1
467 Mitch Georgiades Power 7 0 v Hawthorn, Round 13 1
467 Zac Langdon Giants 7 1 v Sydney, Round 12 1
467 Matthew Suckling Bulldogs 7 0 v Hawthorn, Round 17 1
467 Thomas Berry Lions 6 0 v Melbourne, Round 8 1
467 Jayden Hunt Demons 6 0 v Essendon, Round 18 1
467 Jayden Laverde Bombers 6 0 v Melbourne, Round 18 1
467 Sean Lemmens Suns 6 0 v Collingwood, Round 17 1
467 Jonathon Marsh Saints 6 0 v Richmond, Semi Final 1
467 Jonathon Patton Hawks 6 0 v Essendon, Round 14 1
467 Tarryn Thomas Kangaroos 6 0 v Essendon, Round 6 1
467 Sam Flanders Suns 5 1 v Brisbane, Round 16 1
467 Billy Frampton Crows 5 0 v Carlton, Round 17 1
467 Jarman Impey Hawks 5 0 v Adelaide, Round 15 1
467 Jake Riccardi Giants 5 0 v St Kilda, Round 18 1
467 Archie Smith Lions 5 0 v Sydney, Round 17 1
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2019 AFL Player Rankings  
Compare Teams
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
All Players
Player Search
Past Players
Other Players
Compare Players
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
League Averages
League Totals
Rising Star Averages
Rising Star Totals
Season Goalkickers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Team Averages
Team Totals
Opponent Averages
Opponent Totals
Team/Opponent Differential Averages
Team/Opponent Differential Totals
Full AFL Draft History
Draft Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Rising Star Round by Round
Rising Star Nominees
Rising Star Winners
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season AFL Fixture
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season
Live Ladder
Round Match Period Location
Venue Stats
Full Brownlow Medal Count
Brownlow Medal Winners
Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Crowds & Attendances
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Coaches
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Highlights
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
Supercoach Breakevens
Supercoach Scores
Supercoach Prices
Custom Supercoach Player List
Pre-Season Supercoach Stats
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
AFL Fantasy Breakevens
AFL Fantasy Scores
AFL Fantasy Prices
Custom AFL Fantasy Player List
Pre-Season AFL Fantasy Stats
Latest Team Selections
Custom Team Selections List
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
X