AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Betting
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2019 AFL Player Rankings  
2020 AFL League Total Marks Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games Marks for Last Game Total
1 Nick Haynes Giants 17 5 v St Kilda, Round 18 121
2 Thomas Stewart Cats 17 3 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 119
3 Nicholas Coffield Saints 18 9 v Richmond, Semi Final 117
4 Mitchell Duncan Cats 19 5 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 116
5 Sam Menegola Cats 20 7 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 113
6 Bradley Sheppard Eagles 18 5 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 112
7 Tom Hawkins Cats 20 5 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 111
7 Jayden Short Tigers 20 1 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 111
7 Lachie Whitfield Giants 17 13 v St Kilda, Round 18 111
10 Jordan Ridley Bombers 17 4 v Melbourne, Round 18 110
11 Liam Duggan Eagles 17 5 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 98
12 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 19 2 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 95
13 Tom Barrass Eagles 18 3 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 94
14 Matthew Taberner Dockers 16 4 v North Melbourne, Round 17 92
15 Cameron Guthrie Cats 20 2 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 91
15 Jack Crisp Magpies 19 6 v Geelong, Semi Final 91
17 Lachlan Henderson Cats 13 6 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 89
18 Gryan Miers Cats 20 3 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 88
18 Ed Langdon Demons 17 13 v Essendon, Round 18 88
18 Luke Ryan Dockers 17 9 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 88
21 Mark O'Connor Cats 20 5 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 87
21 Darcy Moore Magpies 18 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 87
21 Shannon Hurn Eagles 17 6 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 87
24 Michael Hurley Bombers 14 7 v Melbourne, Round 18 86
25 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 18 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 85
26 Rowan Marshall Saints 19 5 v Richmond, Semi Final 83
26 Tim Membrey Saints 18 8 v Richmond, Semi Final 83
26 Sam Docherty Blues 16 1 v Adelaide, Round 17 83
29 Ben Paton Saints 19 1 v Richmond, Semi Final 82
29 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 18 6 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 82
31 Andrew Gaff Eagles 18 6 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 81
31 Jake Lloyd Swans 17 6 v Geelong, Round 18 81
31 Bayley Fritsch Demons 16 7 v Essendon, Round 18 81
34 Brayden Maynard Magpies 19 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 80
34 Lachie Neale Lions 19 5 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 80
34 Levi Casboult Blues 17 0 v Brisbane, Round 18 80
37 Jack Henry Cats 20 5 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 79
37 Eric Hipwood Lions 19 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 79
37 Ethan Hughes Dockers 17 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 79
40 Jack Billings Saints 19 5 v Richmond, Semi Final 78
40 Tom Clurey Power 18 3 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 78
40 Heath Shaw Giants 17 7 v St Kilda, Round 18 78
43 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 20 3 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 77
43 Dylan Grimes Tigers 19 1 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 77
43 Timothy English Bulldogs 18 5 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 77
43 Callum Mills Swans 15 4 v Geelong, Round 18 77
47 Zac Bailey Lions 19 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 76
47 Dougal Howard Saints 19 2 v Richmond, Semi Final 76
47 Thomas Jonas Power 19 2 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 76
47 Steven May Demons 17 7 v Essendon, Round 18 76
51 Jake Lever Demons 17 10 v Essendon, Round 18 75
51 Trent McKenzie Power 17 3 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 75
53 Samuel Collins Suns 17 4 v Hawthorn, Round 18 74
53 Jacob Weitering Blues 17 1 v Brisbane, Round 18 74
53 Daniel Rich Lions 15 4 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 74
56 Sam Walsh Blues 17 1 v Brisbane, Round 18 73
56 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 16 1 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 73
56 Jake Carlisle Saints 13 6 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 73
59 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 20 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 72
59 Zach Tuohy Cats 18 2 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 72
59 Liam Jones Blues 17 6 v Brisbane, Round 18 72
59 Jeremy McGovern Eagles 12 6 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 72
63 Jack Steele Saints 19 5 v Richmond, Semi Final 71
63 Darcy Gardiner Lions 18 2 v Richmond, Qualifying Final 71
63 Dan Houston Power 17 2 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 71
63 Harris Andrews Lions 16 4 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 71
67 Mark Blicavs Cats 20 2 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 70
67 Liam Baker Tigers 19 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 70
67 Hugh McCluggage Lions 19 6 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 70
67 Alex Keath Bulldogs 18 5 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 70
67 Jarrod Berry Lions 17 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 70
67 Ben Ainsworth Suns 16 3 v Hawthorn, Round 18 70
73 Jason Castagna Tigers 20 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 69
73 Hamish Hartlett Power 19 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 69
73 Charlie Dixon Power 18 4 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 69
73 Jack Bowes Suns 17 1 v Hawthorn, Round 18 69
73 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 17 6 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 69
73 Grant Birchall Lions 16 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 69
73 Zachary Merrett Bombers 16 7 v Melbourne, Round 18 69
80 Josh Daicos Magpies 18 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 68
80 Brody Mihocek Magpies 18 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 68
80 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 17 2 v West Coast, Round 18 68
80 Charlie Ballard Suns 16 3 v Hawthorn, Round 18 68
80 Brandon Ellis Suns 16 1 v Hawthorn, Round 18 68
80 Jack Gunston Hawks 16 11 v Gold Coast, Round 18 68
80 Robbie Tarrant Kangaroos 16 3 v West Coast, Round 18 68
87 Jeremy Cameron Giants 17 6 v St Kilda, Round 18 67
88 Mitch Robinson Lions 19 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 66
88 Liam Ryan Eagles 18 6 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 66
88 Jason Johannisen Bulldogs 17 5 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 66
88 Kade Simpson Blues 17 2 v Brisbane, Round 18 66
92 Jed Bews Cats 19 4 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 65
92 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 17 2 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 65
92 Joshua Walker Kangaroos 17 1 v West Coast, Round 18 65
92 Dayne Zorko Lions 17 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 65
92 Kyle Langford Bombers 16 4 v Melbourne, Round 18 65
97 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 19 2 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 64
97 Charlie Cameron Lions 19 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 64
97 Jarryd Lyons Lions 19 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 64
97 Hunter Clark Saints 18 3 v Richmond, Semi Final 64
97 Jack Darling Eagles 18 6 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 64
97 Tom Lynch Tigers 18 4 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 64
97 Reilly O'Brien Crows 17 7 v Richmond, Round 18 64
97 Jordan Roughead Magpies 17 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 64
97 Christian Salem Demons 16 6 v Essendon, Round 18 64
97 Jack Martin Blues 15 1 v Brisbane, Round 18 64
107 Taylor Adams Magpies 19 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 63
107 Bradley Hill Saints 19 0 v Richmond, Semi Final 63
107 Callum Ah Chee Lions 18 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 63
107 Shaun Higgins Kangaroos 17 6 v West Coast, Round 18 63
107 Rory Lobb Dockers 17 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 63
107 Marc Murphy Blues 17 3 v Brisbane, Round 18 63
107 James Aish Dockers 16 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 63
107 Noah Balta Tigers 16 3 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 63
107 Nathan Broad Tigers 15 3 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 63
107 Max Gawn Demons 14 4 v Essendon, Round 18 63
117 Jack Lukosius Suns 17 4 v Hawthorn, Round 18 62
117 Ryan Lester Lions 15 6 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 62
117 Michael Hibberd Demons 14 10 v Essendon, Round 18 62
117 James Sicily Hawks 11 5 v West Coast, Round 12 62
121 Callum Wilkie Saints 19 4 v Richmond, Semi Final 61
121 Harry Taylor Cats 18 3 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 61
121 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 17 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 61
121 Harry Perryman Giants 16 6 v St Kilda, Round 18 61
121 Jackson Nelson Eagles 15 3 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 61
126 Gary Rohan Cats 18 4 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 60
126 Jordan Dawson Swans 16 3 v Geelong, Round 18 60
128 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 18 3 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 59
128 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 18 2 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 59
128 Harry Cunningham Swans 17 2 v Geelong, Round 18 59
128 Aidan Corr Giants 15 4 v Adelaide, Round 16 59
128 Hayden Crozier Bulldogs 15 4 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 59
133 Karl Amon Power 19 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 58
133 Christian Petracca Demons 17 7 v Essendon, Round 18 58
133 Brodie Smith Crows 16 3 v Richmond, Round 18 58
136 Brodie Grundy Magpies 19 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 57
136 Kane Lambert Tigers 19 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 57
136 Max King Saints 18 5 v Richmond, Semi Final 57
136 Brandon Starcevich Lions 18 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 57
136 Shaun Atley Kangaroos 17 2 v West Coast, Round 18 57
136 Clayton Oliver Demons 17 6 v Essendon, Round 18 57
136 Tom Papley Swans 17 5 v Geelong, Round 18 57
136 Harry McKay Blues 13 5 v Brisbane, Round 18 57
144 John Noble Magpies 17 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 56
144 Adam Tomlinson Demons 13 7 v Essendon, Round 18 56
146 Shai Bolton Tigers 18 4 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 55
146 Zak Butters Power 17 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 55
146 Dominic Sheed Eagles 17 3 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 55
146 Sam Frost Hawks 16 3 v Gold Coast, Round 18 55
150 Daniel McStay Lions 17 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 54
150 Luke Parker Swans 17 5 v Geelong, Round 18 54
150 Will Hayward Swans 16 3 v Geelong, Round 18 54
150 Lachlan Plowman Blues 16 2 v Brisbane, Round 18 54
150 David Swallow Suns 15 4 v Hawthorn, Round 18 54
150 Lachlan Hunter Bulldogs 10 5 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 54
156 Jack Newnes Blues 17 4 v Brisbane, Round 18 53
156 Tom Lynch Crows 13 5 v Richmond, Round 18 53
158 Trent Dumont Kangaroos 17 2 v West Coast, Round 18 52
158 Tom Mitchell Hawks 17 7 v Gold Coast, Round 18 52
158 Xavier Duursma Power 15 5 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 52
158 Josh Battle Saints 14 5 v Richmond, Semi Final 52
158 Brad Ebert Power 14 4 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 52
158 Toby Greene Giants 13 3 v St Kilda, Round 18 52
158 Josh Rotham Eagles 10 3 v North Melbourne, Round 18 52
165 Travis Boak Power 19 3 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 51
165 Dustin Martin Tigers 19 3 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 51
165 Jamie Elliott Magpies 18 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 51
165 Adam Cerra Dockers 17 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 51
165 Cameron Rayner Lions 17 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 51
165 Ben McEvoy Hawks 16 5 v Gold Coast, Round 18 51
165 Michael Gibbons Blues 15 5 v Brisbane, Round 18 51
165 Tom McCartin Swans 14 5 v Geelong, Round 18 51
165 Brennan Cox Dockers 13 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 51
165 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 13 4 v Gold Coast, Round 18 51
165 Jake Waterman Eagles 10 10 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 51
176 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 18 5 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 50
176 Touk Miller Suns 17 1 v Hawthorn, Round 18 50
176 Wil Powell Suns 15 2 v Hawthorn, Round 18 50
176 Nathan Wilson Dockers 15 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 50
176 Easton Wood Bulldogs 13 3 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 50
181 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 17 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 49
181 Jake Melksham Demons 17 0 v Essendon, Round 18 49
181 Adam Saad Bombers 17 5 v Melbourne, Round 18 49
181 Chad Wingard Hawks 17 2 v Gold Coast, Round 18 49
181 Sam Petrevski-Seton Blues 16 5 v Brisbane, Round 18 49
181 Ben Long Saints 15 3 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 49
187 Noah Anderson Suns 17 1 v Hawthorn, Round 18 48
187 Ben King Suns 17 1 v Hawthorn, Round 18 48
187 Jarryn Geary Saints 16 3 v Richmond, Semi Final 48
187 Tom Cole Eagles 15 2 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 48
187 Dean Kent Saints 15 4 v Richmond, Semi Final 48
187 Tom Williamson Blues 15 2 v Brisbane, Round 18 48
187 Reece Conca Dockers 14 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 48
187 Christopher Mayne Magpies 14 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 48
187 Will Day Hawks 11 5 v Gold Coast, Round 18 48
196 Josh Bruce Bulldogs 17 1 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 47
196 Sam Day Suns 17 2 v Hawthorn, Round 18 47
196 Zak Jones Saints 16 2 v Richmond, Semi Final 47
196 Ben Keays Crows 16 2 v Richmond, Round 18 47
196 Tim O'Brien Hawks 16 4 v Gold Coast, Round 18 47
196 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 15 2 v West Coast, Round 18 47
196 Jaidyn Stephenson Magpies 14 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 47
196 Daniel Talia Crows 14 0 v Richmond, Round 18 47
196 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 13 6 v St Kilda, Round 18 47
196 Shane McAdam Crows 13 2 v Richmond, Round 18 47
196 Bachar Houli Tigers 12 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 47
196 Tom Doedee Crows 9 4 v Collingwood, Round 11 47
208 Tim Kelly Eagles 18 2 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 46
208 Luke Brown Crows 17 6 v Richmond, Round 18 46
208 Rory Laird Crows 17 1 v Richmond, Round 18 46
208 Daniel Rioli Tigers 17 2 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 46
208 Liam Shiels Hawks 16 1 v Gold Coast, Round 18 46
208 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 16 3 v West Coast, Round 18 46
208 Taylin Duman Dockers 15 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 46
208 Tom Phillips Magpies 15 1 v Brisbane, Round 15 46
208 Jack Madgen Magpies 13 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 46
217 Blake Hardwick Hawks 16 3 v Gold Coast, Round 18 45
217 Aliir Aliir Swans 14 3 v Geelong, Round 18 45
217 Justin Westhoff Power 12 1 v Sydney, Round 14 45
220 Stephen Coniglio Giants 16 6 v St Kilda, Round 18 44
220 Matt Crouch Crows 16 5 v Richmond, Round 18 44
220 Oscar Allen Eagles 15 3 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 44
220 Jake Kelly Crows 15 5 v Richmond, Round 18 44
220 Alex Sexton Suns 14 7 v Hawthorn, Round 18 44
220 Michael Walters Dockers 14 7 v North Melbourne, Round 17 44
220 Jack Lonie Saints 13 4 v Richmond, Semi Final 44
220 Jack Redden Eagles 13 5 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 44
228 Marlion Pickett Tigers 18 2 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 43
228 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 16 2 v Melbourne, Round 17 43
228 Nathan Fyfe Dockers 14 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 43
231 Mitchell Wallis Bulldogs 18 1 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 42
231 Edward Curnow Blues 17 3 v Brisbane, Round 18 42
231 Luke Dahlhaus Cats 15 1 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 42
231 Joshua Kelly Giants 14 2 v St Kilda, Round 18 42
231 Jared Polec Kangaroos 13 4 v West Coast, Round 18 42
231 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 12 4 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 42
231 Dane Rampe Swans 11 7 v GWS, Round 12 42
238 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 15 1 v West Coast, Round 18 41
238 James Frawley Hawks 14 5 v Gold Coast, Round 18 41
238 Todd Marshall Power 14 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 41
238 Benjamin Stratton Hawks 14 5 v Gold Coast, Round 18 41
238 Mason Redman Bombers 13 1 v Melbourne, Round 18 41
238 Sam Weideman Demons 13 3 v Essendon, Round 18 41
244 Robbie Gray Power 19 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 40
244 Patrick Cripps Blues 17 0 v Brisbane, Round 18 40
244 Oliver Florent Swans 17 8 v Geelong, Round 18 40
244 Jacob Hopper Giants 17 3 v St Kilda, Round 18 40
244 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 17 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 40
244 Connor Rozee Power 16 4 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 40
244 Devon Smith Bombers 16 1 v Melbourne, Round 18 40
244 Jack Viney Demons 16 5 v Essendon, Round 18 40
244 Angus Brayshaw Demons 14 1 v Sydney, Round 15 40
244 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 14 3 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 40
244 Martin Gleeson Bombers 13 4 v Melbourne, Round 18 40
244 Jarrod Harbrow Suns 13 3 v Hawthorn, Round 18 40
244 Brett Bewley Dockers 12 2 v GWS, Round 14 40
244 Stephen Hill Dockers 12 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 40
244 Blake Acres Dockers 7 9 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 40
259 Lachlan Weller Suns 17 3 v Hawthorn, Round 18 39
259 James Worpel Hawks 15 0 v St Kilda, Round 16 39
259 Bailey Scott Kangaroos 13 1 v West Coast, Round 18 39
259 Mitch McGovern Blues 12 3 v Brisbane, Round 18 39
259 Alex Witherden Lions 6 6 v St Kilda, Round 13 39
264 Jeremy Finlayson Giants 15 2 v St Kilda, Round 18 38
264 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 15 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 38
264 Dylan Shiel Bombers 15 1 v Melbourne, Round 18 38
264 Daniel Lloyd Giants 12 6 v St Kilda, Round 18 38
264 Harry Morrison Hawks 11 1 v Gold Coast, Round 18 38
264 Zachary Williams Giants 11 2 v St Kilda, Round 18 38
264 Sam Reid Swans 10 3 v Geelong, Round 18 38
264 David Astbury Tigers 8 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 38
272 Daniel Butler Saints 19 2 v Richmond, Semi Final 37
272 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 17 3 v West Coast, Round 18 37
272 Jarrod Witts Suns 17 1 v Hawthorn, Round 18 37
272 Trent Cotchin Tigers 16 1 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 37
272 Kyle Hartigan Crows 12 2 v Richmond, Round 18 37
272 Matt Guelfi Bombers 11 3 v Melbourne, Round 18 37
272 Phil Davis Giants 10 4 v Essendon, Round 10 37
272 Cale Hooker Bombers 8 7 v Geelong, Round 16 37
272 Ricky Henderson Hawks 7 9 v Melbourne, Round 7 37
272 Jesse Hogan Dockers 7 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 37
282 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 19 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 36
282 Brendon Ah Chee Eagles 16 1 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 36
282 Nick Blakey Swans 16 3 v Geelong, Round 18 36
282 Tom Rockliff Power 16 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 36
282 Jamie Cripps Eagles 14 2 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 36
282 Taylor Walker Crows 14 6 v Richmond, Round 18 36
282 Ben McKay Kangaroos 11 3 v West Coast, Round 18 36
282 Darcy Cameron Magpies 10 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 36
282 Jack Higgins Tigers 10 4 v Fremantle, Round 15 36
282 Jarrod Brander Eagles 8 2 v St Kilda, Round 17 36
292 Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti Bombers 17 2 v Melbourne, Round 18 35
292 Connor Budarick Suns 15 0 v Brisbane, Round 16 35
292 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 12 4 v Gold Coast, Round 18 35
292 Mason Cox Magpies 11 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 35
292 Isaac Smith Hawks 10 0 v Fremantle, Round 11 35
297 Tom Scully Hawks 14 4 v St Kilda, Round 16 34
297 Joel Selwood Cats 14 3 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 34
297 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 12 4 v Geelong, Round 18 34
297 Aaron Vandenberg Demons 12 4 v Essendon, Round 18 34
301 Oscar McInerney Lions 19 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 33
301 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 17 4 v West Coast, Round 18 33
301 David Mundy Dockers 16 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 33
301 Steven Motlop Power 14 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 33
301 Luke Shuey Eagles 13 4 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 33
301 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 11 4 v Richmond, Round 18 33
301 Jasper Pittard Kangaroos 11 3 v Melbourne, Round 11 33
301 Isaac Quaynor Magpies 11 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 33
301 James Stewart Bombers 10 5 v Melbourne, Round 18 33
301 Riley Bonner Power 9 5 v Collingwood, Round 18 33
301 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 9 1 v North Melbourne, Round 13 33
301 Jack Steven Cats 9 5 v Sydney, Round 18 33
313 Caleb Serong Dockers 14 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 32
313 Patrick Lipinski Bulldogs 13 2 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 32
313 Callum Sinclair Swans 13 3 v Geelong, Round 18 32
313 David Cuningham Blues 12 4 v Brisbane, Round 18 32
313 Esava Ratugolea Cats 12 2 v Sydney, Round 18 32
313 Curtis Taylor Kangaroos 9 2 v Adelaide, Round 9 32
313 Josh Caddy Tigers 8 3 v Adelaide, Round 18 32
320 Brent Daniels Giants 16 3 v St Kilda, Round 18 31
320 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 16 2 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 31
320 Jack Graham Tigers 15 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 31
320 Jake Aarts Tigers 14 4 v Brisbane, Qualifying Final 31
320 Lachlan Ash Giants 12 4 v Adelaide, Round 16 31
320 Laitham Vandermeer Bulldogs 12 0 v Geelong, Round 14 31
320 Ben Brown Kangaroos 9 0 v Geelong, Round 10 31
320 Shaun McKernan Bombers 9 1 v St Kilda, Round 12 31
320 Josh Corbett Suns 7 3 v Hawthorn, Round 18 31
329 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 18 1 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 30
329 Brandan Parfitt Cats 17 3 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 30
329 Oliver Wines Power 17 3 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 30
329 Robbie Fox Swans 14 1 v Geelong, Round 18 30
329 James Harmes Demons 13 3 v Sydney, Round 15 30
329 Jack Sinclair Saints 12 2 v Richmond, Semi Final 30
329 Tim Taranto Giants 11 3 v St Kilda, Round 18 30
329 Brandon Zerk-Thatcher Bombers 10 5 v Melbourne, Round 18 30
329 Ryan Burton Power 8 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 30
329 Pearce Hanley Suns 8 5 v GWS, Round 9 30
329 Mitchell Brown Demons 5 13 v Essendon, Round 18 30
329 Jake Riccardi Giants 5 5 v St Kilda, Round 18 30
341 Will Snelling Bombers 17 2 v Melbourne, Round 18 29
341 Sebastian Ross Saints 16 3 v Richmond, Semi Final 29
341 Will Setterfield Blues 16 2 v Adelaide, Round 17 29
341 Patrick Ryder Saints 14 4 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 29
341 Jonathon Ceglar Hawks 13 4 v Gold Coast, Round 18 29
341 Rhys Stanley Cats 10 3 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 29
341 Tom McDonald Demons 9 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 13 29
341 Isaac Heeney Swans 6 5 v Richmond, Round 6 29
349 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 12 3 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 28
349 Brayden Ham Bombers 10 6 v Melbourne, Round 18 28
349 Jay Lockhart Demons 10 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 13 28
349 Trent Rivers Demons 9 3 v Essendon, Round 18 28
349 Jackson Hately Giants 6 4 v Adelaide, Round 16 28
354 Hugh Greenwood Suns 17 0 v Hawthorn, Round 18 27
354 Darcy Parish Bombers 17 3 v Melbourne, Round 18 27
354 Nicholas Holman Suns 12 4 v Collingwood, Round 17 27
354 Ryan Gardner Bulldogs 10 6 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 27
354 Jamie MacMillan Kangaroos 10 2 v Melbourne, Round 11 27
354 Jye Caldwell Giants 9 3 v Adelaide, Round 16 27
354 Aaron Francis Bombers 8 1 v Richmond, Round 13 27
354 Dylan Stephens Swans 8 5 v Geelong, Round 18 27
354 Jackson Thurlow Swans 8 3 v Geelong, Round 18 27
363 Josh Thomas Magpies 14 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 26
363 Shaun Burgoyne Hawks 13 3 v Gold Coast, Round 18 26
363 Darcy Macpherson Suns 12 3 v Collingwood, Round 17 26
363 Izak Rankine Suns 12 1 v Hawthorn, Round 18 26
363 Jordan De Goey Magpies 10 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 26
363 Toby Nankervis Tigers 10 4 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 26
363 Brayden Ainsworth Eagles 9 1 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 26
363 Sam Lloyd Bulldogs 9 2 v West Coast, Round 16 26
363 Justin Mcinerney Swans 9 7 v Geelong, Round 18 26
363 Matthew Kennedy Blues 7 5 v Brisbane, Round 18 26
363 Matthew Suckling Bulldogs 7 3 v Hawthorn, Round 17 26
374 Sean Darcy Dockers 15 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 25
374 Jade Gresham Saints 11 1 v Geelong, Round 11 25
374 Ryan Clarke Swans 10 4 v Geelong, Round 18 25
374 David MacKay Crows 10 1 v Richmond, Round 18 25
374 Noah Answerth Lions 9 0 v Sydney, Round 17 25
374 Andrew McPherson Crows 9 2 v Richmond, Round 18 25
374 Tom Cutler Bombers 8 3 v Melbourne, Round 18 25
374 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 8 4 v West Coast, Round 18 25
374 Caleb Graham Suns 7 4 v Hawthorn, Round 18 25
383 Ed Richards Bulldogs 17 2 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 24
383 Eddie Betts Blues 15 2 v Brisbane, Round 18 24
383 Callum Brown Magpies 14 0 v Gold Coast, Round 17 24
383 Luke Breust Hawks 13 3 v Gold Coast, Round 18 24
383 David Zaharakis Bombers 10 3 v Gold Coast, Round 11 24
383 Paul Seedsman Crows 9 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 24
383 Lachlan Sholl Crows 8 6 v Richmond, Round 18 24
390 Ivan Soldo Tigers 14 1 v Geelong, Round 17 23
390 Marc Pittonet Blues 13 2 v Brisbane, Round 18 23
390 Gary Ablett Cats 11 4 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 23
390 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 10 3 v West Coast, Round 18 23
390 Nathan Jones Demons 8 3 v Sydney, Round 15 23
390 Sam Simpson Cats 8 2 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 23
396 James Rowbottom Swans 16 1 v Geelong, Round 18 22
396 Chayce Jones Crows 15 3 v Richmond, Round 18 22
396 Andrew McGrath Bombers 14 0 v West Coast, Round 15 22
396 Jacob Townsend Bombers 12 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 17 22
396 Elliot Yeo Eagles 10 2 v Carlton, Round 11 22
396 Lewis Taylor Swans 9 0 v Brisbane, Round 17 22
396 Kyron Hayden Kangaroos 8 7 v Adelaide, Round 9 22
396 Marley Williams Kangaroos 8 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 16 22
396 Mason Wood Kangaroos 8 3 v Fremantle, Round 17 22
396 Ben Crocker Crows 7 3 v Geelong, Round 13 22
396 Lewis Jetta Eagles 6 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 16 22
407 Kane Farrell Power 11 2 v Essendon, Round 17 21
407 Peter Ladhams Power 10 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 21
407 Fischer McAsey Crows 10 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 21
407 Mitchell Hannan Demons 9 3 v St Kilda, Round 14 21
407 Lewis Melican Swans 9 3 v Geelong, Round 18 21
407 Travis Varcoe Magpies 9 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 18 21
407 Darcy Tucker Dockers 8 0 v Geelong, Round 8 21
414 Matthew De Boer Giants 13 0 v Melbourne, Round 17 20
414 Brad Crouch Crows 12 1 v Richmond, Round 18 20
414 Tyson Stengle Crows 12 1 v Richmond, Round 18 20
414 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 9 0 v Adelaide, Round 12 20
414 Colin O'Riordan Swans 8 6 v Fremantle, Round 13 20
414 Mitch Georgiades Power 7 2 v Hawthorn, Round 13 20
414 James Cousins Hawks 6 7 v Gold Coast, Round 18 20
414 Jayden Laverde Bombers 6 4 v Melbourne, Round 18 20
414 Sam Mayes Power 6 4 v Hawthorn, Round 13 20
414 Jack Payne Lions 5 5 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 20
424 Scott Lycett Power 15 2 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 19
424 Adam Treloar Magpies 10 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 19
424 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 9 0 v West Coast, Round 18 19
424 Daniel Hannebery Saints 8 1 v Richmond, Semi Final 19
424 Charlie Spargo Demons 8 1 v Essendon, Round 18 19
429 Darcy Fogarty Crows 10 3 v Richmond, Round 18 18
429 Minairo Frederick Dockers 10 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 18
429 Jake Stringer Bombers 10 3 v Melbourne, Round 18 18
429 Cameron Ellis-Yolmen Lions 9 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 18
429 Conor McKenna Bombers 6 6 v St Kilda, Round 12 18
429 Ed Vickers-Willis Kangaroos 6 3 v West Coast, Round 18 18
429 Brayden Fiorini Suns 5 1 v Richmond, Round 12 18
436 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 14 1 v Essendon, Round 18 17
436 Lachlan Murphy Crows 12 1 v GWS, Round 16 17
436 Nick Hind Saints 10 0 v West Coast, Round 17 17
436 Dylan Clarke Bombers 8 3 v Melbourne, Round 18 17
436 Ned McHenry Crows 8 1 v Collingwood, Round 11 17
436 Oscar McDonald Demons 7 0 v Sydney, Round 15 17
436 Lachlan Fogarty Cats 6 5 v Richmond, Round 17 17
436 Billy Frampton Crows 5 3 v Carlton, Round 17 17
444 Toby McLean Bulldogs 12 0 v Hawthorn, Round 17 16
444 Travis Colyer Dockers 9 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 16
444 Callan Ward Giants 7 4 v West Coast, Round 13 16
444 Oleg Markov Tigers 6 2 v Geelong, Round 17 16
444 Daniel Howe Hawks 5 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 17 16
444 Thomas Murphy Kangaroos 5 2 v West Coast, Round 18 16
444 Hayden Young Dockers 5 0 v St Kilda, Round 6 16
451 Rory Sloane Crows 12 1 v Richmond, Round 18 15
451 Mabior Chol Tigers 11 1 v Brisbane, Qualifying Final 15
451 Mitchell Crowden Dockers 10 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 15
451 Sydney Stack Tigers 9 3 v Essendon, Round 13 15
451 Sam Draper Bombers 8 0 v Melbourne, Round 18 15
451 Will Hamill Crows 8 0 v Melbourne, Round 10 15
451 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 8 5 v Gold Coast, Round 18 15
451 Sam Gray Swans 7 1 v St Kilda, Round 9 15
451 Sam Jacobs Giants 7 4 v Adelaide, Round 16 15
451 Sam Wicks Swans 7 5 v Brisbane, Round 17 15
451 Derek Eggmolesse-Smith Tigers 6 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 11 15
451 Tom Green Giants 6 6 v St Kilda, Round 18 15
451 Orazio Fantasia Bombers 5 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 7 15
451 Myles Poholke Crows 5 1 v Hawthorn, Round 15 15
465 Tyler Brown Magpies 9 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 18 14
465 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 7 2 v Essendon, Round 18 14
465 Jack Ross Tigers 7 2 v Adelaide, Round 18 14
468 Nicholas Naitanui Eagles 17 2 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 13
468 James Bell Swans 8 0 v Geelong, Round 18 13
468 Bradley Close Cats 8 1 v Richmond, Round 17 13
468 Zac Fisher Blues 8 0 v Adelaide, Round 17 13
468 Paul Ahern Kangaroos 6 4 v Gold Coast, Round 14 13
468 Hayden McLean Swans 6 2 v Carlton, Round 16 13
468 Jarman Impey Hawks 5 4 v Adelaide, Round 15 13
468 Changkuoth Jiath Hawks 5 2 v St Kilda, Round 16 13
476 Jack Mahony Kangaroos 10 2 v Collingwood, Round 13 12
476 Dion Prestia Tigers 8 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 12
476 Roarke Smith Bulldogs 6 2 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 12
476 Connor Blakely Dockers 5 2 v GWS, Round 14 12
476 Lachlan Hosie Kangaroos 5 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 16 12
476 Griffin Logue Dockers 5 4 v Adelaide, Round 5 12
476 Boyd Woodcock Power 5 3 v Collingwood, Round 18 12
483 Tom Atkins Cats 12 0 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 11
483 Shane Mumford Giants 10 1 v St Kilda, Round 18 11
483 Harry Schoenberg Crows 8 1 v Richmond, Round 18 11
483 George Hewett Swans 6 1 v Gold Coast, Round 7 11
483 Adam Kennedy Giants 6 3 v Melbourne, Round 17 11
483 Jonathon Patton Hawks 6 0 v Essendon, Round 14 11
489 Shane Edwards Tigers 9 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 10
489 Rupert Wills Magpies 8 1 v Melbourne, Round 12 10
489 Tom Bellchambers Bombers 7 1 v Richmond, Round 13 10
489 Tom De Koning Blues 7 0 v Brisbane, Round 18 10
489 Oliver Hanrahan Hawks 7 1 v Adelaide, Round 15 10
489 Thomas Berry Lions 6 0 v Melbourne, Round 8 10
489 Aiden Bonar Kangaroos 6 3 v Fremantle, Round 17 10
489 Jayden Hunt Demons 6 3 v Essendon, Round 18 10
489 Jonathon Marsh Saints 6 0 v Richmond, Semi Final 10
489 Ian Hill Giants 5 1 v Adelaide, Round 16 10
489 Jarrod Lienert Power 5 3 v Collingwood, Round 18 10
500 Joel Smith Demons 7 1 v Essendon, Round 18 9
500 Luke Jackson Demons 6 1 v North Melbourne, Round 11 9
500 Jack Petruccelle Eagles 6 0 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 9
500 Keidean Coleman Lions 5 0 v Richmond, Qualifying Final 9
500 Darcy Fort Cats 5 3 v Collingwood, Round 7 9
500 Quinton Narkle Cats 5 0 v Brisbane, Round 6 9
500 Xavier O'Neill Eagles 5 1 v St Kilda, Round 17 9
500 Tom Sparrow Demons 5 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 13 9
508 Stefan Martin Lions 8 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 8
508 Zac Langdon Giants 7 2 v Sydney, Round 12 8
508 Levi Greenwood Magpies 6 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 8
508 Tarryn Thomas Kangaroos 6 1 v Essendon, Round 6 8
508 Bailey Banfield Dockers 5 0 v Geelong, Round 8 8
508 Matt Cottrell Blues 5 2 v Sydney, Round 16 8
508 Brandon Matera Dockers 5 0 v Collingwood, Round 9 8
508 Andrew Phillips Bombers 5 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 17 8
516 Sean Lemmens Suns 6 0 v Collingwood, Round 17 7
516 Paul Puopolo Hawks 6 2 v Gold Coast, Round 18 7
516 Harley Bennell Demons 5 0 v Adelaide, Round 10 7
516 Mitchell Hibberd Bombers 5 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 17 7
520 Neville Jetta Demons 6 1 v GWS, Round 17 6
521 Jarrod Cameron Eagles 5 1 v Carlton, Round 11 5
522 Sam Flanders Suns 5 1 v Brisbane, Round 16 4
522 Matt Rowell Suns 5 0 v Geelong, Round 5 4
524 Archie Smith Lions 5 0 v Sydney, Round 17 2
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2019 AFL Player Rankings  
Compare Teams
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
All Players
Player Search
Past Players
Other Players
Compare Players
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
League Averages
League Totals
Rising Star Averages
Rising Star Totals
Season Goalkickers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Team Averages
Team Totals
Opponent Averages
Opponent Totals
Team/Opponent Differential Averages
Team/Opponent Differential Totals
Full AFL Draft History
Draft Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Rising Star Round by Round
Rising Star Nominees
Rising Star Winners
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season AFL Fixture
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season
Live Ladder
Round Match Period Location
Venue Stats
Full Brownlow Medal Count
Brownlow Medal Winners
Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Crowds & Attendances
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Coaches
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Highlights
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
Supercoach Breakevens
Supercoach Scores
Supercoach Prices
Custom Supercoach Player List
Pre-Season Supercoach Stats
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
AFL Fantasy Breakevens
AFL Fantasy Scores
AFL Fantasy Prices
Custom AFL Fantasy Player List
Pre-Season AFL Fantasy Stats
Latest Team Selections
Custom Team Selections List
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
X