AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2019 AFL Player Rankings 2021 AFL Player Rankings
2020 AFL League Total Marks Inside 50 Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games Marks Inside 50 for Last Game Total
1 Tom Hawkins Cats 21 3 v Richmond, Grand Final 75
2 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 21 3 v Geelong, Grand Final 45
3 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 17 4 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 44
4 Tom Lynch Tigers 19 1 v Geelong, Grand Final 41
5 Bayley Fritsch Demons 16 4 v Essendon, Round 18 37
6 Matthew Taberner Dockers 16 3 v North Melbourne, Round 17 36
7 Charlie Dixon Power 18 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 34
8 Harry McKay Blues 13 3 v Brisbane, Round 18 32
9 Eric Hipwood Lions 19 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 31
9 Jack Gunston Hawks 16 6 v Gold Coast, Round 18 31
11 Max King Saints 18 2 v Richmond, Semi Final 30
11 Liam Ryan Eagles 18 1 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 30
11 Ben King Suns 17 0 v Hawthorn, Round 18 30
14 Charlie Cameron Lions 19 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 28
15 Jason Castagna Tigers 21 1 v Geelong, Grand Final 26
16 Jack Darling Eagles 18 3 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 25
16 Brody Mihocek Magpies 18 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 25
16 Mitchell Wallis Bulldogs 18 1 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 25
16 Levi Casboult Blues 17 0 v Brisbane, Round 18 25
16 Sam Weideman Demons 13 0 v Essendon, Round 18 25
21 Tim Membrey Saints 18 1 v Richmond, Semi Final 24
22 Tom Papley Swans 17 3 v Geelong, Round 18 22
23 Gary Rohan Cats 19 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 21
23 Jeremy Cameron Giants 17 1 v St Kilda, Round 18 21
25 Josh Bruce Bulldogs 17 0 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 20
26 Jaidyn Stephenson Magpies 14 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 19
26 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 12 2 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 19
28 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 21 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 18
28 Jack Martin Blues 15 0 v Brisbane, Round 18 18
28 Toby Greene Giants 13 1 v St Kilda, Round 18 18
31 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 17 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 17
32 Rowan Marshall Saints 19 0 v Richmond, Semi Final 16
32 Rory Lobb Dockers 17 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 16
32 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 17 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 16
32 Jeremy Finlayson Giants 15 1 v St Kilda, Round 18 16
32 Shane McAdam Crows 13 1 v Richmond, Round 18 16
37 Sam Day Suns 17 1 v Hawthorn, Round 18 15
37 Christian Petracca Demons 17 2 v Essendon, Round 18 15
37 Cameron Rayner Lions 17 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 15
37 Chad Wingard Hawks 17 0 v Gold Coast, Round 18 15
37 Kyle Langford Bombers 16 1 v Melbourne, Round 18 15
37 Todd Marshall Power 14 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 15
43 Daniel Butler Saints 19 0 v Richmond, Semi Final 14
43 Jamie Elliott Magpies 18 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 14
43 Jake Melksham Demons 17 0 v Essendon, Round 18 14
43 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 16 1 v West Coast, Round 18 14
43 Alex Sexton Suns 14 4 v Hawthorn, Round 18 14
43 Laitham Vandermeer Bulldogs 12 0 v Geelong, Round 14 14
43 James Stewart Bombers 10 4 v Melbourne, Round 18 14
43 Jake Riccardi Giants 5 2 v St Kilda, Round 18 14
51 Sam Menegola Cats 21 2 v Richmond, Grand Final 13
51 Dustin Martin Tigers 20 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 13
51 Timothy English Bulldogs 18 1 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 13
51 Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti Bombers 17 0 v Melbourne, Round 18 13
51 Daniel McStay Lions 17 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 13
51 Ben Ainsworth Suns 16 1 v Hawthorn, Round 18 13
51 Josh Battle Saints 14 2 v Richmond, Semi Final 13
51 Jacob Townsend Bombers 12 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 17 13
51 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 11 1 v Richmond, Round 18 13
51 Sam Reid Swans 10 1 v Geelong, Round 18 13
61 Mitchell Duncan Cats 20 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 12
61 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 16 0 v Melbourne, Round 17 12
61 Oscar Allen Eagles 15 1 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 12
61 Michael Gibbons Blues 15 2 v Brisbane, Round 18 12
61 Jack Lonie Saints 13 0 v Richmond, Semi Final 12
61 Justin Westhoff Power 12 1 v Sydney, Round 14 12
61 Mason Cox Magpies 11 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 12
61 Jake Stringer Bombers 10 2 v Melbourne, Round 18 12
61 Ben Brown Kangaroos 9 0 v Geelong, Round 10 12
61 Shaun McKernan Bombers 9 1 v St Kilda, Round 12 12
71 Gryan Miers Cats 21 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 11
71 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 18 0 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 11
71 Nathan Fyfe Dockers 14 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 11
71 Luke Breust Hawks 13 1 v Gold Coast, Round 18 11
71 Esava Ratugolea Cats 12 0 v Sydney, Round 18 11
76 Shai Bolton Tigers 19 2 v Geelong, Grand Final 10
76 Robbie Gray Power 19 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 10
76 Oscar McInerney Lions 19 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 10
76 Andrew Gaff Eagles 18 0 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 10
76 Zak Butters Power 17 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 10
76 Patrick Cripps Blues 17 0 v Brisbane, Round 18 10
76 Will Hayward Swans 16 1 v Geelong, Round 18 10
76 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 15 1 v West Coast, Round 18 10
76 Jake Aarts Tigers 14 0 v Brisbane, Qualifying Final 10
76 Brad Ebert Power 14 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 10
76 Taylor Walker Crows 14 0 v Richmond, Round 18 10
76 Mitch McGovern Blues 12 0 v Brisbane, Round 18 10
76 Jordan De Goey Magpies 10 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 10
76 Jack Higgins Tigers 10 2 v Fremantle, Round 15 10
76 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 10 1 v West Coast, Round 18 10
91 Hugh McCluggage Lions 19 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 9
91 Jack Steele Saints 19 0 v Richmond, Semi Final 9
91 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 18 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 9
91 Dayne Zorko Lions 17 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 9
91 Nick Blakey Swans 16 0 v Geelong, Round 18 9
91 Eddie Betts Blues 15 1 v Brisbane, Round 18 9
91 Tom McCartin Swans 14 0 v Geelong, Round 18 9
91 Michael Walters Dockers 14 3 v North Melbourne, Round 17 9
91 Rhys Stanley Cats 11 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 9
91 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 8 1 v West Coast, Round 18 9
91 Mitch Georgiades Power 7 0 v Hawthorn, Round 13 9
102 Lachie Neale Lions 19 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 8
102 Jarrod Berry Lions 17 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 8
102 Joshua Walker Kangaroos 17 0 v West Coast, Round 18 8
102 Tim O'Brien Hawks 16 2 v Gold Coast, Round 18 8
102 Connor Rozee Power 16 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 8
102 Dean Kent Saints 15 0 v Richmond, Semi Final 8
102 Jamie Cripps Eagles 14 1 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 8
102 Patrick Ryder Saints 14 2 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 8
102 Bailey Scott Kangaroos 13 0 v West Coast, Round 18 8
102 Izak Rankine Suns 12 0 v Hawthorn, Round 18 8
102 Mabior Chol Tigers 11 0 v Brisbane, Qualifying Final 8
102 Lachlan Hunter Bulldogs 10 1 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 8
102 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 9 0 v Adelaide, Round 12 8
102 Jesse Hogan Dockers 7 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 8
102 Jayden Laverde Bombers 6 1 v Melbourne, Round 18 8
117 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 19 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 7
117 Daniel Rioli Tigers 18 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 7
117 Marc Murphy Blues 17 1 v Brisbane, Round 18 7
117 Luke Parker Swans 17 0 v Geelong, Round 18 7
117 Steven Motlop Power 14 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 7
117 Shaun Burgoyne Hawks 13 0 v Gold Coast, Round 18 7
117 Gary Ablett Cats 12 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 7
117 Sam Lloyd Bulldogs 9 1 v West Coast, Round 16 7
117 Tom McDonald Demons 9 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 13 7
117 Curtis Taylor Kangaroos 9 0 v Adelaide, Round 9 7
117 Josh Corbett Suns 7 2 v Hawthorn, Round 18 7
117 Isaac Heeney Swans 6 0 v Richmond, Round 6 7
117 Hayden McLean Swans 6 1 v Carlton, Round 16 7
117 Mitchell Brown Demons 5 3 v Essendon, Round 18 7
131 Cameron Guthrie Cats 21 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 6
131 Kane Lambert Tigers 20 1 v Geelong, Grand Final 6
131 Zac Bailey Lions 19 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 6
131 Jack Billings Saints 19 1 v Richmond, Semi Final 6
131 Travis Boak Power 19 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 6
131 Mitch Robinson Lions 19 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 6
131 Jack Newnes Blues 17 2 v Brisbane, Round 18 6
131 Brendon Ah Chee Eagles 16 0 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 6
131 Stephen Coniglio Giants 16 0 v St Kilda, Round 18 6
131 Jarryn Geary Saints 16 0 v Richmond, Semi Final 6
131 Xavier Duursma Power 15 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 6
131 David Swallow Suns 15 0 v Hawthorn, Round 18 6
131 Daniel Lloyd Giants 12 0 v St Kilda, Round 18 6
131 Tyson Stengle Crows 12 0 v Richmond, Round 18 6
131 Darcy Cameron Magpies 10 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 6
131 Jake Waterman Eagles 10 0 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 6
131 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 8 2 v Gold Coast, Round 18 6
131 Mason Wood Kangaroos 8 1 v Fremantle, Round 17 6
149 Karl Amon Power 19 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 5
149 Brodie Grundy Magpies 19 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 5
149 Marlion Pickett Tigers 19 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 5
149 Zach Tuohy Cats 19 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 5
149 Brandan Parfitt Cats 18 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 5
149 Noah Anderson Suns 17 0 v Hawthorn, Round 18 5
149 Jason Johannisen Bulldogs 17 1 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 5
149 Luke Dahlhaus Cats 16 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 5
149 Harry Perryman Giants 16 0 v St Kilda, Round 18 5
149 Liam Shiels Hawks 16 0 v Gold Coast, Round 18 5
149 Tom Phillips Magpies 15 0 v Brisbane, Round 15 5
149 Angus Brayshaw Demons 14 1 v Sydney, Round 15 5
149 Callum Brown Magpies 14 0 v Gold Coast, Round 17 5
149 Joshua Kelly Giants 14 0 v St Kilda, Round 18 5
149 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 14 0 v Essendon, Round 18 5
149 Tom Scully Hawks 14 1 v St Kilda, Round 16 5
149 Josh Thomas Magpies 14 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 5
149 Tom Lynch Crows 13 1 v Richmond, Round 18 5
149 Lachlan Murphy Crows 12 0 v GWS, Round 16 5
149 Jade Gresham Saints 11 0 v Geelong, Round 11 5
149 Darcy Fogarty Crows 10 2 v Richmond, Round 18 5
149 Travis Colyer Dockers 9 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 5
149 Josh Caddy Tigers 8 2 v Adelaide, Round 18 5
149 Charlie Spargo Demons 8 1 v Essendon, Round 18 5
149 Jonathon Marsh Saints 6 0 v Richmond, Semi Final 5
149 Billy Frampton Crows 5 2 v Carlton, Round 17 5
175 Taylor Adams Magpies 19 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 4
175 Bradley Hill Saints 19 0 v Richmond, Semi Final 4
175 Jarryd Lyons Lions 19 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 4
175 Callum Ah Chee Lions 18 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 4
175 Josh Daicos Magpies 18 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 4
175 Trent Dumont Kangaroos 17 0 v West Coast, Round 18 4
175 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 17 0 v West Coast, Round 18 4
175 Ed Langdon Demons 17 1 v Essendon, Round 18 4
175 Darcy Parish Bombers 17 0 v Melbourne, Round 18 4
175 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 17 0 v West Coast, Round 18 4
175 Jarrod Witts Suns 17 0 v Hawthorn, Round 18 4
175 Jordan Dawson Swans 16 0 v Geelong, Round 18 4
175 Zak Jones Saints 16 0 v Richmond, Semi Final 4
175 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 16 0 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 4
175 Sean Darcy Dockers 15 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 4
175 James Worpel Hawks 15 0 v St Kilda, Round 16 4
175 Callum Sinclair Swans 13 0 v Geelong, Round 18 4
175 David Cuningham Blues 12 0 v Brisbane, Round 18 4
175 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 12 2 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 4
175 Toby McLean Bulldogs 12 0 v Hawthorn, Round 17 4
175 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 12 0 v Gold Coast, Round 18 4
175 Minairo Frederick Dockers 10 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 4
175 Nick Hind Saints 10 0 v West Coast, Round 17 4
175 Peter Ladhams Power 10 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 4
175 Jack Mahony Kangaroos 10 0 v Collingwood, Round 13 4
175 Jye Caldwell Giants 9 0 v Adelaide, Round 16 4
175 Sydney Stack Tigers 9 1 v Essendon, Round 13 4
175 Lewis Taylor Swans 9 0 v Brisbane, Round 17 4
175 Cale Hooker Bombers 8 1 v Geelong, Round 16 4
175 Matthew Suckling Bulldogs 7 1 v Hawthorn, Round 17 4
205 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 18 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 3
205 Oliver Florent Swans 17 0 v Geelong, Round 18 3
205 Jacob Hopper Giants 17 0 v St Kilda, Round 18 3
205 Ed Richards Bulldogs 17 0 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 3
205 Dominic Sheed Eagles 17 0 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 3
205 Will Snelling Bombers 17 0 v Melbourne, Round 18 3
205 Lachie Whitfield Giants 17 1 v St Kilda, Round 18 3
205 Oliver Wines Power 17 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 3
205 James Aish Dockers 16 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 3
205 Ben McEvoy Hawks 16 0 v Gold Coast, Round 18 3
205 David Mundy Dockers 16 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 3
205 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 15 0 v West Coast, Round 18 3
205 Chayce Jones Crows 15 0 v Richmond, Round 18 3
205 Scott Lycett Power 15 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 3
205 Aliir Aliir Swans 14 1 v Geelong, Round 18 3
205 Max Gawn Demons 14 0 v Essendon, Round 18 3
205 Caleb Serong Dockers 14 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 3
205 Ivan Soldo Tigers 14 0 v Geelong, Round 17 3
205 Jonathon Ceglar Hawks 13 0 v Gold Coast, Round 18 3
205 James Harmes Demons 13 0 v Sydney, Round 15 3
205 Patrick Lipinski Bulldogs 13 0 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 3
205 Jared Polec Kangaroos 13 0 v West Coast, Round 18 3
205 Nicholas Holman Suns 12 2 v Collingwood, Round 17 3
205 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 12 0 v Geelong, Round 18 3
205 Jack Sinclair Saints 12 1 v Richmond, Semi Final 3
205 Aaron Vandenberg Demons 12 0 v Essendon, Round 18 3
205 Kane Farrell Power 11 0 v Essendon, Round 17 3
205 Tim Taranto Giants 11 1 v St Kilda, Round 18 3
205 Mitchell Crowden Dockers 10 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 3
205 David MacKay Crows 10 0 v Richmond, Round 18 3
205 Isaac Smith Hawks 10 0 v Fremantle, Round 11 3
205 David Zaharakis Bombers 10 2 v Gold Coast, Round 11 3
205 Brayden Ainsworth Eagles 9 0 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 3
205 Cameron Ellis-Yolmen Lions 9 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 3
205 Sam Simpson Cats 9 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 3
205 Bradley Close Cats 8 0 v Richmond, Round 17 3
205 Tom Cutler Bombers 8 0 v Melbourne, Round 18 3
205 Nathan Jones Demons 8 1 v Sydney, Round 15 3
205 Dylan Stephens Swans 8 0 v Geelong, Round 18 3
205 Darcy Tucker Dockers 8 0 v Geelong, Round 8 3
205 Ben Crocker Crows 7 1 v Geelong, Round 13 3
205 Oliver Hanrahan Hawks 7 1 v Adelaide, Round 15 3
205 Zac Langdon Giants 7 1 v Sydney, Round 12 3
205 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 7 1 v Essendon, Round 18 3
205 Thomas Berry Lions 6 0 v Melbourne, Round 8 3
205 Jayden Hunt Demons 6 1 v Essendon, Round 18 3
205 Jonathon Patton Hawks 6 0 v Essendon, Round 14 3
205 Jack Petruccelle Eagles 6 0 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 3
205 Orazio Fantasia Bombers 5 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 7 3
205 Jarman Impey Hawks 5 1 v Adelaide, Round 15 3
205 Brandon Matera Dockers 5 0 v Collingwood, Round 9 3
205 Myles Poholke Crows 5 1 v Hawthorn, Round 15 3
205 Boyd Woodcock Power 5 0 v Collingwood, Round 18 3
258 Jack Henry Cats 21 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 2
258 Jayden Short Tigers 21 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 2
258 Jed Bews Cats 20 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 2
258 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 19 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 2
258 Tim Kelly Eagles 18 0 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 2
258 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 18 1 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 2
258 Jack Bowes Suns 17 0 v Hawthorn, Round 18 2
258 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 17 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 2
258 Nick Haynes Giants 17 1 v St Kilda, Round 18 2
258 Shaun Higgins Kangaroos 17 1 v West Coast, Round 18 2
258 Dan Houston Power 17 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 2
258 Liam Jones Blues 17 1 v Brisbane, Round 18 2
258 Touk Miller Suns 17 0 v Hawthorn, Round 18 2
258 Heath Shaw Giants 17 0 v St Kilda, Round 18 2
258 Brent Daniels Giants 16 0 v St Kilda, Round 18 2
258 Brodie Smith Crows 16 0 v Richmond, Round 18 2
258 Jack Viney Demons 16 0 v Essendon, Round 18 2
258 Tom Cole Eagles 15 0 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 2
258 Hayden Crozier Bulldogs 15 0 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 2
258 Dylan Shiel Bombers 15 0 v Melbourne, Round 18 2
258 Christopher Mayne Magpies 14 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 2
258 Marc Pittonet Blues 13 0 v Brisbane, Round 18 2
258 Tom Atkins Cats 12 0 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 2
258 Will Day Hawks 11 0 v Gold Coast, Round 18 2
258 James Sicily Hawks 11 0 v West Coast, Round 12 2
258 Phil Davis Giants 10 1 v Essendon, Round 10 2
258 Brayden Ham Bombers 10 0 v Melbourne, Round 18 2
258 Fischer McAsey Crows 10 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 2
258 Shane Mumford Giants 10 0 v St Kilda, Round 18 2
258 Mitchell Hannan Demons 9 0 v St Kilda, Round 14 2
258 Justin Mcinerney Swans 9 0 v Geelong, Round 18 2
258 James Bell Swans 8 0 v Geelong, Round 18 2
258 Jarrod Brander Eagles 8 0 v St Kilda, Round 17 2
258 Dylan Clarke Bombers 8 0 v Melbourne, Round 18 2
258 Sam Draper Bombers 8 0 v Melbourne, Round 18 2
258 Stefan Martin Lions 8 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 2
258 Ned McHenry Crows 8 0 v Collingwood, Round 11 2
258 Sam Gray Swans 7 0 v St Kilda, Round 9 2
258 Sam Wicks Swans 7 1 v Brisbane, Round 17 2
258 Tom Green Giants 6 1 v St Kilda, Round 18 2
258 Luke Jackson Demons 6 0 v North Melbourne, Round 11 2
258 Paul Puopolo Hawks 6 2 v Gold Coast, Round 18 2
258 Ian Hill Giants 5 0 v Adelaide, Round 16 2
258 Thomas Murphy Kangaroos 5 2 v West Coast, Round 18 2
302 Mark Blicavs Cats 21 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 1
302 Mark O'Connor Cats 21 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 1
302 Harry Taylor Cats 19 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 1
302 Hunter Clark Saints 18 0 v Richmond, Semi Final 1
302 Alex Keath Bulldogs 18 0 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 1
302 Darcy Moore Magpies 18 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 1
302 Brandon Starcevich Lions 18 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 1
302 Thomas Stewart Cats 18 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 1
302 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 18 0 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 1
302 Shaun Atley Kangaroos 17 0 v West Coast, Round 18 1
302 Noah Balta Tigers 17 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 1
302 Adam Cerra Dockers 17 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 1
302 Trent Cotchin Tigers 17 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 1
302 Edward Curnow Blues 17 0 v Brisbane, Round 18 1
302 Hugh Greenwood Suns 17 0 v Hawthorn, Round 18 1
302 Ethan Hughes Dockers 17 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 1
302 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 17 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 1
302 Rory Laird Crows 17 0 v Richmond, Round 18 1
302 Jack Lukosius Suns 17 0 v Hawthorn, Round 18 1
302 Steven May Demons 17 0 v Essendon, Round 18 1
302 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 17 0 v West Coast, Round 18 1
302 Tom Mitchell Hawks 17 0 v Gold Coast, Round 18 1
302 Reilly O'Brien Crows 17 0 v Richmond, Round 18 1
302 Clayton Oliver Demons 17 0 v Essendon, Round 18 1
302 Sam Walsh Blues 17 0 v Brisbane, Round 18 1
302 Lachlan Weller Suns 17 0 v Hawthorn, Round 18 1
302 Matt Crouch Crows 16 0 v Richmond, Round 18 1
302 Brandon Ellis Suns 16 0 v Hawthorn, Round 18 1
302 Blake Hardwick Hawks 16 0 v Gold Coast, Round 18 1
302 Ben Keays Crows 16 0 v Richmond, Round 18 1
302 Zachary Merrett Bombers 16 0 v Melbourne, Round 18 1
302 Tom Rockliff Power 16 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1
302 James Rowbottom Swans 16 0 v Geelong, Round 18 1
302 Christian Salem Demons 16 0 v Essendon, Round 18 1
302 Will Setterfield Blues 16 0 v Adelaide, Round 17 1
302 Devon Smith Bombers 16 0 v Melbourne, Round 18 1
302 Jackson Nelson Eagles 15 0 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 1
302 Wil Powell Suns 15 0 v Hawthorn, Round 18 1
302 Joel Selwood Cats 15 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 1
302 Reece Conca Dockers 14 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 1
302 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 14 0 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 1
302 Lachlan Henderson Cats 14 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 1
302 Michael Hibberd Demons 14 0 v Essendon, Round 18 1
302 Benjamin Stratton Hawks 14 1 v Gold Coast, Round 18 1
302 Bachar Houli Tigers 13 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 1
302 Jack Redden Eagles 13 0 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 1
302 Mason Redman Bombers 13 0 v Melbourne, Round 18 1
302 Adam Tomlinson Demons 13 0 v Essendon, Round 18 1
302 Brad Crouch Crows 12 0 v Richmond, Round 18 1
302 Stephen Hill Dockers 12 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 1
302 Darcy Macpherson Suns 12 0 v Collingwood, Round 17 1
302 Rory Sloane Crows 12 0 v Richmond, Round 18 1
302 Matt Guelfi Bombers 11 0 v Melbourne, Round 18 1
302 Harry Morrison Hawks 11 0 v Gold Coast, Round 18 1
302 Toby Nankervis Tigers 11 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 1
302 Jasper Pittard Kangaroos 11 0 v Melbourne, Round 11 1
302 Isaac Quaynor Magpies 11 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 1
302 Zachary Williams Giants 11 0 v St Kilda, Round 18 1
302 Ryan Clarke Swans 10 0 v Geelong, Round 18 1
302 Jamie MacMillan Kangaroos 10 0 v Melbourne, Round 11 1
302 Adam Treloar Magpies 10 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 1
302 Brandon Zerk-Thatcher Bombers 10 0 v Melbourne, Round 18 1
302 Tyler Brown Magpies 9 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 18 1
302 Tom Doedee Crows 9 0 v Collingwood, Round 11 1
302 Paul Seedsman Crows 9 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 1
302 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 9 0 v North Melbourne, Round 13 1
302 Jack Steven Cats 9 0 v Sydney, Round 18 1
302 Zac Fisher Blues 8 0 v Adelaide, Round 17 1
302 Pearce Hanley Suns 8 0 v GWS, Round 9 1
302 Daniel Hannebery Saints 8 0 v Richmond, Semi Final 1
302 Harry Schoenberg Crows 8 0 v Richmond, Round 18 1
302 Lachlan Sholl Crows 8 0 v Richmond, Round 18 1
302 Jackson Thurlow Swans 8 0 v Geelong, Round 18 1
302 Blake Acres Dockers 7 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 1
302 Tom Bellchambers Bombers 7 0 v Richmond, Round 13 1
302 Ricky Henderson Hawks 7 0 v Melbourne, Round 7 1
302 Sam Jacobs Giants 7 0 v Adelaide, Round 16 1
302 Matthew Kennedy Blues 7 0 v Brisbane, Round 18 1
302 Paul Ahern Kangaroos 6 0 v Gold Coast, Round 14 1
302 Lachlan Fogarty Cats 6 0 v Richmond, Round 17 1
302 George Hewett Swans 6 0 v Gold Coast, Round 7 1
302 Sean Lemmens Suns 6 0 v Collingwood, Round 17 1
302 Conor McKenna Bombers 6 0 v St Kilda, Round 12 1
302 Roarke Smith Bulldogs 6 0 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 1
302 Tarryn Thomas Kangaroos 6 0 v Essendon, Round 6 1
302 Bailey Banfield Dockers 5 0 v Geelong, Round 8 1
302 Harley Bennell Demons 5 0 v Adelaide, Round 10 1
302 Connor Blakely Dockers 5 0 v GWS, Round 14 1
302 Jarrod Cameron Eagles 5 1 v Carlton, Round 11 1
302 Keidean Coleman Lions 5 0 v Richmond, Qualifying Final 1
302 Matt Cottrell Blues 5 1 v Sydney, Round 16 1
302 Brayden Fiorini Suns 5 0 v Richmond, Round 12 1
302 Sam Flanders Suns 5 0 v Brisbane, Round 16 1
302 Darcy Fort Cats 5 0 v Collingwood, Round 7 1
302 Mitchell Hibberd Bombers 5 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 17 1
302 Lachlan Hosie Kangaroos 5 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 16 1
302 Quinton Narkle Cats 5 0 v Brisbane, Round 6 1
302 Xavier O'Neill Eagles 5 0 v St Kilda, Round 17 1
302 Andrew Phillips Bombers 5 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 17 1
302 Tom Sparrow Demons 5 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 13 1
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2019 AFL Player Rankings 2021 AFL Player Rankings
Compare Teams
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
All Players
Player Search
Past Players
Other Players
Compare Players
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
League Averages
League Totals
Rising Star Averages
Rising Star Totals
Season Goalkickers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Team Averages
Team Totals
Opponent Averages
Opponent Totals
Team/Opponent Differential Averages
Team/Opponent Differential Totals
Full AFL Draft History
Draft Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Rising Star Round by Round
Rising Star Nominees
Rising Star Winners
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season AFL Fixture
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season
Live Ladder
Round Match Period Location
Venue Stats
Full Brownlow Medal Count
Brownlow Medal Winners
Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Crowds & Attendances
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Coaches
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Highlights
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
Supercoach Breakevens
Supercoach Scores
Supercoach Prices
Custom Supercoach Player List
Pre-Season Supercoach Stats
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
AFL Fantasy Breakevens
AFL Fantasy Scores
AFL Fantasy Prices
Custom AFL Fantasy Player List
Pre-Season AFL Fantasy Stats
Latest Team Selections
Custom Team Selections List
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
X