AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Betting
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2019 AFL Player Rankings  
2020 AFL League Total Kicks Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games Kicks for Last Game Total
1 Jake Lloyd Swans 17 16 v Geelong, Round 18 284
2 Jayden Short Tigers 20 12 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 279
3 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 20 14 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 273
4 Brayden Maynard Magpies 19 6 v Geelong, Semi Final 256
5 Jarryd Lyons Lions 19 6 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 255
6 Sam Menegola Cats 20 16 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 251
6 Andrew Gaff Eagles 18 11 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 251
6 Luke Ryan Dockers 17 17 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 251
9 Lachie Neale Lions 19 10 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 249
10 Thomas Stewart Cats 17 11 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 247
11 Taylor Adams Magpies 19 12 v Geelong, Semi Final 244
12 Mitchell Duncan Cats 19 13 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 243
13 Dustin Martin Tigers 19 12 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 235
14 Zach Tuohy Cats 18 8 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 228
15 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 18 14 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 225
16 Lachie Whitfield Giants 17 16 v St Kilda, Round 18 224
17 Dayne Zorko Lions 17 10 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 222
18 Zachary Merrett Bombers 16 13 v Melbourne, Round 18 221
19 Jack Crisp Magpies 19 11 v Geelong, Semi Final 220
20 Hugh McCluggage Lions 19 13 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 219
20 Jack Lukosius Suns 17 10 v Hawthorn, Round 18 219
22 Daniel Rich Lions 15 15 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 218
23 Travis Boak Power 19 14 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 217
24 Ed Langdon Demons 17 17 v Essendon, Round 18 216
24 Sam Docherty Blues 16 2 v Adelaide, Round 17 216
26 Cameron Guthrie Cats 20 8 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 214
27 Edward Curnow Blues 17 14 v Brisbane, Round 18 212
28 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 18 14 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 211
28 Liam Duggan Eagles 17 13 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 211
28 Dan Houston Power 17 19 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 211
28 Jordan Ridley Bombers 17 10 v Melbourne, Round 18 211
32 Steven May Demons 17 15 v Essendon, Round 18 210
33 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 17 13 v West Coast, Round 18 209
34 Tim Kelly Eagles 18 5 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 208
34 Nick Haynes Giants 17 6 v St Kilda, Round 18 208
36 Jack Billings Saints 19 11 v Richmond, Semi Final 206
36 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 18 13 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 206
38 Shannon Hurn Eagles 17 11 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 205
39 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 19 9 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 204
39 Jack Steele Saints 19 10 v Richmond, Semi Final 204
41 Brodie Smith Crows 16 11 v Richmond, Round 18 203
42 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 18 11 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 202
42 Adam Saad Bombers 17 16 v Melbourne, Round 18 202
44 Bradley Hill Saints 19 7 v Richmond, Semi Final 201
44 Christian Petracca Demons 17 14 v Essendon, Round 18 201
44 Kade Simpson Blues 17 16 v Brisbane, Round 18 201
47 Christian Salem Demons 16 14 v Essendon, Round 18 200
48 Karl Amon Power 19 10 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 199
49 Stephen Coniglio Giants 16 15 v St Kilda, Round 18 196
50 Jack Bowes Suns 17 9 v Hawthorn, Round 18 195
50 Clayton Oliver Demons 17 7 v Essendon, Round 18 195
52 Bradley Sheppard Eagles 18 9 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 194
52 Brandon Ellis Suns 16 6 v Hawthorn, Round 18 194
54 Sam Walsh Blues 17 12 v Brisbane, Round 18 193
55 Rowan Marshall Saints 19 10 v Richmond, Semi Final 192
56 Tom Rockliff Power 16 12 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 191
57 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 18 9 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 190
57 Luke Parker Swans 17 12 v Geelong, Round 18 190
59 Hunter Clark Saints 18 11 v Richmond, Semi Final 188
59 Dylan Shiel Bombers 15 7 v Melbourne, Round 18 188
61 Shaun Higgins Kangaroos 17 9 v West Coast, Round 18 186
61 Rory Laird Crows 17 14 v Richmond, Round 18 186
63 Jordan Dawson Swans 16 12 v Geelong, Round 18 183
64 Mitch Robinson Lions 19 8 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 182
65 Nicholas Coffield Saints 18 11 v Richmond, Semi Final 181
66 Oliver Florent Swans 17 8 v Geelong, Round 18 180
67 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 19 8 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 179
68 Gryan Miers Cats 20 9 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 178
68 Callum Wilkie Saints 19 7 v Richmond, Semi Final 178
68 Marc Murphy Blues 17 7 v Brisbane, Round 18 178
68 Robbie Tarrant Kangaroos 16 7 v West Coast, Round 18 178
72 Touk Miller Suns 17 10 v Hawthorn, Round 18 177
72 Oliver Wines Power 17 16 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 177
72 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 15 16 v West Coast, Round 18 177
72 Joshua Kelly Giants 14 11 v St Kilda, Round 18 177
76 Trent Dumont Kangaroos 17 10 v West Coast, Round 18 176
77 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 15 8 v Geelong, Semi Final 175
78 Hamish Hartlett Power 19 5 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 174
79 Hugh Greenwood Suns 17 6 v Hawthorn, Round 18 172
79 Tom Mitchell Hawks 17 16 v Gold Coast, Round 18 172
79 Dominic Sheed Eagles 17 8 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 172
82 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 17 12 v West Coast, Round 18 171
83 Shai Bolton Tigers 18 8 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 170
83 Harry Perryman Giants 16 12 v St Kilda, Round 18 170
85 Tom Hawkins Cats 20 7 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 169
85 Josh Daicos Magpies 18 7 v Geelong, Semi Final 169
85 Trent McKenzie Power 17 7 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 169
88 James Worpel Hawks 15 5 v St Kilda, Round 16 167
89 Zac Bailey Lions 19 5 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 166
89 Jack Viney Demons 16 10 v Essendon, Round 18 166
91 Jason Johannisen Bulldogs 17 8 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 165
92 Callum Mills Swans 15 12 v Geelong, Round 18 164
93 Trent Cotchin Tigers 16 13 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 163
94 Heath Shaw Giants 17 15 v St Kilda, Round 18 162
94 James Aish Dockers 16 10 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 162
94 Matt Crouch Crows 16 10 v Richmond, Round 18 162
94 Liam Shiels Hawks 16 13 v Gold Coast, Round 18 162
94 Jared Polec Kangaroos 13 20 v West Coast, Round 18 162
99 John Noble Magpies 17 6 v Geelong, Semi Final 161
99 Lachlan Weller Suns 17 8 v Hawthorn, Round 18 161
101 Dougal Howard Saints 19 8 v Richmond, Semi Final 159
101 Noah Anderson Suns 17 16 v Hawthorn, Round 18 159
101 Jacob Hopper Giants 17 9 v St Kilda, Round 18 159
104 Devon Smith Bombers 16 8 v Melbourne, Round 18 158
105 Harry Cunningham Swans 17 11 v Geelong, Round 18 157
105 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 17 9 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 157
105 Zak Jones Saints 16 5 v Richmond, Semi Final 157
108 Liam Baker Tigers 19 9 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 156
108 Daniel Butler Saints 19 8 v Richmond, Semi Final 156
110 Mark O'Connor Cats 20 7 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 155
110 Jarrod Berry Lions 17 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 155
110 Sam Petrevski-Seton Blues 16 15 v Brisbane, Round 18 155
113 Hayden Crozier Bulldogs 15 11 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 154
113 David Swallow Suns 15 15 v Hawthorn, Round 18 154
113 Michael Hurley Bombers 14 10 v Melbourne, Round 18 154
116 Nathan Wilson Dockers 15 12 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 153
117 Patrick Cripps Blues 17 3 v Brisbane, Round 18 152
118 Grant Birchall Lions 16 9 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 150
118 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 16 6 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 150
118 Jackson Nelson Eagles 15 6 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 150
121 Jack Henry Cats 20 9 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 149
121 Andrew McGrath Bombers 14 4 v West Coast, Round 15 149
123 Tom Papley Swans 17 13 v Geelong, Round 18 148
124 Eric Hipwood Lions 19 4 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 147
124 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 17 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 147
124 Ben Ainsworth Suns 16 10 v Hawthorn, Round 18 147
124 Ben Keays Crows 16 9 v Richmond, Round 18 147
128 Darcy Moore Magpies 18 5 v Geelong, Semi Final 146
128 Darcy Parish Bombers 17 7 v Melbourne, Round 18 146
128 Jacob Weitering Blues 17 7 v Brisbane, Round 18 146
128 Kyle Langford Bombers 16 10 v Melbourne, Round 18 146
128 Sebastian Ross Saints 16 10 v Richmond, Semi Final 146
128 Will Setterfield Blues 16 10 v Adelaide, Round 17 146
128 James Sicily Hawks 11 12 v West Coast, Round 12 146
135 Ben Paton Saints 19 5 v Richmond, Semi Final 145
135 Chad Wingard Hawks 17 11 v Gold Coast, Round 18 145
135 Michael Walters Dockers 14 12 v North Melbourne, Round 17 145
138 Tom Barrass Eagles 18 5 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 144
138 Michael Gibbons Blues 15 9 v Brisbane, Round 18 144
138 Tom Lynch Crows 13 12 v Richmond, Round 18 144
138 Luke Shuey Eagles 13 10 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 144
142 Adam Cerra Dockers 17 9 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 143
142 Brandan Parfitt Cats 17 11 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 143
142 Aidan Corr Giants 15 10 v Adelaide, Round 16 143
145 Max Gawn Demons 14 10 v Essendon, Round 18 142
146 Jed Bews Cats 19 6 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 141
146 Jamie Elliott Magpies 18 9 v Geelong, Semi Final 141
146 Luke Brown Crows 17 11 v Richmond, Round 18 141
146 Tom Phillips Magpies 15 5 v Brisbane, Round 15 141
150 Liam Ryan Eagles 18 7 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 140
150 Ethan Hughes Dockers 17 8 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 140
150 Reece Conca Dockers 14 8 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 140
150 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 12 10 v Gold Coast, Round 18 140
154 Charlie Cameron Lions 19 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 139
154 Darcy Gardiner Lions 18 3 v Richmond, Qualifying Final 139
154 Jack Newnes Blues 17 11 v Brisbane, Round 18 139
154 Blake Hardwick Hawks 16 9 v Gold Coast, Round 18 139
158 Thomas Jonas Power 19 8 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 138
158 Callum Ah Chee Lions 18 4 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 138
160 Lachlan Hunter Bulldogs 10 11 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 137
161 Brad Crouch Crows 12 11 v Richmond, Round 18 136
161 Zachary Williams Giants 11 9 v St Kilda, Round 18 136
163 Tom Clurey Power 18 8 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 135
163 Michael Hibberd Demons 14 11 v Essendon, Round 18 135
165 Jason Castagna Tigers 20 4 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 134
165 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 15 6 v West Coast, Round 18 134
167 Jack Gunston Hawks 16 15 v Gold Coast, Round 18 133
168 Shaun Atley Kangaroos 17 5 v West Coast, Round 18 132
168 James Rowbottom Swans 16 6 v Geelong, Round 18 132
168 Lachlan Henderson Cats 13 11 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 132
168 Tim Taranto Giants 11 12 v St Kilda, Round 18 132
172 Kane Lambert Tigers 19 8 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 131
172 David Mundy Dockers 16 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 131
172 Brad Ebert Power 14 12 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 131
175 Timothy English Bulldogs 18 7 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 129
175 Tim Membrey Saints 18 7 v Richmond, Semi Final 129
175 Zak Butters Power 17 3 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 129
175 Matthew Taberner Dockers 16 7 v North Melbourne, Round 17 129
175 Nathan Fyfe Dockers 14 10 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 129
175 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 12 13 v Geelong, Round 18 129
181 Mark Blicavs Cats 20 6 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 128
181 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 20 6 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 128
181 Bayley Fritsch Demons 16 10 v Essendon, Round 18 128
184 Robbie Gray Power 19 9 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 127
184 Caleb Serong Dockers 14 13 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 127
184 Bachar Houli Tigers 12 10 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 127
187 Nick Blakey Swans 16 6 v Geelong, Round 18 126
188 Brandon Starcevich Lions 18 5 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 125
189 Joel Selwood Cats 14 10 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 124
190 Dylan Grimes Tigers 19 4 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 123
190 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 19 5 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 123
190 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 18 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 123
190 Noah Balta Tigers 16 10 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 123
194 Toby Greene Giants 13 7 v St Kilda, Round 18 122
194 Adam Treloar Magpies 10 8 v Geelong, Semi Final 122
196 Jeremy Cameron Giants 17 8 v St Kilda, Round 18 121
196 Jake Lever Demons 17 13 v Essendon, Round 18 121
196 Nathan Broad Tigers 15 8 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 121
196 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 13 8 v Gold Coast, Round 18 121
200 Gary Rohan Cats 18 9 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 120
201 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 16 5 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 119
202 Jarrod Harbrow Suns 13 7 v Hawthorn, Round 18 118
203 Rory Lobb Dockers 17 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 116
203 Lachlan Plowman Blues 16 8 v Brisbane, Round 18 116
203 Angus Brayshaw Demons 14 8 v Sydney, Round 15 116
206 Jack Martin Blues 15 6 v Brisbane, Round 18 115
207 Tom Lynch Tigers 18 5 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 114
207 Charlie Ballard Suns 16 3 v Hawthorn, Round 18 114
207 Xavier Duursma Power 15 13 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 114
207 Jeremy McGovern Eagles 12 10 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 114
211 Alex Keath Bulldogs 18 6 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 113
211 Marlion Pickett Tigers 18 6 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 113
211 Harris Andrews Lions 16 8 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 113
211 Taylin Duman Dockers 15 8 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 113
215 Jack Darling Eagles 18 11 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 112
215 Harry Taylor Cats 18 5 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 112
215 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 9 14 v North Melbourne, Round 13 112
218 Levi Casboult Blues 17 1 v Brisbane, Round 18 111
218 Liam Jones Blues 17 9 v Brisbane, Round 18 111
218 Jade Gresham Saints 11 5 v Geelong, Round 11 111
221 Charlie Dixon Power 18 6 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 110
221 Brody Mihocek Magpies 18 5 v Geelong, Semi Final 110
221 Jake Melksham Demons 17 5 v Essendon, Round 18 110
224 Nicholas Naitanui Eagles 17 11 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 109
224 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 17 8 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 109
226 Josh Battle Saints 14 8 v Richmond, Semi Final 108
227 Samuel Collins Suns 17 5 v Hawthorn, Round 18 107
227 Reilly O'Brien Crows 17 8 v Richmond, Round 18 107
227 Joshua Walker Kangaroos 17 4 v West Coast, Round 18 107
227 Ryan Lester Lions 15 8 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 107
227 Jake Carlisle Saints 13 7 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 107
227 Elliot Yeo Eagles 10 8 v Carlton, Round 11 107
233 Connor Rozee Power 16 9 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 106
233 Adam Tomlinson Demons 13 10 v Essendon, Round 18 106
235 Brodie Grundy Magpies 19 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 105
235 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 17 5 v West Coast, Round 18 105
235 Jasper Pittard Kangaroos 11 8 v Melbourne, Round 11 105
235 Dane Rampe Swans 11 15 v GWS, Round 12 105
239 Tom Scully Hawks 14 10 v St Kilda, Round 16 104
240 Jack Graham Tigers 15 8 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 103
240 Tom Williamson Blues 15 10 v Brisbane, Round 18 103
240 Alex Sexton Suns 14 10 v Hawthorn, Round 18 103
243 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 16 5 v West Coast, Round 18 102
243 Jeremy Finlayson Giants 15 4 v St Kilda, Round 18 102
243 Wil Powell Suns 15 3 v Hawthorn, Round 18 102
246 Daniel Rioli Tigers 17 5 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 101
247 Brent Daniels Giants 16 8 v St Kilda, Round 18 100
247 Brett Bewley Dockers 12 8 v GWS, Round 14 100
247 Will Day Hawks 11 11 v Gold Coast, Round 18 100
247 Isaac Smith Hawks 10 2 v Fremantle, Round 11 100
251 Jarrod Witts Suns 17 2 v Hawthorn, Round 18 98
251 Jack Redden Eagles 13 9 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 98
253 Jack Sinclair Saints 12 7 v Richmond, Semi Final 97
253 Riley Bonner Power 9 13 v Collingwood, Round 18 97
255 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 17 9 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 96
255 Sam Frost Hawks 16 8 v Gold Coast, Round 18 96
255 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 16 2 v Melbourne, Round 17 96
255 Dean Kent Saints 15 7 v Richmond, Semi Final 96
255 Stephen Hill Dockers 12 13 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 96
260 Tom Cole Eagles 15 7 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 95
260 Jack Lonie Saints 13 5 v Richmond, Semi Final 95
262 Jamie Cripps Eagles 14 12 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 94
262 Mason Redman Bombers 13 5 v Melbourne, Round 18 94
264 Ed Richards Bulldogs 17 5 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 93
264 Gary Ablett Cats 11 8 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 93
266 Connor Budarick Suns 15 2 v Brisbane, Round 16 92
266 Rory Sloane Crows 12 7 v Richmond, Round 18 92
266 Harry Morrison Hawks 11 9 v Gold Coast, Round 18 92
266 Alex Witherden Lions 6 10 v St Kilda, Round 13 92
270 Oscar McInerney Lions 19 5 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 91
271 Jordan Roughead Magpies 17 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 90
271 Ben Long Saints 15 6 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 90
271 Patrick Lipinski Bulldogs 13 5 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 90
271 Izak Rankine Suns 12 4 v Hawthorn, Round 18 90
271 Josh Rotham Eagles 10 6 v North Melbourne, Round 18 90
276 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 17 6 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 89
276 Eddie Betts Blues 15 4 v Brisbane, Round 18 89
276 Jack Higgins Tigers 10 7 v Fremantle, Round 15 89
279 Ben King Suns 17 5 v Hawthorn, Round 18 88
280 Will Hayward Swans 16 5 v Geelong, Round 18 87
280 Christopher Mayne Magpies 14 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 87
280 James Harmes Demons 13 9 v Sydney, Round 15 87
283 Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti Bombers 17 5 v Melbourne, Round 18 86
283 Oscar Allen Eagles 15 8 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 86
283 Jake Kelly Crows 15 9 v Richmond, Round 18 86
283 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 14 2 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 86
283 Robbie Fox Swans 14 6 v Geelong, Round 18 86
283 Ryan Clarke Swans 10 10 v Geelong, Round 18 86
283 Jordan De Goey Magpies 10 7 v Geelong, Semi Final 86
290 Cameron Rayner Lions 17 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 85
290 Jaidyn Stephenson Magpies 14 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 85
290 Jack Madgen Magpies 13 6 v Geelong, Semi Final 85
290 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 12 12 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 85
294 Max King Saints 18 7 v Richmond, Semi Final 84
294 Todd Marshall Power 14 3 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 84
294 Jack Steven Cats 9 9 v Sydney, Round 18 84
297 Mitchell Wallis Bulldogs 18 4 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 83
297 Jarryn Geary Saints 16 3 v Richmond, Semi Final 83
297 Steven Motlop Power 14 7 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 83
297 Daniel Talia Crows 14 3 v Richmond, Round 18 83
297 Brennan Cox Dockers 13 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 83
302 Tim O'Brien Hawks 16 6 v Gold Coast, Round 18 82
302 Luke Dahlhaus Cats 15 1 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 82
304 Daniel McStay Lions 17 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 81
304 Bailey Scott Kangaroos 13 5 v West Coast, Round 18 81
306 Darcy Macpherson Suns 12 8 v Collingwood, Round 17 80
307 Shane McAdam Crows 13 5 v Richmond, Round 18 79
307 Easton Wood Bulldogs 13 5 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 79
307 Lachlan Ash Giants 12 10 v Adelaide, Round 16 79
307 Paul Seedsman Crows 9 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 79
311 Aliir Aliir Swans 14 7 v Geelong, Round 18 78
311 Patrick Ryder Saints 14 8 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 78
311 Jake Waterman Eagles 10 11 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 78
311 Dion Prestia Tigers 8 11 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 78
315 Brendon Ah Chee Eagles 16 4 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 77
315 James Frawley Hawks 14 4 v Gold Coast, Round 18 77
315 Luke Breust Hawks 13 9 v Gold Coast, Round 18 77
315 Shaun Burgoyne Hawks 13 3 v Gold Coast, Round 18 77
315 Justin Westhoff Power 12 4 v Sydney, Round 14 77
320 Scott Lycett Power 15 6 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 76
320 Harry McKay Blues 13 6 v Brisbane, Round 18 76
322 Martin Gleeson Bombers 13 6 v Melbourne, Round 18 75
322 Tom Doedee Crows 9 9 v Collingwood, Round 11 75
322 Trent Rivers Demons 9 9 v Essendon, Round 18 75
322 Blake Acres Dockers 7 15 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 75
326 Taylor Walker Crows 14 8 v Richmond, Round 18 74
326 Daniel Lloyd Giants 12 10 v St Kilda, Round 18 74
326 Isaac Quaynor Magpies 11 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 74
326 Ryan Burton Power 8 5 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 74
330 Aaron Vandenberg Demons 12 6 v Essendon, Round 18 73
330 David MacKay Crows 10 8 v Richmond, Round 18 73
330 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 9 7 v West Coast, Round 18 73
333 David Cuningham Blues 12 7 v Brisbane, Round 18 72
333 Laitham Vandermeer Bulldogs 12 0 v Geelong, Round 14 72
333 Matt Guelfi Bombers 11 5 v Melbourne, Round 18 72
333 Lachlan Sholl Crows 8 11 v Richmond, Round 18 72
337 Will Snelling Bombers 17 3 v Melbourne, Round 18 71
337 Jake Aarts Tigers 14 5 v Brisbane, Qualifying Final 71
337 Noah Answerth Lions 9 7 v Sydney, Round 17 71
340 Tom McCartin Swans 14 6 v Geelong, Round 18 70
340 Josh Thomas Magpies 14 6 v Geelong, Semi Final 70
340 Mitch McGovern Blues 12 5 v Brisbane, Round 18 70
343 Ben McEvoy Hawks 16 5 v Gold Coast, Round 18 69
343 Callum Brown Magpies 14 4 v Gold Coast, Round 17 69
343 Kyle Hartigan Crows 12 8 v Richmond, Round 18 69
343 Marley Williams Kangaroos 8 5 v Port Adelaide, Round 16 69
347 Sam Day Suns 17 2 v Hawthorn, Round 18 68
347 David Astbury Tigers 8 5 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 68
347 Dylan Stephens Swans 8 12 v Geelong, Round 18 68
347 Darcy Tucker Dockers 8 0 v Geelong, Round 8 68
351 Brayden Ham Bombers 10 10 v Melbourne, Round 18 67
351 Jamie MacMillan Kangaroos 10 7 v Melbourne, Round 11 67
351 Jarrod Brander Eagles 8 6 v St Kilda, Round 17 67
351 Pearce Hanley Suns 8 7 v GWS, Round 9 67
351 Daniel Hannebery Saints 8 9 v Richmond, Semi Final 67
356 Benjamin Stratton Hawks 14 5 v Gold Coast, Round 18 66
356 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 13 8 v St Kilda, Round 18 66
356 Tyson Stengle Crows 12 4 v Richmond, Round 18 66
356 Tom Cutler Bombers 8 14 v Melbourne, Round 18 66
360 Jackson Thurlow Swans 8 7 v Geelong, Round 18 65
361 Chayce Jones Crows 15 2 v Richmond, Round 18 64
361 Callum Sinclair Swans 13 7 v Geelong, Round 18 64
363 David Zaharakis Bombers 10 6 v Gold Coast, Round 11 63
363 Shane Edwards Tigers 9 6 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 63
363 Matthew Kennedy Blues 7 10 v Brisbane, Round 18 63
366 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 14 3 v Essendon, Round 18 62
366 Rhys Stanley Cats 10 6 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 62
366 Lewis Jetta Eagles 6 10 v Western Bulldogs, Round 16 62
369 Esava Ratugolea Cats 12 4 v Sydney, Round 18 60
369 Peter Ladhams Power 10 4 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 60
369 Justin Mcinerney Swans 9 11 v Geelong, Round 18 60
369 James Cousins Hawks 6 12 v Gold Coast, Round 18 60
373 Marc Pittonet Blues 13 7 v Brisbane, Round 18 59
373 Sam Weideman Demons 13 4 v Essendon, Round 18 59
375 Matthew De Boer Giants 13 6 v Melbourne, Round 17 58
375 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 11 4 v Richmond, Round 18 58
377 Toby McLean Bulldogs 12 1 v Hawthorn, Round 17 57
377 Lachlan Murphy Crows 12 5 v GWS, Round 16 57
377 Toby Nankervis Tigers 10 10 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 57
377 Jake Stringer Bombers 10 10 v Melbourne, Round 18 57
377 Zac Fisher Blues 8 5 v Adelaide, Round 17 57
377 Sam Simpson Cats 8 6 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 57
383 Kane Farrell Power 11 1 v Essendon, Round 17 56
383 Nick Hind Saints 10 4 v West Coast, Round 17 56
383 Jye Caldwell Giants 9 7 v Adelaide, Round 16 56
383 Andrew McPherson Crows 9 8 v Richmond, Round 18 56
383 Josh Caddy Tigers 8 5 v Adelaide, Round 18 56
383 Callan Ward Giants 7 5 v West Coast, Round 13 56
389 Josh Bruce Bulldogs 17 2 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 55
389 Jonathon Ceglar Hawks 13 4 v Gold Coast, Round 18 55
389 Jay Lockhart Demons 10 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 13 55
389 Ricky Henderson Hawks 7 14 v Melbourne, Round 7 55
389 Conor McKenna Bombers 6 13 v St Kilda, Round 12 55
394 Travis Colyer Dockers 9 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 54
394 Travis Varcoe Magpies 9 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 18 54
396 Jacob Townsend Bombers 12 5 v Port Adelaide, Round 17 53
396 Derek Eggmolesse-Smith Tigers 6 6 v Port Adelaide, Round 11 53
396 Isaac Heeney Swans 6 8 v Richmond, Round 6 53
399 Ivan Soldo Tigers 14 2 v Geelong, Round 17 52
399 Lewis Melican Swans 9 4 v Geelong, Round 18 52
399 Lachlan Fogarty Cats 6 9 v Richmond, Round 17 52
402 Curtis Taylor Kangaroos 9 2 v Adelaide, Round 9 51
402 Lewis Taylor Swans 9 0 v Brisbane, Round 17 51
404 Mitchell Crowden Dockers 10 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 50
404 James Stewart Bombers 10 6 v Melbourne, Round 18 50
404 Cameron Ellis-Yolmen Lions 9 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 50
404 Tom McDonald Demons 9 8 v Western Bulldogs, Round 13 50
404 Nathan Jones Demons 8 6 v Sydney, Round 15 50
404 Sam Mayes Power 6 7 v Hawthorn, Round 13 50
410 Ben Brown Kangaroos 9 0 v Geelong, Round 10 49
411 Nicholas Holman Suns 12 3 v Collingwood, Round 17 48
411 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 9 7 v Adelaide, Round 12 48
411 Shaun McKernan Bombers 9 2 v St Kilda, Round 12 48
411 Jack Ross Tigers 7 8 v Adelaide, Round 18 48
415 Sam Lloyd Bulldogs 9 7 v West Coast, Round 16 47
415 Matthew Suckling Bulldogs 7 5 v Hawthorn, Round 17 47
415 Jackson Hately Giants 6 5 v Adelaide, Round 16 47
415 Oleg Markov Tigers 6 3 v Geelong, Round 17 47
419 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 12 2 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 46
419 Darcy Cameron Magpies 10 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 46
419 Brandon Zerk-Thatcher Bombers 10 9 v Melbourne, Round 18 46
419 Sam Draper Bombers 8 1 v Melbourne, Round 18 46
419 Jarrod Lienert Power 5 9 v Collingwood, Round 18 46
424 Tyler Brown Magpies 9 5 v Port Adelaide, Round 18 45
424 Josh Corbett Suns 7 6 v Hawthorn, Round 18 45
424 Ben Crocker Crows 7 4 v Geelong, Round 13 45
424 Brayden Fiorini Suns 5 2 v Richmond, Round 12 45
428 Brayden Ainsworth Eagles 9 4 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 44
428 Aaron Francis Bombers 8 2 v Richmond, Round 13 44
428 Oliver Hanrahan Hawks 7 5 v Adelaide, Round 15 44
428 Matt Cottrell Blues 5 7 v Sydney, Round 16 44
432 Tom Atkins Cats 12 2 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 43
432 Ben McKay Kangaroos 11 3 v West Coast, Round 18 43
432 Sam Reid Swans 10 4 v Geelong, Round 18 43
432 Cale Hooker Bombers 8 7 v Geelong, Round 16 43
432 Rupert Wills Magpies 8 5 v Melbourne, Round 12 43
437 Sean Darcy Dockers 15 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 42
437 Phil Davis Giants 10 1 v Essendon, Round 10 42
437 Oscar McDonald Demons 7 3 v Sydney, Round 15 42
440 Minairo Frederick Dockers 10 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 41
440 Ryan Gardner Bulldogs 10 9 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 41
440 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 10 4 v West Coast, Round 18 41
440 Mitchell Hannan Demons 9 4 v St Kilda, Round 14 41
440 Jesse Hogan Dockers 7 7 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 41
445 Darcy Fogarty Crows 10 5 v Richmond, Round 18 40
445 Harry Schoenberg Crows 8 5 v Richmond, Round 18 40
445 Ed Vickers-Willis Kangaroos 6 10 v West Coast, Round 18 40
448 Mabior Chol Tigers 11 1 v Brisbane, Qualifying Final 39
448 Colin O'Riordan Swans 8 7 v Fremantle, Round 13 39
448 Mitch Georgiades Power 7 7 v Hawthorn, Round 13 39
448 Mitchell Brown Demons 5 14 v Essendon, Round 18 39
452 Mason Cox Magpies 11 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 38
452 Kyron Hayden Kangaroos 8 7 v Adelaide, Round 9 38
452 Charlie Spargo Demons 8 1 v Essendon, Round 18 38
452 Mason Wood Kangaroos 8 7 v Fremantle, Round 17 38
452 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 8 5 v West Coast, Round 18 38
452 Sam Gray Swans 7 5 v St Kilda, Round 9 38
452 Matt Rowell Suns 5 1 v Geelong, Round 5 38
459 James Bell Swans 8 1 v Geelong, Round 18 37
459 Stefan Martin Lions 8 5 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 37
459 Levi Greenwood Magpies 6 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 37
459 Jake Riccardi Giants 5 6 v St Kilda, Round 18 37
463 Caleb Graham Suns 7 7 v Hawthorn, Round 18 36
463 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 7 3 v Essendon, Round 18 36
463 Adam Kennedy Giants 6 7 v Melbourne, Round 17 36
463 Daniel Howe Hawks 5 11 v Western Bulldogs, Round 17 36
467 Fischer McAsey Crows 10 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 35
467 Paul Ahern Kangaroos 6 8 v Gold Coast, Round 14 35
469 Sam Jacobs Giants 7 8 v Adelaide, Round 16 34
470 Will Hamill Crows 8 1 v Melbourne, Round 10 33
470 Hayden Young Dockers 5 0 v St Kilda, Round 6 33
472 Dylan Clarke Bombers 8 3 v Melbourne, Round 18 31
472 Ned McHenry Crows 8 2 v Collingwood, Round 11 31
472 Sam Wicks Swans 7 8 v Brisbane, Round 17 31
472 Tom Green Giants 6 6 v St Kilda, Round 18 31
472 Mitchell Hibberd Bombers 5 5 v Port Adelaide, Round 17 31
477 Sydney Stack Tigers 9 3 v Essendon, Round 13 30
477 Tom Bellchambers Bombers 7 0 v Richmond, Round 13 30
477 Jayden Laverde Bombers 6 6 v Melbourne, Round 18 30
477 Darcy Fort Cats 5 5 v Collingwood, Round 7 30
481 Bradley Close Cats 8 2 v Richmond, Round 17 29
481 George Hewett Swans 6 3 v Gold Coast, Round 7 29
481 Sean Lemmens Suns 6 0 v Collingwood, Round 17 29
481 Roarke Smith Bulldogs 6 7 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 29
481 Myles Poholke Crows 5 3 v Hawthorn, Round 15 29
486 Jack Mahony Kangaroos 10 2 v Collingwood, Round 13 28
486 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 8 7 v Gold Coast, Round 18 28
486 Jonathon Marsh Saints 6 8 v Richmond, Semi Final 28
486 Ian Hill Giants 5 4 v Adelaide, Round 16 28
486 Thomas Murphy Kangaroos 5 3 v West Coast, Round 18 28
486 Jack Payne Lions 5 8 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 28
486 Boyd Woodcock Power 5 3 v Collingwood, Round 18 28
493 Jayden Hunt Demons 6 7 v Essendon, Round 18 27
493 Paul Puopolo Hawks 6 6 v Gold Coast, Round 18 27
493 Orazio Fantasia Bombers 5 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 7 27
493 Changkuoth Jiath Hawks 5 4 v St Kilda, Round 16 27
493 Quinton Narkle Cats 5 0 v Brisbane, Round 6 27
498 Tom De Koning Blues 7 2 v Brisbane, Round 18 26
498 Bailey Banfield Dockers 5 5 v Geelong, Round 8 26
498 Harley Bennell Demons 5 2 v Adelaide, Round 10 26
498 Connor Blakely Dockers 5 3 v GWS, Round 14 26
498 Tom Sparrow Demons 5 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 13 26
503 Keidean Coleman Lions 5 1 v Richmond, Qualifying Final 25
503 Brandon Matera Dockers 5 5 v Collingwood, Round 9 25
503 Xavier O'Neill Eagles 5 3 v St Kilda, Round 17 25
506 Zac Langdon Giants 7 3 v Sydney, Round 12 24
506 Aiden Bonar Kangaroos 6 4 v Fremantle, Round 17 24
506 Hayden McLean Swans 6 2 v Carlton, Round 16 24
506 Tarryn Thomas Kangaroos 6 7 v Essendon, Round 6 24
506 Lachlan Hosie Kangaroos 5 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 16 24
511 Joel Smith Demons 7 4 v Essendon, Round 18 23
512 Jack Petruccelle Eagles 6 0 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 22
512 Billy Frampton Crows 5 3 v Carlton, Round 17 22
512 Jarman Impey Hawks 5 3 v Adelaide, Round 15 22
512 Griffin Logue Dockers 5 8 v Adelaide, Round 5 22
516 Luke Jackson Demons 6 2 v North Melbourne, Round 11 19
517 Jonathon Patton Hawks 6 0 v Essendon, Round 14 18
518 Sam Flanders Suns 5 4 v Brisbane, Round 16 17
518 Andrew Phillips Bombers 5 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 17 17
520 Thomas Berry Lions 6 0 v Melbourne, Round 8 16
520 Jarrod Cameron Eagles 5 1 v Carlton, Round 11 16
522 Shane Mumford Giants 10 0 v St Kilda, Round 18 14
522 Neville Jetta Demons 6 2 v GWS, Round 17 14
524 Archie Smith Lions 5 3 v Sydney, Round 17 9
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2019 AFL Player Rankings  
Compare Teams
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
All Players
Player Search
Past Players
Other Players
Compare Players
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
League Averages
League Totals
Rising Star Averages
Rising Star Totals
Season Goalkickers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Team Averages
Team Totals
Opponent Averages
Opponent Totals
Team/Opponent Differential Averages
Team/Opponent Differential Totals
Full AFL Draft History
Draft Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Rising Star Round by Round
Rising Star Nominees
Rising Star Winners
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season AFL Fixture
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season
Live Ladder
Round Match Period Location
Venue Stats
Full Brownlow Medal Count
Brownlow Medal Winners
Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Crowds & Attendances
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Coaches
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Highlights
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
Supercoach Breakevens
Supercoach Scores
Supercoach Prices
Custom Supercoach Player List
Pre-Season Supercoach Stats
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
AFL Fantasy Breakevens
AFL Fantasy Scores
AFL Fantasy Prices
Custom AFL Fantasy Player List
Pre-Season AFL Fantasy Stats
Latest Team Selections
Custom Team Selections List
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
X