AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Betting
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2019 AFL Player Rankings  
2020 AFL League Total Intercepts Leaders
Rank Player Team Games Intercepts for Last Game Total
1 Harris Andrews Lions 1 13 v Hawthorn, Round 1 13
2 Samuel Collins Suns 1 12 v Port Adelaide, Round 1 12
2 Jeremy Howe Magpies 1 12 v Western Bulldogs, Round 1 12
4 Ben Long Saints 1 11 v North Melbourne, Round 1 11
5 Liam Baker Tigers 1 10 v Carlton, Round 1 10
5 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 1 10 v Gold Coast, Round 1 10
5 Nick Haynes Giants 1 10 v Geelong, Round 1 10
5 Rory Laird Crows 1 10 v Sydney, Round 1 10
9 Sam Docherty Blues 1 9 v Richmond, Round 1 9
9 Jay Lockhart Demons 1 9 v West Coast, Round 1 9
9 Callum Mills Swans 1 9 v Adelaide, Round 1 9
9 Sam Petrevski-Seton Blues 1 9 v Richmond, Round 1 9
9 James Sicily Hawks 1 9 v Brisbane, Round 1 9
14 Mark Blicavs Cats 1 8 v GWS, Round 1 8
14 Jack Bowes Suns 1 8 v Port Adelaide, Round 1 8
14 Sam Frost Hawks 1 8 v Brisbane, Round 1 8
14 Shannon Hurn Eagles 1 8 v Melbourne, Round 1 8
14 Jeremy McGovern Eagles 1 8 v Melbourne, Round 1 8
14 Jack Viney Demons 1 8 v West Coast, Round 1 8
14 Jacob Weitering Blues 1 8 v Richmond, Round 1 8
21 David Astbury Tigers 1 7 v Carlton, Round 1 7
21 Ryan Burton Power 1 7 v Gold Coast, Round 1 7
21 Hunter Clark Saints 1 7 v North Melbourne, Round 1 7
21 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 1 7 v Collingwood, Round 1 7
21 Jack Gunston Hawks 1 7 v Brisbane, Round 1 7
21 James Harmes Demons 1 7 v West Coast, Round 1 7
21 Liam Jones Blues 1 7 v Richmond, Round 1 7
21 Jake Kelly Crows 1 7 v Sydney, Round 1 7
21 Jake Lever Demons 1 7 v West Coast, Round 1 7
21 Jarryd Lyons Lions 1 7 v Hawthorn, Round 1 7
21 Oscar McDonald Demons 1 7 v West Coast, Round 1 7
21 Wayne Milera Crows 1 7 v Sydney, Round 1 7
21 Kade Simpson Blues 1 7 v Richmond, Round 1 7
21 Daniel Talia Crows 1 7 v Sydney, Round 1 7
21 Robbie Tarrant Kangaroos 1 7 v St Kilda, Round 1 7
21 Callum Wilkie Saints 1 7 v North Melbourne, Round 1 7
37 Tom Barrass Eagles 1 6 v Melbourne, Round 1 6
37 Tom Clurey Power 1 6 v Gold Coast, Round 1 6
37 Reece Conca Dockers 1 6 v Essendon, Round 1 6
37 Hayden Crozier Bulldogs 1 6 v Collingwood, Round 1 6
37 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 1 6 v Collingwood, Round 1 6
37 Nathan Fyfe Dockers 1 6 v Essendon, Round 1 6
37 Jarryn Geary Saints 1 6 v North Melbourne, Round 1 6
37 Dylan Grimes Tigers 1 6 v Carlton, Round 1 6
37 Jesse Joyce Suns 1 6 v Port Adelaide, Round 1 6
37 Joshua Kelly Giants 1 6 v Geelong, Round 1 6
37 Andrew McGrath Bombers 1 6 v Fremantle, Round 1 6
37 Trent McKenzie Power 1 6 v Gold Coast, Round 1 6
37 Colin O'Riordan Swans 1 6 v Adelaide, Round 1 6
37 Isaac Smith Hawks 1 6 v Brisbane, Round 1 6
37 Brandon Starcevich Lions 1 6 v Hawthorn, Round 1 6
37 Thomas Stewart Cats 1 6 v GWS, Round 1 6
37 Easton Wood Bulldogs 1 6 v Collingwood, Round 1 6
54 Gary Ablett Cats 1 5 v GWS, Round 1 5
54 Noah Answerth Lions 1 5 v Hawthorn, Round 1 5
54 Shaun Atley Kangaroos 1 5 v St Kilda, Round 1 5
54 Zac Bailey Lions 1 5 v Hawthorn, Round 1 5
54 Kaiden Brand Swans 1 5 v Adelaide, Round 1 5
54 Taylin Duman Dockers 1 5 v Essendon, Round 1 5
54 Xavier Duursma Power 1 5 v Gold Coast, Round 1 5
54 Brandon Ellis Suns 1 5 v Port Adelaide, Round 1 5
54 Isaac Heeney Swans 1 5 v Adelaide, Round 1 5
54 Alex Keath Bulldogs 1 5 v Collingwood, Round 1 5
54 Rory Lobb Dockers 1 5 v Essendon, Round 1 5
54 Christopher Mayne Magpies 1 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 1 5
54 Lachie Neale Lions 1 5 v Hawthorn, Round 1 5
54 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 1 5 v Brisbane, Round 1 5
54 Jasper Pittard Kangaroos 1 5 v St Kilda, Round 1 5
54 Daniel Rich Lions 1 5 v Hawthorn, Round 1 5
54 Connor Rozee Power 1 5 v Gold Coast, Round 1 5
54 Adam Saad Bombers 1 5 v Fremantle, Round 1 5
54 Bradley Sheppard Eagles 1 5 v Melbourne, Round 1 5
54 Liam Shiels Hawks 1 5 v Brisbane, Round 1 5
54 Sydney Stack Tigers 1 5 v Carlton, Round 1 5
54 Harry Taylor Cats 1 5 v GWS, Round 1 5
76 Aliir Aliir Swans 1 4 v Adelaide, Round 1 4
76 Rory Atkins Crows 1 4 v Sydney, Round 1 4
76 Luke Brown Crows 1 4 v Sydney, Round 1 4
76 Connor Budarick Suns 1 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 1 4
76 Brennan Cox Dockers 1 4 v Essendon, Round 1 4
76 Brad Crouch Crows 1 4 v Sydney, Round 1 4
76 Isaac Cumming Giants 1 4 v Geelong, Round 1 4
76 Tom Cutler Bombers 1 4 v Fremantle, Round 1 4
76 Jordan Dawson Swans 1 4 v Adelaide, Round 1 4
76 Liam Duggan Eagles 1 4 v Melbourne, Round 1 4
76 Timothy English Bulldogs 1 4 v Collingwood, Round 1 4
76 Darcy Gardiner Lions 1 4 v Hawthorn, Round 1 4
76 Matt Guelfi Bombers 1 4 v Fremantle, Round 1 4
76 Hamish Hartlett Power 1 4 v Gold Coast, Round 1 4
76 Jack Henry Cats 1 4 v GWS, Round 1 4
76 Dougal Howard Saints 1 4 v North Melbourne, Round 1 4
76 Ethan Hughes Dockers 1 4 v Essendon, Round 1 4
76 Michael Hurley Bombers 1 4 v Fremantle, Round 1 4
76 Thomas Jonas Power 1 4 v Gold Coast, Round 1 4
76 Jake Lloyd Swans 1 4 v Adelaide, Round 1 4
76 Griffin Logue Dockers 1 4 v Essendon, Round 1 4
76 Jamie MacMillan Kangaroos 1 4 v St Kilda, Round 1 4
76 Rowan Marshall Saints 1 4 v North Melbourne, Round 1 4
76 Justin Mcinerney Swans 1 4 v Adelaide, Round 1 4
76 Jake Melksham Demons 1 4 v West Coast, Round 1 4
76 Zachary Merrett Bombers 1 4 v Fremantle, Round 1 4
76 Touk Miller Suns 1 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 1 4
76 Tom Mitchell Hawks 1 4 v Brisbane, Round 1 4
76 Darcy Moore Magpies 1 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 1 4
76 John Noble Magpies 1 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 1 4
76 Jared Polec Kangaroos 1 4 v St Kilda, Round 1 4
76 Mitch Robinson Lions 1 4 v Hawthorn, Round 1 4
76 Matt Rowell Suns 1 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 1 4
76 Liam Ryan Eagles 1 4 v Melbourne, Round 1 4
76 Heath Shaw Giants 1 4 v Geelong, Round 1 4
76 Dominic Sheed Eagles 1 4 v Melbourne, Round 1 4
76 Dylan Shiel Bombers 1 4 v Fremantle, Round 1 4
76 Luke Shuey Eagles 1 4 v Melbourne, Round 1 4
76 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 1 4 v St Kilda, Round 1 4
76 Will Snelling Bombers 1 4 v Fremantle, Round 1 4
76 Benjamin Stratton Hawks 1 4 v Brisbane, Round 1 4
76 Curtis Taylor Kangaroos 1 4 v St Kilda, Round 1 4
76 Lachie Whitfield Giants 1 4 v Geelong, Round 1 4
119 Karl Amon Power 1 3 v Gold Coast, Round 1 3
119 Brett Bewley Dockers 1 3 v Essendon, Round 1 3
119 Jack Billings Saints 1 3 v North Melbourne, Round 1 3
119 Nick Blakey Swans 1 3 v Adelaide, Round 1 3
119 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 1 3 v Essendon, Round 1 3
119 Angus Brayshaw Demons 1 3 v West Coast, Round 1 3
119 Josh Caddy Tigers 1 3 v Carlton, Round 1 3
119 Levi Casboult Blues 1 3 v Richmond, Round 1 3
119 Jack Crisp Magpies 1 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 1 3
119 Luke Dahlhaus Cats 1 3 v GWS, Round 1 3
119 Josh Daicos Magpies 1 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 1 3
119 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 1 3 v GWS, Round 1 3
119 Trent Dumont Kangaroos 1 3 v St Kilda, Round 1 3
119 James Frawley Hawks 1 3 v Brisbane, Round 1 3
119 Andrew Gaff Eagles 1 3 v Melbourne, Round 1 3
119 Jack Graham Tigers 1 3 v Carlton, Round 1 3
119 Cameron Guthrie Cats 1 3 v GWS, Round 1 3
119 Neville Jetta Demons 1 3 v West Coast, Round 1 3
119 Jason Johannisen Bulldogs 1 3 v Collingwood, Round 1 3
119 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 1 3 v Adelaide, Round 1 3
119 Dean Kent Saints 1 3 v North Melbourne, Round 1 3
119 Kyle Langford Bombers 1 3 v Fremantle, Round 1 3
119 Jack Lukosius Suns 1 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 1 3
119 Dustin Martin Tigers 1 3 v Carlton, Round 1 3
119 Jack Martin Blues 1 3 v Richmond, Round 1 3
119 Brayden Maynard Magpies 1 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 1 3
119 Cameron McCarthy Dockers 1 3 v Essendon, Round 1 3
119 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 1 3 v St Kilda, Round 1 3
119 Ben McEvoy Hawks 1 3 v Brisbane, Round 1 3
119 Harry Morrison Hawks 1 3 v Brisbane, Round 1 3
119 Thomas Murphy Kangaroos 1 3 v St Kilda, Round 1 3
119 Nicholas Naitanui Eagles 1 3 v Melbourne, Round 1 3
119 Reilly O'Brien Crows 1 3 v Sydney, Round 1 3
119 Mark O'Connor Cats 1 3 v GWS, Round 1 3
119 Christian Petracca Demons 1 3 v West Coast, Round 1 3
119 Marlion Pickett Tigers 1 3 v Carlton, Round 1 3
119 Dion Prestia Tigers 1 3 v Carlton, Round 1 3
119 Dane Rampe Swans 1 3 v Adelaide, Round 1 3
119 Mason Redman Bombers 1 3 v Fremantle, Round 1 3
119 Jordan Ridley Bombers 1 3 v Fremantle, Round 1 3
119 Deven Robertson Lions 1 3 v Hawthorn, Round 1 3
119 Sebastian Ross Saints 1 3 v North Melbourne, Round 1 3
119 Patrick Ryder Saints 1 3 v North Melbourne, Round 1 3
119 Will Setterfield Blues 1 3 v Richmond, Round 1 3
119 Jayden Short Tigers 1 3 v Carlton, Round 1 3
119 Rory Sloane Crows 1 3 v Sydney, Round 1 3
119 Jack Steele Saints 1 3 v North Melbourne, Round 1 3
119 Sam Taylor Giants 1 3 v Geelong, Round 1 3
119 Zach Tuohy Cats 1 3 v GWS, Round 1 3
119 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 1 3 v Carlton, Round 1 3
119 Mitchell Wallis Bulldogs 1 3 v Collingwood, Round 1 3
119 Alex Witherden Lions 1 3 v Hawthorn, Round 1 3
119 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 1 3 v St Kilda, Round 1 3
172 Marcus Adams Lions 1 2 v Hawthorn, Round 1 2
172 Taylor Adams Magpies 1 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 1 2
172 Brendon Ah Chee Eagles 1 2 v Melbourne, Round 1 2
172 Paul Ahern Kangaroos 1 2 v St Kilda, Round 1 2
172 Ben Ainsworth Suns 1 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 1 2
172 James Aish Dockers 1 2 v Essendon, Round 1 2
172 Noah Anderson Suns 1 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 1 2
172 Toby Bedford Demons 1 2 v West Coast, Round 1 2
172 Jarrod Brander Eagles 1 2 v Melbourne, Round 1 2
172 Nathan Broad Tigers 1 2 v Carlton, Round 1 2
172 Shaun Burgoyne Hawks 1 2 v Brisbane, Round 1 2
172 Jonathon Ceglar Hawks 1 2 v Brisbane, Round 1 2
172 Adam Cerra Dockers 1 2 v Essendon, Round 1 2
172 Jordan Clark Cats 1 2 v GWS, Round 1 2
172 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 1 2 v Collingwood, Round 1 2
172 Aidan Corr Giants 1 2 v Geelong, Round 1 2
172 Trent Cotchin Tigers 1 2 v Carlton, Round 1 2
172 Mitchell Crowden Dockers 1 2 v Essendon, Round 1 2
172 Ben Cunnington Kangaroos 1 2 v St Kilda, Round 1 2
172 Edward Curnow Blues 1 2 v Richmond, Round 1 2
172 Jack Darling Eagles 1 2 v Melbourne, Round 1 2
172 Phil Davis Giants 1 2 v Geelong, Round 1 2
172 Sam Day Suns 1 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 1 2
172 Matthew De Boer Giants 1 2 v Geelong, Round 1 2
172 Luke Dunstan Saints 1 2 v North Melbourne, Round 1 2
172 Brad Ebert Power 1 2 v Gold Coast, Round 1 2
172 Zac Fisher Blues 1 2 v Richmond, Round 1 2
172 Darcy Fort Cats 1 2 v GWS, Round 1 2
172 Aaron Francis Bombers 1 2 v Fremantle, Round 1 2
172 Max Gawn Demons 1 2 v West Coast, Round 1 2
172 Caleb Graham Suns 1 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 1 2
172 Hugh Greenwood Suns 1 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 1 2
172 Brodie Grundy Magpies 1 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 1 2
172 Daniel Hannebery Saints 1 2 v North Melbourne, Round 1 2
172 Michael Hibberd Demons 1 2 v West Coast, Round 1 2
172 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 1 2 v Geelong, Round 1 2
172 Eric Hipwood Lions 1 2 v Hawthorn, Round 1 2
172 Nicholas Holman Suns 1 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 1 2
172 Jacob Hopper Giants 1 2 v Geelong, Round 1 2
172 Lewis Jetta Eagles 1 2 v Melbourne, Round 1 2
172 Kane Lambert Tigers 1 2 v Carlton, Round 1 2
172 Zac Langdon Giants 1 2 v Geelong, Round 1 2
172 Jarrod Lienert Power 1 2 v Gold Coast, Round 1 2
172 Tom Lynch Crows 1 2 v Sydney, Round 1 2
172 Todd Marshall Power 1 2 v Gold Coast, Round 1 2
172 Steven May Demons 1 2 v West Coast, Round 1 2
172 Hugh McCluggage Lions 1 2 v Hawthorn, Round 1 2
172 Lachlan Murphy Crows 1 2 v Sydney, Round 1 2
172 Marc Murphy Blues 1 2 v Richmond, Round 1 2
172 Sam Naismith Swans 1 2 v Adelaide, Round 1 2
172 Toby Nankervis Tigers 1 2 v Carlton, Round 1 2
172 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 1 2 v West Coast, Round 1 2
172 Jackson Nelson Eagles 1 2 v Melbourne, Round 1 2
172 Nic Newman Blues 1 2 v Richmond, Round 1 2
172 Tim O'Brien Hawks 1 2 v Brisbane, Round 1 2
172 Clayton Oliver Demons 1 2 v West Coast, Round 1 2
172 Darcy Parish Bombers 1 2 v Fremantle, Round 1 2
172 Luke Parker Swans 1 2 v Adelaide, Round 1 2
172 Ben Paton Saints 1 2 v North Melbourne, Round 1 2
172 Jonathon Patton Hawks 1 2 v Brisbane, Round 1 2
172 Harry Perryman Giants 1 2 v Geelong, Round 1 2
172 Tom Phillips Magpies 1 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 1 2
172 Lachlan Plowman Blues 1 2 v Richmond, Round 1 2
172 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 1 2 v Gold Coast, Round 1 2
172 Paul Puopolo Hawks 1 2 v Brisbane, Round 1 2
172 Dylan Roberton Saints 1 2 v North Melbourne, Round 1 2
172 Luke Ryan Dockers 1 2 v Essendon, Round 1 2
172 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 1 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 1 2
172 Devon Smith Bombers 1 2 v Fremantle, Round 1 2
172 Tarryn Thomas Kangaroos 1 2 v St Kilda, Round 1 2
172 Darcy Tucker Dockers 1 2 v Essendon, Round 1 2
172 Sam Walsh Blues 1 2 v Richmond, Round 1 2
172 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 1 2 v Collingwood, Round 1 2
172 Brandon Zerk-Thatcher Bombers 1 2 v Fremantle, Round 1 2
246 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 1 1 v St Kilda, Round 1 1
246 Tom Bellchambers Bombers 1 1 v Fremantle, Round 1 1
246 Jarrod Berry Lions 1 1 v Hawthorn, Round 1 1
246 Travis Boak Power 1 1 v Gold Coast, Round 1 1
246 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 1 1 v Collingwood, Round 1 1
246 Luke Breust Hawks 1 1 v Brisbane, Round 1 1
246 Will Brodie Suns 1 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 1 1
246 Ben Brown Kangaroos 1 1 v St Kilda, Round 1 1
246 Tyler Brown Magpies 1 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 1 1
246 Zak Butters Power 1 1 v Gold Coast, Round 1 1
246 Ben Cavarra Bulldogs 1 1 v Collingwood, Round 1 1
246 Travis Colyer Dockers 1 1 v Essendon, Round 1 1
246 Mason Cox Magpies 1 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 1 1
246 Jamie Cripps Eagles 1 1 v Melbourne, Round 1 1
246 Patrick Cripps Blues 1 1 v Richmond, Round 1 1
246 Matt Crouch Crows 1 1 v Sydney, Round 1 1
246 Harry Cunningham Swans 1 1 v Adelaide, Round 1 1
246 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 1 1 v Collingwood, Round 1 1
246 Jordan De Goey Magpies 1 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 1 1
246 Paddy Dow Blues 1 1 v Richmond, Round 1 1
246 Orazio Fantasia Bombers 1 1 v Fremantle, Round 1 1
246 Jeremy Finlayson Giants 1 1 v Geelong, Round 1 1
246 Brayden Fiorini Suns 1 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 1 1
246 Oliver Florent Swans 1 1 v Adelaide, Round 1 1
246 Billy Frampton Crows 1 1 v Sydney, Round 1 1
246 Bayley Fritsch Demons 1 1 v West Coast, Round 1 1
246 Ryan Gardner Bulldogs 1 1 v Collingwood, Round 1 1
246 Mitch Georgiades Power 1 1 v Gold Coast, Round 1 1
246 Bryce Gibbs Crows 1 1 v Sydney, Round 1 1
246 Robbie Gray Power 1 1 v Gold Coast, Round 1 1
246 Sam Gray Swans 1 1 v Adelaide, Round 1 1
246 Tom Green Giants 1 1 v Geelong, Round 1 1
246 Jade Gresham Saints 1 1 v North Melbourne, Round 1 1
246 Tom Hawkins Cats 1 1 v GWS, Round 1 1
246 Shaun Higgins Kangaroos 1 1 v St Kilda, Round 1 1
246 Bradley Hill Saints 1 1 v North Melbourne, Round 1 1
246 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 1 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 1 1
246 Dan Houston Power 1 1 v Gold Coast, Round 1 1
246 Lachlan Hunter Bulldogs 1 1 v Collingwood, Round 1 1
246 Sam Jacobs Giants 1 1 v Geelong, Round 1 1
246 Matthew Kreuzer Blues 1 1 v Richmond, Round 1 1
246 Ed Langdon Demons 1 1 v West Coast, Round 1 1
246 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 1 1 v St Kilda, Round 1 1
246 Daniel Lloyd Giants 1 1 v Geelong, Round 1 1
246 Jack Lonie Saints 1 1 v North Melbourne, Round 1 1
246 Darcy Macpherson Suns 1 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 1 1
246 Stefan Martin Lions 1 1 v Hawthorn, Round 1 1
246 Fischer McAsey Crows 1 1 v Sydney, Round 1 1
246 Tom McCartin Swans 1 1 v Adelaide, Round 1 1
246 Mitch McGovern Blues 1 1 v Richmond, Round 1 1
246 Daniel McStay Lions 1 1 v Hawthorn, Round 1 1
246 Sam Menegola Cats 1 1 v GWS, Round 1 1
246 Steven Motlop Power 1 1 v Gold Coast, Round 1 1
246 Quinton Narkle Cats 1 1 v GWS, Round 1 1
246 Jack Newnes Blues 1 1 v Richmond, Round 1 1
246 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 1 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 1 1
246 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 1 1 v West Coast, Round 1 1
246 Jack Redden Eagles 1 1 v Melbourne, Round 1 1
246 Daniel Rioli Tigers 1 1 v Carlton, Round 1 1
246 Tom Rockliff Power 1 1 v Gold Coast, Round 1 1
246 Gary Rohan Cats 1 1 v GWS, Round 1 1
246 Ben Ronke Swans 1 1 v Adelaide, Round 1 1
246 Jordan Roughead Magpies 1 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 1 1
246 James Rowbottom Swans 1 1 v Adelaide, Round 1 1
246 Tom Scully Hawks 1 1 v Brisbane, Round 1 1
246 Paul Seedsman Crows 1 1 v Sydney, Round 1 1
246 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 1 1 v Collingwood, Round 1 1
246 Brodie Smith Crows 1 1 v Sydney, Round 1 1
246 Ivan Soldo Tigers 1 1 v Carlton, Round 1 1
246 Charlie Spargo Demons 1 1 v West Coast, Round 1 1
246 Tyson Stengle Crows 1 1 v Sydney, Round 1 1
246 Jake Stringer Bombers 1 1 v Fremantle, Round 1 1
246 Sam Sturt Dockers 1 1 v Essendon, Round 1 1
246 Michael Walters Dockers 1 1 v Essendon, Round 1 1
246 Lachlan Weller Suns 1 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 1 1
246 Chad Wingard Hawks 1 1 v Brisbane, Round 1 1
246 Jarrod Witts Suns 1 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 1 1
246 James Worpel Hawks 1 1 v Brisbane, Round 1 1
246 Elliot Yeo Eagles 1 1 v Melbourne, Round 1 1
246 David Zaharakis Bombers 1 1 v Fremantle, Round 1 1
246 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 1 1 v St Kilda, Round 1 1
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2019 AFL Player Rankings  
Compare Teams
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
All Players
Player Search
Past Players
Other Players
Compare Players
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
League Averages
League Totals
Rising Star Averages
Rising Star Totals
Season Goalkickers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Team Averages
Team Totals
Opponent Averages
Opponent Totals
Team/Opponent Differential Averages
Team/Opponent Differential Totals
Full AFL Draft History
Draft Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Rising Star Round by Round
Rising Star Nominees
Rising Star Winners
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season AFL Fixture
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season
Live Ladder
Round Match Period Location
Venue Stats
Full Brownlow Medal Count
Brownlow Medal Winners
Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Crowds & Attendances
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Coaches
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Highlights
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
Supercoach Breakevens
Supercoach Scores
Supercoach Prices
Custom Supercoach Player List
Pre-Season Supercoach Stats
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
AFL Fantasy Breakevens
AFL Fantasy Scores
AFL Fantasy Prices
Custom AFL Fantasy Player List
Pre-Season AFL Fantasy Stats
Latest Team Selections
Custom Team Selections List
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
X