AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Betting
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2019 AFL Player Rankings  
2020 AFL League Total Inside 50s Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games Inside 50s for Last Game Total
1 Dustin Martin Tigers 20 5 v Geelong, Grand Final 108
2 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 21 2 v Richmond, Grand Final 105
3 Shai Bolton Tigers 19 3 v Geelong, Grand Final 81
3 Lachie Neale Lions 19 4 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 81
5 Travis Boak Power 19 5 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 79
6 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 18 6 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 78
6 Zachary Merrett Bombers 16 4 v Melbourne, Round 18 78
8 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 18 3 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 76
9 Jarryd Lyons Lions 19 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 75
10 Tim Kelly Eagles 18 3 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 73
11 Oliver Florent Swans 17 5 v Geelong, Round 18 72
12 Christian Petracca Demons 17 5 v Essendon, Round 18 69
13 Jack Viney Demons 16 4 v Essendon, Round 18 68
14 Sam Walsh Blues 17 5 v Brisbane, Round 18 66
15 Sam Menegola Cats 21 2 v Richmond, Grand Final 65
15 Oliver Wines Power 17 4 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 65
17 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 18 6 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 64
17 Trent Cotchin Tigers 17 3 v Geelong, Grand Final 64
17 Edward Curnow Blues 17 5 v Brisbane, Round 18 64
17 Clayton Oliver Demons 17 4 v Essendon, Round 18 64
21 Taylor Adams Magpies 19 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 63
21 Hugh McCluggage Lions 19 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 63
23 Jack Steele Saints 19 3 v Richmond, Semi Final 62
23 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 15 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 62
25 Nicholas Naitanui Eagles 17 5 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 61
26 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 19 3 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 60
26 Dayne Zorko Lions 17 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 60
28 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 18 3 v Geelong, Grand Final 59
28 Ben Ainsworth Suns 16 4 v Hawthorn, Round 18 59
30 Rowan Marshall Saints 19 4 v Richmond, Semi Final 58
30 Andrew Gaff Eagles 18 4 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 58
30 Dylan Shiel Bombers 15 4 v Melbourne, Round 18 58
33 Mitchell Duncan Cats 20 4 v Richmond, Grand Final 56
33 Darcy Parish Bombers 17 2 v Melbourne, Round 18 56
35 Jayden Short Tigers 21 7 v Geelong, Grand Final 55
35 Zac Bailey Lions 19 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 55
35 Jack Crisp Magpies 19 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 55
38 Mitch Robinson Lions 19 4 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 54
38 Chad Wingard Hawks 17 1 v Gold Coast, Round 18 54
38 Joshua Kelly Giants 14 4 v St Kilda, Round 18 54
41 Daniel Butler Saints 19 2 v Richmond, Semi Final 53
41 Jamie Elliott Magpies 18 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 53
41 Patrick Cripps Blues 17 0 v Brisbane, Round 18 53
41 Ed Langdon Demons 17 2 v Essendon, Round 18 53
41 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 15 5 v West Coast, Round 18 53
46 Trent Dumont Kangaroos 17 3 v West Coast, Round 18 52
46 Luke Parker Swans 17 4 v Geelong, Round 18 52
46 Lachlan Weller Suns 17 1 v Hawthorn, Round 18 52
49 Cameron Guthrie Cats 21 3 v Richmond, Grand Final 51
49 Noah Anderson Suns 17 6 v Hawthorn, Round 18 51
49 Marc Murphy Blues 17 2 v Brisbane, Round 18 51
52 Gryan Miers Cats 21 4 v Richmond, Grand Final 50
52 Karl Amon Power 19 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 50
52 Zach Tuohy Cats 19 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 50
52 Adam Saad Bombers 17 4 v Melbourne, Round 18 50
56 Kane Lambert Tigers 20 2 v Geelong, Grand Final 49
56 Jack Billings Saints 19 0 v Richmond, Semi Final 49
56 Michael Gibbons Blues 15 3 v Brisbane, Round 18 49
56 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 15 0 v West Coast, Round 18 49
60 Bradley Hill Saints 19 1 v Richmond, Semi Final 48
60 Brodie Smith Crows 16 2 v Richmond, Round 18 48
62 Jason Castagna Tigers 21 3 v Geelong, Grand Final 47
62 Rory Laird Crows 17 3 v Richmond, Round 18 47
62 Tom Papley Swans 17 3 v Geelong, Round 18 47
62 Dominic Sheed Eagles 17 5 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 47
62 Luke Shuey Eagles 13 2 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 47
67 Shaun Higgins Kangaroos 17 2 v West Coast, Round 18 46
67 Tom Mitchell Hawks 17 2 v Gold Coast, Round 18 46
67 Zak Jones Saints 16 3 v Richmond, Semi Final 46
67 Caleb Serong Dockers 14 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 46
71 Brandan Parfitt Cats 18 2 v Richmond, Grand Final 45
71 Jack Graham Tigers 16 3 v Geelong, Grand Final 45
71 Will Setterfield Blues 16 4 v Adelaide, Round 17 45
71 David Swallow Suns 15 3 v Hawthorn, Round 18 45
71 Gary Ablett Cats 12 4 v Richmond, Grand Final 45
76 Marlion Pickett Tigers 19 2 v Geelong, Grand Final 44
76 Dan Houston Power 17 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 44
76 Brandon Ellis Suns 16 2 v Hawthorn, Round 18 44
76 Brad Ebert Power 14 3 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 44
76 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 12 4 v Gold Coast, Round 18 44
81 Jarrod Berry Lions 17 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 43
81 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 17 3 v West Coast, Round 18 43
81 Brent Daniels Giants 16 1 v St Kilda, Round 18 43
81 Harry Perryman Giants 16 1 v St Kilda, Round 18 43
85 Ed Richards Bulldogs 17 2 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 42
85 Nick Blakey Swans 16 2 v Geelong, Round 18 42
85 Connor Rozee Power 16 3 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 42
85 Liam Shiels Hawks 16 2 v Gold Coast, Round 18 42
89 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 18 1 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 41
89 Jacob Hopper Giants 17 0 v St Kilda, Round 18 41
89 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 16 0 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 41
89 James Worpel Hawks 15 1 v St Kilda, Round 16 41
93 Robbie Gray Power 19 3 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 40
93 Eric Hipwood Lions 19 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 40
93 Tim Membrey Saints 18 3 v Richmond, Semi Final 40
93 Rory Lobb Dockers 17 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 40
93 Touk Miller Suns 17 2 v Hawthorn, Round 18 40
93 Ben Keays Crows 16 1 v Richmond, Round 18 40
93 David Mundy Dockers 16 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 40
93 Tom Rockliff Power 16 3 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 40
93 Devon Smith Bombers 16 3 v Melbourne, Round 18 40
93 Adam Treloar Magpies 10 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 40
103 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 21 2 v Geelong, Grand Final 39
103 Charlie Cameron Lions 19 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 39
103 Brayden Maynard Magpies 19 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 39
103 Gary Rohan Cats 19 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 39
103 Josh Daicos Magpies 18 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 39
103 Brody Mihocek Magpies 18 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 39
103 Jack Newnes Blues 17 0 v Brisbane, Round 18 39
103 Lachie Whitfield Giants 17 3 v St Kilda, Round 18 39
103 James Aish Dockers 16 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 39
103 James Rowbottom Swans 16 2 v Geelong, Round 18 39
103 Daniel Rich Lions 15 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 39
114 Liam Ryan Eagles 18 2 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 38
114 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 17 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 38
114 Stephen Coniglio Giants 16 4 v St Kilda, Round 18 38
114 Dean Kent Saints 15 0 v Richmond, Semi Final 38
114 Jamie Cripps Eagles 14 7 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 38
114 Jared Polec Kangaroos 13 2 v West Coast, Round 18 38
120 Brodie Grundy Magpies 19 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 37
120 Hamish Hartlett Power 19 3 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 37
120 Daniel Rioli Tigers 18 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 37
120 Jeremy Cameron Giants 17 4 v St Kilda, Round 18 37
120 Jake Melksham Demons 17 3 v Essendon, Round 18 37
120 Sebastian Ross Saints 16 2 v Richmond, Semi Final 37
120 Angus Brayshaw Demons 14 2 v Sydney, Round 15 37
127 Zak Butters Power 17 2 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 36
127 Jack Lukosius Suns 17 3 v Hawthorn, Round 18 36
127 Cameron Rayner Lions 17 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 36
127 Tom Phillips Magpies 15 2 v Brisbane, Round 15 36
127 Joel Selwood Cats 15 4 v Richmond, Grand Final 36
127 Michael Walters Dockers 14 2 v North Melbourne, Round 17 36
127 Brad Crouch Crows 12 5 v Richmond, Round 18 36
127 Jack Sinclair Saints 12 1 v Richmond, Semi Final 36
127 Jade Gresham Saints 11 1 v Geelong, Round 11 36
136 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 19 3 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 35
136 Callum Ah Chee Lions 18 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 35
136 Thomas Stewart Cats 18 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 35
136 Adam Cerra Dockers 17 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 35
136 Hugh Greenwood Suns 17 2 v Hawthorn, Round 18 35
136 Jason Johannisen Bulldogs 17 2 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 35
136 Matt Crouch Crows 16 2 v Richmond, Round 18 35
136 Jordan Dawson Swans 16 2 v Geelong, Round 18 35
136 Kyle Langford Bombers 16 4 v Melbourne, Round 18 35
136 Xavier Duursma Power 15 9 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 35
136 Andrew McGrath Bombers 14 1 v West Coast, Round 15 35
136 Rory Sloane Crows 12 3 v Richmond, Round 18 35
136 Tim Taranto Giants 11 2 v St Kilda, Round 18 35
149 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 16 1 v West Coast, Round 18 34
149 Tom Scully Hawks 14 3 v St Kilda, Round 16 34
151 Liam Duggan Eagles 17 1 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 33
151 Toby Greene Giants 13 1 v St Kilda, Round 18 33
151 Izak Rankine Suns 12 3 v Hawthorn, Round 18 33
151 Brayden Ham Bombers 10 5 v Melbourne, Round 18 33
151 Lachlan Hunter Bulldogs 10 3 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 33
151 Elliot Yeo Eagles 10 3 v Carlton, Round 11 33
157 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 18 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 32
157 Jarrod Witts Suns 17 0 v Hawthorn, Round 18 32
157 Christian Salem Demons 16 2 v Essendon, Round 18 32
157 Eddie Betts Blues 15 1 v Brisbane, Round 18 32
157 Jack Martin Blues 15 1 v Brisbane, Round 18 32
157 Nathan Fyfe Dockers 14 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 32
157 Max Gawn Demons 14 2 v Essendon, Round 18 32
157 Laitham Vandermeer Bulldogs 12 0 v Geelong, Round 14 32
157 Isaac Smith Hawks 10 1 v Fremantle, Round 11 32
166 Oscar McInerney Lions 19 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 31
166 Timothy English Bulldogs 18 4 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 31
166 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 17 6 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 31
166 Bayley Fritsch Demons 16 2 v Essendon, Round 18 31
166 Jack Gunston Hawks 16 4 v Gold Coast, Round 18 31
166 Shaun Burgoyne Hawks 13 1 v Gold Coast, Round 18 31
166 David Cuningham Blues 12 3 v Brisbane, Round 18 31
166 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 12 3 v Geelong, Round 18 31
174 Jack Darling Eagles 18 0 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 30
174 Luke Dahlhaus Cats 16 3 v Richmond, Grand Final 30
174 Sam Docherty Blues 16 0 v Adelaide, Round 17 30
174 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 16 2 v Melbourne, Round 17 30
174 Steven Motlop Power 14 5 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 30
174 Dion Prestia Tigers 9 3 v Geelong, Grand Final 30
180 Tom Lynch Tigers 19 3 v Geelong, Grand Final 29
180 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 18 3 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 29
180 Shaun Atley Kangaroos 17 2 v West Coast, Round 18 29
180 Matthew Taberner Dockers 16 1 v North Melbourne, Round 17 29
180 Tom Lynch Crows 13 2 v Richmond, Round 18 29
180 Ryan Clarke Swans 10 2 v Geelong, Round 18 29
180 Shane Edwards Tigers 10 4 v Geelong, Grand Final 29
180 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 9 5 v West Coast, Round 18 29
180 James Cousins Hawks 6 8 v Gold Coast, Round 18 29
189 Hunter Clark Saints 18 6 v Richmond, Semi Final 28
189 Harry Cunningham Swans 17 0 v Geelong, Round 18 28
189 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 17 1 v West Coast, Round 18 28
189 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 17 4 v West Coast, Round 18 28
189 Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti Bombers 17 4 v Melbourne, Round 18 28
189 Reilly O'Brien Crows 17 2 v Richmond, Round 18 28
189 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 17 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 28
189 Tim O'Brien Hawks 16 4 v Gold Coast, Round 18 28
189 Scott Lycett Power 15 3 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 28
189 Todd Marshall Power 14 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 28
189 Luke Breust Hawks 13 3 v Gold Coast, Round 18 28
189 Darcy Macpherson Suns 12 3 v Collingwood, Round 17 28
189 Jordan De Goey Magpies 10 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 28
189 Jack Higgins Tigers 10 3 v Fremantle, Round 15 28
203 Tom Hawkins Cats 21 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 27
203 Liam Baker Tigers 20 4 v Geelong, Grand Final 27
203 Grant Birchall Lions 16 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 27
203 Hayden Crozier Bulldogs 15 4 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 27
203 Alex Sexton Suns 14 0 v Hawthorn, Round 18 27
203 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 12 5 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 27
203 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 9 4 v North Melbourne, Round 13 27
210 Jed Bews Cats 20 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 26
210 Sam Day Suns 17 0 v Hawthorn, Round 18 26
210 Taylor Walker Crows 14 4 v Richmond, Round 18 26
210 Bachar Houli Tigers 13 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 26
210 Toby McLean Bulldogs 12 0 v Hawthorn, Round 17 26
215 Mark Blicavs Cats 21 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 25
215 Brandon Starcevich Lions 18 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 25
215 Jack Bowes Suns 17 2 v Hawthorn, Round 18 25
215 Patrick Ryder Saints 14 3 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 25
215 Brett Bewley Dockers 12 2 v GWS, Round 14 25
215 Aaron Vandenberg Demons 12 1 v Essendon, Round 18 25
215 Rhys Stanley Cats 11 2 v Richmond, Grand Final 25
215 Daniel Hannebery Saints 8 3 v Richmond, Semi Final 25
223 Will Snelling Bombers 17 0 v Melbourne, Round 18 24
223 Jeremy Finlayson Giants 15 3 v St Kilda, Round 18 24
223 Patrick Lipinski Bulldogs 13 4 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 24
223 Jack Redden Eagles 13 1 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 24
223 Mitch McGovern Blues 12 1 v Brisbane, Round 18 24
223 Zac Fisher Blues 8 0 v Adelaide, Round 17 24
229 Jake Lloyd Swans 17 2 v Geelong, Round 18 23
229 Daniel McStay Lions 17 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 23
229 Jake Aarts Tigers 14 1 v Brisbane, Qualifying Final 23
229 Jaidyn Stephenson Magpies 14 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 23
229 James Harmes Demons 13 3 v Sydney, Round 15 23
229 Jack Lonie Saints 13 3 v Richmond, Semi Final 23
229 Mitchell Hannan Demons 9 2 v St Kilda, Round 14 23
236 Mark O'Connor Cats 21 2 v Richmond, Grand Final 22
236 Darcy Gardiner Lions 18 0 v Richmond, Qualifying Final 22
236 Levi Casboult Blues 17 0 v Brisbane, Round 18 22
236 Nathan Wilson Dockers 15 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 22
236 Michael Hibberd Demons 14 0 v Essendon, Round 18 22
236 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 14 2 v Essendon, Round 18 22
236 Shane McAdam Crows 13 0 v Richmond, Round 18 22
236 Adam Tomlinson Demons 13 1 v Essendon, Round 18 22
236 Paul Seedsman Crows 9 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 22
245 Darcy Moore Magpies 18 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 21
245 Mitchell Wallis Bulldogs 18 0 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 21
245 John Noble Magpies 17 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 21
245 Kade Simpson Blues 17 2 v Brisbane, Round 18 21
245 Callum Mills Swans 15 1 v Geelong, Round 18 21
245 Callum Brown Magpies 14 0 v Gold Coast, Round 17 21
245 Harry Morrison Hawks 11 2 v Gold Coast, Round 18 21
245 Jack Steven Cats 9 2 v Sydney, Round 18 21
245 Josh Caddy Tigers 8 4 v Adelaide, Round 18 21
254 Chayce Jones Crows 15 1 v Richmond, Round 18 20
254 Lachlan Murphy Crows 12 3 v GWS, Round 16 20
254 Tyson Stengle Crows 12 1 v Richmond, Round 18 20
254 Kane Farrell Power 11 1 v Essendon, Round 17 20
254 Jasper Pittard Kangaroos 11 3 v Melbourne, Round 11 20
254 James Sicily Hawks 11 1 v West Coast, Round 12 20
254 Nick Hind Saints 10 2 v West Coast, Round 17 20
254 David MacKay Crows 10 1 v Richmond, Round 18 20
254 Jye Caldwell Giants 9 2 v Adelaide, Round 16 20
263 Jack Henry Cats 21 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 19
263 Charlie Dixon Power 18 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 19
263 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 17 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 19
263 Josh Battle Saints 14 0 v Richmond, Semi Final 19
263 Josh Thomas Magpies 14 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 19
263 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 13 2 v Gold Coast, Round 18 19
263 Justin Mcinerney Swans 9 6 v Geelong, Round 18 19
263 Darcy Tucker Dockers 8 0 v Geelong, Round 8 19
271 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 20 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 18
271 Ben Paton Saints 19 1 v Richmond, Semi Final 18
271 Max King Saints 18 1 v Richmond, Semi Final 18
271 Nick Haynes Giants 17 0 v St Kilda, Round 18 18
271 Jacob Weitering Blues 17 0 v Brisbane, Round 18 18
271 Brendon Ah Chee Eagles 16 0 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 18
271 Blake Hardwick Hawks 16 0 v Gold Coast, Round 18 18
271 Wil Powell Suns 15 1 v Hawthorn, Round 18 18
271 Marc Pittonet Blues 13 3 v Brisbane, Round 18 18
271 Will Day Hawks 11 0 v Gold Coast, Round 18 18
271 Lewis Taylor Swans 9 0 v Brisbane, Round 17 18
271 Blake Acres Dockers 7 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 18
271 Matthew Kennedy Blues 7 2 v Brisbane, Round 18 18
284 Liam Jones Blues 17 1 v Brisbane, Round 18 17
284 Will Hayward Swans 16 2 v Geelong, Round 18 17
284 Bailey Scott Kangaroos 13 2 v West Coast, Round 18 17
284 Sam Weideman Demons 13 3 v Essendon, Round 18 17
284 Lachlan Ash Giants 12 1 v Adelaide, Round 16 17
284 Stephen Hill Dockers 12 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 17
284 Nicholas Holman Suns 12 0 v Collingwood, Round 17 17
284 Esava Ratugolea Cats 12 1 v Sydney, Round 18 17
284 Toby Nankervis Tigers 11 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 17
284 Isaac Quaynor Magpies 11 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 17
284 Zachary Williams Giants 11 1 v St Kilda, Round 18 17
284 Mitchell Crowden Dockers 10 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 17
284 Jake Stringer Bombers 10 4 v Melbourne, Round 18 17
284 David Zaharakis Bombers 10 1 v Gold Coast, Round 11 17
284 Mason Wood Kangaroos 8 3 v Fremantle, Round 17 17
284 Matthew Suckling Bulldogs 7 0 v Hawthorn, Round 17 17
284 Conor McKenna Bombers 6 2 v St Kilda, Round 12 17
301 Thomas Jonas Power 19 3 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 16
301 Tom Clurey Power 18 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 16
301 Nicholas Coffield Saints 18 1 v Richmond, Semi Final 16
301 Josh Bruce Bulldogs 17 2 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 16
301 Jordan Ridley Bombers 17 1 v Melbourne, Round 18 16
301 Nathan Broad Tigers 16 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 16
301 Taylin Duman Dockers 15 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 16
301 Ben Long Saints 15 1 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 16
301 Tom McCartin Swans 14 0 v Geelong, Round 18 16
301 Callum Sinclair Swans 13 2 v Geelong, Round 18 16
301 Sam Lloyd Bulldogs 9 4 v West Coast, Round 16 16
301 Jarrod Brander Eagles 8 2 v St Kilda, Round 17 16
301 Sam Draper Bombers 8 1 v Melbourne, Round 18 16
301 Pearce Hanley Suns 8 3 v GWS, Round 9 16
301 Nathan Jones Demons 8 1 v Sydney, Round 15 16
301 Ben Crocker Crows 7 2 v Geelong, Round 13 16
301 Lachlan Fogarty Cats 6 2 v Richmond, Round 17 16
318 Luke Brown Crows 17 1 v Richmond, Round 18 15
318 Ethan Hughes Dockers 17 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 15
318 Ben King Suns 17 1 v Hawthorn, Round 18 15
318 Trent McKenzie Power 17 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 15
318 Heath Shaw Giants 17 2 v St Kilda, Round 18 15
318 Robbie Tarrant Kangaroos 16 1 v West Coast, Round 18 15
318 Oscar Allen Eagles 15 0 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 15
318 Tom Williamson Blues 15 3 v Brisbane, Round 18 15
318 Aliir Aliir Swans 14 3 v Geelong, Round 18 15
318 Matthew De Boer Giants 13 1 v Melbourne, Round 17 15
318 Harry McKay Blues 13 1 v Brisbane, Round 18 15
318 Daniel Lloyd Giants 12 2 v St Kilda, Round 18 15
318 Justin Westhoff Power 12 1 v Sydney, Round 14 15
318 Peter Ladhams Power 10 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 15
318 Travis Colyer Dockers 9 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 15
318 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 9 3 v Adelaide, Round 12 15
318 Curtis Taylor Kangaroos 9 1 v Adelaide, Round 9 15
318 Harry Schoenberg Crows 8 2 v Richmond, Round 18 15
318 Jack Ross Tigers 7 6 v Adelaide, Round 18 15
318 Sam Mayes Power 6 2 v Hawthorn, Round 13 15
338 Noah Balta Tigers 17 2 v Geelong, Grand Final 14
338 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 17 1 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 14
338 Sam Petrevski-Seton Blues 16 1 v Brisbane, Round 18 14
338 Connor Budarick Suns 15 1 v Brisbane, Round 16 14
338 Jackson Nelson Eagles 15 1 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 14
338 Jarrod Harbrow Suns 13 2 v Hawthorn, Round 18 14
338 Minairo Frederick Dockers 10 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 14
338 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 10 2 v West Coast, Round 18 14
338 Cameron Ellis-Yolmen Lions 9 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 14
338 Travis Varcoe Magpies 9 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 18 14
338 Tom Cutler Bombers 8 0 v Melbourne, Round 18 14
338 Callan Ward Giants 7 0 v West Coast, Round 13 14
338 Matt Cottrell Blues 5 1 v Sydney, Round 16 14
351 Harry Taylor Cats 19 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 13
351 Shannon Hurn Eagles 17 0 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 13
351 Jarryn Geary Saints 16 2 v Richmond, Semi Final 13
351 Lachlan Plowman Blues 16 2 v Brisbane, Round 18 13
351 Tom Cole Eagles 15 1 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 13
351 Lachlan Henderson Cats 14 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 13
351 Darcy Fogarty Crows 10 0 v Richmond, Round 18 13
351 Sam Reid Swans 10 0 v Geelong, Round 18 13
351 Jake Waterman Eagles 10 3 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 13
351 Riley Bonner Power 9 2 v Collingwood, Round 18 13
351 Lachlan Sholl Crows 8 1 v Richmond, Round 18 13
351 Dylan Stephens Swans 8 2 v Geelong, Round 18 13
351 Josh Corbett Suns 7 4 v Hawthorn, Round 18 13
351 Mitch Georgiades Power 7 3 v Hawthorn, Round 13 13
351 Isaac Heeney Swans 6 3 v Richmond, Round 6 13
351 Sean Lemmens Suns 6 0 v Collingwood, Round 17 13
351 Alex Witherden Lions 6 2 v St Kilda, Round 13 13
368 Bradley Sheppard Eagles 18 0 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 12
368 Jake Lever Demons 17 1 v Essendon, Round 18 12
368 Luke Ryan Dockers 17 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 12
368 Sean Darcy Dockers 15 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 12
368 Jonathon Ceglar Hawks 13 0 v Gold Coast, Round 18 12
368 Jacob Townsend Bombers 12 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 17 12
368 Matt Guelfi Bombers 11 0 v Melbourne, Round 18 12
368 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 11 1 v Richmond, Round 18 12
368 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 8 0 v West Coast, Round 18 12
368 Tom De Koning Blues 7 0 v Brisbane, Round 18 12
368 Oliver Hanrahan Hawks 7 0 v Adelaide, Round 15 12
368 Quinton Narkle Cats 5 0 v Brisbane, Round 6 12
380 Steven May Demons 17 0 v Essendon, Round 18 11
380 Joshua Walker Kangaroos 17 0 v West Coast, Round 18 11
380 Sam Frost Hawks 16 2 v Gold Coast, Round 18 11
380 Robbie Fox Swans 14 1 v Geelong, Round 18 11
380 Darcy Cameron Magpies 10 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 11
380 Fischer McAsey Crows 10 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 11
380 Ben Brown Kangaroos 9 0 v Geelong, Round 10 11
380 Tyler Brown Magpies 9 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 18 11
380 Shaun McKernan Bombers 9 1 v St Kilda, Round 12 11
380 Trent Rivers Demons 9 1 v Essendon, Round 18 11
380 Sydney Stack Tigers 9 3 v Essendon, Round 13 11
380 Charlie Spargo Demons 8 0 v Essendon, Round 18 11
380 Rupert Wills Magpies 8 3 v Melbourne, Round 12 11
380 Ricky Henderson Hawks 7 3 v Melbourne, Round 7 11
380 Jesse Hogan Dockers 7 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 11
380 Jackson Hately Giants 6 1 v Adelaide, Round 16 11
380 George Hewett Swans 6 1 v Gold Coast, Round 7 11
380 Harley Bennell Demons 5 1 v Adelaide, Round 10 11
380 Jarrod Lienert Power 5 3 v Collingwood, Round 18 11
380 Brandon Matera Dockers 5 3 v Collingwood, Round 9 11
380 Matt Rowell Suns 5 0 v Geelong, Round 5 11
401 Dylan Grimes Tigers 20 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 10
401 Dougal Howard Saints 19 0 v Richmond, Semi Final 10
401 Tom Barrass Eagles 18 0 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 10
401 Aidan Corr Giants 15 1 v Adelaide, Round 16 10
401 Jake Kelly Crows 15 0 v Richmond, Round 18 10
401 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 14 0 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 10
401 Daniel Talia Crows 14 1 v Richmond, Round 18 10
401 Brennan Cox Dockers 13 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 10
401 Martin Gleeson Bombers 13 0 v Melbourne, Round 18 10
401 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 13 1 v St Kilda, Round 18 10
401 Mason Redman Bombers 13 1 v Melbourne, Round 18 10
401 Mabior Chol Tigers 11 0 v Brisbane, Qualifying Final 10
401 Jamie MacMillan Kangaroos 10 1 v Melbourne, Round 11 10
401 Shane Mumford Giants 10 1 v St Kilda, Round 18 10
401 Josh Rotham Eagles 10 1 v North Melbourne, Round 18 10
401 James Stewart Bombers 10 0 v Melbourne, Round 18 10
401 Jackson Thurlow Swans 8 3 v Geelong, Round 18 10
401 Marley Williams Kangaroos 8 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 16 10
401 Sam Jacobs Giants 7 1 v Adelaide, Round 16 10
401 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 7 0 v Essendon, Round 18 10
401 Levi Greenwood Magpies 6 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 10
401 Lewis Jetta Eagles 6 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 16 10
401 Oleg Markov Tigers 6 1 v Geelong, Round 17 10
401 Jonathon Marsh Saints 6 3 v Richmond, Semi Final 10
401 Thomas Murphy Kangaroos 5 0 v West Coast, Round 18 10
401 Boyd Woodcock Power 5 0 v Collingwood, Round 18 10
427 Callum Wilkie Saints 19 0 v Richmond, Semi Final 9
427 Samuel Collins Suns 17 0 v Hawthorn, Round 18 9
427 Ben McEvoy Hawks 16 0 v Gold Coast, Round 18 9
427 Tom Atkins Cats 12 1 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 9
427 Mason Cox Magpies 11 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 9
427 Sam Simpson Cats 9 2 v Richmond, Grand Final 9
427 James Bell Swans 8 1 v Geelong, Round 18 9
427 Stefan Martin Lions 8 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 9
427 Ned McHenry Crows 8 2 v Collingwood, Round 11 9
427 Tom Bellchambers Bombers 7 0 v Richmond, Round 13 9
427 Derek Eggmolesse-Smith Tigers 6 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 11 9
427 Jack Petruccelle Eagles 6 1 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 9
427 Bailey Banfield Dockers 5 3 v Geelong, Round 8 9
427 Sam Flanders Suns 5 2 v Brisbane, Round 16 9
441 Alex Keath Bulldogs 18 0 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 8
441 Harris Andrews Lions 16 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 8
441 Charlie Ballard Suns 16 0 v Hawthorn, Round 18 8
441 Ryan Lester Lions 15 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 8
441 Christopher Mayne Magpies 14 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 8
441 Noah Answerth Lions 9 2 v Sydney, Round 17 8
441 Tom McDonald Demons 9 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 13 8
441 Andrew McPherson Crows 9 1 v Richmond, Round 18 8
441 Ryan Burton Power 8 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 8
441 Dylan Clarke Bombers 8 0 v Melbourne, Round 18 8
441 Sam Wicks Swans 7 2 v Brisbane, Round 17 8
441 Jayden Laverde Bombers 6 2 v Melbourne, Round 18 8
441 Paul Puopolo Hawks 6 1 v Gold Coast, Round 18 8
441 Roarke Smith Bulldogs 6 2 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 8
441 Tarryn Thomas Kangaroos 6 1 v Essendon, Round 6 8
441 Darcy Fort Cats 5 0 v Collingwood, Round 7 8
441 Daniel Howe Hawks 5 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 17 8
441 Xavier O'Neill Eagles 5 1 v St Kilda, Round 17 8
441 Myles Poholke Crows 5 2 v Hawthorn, Round 15 8
460 Michael Hurley Bombers 14 0 v Melbourne, Round 18 7
460 Jack Madgen Magpies 13 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 7
460 Easton Wood Bulldogs 13 0 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 7
460 Jeremy McGovern Eagles 12 0 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 7
460 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 12 0 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 7
460 Ben McKay Kangaroos 11 2 v West Coast, Round 18 7
460 Jack Mahony Kangaroos 10 1 v Collingwood, Round 13 7
460 David Astbury Tigers 9 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 7
460 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 8 1 v Gold Coast, Round 18 7
460 Sam Gray Swans 7 1 v St Kilda, Round 9 7
460 Oscar McDonald Demons 7 2 v Sydney, Round 15 7
460 Adam Kennedy Giants 6 0 v Melbourne, Round 17 7
460 Mitchell Brown Demons 5 2 v Essendon, Round 18 7
460 Keidean Coleman Lions 5 2 v Richmond, Qualifying Final 7
460 Brayden Fiorini Suns 5 0 v Richmond, Round 12 7
460 Ian Hill Giants 5 1 v Adelaide, Round 16 7
476 James Frawley Hawks 14 0 v Gold Coast, Round 18 6
476 Ivan Soldo Tigers 14 0 v Geelong, Round 17 6
476 Benjamin Stratton Hawks 14 1 v Gold Coast, Round 18 6
476 Jake Carlisle Saints 13 1 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 6
476 Jay Lockhart Demons 10 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 13 6
476 Bradley Close Cats 8 0 v Richmond, Round 17 6
476 Aaron Francis Bombers 8 0 v Richmond, Round 13 6
476 Kyron Hayden Kangaroos 8 1 v Adelaide, Round 9 6
476 Zac Langdon Giants 7 1 v Sydney, Round 12 6
476 Luke Jackson Demons 6 0 v North Melbourne, Round 11 6
476 Ed Vickers-Willis Kangaroos 6 2 v West Coast, Round 18 6
476 Jarrod Cameron Eagles 5 0 v Carlton, Round 11 6
476 Jake Riccardi Giants 5 1 v St Kilda, Round 18 6
476 Hayden Young Dockers 5 0 v St Kilda, Round 6 6
490 Jordan Roughead Magpies 17 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 5
490 Reece Conca Dockers 14 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 5
490 Dane Rampe Swans 11 0 v GWS, Round 12 5
490 Brayden Ainsworth Eagles 9 1 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 5
490 Tom Doedee Crows 9 0 v Collingwood, Round 11 5
490 Paul Ahern Kangaroos 6 2 v Gold Coast, Round 14 5
490 Thomas Berry Lions 6 0 v Melbourne, Round 8 5
490 Aiden Bonar Kangaroos 6 0 v Fremantle, Round 17 5
490 Tom Green Giants 6 1 v St Kilda, Round 18 5
490 Jayden Hunt Demons 6 3 v Essendon, Round 18 5
490 Hayden McLean Swans 6 0 v Carlton, Round 16 5
490 Connor Blakely Dockers 5 1 v GWS, Round 14 5
490 Orazio Fantasia Bombers 5 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 7 5
490 Mitchell Hibberd Bombers 5 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 17 5
490 Andrew Phillips Bombers 5 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 17 5
490 Tom Sparrow Demons 5 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 13 5
506 Kyle Hartigan Crows 12 0 v Richmond, Round 18 4
506 Ryan Gardner Bulldogs 10 1 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 4
506 Neville Jetta Demons 6 1 v GWS, Round 17 4
506 Jonathon Patton Hawks 6 0 v Essendon, Round 14 4
506 Griffin Logue Dockers 5 1 v Adelaide, Round 5 4
511 Phil Davis Giants 10 0 v Essendon, Round 10 3
511 Lewis Melican Swans 9 1 v Geelong, Round 18 3
511 Will Hamill Crows 8 0 v Melbourne, Round 10 3
511 Colin O'Riordan Swans 8 0 v Fremantle, Round 13 3
511 Billy Frampton Crows 5 1 v Carlton, Round 17 3
511 Lachlan Hosie Kangaroos 5 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 16 3
511 Changkuoth Jiath Hawks 5 1 v St Kilda, Round 16 3
511 Archie Smith Lions 5 2 v Sydney, Round 17 3
519 Joel Smith Demons 7 0 v Essendon, Round 18 2
519 Jarman Impey Hawks 5 0 v Adelaide, Round 15 2
521 Brandon Zerk-Thatcher Bombers 10 0 v Melbourne, Round 18 1
521 Caleb Graham Suns 7 1 v Hawthorn, Round 18 1
521 Jack Payne Lions 5 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 1
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2019 AFL Player Rankings  
Compare Teams
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
All Players
Player Search
Past Players
Other Players
Compare Players
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
League Averages
League Totals
Rising Star Averages
Rising Star Totals
Season Goalkickers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Team Averages
Team Totals
Opponent Averages
Opponent Totals
Team/Opponent Differential Averages
Team/Opponent Differential Totals
Full AFL Draft History
Draft Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Rising Star Round by Round
Rising Star Nominees
Rising Star Winners
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season AFL Fixture
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season
Live Ladder
Round Match Period Location
Venue Stats
Full Brownlow Medal Count
Brownlow Medal Winners
Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Crowds & Attendances
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Coaches
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Highlights
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
Supercoach Breakevens
Supercoach Scores
Supercoach Prices
Custom Supercoach Player List
Pre-Season Supercoach Stats
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
AFL Fantasy Breakevens
AFL Fantasy Scores
AFL Fantasy Prices
Custom AFL Fantasy Player List
Pre-Season AFL Fantasy Stats
Latest Team Selections
Custom Team Selections List
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
X