AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Betting
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2019 AFL Player Rankings  
2020 AFL League Total Goal Assists Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games Goal Assists for Last Game Total
1 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 21 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 23
1 Tom Hawkins Cats 21 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 23
3 Tim Kelly Eagles 18 2 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 18
4 Mitchell Duncan Cats 20 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 16
5 Jack Darling Eagles 18 1 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 15
5 Zak Butters Power 17 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 15
7 Robbie Gray Power 19 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 14
7 Hugh McCluggage Lions 19 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 14
9 Kane Lambert Tigers 20 2 v Geelong, Grand Final 13
9 Dustin Martin Tigers 20 1 v Geelong, Grand Final 13
9 Christian Petracca Demons 17 2 v Essendon, Round 18 13
12 Sam Menegola Cats 21 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 12
12 Travis Boak Power 19 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 12
12 Shai Bolton Tigers 19 2 v Geelong, Grand Final 12
12 Bayley Fritsch Demons 16 1 v Essendon, Round 18 12
12 Eddie Betts Blues 15 1 v Brisbane, Round 18 12
12 Gary Ablett Cats 12 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 12
18 Gary Rohan Cats 19 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 11
18 Jack Steele Saints 19 0 v Richmond, Semi Final 11
18 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 18 0 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 11
18 Mitchell Wallis Bulldogs 18 1 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 11
18 Jamie Cripps Eagles 14 2 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 11
18 Tom Scully Hawks 14 0 v St Kilda, Round 16 11
18 Luke Breust Hawks 13 0 v Gold Coast, Round 18 11
25 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 21 1 v Geelong, Grand Final 10
25 Daniel Butler Saints 19 1 v Richmond, Semi Final 10
25 Jarryd Lyons Lions 19 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 10
25 Liam Ryan Eagles 18 2 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 10
25 Sam Day Suns 17 0 v Hawthorn, Round 18 10
25 Jake Melksham Demons 17 1 v Essendon, Round 18 10
25 Jordan Dawson Swans 16 2 v Geelong, Round 18 10
25 Jack Viney Demons 16 0 v Essendon, Round 18 10
25 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 15 1 v West Coast, Round 18 10
25 Michael Gibbons Blues 15 0 v Brisbane, Round 18 10
25 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 15 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 10
25 Steven Motlop Power 14 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 10
25 Toby Greene Giants 13 0 v St Kilda, Round 18 10
38 Mitch Robinson Lions 19 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 9
38 Andrew Gaff Eagles 18 1 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 9
38 Jarrod Berry Lions 17 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 9
38 Jeremy Cameron Giants 17 0 v St Kilda, Round 18 9
38 Jason Johannisen Bulldogs 17 0 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 9
38 Clayton Oliver Demons 17 2 v Essendon, Round 18 9
38 Tom Papley Swans 17 1 v Geelong, Round 18 9
38 Cameron Rayner Lions 17 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 9
38 Brent Daniels Giants 16 0 v St Kilda, Round 18 9
38 Jack Gunston Hawks 16 2 v Gold Coast, Round 18 9
38 Shaun Burgoyne Hawks 13 1 v Gold Coast, Round 18 9
38 Jack Sinclair Saints 12 0 v Richmond, Semi Final 9
38 Tyson Stengle Crows 12 0 v Richmond, Round 18 9
51 Eric Hipwood Lions 19 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 8
51 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 18 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 8
51 Chad Wingard Hawks 17 1 v Gold Coast, Round 18 8
51 Jack Graham Tigers 16 1 v Geelong, Grand Final 8
51 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 16 0 v Melbourne, Round 17 8
51 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 15 0 v West Coast, Round 18 8
51 Dylan Shiel Bombers 15 1 v Melbourne, Round 18 8
51 Brad Ebert Power 14 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 8
51 Joshua Kelly Giants 14 1 v St Kilda, Round 18 8
51 Mitch McGovern Blues 12 0 v Brisbane, Round 18 8
51 Shane Edwards Tigers 10 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 8
62 Cameron Guthrie Cats 21 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 7
62 Gryan Miers Cats 21 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 7
62 Tom Lynch Tigers 19 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 7
62 Touk Miller Suns 17 0 v Hawthorn, Round 18 7
62 Marc Murphy Blues 17 0 v Brisbane, Round 18 7
62 Nicholas Naitanui Eagles 17 1 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 7
62 Ed Richards Bulldogs 17 0 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 7
62 Lachie Whitfield Giants 17 0 v St Kilda, Round 18 7
62 Dayne Zorko Lions 17 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 7
62 Brendon Ah Chee Eagles 16 0 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 7
62 James Aish Dockers 16 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 7
62 Stephen Coniglio Giants 16 0 v St Kilda, Round 18 7
62 Zak Jones Saints 16 0 v Richmond, Semi Final 7
62 Zachary Merrett Bombers 16 0 v Melbourne, Round 18 7
62 Will Setterfield Blues 16 0 v Adelaide, Round 17 7
62 Jack Martin Blues 15 0 v Brisbane, Round 18 7
62 Nathan Fyfe Dockers 14 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 7
62 Alex Sexton Suns 14 1 v Hawthorn, Round 18 7
62 Michael Walters Dockers 14 2 v North Melbourne, Round 17 7
62 Lachlan Murphy Crows 12 0 v GWS, Round 16 7
82 Jason Castagna Tigers 21 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 6
82 Karl Amon Power 19 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 6
82 Jack Billings Saints 19 0 v Richmond, Semi Final 6
82 Jack Crisp Magpies 19 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 6
82 Brodie Grundy Magpies 19 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 6
82 Rowan Marshall Saints 19 0 v Richmond, Semi Final 6
82 Marlion Pickett Tigers 19 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 6
82 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 19 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 6
82 Charlie Dixon Power 18 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 6
82 Jamie Elliott Magpies 18 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 6
82 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 18 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 6
82 Tim Membrey Saints 18 1 v Richmond, Semi Final 6
82 Shaun Atley Kangaroos 17 0 v West Coast, Round 18 6
82 Trent Cotchin Tigers 17 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 6
82 Edward Curnow Blues 17 0 v Brisbane, Round 18 6
82 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 17 1 v West Coast, Round 18 6
82 Hugh Greenwood Suns 17 0 v Hawthorn, Round 18 6
82 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 17 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 6
82 Jack Newnes Blues 17 1 v Brisbane, Round 18 6
82 Darcy Parish Bombers 17 0 v Melbourne, Round 18 6
82 Luke Parker Swans 17 0 v Geelong, Round 18 6
82 Will Snelling Bombers 17 0 v Melbourne, Round 18 6
82 Oliver Wines Power 17 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 6
82 Ben Ainsworth Suns 16 0 v Hawthorn, Round 18 6
82 Luke Dahlhaus Cats 16 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 6
82 Dean Kent Saints 15 0 v Richmond, Semi Final 6
82 Callum Brown Magpies 14 0 v Gold Coast, Round 17 6
82 Todd Marshall Power 14 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 6
82 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 14 1 v Essendon, Round 18 6
82 Jaidyn Stephenson Magpies 14 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 6
82 Taylor Walker Crows 14 0 v Richmond, Round 18 6
82 Jared Polec Kangaroos 13 1 v West Coast, Round 18 6
82 Luke Shuey Eagles 13 0 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 6
82 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 12 1 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 6
82 Izak Rankine Suns 12 0 v Hawthorn, Round 18 6
82 Shaun McKernan Bombers 9 1 v St Kilda, Round 12 6
82 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 9 1 v North Melbourne, Round 13 6
82 Bradley Close Cats 8 0 v Richmond, Round 17 6
120 Taylor Adams Magpies 19 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 5
120 Zac Bailey Lions 19 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 5
120 Charlie Cameron Lions 19 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 5
120 Max King Saints 18 2 v Richmond, Semi Final 5
120 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 18 0 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 5
120 Brandan Parfitt Cats 18 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 5
120 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 18 0 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 5
120 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 17 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 5
120 Adam Cerra Dockers 17 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 5
120 Trent Dumont Kangaroos 17 0 v West Coast, Round 18 5
120 Rory Lobb Dockers 17 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 5
120 Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti Bombers 17 1 v Melbourne, Round 18 5
120 Daniel McStay Lions 17 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 5
120 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 17 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 5
120 Sam Walsh Blues 17 1 v Brisbane, Round 18 5
120 Nick Blakey Swans 16 0 v Geelong, Round 18 5
120 Kyle Langford Bombers 16 1 v Melbourne, Round 18 5
120 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 16 0 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 5
120 Tim O'Brien Hawks 16 0 v Gold Coast, Round 18 5
120 Sebastian Ross Saints 16 1 v Richmond, Semi Final 5
120 James Rowbottom Swans 16 1 v Geelong, Round 18 5
120 Connor Rozee Power 16 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 5
120 Matthew Taberner Dockers 16 2 v North Melbourne, Round 17 5
120 Josh Thomas Magpies 14 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 5
120 Patrick Lipinski Bulldogs 13 0 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 5
120 Jack Lonie Saints 13 0 v Richmond, Semi Final 5
120 Tom Lynch Crows 13 0 v Richmond, Round 18 5
120 Sam Weideman Demons 13 1 v Essendon, Round 18 5
120 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 12 2 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 5
120 Toby McLean Bulldogs 12 0 v Hawthorn, Round 17 5
120 Rory Sloane Crows 12 1 v Richmond, Round 18 5
120 Jade Gresham Saints 11 0 v Geelong, Round 11 5
120 Sam Reid Swans 10 0 v Geelong, Round 18 5
120 Travis Colyer Dockers 9 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 5
120 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 9 0 v Adelaide, Round 12 5
120 Jayden Laverde Bombers 6 0 v Melbourne, Round 18 5
156 Liam Baker Tigers 20 3 v Geelong, Grand Final 4
156 Bradley Hill Saints 19 0 v Richmond, Semi Final 4
156 Noah Anderson Suns 17 0 v Hawthorn, Round 18 4
156 Oliver Florent Swans 17 0 v Geelong, Round 18 4
156 Shaun Higgins Kangaroos 17 0 v West Coast, Round 18 4
156 Jacob Hopper Giants 17 0 v St Kilda, Round 18 4
156 Rory Laird Crows 17 0 v Richmond, Round 18 4
156 Jake Lloyd Swans 17 0 v Geelong, Round 18 4
156 Jordan Ridley Bombers 17 0 v Melbourne, Round 18 4
156 Jarryn Geary Saints 16 0 v Richmond, Semi Final 4
156 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 16 0 v West Coast, Round 18 4
156 Oscar Allen Eagles 15 0 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 4
156 Sean Darcy Dockers 15 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 4
156 Jeremy Finlayson Giants 15 0 v St Kilda, Round 18 4
156 Wil Powell Suns 15 0 v Hawthorn, Round 18 4
156 Tom Williamson Blues 15 2 v Brisbane, Round 18 4
156 Jake Aarts Tigers 14 0 v Brisbane, Qualifying Final 4
156 Patrick Ryder Saints 14 1 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 4
156 Caleb Serong Dockers 14 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 4
156 Shane McAdam Crows 13 0 v Richmond, Round 18 4
156 David Cuningham Blues 12 1 v Brisbane, Round 18 4
156 Daniel Lloyd Giants 12 0 v St Kilda, Round 18 4
156 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 12 1 v Gold Coast, Round 18 4
156 Aaron Vandenberg Demons 12 0 v Essendon, Round 18 4
156 Mabior Chol Tigers 11 0 v Brisbane, Qualifying Final 4
156 Mitchell Crowden Dockers 10 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 4
156 Jordan De Goey Magpies 10 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 4
156 Jack Higgins Tigers 10 0 v Fremantle, Round 15 4
156 Nick Hind Saints 10 0 v West Coast, Round 17 4
156 Lachlan Hunter Bulldogs 10 0 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 4
156 Mitchell Hannan Demons 9 0 v St Kilda, Round 14 4
156 Justin Mcinerney Swans 9 2 v Geelong, Round 18 4
156 Jack Ross Tigers 7 1 v Adelaide, Round 18 4
156 Lachlan Fogarty Cats 6 0 v Richmond, Round 17 4
156 Luke Jackson Demons 6 0 v North Melbourne, Round 11 4
156 Conor McKenna Bombers 6 0 v St Kilda, Round 12 4
192 Mark Blicavs Cats 21 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 3
192 Jayden Short Tigers 21 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 3
192 Jed Bews Cats 20 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 3
192 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 20 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 3
192 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 19 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 3
192 Hamish Hartlett Power 19 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 3
192 Brayden Maynard Magpies 19 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 3
192 Oscar McInerney Lions 19 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 3
192 Zach Tuohy Cats 19 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 3
192 Tom Barrass Eagles 18 0 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 3
192 Josh Daicos Magpies 18 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 3
192 Brody Mihocek Magpies 18 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 3
192 Daniel Rioli Tigers 18 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 3
192 Brandon Starcevich Lions 18 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 3
192 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 18 0 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 3
192 Jack Bowes Suns 17 0 v Hawthorn, Round 18 3
192 Dan Houston Power 17 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 3
192 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 17 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 3
192 Tom Mitchell Hawks 17 1 v Gold Coast, Round 18 3
192 Reilly O'Brien Crows 17 0 v Richmond, Round 18 3
192 Adam Saad Bombers 17 0 v Melbourne, Round 18 3
192 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 17 0 v West Coast, Round 18 3
192 Jarrod Witts Suns 17 0 v Hawthorn, Round 18 3
192 Will Hayward Swans 16 0 v Geelong, Round 18 3
192 Ben Keays Crows 16 0 v Richmond, Round 18 3
192 Ben McEvoy Hawks 16 0 v Gold Coast, Round 18 3
192 David Mundy Dockers 16 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 3
192 Christian Salem Demons 16 0 v Essendon, Round 18 3
192 Brodie Smith Crows 16 0 v Richmond, Round 18 3
192 Devon Smith Bombers 16 0 v Melbourne, Round 18 3
192 Hayden Crozier Bulldogs 15 0 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 3
192 Xavier Duursma Power 15 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 3
192 Joel Selwood Cats 15 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 3
192 James Worpel Hawks 15 0 v St Kilda, Round 16 3
192 Josh Battle Saints 14 0 v Richmond, Semi Final 3
192 Reece Conca Dockers 14 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 3
192 Max Gawn Demons 14 0 v Essendon, Round 18 3
192 Tom McCartin Swans 14 0 v Geelong, Round 18 3
192 Andrew McGrath Bombers 14 0 v West Coast, Round 15 3
192 Jonathon Ceglar Hawks 13 0 v Gold Coast, Round 18 3
192 Bailey Scott Kangaroos 13 0 v West Coast, Round 18 3
192 Tom Atkins Cats 12 2 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 3
192 Brett Bewley Dockers 12 0 v GWS, Round 14 3
192 Nicholas Holman Suns 12 1 v Collingwood, Round 17 3
192 Darcy Macpherson Suns 12 0 v Collingwood, Round 17 3
192 Jacob Townsend Bombers 12 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 17 3
192 Justin Westhoff Power 12 0 v Sydney, Round 14 3
192 Mason Cox Magpies 11 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 3
192 Jasper Pittard Kangaroos 11 0 v Melbourne, Round 11 3
192 Tim Taranto Giants 11 0 v St Kilda, Round 18 3
192 Darcy Fogarty Crows 10 0 v Richmond, Round 18 3
192 Adam Treloar Magpies 10 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 3
192 Jake Waterman Eagles 10 0 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 3
192 Tyler Brown Magpies 9 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 18 3
192 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 9 1 v West Coast, Round 18 3
192 Sam Lloyd Bulldogs 9 0 v West Coast, Round 16 3
192 Dion Prestia Tigers 9 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 3
192 Curtis Taylor Kangaroos 9 1 v Adelaide, Round 9 3
192 Travis Varcoe Magpies 9 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 18 3
192 Jarrod Brander Eagles 8 1 v St Kilda, Round 17 3
192 Josh Caddy Tigers 8 0 v Adelaide, Round 18 3
192 Tom Cutler Bombers 8 1 v Melbourne, Round 18 3
192 Zac Fisher Blues 8 1 v Adelaide, Round 17 3
192 Nathan Jones Demons 8 0 v Sydney, Round 15 3
192 Charlie Spargo Demons 8 0 v Essendon, Round 18 3
192 Josh Corbett Suns 7 1 v Hawthorn, Round 18 3
192 Mitch Georgiades Power 7 0 v Hawthorn, Round 13 3
192 Oliver Hanrahan Hawks 7 0 v Adelaide, Round 15 3
192 Matthew Kennedy Blues 7 1 v Brisbane, Round 18 3
192 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 7 1 v Essendon, Round 18 3
192 Matthew Suckling Bulldogs 7 0 v Hawthorn, Round 17 3
192 Thomas Berry Lions 6 1 v Melbourne, Round 8 3
192 Adam Kennedy Giants 6 0 v Melbourne, Round 17 3
192 Sean Lemmens Suns 6 0 v Collingwood, Round 17 3
192 Hayden McLean Swans 6 0 v Carlton, Round 16 3
192 Harley Bennell Demons 5 0 v Adelaide, Round 10 3
192 Orazio Fantasia Bombers 5 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 7 3
192 Daniel Howe Hawks 5 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 17 3
270 Jack Henry Cats 21 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 2
270 Mark O'Connor Cats 21 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 2
270 Lachie Neale Lions 19 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 2
270 Harry Taylor Cats 19 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 2
270 Hunter Clark Saints 18 0 v Richmond, Semi Final 2
270 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 18 0 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 2
270 Timothy English Bulldogs 18 0 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 2
270 Darcy Gardiner Lions 18 0 v Richmond, Qualifying Final 2
270 Bradley Sheppard Eagles 18 0 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 2
270 Thomas Stewart Cats 18 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 2
270 Luke Brown Crows 17 0 v Richmond, Round 18 2
270 Josh Bruce Bulldogs 17 0 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 2
270 Levi Casboult Blues 17 0 v Brisbane, Round 18 2
270 Harry Cunningham Swans 17 0 v Geelong, Round 18 2
270 Liam Duggan Eagles 17 0 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 2
270 Nick Haynes Giants 17 0 v St Kilda, Round 18 2
270 Ed Langdon Demons 17 0 v Essendon, Round 18 2
270 Jack Lukosius Suns 17 0 v Hawthorn, Round 18 2
270 Dominic Sheed Eagles 17 0 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 2
270 Joshua Walker Kangaroos 17 0 v West Coast, Round 18 2
270 Lachlan Weller Suns 17 0 v Hawthorn, Round 18 2
270 Brandon Ellis Suns 16 1 v Hawthorn, Round 18 2
270 Blake Hardwick Hawks 16 0 v Gold Coast, Round 18 2
270 Harry Perryman Giants 16 0 v St Kilda, Round 18 2
270 Sam Petrevski-Seton Blues 16 1 v Brisbane, Round 18 2
270 Liam Shiels Hawks 16 0 v Gold Coast, Round 18 2
270 Chayce Jones Crows 15 0 v Richmond, Round 18 2
270 Scott Lycett Power 15 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 2
270 Jackson Nelson Eagles 15 0 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 2
270 Tom Phillips Magpies 15 0 v Brisbane, Round 15 2
270 David Swallow Suns 15 0 v Hawthorn, Round 18 2
270 Angus Brayshaw Demons 14 0 v Sydney, Round 15 2
270 Ivan Soldo Tigers 14 0 v Geelong, Round 17 2
270 Matthew De Boer Giants 13 0 v Melbourne, Round 17 2
270 Bachar Houli Tigers 13 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 2
270 Brad Crouch Crows 12 0 v Richmond, Round 18 2
270 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 12 0 v Geelong, Round 18 2
270 Esava Ratugolea Cats 12 0 v Sydney, Round 18 2
270 Laitham Vandermeer Bulldogs 12 0 v Geelong, Round 14 2
270 Matt Guelfi Bombers 11 0 v Melbourne, Round 18 2
270 Harry Morrison Hawks 11 1 v Gold Coast, Round 18 2
270 Rhys Stanley Cats 11 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 2
270 Brayden Ham Bombers 10 1 v Melbourne, Round 18 2
270 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 10 0 v West Coast, Round 18 2
270 Jack Mahony Kangaroos 10 0 v Collingwood, Round 13 2
270 James Stewart Bombers 10 0 v Melbourne, Round 18 2
270 Elliot Yeo Eagles 10 0 v Carlton, Round 11 2
270 David Zaharakis Bombers 10 0 v Gold Coast, Round 11 2
270 Jye Caldwell Giants 9 0 v Adelaide, Round 16 2
270 Tom McDonald Demons 9 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 13 2
270 Sam Simpson Cats 9 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 2
270 Will Hamill Crows 8 0 v Melbourne, Round 10 2
270 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 8 0 v Gold Coast, Round 18 2
270 Stefan Martin Lions 8 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 2
270 Darcy Tucker Dockers 8 0 v Geelong, Round 8 2
270 Rupert Wills Magpies 8 0 v Melbourne, Round 12 2
270 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 8 0 v West Coast, Round 18 2
270 Jesse Hogan Dockers 7 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 2
270 Callan Ward Giants 7 0 v West Coast, Round 13 2
270 Sam Wicks Swans 7 0 v Brisbane, Round 17 2
270 Paul Ahern Kangaroos 6 0 v Gold Coast, Round 14 2
270 James Cousins Hawks 6 1 v Gold Coast, Round 18 2
270 Tom Green Giants 6 0 v St Kilda, Round 18 2
270 Jackson Hately Giants 6 1 v Adelaide, Round 16 2
270 Isaac Heeney Swans 6 0 v Richmond, Round 6 2
270 George Hewett Swans 6 0 v Gold Coast, Round 7 2
270 Jonathon Marsh Saints 6 0 v Richmond, Semi Final 2
270 Jonathon Patton Hawks 6 0 v Essendon, Round 14 2
270 Roarke Smith Bulldogs 6 0 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 2
270 Tarryn Thomas Kangaroos 6 0 v Essendon, Round 6 2
270 Bailey Banfield Dockers 5 1 v Geelong, Round 8 2
270 Keidean Coleman Lions 5 0 v Richmond, Qualifying Final 2
270 Darcy Fort Cats 5 0 v Collingwood, Round 7 2
270 Billy Frampton Crows 5 1 v Carlton, Round 17 2
270 Jarman Impey Hawks 5 0 v Adelaide, Round 15 2
270 Quinton Narkle Cats 5 0 v Brisbane, Round 6 2
270 Xavier O'Neill Eagles 5 0 v St Kilda, Round 17 2
270 Myles Poholke Crows 5 0 v Hawthorn, Round 15 2
270 Jake Riccardi Giants 5 0 v St Kilda, Round 18 2
349 Dougal Howard Saints 19 0 v Richmond, Semi Final 1
349 Callum Ah Chee Lions 18 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 1
349 Darcy Moore Magpies 18 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 1
349 Noah Balta Tigers 17 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 1
349 Samuel Collins Suns 17 0 v Hawthorn, Round 18 1
349 Patrick Cripps Blues 17 0 v Brisbane, Round 18 1
349 Shannon Hurn Eagles 17 0 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 1
349 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 17 0 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 1
349 Ben King Suns 17 0 v Hawthorn, Round 18 1
349 Steven May Demons 17 0 v Essendon, Round 18 1
349 John Noble Magpies 17 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 1
349 Jordan Roughead Magpies 17 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 1
349 Luke Ryan Dockers 17 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 1
349 Kade Simpson Blues 17 0 v Brisbane, Round 18 1
349 Jacob Weitering Blues 17 0 v Brisbane, Round 18 1
349 Harris Andrews Lions 16 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 1
349 Grant Birchall Lions 16 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 1
349 Matt Crouch Crows 16 0 v Richmond, Round 18 1
349 Sam Docherty Blues 16 0 v Adelaide, Round 17 1
349 Tom Rockliff Power 16 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1
349 Connor Budarick Suns 15 0 v Brisbane, Round 16 1
349 Taylin Duman Dockers 15 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 1
349 Daniel Rich Lions 15 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 1
349 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 14 0 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 1
349 Robbie Fox Swans 14 0 v Geelong, Round 18 1
349 James Frawley Hawks 14 0 v Gold Coast, Round 18 1
349 Michael Hibberd Demons 14 0 v Essendon, Round 18 1
349 Michael Hurley Bombers 14 0 v Melbourne, Round 18 1
349 Christopher Mayne Magpies 14 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 1
349 Jake Carlisle Saints 13 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 1
349 Martin Gleeson Bombers 13 0 v Melbourne, Round 18 1
349 Jarrod Harbrow Suns 13 1 v Hawthorn, Round 18 1
349 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 13 0 v St Kilda, Round 18 1
349 Harry McKay Blues 13 0 v Brisbane, Round 18 1
349 Jack Redden Eagles 13 0 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 1
349 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 13 0 v Gold Coast, Round 18 1
349 Callum Sinclair Swans 13 0 v Geelong, Round 18 1
349 Adam Tomlinson Demons 13 0 v Essendon, Round 18 1
349 Lachlan Ash Giants 12 0 v Adelaide, Round 16 1
349 Kane Farrell Power 11 0 v Essendon, Round 17 1
349 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 11 0 v Richmond, Round 18 1
349 Isaac Quaynor Magpies 11 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 1
349 James Sicily Hawks 11 0 v West Coast, Round 12 1
349 Zachary Williams Giants 11 0 v St Kilda, Round 18 1
349 Phil Davis Giants 10 1 v Essendon, Round 10 1
349 Peter Ladhams Power 10 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1
349 Shane Mumford Giants 10 0 v St Kilda, Round 18 1
349 Jake Stringer Bombers 10 0 v Melbourne, Round 18 1
349 Brayden Ainsworth Eagles 9 1 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 1
349 Noah Answerth Lions 9 1 v Sydney, Round 17 1
349 David Astbury Tigers 9 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 1
349 Ben Brown Kangaroos 9 0 v Geelong, Round 10 1
349 Andrew McPherson Crows 9 0 v Richmond, Round 18 1
349 Trent Rivers Demons 9 0 v Essendon, Round 18 1
349 Sydney Stack Tigers 9 0 v Essendon, Round 13 1
349 Jack Steven Cats 9 0 v Sydney, Round 18 1
349 Ryan Burton Power 8 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1
349 Sam Draper Bombers 8 0 v Melbourne, Round 18 1
349 Pearce Hanley Suns 8 0 v GWS, Round 9 1
349 Daniel Hannebery Saints 8 0 v Richmond, Semi Final 1
349 Harry Schoenberg Crows 8 0 v Richmond, Round 18 1
349 Lachlan Sholl Crows 8 0 v Richmond, Round 18 1
349 Dylan Stephens Swans 8 0 v Geelong, Round 18 1
349 Jackson Thurlow Swans 8 1 v Geelong, Round 18 1
349 Marley Williams Kangaroos 8 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 16 1
349 Mason Wood Kangaroos 8 0 v Fremantle, Round 17 1
349 Blake Acres Dockers 7 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 1
349 Tom Bellchambers Bombers 7 1 v Richmond, Round 13 1
349 Tom De Koning Blues 7 0 v Brisbane, Round 18 1
349 Sam Jacobs Giants 7 0 v Adelaide, Round 16 1
349 Aiden Bonar Kangaroos 6 0 v Fremantle, Round 17 1
349 Jayden Hunt Demons 6 0 v Essendon, Round 18 1
349 Oleg Markov Tigers 6 0 v Geelong, Round 17 1
349 Sam Mayes Power 6 0 v Hawthorn, Round 13 1
349 Jarrod Cameron Eagles 5 0 v Carlton, Round 11 1
349 Brayden Fiorini Suns 5 0 v Richmond, Round 12 1
349 Sam Flanders Suns 5 0 v Brisbane, Round 16 1
349 Lachlan Hosie Kangaroos 5 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 16 1
349 Brandon Matera Dockers 5 1 v Collingwood, Round 9 1
349 Andrew Phillips Bombers 5 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 17 1
349 Matt Rowell Suns 5 0 v Geelong, Round 5 1
349 Archie Smith Lions 5 0 v Sydney, Round 17 1
349 Tom Sparrow Demons 5 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 13 1
349 Boyd Woodcock Power 5 0 v Collingwood, Round 18 1
349 Hayden Young Dockers 5 0 v St Kilda, Round 6 1
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2019 AFL Player Rankings  
Compare Teams
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
All Players
Player Search
Past Players
Other Players
Compare Players
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
League Averages
League Totals
Rising Star Averages
Rising Star Totals
Season Goalkickers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Team Averages
Team Totals
Opponent Averages
Opponent Totals
Team/Opponent Differential Averages
Team/Opponent Differential Totals
Full AFL Draft History
Draft Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Rising Star Round by Round
Rising Star Nominees
Rising Star Winners
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season AFL Fixture
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season
Live Ladder
Round Match Period Location
Venue Stats
Full Brownlow Medal Count
Brownlow Medal Winners
Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Crowds & Attendances
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Coaches
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Highlights
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
Supercoach Breakevens
Supercoach Scores
Supercoach Prices
Custom Supercoach Player List
Pre-Season Supercoach Stats
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
AFL Fantasy Breakevens
AFL Fantasy Scores
AFL Fantasy Prices
Custom AFL Fantasy Player List
Pre-Season AFL Fantasy Stats
Latest Team Selections
Custom Team Selections List
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
X