AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Betting
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2019 AFL Player Rankings  
2020 AFL League Total AFL Fantasy Score Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games AFL Fantasy Score for Last Game Total
1 Lachie Neale Lions 19 99 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 1829
2 Mitchell Duncan Cats 20 112 v Richmond, Grand Final 1774
3 Cameron Guthrie Cats 21 71 v Richmond, Grand Final 1758
4 Taylor Adams Magpies 19 67 v Geelong, Semi Final 1721
5 Jack Steele Saints 19 94 v Richmond, Semi Final 1713
6 Sam Menegola Cats 21 63 v Richmond, Grand Final 1695
7 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 21 53 v Richmond, Grand Final 1678
8 Brodie Grundy Magpies 19 57 v Geelong, Semi Final 1670
9 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 18 81 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 1613
10 Jarryd Lyons Lions 19 62 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 1597
11 Travis Boak Power 19 80 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1578
12 Andrew Gaff Eagles 18 85 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 1564
13 Clayton Oliver Demons 17 69 v Essendon, Round 18 1559
14 Jake Lloyd Swans 17 98 v Geelong, Round 18 1555
15 Jayden Short Tigers 21 102 v Geelong, Grand Final 1538
16 Tom Hawkins Cats 21 53 v Richmond, Grand Final 1520
17 Dustin Martin Tigers 20 98 v Geelong, Grand Final 1508
17 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 18 82 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 1508
19 Zachary Merrett Bombers 16 115 v Melbourne, Round 18 1481
20 Reilly O'Brien Crows 17 112 v Richmond, Round 18 1475
21 Christian Petracca Demons 17 92 v Essendon, Round 18 1469
22 Lachie Whitfield Giants 17 113 v St Kilda, Round 18 1468
23 Tom Mitchell Hawks 17 115 v Gold Coast, Round 18 1465
24 Rowan Marshall Saints 19 83 v Richmond, Semi Final 1461
25 Jack Crisp Magpies 19 75 v Geelong, Semi Final 1446
26 Tom Rockliff Power 16 74 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1445
27 Luke Parker Swans 17 84 v Geelong, Round 18 1442
28 Matt Crouch Crows 16 91 v Richmond, Round 18 1414
29 Hugh McCluggage Lions 19 69 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 1411
30 Jack Billings Saints 19 72 v Richmond, Semi Final 1401
31 Thomas Stewart Cats 18 87 v Richmond, Grand Final 1387
32 Max Gawn Demons 14 83 v Essendon, Round 18 1385
33 Touk Miller Suns 17 77 v Hawthorn, Round 18 1370
34 Tim Kelly Eagles 18 67 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 1365
35 Rory Laird Crows 17 80 v Richmond, Round 18 1359
36 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 17 81 v West Coast, Round 18 1353
37 Brayden Maynard Magpies 19 32 v Geelong, Semi Final 1350
38 Trent Dumont Kangaroos 17 75 v West Coast, Round 18 1332
39 Dayne Zorko Lions 17 52 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 1318
40 Edward Curnow Blues 17 80 v Brisbane, Round 18 1316
41 Sam Walsh Blues 17 77 v Brisbane, Round 18 1315
42 Hugh Greenwood Suns 17 72 v Hawthorn, Round 18 1312
43 Timothy English Bulldogs 18 68 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 1311
43 Oliver Wines Power 17 82 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1311
45 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 18 93 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 1299
45 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 17 53 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 1299
47 Shaun Higgins Kangaroos 17 87 v West Coast, Round 18 1295
48 Patrick Cripps Blues 17 30 v Brisbane, Round 18 1280
49 Gryan Miers Cats 21 70 v Richmond, Grand Final 1277
50 Mark Blicavs Cats 21 47 v Richmond, Grand Final 1260
51 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 15 96 v West Coast, Round 18 1249
52 Kane Lambert Tigers 20 66 v Geelong, Grand Final 1248
52 Stephen Coniglio Giants 16 83 v St Kilda, Round 18 1248
54 Bradley Sheppard Eagles 18 46 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 1243
54 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 18 62 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 1243
56 Ed Langdon Demons 17 106 v Essendon, Round 18 1240
57 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 17 80 v West Coast, Round 18 1233
58 Brandan Parfitt Cats 18 50 v Richmond, Grand Final 1231
59 Dylan Shiel Bombers 15 79 v Melbourne, Round 18 1225
60 Josh Daicos Magpies 18 50 v Geelong, Semi Final 1222
61 Shai Bolton Tigers 19 81 v Geelong, Grand Final 1219
62 Jordan Ridley Bombers 17 54 v Melbourne, Round 18 1217
63 Dan Houston Power 17 69 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1211
64 Jack Viney Demons 16 68 v Essendon, Round 18 1207
65 Karl Amon Power 19 62 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1206
66 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 17 100 v West Coast, Round 18 1204
67 Nick Haynes Giants 17 31 v St Kilda, Round 18 1202
68 Luke Ryan Dockers 17 91 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 1199
69 Jacob Hopper Giants 17 70 v St Kilda, Round 18 1198
70 Zach Tuohy Cats 19 45 v Richmond, Grand Final 1197
71 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 15 45 v Geelong, Semi Final 1196
72 Joshua Kelly Giants 14 60 v St Kilda, Round 18 1187
73 Dominic Sheed Eagles 17 55 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 1186
74 Nicholas Naitanui Eagles 17 90 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 1185
75 Liam Duggan Eagles 17 68 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 1177
76 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 19 47 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1172
76 Jarrod Berry Lions 17 26 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 1172
78 Brandon Ellis Suns 16 38 v Hawthorn, Round 18 1159
79 James Worpel Hawks 15 43 v St Kilda, Round 16 1158
80 Robbie Gray Power 19 59 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1157
81 Hamish Hartlett Power 19 38 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1151
82 Chad Wingard Hawks 17 68 v Gold Coast, Round 18 1147
83 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 18 67 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 1145
84 Hunter Clark Saints 18 63 v Richmond, Semi Final 1144
85 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 20 10 v Geelong, Grand Final 1141
85 Zak Jones Saints 16 49 v Richmond, Semi Final 1141
85 Christian Salem Demons 16 92 v Essendon, Round 18 1141
88 Nicholas Coffield Saints 18 77 v Richmond, Semi Final 1135
88 Sam Docherty Blues 16 11 v Adelaide, Round 17 1135
90 Oscar McInerney Lions 19 62 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 1134
91 Zac Bailey Lions 19 41 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 1133
92 Daniel Butler Saints 19 71 v Richmond, Semi Final 1132
92 Devon Smith Bombers 16 60 v Melbourne, Round 18 1132
94 Marc Murphy Blues 17 62 v Brisbane, Round 18 1129
95 Adam Saad Bombers 17 74 v Melbourne, Round 18 1126
96 Adam Cerra Dockers 17 54 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 1123
96 Harry Perryman Giants 16 90 v St Kilda, Round 18 1123
98 Liam Baker Tigers 20 49 v Geelong, Grand Final 1121
99 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 16 59 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 1120
100 Jason Castagna Tigers 21 59 v Geelong, Grand Final 1113
101 Darcy Parish Bombers 17 67 v Melbourne, Round 18 1111
102 Callum Mills Swans 15 82 v Geelong, Round 18 1107
103 Lachlan Weller Suns 17 67 v Hawthorn, Round 18 1105
104 Trent Cotchin Tigers 17 72 v Geelong, Grand Final 1104
105 Shannon Hurn Eagles 17 64 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 1098
106 Kyle Langford Bombers 16 80 v Melbourne, Round 18 1097
107 Jarrod Witts Suns 17 50 v Hawthorn, Round 18 1094
108 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 19 40 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1093
109 Brodie Smith Crows 16 72 v Richmond, Round 18 1092
110 Liam Shiels Hawks 16 85 v Gold Coast, Round 18 1084
111 Jack Bowes Suns 17 52 v Hawthorn, Round 18 1083
112 Andrew McGrath Bombers 14 25 v West Coast, Round 15 1082
113 Mitch Robinson Lions 19 46 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 1079
114 Bradley Hill Saints 19 41 v Richmond, Semi Final 1072
114 Will Setterfield Blues 16 93 v Adelaide, Round 17 1072
116 David Swallow Suns 15 80 v Hawthorn, Round 18 1071
117 Jordan Dawson Swans 16 80 v Geelong, Round 18 1061
118 Jack Lukosius Suns 17 39 v Hawthorn, Round 18 1059
119 David Mundy Dockers 16 32 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 1057
120 Nathan Fyfe Dockers 14 90 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 1055
121 Jason Johannisen Bulldogs 17 60 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 1052
122 Daniel Rich Lions 15 68 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 1048
123 Steven May Demons 17 84 v Essendon, Round 18 1041
124 Zak Butters Power 17 41 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1035
125 Charlie Cameron Lions 19 33 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 1033
126 Oliver Florent Swans 17 62 v Geelong, Round 18 1026
127 Charlie Dixon Power 18 57 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1024
127 Michael Walters Dockers 14 85 v North Melbourne, Round 17 1024
129 Ben Keays Crows 16 60 v Richmond, Round 18 1020
130 Liam Ryan Eagles 18 68 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 1018
131 Jamie Elliott Magpies 18 57 v Geelong, Semi Final 1017
132 Mark O'Connor Cats 21 26 v Richmond, Grand Final 1008
133 Joel Selwood Cats 15 88 v Richmond, Grand Final 1005
134 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 21 63 v Geelong, Grand Final 1004
135 Noah Anderson Suns 17 66 v Hawthorn, Round 18 1001
136 Kade Simpson Blues 17 75 v Brisbane, Round 18 999
137 John Noble Magpies 17 19 v Geelong, Semi Final 995
138 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 18 57 v Geelong, Grand Final 993
139 Ben Ainsworth Suns 16 65 v Hawthorn, Round 18 992
140 Tom Papley Swans 17 79 v Geelong, Round 18 989
141 Harry Cunningham Swans 17 65 v Geelong, Round 18 988
142 James Aish Dockers 16 56 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 985
143 Marlion Pickett Tigers 19 55 v Geelong, Grand Final 984
144 Brad Ebert Power 14 88 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 982
145 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 12 93 v Geelong, Round 18 980
146 Jack Gunston Hawks 16 110 v Gold Coast, Round 18 977
147 Scott Lycett Power 15 71 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 976
148 Jack Darling Eagles 18 81 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 975
149 Jack Newnes Blues 17 71 v Brisbane, Round 18 972
150 Tim Membrey Saints 18 55 v Richmond, Semi Final 970
151 Rory Lobb Dockers 17 52 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 965
152 Sebastian Ross Saints 16 71 v Richmond, Semi Final 957
153 Jack Martin Blues 15 52 v Brisbane, Round 18 955
154 Eric Hipwood Lions 19 27 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 951
155 Tom Phillips Magpies 15 66 v Brisbane, Round 15 946
156 Heath Shaw Giants 17 68 v St Kilda, Round 18 945
156 Jack Graham Tigers 16 59 v Geelong, Grand Final 945
158 Callum Ah Chee Lions 18 35 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 938
158 Matthew Taberner Dockers 16 56 v North Melbourne, Round 17 938
160 Robbie Tarrant Kangaroos 16 44 v West Coast, Round 18 935
161 Ben Paton Saints 19 24 v Richmond, Semi Final 933
161 Caleb Serong Dockers 14 101 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 933
161 Jared Polec Kangaroos 13 88 v West Coast, Round 18 933
164 Will Snelling Bombers 17 52 v Melbourne, Round 18 928
165 Daniel Rioli Tigers 18 29 v Geelong, Grand Final 927
165 Shaun Atley Kangaroos 17 49 v West Coast, Round 18 927
165 Bayley Fritsch Demons 16 79 v Essendon, Round 18 927
168 Lachlan Hunter Bulldogs 10 68 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 926
169 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 12 70 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 925
170 Jed Bews Cats 20 29 v Richmond, Grand Final 919
170 Darcy Moore Magpies 18 42 v Geelong, Semi Final 919
170 Michael Gibbons Blues 15 53 v Brisbane, Round 18 919
173 Tom Lynch Tigers 19 45 v Geelong, Grand Final 918
174 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 15 49 v West Coast, Round 18 917
175 Gary Rohan Cats 19 25 v Richmond, Grand Final 915
176 Jack Henry Cats 21 49 v Richmond, Grand Final 914
177 Levi Casboult Blues 17 25 v Brisbane, Round 18 910
177 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 12 78 v Gold Coast, Round 18 910
179 Callum Wilkie Saints 19 39 v Richmond, Semi Final 908
180 Hayden Crozier Bulldogs 15 80 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 902
181 James Rowbottom Swans 16 45 v Geelong, Round 18 898
182 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 18 18 v Geelong, Semi Final 896
183 Luke Shuey Eagles 13 66 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 891
184 Brad Crouch Crows 12 81 v Richmond, Round 18 890
185 Connor Rozee Power 16 81 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 885
185 Angus Brayshaw Demons 14 56 v Sydney, Round 15 885
187 Brody Mihocek Magpies 18 41 v Geelong, Semi Final 882
188 Dylan Grimes Tigers 20 17 v Geelong, Grand Final 877
189 Cameron Rayner Lions 17 36 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 876
190 Ethan Hughes Dockers 17 52 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 875
191 Jeremy Cameron Giants 17 44 v St Kilda, Round 18 869
192 Sam Petrevski-Seton Blues 16 77 v Brisbane, Round 18 866
193 Thomas Jonas Power 19 53 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 864
194 Patrick Ryder Saints 14 78 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 860
195 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 17 43 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 857
195 Bachar Houli Tigers 13 30 v Geelong, Grand Final 857
197 Jackson Nelson Eagles 15 39 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 854
197 Toby Greene Giants 13 47 v St Kilda, Round 18 854
199 Xavier Duursma Power 15 79 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 848
200 Trent McKenzie Power 17 36 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 846
201 Michael Hurley Bombers 14 54 v Melbourne, Round 18 845
202 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 17 71 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 838
203 Dougal Howard Saints 19 29 v Richmond, Semi Final 834
204 Mitchell Wallis Bulldogs 18 31 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 832
204 Luke Dahlhaus Cats 16 49 v Richmond, Grand Final 832
206 Adam Treloar Magpies 10 63 v Geelong, Semi Final 831
207 Tom Lynch Crows 13 87 v Richmond, Round 18 829
208 Tim Taranto Giants 11 68 v St Kilda, Round 18 828
209 Oscar Allen Eagles 15 54 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 822
210 Grant Birchall Lions 16 38 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 821
211 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 9 89 v North Melbourne, Round 13 818
212 Lachlan Henderson Cats 14 17 v Richmond, Grand Final 811
213 Michael Hibberd Demons 14 71 v Essendon, Round 18 806
214 Reece Conca Dockers 14 53 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 804
215 Luke Brown Crows 17 66 v Richmond, Round 18 800
215 Ben McEvoy Hawks 16 43 v Gold Coast, Round 18 800
217 Darcy Gardiner Lions 18 39 v Richmond, Qualifying Final 799
217 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 17 76 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 799
219 Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti Bombers 17 42 v Melbourne, Round 18 794
220 Tom Barrass Eagles 18 28 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 792
221 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 16 43 v West Coast, Round 18 791
222 Samuel Collins Suns 17 39 v Hawthorn, Round 18 787
222 Jacob Weitering Blues 17 32 v Brisbane, Round 18 787
222 Callum Sinclair Swans 13 57 v Geelong, Round 18 787
225 Jake Lever Demons 17 83 v Essendon, Round 18 786
226 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 17 42 v Richmond, Grand Final 782
227 Jonathon Ceglar Hawks 13 66 v Gold Coast, Round 18 780
228 Nathan Wilson Dockers 15 54 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 776
229 Sean Darcy Dockers 15 70 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 775
229 Christopher Mayne Magpies 14 27 v Geelong, Semi Final 775
231 Nathan Broad Tigers 16 34 v Geelong, Grand Final 771
232 Tom Clurey Power 18 51 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 767
233 Ryan Lester Lions 15 59 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 765
234 James Sicily Hawks 11 51 v West Coast, Round 12 764
235 Harry Taylor Cats 19 17 v Richmond, Grand Final 762
236 Brent Daniels Giants 16 43 v St Kilda, Round 18 761
236 Jack Redden Eagles 13 65 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 761
238 Max King Saints 18 49 v Richmond, Semi Final 760
239 Jamie Cripps Eagles 14 79 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 759
239 Rhys Stanley Cats 11 82 v Richmond, Grand Final 759
241 Will Hayward Swans 16 40 v Geelong, Round 18 758
241 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 13 65 v Gold Coast, Round 18 758
243 Blake Hardwick Hawks 16 41 v Gold Coast, Round 18 757
244 Aidan Corr Giants 15 43 v Adelaide, Round 16 755
245 Nick Blakey Swans 16 40 v Geelong, Round 18 754
246 Jeremy Finlayson Giants 15 28 v St Kilda, Round 18 750
246 Ivan Soldo Tigers 14 18 v Geelong, Round 17 750
248 Wil Powell Suns 15 48 v Hawthorn, Round 18 747
248 Patrick Lipinski Bulldogs 13 32 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 747
250 Joshua Walker Kangaroos 17 16 v West Coast, Round 18 746
251 Brandon Starcevich Lions 18 39 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 739
251 Jake Melksham Demons 17 21 v Essendon, Round 18 739
251 Toby Nankervis Tigers 11 64 v Geelong, Grand Final 739
254 Alex Keath Bulldogs 18 37 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 736
255 Noah Balta Tigers 17 47 v Geelong, Grand Final 732
256 Rory Sloane Crows 12 64 v Richmond, Round 18 729
257 Harris Andrews Lions 16 44 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 726
258 Josh Battle Saints 14 52 v Richmond, Semi Final 725
259 Zachary Williams Giants 11 51 v St Kilda, Round 18 722
260 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 16 24 v Melbourne, Round 17 716
260 Luke Breust Hawks 13 65 v Gold Coast, Round 18 716
262 Elliot Yeo Eagles 10 68 v Carlton, Round 11 712
263 Marc Pittonet Blues 13 68 v Brisbane, Round 18 711
264 Lachlan Plowman Blues 16 50 v Brisbane, Round 18 710
265 Dean Kent Saints 15 53 v Richmond, Semi Final 696
266 Taylin Duman Dockers 15 49 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 695
267 Alex Sexton Suns 14 74 v Hawthorn, Round 18 694
268 Ed Richards Bulldogs 17 38 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 692
269 Jake Carlisle Saints 13 47 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 691
270 Brett Bewley Dockers 12 49 v GWS, Round 14 685
271 Tom Cole Eagles 15 28 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 684
271 Shane McAdam Crows 13 45 v Richmond, Round 18 684
273 Jeremy McGovern Eagles 12 58 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 682
274 Sam Day Suns 17 40 v Hawthorn, Round 18 681
275 Ben Long Saints 15 47 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 678
276 Jade Gresham Saints 11 43 v Geelong, Round 11 677
277 Jarryn Geary Saints 16 53 v Richmond, Semi Final 675
277 Jack Lonie Saints 13 29 v Richmond, Semi Final 675
279 Adam Tomlinson Demons 13 61 v Essendon, Round 18 672
279 Gary Ablett Cats 12 35 v Richmond, Grand Final 672
281 Daniel McStay Lions 17 25 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 668
282 Jordan Roughead Magpies 17 28 v Geelong, Semi Final 666
282 Charlie Ballard Suns 16 32 v Hawthorn, Round 18 666
282 Eddie Betts Blues 15 29 v Brisbane, Round 18 666
282 Tom Williamson Blues 15 68 v Brisbane, Round 18 666
286 Jaidyn Stephenson Magpies 14 24 v Geelong, Semi Final 661
287 Liam Jones Blues 17 46 v Brisbane, Round 18 659
288 Josh Bruce Bulldogs 17 33 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 656
288 Will Day Hawks 11 63 v Gold Coast, Round 18 656
290 Ben King Suns 17 36 v Hawthorn, Round 18 654
291 Tim O'Brien Hawks 16 57 v Gold Coast, Round 18 653
291 Justin Westhoff Power 12 58 v Sydney, Round 14 653
293 Tom Scully Hawks 14 68 v St Kilda, Round 16 650
294 Isaac Smith Hawks 10 8 v Fremantle, Round 11 648
295 James Harmes Demons 13 77 v Sydney, Round 15 646
296 Jack Sinclair Saints 12 36 v Richmond, Semi Final 645
297 Callum Brown Magpies 14 39 v Gold Coast, Round 17 643
298 Todd Marshall Power 14 19 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 642
299 Toby McLean Bulldogs 12 10 v Hawthorn, Round 17 638
300 Brendon Ah Chee Eagles 16 40 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 635
301 Sam Frost Hawks 16 43 v Gold Coast, Round 18 632
302 Steven Motlop Power 14 44 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 625
302 Harry McKay Blues 13 57 v Brisbane, Round 18 625
304 Jack Madgen Magpies 13 35 v Geelong, Semi Final 624
305 Jack Steven Cats 9 63 v Sydney, Round 18 621
306 Aliir Aliir Swans 14 51 v Geelong, Round 18 618
306 Bailey Scott Kangaroos 13 40 v West Coast, Round 18 618
308 Jake Aarts Tigers 14 45 v Brisbane, Qualifying Final 609
308 Dion Prestia Tigers 9 59 v Geelong, Grand Final 609
310 Jasper Pittard Kangaroos 11 50 v Melbourne, Round 11 607
311 David Cuningham Blues 12 84 v Brisbane, Round 18 605
312 Mason Redman Bombers 13 36 v Melbourne, Round 18 603
312 Stephen Hill Dockers 12 65 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 603
314 Ryan Clarke Swans 10 64 v Geelong, Round 18 599
315 Robbie Fox Swans 14 36 v Geelong, Round 18 595
316 Jake Kelly Crows 15 59 v Richmond, Round 18 594
317 Shaun Burgoyne Hawks 13 37 v Gold Coast, Round 18 593
318 Jack Higgins Tigers 10 53 v Fremantle, Round 15 590
319 Izak Rankine Suns 12 43 v Hawthorn, Round 18 584
320 Jarrod Harbrow Suns 13 33 v Hawthorn, Round 18 582
320 Esava Ratugolea Cats 12 27 v Sydney, Round 18 582
322 Matthew De Boer Giants 13 40 v Melbourne, Round 17 577
322 Dane Rampe Swans 11 81 v GWS, Round 12 577
322 Shane Edwards Tigers 10 75 v Geelong, Grand Final 577
325 Harry Morrison Hawks 11 47 v Gold Coast, Round 18 576
325 Peter Ladhams Power 10 29 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 576
327 Darcy Macpherson Suns 12 45 v Collingwood, Round 17 575
328 Jordan De Goey Magpies 10 48 v Geelong, Semi Final 572
328 Paul Seedsman Crows 9 41 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 572
330 Isaac Quaynor Magpies 11 48 v Geelong, Semi Final 571
331 Josh Thomas Magpies 14 43 v Geelong, Semi Final 568
332 Brennan Cox Dockers 13 38 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 565
332 Daniel Lloyd Giants 12 80 v St Kilda, Round 18 565
334 Connor Budarick Suns 15 16 v Brisbane, Round 16 561
335 Aaron Vandenberg Demons 12 55 v Essendon, Round 18 556
336 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 11 51 v Richmond, Round 18 551
337 David Zaharakis Bombers 10 64 v Gold Coast, Round 11 549
338 Laitham Vandermeer Bulldogs 12 2 v Geelong, Round 14 540
339 Tom McCartin Swans 14 38 v Geelong, Round 18 538
339 Taylor Walker Crows 14 49 v Richmond, Round 18 538
341 Easton Wood Bulldogs 13 41 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 536
342 Tom Doedee Crows 9 63 v Collingwood, Round 11 531
343 Lachlan Ash Giants 12 62 v Adelaide, Round 16 528
344 Lachlan Murphy Crows 12 26 v GWS, Round 16 525
345 Jake Waterman Eagles 10 60 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 522
346 Martin Gleeson Bombers 13 44 v Melbourne, Round 18 521
346 Blake Acres Dockers 7 83 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 521
348 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 14 21 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 520
348 Nicholas Holman Suns 12 50 v Collingwood, Round 17 520
350 David MacKay Crows 10 49 v Richmond, Round 18 518
351 Daniel Talia Crows 14 24 v Richmond, Round 18 515
352 Matt Guelfi Bombers 11 45 v Melbourne, Round 18 514
353 Sam Weideman Demons 13 28 v Essendon, Round 18 511
354 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 9 59 v West Coast, Round 18 508
355 Josh Rotham Eagles 10 33 v North Melbourne, Round 18 505
356 Mitch McGovern Blues 12 28 v Brisbane, Round 18 498
357 Sam Simpson Cats 9 31 v Richmond, Grand Final 494
358 Jamie MacMillan Kangaroos 10 47 v Melbourne, Round 11 493
359 Chayce Jones Crows 15 14 v Richmond, Round 18 492
360 Shane Mumford Giants 10 30 v St Kilda, Round 18 489
361 Jye Caldwell Giants 9 73 v Adelaide, Round 16 488
362 Tyson Stengle Crows 12 22 v Richmond, Round 18 487
363 Kane Farrell Power 11 23 v Essendon, Round 17 484
364 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 14 24 v Essendon, Round 18 477
365 Tom Atkins Cats 12 31 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 474
366 Benjamin Stratton Hawks 14 60 v Gold Coast, Round 18 473
366 David Astbury Tigers 9 27 v Geelong, Grand Final 473
368 Trent Rivers Demons 9 51 v Essendon, Round 18 470
369 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 13 52 v St Kilda, Round 18 469
370 Darcy Tucker Dockers 8 0 v Geelong, Round 8 468
371 Alex Witherden Lions 6 59 v St Kilda, Round 13 467
372 Mitchell Crowden Dockers 10 38 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 462
373 Kyle Hartigan Crows 12 35 v Richmond, Round 18 460
374 Matthew Kennedy Blues 7 87 v Brisbane, Round 18 459
375 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 12 30 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 458
376 Dylan Stephens Swans 8 73 v Geelong, Round 18 456
376 Rupert Wills Magpies 8 50 v Melbourne, Round 12 456
378 Daniel Hannebery Saints 8 53 v Richmond, Semi Final 455
379 Justin Mcinerney Swans 9 74 v Geelong, Round 18 454
380 Sam Jacobs Giants 7 102 v Adelaide, Round 16 449
381 James Frawley Hawks 14 39 v Gold Coast, Round 18 448
382 Jackson Thurlow Swans 8 36 v Geelong, Round 18 446
383 Riley Bonner Power 9 57 v Collingwood, Round 18 445
384 Sam Reid Swans 10 41 v Geelong, Round 18 444
385 Darcy Cameron Magpies 10 38 v Geelong, Semi Final 433
386 Nick Hind Saints 10 32 v West Coast, Round 17 429
387 Zac Fisher Blues 8 23 v Adelaide, Round 17 428
388 Isaac Heeney Swans 6 60 v Richmond, Round 6 424
389 Mason Cox Magpies 11 17 v Geelong, Semi Final 421
390 Ricky Henderson Hawks 7 95 v Melbourne, Round 7 420
391 Andrew McPherson Crows 9 50 v Richmond, Round 18 419
392 Ben McKay Kangaroos 11 32 v West Coast, Round 18 418
393 Jacob Townsend Bombers 12 31 v Port Adelaide, Round 17 414
393 Curtis Taylor Kangaroos 9 25 v Adelaide, Round 9 414
395 Jake Stringer Bombers 10 53 v Melbourne, Round 18 413
396 James Cousins Hawks 6 91 v Gold Coast, Round 18 411
397 Josh Caddy Tigers 8 43 v Adelaide, Round 18 408
398 Tom Cutler Bombers 8 74 v Melbourne, Round 18 405
398 Sam Draper Bombers 8 23 v Melbourne, Round 18 405
400 Brayden Ham Bombers 10 54 v Melbourne, Round 18 403
401 Sam Lloyd Bulldogs 9 51 v West Coast, Round 16 402
402 James Stewart Bombers 10 58 v Melbourne, Round 18 401
403 Tom McDonald Demons 9 62 v Western Bulldogs, Round 13 400
404 Jarrod Brander Eagles 8 30 v St Kilda, Round 17 399
405 Noah Answerth Lions 9 32 v Sydney, Round 17 398
406 Lewis Taylor Swans 9 0 v Brisbane, Round 17 395
407 Lachlan Sholl Crows 8 72 v Richmond, Round 18 394
408 Ryan Burton Power 8 15 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 393
409 Cameron Ellis-Yolmen Lions 9 37 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 391
410 Nathan Jones Demons 8 36 v Sydney, Round 15 389
411 Mabior Chol Tigers 11 27 v Brisbane, Qualifying Final 383
412 Jay Lockhart Demons 10 41 v Western Bulldogs, Round 13 380
413 Stefan Martin Lions 8 43 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 378
414 Pearce Hanley Suns 8 47 v GWS, Round 9 372
415 Travis Varcoe Magpies 9 19 v Port Adelaide, Round 18 371
415 Callan Ward Giants 7 28 v West Coast, Round 13 371
417 Marley Williams Kangaroos 8 25 v Port Adelaide, Round 16 370
418 Cale Hooker Bombers 8 47 v Geelong, Round 16 366
419 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 9 38 v Adelaide, Round 12 362
420 Lewis Jetta Eagles 6 65 v Western Bulldogs, Round 16 361
421 Phil Davis Giants 10 25 v Essendon, Round 10 360
421 Darcy Fogarty Crows 10 42 v Richmond, Round 18 360
423 Shaun McKernan Bombers 9 11 v St Kilda, Round 12 356
424 Jack Ross Tigers 7 50 v Adelaide, Round 18 355
425 Matt Rowell Suns 5 0 v Geelong, Round 5 354
426 Tyler Brown Magpies 9 43 v Port Adelaide, Round 18 353
427 Jack Mahony Kangaroos 10 26 v Collingwood, Round 13 350
428 Lachlan Fogarty Cats 6 58 v Richmond, Round 17 349
429 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 10 39 v West Coast, Round 18 348
430 Ben Brown Kangaroos 9 0 v Geelong, Round 10 347
430 Jackson Hately Giants 6 67 v Adelaide, Round 16 347
432 Sam Mayes Power 6 52 v Hawthorn, Round 13 346
433 Mitchell Hannan Demons 9 27 v St Kilda, Round 14 343
434 Jesse Hogan Dockers 7 71 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 341
435 Lewis Melican Swans 9 41 v Geelong, Round 18 337
435 Sydney Stack Tigers 9 37 v Essendon, Round 13 337
437 Dylan Clarke Bombers 8 43 v Melbourne, Round 18 336
438 Aaron Francis Bombers 8 13 v Richmond, Round 13 332
439 Harry Schoenberg Crows 8 26 v Richmond, Round 18 330
440 James Bell Swans 8 3 v Geelong, Round 18 329
441 Brandon Zerk-Thatcher Bombers 10 54 v Melbourne, Round 18 324
442 Bradley Close Cats 8 25 v Richmond, Round 17 323
443 Ben Crocker Crows 7 29 v Geelong, Round 13 322
444 Brayden Ainsworth Eagles 9 22 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 321
444 Mitch Georgiades Power 7 43 v Hawthorn, Round 13 321
446 Sam Wicks Swans 7 64 v Brisbane, Round 17 320
447 Tom Bellchambers Bombers 7 15 v Richmond, Round 13 316
447 Tom Green Giants 6 61 v St Kilda, Round 18 316
449 Conor McKenna Bombers 6 73 v St Kilda, Round 12 311
450 Travis Colyer Dockers 9 25 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 309
451 Minairo Frederick Dockers 10 11 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 306
452 Charlie Spargo Demons 8 12 v Essendon, Round 18 304
453 George Hewett Swans 6 56 v Gold Coast, Round 7 303
454 Sam Gray Swans 7 37 v St Kilda, Round 9 302
455 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 8 52 v West Coast, Round 18 301
455 Josh Corbett Suns 7 33 v Hawthorn, Round 18 301
457 Ned McHenry Crows 8 38 v Collingwood, Round 11 300
458 Ryan Gardner Bulldogs 10 55 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 296
458 Mason Wood Kangaroos 8 42 v Fremantle, Round 17 296
458 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 7 36 v Essendon, Round 18 296
461 Jake Riccardi Giants 5 56 v St Kilda, Round 18 295
462 Tom De Koning Blues 7 24 v Brisbane, Round 18 293
463 Kyron Hayden Kangaroos 8 60 v Adelaide, Round 9 292
464 Colin O'Riordan Swans 8 50 v Fremantle, Round 13 291
465 Derek Eggmolesse-Smith Tigers 6 35 v Port Adelaide, Round 11 283
466 Levi Greenwood Magpies 6 24 v Geelong, Semi Final 282
467 Mitchell Brown Demons 5 97 v Essendon, Round 18 279
467 Brayden Fiorini Suns 5 24 v Richmond, Round 12 279
469 Matthew Suckling Bulldogs 7 30 v Hawthorn, Round 17 278
469 Ed Vickers-Willis Kangaroos 6 58 v West Coast, Round 18 278
471 Fischer McAsey Crows 10 21 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 274
472 Mitchell Hibberd Bombers 5 60 v Port Adelaide, Round 17 269
473 Oliver Hanrahan Hawks 7 36 v Adelaide, Round 15 267
474 Jayden Laverde Bombers 6 49 v Melbourne, Round 18 266
475 Darcy Fort Cats 5 57 v Collingwood, Round 7 261
476 Will Hamill Crows 8 4 v Melbourne, Round 10 257
477 Oleg Markov Tigers 6 33 v Geelong, Round 17 256
477 Connor Blakely Dockers 5 30 v GWS, Round 14 256
479 Oscar McDonald Demons 7 26 v Sydney, Round 15 250
480 Adam Kennedy Giants 6 46 v Melbourne, Round 17 248
481 Zac Langdon Giants 7 48 v Sydney, Round 12 246
481 Roarke Smith Bulldogs 6 55 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 246
481 Andrew Phillips Bombers 5 21 v Port Adelaide, Round 17 246
484 Paul Puopolo Hawks 6 65 v Gold Coast, Round 18 241
485 Jonathon Marsh Saints 6 43 v Richmond, Semi Final 237
486 Paul Ahern Kangaroos 6 52 v Gold Coast, Round 14 235
487 Tarryn Thomas Kangaroos 6 42 v Essendon, Round 6 233
487 Quinton Narkle Cats 5 6 v Brisbane, Round 6 233
489 Hayden McLean Swans 6 12 v Carlton, Round 16 230
490 Luke Jackson Demons 6 44 v North Melbourne, Round 11 229
490 Jarrod Lienert Power 5 42 v Collingwood, Round 18 229
492 Bailey Banfield Dockers 5 50 v Geelong, Round 8 227
493 Myles Poholke Crows 5 13 v Hawthorn, Round 15 225
494 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 8 65 v Gold Coast, Round 18 223
495 Daniel Howe Hawks 5 48 v Western Bulldogs, Round 17 222
496 Tom Sparrow Demons 5 18 v Western Bulldogs, Round 13 218
497 Keidean Coleman Lions 5 12 v Richmond, Qualifying Final 217
497 Boyd Woodcock Power 5 29 v Collingwood, Round 18 217
499 Jayden Hunt Demons 6 54 v Essendon, Round 18 215
500 Thomas Murphy Kangaroos 5 35 v West Coast, Round 18 211
501 Ian Hill Giants 5 46 v Adelaide, Round 16 208
501 Hayden Young Dockers 5 2 v St Kilda, Round 6 208
503 Matt Cottrell Blues 5 37 v Sydney, Round 16 205
504 Sean Lemmens Suns 6 0 v Collingwood, Round 17 202
504 Billy Frampton Crows 5 36 v Carlton, Round 17 202
506 Caleb Graham Suns 7 37 v Hawthorn, Round 18 200
507 Aiden Bonar Kangaroos 6 22 v Fremantle, Round 17 199
508 Orazio Fantasia Bombers 5 24 v Western Bulldogs, Round 7 196
509 Xavier O'Neill Eagles 5 19 v St Kilda, Round 17 191
510 Harley Bennell Demons 5 23 v Adelaide, Round 10 190
510 Jarman Impey Hawks 5 28 v Adelaide, Round 15 190
512 Jack Petruccelle Eagles 6 6 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 180
512 Changkuoth Jiath Hawks 5 37 v St Kilda, Round 16 180
514 Griffin Logue Dockers 5 53 v Adelaide, Round 5 176
515 Brandon Matera Dockers 5 25 v Collingwood, Round 9 175
516 Lachlan Hosie Kangaroos 5 17 v Port Adelaide, Round 16 171
516 Jack Payne Lions 5 50 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 171
518 Thomas Berry Lions 6 5 v Melbourne, Round 8 168
519 Sam Flanders Suns 5 27 v Brisbane, Round 16 156
520 Joel Smith Demons 7 17 v Essendon, Round 18 151
521 Jonathon Patton Hawks 6 3 v Essendon, Round 14 136
522 Archie Smith Lions 5 25 v Sydney, Round 17 133
523 Neville Jetta Demons 6 25 v GWS, Round 17 125
524 Jarrod Cameron Eagles 5 22 v Carlton, Round 11 111
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2019 AFL Player Rankings  
Compare Teams
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
All Players
Player Search
Past Players
Other Players
Compare Players
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
League Averages
League Totals
Rising Star Averages
Rising Star Totals
Season Goalkickers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Team Averages
Team Totals
Opponent Averages
Opponent Totals
Team/Opponent Differential Averages
Team/Opponent Differential Totals
Full AFL Draft History
Draft Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Rising Star Round by Round
Rising Star Nominees
Rising Star Winners
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season AFL Fixture
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season
Live Ladder
Round Match Period Location
Venue Stats
Full Brownlow Medal Count
Brownlow Medal Winners
Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Crowds & Attendances
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Coaches
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Highlights
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
Supercoach Breakevens
Supercoach Scores
Supercoach Prices
Custom Supercoach Player List
Pre-Season Supercoach Stats
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
AFL Fantasy Breakevens
AFL Fantasy Scores
AFL Fantasy Prices
Custom AFL Fantasy Player List
Pre-Season AFL Fantasy Stats
Latest Team Selections
Custom Team Selections List
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
X