AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Betting
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2019 AFL Player Rankings  
2020 AFL League Total Disposals Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games Disposals for Last Game Total
1 Lachie Neale Lions 19 24 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 511
2 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 18 20 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 475
3 Cameron Guthrie Cats 21 14 v Richmond, Grand Final 448
4 Sam Menegola Cats 21 13 v Richmond, Grand Final 445
5 Jake Lloyd Swans 17 27 v Geelong, Round 18 439
6 Andrew Gaff Eagles 18 24 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 437
7 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 21 12 v Richmond, Grand Final 436
7 Travis Boak Power 19 20 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 436
9 Taylor Adams Magpies 19 17 v Geelong, Semi Final 430
10 Tom Mitchell Hawks 17 34 v Gold Coast, Round 18 429
11 Clayton Oliver Demons 17 20 v Essendon, Round 18 425
12 Zachary Merrett Bombers 16 25 v Melbourne, Round 18 420
13 Matt Crouch Crows 16 30 v Richmond, Round 18 418
14 Jack Steele Saints 19 25 v Richmond, Semi Final 417
15 Dustin Martin Tigers 20 21 v Geelong, Grand Final 413
16 Jarryd Lyons Lions 19 16 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 411
17 Mitchell Duncan Cats 20 25 v Richmond, Grand Final 407
18 Jayden Short Tigers 21 25 v Geelong, Grand Final 400
18 Christian Petracca Demons 17 23 v Essendon, Round 18 400
20 Lachie Whitfield Giants 17 28 v St Kilda, Round 18 390
21 Rory Laird Crows 17 28 v Richmond, Round 18 389
22 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 18 24 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 382
23 Luke Parker Swans 17 23 v Geelong, Round 18 377
24 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 18 20 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 376
25 Oliver Wines Power 17 24 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 371
26 Tom Rockliff Power 16 20 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 365
27 Jack Crisp Magpies 19 13 v Geelong, Semi Final 363
27 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 18 26 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 363
27 Shaun Higgins Kangaroos 17 23 v West Coast, Round 18 363
30 Tim Kelly Eagles 18 12 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 360
31 Hugh McCluggage Lions 19 17 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 355
32 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 15 14 v Geelong, Semi Final 354
33 Jack Billings Saints 19 16 v Richmond, Semi Final 353
34 Brayden Maynard Magpies 19 9 v Geelong, Semi Final 351
35 Sam Walsh Blues 17 31 v Brisbane, Round 18 349
36 Dylan Shiel Bombers 15 25 v Melbourne, Round 18 347
37 Thomas Stewart Cats 18 20 v Richmond, Grand Final 344
37 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 17 28 v West Coast, Round 18 344
37 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 17 32 v West Coast, Round 18 344
40 Trent Dumont Kangaroos 17 22 v West Coast, Round 18 342
41 Ed Langdon Demons 17 23 v Essendon, Round 18 341
42 Touk Miller Suns 17 23 v Hawthorn, Round 18 340
43 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 17 16 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 338
44 Stephen Coniglio Giants 16 23 v St Kilda, Round 18 337
45 Dominic Sheed Eagles 17 17 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 336
46 Patrick Cripps Blues 17 11 v Brisbane, Round 18 334
47 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 16 16 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 332
48 Jacob Hopper Giants 17 18 v St Kilda, Round 18 327
49 Darcy Parish Bombers 17 25 v Melbourne, Round 18 326
50 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 19 12 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 321
50 Adam Saad Bombers 17 19 v Melbourne, Round 18 321
52 Edward Curnow Blues 17 19 v Brisbane, Round 18 320
53 Jack Viney Demons 16 17 v Essendon, Round 18 318
54 Zach Tuohy Cats 19 14 v Richmond, Grand Final 316
54 Luke Ryan Dockers 17 25 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 316
56 Robbie Gray Power 19 19 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 315
56 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 15 30 v West Coast, Round 18 315
58 Marc Murphy Blues 17 11 v Brisbane, Round 18 313
59 Kane Lambert Tigers 20 13 v Geelong, Grand Final 312
59 Josh Daicos Magpies 18 10 v Geelong, Semi Final 312
61 Trent Cotchin Tigers 17 19 v Geelong, Grand Final 311
62 Hunter Clark Saints 18 17 v Richmond, Semi Final 310
62 Andrew McGrath Bombers 14 10 v West Coast, Round 15 310
64 Joshua Kelly Giants 14 18 v St Kilda, Round 18 309
65 Karl Amon Power 19 16 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 306
66 Jordan Ridley Bombers 17 13 v Melbourne, Round 18 304
66 Zak Jones Saints 16 14 v Richmond, Semi Final 304
68 Hugh Greenwood Suns 17 15 v Hawthorn, Round 18 302
69 Shai Bolton Tigers 19 16 v Geelong, Grand Final 301
69 Christian Salem Demons 16 22 v Essendon, Round 18 301
71 Nathan Fyfe Dockers 14 23 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 299
72 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 18 19 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 298
72 Sam Docherty Blues 16 3 v Adelaide, Round 17 298
74 Liam Baker Tigers 20 14 v Geelong, Grand Final 297
75 Adam Cerra Dockers 17 18 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 295
76 Harry Perryman Giants 16 18 v St Kilda, Round 18 294
77 Bradley Hill Saints 19 11 v Richmond, Semi Final 293
77 Dan Houston Power 17 23 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 293
77 Brandon Ellis Suns 16 12 v Hawthorn, Round 18 293
80 David Mundy Dockers 16 8 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 291
80 Devon Smith Bombers 16 16 v Melbourne, Round 18 291
82 Jack Bowes Suns 17 14 v Hawthorn, Round 18 290
83 Kyle Langford Bombers 16 23 v Melbourne, Round 18 288
84 Lachlan Weller Suns 17 16 v Hawthorn, Round 18 287
84 Sebastian Ross Saints 16 25 v Richmond, Semi Final 287
84 James Worpel Hawks 15 17 v St Kilda, Round 16 287
87 Bradley Sheppard Eagles 18 11 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 286
87 Dayne Zorko Lions 17 13 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 286
87 Liam Shiels Hawks 16 26 v Gold Coast, Round 18 286
90 Gryan Miers Cats 21 14 v Richmond, Grand Final 285
91 Hamish Hartlett Power 19 12 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 281
91 Noah Anderson Suns 17 25 v Hawthorn, Round 18 281
91 Liam Duggan Eagles 17 20 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 281
94 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 19 15 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 280
95 Brandan Parfitt Cats 18 7 v Richmond, Grand Final 279
95 Oliver Florent Swans 17 15 v Geelong, Round 18 279
97 Jack Lukosius Suns 17 11 v Hawthorn, Round 18 278
98 John Noble Magpies 17 6 v Geelong, Semi Final 277
99 Brodie Smith Crows 16 17 v Richmond, Round 18 275
100 Nicholas Coffield Saints 18 17 v Richmond, Semi Final 274
101 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 20 1 v Geelong, Grand Final 273
101 Brodie Grundy Magpies 19 10 v Geelong, Semi Final 273
103 Nick Haynes Giants 17 8 v St Kilda, Round 18 272
103 Steven May Demons 17 21 v Essendon, Round 18 272
105 Jarrod Berry Lions 17 8 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 271
105 Shannon Hurn Eagles 17 17 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 271
105 Callum Mills Swans 15 20 v Geelong, Round 18 271
108 David Swallow Suns 15 27 v Hawthorn, Round 18 270
109 Adam Treloar Magpies 10 18 v Geelong, Semi Final 269
110 Shaun Atley Kangaroos 17 19 v West Coast, Round 18 268
111 Jason Johannisen Bulldogs 17 13 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 267
112 Rowan Marshall Saints 19 16 v Richmond, Semi Final 266
113 James Aish Dockers 16 14 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 265
113 Ben Keays Crows 16 16 v Richmond, Round 18 265
115 Kade Simpson Blues 17 19 v Brisbane, Round 18 264
115 Brad Crouch Crows 12 26 v Richmond, Round 18 264
117 Mark Blicavs Cats 21 13 v Richmond, Grand Final 263
118 Mitch Robinson Lions 19 12 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 261
119 Jordan Dawson Swans 16 22 v Geelong, Round 18 260
120 Tom Hawkins Cats 21 10 v Richmond, Grand Final 259
121 Joel Selwood Cats 15 21 v Richmond, Grand Final 258
122 Daniel Rich Lions 15 18 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 256
123 Zac Bailey Lions 19 8 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 255
124 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 17 18 v West Coast, Round 18 254
125 Harry Cunningham Swans 17 20 v Geelong, Round 18 253
125 Lachlan Hunter Bulldogs 10 20 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 253
127 Chad Wingard Hawks 17 23 v Gold Coast, Round 18 251
128 Robbie Tarrant Kangaroos 16 12 v West Coast, Round 18 250
128 Jared Polec Kangaroos 13 25 v West Coast, Round 18 250
128 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 12 25 v Gold Coast, Round 18 250
131 Zak Butters Power 17 9 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 248
131 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 12 25 v Geelong, Round 18 248
133 Michael Walters Dockers 14 13 v North Melbourne, Round 17 247
134 Luke Shuey Eagles 13 14 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 246
135 Tom Phillips Magpies 15 18 v Brisbane, Round 15 245
136 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 18 13 v Geelong, Grand Final 244
136 Will Setterfield Blues 16 16 v Adelaide, Round 17 244
138 Timothy English Bulldogs 18 12 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 242
138 Bachar Houli Tigers 13 11 v Geelong, Grand Final 242
140 Jack Graham Tigers 16 17 v Geelong, Grand Final 241
141 Callum Wilkie Saints 19 10 v Richmond, Semi Final 240
142 Jason Castagna Tigers 21 11 v Geelong, Grand Final 238
142 Mark O'Connor Cats 21 9 v Richmond, Grand Final 238
142 Darcy Moore Magpies 18 10 v Geelong, Semi Final 238
145 Ben Paton Saints 19 7 v Richmond, Semi Final 237
145 James Rowbottom Swans 16 14 v Geelong, Round 18 237
147 Caleb Serong Dockers 14 25 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 236
148 Angus Brayshaw Demons 14 17 v Sydney, Round 15 233
149 Marlion Pickett Tigers 19 14 v Geelong, Grand Final 232
149 Reilly O'Brien Crows 17 19 v Richmond, Round 18 232
151 Jamie Elliott Magpies 18 10 v Geelong, Semi Final 227
151 Ben Ainsworth Suns 16 17 v Hawthorn, Round 18 227
153 Will Snelling Bombers 17 15 v Melbourne, Round 18 222
153 Max Gawn Demons 14 17 v Essendon, Round 18 222
153 Tom Lynch Crows 13 25 v Richmond, Round 18 222
156 Jack Newnes Blues 17 13 v Brisbane, Round 18 221
157 Michael Hurley Bombers 14 13 v Melbourne, Round 18 220
158 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 15 14 v West Coast, Round 18 219
159 Jed Bews Cats 20 9 v Richmond, Grand Final 218
159 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 12 13 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 218
161 Ethan Hughes Dockers 17 17 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 217
161 Sam Petrevski-Seton Blues 16 17 v Brisbane, Round 18 217
163 Luke Dahlhaus Cats 16 14 v Richmond, Grand Final 216
164 Michael Hibberd Demons 14 16 v Essendon, Round 18 214
165 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 9 23 v North Melbourne, Round 13 213
166 Tim Taranto Giants 11 19 v St Kilda, Round 18 212
167 Patrick Lipinski Bulldogs 13 10 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 211
168 Heath Shaw Giants 17 16 v St Kilda, Round 18 209
168 Hayden Crozier Bulldogs 15 14 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 209
170 Daniel Butler Saints 19 13 v Richmond, Semi Final 207
170 Callum Ah Chee Lions 18 9 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 207
170 Michael Gibbons Blues 15 12 v Brisbane, Round 18 207
170 Brad Ebert Power 14 18 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 207
174 Thomas Jonas Power 19 14 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 206
174 Blake Hardwick Hawks 16 13 v Gold Coast, Round 18 206
174 Connor Rozee Power 16 14 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 206
174 Toby Greene Giants 13 12 v St Kilda, Round 18 206
178 Jack Henry Cats 21 14 v Richmond, Grand Final 205
178 Nathan Wilson Dockers 15 16 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 205
180 Jackson Nelson Eagles 15 8 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 204
180 Jack Redden Eagles 13 18 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 204
182 Grant Birchall Lions 16 10 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 203
182 Jack Martin Blues 15 11 v Brisbane, Round 18 203
182 Christopher Mayne Magpies 14 6 v Geelong, Semi Final 203
182 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 13 16 v Gold Coast, Round 18 203
186 Tom Papley Swans 17 17 v Geelong, Round 18 200
187 Darcy Gardiner Lions 18 9 v Richmond, Qualifying Final 199
187 Reece Conca Dockers 14 11 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 199
189 Dylan Grimes Tigers 20 4 v Geelong, Grand Final 197
189 Dougal Howard Saints 19 12 v Richmond, Semi Final 197
189 Luke Brown Crows 17 14 v Richmond, Round 18 197
189 Trent McKenzie Power 17 9 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 197
189 Xavier Duursma Power 15 19 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 197
189 Wil Powell Suns 15 17 v Hawthorn, Round 18 197
195 Daniel Rioli Tigers 18 6 v Geelong, Grand Final 196
195 James Sicily Hawks 11 12 v West Coast, Round 12 196
197 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 18 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 195
198 Liam Ryan Eagles 18 16 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 194
198 Brent Daniels Giants 16 14 v St Kilda, Round 18 194
198 Jade Gresham Saints 11 15 v Geelong, Round 11 194
201 Nicholas Naitanui Eagles 17 17 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 192
201 James Harmes Demons 13 12 v Sydney, Round 15 192
201 Elliot Yeo Eagles 10 21 v Carlton, Round 11 192
204 Tom Scully Hawks 14 19 v St Kilda, Round 16 190
204 Rory Sloane Crows 12 15 v Richmond, Round 18 190
206 Jacob Weitering Blues 17 9 v Brisbane, Round 18 188
207 Eric Hipwood Lions 19 5 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 187
208 Harry Taylor Cats 19 7 v Richmond, Grand Final 186
208 Zachary Williams Giants 11 13 v St Kilda, Round 18 186
210 Tim Membrey Saints 18 12 v Richmond, Semi Final 184
210 Noah Balta Tigers 17 12 v Geelong, Grand Final 184
210 Ben Long Saints 15 11 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 184
213 Ed Richards Bulldogs 17 7 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 183
213 Lachlan Henderson Cats 14 7 v Richmond, Grand Final 183
215 Joshua Walker Kangaroos 17 7 v West Coast, Round 18 182
216 Tom Barrass Eagles 18 7 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 181
216 Jack Gunston Hawks 16 18 v Gold Coast, Round 18 181
218 Aidan Corr Giants 15 10 v Adelaide, Round 16 180
219 Alex Keath Bulldogs 18 9 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 179
219 Callum Brown Magpies 14 11 v Gold Coast, Round 17 179
219 Gary Ablett Cats 12 12 v Richmond, Grand Final 179
222 Jake Lever Demons 17 17 v Essendon, Round 18 178
223 Charlie Cameron Lions 19 5 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 177
223 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 17 8 v Richmond, Grand Final 177
223 Ryan Lester Lions 15 14 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 177
226 Tom Clurey Power 18 11 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 176
226 Jeremy Cameron Giants 17 10 v St Kilda, Round 18 176
226 Bayley Fritsch Demons 16 14 v Essendon, Round 18 176
226 Dion Prestia Tigers 9 14 v Geelong, Grand Final 176
230 Samuel Collins Suns 17 9 v Hawthorn, Round 18 175
230 Nathan Broad Tigers 16 8 v Geelong, Grand Final 175
232 Brett Bewley Dockers 12 14 v GWS, Round 14 174
233 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 21 9 v Geelong, Grand Final 173
233 Rory Lobb Dockers 17 7 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 173
233 Isaac Smith Hawks 10 3 v Fremantle, Round 11 173
236 Tom Lynch Tigers 19 8 v Geelong, Grand Final 172
236 Will Day Hawks 11 18 v Gold Coast, Round 18 172
236 Shane Edwards Tigers 10 27 v Geelong, Grand Final 172
239 Jarrod Witts Suns 17 2 v Hawthorn, Round 18 171
239 Harris Andrews Lions 16 10 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 171
239 Taylin Duman Dockers 15 9 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 171
242 Charlie Dixon Power 18 9 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 170
242 Jack Sinclair Saints 12 11 v Richmond, Semi Final 170
244 Jack Darling Eagles 18 13 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 169
244 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 17 10 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 169
246 Brandon Starcevich Lions 18 8 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 168
247 Cameron Rayner Lions 17 6 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 167
247 Jamie Cripps Eagles 14 17 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 167
249 Oscar McInerney Lions 19 8 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 166
249 Mitchell Wallis Bulldogs 18 6 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 166
249 Jarryn Geary Saints 16 14 v Richmond, Semi Final 166
249 Matthew Taberner Dockers 16 10 v North Melbourne, Round 17 166
253 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 17 14 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 165
253 Scott Lycett Power 15 9 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 165
253 Toby McLean Bulldogs 12 1 v Hawthorn, Round 17 165
253 Ryan Clarke Swans 10 16 v Geelong, Round 18 165
257 Gary Rohan Cats 19 5 v Richmond, Grand Final 164
257 Sam Frost Hawks 16 12 v Gold Coast, Round 18 164
259 Lachlan Plowman Blues 16 9 v Brisbane, Round 18 163
260 Nick Blakey Swans 16 8 v Geelong, Round 18 162
260 Adam Tomlinson Demons 13 13 v Essendon, Round 18 162
262 Will Hayward Swans 16 12 v Geelong, Round 18 161
262 Jarrod Harbrow Suns 13 10 v Hawthorn, Round 18 161
262 Dane Rampe Swans 11 22 v GWS, Round 12 161
265 Jake Melksham Demons 17 8 v Essendon, Round 18 160
266 Mason Redman Bombers 13 12 v Melbourne, Round 18 159
267 Brody Mihocek Magpies 18 6 v Geelong, Semi Final 158
267 Charlie Ballard Suns 16 4 v Hawthorn, Round 18 158
267 Tom Williamson Blues 15 14 v Brisbane, Round 18 158
270 Jordan Roughead Magpies 17 7 v Geelong, Semi Final 157
270 Tom Cole Eagles 15 7 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 157
270 Stephen Hill Dockers 12 19 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 157
270 Jeremy McGovern Eagles 12 15 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 157
274 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 16 9 v West Coast, Round 18 156
274 Harry Morrison Hawks 11 17 v Gold Coast, Round 18 156
274 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 9 24 v West Coast, Round 18 156
277 Brendon Ah Chee Eagles 16 8 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 155
277 Jack Madgen Magpies 13 8 v Geelong, Semi Final 155
277 Jasper Pittard Kangaroos 11 16 v Melbourne, Round 11 155
277 David MacKay Crows 10 17 v Richmond, Round 18 155
281 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 16 5 v Melbourne, Round 17 153
281 Matthew De Boer Giants 13 9 v Melbourne, Round 17 153
283 Levi Casboult Blues 17 2 v Brisbane, Round 18 151
284 Steven Motlop Power 14 10 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 148
284 Josh Thomas Magpies 14 14 v Geelong, Semi Final 148
284 Brennan Cox Dockers 13 10 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 148
284 Isaac Quaynor Magpies 11 9 v Geelong, Semi Final 148
284 Jack Steven Cats 9 13 v Sydney, Round 18 148
289 Sam Day Suns 17 9 v Hawthorn, Round 18 147
289 Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti Bombers 17 10 v Melbourne, Round 18 147
291 Jake Carlisle Saints 13 11 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 146
292 Jack Higgins Tigers 10 12 v Fremantle, Round 15 145
293 Robbie Fox Swans 14 10 v Geelong, Round 18 144
293 Paul Seedsman Crows 9 12 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 144
295 Dean Kent Saints 15 11 v Richmond, Semi Final 142
295 Josh Battle Saints 14 9 v Richmond, Semi Final 142
295 Aaron Vandenberg Demons 12 15 v Essendon, Round 18 142
295 David Zaharakis Bombers 10 13 v Gold Coast, Round 11 142
295 Daniel Hannebery Saints 8 20 v Richmond, Semi Final 142
300 Ben McEvoy Hawks 16 9 v Gold Coast, Round 18 141
300 Luke Breust Hawks 13 17 v Gold Coast, Round 18 141
300 Rhys Stanley Cats 11 14 v Richmond, Grand Final 141
303 Martin Gleeson Bombers 13 10 v Melbourne, Round 18 140
304 Shaun Burgoyne Hawks 13 11 v Gold Coast, Round 18 139
304 Matt Guelfi Bombers 11 14 v Melbourne, Round 18 139
306 Connor Budarick Suns 15 6 v Brisbane, Round 16 138
306 Bailey Scott Kangaroos 13 13 v West Coast, Round 18 138
306 David Cuningham Blues 12 14 v Brisbane, Round 18 138
306 Izak Rankine Suns 12 8 v Hawthorn, Round 18 138
310 Max King Saints 18 12 v Richmond, Semi Final 137
310 Jonathon Ceglar Hawks 13 8 v Gold Coast, Round 18 137
310 Darcy Macpherson Suns 12 12 v Collingwood, Round 17 137
313 Josh Bruce Bulldogs 17 6 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 136
313 Lachlan Ash Giants 12 18 v Adelaide, Round 16 136
315 Liam Jones Blues 17 9 v Brisbane, Round 18 135
315 Jake Aarts Tigers 14 8 v Brisbane, Qualifying Final 135
315 Aliir Aliir Swans 14 13 v Geelong, Round 18 135
315 Jordan De Goey Magpies 10 14 v Geelong, Semi Final 135
319 Sean Darcy Dockers 15 15 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 134
319 Blake Acres Dockers 7 22 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 134
321 Eddie Betts Blues 15 7 v Brisbane, Round 18 133
322 Oscar Allen Eagles 15 14 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 132
322 Jaidyn Stephenson Magpies 14 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 132
322 Peter Ladhams Power 10 6 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 132
325 Alex Sexton Suns 14 12 v Hawthorn, Round 18 131
325 Jack Lonie Saints 13 6 v Richmond, Semi Final 131
327 Tom Doedee Crows 9 12 v Collingwood, Round 11 129
328 Daniel McStay Lions 17 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 126
328 Toby Nankervis Tigers 11 8 v Geelong, Grand Final 126
330 Jake Kelly Crows 15 15 v Richmond, Round 18 125
330 Jamie MacMillan Kangaroos 10 14 v Melbourne, Round 11 125
330 Justin Mcinerney Swans 9 16 v Geelong, Round 18 125
330 Sam Simpson Cats 9 12 v Richmond, Grand Final 125
330 Rupert Wills Magpies 8 16 v Melbourne, Round 12 125
335 Daniel Talia Crows 14 6 v Richmond, Round 18 124
335 Easton Wood Bulldogs 13 9 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 124
337 Jeremy Finlayson Giants 15 5 v St Kilda, Round 18 123
337 Daniel Lloyd Giants 12 17 v St Kilda, Round 18 123
337 Trent Rivers Demons 9 14 v Essendon, Round 18 123
340 Chayce Jones Crows 15 3 v Richmond, Round 18 122
340 James Frawley Hawks 14 9 v Gold Coast, Round 18 122
340 Shane McAdam Crows 13 14 v Richmond, Round 18 122
340 Justin Westhoff Power 12 10 v Sydney, Round 14 122
340 Riley Bonner Power 9 16 v Collingwood, Round 18 122
345 Ben King Suns 17 9 v Hawthorn, Round 18 121
345 Benjamin Stratton Hawks 14 13 v Gold Coast, Round 18 121
345 Nicholas Holman Suns 12 9 v Collingwood, Round 17 121
348 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 17 10 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 119
348 Tom McCartin Swans 14 11 v Geelong, Round 18 119
348 Callum Sinclair Swans 13 13 v Geelong, Round 18 119
351 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 14 3 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 118
352 Tom Atkins Cats 12 12 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 117
352 Tyson Stengle Crows 12 7 v Richmond, Round 18 117
352 Laitham Vandermeer Bulldogs 12 1 v Geelong, Round 14 117
352 James Cousins Hawks 6 24 v Gold Coast, Round 18 117
356 Tim O'Brien Hawks 16 8 v Gold Coast, Round 18 116
356 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 13 14 v St Kilda, Round 18 116
358 Alex Witherden Lions 6 15 v St Kilda, Round 13 115
359 Jye Caldwell Giants 9 11 v Adelaide, Round 16 114
359 Andrew McPherson Crows 9 13 v Richmond, Round 18 114
361 Matthew Kennedy Blues 7 23 v Brisbane, Round 18 113
362 Patrick Ryder Saints 14 9 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 112
362 Kyle Hartigan Crows 12 10 v Richmond, Round 18 112
362 Darcy Tucker Dockers 8 0 v Geelong, Round 8 112
365 Todd Marshall Power 14 6 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 111
365 Lachlan Murphy Crows 12 8 v GWS, Round 16 111
365 David Astbury Tigers 9 7 v Geelong, Grand Final 111
368 Tom Cutler Bombers 8 23 v Melbourne, Round 18 110
369 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 14 5 v Essendon, Round 18 109
369 Marc Pittonet Blues 13 11 v Brisbane, Round 18 109
371 Ivan Soldo Tigers 14 2 v Geelong, Round 17 108
372 Josh Rotham Eagles 10 7 v North Melbourne, Round 18 107
372 Zac Fisher Blues 8 8 v Adelaide, Round 17 107
372 Jackson Thurlow Swans 8 11 v Geelong, Round 18 107
375 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 11 9 v Richmond, Round 18 106
376 Taylor Walker Crows 14 9 v Richmond, Round 18 105
376 Tyler Brown Magpies 9 12 v Port Adelaide, Round 18 105
376 Lachlan Sholl Crows 8 19 v Richmond, Round 18 105
376 Ricky Henderson Hawks 7 23 v Melbourne, Round 7 105
380 Esava Ratugolea Cats 12 4 v Sydney, Round 18 104
380 Nathan Jones Demons 8 10 v Sydney, Round 15 104
380 Callan Ward Giants 7 7 v West Coast, Round 13 104
383 Jake Waterman Eagles 10 11 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 103
384 Kane Farrell Power 11 4 v Essendon, Round 17 102
384 Ben McKay Kangaroos 11 8 v West Coast, Round 18 102
386 Ryan Burton Power 8 5 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 101
387 Sam Weideman Demons 13 7 v Essendon, Round 18 100
387 Josh Caddy Tigers 8 8 v Adelaide, Round 18 100
387 Dylan Stephens Swans 8 19 v Geelong, Round 18 100
390 Brayden Ham Bombers 10 13 v Melbourne, Round 18 99
391 Nick Hind Saints 10 7 v West Coast, Round 17 98
391 Cameron Ellis-Yolmen Lions 9 12 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 98
391 Marley Williams Kangaroos 8 9 v Port Adelaide, Round 16 98
394 Harry McKay Blues 13 6 v Brisbane, Round 18 97
395 Travis Varcoe Magpies 9 6 v Port Adelaide, Round 18 96
396 Noah Answerth Lions 9 7 v Sydney, Round 17 95
397 Harry Schoenberg Crows 8 9 v Richmond, Round 18 94
398 Pearce Hanley Suns 8 11 v GWS, Round 9 93
398 Jack Ross Tigers 7 12 v Adelaide, Round 18 93
400 Sydney Stack Tigers 9 10 v Essendon, Round 13 92
400 Curtis Taylor Kangaroos 9 6 v Adelaide, Round 9 92
402 Tom Green Giants 6 15 v St Kilda, Round 18 91
403 Lewis Melican Swans 9 11 v Geelong, Round 18 89
403 Jarrod Brander Eagles 8 8 v St Kilda, Round 17 89
403 Cale Hooker Bombers 8 9 v Geelong, Round 16 89
406 Mitch McGovern Blues 12 6 v Brisbane, Round 18 88
406 Jay Lockhart Demons 10 7 v Western Bulldogs, Round 13 88
408 Matt Rowell Suns 5 2 v Geelong, Round 5 87
409 Isaac Heeney Swans 6 16 v Richmond, Round 6 86
409 Lewis Jetta Eagles 6 15 v Western Bulldogs, Round 16 86
411 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 12 5 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 84
411 Mitchell Crowden Dockers 10 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 84
411 Phil Davis Giants 10 4 v Essendon, Round 10 84
411 Jack Mahony Kangaroos 10 7 v Collingwood, Round 13 84
411 Sam Reid Swans 10 10 v Geelong, Round 18 84
416 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 9 12 v Adelaide, Round 12 83
416 George Hewett Swans 6 18 v Gold Coast, Round 7 83
418 Brandon Zerk-Thatcher Bombers 10 14 v Melbourne, Round 18 82
418 Jackson Hately Giants 6 11 v Adelaide, Round 16 82
418 Sam Mayes Power 6 13 v Hawthorn, Round 13 82
421 Dylan Clarke Bombers 8 13 v Melbourne, Round 18 81
421 Lachlan Fogarty Cats 6 14 v Richmond, Round 17 81
423 Minairo Frederick Dockers 10 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 80
423 Shane Mumford Giants 10 5 v St Kilda, Round 18 80
423 Travis Colyer Dockers 9 7 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 80
423 Conor McKenna Bombers 6 17 v St Kilda, Round 12 80
427 Aaron Francis Bombers 8 2 v Richmond, Round 13 79
427 Kyron Hayden Kangaroos 8 17 v Adelaide, Round 9 79
429 Lewis Taylor Swans 9 0 v Brisbane, Round 17 78
430 Brayden Ainsworth Eagles 9 6 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 77
430 Sam Lloyd Bulldogs 9 12 v West Coast, Round 16 77
430 Tom McDonald Demons 9 9 v Western Bulldogs, Round 13 77
430 Derek Eggmolesse-Smith Tigers 6 11 v Port Adelaide, Round 11 77
434 Darcy Cameron Magpies 10 5 v Geelong, Semi Final 76
434 Ryan Gardner Bulldogs 10 14 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 76
434 Colin O'Riordan Swans 8 10 v Fremantle, Round 13 76
437 Jacob Townsend Bombers 12 7 v Port Adelaide, Round 17 75
437 James Stewart Bombers 10 7 v Melbourne, Round 18 75
437 Sam Gray Swans 7 10 v St Kilda, Round 9 75
437 Oliver Hanrahan Hawks 7 7 v Adelaide, Round 15 75
437 Connor Blakely Dockers 5 6 v GWS, Round 14 75
442 Ned McHenry Crows 8 8 v Collingwood, Round 11 74
443 Darcy Fogarty Crows 10 9 v Richmond, Round 18 73
443 Jake Stringer Bombers 10 12 v Melbourne, Round 18 73
445 Mitchell Hannan Demons 9 7 v St Kilda, Round 14 72
445 Shaun McKernan Bombers 9 4 v St Kilda, Round 12 72
445 Ed Vickers-Willis Kangaroos 6 18 v West Coast, Round 18 72
448 Jesse Hogan Dockers 7 13 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 71
449 Bradley Close Cats 8 3 v Richmond, Round 17 70
449 Mason Wood Kangaroos 8 11 v Fremantle, Round 17 70
449 Levi Greenwood Magpies 6 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 70
449 Roarke Smith Bulldogs 6 15 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 70
453 Mason Cox Magpies 11 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 69
453 James Bell Swans 8 1 v Geelong, Round 18 69
453 Oscar McDonald Demons 7 7 v Sydney, Round 15 69
453 Matthew Suckling Bulldogs 7 8 v Hawthorn, Round 17 69
453 Mitchell Hibberd Bombers 5 17 v Port Adelaide, Round 17 69
458 Will Hamill Crows 8 1 v Melbourne, Round 10 68
458 Adam Kennedy Giants 6 11 v Melbourne, Round 17 68
458 Oleg Markov Tigers 6 11 v Geelong, Round 17 68
461 Mabior Chol Tigers 11 7 v Brisbane, Qualifying Final 66
461 Sam Draper Bombers 8 4 v Melbourne, Round 18 66
463 Charlie Spargo Demons 8 4 v Essendon, Round 18 65
463 Brayden Fiorini Suns 5 3 v Richmond, Round 12 65
465 Fischer McAsey Crows 10 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 64
466 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 8 8 v West Coast, Round 18 63
466 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 7 7 v Essendon, Round 18 63
466 Paul Ahern Kangaroos 6 13 v Gold Coast, Round 14 63
466 Jarrod Lienert Power 5 12 v Collingwood, Round 18 63
470 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 10 7 v West Coast, Round 18 62
470 Ben Brown Kangaroos 9 0 v Geelong, Round 10 62
470 Josh Corbett Suns 7 6 v Hawthorn, Round 18 62
473 Stefan Martin Lions 8 6 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 58
473 Mitch Georgiades Power 7 9 v Hawthorn, Round 13 58
473 Sam Wicks Swans 7 12 v Brisbane, Round 17 58
476 Sam Jacobs Giants 7 14 v Adelaide, Round 16 57
476 Mitchell Brown Demons 5 20 v Essendon, Round 18 57
476 Quinton Narkle Cats 5 1 v Brisbane, Round 6 57
479 Tom Sparrow Demons 5 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 13 56
480 Ben Crocker Crows 7 5 v Geelong, Round 13 55
481 Tom De Koning Blues 7 3 v Brisbane, Round 18 54
481 Paul Puopolo Hawks 6 11 v Gold Coast, Round 18 54
481 Harley Bennell Demons 5 5 v Adelaide, Round 10 54
484 Aiden Bonar Kangaroos 6 6 v Fremantle, Round 17 53
484 Jonathon Marsh Saints 6 13 v Richmond, Semi Final 53
484 Matt Cottrell Blues 5 9 v Sydney, Round 16 53
484 Daniel Howe Hawks 5 13 v Western Bulldogs, Round 17 53
488 Luke Jackson Demons 6 11 v North Melbourne, Round 11 52
488 Myles Poholke Crows 5 6 v Hawthorn, Round 15 52
488 Jake Riccardi Giants 5 11 v St Kilda, Round 18 52
488 Boyd Woodcock Power 5 8 v Collingwood, Round 18 52
492 Zac Langdon Giants 7 8 v Sydney, Round 12 51
493 Caleb Graham Suns 7 9 v Hawthorn, Round 18 50
493 Hayden Young Dockers 5 1 v St Kilda, Round 6 50
495 Orazio Fantasia Bombers 5 9 v Western Bulldogs, Round 7 49
495 Griffin Logue Dockers 5 14 v Adelaide, Round 5 49
495 Xavier O'Neill Eagles 5 6 v St Kilda, Round 17 49
498 Sean Lemmens Suns 6 0 v Collingwood, Round 17 48
498 Changkuoth Jiath Hawks 5 7 v St Kilda, Round 16 48
500 Tarryn Thomas Kangaroos 6 13 v Essendon, Round 6 47
500 Bailey Banfield Dockers 5 9 v Geelong, Round 8 47
500 Thomas Murphy Kangaroos 5 10 v West Coast, Round 18 47
503 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 8 12 v Gold Coast, Round 18 46
503 Jayden Laverde Bombers 6 6 v Melbourne, Round 18 46
503 Darcy Fort Cats 5 8 v Collingwood, Round 7 46
503 Jarman Impey Hawks 5 8 v Adelaide, Round 15 46
507 Ian Hill Giants 5 6 v Adelaide, Round 16 43
508 Jack Petruccelle Eagles 6 3 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 42
508 Keidean Coleman Lions 5 4 v Richmond, Qualifying Final 42
510 Tom Bellchambers Bombers 7 3 v Richmond, Round 13 41
510 Thomas Berry Lions 6 2 v Melbourne, Round 8 41
512 Billy Frampton Crows 5 6 v Carlton, Round 17 40
513 Lachlan Hosie Kangaroos 5 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 16 39
513 Jack Payne Lions 5 9 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 39
515 Joel Smith Demons 7 5 v Essendon, Round 18 38
515 Hayden McLean Swans 6 2 v Carlton, Round 16 38
517 Neville Jetta Demons 6 7 v GWS, Round 17 37
518 Jayden Hunt Demons 6 7 v Essendon, Round 18 35
518 Andrew Phillips Bombers 5 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 17 35
520 Sam Flanders Suns 5 7 v Brisbane, Round 16 31
520 Brandon Matera Dockers 5 6 v Collingwood, Round 9 31
522 Jonathon Patton Hawks 6 1 v Essendon, Round 14 29
523 Archie Smith Lions 5 5 v Sydney, Round 17 27
524 Jarrod Cameron Eagles 5 3 v Carlton, Round 11 24
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2019 AFL Player Rankings  
Compare Teams
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
All Players
Player Search
Past Players
Other Players
Compare Players
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
League Averages
League Totals
Rising Star Averages
Rising Star Totals
Season Goalkickers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Team Averages
Team Totals
Opponent Averages
Opponent Totals
Team/Opponent Differential Averages
Team/Opponent Differential Totals
Full AFL Draft History
Draft Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Rising Star Round by Round
Rising Star Nominees
Rising Star Winners
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season AFL Fixture
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season
Live Ladder
Round Match Period Location
Venue Stats
Full Brownlow Medal Count
Brownlow Medal Winners
Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Crowds & Attendances
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Coaches
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Highlights
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
Supercoach Breakevens
Supercoach Scores
Supercoach Prices
Custom Supercoach Player List
Pre-Season Supercoach Stats
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
AFL Fantasy Breakevens
AFL Fantasy Scores
AFL Fantasy Prices
Custom AFL Fantasy Player List
Pre-Season AFL Fantasy Stats
Latest Team Selections
Custom Team Selections List
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
X