AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Betting
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2019 AFL Player Rankings  
2020 AFL League Total Clearances Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games Clearances for Last Game Total
1 Clayton Oliver Demons 17 4 v Essendon, Round 18 110
2 Lachie Neale Lions 19 8 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 104
3 Patrick Cripps Blues 17 2 v Brisbane, Round 18 101
4 Taylor Adams Magpies 19 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 99
4 Jarryd Lyons Lions 19 5 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 99
6 Nicholas Naitanui Eagles 17 7 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 96
7 Travis Boak Power 19 4 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 95
8 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 21 3 v Richmond, Grand Final 94
8 Jack Steele Saints 19 3 v Richmond, Semi Final 94
8 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 18 4 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 94
11 Hugh Greenwood Suns 17 4 v Hawthorn, Round 18 93
12 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 17 4 v West Coast, Round 18 88
13 Dominic Sheed Eagles 17 2 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 85
14 Luke Parker Swans 17 4 v Geelong, Round 18 83
15 Oliver Wines Power 17 4 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 82
15 Jack Viney Demons 16 7 v Essendon, Round 18 82
17 Cameron Guthrie Cats 21 5 v Richmond, Grand Final 81
18 Dustin Martin Tigers 20 4 v Geelong, Grand Final 74
18 Tim Kelly Eagles 18 2 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 74
18 Tom Mitchell Hawks 17 5 v Gold Coast, Round 18 74
18 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 17 3 v West Coast, Round 18 74
18 Dylan Shiel Bombers 15 6 v Melbourne, Round 18 74
23 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 18 1 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 73
23 Trent Cotchin Tigers 17 6 v Geelong, Grand Final 73
23 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 16 4 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 73
23 David Mundy Dockers 16 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 73
27 Darcy Parish Bombers 17 4 v Melbourne, Round 18 72
28 Edward Curnow Blues 17 2 v Brisbane, Round 18 71
29 Stephen Coniglio Giants 16 3 v St Kilda, Round 18 69
30 Matt Crouch Crows 16 3 v Richmond, Round 18 68
30 Andrew McGrath Bombers 14 3 v West Coast, Round 15 68
32 Touk Miller Suns 17 3 v Hawthorn, Round 18 66
32 Christian Petracca Demons 17 3 v Essendon, Round 18 66
32 Tom Rockliff Power 16 4 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 66
35 David Swallow Suns 15 11 v Hawthorn, Round 18 65
35 Nathan Fyfe Dockers 14 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 65
37 Shai Bolton Tigers 19 4 v Geelong, Grand Final 64
37 Jacob Hopper Giants 17 2 v St Kilda, Round 18 64
37 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 15 5 v West Coast, Round 18 64
37 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 15 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 64
41 Joel Selwood Cats 15 6 v Richmond, Grand Final 63
41 Luke Shuey Eagles 13 6 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 63
43 Zak Jones Saints 16 2 v Richmond, Semi Final 62
44 Brodie Grundy Magpies 19 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 60
44 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 18 4 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 60
44 Brad Crouch Crows 12 8 v Richmond, Round 18 60
44 Elliot Yeo Eagles 10 9 v Carlton, Round 11 60
48 Zachary Merrett Bombers 16 5 v Melbourne, Round 18 58
49 Trent Dumont Kangaroos 17 2 v West Coast, Round 18 57
49 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 12 2 v Geelong, Round 18 57
51 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 12 1 v Gold Coast, Round 18 56
52 Dayne Zorko Lions 17 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 55
53 Oscar McInerney Lions 19 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 54
53 Lachlan Weller Suns 17 4 v Hawthorn, Round 18 54
53 James Rowbottom Swans 16 2 v Geelong, Round 18 54
53 Joshua Kelly Giants 14 4 v St Kilda, Round 18 54
57 Sam Menegola Cats 21 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 53
57 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 17 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 53
57 Jarrod Witts Suns 17 0 v Hawthorn, Round 18 53
57 Adam Treloar Magpies 10 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 53
61 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 19 4 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 52
61 Rory Laird Crows 17 3 v Richmond, Round 18 52
61 Scott Lycett Power 15 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 52
61 Jade Gresham Saints 11 3 v Geelong, Round 11 52
65 Rowan Marshall Saints 19 2 v Richmond, Semi Final 51
65 Will Setterfield Blues 16 4 v Adelaide, Round 17 51
67 Brandan Parfitt Cats 18 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 50
68 Sebastian Ross Saints 16 3 v Richmond, Semi Final 49
69 Oliver Florent Swans 17 2 v Geelong, Round 18 48
69 Max Gawn Demons 14 2 v Essendon, Round 18 48
69 Caleb Serong Dockers 14 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 48
69 Shane Edwards Tigers 10 9 v Geelong, Grand Final 48
73 Ben Keays Crows 16 1 v Richmond, Round 18 47
73 James Worpel Hawks 15 3 v St Kilda, Round 16 47
75 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 19 2 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 45
75 Robbie Gray Power 19 2 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 45
75 Sam Walsh Blues 17 6 v Brisbane, Round 18 45
78 Mark Blicavs Cats 21 2 v Richmond, Grand Final 44
78 Liam Shiels Hawks 16 4 v Gold Coast, Round 18 44
78 Tim Taranto Giants 11 2 v St Kilda, Round 18 44
81 Michael Walters Dockers 14 1 v North Melbourne, Round 17 43
82 Hugh McCluggage Lions 19 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 42
82 Jamie Elliott Magpies 18 6 v Geelong, Semi Final 42
82 Rory Sloane Crows 12 5 v Richmond, Round 18 42
85 Marc Murphy Blues 17 2 v Brisbane, Round 18 41
86 Timothy English Bulldogs 18 2 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 40
86 Andrew Gaff Eagles 18 2 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 40
86 Marc Pittonet Blues 13 4 v Brisbane, Round 18 40
89 Mitchell Duncan Cats 20 4 v Richmond, Grand Final 39
89 Noah Anderson Suns 17 4 v Hawthorn, Round 18 39
89 Jonathon Ceglar Hawks 13 2 v Gold Coast, Round 18 39
92 Jarrod Berry Lions 17 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 37
93 Jack Billings Saints 19 0 v Richmond, Semi Final 35
93 Adam Cerra Dockers 17 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 35
95 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 12 2 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 34
96 Kane Lambert Tigers 20 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 33
96 Shaun Higgins Kangaroos 17 1 v West Coast, Round 18 33
96 Jared Polec Kangaroos 13 1 v West Coast, Round 18 33
99 Mitch Robinson Lions 19 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 32
99 Hunter Clark Saints 18 1 v Richmond, Semi Final 32
99 Josh Daicos Magpies 18 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 32
99 Rhys Stanley Cats 11 2 v Richmond, Grand Final 32
99 Shane Mumford Giants 10 2 v St Kilda, Round 18 32
104 Dion Prestia Tigers 9 4 v Geelong, Grand Final 31
105 Jack Graham Tigers 16 2 v Geelong, Grand Final 30
105 Sean Darcy Dockers 15 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 30
105 Angus Brayshaw Demons 14 4 v Sydney, Round 15 30
108 Will Snelling Bombers 17 0 v Melbourne, Round 18 29
108 Jack Redden Eagles 13 1 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 29
108 Callum Sinclair Swans 13 4 v Geelong, Round 18 29
111 Karl Amon Power 19 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 28
111 Reilly O'Brien Crows 17 2 v Richmond, Round 18 28
111 Patrick Ryder Saints 14 2 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 28
111 Ivan Soldo Tigers 14 0 v Geelong, Round 17 28
111 Jack Sinclair Saints 12 2 v Richmond, Semi Final 28
116 Toby Nankervis Tigers 11 4 v Geelong, Grand Final 27
117 Lachie Whitfield Giants 17 2 v St Kilda, Round 18 26
118 Kyle Langford Bombers 16 0 v Melbourne, Round 18 25
118 Devon Smith Bombers 16 0 v Melbourne, Round 18 25
120 Ed Langdon Demons 17 0 v Essendon, Round 18 24
120 Aaron Vandenberg Demons 12 5 v Essendon, Round 18 24
120 Cameron Ellis-Yolmen Lions 9 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 24
120 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 9 4 v North Melbourne, Round 13 24
120 Jack Steven Cats 9 1 v Sydney, Round 18 24
125 Zach Tuohy Cats 19 4 v Richmond, Grand Final 23
125 Zak Butters Power 17 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 23
125 Nick Blakey Swans 16 0 v Geelong, Round 18 23
125 Michael Gibbons Blues 15 2 v Brisbane, Round 18 23
125 Luke Breust Hawks 13 4 v Gold Coast, Round 18 23
130 Tom Hawkins Cats 21 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 22
130 Jack Crisp Magpies 19 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 22
130 Dan Houston Power 17 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 22
130 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 17 4 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 22
130 Brandon Ellis Suns 16 3 v Hawthorn, Round 18 22
130 Connor Rozee Power 16 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 22
130 Matthew De Boer Giants 13 0 v Melbourne, Round 17 22
130 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 9 1 v West Coast, Round 18 22
130 Daniel Hannebery Saints 8 5 v Richmond, Semi Final 22
139 Tom Papley Swans 17 1 v Geelong, Round 18 21
139 Cameron Rayner Lions 17 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 21
139 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 15 1 v West Coast, Round 18 21
139 Jack Martin Blues 15 2 v Brisbane, Round 18 21
139 Lachlan Hunter Bulldogs 10 1 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 21
139 Peter Ladhams Power 10 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 21
139 Rupert Wills Magpies 8 2 v Melbourne, Round 12 21
139 James Cousins Hawks 6 3 v Gold Coast, Round 18 21
147 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 18 1 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 20
147 Harry Perryman Giants 16 0 v St Kilda, Round 18 20
147 Stefan Martin Lions 8 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 20
147 Sam Jacobs Giants 7 2 v Adelaide, Round 16 20
147 Andrew Phillips Bombers 5 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 17 20
152 Marlion Pickett Tigers 19 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 19
152 Brent Daniels Giants 16 0 v St Kilda, Round 18 19
152 Aliir Aliir Swans 14 3 v Geelong, Round 18 19
152 Darcy Tucker Dockers 8 0 v Geelong, Round 8 19
152 Matt Rowell Suns 5 1 v Geelong, Round 5 19
157 Jed Bews Cats 20 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 18
157 Hamish Hartlett Power 19 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 18
157 Jeremy Finlayson Giants 15 0 v St Kilda, Round 18 18
157 Chayce Jones Crows 15 0 v Richmond, Round 18 18
157 Toby McLean Bulldogs 12 0 v Hawthorn, Round 17 18
157 Ryan Clarke Swans 10 1 v Geelong, Round 18 18
157 Matthew Kennedy Blues 7 6 v Brisbane, Round 18 18
157 Darcy Fort Cats 5 4 v Collingwood, Round 7 18
165 Jack Bowes Suns 17 0 v Hawthorn, Round 18 17
165 Callum Mills Swans 15 1 v Geelong, Round 18 17
165 James Harmes Demons 13 1 v Sydney, Round 15 17
165 Gary Ablett Cats 12 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 17
165 Tom Green Giants 6 2 v St Kilda, Round 18 17
165 George Hewett Swans 6 5 v Gold Coast, Round 7 17
171 Rory Lobb Dockers 17 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 16
171 Chad Wingard Hawks 17 1 v Gold Coast, Round 18 16
171 Brodie Smith Crows 16 0 v Richmond, Round 18 16
171 Xavier Duursma Power 15 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 16
171 Tom Atkins Cats 12 1 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 16
171 Jordan De Goey Magpies 10 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 16
171 Sam Simpson Cats 9 2 v Richmond, Grand Final 16
178 Gryan Miers Cats 21 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 15
178 Jarryn Geary Saints 16 1 v Richmond, Semi Final 15
178 Sam Petrevski-Seton Blues 16 1 v Brisbane, Round 18 15
178 Toby Greene Giants 13 1 v St Kilda, Round 18 15
178 Patrick Lipinski Bulldogs 13 0 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 15
178 Bailey Scott Kangaroos 13 4 v West Coast, Round 18 15
178 Sam Draper Bombers 8 0 v Melbourne, Round 18 15
178 Callan Ward Giants 7 0 v West Coast, Round 13 15
186 Bradley Hill Saints 19 0 v Richmond, Semi Final 14
186 Liam Duggan Eagles 17 1 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 14
186 James Aish Dockers 16 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 14
186 Jordan Dawson Swans 16 1 v Geelong, Round 18 14
186 Oscar Allen Eagles 15 2 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 14
186 Jamie Cripps Eagles 14 2 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 14
186 Tom De Koning Blues 7 0 v Brisbane, Round 18 14
193 Zac Bailey Lions 19 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 13
193 Levi Casboult Blues 17 0 v Brisbane, Round 18 13
193 Ben McEvoy Hawks 16 1 v Gold Coast, Round 18 13
193 Brad Ebert Power 14 3 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 13
193 Tom Lynch Crows 13 0 v Richmond, Round 18 13
193 Esava Ratugolea Cats 12 1 v Sydney, Round 18 13
193 Harry Schoenberg Crows 8 2 v Richmond, Round 18 13
200 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 18 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 12
200 Shaun Atley Kangaroos 17 1 v West Coast, Round 18 12
200 Jake Lloyd Swans 17 0 v Geelong, Round 18 12
200 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 17 1 v West Coast, Round 18 12
200 Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti Bombers 17 0 v Melbourne, Round 18 12
200 Christopher Mayne Magpies 14 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 12
200 Josh Thomas Magpies 14 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 12
200 Brett Bewley Dockers 12 2 v GWS, Round 14 12
200 Izak Rankine Suns 12 2 v Hawthorn, Round 18 12
200 Harry Morrison Hawks 11 0 v Gold Coast, Round 18 12
200 Zachary Williams Giants 11 0 v St Kilda, Round 18 12
200 Jye Caldwell Giants 9 1 v Adelaide, Round 16 12
200 Paul Seedsman Crows 9 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 12
200 Blake Acres Dockers 7 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 12
200 Tom Bellchambers Bombers 7 0 v Richmond, Round 13 12
215 Jayden Short Tigers 21 2 v Geelong, Grand Final 11
215 Brayden Maynard Magpies 19 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 11
215 Charlie Dixon Power 18 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 11
215 Daniel Rioli Tigers 18 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 11
215 Thomas Stewart Cats 18 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 11
215 Jake Melksham Demons 17 0 v Essendon, Round 18 11
215 Adam Saad Bombers 17 0 v Melbourne, Round 18 11
215 Kade Simpson Blues 17 1 v Brisbane, Round 18 11
215 Brendon Ah Chee Eagles 16 2 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 11
215 Ben Long Saints 15 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 11
215 Tom Phillips Magpies 15 1 v Brisbane, Round 15 11
215 Nicholas Holman Suns 12 0 v Collingwood, Round 17 11
215 Mabior Chol Tigers 11 2 v Brisbane, Qualifying Final 11
215 Jack Higgins Tigers 10 0 v Fremantle, Round 15 11
215 Tyler Brown Magpies 9 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 18 11
215 Connor Blakely Dockers 5 1 v GWS, Round 14 11
215 Mitchell Hibberd Bombers 5 6 v Port Adelaide, Round 17 11
232 Liam Baker Tigers 20 1 v Geelong, Grand Final 10
232 Callum Ah Chee Lions 18 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 10
232 Josh Bruce Bulldogs 17 2 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 10
232 Ed Richards Bulldogs 17 1 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 10
232 Ben Ainsworth Suns 16 2 v Hawthorn, Round 18 10
232 Grant Birchall Lions 16 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 10
232 Luke Dahlhaus Cats 16 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 10
232 Jackson Nelson Eagles 15 1 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 10
232 Tom Williamson Blues 15 5 v Brisbane, Round 18 10
232 Bachar Houli Tigers 13 1 v Geelong, Grand Final 10
232 David Cuningham Blues 12 2 v Brisbane, Round 18 10
232 Daniel Lloyd Giants 12 3 v St Kilda, Round 18 10
232 Nick Hind Saints 10 2 v West Coast, Round 17 10
232 Isaac Smith Hawks 10 0 v Fremantle, Round 11 10
232 Lachlan Sholl Crows 8 3 v Richmond, Round 18 10
232 Jack Ross Tigers 7 2 v Adelaide, Round 18 10
232 Lachlan Fogarty Cats 6 1 v Richmond, Round 17 10
249 Mark O'Connor Cats 21 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 9
249 Harry Cunningham Swans 17 0 v Geelong, Round 18 9
249 Christian Salem Demons 16 0 v Essendon, Round 18 9
249 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 16 0 v West Coast, Round 18 9
249 Eddie Betts Blues 15 1 v Brisbane, Round 18 9
249 Callum Brown Magpies 14 2 v Gold Coast, Round 17 9
249 Tyson Stengle Crows 12 1 v Richmond, Round 18 9
249 Justin Westhoff Power 12 1 v Sydney, Round 14 9
249 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 11 0 v Richmond, Round 18 9
249 Dylan Clarke Bombers 8 1 v Melbourne, Round 18 9
249 Ricky Henderson Hawks 7 1 v Melbourne, Round 7 9
249 Quinton Narkle Cats 5 0 v Brisbane, Round 6 9
249 Archie Smith Lions 5 1 v Sydney, Round 17 9
249 Tom Sparrow Demons 5 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 13 9
263 Nicholas Coffield Saints 18 0 v Richmond, Semi Final 8
263 Brandon Starcevich Lions 18 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 8
263 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 18 3 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 8
263 Nick Haynes Giants 17 1 v St Kilda, Round 18 8
263 Jack Newnes Blues 17 1 v Brisbane, Round 18 8
263 Sam Docherty Blues 16 0 v Adelaide, Round 17 8
263 Reece Conca Dockers 14 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 8
263 Tom Scully Hawks 14 1 v St Kilda, Round 16 8
263 Shaun Burgoyne Hawks 13 3 v Gold Coast, Round 18 8
263 Darcy Macpherson Suns 12 0 v Collingwood, Round 17 8
273 Charlie Cameron Lions 19 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 7
273 Tom Lynch Tigers 19 2 v Geelong, Grand Final 7
273 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 18 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 7
273 Liam Ryan Eagles 18 0 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 7
273 Luke Brown Crows 17 0 v Richmond, Round 18 7
273 Jack Lukosius Suns 17 0 v Hawthorn, Round 18 7
273 Jordan Ridley Bombers 17 0 v Melbourne, Round 18 7
273 Blake Hardwick Hawks 16 0 v Gold Coast, Round 18 7
273 Will Hayward Swans 16 1 v Geelong, Round 18 7
273 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 16 1 v Melbourne, Round 17 7
273 Tom Cole Eagles 15 1 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 7
273 Jake Aarts Tigers 14 1 v Brisbane, Qualifying Final 7
273 Josh Battle Saints 14 1 v Richmond, Semi Final 7
273 Steven Motlop Power 14 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 7
273 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 14 0 v Essendon, Round 18 7
273 Lachlan Ash Giants 12 0 v Adelaide, Round 16 7
273 Matt Guelfi Bombers 11 2 v Melbourne, Round 18 7
273 Shaun McKernan Bombers 9 0 v St Kilda, Round 12 7
273 Josh Caddy Tigers 8 0 v Adelaide, Round 18 7
273 Zac Fisher Blues 8 1 v Adelaide, Round 17 7
273 Jackson Thurlow Swans 8 0 v Geelong, Round 18 7
273 Adam Kennedy Giants 6 0 v Melbourne, Round 17 7
273 Myles Poholke Crows 5 0 v Hawthorn, Round 15 7
296 Jack Henry Cats 21 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 6
296 Jason Johannisen Bulldogs 17 0 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 6
296 John Noble Magpies 17 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 6
296 Heath Shaw Giants 17 1 v St Kilda, Round 18 6
296 Hayden Crozier Bulldogs 15 0 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 6
296 Taylin Duman Dockers 15 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 6
296 Dean Kent Saints 15 1 v Richmond, Semi Final 6
296 Wil Powell Suns 15 0 v Hawthorn, Round 18 6
296 Daniel Rich Lions 15 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 6
296 Nathan Wilson Dockers 15 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 6
296 Adam Tomlinson Demons 13 0 v Essendon, Round 18 6
296 Laitham Vandermeer Bulldogs 12 0 v Geelong, Round 14 6
296 Jamie MacMillan Kangaroos 10 0 v Melbourne, Round 11 6
296 Jake Stringer Bombers 10 2 v Melbourne, Round 18 6
296 David Zaharakis Bombers 10 0 v Gold Coast, Round 11 6
296 Riley Bonner Power 9 1 v Collingwood, Round 18 6
296 Sydney Stack Tigers 9 1 v Essendon, Round 13 6
296 James Bell Swans 8 0 v Geelong, Round 18 6
296 Ned McHenry Crows 8 1 v Collingwood, Round 11 6
296 Levi Greenwood Magpies 6 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 6
296 Luke Jackson Demons 6 2 v North Melbourne, Round 11 6
296 Matt Cottrell Blues 5 3 v Sydney, Round 16 6
318 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 21 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 5
318 Daniel Butler Saints 19 1 v Richmond, Semi Final 5
318 Bradley Sheppard Eagles 18 1 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 5
318 Jeremy Cameron Giants 17 1 v St Kilda, Round 18 5
318 Luke Ryan Dockers 17 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 5
318 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 17 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 5
318 Jacob Weitering Blues 17 2 v Brisbane, Round 18 5
318 Tim O'Brien Hawks 16 0 v Gold Coast, Round 18 5
318 Robbie Fox Swans 14 0 v Geelong, Round 18 5
318 Daniel Talia Crows 14 1 v Richmond, Round 18 5
318 Taylor Walker Crows 14 0 v Richmond, Round 18 5
318 Jack Lonie Saints 13 0 v Richmond, Semi Final 5
318 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 13 1 v Gold Coast, Round 18 5
318 Stephen Hill Dockers 12 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 5
318 Will Day Hawks 11 1 v Gold Coast, Round 18 5
318 Kane Farrell Power 11 1 v Essendon, Round 17 5
318 Darcy Cameron Magpies 10 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 5
318 Mitchell Crowden Dockers 10 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 5
318 David MacKay Crows 10 0 v Richmond, Round 18 5
318 Travis Colyer Dockers 9 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 5
318 Sam Lloyd Bulldogs 9 2 v West Coast, Round 16 5
318 Justin Mcinerney Swans 9 0 v Geelong, Round 18 5
318 Trent Rivers Demons 9 1 v Essendon, Round 18 5
318 Curtis Taylor Kangaroos 9 0 v Adelaide, Round 9 5
318 Tom Cutler Bombers 8 0 v Melbourne, Round 18 5
318 Kyron Hayden Kangaroos 8 0 v Adelaide, Round 9 5
318 Paul Ahern Kangaroos 6 2 v Gold Coast, Round 14 5
318 Isaac Heeney Swans 6 0 v Richmond, Round 6 5
318 Lewis Jetta Eagles 6 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 16 5
318 Jonathon Marsh Saints 6 3 v Richmond, Semi Final 5
318 Jack Petruccelle Eagles 6 0 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 5
318 Roarke Smith Bulldogs 6 0 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 5
350 Thomas Jonas Power 19 2 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 4
350 Callum Wilkie Saints 19 0 v Richmond, Semi Final 4
350 Darcy Moore Magpies 18 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 4
350 Mitchell Wallis Bulldogs 18 1 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 4
350 Ethan Hughes Dockers 17 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 4
350 Charlie Ballard Suns 16 0 v Hawthorn, Round 18 4
350 Lachlan Plowman Blues 16 1 v Brisbane, Round 18 4
350 Ryan Lester Lions 15 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 4
350 Lachlan Henderson Cats 14 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 4
350 Michael Hibberd Demons 14 0 v Essendon, Round 18 4
350 Michael Hurley Bombers 14 0 v Melbourne, Round 18 4
350 Alex Sexton Suns 14 0 v Hawthorn, Round 18 4
350 Jarrod Harbrow Suns 13 0 v Hawthorn, Round 18 4
350 Jack Madgen Magpies 13 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 4
350 Isaac Quaynor Magpies 11 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 4
350 David Astbury Tigers 9 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 4
350 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 9 1 v Adelaide, Round 12 4
350 Lewis Taylor Swans 9 0 v Brisbane, Round 17 4
350 Ryan Burton Power 8 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 4
350 Pearce Hanley Suns 8 0 v GWS, Round 9 4
350 Dylan Stephens Swans 8 2 v Geelong, Round 18 4
350 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 8 0 v West Coast, Round 18 4
350 Ben Crocker Crows 7 0 v Geelong, Round 13 4
350 Sam Gray Swans 7 3 v St Kilda, Round 9 4
350 Sam Mayes Power 6 1 v Hawthorn, Round 13 4
350 Paul Puopolo Hawks 6 1 v Gold Coast, Round 18 4
350 Keidean Coleman Lions 5 1 v Richmond, Qualifying Final 4
377 Jason Castagna Tigers 21 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 3
377 Jack Darling Eagles 18 0 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 3
377 Darcy Gardiner Lions 18 1 v Richmond, Qualifying Final 3
377 Alex Keath Bulldogs 18 0 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 3
377 Samuel Collins Suns 17 1 v Hawthorn, Round 18 3
377 Sam Day Suns 17 0 v Hawthorn, Round 18 3
377 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 17 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 3
377 Daniel McStay Lions 17 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 3
377 Nathan Broad Tigers 16 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 3
377 Jack Gunston Hawks 16 0 v Gold Coast, Round 18 3
377 Matthew Taberner Dockers 16 0 v North Melbourne, Round 17 3
377 Connor Budarick Suns 15 0 v Brisbane, Round 16 3
377 Lachlan Murphy Crows 12 0 v GWS, Round 16 3
377 Dane Rampe Swans 11 2 v GWS, Round 12 3
377 James Sicily Hawks 11 0 v West Coast, Round 12 3
377 Brayden Ham Bombers 10 0 v Melbourne, Round 18 3
377 James Stewart Bombers 10 0 v Melbourne, Round 18 3
377 Brayden Ainsworth Eagles 9 0 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 3
377 Noah Answerth Lions 9 1 v Sydney, Round 17 3
377 Tom Doedee Crows 9 1 v Collingwood, Round 11 3
377 Mitchell Hannan Demons 9 1 v St Kilda, Round 14 3
377 Lewis Melican Swans 9 1 v Geelong, Round 18 3
377 Travis Varcoe Magpies 9 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 18 3
377 Jarrod Brander Eagles 8 0 v St Kilda, Round 17 3
377 Nathan Jones Demons 8 0 v Sydney, Round 15 3
377 Colin O'Riordan Swans 8 0 v Fremantle, Round 13 3
377 Marley Williams Kangaroos 8 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 16 3
377 Oliver Hanrahan Hawks 7 0 v Adelaide, Round 15 3
377 Zac Langdon Giants 7 0 v Sydney, Round 12 3
377 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 7 0 v Essendon, Round 18 3
377 Aiden Bonar Kangaroos 6 0 v Fremantle, Round 17 3
377 Conor McKenna Bombers 6 1 v St Kilda, Round 12 3
377 Alex Witherden Lions 6 0 v St Kilda, Round 13 3
377 Bailey Banfield Dockers 5 0 v Geelong, Round 8 3
377 Harley Bennell Demons 5 0 v Adelaide, Round 10 3
377 Ian Hill Giants 5 1 v Adelaide, Round 16 3
377 Daniel Howe Hawks 5 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 17 3
414 Dougal Howard Saints 19 1 v Richmond, Semi Final 2
414 Ben Paton Saints 19 0 v Richmond, Semi Final 2
414 Harry Taylor Cats 19 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 2
414 Brody Mihocek Magpies 18 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 2
414 Noah Balta Tigers 17 1 v Geelong, Grand Final 2
414 Shannon Hurn Eagles 17 0 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 2
414 Trent McKenzie Power 17 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 2
414 Jordan Roughead Magpies 17 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 2
414 Harris Andrews Lions 16 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 2
414 Robbie Tarrant Kangaroos 16 0 v West Coast, Round 18 2
414 Aidan Corr Giants 15 0 v Adelaide, Round 16 2
414 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 14 0 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 2
414 Tom McCartin Swans 14 0 v Geelong, Round 18 2
414 Martin Gleeson Bombers 13 1 v Melbourne, Round 18 2
414 Mason Redman Bombers 13 0 v Melbourne, Round 18 2
414 Easton Wood Bulldogs 13 0 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 2
414 Kyle Hartigan Crows 12 1 v Richmond, Round 18 2
414 Darcy Fogarty Crows 10 0 v Richmond, Round 18 2
414 Minairo Frederick Dockers 10 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 2
414 Sam Reid Swans 10 0 v Geelong, Round 18 2
414 Jake Waterman Eagles 10 0 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 2
414 Andrew McPherson Crows 9 0 v Richmond, Round 18 2
414 Mason Wood Kangaroos 8 0 v Fremantle, Round 17 2
414 Sam Wicks Swans 7 0 v Brisbane, Round 17 2
414 Jackson Hately Giants 6 0 v Adelaide, Round 16 2
414 Jayden Laverde Bombers 6 1 v Melbourne, Round 18 2
414 Sean Lemmens Suns 6 0 v Collingwood, Round 17 2
414 Hayden McLean Swans 6 0 v Carlton, Round 16 2
414 Ed Vickers-Willis Kangaroos 6 2 v West Coast, Round 18 2
414 Brayden Fiorini Suns 5 0 v Richmond, Round 12 2
414 Billy Frampton Crows 5 0 v Carlton, Round 17 2
414 Jarman Impey Hawks 5 2 v Adelaide, Round 15 2
414 Brandon Matera Dockers 5 0 v Collingwood, Round 9 2
447 Dylan Grimes Tigers 20 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 1
447 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 20 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 1
447 Eric Hipwood Lions 19 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 1
447 Gary Rohan Cats 19 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 1
447 Tom Barrass Eagles 18 0 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 1
447 Tom Clurey Power 18 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1
447 Max King Saints 18 0 v Richmond, Semi Final 1
447 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 17 0 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 1
447 Ben King Suns 17 0 v Hawthorn, Round 18 1
447 Jake Lever Demons 17 0 v Essendon, Round 18 1
447 Joshua Walker Kangaroos 17 0 v West Coast, Round 18 1
447 Jake Kelly Crows 15 0 v Richmond, Round 18 1
447 Todd Marshall Power 14 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1
447 Jake Carlisle Saints 13 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 1
447 Shane McAdam Crows 13 0 v Richmond, Round 18 1
447 Sam Weideman Demons 13 0 v Essendon, Round 18 1
447 Jeremy McGovern Eagles 12 0 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 1
447 Mitch McGovern Blues 12 0 v Brisbane, Round 18 1
447 Jacob Townsend Bombers 12 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 17 1
447 Ben McKay Kangaroos 11 0 v West Coast, Round 18 1
447 Ryan Gardner Bulldogs 10 0 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 1
447 Jay Lockhart Demons 10 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 13 1
447 Jack Mahony Kangaroos 10 0 v Collingwood, Round 13 1
447 Fischer McAsey Crows 10 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 1
447 Josh Rotham Eagles 10 0 v North Melbourne, Round 18 1
447 Tom McDonald Demons 9 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 13 1
447 Aaron Francis Bombers 8 0 v Richmond, Round 13 1
447 Will Hamill Crows 8 0 v Melbourne, Round 10 1
447 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 8 0 v Gold Coast, Round 18 1
447 Thomas Berry Lions 6 0 v Melbourne, Round 8 1
447 Jayden Hunt Demons 6 0 v Essendon, Round 18 1
447 Neville Jetta Demons 6 0 v GWS, Round 17 1
447 Jonathon Patton Hawks 6 0 v Essendon, Round 14 1
447 Tarryn Thomas Kangaroos 6 0 v Essendon, Round 6 1
447 Mitchell Brown Demons 5 0 v Essendon, Round 18 1
447 Orazio Fantasia Bombers 5 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 7 1
447 Sam Flanders Suns 5 0 v Brisbane, Round 16 1
447 Lachlan Hosie Kangaroos 5 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 16 1
447 Changkuoth Jiath Hawks 5 0 v St Kilda, Round 16 1
447 Thomas Murphy Kangaroos 5 0 v West Coast, Round 18 1
447 Xavier O'Neill Eagles 5 0 v St Kilda, Round 17 1
447 Jack Payne Lions 5 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 1
447 Boyd Woodcock Power 5 0 v Collingwood, Round 18 1
447 Hayden Young Dockers 5 0 v St Kilda, Round 6 1
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2019 AFL Player Rankings  
Compare Teams
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
All Players
Player Search
Past Players
Other Players
Compare Players
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
League Averages
League Totals
Rising Star Averages
Rising Star Totals
Season Goalkickers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Team Averages
Team Totals
Opponent Averages
Opponent Totals
Team/Opponent Differential Averages
Team/Opponent Differential Totals
Full AFL Draft History
Draft Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Rising Star Round by Round
Rising Star Nominees
Rising Star Winners
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season AFL Fixture
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season
Live Ladder
Round Match Period Location
Venue Stats
Full Brownlow Medal Count
Brownlow Medal Winners
Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Crowds & Attendances
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Coaches
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Highlights
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
Supercoach Breakevens
Supercoach Scores
Supercoach Prices
Custom Supercoach Player List
Pre-Season Supercoach Stats
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
AFL Fantasy Breakevens
AFL Fantasy Scores
AFL Fantasy Prices
Custom AFL Fantasy Player List
Pre-Season AFL Fantasy Stats
Latest Team Selections
Custom Team Selections List
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
X