AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Betting
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2019 AFL Player Rankings  
2020 AFL League Total Clangers Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games Clangers for Last Game Total
1 Dustin Martin Tigers 20 2 v Geelong, Grand Final 82
2 Trent Cotchin Tigers 17 5 v Geelong, Grand Final 75
3 Clayton Oliver Demons 17 2 v Essendon, Round 18 69
4 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 21 2 v Richmond, Grand Final 68
5 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 17 4 v West Coast, Round 18 67
6 Luke Parker Swans 17 3 v Geelong, Round 18 66
7 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 18 5 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 65
8 Taylor Adams Magpies 19 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 64
9 Shai Bolton Tigers 19 1 v Geelong, Grand Final 62
9 Tim Kelly Eagles 18 2 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 62
11 Patrick Cripps Blues 17 5 v Brisbane, Round 18 61
12 Christian Petracca Demons 17 2 v Essendon, Round 18 60
13 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 19 6 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 59
14 Marlion Pickett Tigers 19 4 v Geelong, Grand Final 58
14 Dominic Sheed Eagles 17 3 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 58
14 Zak Jones Saints 16 3 v Richmond, Semi Final 58
17 Brandan Parfitt Cats 18 2 v Richmond, Grand Final 57
18 Cameron Guthrie Cats 21 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 55
18 Mitchell Duncan Cats 20 2 v Richmond, Grand Final 55
18 Rory Laird Crows 17 3 v Richmond, Round 18 55
18 Jack Viney Demons 16 1 v Essendon, Round 18 55
22 Sam Menegola Cats 21 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 54
22 Rowan Marshall Saints 19 5 v Richmond, Semi Final 54
22 Hunter Clark Saints 18 2 v Richmond, Semi Final 54
25 Liam Shiels Hawks 16 5 v Gold Coast, Round 18 53
26 Lachie Neale Lions 19 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 52
26 Hugh Greenwood Suns 17 1 v Hawthorn, Round 18 52
26 Darcy Parish Bombers 17 2 v Melbourne, Round 18 52
26 Sam Walsh Blues 17 10 v Brisbane, Round 18 52
26 David Swallow Suns 15 1 v Hawthorn, Round 18 52
26 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 12 4 v Gold Coast, Round 18 52
32 Edward Curnow Blues 17 3 v Brisbane, Round 18 51
32 Stephen Coniglio Giants 16 2 v St Kilda, Round 18 51
34 Jack Lukosius Suns 17 6 v Hawthorn, Round 18 50
35 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 21 3 v Geelong, Grand Final 49
35 Bradley Hill Saints 19 4 v Richmond, Semi Final 49
35 Tom Lynch Tigers 19 6 v Geelong, Grand Final 49
35 Brayden Maynard Magpies 19 5 v Geelong, Semi Final 49
35 Jack Steele Saints 19 3 v Richmond, Semi Final 49
35 Lachie Whitfield Giants 17 3 v St Kilda, Round 18 49
35 Brad Crouch Crows 12 6 v Richmond, Round 18 49
42 Karl Amon Power 19 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 48
42 Brodie Grundy Magpies 19 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 48
42 Dayne Zorko Lions 17 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 48
42 James Worpel Hawks 15 0 v St Kilda, Round 16 48
42 Andrew McGrath Bombers 14 2 v West Coast, Round 15 48
42 Elliot Yeo Eagles 10 4 v Carlton, Round 11 48
48 Jack Crisp Magpies 19 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 47
48 Jamie Elliott Magpies 18 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 47
48 Levi Casboult Blues 17 2 v Brisbane, Round 18 47
48 Touk Miller Suns 17 2 v Hawthorn, Round 18 47
48 Brandon Ellis Suns 16 3 v Hawthorn, Round 18 47
48 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 15 1 v West Coast, Round 18 47
54 Kane Lambert Tigers 20 2 v Geelong, Grand Final 46
54 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 19 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 46
54 Callum Ah Chee Lions 18 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 46
54 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 18 2 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 46
54 Tom Mitchell Hawks 17 2 v Gold Coast, Round 18 46
54 Reilly O'Brien Crows 17 2 v Richmond, Round 18 46
54 Zachary Merrett Bombers 16 6 v Melbourne, Round 18 46
54 Joel Selwood Cats 15 3 v Richmond, Grand Final 46
62 Mitch Robinson Lions 19 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 45
62 Charlie Dixon Power 18 6 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 45
62 Jack Bowes Suns 17 3 v Hawthorn, Round 18 45
62 Oliver Florent Swans 17 3 v Geelong, Round 18 45
62 Shaun Higgins Kangaroos 17 3 v West Coast, Round 18 45
62 Marc Murphy Blues 17 3 v Brisbane, Round 18 45
62 Nathan Fyfe Dockers 14 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 45
69 Tom Hawkins Cats 21 2 v Richmond, Grand Final 44
69 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 18 3 v Geelong, Grand Final 44
69 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 17 4 v West Coast, Round 18 44
69 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 17 8 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 44
69 Lachlan Weller Suns 17 1 v Hawthorn, Round 18 44
69 James Rowbottom Swans 16 3 v Geelong, Round 18 44
69 Devon Smith Bombers 16 1 v Melbourne, Round 18 44
69 Sean Darcy Dockers 15 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 44
69 Michael Walters Dockers 14 1 v North Melbourne, Round 17 44
78 Jack Henry Cats 21 5 v Richmond, Grand Final 43
78 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 20 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 43
78 Dougal Howard Saints 19 6 v Richmond, Semi Final 43
78 Jarryd Lyons Lions 19 4 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 43
78 Andrew Gaff Eagles 18 2 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 43
78 Jacob Hopper Giants 17 1 v St Kilda, Round 18 43
78 Tom Rockliff Power 16 4 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 43
85 Darcy Moore Magpies 18 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 42
85 Noah Anderson Suns 17 3 v Hawthorn, Round 18 42
85 Jake Melksham Demons 17 2 v Essendon, Round 18 42
85 Tom Papley Swans 17 3 v Geelong, Round 18 42
85 Jarrod Witts Suns 17 1 v Hawthorn, Round 18 42
85 Sebastian Ross Saints 16 5 v Richmond, Semi Final 42
91 Zac Bailey Lions 19 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 41
91 Robbie Gray Power 19 4 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 41
91 Eric Hipwood Lions 19 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 41
91 Zach Tuohy Cats 19 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 41
91 Darcy Gardiner Lions 18 2 v Richmond, Qualifying Final 41
91 Noah Balta Tigers 17 4 v Geelong, Grand Final 41
91 Jeremy Cameron Giants 17 2 v St Kilda, Round 18 41
91 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 17 3 v West Coast, Round 18 41
91 Nicholas Naitanui Eagles 17 1 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 41
91 Will Snelling Bombers 17 2 v Melbourne, Round 18 41
91 Matt Crouch Crows 16 6 v Richmond, Round 18 41
91 Kyle Langford Bombers 16 2 v Melbourne, Round 18 41
91 Ben Long Saints 15 6 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 41
104 Gryan Miers Cats 21 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 40
104 Jack Billings Saints 19 1 v Richmond, Semi Final 40
104 Travis Boak Power 19 4 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 40
104 Oliver Wines Power 17 3 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 40
104 Christian Salem Demons 16 1 v Essendon, Round 18 40
104 Brodie Smith Crows 16 1 v Richmond, Round 18 40
104 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 15 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 40
104 Dylan Shiel Bombers 15 0 v Melbourne, Round 18 40
104 Brad Ebert Power 14 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 40
113 Mark Blicavs Cats 21 6 v Richmond, Grand Final 39
113 Liam Baker Tigers 20 4 v Geelong, Grand Final 39
113 Daniel Butler Saints 19 1 v Richmond, Semi Final 39
113 Jarrod Berry Lions 17 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 39
113 Ed Langdon Demons 17 2 v Essendon, Round 18 39
113 John Noble Magpies 17 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 39
113 Heath Shaw Giants 17 3 v St Kilda, Round 18 39
113 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 16 6 v West Coast, Round 18 39
113 Tom Scully Hawks 14 3 v St Kilda, Round 16 39
122 Brody Mihocek Magpies 18 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 38
122 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 18 2 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 38
122 Dan Houston Power 17 5 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 38
122 Jack Graham Tigers 16 3 v Geelong, Grand Final 38
122 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 16 1 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 38
122 Harry Perryman Giants 16 1 v St Kilda, Round 18 38
122 Connor Rozee Power 16 2 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 38
122 Michael Gibbons Blues 15 3 v Brisbane, Round 18 38
122 Chayce Jones Crows 15 2 v Richmond, Round 18 38
122 Callum Mills Swans 15 2 v Geelong, Round 18 38
122 Jared Polec Kangaroos 13 3 v West Coast, Round 18 38
122 Luke Shuey Eagles 13 6 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 38
122 Callum Sinclair Swans 13 3 v Geelong, Round 18 38
122 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 12 3 v Geelong, Round 18 38
122 Tim Taranto Giants 11 3 v St Kilda, Round 18 38
122 Adam Treloar Magpies 10 5 v Geelong, Semi Final 38
138 Hamish Hartlett Power 19 3 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 37
138 Timothy English Bulldogs 18 0 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 37
138 Sam Docherty Blues 16 1 v Adelaide, Round 17 37
138 Matthew Taberner Dockers 16 1 v North Melbourne, Round 17 37
138 Jack Martin Blues 15 4 v Brisbane, Round 18 37
138 Caleb Serong Dockers 14 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 37
138 James Harmes Demons 13 0 v Sydney, Round 15 37
138 Jade Gresham Saints 11 2 v Geelong, Round 11 37
146 Jason Castagna Tigers 21 1 v Geelong, Grand Final 36
146 Adam Cerra Dockers 17 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 36
146 Sam Day Suns 17 3 v Hawthorn, Round 18 36
146 Jacob Weitering Blues 17 3 v Brisbane, Round 18 36
146 Toby Greene Giants 13 2 v St Kilda, Round 18 36
146 Shane Mumford Giants 10 1 v St Kilda, Round 18 36
146 Dion Prestia Tigers 9 5 v Geelong, Grand Final 36
153 Daniel Rioli Tigers 18 2 v Geelong, Grand Final 35
153 Charlie Ballard Suns 16 0 v Hawthorn, Round 18 35
153 Bayley Fritsch Demons 16 1 v Essendon, Round 18 35
153 Sam Frost Hawks 16 2 v Gold Coast, Round 18 35
153 Ben Keays Crows 16 0 v Richmond, Round 18 35
153 Max Gawn Demons 14 1 v Essendon, Round 18 35
153 Harry McKay Blues 13 2 v Brisbane, Round 18 35
153 Toby Nankervis Tigers 11 2 v Geelong, Grand Final 35
161 Charlie Cameron Lions 19 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 34
161 Thomas Jonas Power 19 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 34
161 Hugh McCluggage Lions 19 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 34
161 Oscar McInerney Lions 19 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 34
161 Jack Darling Eagles 18 3 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 34
161 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 18 1 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 34
161 Nick Haynes Giants 17 3 v St Kilda, Round 18 34
161 Jack Newnes Blues 17 3 v Brisbane, Round 18 34
161 Kade Simpson Blues 17 4 v Brisbane, Round 18 34
161 Ben Ainsworth Suns 16 2 v Hawthorn, Round 18 34
161 Jordan Dawson Swans 16 5 v Geelong, Round 18 34
161 Reece Conca Dockers 14 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 34
161 Benjamin Stratton Hawks 14 0 v Gold Coast, Round 18 34
161 Peter Ladhams Power 10 5 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 34
161 Shaun McKernan Bombers 9 2 v St Kilda, Round 12 34
176 Gary Rohan Cats 19 2 v Richmond, Grand Final 33
176 Thomas Stewart Cats 18 2 v Richmond, Grand Final 33
176 Rory Lobb Dockers 17 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 33
176 Adam Saad Bombers 17 2 v Melbourne, Round 18 33
176 Chad Wingard Hawks 17 1 v Gold Coast, Round 18 33
176 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 16 0 v Melbourne, Round 17 33
176 Robbie Tarrant Kangaroos 16 0 v West Coast, Round 18 33
176 Eddie Betts Blues 15 3 v Brisbane, Round 18 33
176 Michael Hurley Bombers 14 2 v Melbourne, Round 18 33
176 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 14 1 v Essendon, Round 18 33
176 Ivan Soldo Tigers 14 2 v Geelong, Round 17 33
176 Jonathon Ceglar Hawks 13 2 v Gold Coast, Round 18 33
176 Aaron Vandenberg Demons 12 3 v Essendon, Round 18 33
189 Jayden Short Tigers 21 2 v Geelong, Grand Final 32
189 Zak Butters Power 17 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 32
189 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 17 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 32
189 Hayden Crozier Bulldogs 15 0 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 32
189 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 15 3 v West Coast, Round 18 32
189 Scott Lycett Power 15 3 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 32
189 Tom Williamson Blues 15 5 v Brisbane, Round 18 32
189 Jake Aarts Tigers 14 0 v Brisbane, Qualifying Final 32
189 Matthew De Boer Giants 13 2 v Melbourne, Round 17 32
189 Izak Rankine Suns 12 1 v Hawthorn, Round 18 32
199 Josh Daicos Magpies 18 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 31
199 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 17 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 31
199 Jake Lloyd Swans 17 1 v Geelong, Round 18 31
199 Jamie Cripps Eagles 14 1 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 31
199 Jarrod Harbrow Suns 13 2 v Hawthorn, Round 18 31
199 Tom Lynch Crows 13 1 v Richmond, Round 18 31
205 Dylan Grimes Tigers 20 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 30
205 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 18 2 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 30
205 Tim Membrey Saints 18 0 v Richmond, Semi Final 30
205 Liam Ryan Eagles 18 1 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 30
205 Josh Bruce Bulldogs 17 2 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 30
205 Liam Duggan Eagles 17 1 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 30
205 Ed Richards Bulldogs 17 0 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 30
205 Joshua Walker Kangaroos 17 5 v West Coast, Round 18 30
205 Brendon Ah Chee Eagles 16 2 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 30
205 Connor Budarick Suns 15 2 v Brisbane, Round 16 30
205 Dean Kent Saints 15 2 v Richmond, Semi Final 30
205 Tom Phillips Magpies 15 2 v Brisbane, Round 15 30
205 Wil Powell Suns 15 1 v Hawthorn, Round 18 30
205 Aliir Aliir Swans 14 0 v Geelong, Round 18 30
205 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 13 0 v Gold Coast, Round 18 30
205 Gary Ablett Cats 12 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 30
205 Isaac Smith Hawks 10 1 v Fremantle, Round 11 30
205 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 9 4 v West Coast, Round 18 30
223 Callum Wilkie Saints 19 0 v Richmond, Semi Final 29
223 Nicholas Coffield Saints 18 1 v Richmond, Semi Final 29
223 Trent McKenzie Power 17 3 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 29
223 Luke Ryan Dockers 17 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 29
223 Nick Blakey Swans 16 2 v Geelong, Round 18 29
223 Brent Daniels Giants 16 3 v St Kilda, Round 18 29
223 Will Hayward Swans 16 3 v Geelong, Round 18 29
223 David Mundy Dockers 16 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 29
223 Michael Hibberd Demons 14 3 v Essendon, Round 18 29
223 Jack Redden Eagles 13 4 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 29
223 Jasper Pittard Kangaroos 11 2 v Melbourne, Round 11 29
234 Ben Paton Saints 19 1 v Richmond, Semi Final 28
234 Brandon Starcevich Lions 18 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 28
234 Shaun Atley Kangaroos 17 2 v West Coast, Round 18 28
234 Trent Dumont Kangaroos 17 4 v West Coast, Round 18 28
234 Liam Jones Blues 17 1 v Brisbane, Round 18 28
234 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 17 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 28
234 Sam Petrevski-Seton Blues 16 1 v Brisbane, Round 18 28
234 Will Setterfield Blues 16 2 v Adelaide, Round 17 28
234 Xavier Duursma Power 15 4 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 28
234 Angus Brayshaw Demons 14 2 v Sydney, Round 15 28
234 Lachlan Henderson Cats 14 3 v Richmond, Grand Final 28
234 Steven Motlop Power 14 2 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 28
234 Rory Sloane Crows 12 1 v Richmond, Round 18 28
234 Jacob Townsend Bombers 12 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 17 28
234 Sydney Stack Tigers 9 2 v Essendon, Round 13 28
249 Tom Clurey Power 18 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 27
249 Harry Cunningham Swans 17 1 v Geelong, Round 18 27
249 Jason Johannisen Bulldogs 17 2 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 27
249 Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti Bombers 17 1 v Melbourne, Round 18 27
249 Taylin Duman Dockers 15 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 27
249 Jake Kelly Crows 15 1 v Richmond, Round 18 27
249 Luke Breust Hawks 13 1 v Gold Coast, Round 18 27
249 Shaun Burgoyne Hawks 13 1 v Gold Coast, Round 18 27
249 Bachar Houli Tigers 13 1 v Geelong, Grand Final 27
249 Mason Redman Bombers 13 0 v Melbourne, Round 18 27
259 Harry Taylor Cats 19 3 v Richmond, Grand Final 26
259 Ethan Hughes Dockers 17 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 26
259 James Aish Dockers 16 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 26
259 Aidan Corr Giants 15 3 v Adelaide, Round 16 26
259 Joshua Kelly Giants 14 1 v St Kilda, Round 18 26
259 Patrick Lipinski Bulldogs 13 2 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 26
259 Marc Pittonet Blues 13 1 v Brisbane, Round 18 26
259 Bailey Scott Kangaroos 13 6 v West Coast, Round 18 26
259 Daniel Lloyd Giants 12 4 v St Kilda, Round 18 26
259 Dane Rampe Swans 11 2 v GWS, Round 12 26
259 James Sicily Hawks 11 1 v West Coast, Round 12 26
270 Mark O'Connor Cats 21 2 v Richmond, Grand Final 25
270 Max King Saints 18 3 v Richmond, Semi Final 25
270 Ben King Suns 17 2 v Hawthorn, Round 18 25
270 Jordan Ridley Bombers 17 0 v Melbourne, Round 18 25
270 Jack Gunston Hawks 16 3 v Gold Coast, Round 18 25
270 Lachlan Plowman Blues 16 0 v Brisbane, Round 18 25
270 Jeremy Finlayson Giants 15 1 v St Kilda, Round 18 25
270 Ryan Lester Lions 15 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 25
270 Callum Brown Magpies 14 1 v Gold Coast, Round 17 25
270 Tom McCartin Swans 14 2 v Geelong, Round 18 25
270 Esava Ratugolea Cats 12 2 v Sydney, Round 18 25
270 Justin Westhoff Power 12 1 v Sydney, Round 14 25
270 Rhys Stanley Cats 11 2 v Richmond, Grand Final 25
270 Lachlan Hunter Bulldogs 10 3 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 25
270 Riley Bonner Power 9 4 v Collingwood, Round 18 25
285 Jed Bews Cats 20 4 v Richmond, Grand Final 24
285 Luke Brown Crows 17 2 v Richmond, Round 18 24
285 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 17 1 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 24
285 Jake Lever Demons 17 2 v Essendon, Round 18 24
285 Luke Dahlhaus Cats 16 4 v Richmond, Grand Final 24
285 Jarryn Geary Saints 16 3 v Richmond, Semi Final 24
285 Josh Battle Saints 14 2 v Richmond, Semi Final 24
285 Josh Thomas Magpies 14 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 24
285 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 12 1 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 24
285 Mitch McGovern Blues 12 1 v Brisbane, Round 18 24
285 Tyson Stengle Crows 12 0 v Richmond, Round 18 24
285 Laitham Vandermeer Bulldogs 12 0 v Geelong, Round 14 24
285 Ned McHenry Crows 8 2 v Collingwood, Round 11 24
298 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 18 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 23
298 Alex Keath Bulldogs 18 2 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 23
298 Bradley Sheppard Eagles 18 0 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 23
298 Steven May Demons 17 2 v Essendon, Round 18 23
298 Cameron Rayner Lions 17 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 23
298 David Cuningham Blues 12 1 v Brisbane, Round 18 23
298 Stephen Hill Dockers 12 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 23
298 Darcy Macpherson Suns 12 2 v Collingwood, Round 17 23
298 Zachary Williams Giants 11 2 v St Kilda, Round 18 23
298 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 9 2 v North Melbourne, Round 13 23
298 Conor McKenna Bombers 6 4 v St Kilda, Round 12 23
309 Daniel McStay Lions 17 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 22
309 Blake Hardwick Hawks 16 2 v Gold Coast, Round 18 22
309 Daniel Rich Lions 15 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 22
309 James Frawley Hawks 14 2 v Gold Coast, Round 18 22
309 Todd Marshall Power 14 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 22
309 Taylor Walker Crows 14 3 v Richmond, Round 18 22
309 Martin Gleeson Bombers 13 4 v Melbourne, Round 18 22
309 Tom Atkins Cats 12 1 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 22
309 Matt Guelfi Bombers 11 3 v Melbourne, Round 18 22
309 Ryan Clarke Swans 10 2 v Geelong, Round 18 22
309 Jack Higgins Tigers 10 3 v Fremantle, Round 15 22
309 David Astbury Tigers 9 1 v Geelong, Grand Final 22
309 Justin Mcinerney Swans 9 3 v Geelong, Round 18 22
309 Dylan Stephens Swans 8 5 v Geelong, Round 18 22
309 Darcy Tucker Dockers 8 0 v Geelong, Round 8 22
309 Rupert Wills Magpies 8 5 v Melbourne, Round 12 22
309 Blake Acres Dockers 7 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 22
326 Shannon Hurn Eagles 17 1 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 21
326 Lachlan Ash Giants 12 2 v Adelaide, Round 16 21
326 Harry Morrison Hawks 11 3 v Gold Coast, Round 18 21
326 Shane Edwards Tigers 10 5 v Geelong, Grand Final 21
326 Darcy Fogarty Crows 10 2 v Richmond, Round 18 21
326 Sam Draper Bombers 8 2 v Melbourne, Round 18 21
326 Pearce Hanley Suns 8 3 v GWS, Round 9 21
326 Oliver Hanrahan Hawks 7 4 v Adelaide, Round 15 21
334 Tim O'Brien Hawks 16 0 v Gold Coast, Round 18 20
334 Nathan Wilson Dockers 15 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 20
334 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 13 3 v St Kilda, Round 18 20
334 Jack Lonie Saints 13 0 v Richmond, Semi Final 20
334 Shane McAdam Crows 13 2 v Richmond, Round 18 20
334 Adam Tomlinson Demons 13 0 v Essendon, Round 18 20
334 Mitchell Crowden Dockers 10 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 20
334 Jake Stringer Bombers 10 2 v Melbourne, Round 18 20
334 Jye Caldwell Giants 9 1 v Adelaide, Round 16 20
334 Paul Seedsman Crows 9 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 20
344 Samuel Collins Suns 17 1 v Hawthorn, Round 18 19
344 Jordan Roughead Magpies 17 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 19
344 Ben McEvoy Hawks 16 2 v Gold Coast, Round 18 19
344 Oscar Allen Eagles 15 6 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 19
344 Patrick Ryder Saints 14 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 19
344 Alex Sexton Suns 14 0 v Hawthorn, Round 18 19
344 Jaidyn Stephenson Magpies 14 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 19
344 Brennan Cox Dockers 13 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 19
344 Kyle Hartigan Crows 12 0 v Richmond, Round 18 19
344 Nicholas Holman Suns 12 2 v Collingwood, Round 17 19
344 Toby McLean Bulldogs 12 0 v Hawthorn, Round 17 19
344 Will Day Hawks 11 0 v Gold Coast, Round 18 19
344 Jordan De Goey Magpies 10 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 19
344 Minairo Frederick Dockers 10 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 19
344 David MacKay Crows 10 0 v Richmond, Round 18 19
344 Daniel Hannebery Saints 8 2 v Richmond, Semi Final 19
344 Stefan Martin Lions 8 5 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 19
344 Matthew Kennedy Blues 7 2 v Brisbane, Round 18 19
362 Tom Barrass Eagles 18 0 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 18
362 Christopher Mayne Magpies 14 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 18
362 Easton Wood Bulldogs 13 0 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 18
362 Jeremy McGovern Eagles 12 2 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 18
362 Darcy Cameron Magpies 10 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 18
362 Trent Rivers Demons 9 1 v Essendon, Round 18 18
362 Sam Simpson Cats 9 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 18
362 Tom De Koning Blues 7 1 v Brisbane, Round 18 18
370 Mitchell Wallis Bulldogs 18 0 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 17
370 Harris Andrews Lions 16 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 17
370 Nathan Broad Tigers 16 3 v Geelong, Grand Final 17
370 Daniel Talia Crows 14 0 v Richmond, Round 18 17
370 Ryan Gardner Bulldogs 10 0 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 17
370 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 10 2 v West Coast, Round 18 17
370 David Zaharakis Bombers 10 2 v Gold Coast, Round 11 17
370 Noah Answerth Lions 9 2 v Sydney, Round 17 17
370 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 9 2 v Adelaide, Round 12 17
370 Tom Doedee Crows 9 2 v Collingwood, Round 11 17
370 Lewis Melican Swans 9 0 v Geelong, Round 18 17
370 Aaron Francis Bombers 8 1 v Richmond, Round 13 17
370 Will Hamill Crows 8 1 v Melbourne, Round 10 17
370 Kyron Hayden Kangaroos 8 3 v Adelaide, Round 9 17
370 Derek Eggmolesse-Smith Tigers 6 7 v Port Adelaide, Round 11 17
370 Darcy Fort Cats 5 3 v Collingwood, Round 7 17
370 Matt Rowell Suns 5 2 v Geelong, Round 5 17
387 Tom Cole Eagles 15 1 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 16
387 Jackson Nelson Eagles 15 0 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 16
387 Robbie Fox Swans 14 3 v Geelong, Round 18 16
387 Sam Weideman Demons 13 0 v Essendon, Round 18 16
387 Jamie MacMillan Kangaroos 10 2 v Melbourne, Round 11 16
387 Jack Steven Cats 9 0 v Sydney, Round 18 16
387 James Bell Swans 8 0 v Geelong, Round 18 16
387 Tom Cutler Bombers 8 2 v Melbourne, Round 18 16
387 Zac Langdon Giants 7 2 v Sydney, Round 12 16
387 Tom Green Giants 6 6 v St Kilda, Round 18 16
397 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 14 0 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 15
397 Lachlan Murphy Crows 12 0 v GWS, Round 16 15
397 Jack Sinclair Saints 12 0 v Richmond, Semi Final 15
397 Ben McKay Kangaroos 11 1 v West Coast, Round 18 15
397 Phil Davis Giants 10 0 v Essendon, Round 10 15
397 Nick Hind Saints 10 1 v West Coast, Round 17 15
397 Jake Waterman Eagles 10 3 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 15
397 Brayden Ainsworth Eagles 9 2 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 15
397 Jarrod Brander Eagles 8 2 v St Kilda, Round 17 15
397 Charlie Spargo Demons 8 3 v Essendon, Round 18 15
397 Marley Williams Kangaroos 8 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 16 15
397 Mason Wood Kangaroos 8 2 v Fremantle, Round 17 15
397 Oscar McDonald Demons 7 4 v Sydney, Round 15 15
397 Sam Wicks Swans 7 3 v Brisbane, Round 17 15
397 Keidean Coleman Lions 5 2 v Richmond, Qualifying Final 15
412 Grant Birchall Lions 16 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 14
412 Jack Madgen Magpies 13 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 14
412 James Stewart Bombers 10 1 v Melbourne, Round 18 14
412 Cameron Ellis-Yolmen Lions 9 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 14
412 Mitchell Hannan Demons 9 3 v St Kilda, Round 14 14
412 Travis Varcoe Magpies 9 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 18 14
412 Ryan Burton Power 8 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 14
412 Cale Hooker Bombers 8 0 v Geelong, Round 16 14
412 Nathan Jones Demons 8 1 v Sydney, Round 15 14
412 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 8 0 v West Coast, Round 18 14
412 Tom Bellchambers Bombers 7 4 v Richmond, Round 13 14
412 Mitch Georgiades Power 7 3 v Hawthorn, Round 13 14
412 Jack Ross Tigers 7 2 v Adelaide, Round 18 14
412 Paul Ahern Kangaroos 6 7 v Gold Coast, Round 14 14
412 James Cousins Hawks 6 2 v Gold Coast, Round 18 14
412 Lewis Jetta Eagles 6 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 16 14
412 Connor Blakely Dockers 5 1 v GWS, Round 14 14
412 Jarrod Cameron Eagles 5 3 v Carlton, Round 11 14
412 Mitchell Hibberd Bombers 5 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 17 14
431 Jake Carlisle Saints 13 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 13
431 Fischer McAsey Crows 10 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 13
431 Sam Reid Swans 10 2 v Geelong, Round 18 13
431 Travis Colyer Dockers 9 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 13
431 Tom McDonald Demons 9 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 13 13
431 Andrew McPherson Crows 9 1 v Richmond, Round 18 13
431 Curtis Taylor Kangaroos 9 1 v Adelaide, Round 9 13
431 Josh Caddy Tigers 8 0 v Adelaide, Round 18 13
431 Harry Schoenberg Crows 8 1 v Richmond, Round 18 13
431 Josh Corbett Suns 7 2 v Hawthorn, Round 18 13
431 Caleb Graham Suns 7 0 v Hawthorn, Round 18 13
431 Jesse Hogan Dockers 7 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 13
431 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 7 1 v Essendon, Round 18 13
431 Joel Smith Demons 7 1 v Essendon, Round 18 13
431 Matthew Suckling Bulldogs 7 1 v Hawthorn, Round 17 13
431 Andrew Phillips Bombers 5 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 17 13
447 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 12 0 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 12
447 Mason Cox Magpies 11 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 12
447 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 11 0 v Richmond, Round 18 12
447 Jay Lockhart Demons 10 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 13 12
447 Josh Rotham Eagles 10 0 v North Melbourne, Round 18 12
447 Ben Brown Kangaroos 9 0 v Geelong, Round 10 12
447 Sam Lloyd Bulldogs 9 1 v West Coast, Round 16 12
447 Lewis Taylor Swans 9 0 v Brisbane, Round 17 12
447 Colin O'Riordan Swans 8 2 v Fremantle, Round 13 12
447 Ben Crocker Crows 7 1 v Geelong, Round 13 12
447 Jackson Hately Giants 6 4 v Adelaide, Round 16 12
447 Sean Lemmens Suns 6 1 v Collingwood, Round 17 12
447 Ed Vickers-Willis Kangaroos 6 3 v West Coast, Round 18 12
447 Changkuoth Jiath Hawks 5 2 v St Kilda, Round 16 12
447 Quinton Narkle Cats 5 1 v Brisbane, Round 6 12
462 Brett Bewley Dockers 12 1 v GWS, Round 14 11
462 Kane Farrell Power 11 1 v Essendon, Round 17 11
462 Tyler Brown Magpies 9 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 18 11
462 Lachlan Sholl Crows 8 2 v Richmond, Round 18 11
462 Levi Greenwood Magpies 6 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 11
462 Isaac Heeney Swans 6 1 v Richmond, Round 6 11
462 Neville Jetta Demons 6 2 v GWS, Round 17 11
462 Jayden Laverde Bombers 6 3 v Melbourne, Round 18 11
462 Alex Witherden Lions 6 2 v St Kilda, Round 13 11
462 Bailey Banfield Dockers 5 3 v Geelong, Round 8 11
462 Matt Cottrell Blues 5 3 v Sydney, Round 16 11
462 Billy Frampton Crows 5 3 v Carlton, Round 17 11
462 Myles Poholke Crows 5 3 v Hawthorn, Round 15 11
475 Mabior Chol Tigers 11 1 v Brisbane, Qualifying Final 10
475 Brayden Ham Bombers 10 0 v Melbourne, Round 18 10
475 Brandon Zerk-Thatcher Bombers 10 1 v Melbourne, Round 18 10
475 Jackson Thurlow Swans 8 2 v Geelong, Round 18 10
475 Sam Gray Swans 7 2 v St Kilda, Round 9 10
475 Ricky Henderson Hawks 7 3 v Melbourne, Round 7 10
475 Sam Jacobs Giants 7 1 v Adelaide, Round 16 10
475 Lachlan Fogarty Cats 6 2 v Richmond, Round 17 10
475 Adam Kennedy Giants 6 3 v Melbourne, Round 17 10
475 Sam Flanders Suns 5 4 v Brisbane, Round 16 10
475 Jarman Impey Hawks 5 1 v Adelaide, Round 15 10
475 Archie Smith Lions 5 2 v Sydney, Round 17 10
487 Jack Mahony Kangaroos 10 0 v Collingwood, Round 13 9
487 Dylan Clarke Bombers 8 1 v Melbourne, Round 18 9
487 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 8 0 v Gold Coast, Round 18 9
487 Sam Mayes Power 6 0 v Hawthorn, Round 13 9
487 Hayden McLean Swans 6 2 v Carlton, Round 16 9
487 Jack Petruccelle Eagles 6 0 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 9
487 Ian Hill Giants 5 2 v Adelaide, Round 16 9
487 Thomas Murphy Kangaroos 5 1 v West Coast, Round 18 9
487 Jack Payne Lions 5 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 9
487 Jake Riccardi Giants 5 0 v St Kilda, Round 18 9
497 Zac Fisher Blues 8 0 v Adelaide, Round 17 8
497 Aiden Bonar Kangaroos 6 4 v Fremantle, Round 17 8
497 Luke Jackson Demons 6 0 v North Melbourne, Round 11 8
497 Oleg Markov Tigers 6 1 v Geelong, Round 17 8
497 Jonathon Marsh Saints 6 2 v Richmond, Semi Final 8
497 Jonathon Patton Hawks 6 1 v Essendon, Round 14 8
497 Roarke Smith Bulldogs 6 2 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 8
497 Xavier O'Neill Eagles 5 2 v St Kilda, Round 17 8
497 Tom Sparrow Demons 5 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 13 8
506 Isaac Quaynor Magpies 11 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 7
506 Callan Ward Giants 7 1 v West Coast, Round 13 7
506 Thomas Berry Lions 6 2 v Melbourne, Round 8 7
506 Lachlan Hosie Kangaroos 5 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 16 7
506 Hayden Young Dockers 5 0 v St Kilda, Round 6 7
511 Bradley Close Cats 8 1 v Richmond, Round 17 6
511 George Hewett Swans 6 2 v Gold Coast, Round 7 6
511 Jayden Hunt Demons 6 0 v Essendon, Round 18 6
511 Paul Puopolo Hawks 6 0 v Gold Coast, Round 18 6
511 Tarryn Thomas Kangaroos 6 1 v Essendon, Round 6 6
511 Harley Bennell Demons 5 1 v Adelaide, Round 10 6
511 Mitchell Brown Demons 5 1 v Essendon, Round 18 6
511 Jarrod Lienert Power 5 2 v Collingwood, Round 18 6
511 Boyd Woodcock Power 5 3 v Collingwood, Round 18 6
520 Orazio Fantasia Bombers 5 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 7 5
520 Brayden Fiorini Suns 5 0 v Richmond, Round 12 5
520 Griffin Logue Dockers 5 0 v Adelaide, Round 5 5
523 Daniel Howe Hawks 5 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 17 4
524 Brandon Matera Dockers 5 0 v Collingwood, Round 9 3
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2019 AFL Player Rankings  
Compare Teams
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
All Players
Player Search
Past Players
Other Players
Compare Players
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
League Averages
League Totals
Rising Star Averages
Rising Star Totals
Season Goalkickers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Team Averages
Team Totals
Opponent Averages
Opponent Totals
Team/Opponent Differential Averages
Team/Opponent Differential Totals
Full AFL Draft History
Draft Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Rising Star Round by Round
Rising Star Nominees
Rising Star Winners
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season AFL Fixture
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season
Live Ladder
Round Match Period Location
Venue Stats
Full Brownlow Medal Count
Brownlow Medal Winners
Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Crowds & Attendances
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Coaches
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Highlights
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
Supercoach Breakevens
Supercoach Scores
Supercoach Prices
Custom Supercoach Player List
Pre-Season Supercoach Stats
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
AFL Fantasy Breakevens
AFL Fantasy Scores
AFL Fantasy Prices
Custom AFL Fantasy Player List
Pre-Season AFL Fantasy Stats
Latest Team Selections
Custom Team Selections List
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
X