AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2019 AFL Player Rankings 2021 AFL Player Rankings
2020 AFL League Total Centre Clearances Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games Centre Clearances for Last Game Total
1 Patrick Cripps Blues 17 2 v Brisbane, Round 18 54
2 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 18 0 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 46
3 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 21 2 v Richmond, Grand Final 44
3 Taylor Adams Magpies 19 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 44
3 Nicholas Naitanui Eagles 17 3 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 44
6 Lachie Neale Lions 19 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 43
7 Clayton Oliver Demons 17 1 v Essendon, Round 18 41
7 Luke Parker Swans 17 2 v Geelong, Round 18 41
9 Dustin Martin Tigers 20 2 v Geelong, Grand Final 40
10 Dylan Shiel Bombers 15 2 v Melbourne, Round 18 38
11 Jack Steele Saints 19 1 v Richmond, Semi Final 37
11 Jack Viney Demons 16 6 v Essendon, Round 18 37
13 Travis Boak Power 19 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 36
13 Hugh Greenwood Suns 17 2 v Hawthorn, Round 18 36
15 Jacob Hopper Giants 17 1 v St Kilda, Round 18 34
15 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 17 0 v West Coast, Round 18 34
17 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 18 1 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 32
17 Trent Cotchin Tigers 17 3 v Geelong, Grand Final 32
19 Dominic Sheed Eagles 17 1 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 31
19 Zak Jones Saints 16 1 v Richmond, Semi Final 31
19 David Mundy Dockers 16 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 31
22 Edward Curnow Blues 17 1 v Brisbane, Round 18 30
22 Oliver Wines Power 17 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 30
22 Tom Rockliff Power 16 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 30
22 Luke Shuey Eagles 13 4 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 30
26 Jarryd Lyons Lions 19 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 29
26 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 17 1 v West Coast, Round 18 29
26 Joel Selwood Cats 15 2 v Richmond, Grand Final 29
26 Andrew McGrath Bombers 14 0 v West Coast, Round 15 29
30 Tim Kelly Eagles 18 1 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 27
30 Trent Dumont Kangaroos 17 1 v West Coast, Round 18 27
30 Darcy Parish Bombers 17 1 v Melbourne, Round 18 27
30 Stephen Coniglio Giants 16 2 v St Kilda, Round 18 27
30 David Swallow Suns 15 5 v Hawthorn, Round 18 27
35 Tom Mitchell Hawks 17 2 v Gold Coast, Round 18 26
35 Christian Petracca Demons 17 2 v Essendon, Round 18 26
35 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 16 0 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 26
35 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 12 2 v Geelong, Round 18 26
35 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 12 0 v Gold Coast, Round 18 26
35 Jade Gresham Saints 11 0 v Geelong, Round 11 26
41 Cameron Guthrie Cats 21 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 25
41 Shai Bolton Tigers 19 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 25
41 Matt Crouch Crows 16 0 v Richmond, Round 18 25
41 Zachary Merrett Bombers 16 1 v Melbourne, Round 18 25
45 Sebastian Ross Saints 16 0 v Richmond, Semi Final 24
45 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 15 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 24
45 Elliot Yeo Eagles 10 3 v Carlton, Round 11 24
48 Jamie Elliott Magpies 18 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 23
48 Jarrod Witts Suns 17 0 v Hawthorn, Round 18 23
48 James Worpel Hawks 15 3 v St Kilda, Round 16 23
51 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 15 0 v West Coast, Round 18 22
51 Scott Lycett Power 15 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 22
51 Nathan Fyfe Dockers 14 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 22
51 Shane Edwards Tigers 10 3 v Geelong, Grand Final 22
55 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 18 1 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 21
56 Touk Miller Suns 17 1 v Hawthorn, Round 18 20
56 Marc Pittonet Blues 13 4 v Brisbane, Round 18 20
58 Brandan Parfitt Cats 18 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 18
58 Lachlan Weller Suns 17 2 v Hawthorn, Round 18 18
58 Dayne Zorko Lions 17 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 18
58 Michael Walters Dockers 14 0 v North Melbourne, Round 17 18
58 Brad Crouch Crows 12 2 v Richmond, Round 18 18
63 Oliver Florent Swans 17 0 v Geelong, Round 18 17
63 Will Setterfield Blues 16 2 v Adelaide, Round 17 17
65 Rowan Marshall Saints 19 0 v Richmond, Semi Final 16
65 Rory Laird Crows 17 1 v Richmond, Round 18 16
65 Liam Shiels Hawks 16 2 v Gold Coast, Round 18 16
65 Caleb Serong Dockers 14 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 16
65 Tim Taranto Giants 11 0 v St Kilda, Round 18 16
65 Dion Prestia Tigers 9 2 v Geelong, Grand Final 16
71 Robbie Gray Power 19 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 15
71 Brodie Grundy Magpies 19 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 15
71 Rory Sloane Crows 12 3 v Richmond, Round 18 15
71 Rhys Stanley Cats 11 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 15
75 Sam Menegola Cats 21 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 14
75 Oscar McInerney Lions 19 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 14
75 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 19 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 14
75 Timothy English Bulldogs 18 1 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 14
75 James Rowbottom Swans 16 1 v Geelong, Round 18 14
75 Adam Treloar Magpies 10 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 14
81 Mitchell Duncan Cats 20 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 13
81 Andrew Gaff Eagles 18 1 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 13
81 Jarrod Berry Lions 17 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 13
81 Ben Keays Crows 16 0 v Richmond, Round 18 13
81 Joshua Kelly Giants 14 0 v St Kilda, Round 18 13
81 Shane Mumford Giants 10 1 v St Kilda, Round 18 13
87 Angus Brayshaw Demons 14 1 v Sydney, Round 15 12
87 Andrew Phillips Bombers 5 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 17 12
89 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 19 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 11
89 Noah Anderson Suns 17 2 v Hawthorn, Round 18 11
89 Adam Cerra Dockers 17 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 11
89 Sean Darcy Dockers 15 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 11
89 Max Gawn Demons 14 1 v Essendon, Round 18 11
89 James Cousins Hawks 6 2 v Gold Coast, Round 18 11
95 Hunter Clark Saints 18 0 v Richmond, Semi Final 10
95 Marc Murphy Blues 17 1 v Brisbane, Round 18 10
95 Jonathon Ceglar Hawks 13 1 v Gold Coast, Round 18 10
95 Jared Polec Kangaroos 13 0 v West Coast, Round 18 10
95 Esava Ratugolea Cats 12 1 v Sydney, Round 18 10
95 Toby Nankervis Tigers 11 2 v Geelong, Grand Final 10
95 Darcy Fort Cats 5 2 v Collingwood, Round 7 10
102 Mark Blicavs Cats 21 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 9
102 Hugh McCluggage Lions 19 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 9
102 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 17 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 9
102 Reilly O'Brien Crows 17 1 v Richmond, Round 18 9
102 Aliir Aliir Swans 14 3 v Geelong, Round 18 9
102 Patrick Ryder Saints 14 2 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 9
102 Jack Redden Eagles 13 1 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 9
102 Jordan De Goey Magpies 10 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 9
102 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 9 1 v West Coast, Round 18 9
102 Cameron Ellis-Yolmen Lions 9 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 9
112 Zak Butters Power 17 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 8
112 Shaun Higgins Kangaroos 17 0 v West Coast, Round 18 8
112 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 17 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 8
112 Sam Walsh Blues 17 0 v Brisbane, Round 18 8
112 Nick Blakey Swans 16 0 v Geelong, Round 18 8
112 Brent Daniels Giants 16 0 v St Kilda, Round 18 8
112 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 15 0 v West Coast, Round 18 8
112 Ivan Soldo Tigers 14 0 v Geelong, Round 17 8
112 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 12 2 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 8
112 Peter Ladhams Power 10 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 8
122 Mitch Robinson Lions 19 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 7
122 Cameron Rayner Lions 17 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 7
122 Devon Smith Bombers 16 0 v Melbourne, Round 18 7
122 Jack Martin Blues 15 1 v Brisbane, Round 18 7
122 Matthew De Boer Giants 13 0 v Melbourne, Round 17 7
122 Bachar Houli Tigers 13 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 7
122 Callum Sinclair Swans 13 1 v Geelong, Round 18 7
122 Daniel Hannebery Saints 8 1 v Richmond, Semi Final 7
122 Stefan Martin Lions 8 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 7
131 Jack Billings Saints 19 0 v Richmond, Semi Final 6
131 Marlion Pickett Tigers 19 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 6
131 Jake Melksham Demons 17 0 v Essendon, Round 18 6
131 Jack Graham Tigers 16 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 6
131 Kyle Langford Bombers 16 0 v Melbourne, Round 18 6
131 Ben McEvoy Hawks 16 1 v Gold Coast, Round 18 6
131 Oscar Allen Eagles 15 1 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 6
131 Luke Breust Hawks 13 2 v Gold Coast, Round 18 6
131 James Harmes Demons 13 0 v Sydney, Round 15 6
131 Jack Sinclair Saints 12 0 v Richmond, Semi Final 6
131 Aaron Vandenberg Demons 12 2 v Essendon, Round 18 6
131 Ryan Clarke Swans 10 0 v Geelong, Round 18 6
131 Darcy Tucker Dockers 8 0 v Geelong, Round 8 6
131 Jack Ross Tigers 7 2 v Adelaide, Round 18 6
131 Lachlan Fogarty Cats 6 1 v Richmond, Round 17 6
131 Tom Green Giants 6 1 v St Kilda, Round 18 6
131 Matt Rowell Suns 5 1 v Geelong, Round 5 6
148 Brandon Ellis Suns 16 2 v Hawthorn, Round 18 5
148 Connor Rozee Power 16 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 5
148 Jeremy Finlayson Giants 15 0 v St Kilda, Round 18 5
148 Callum Mills Swans 15 0 v Geelong, Round 18 5
148 Toby Greene Giants 13 0 v St Kilda, Round 18 5
148 Toby McLean Bulldogs 12 0 v Hawthorn, Round 17 5
148 Rupert Wills Magpies 8 0 v Melbourne, Round 12 5
148 Quinton Narkle Cats 5 0 v Brisbane, Round 6 5
148 Archie Smith Lions 5 1 v Sydney, Round 17 5
157 Zac Bailey Lions 19 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 4
157 Hamish Hartlett Power 19 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 4
157 Zach Tuohy Cats 19 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 4
157 Liam Duggan Eagles 17 1 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 4
157 Dan Houston Power 17 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 4
157 Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti Bombers 17 0 v Melbourne, Round 18 4
157 Adam Saad Bombers 17 0 v Melbourne, Round 18 4
157 Kade Simpson Blues 17 1 v Brisbane, Round 18 4
157 Chad Wingard Hawks 17 0 v Gold Coast, Round 18 4
157 Harry Perryman Giants 16 0 v St Kilda, Round 18 4
157 Chayce Jones Crows 15 0 v Richmond, Round 18 4
157 Ben Long Saints 15 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 4
157 Tom Atkins Cats 12 0 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 4
157 Zachary Williams Giants 11 0 v St Kilda, Round 18 4
157 Tyler Brown Magpies 9 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 18 4
157 Jack Steven Cats 9 0 v Sydney, Round 18 4
157 Dylan Clarke Bombers 8 0 v Melbourne, Round 18 4
157 Sam Draper Bombers 8 0 v Melbourne, Round 18 4
157 Tom De Koning Blues 7 0 v Brisbane, Round 18 4
157 Matthew Kennedy Blues 7 1 v Brisbane, Round 18 4
157 Connor Blakely Dockers 5 0 v GWS, Round 14 4
178 Jayden Short Tigers 21 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 3
178 Kane Lambert Tigers 20 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 3
178 Karl Amon Power 19 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 3
178 Jack Crisp Magpies 19 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 3
178 Bradley Hill Saints 19 0 v Richmond, Semi Final 3
178 Josh Daicos Magpies 18 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 3
178 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 18 0 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 3
178 Thomas Stewart Cats 18 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 3
178 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 18 1 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 3
178 Josh Bruce Bulldogs 17 1 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 3
178 Ed Langdon Demons 17 0 v Essendon, Round 18 3
178 Jake Lloyd Swans 17 0 v Geelong, Round 18 3
178 Tom Papley Swans 17 0 v Geelong, Round 18 3
178 Luke Dahlhaus Cats 16 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 3
178 Jarryn Geary Saints 16 0 v Richmond, Semi Final 3
178 Sam Petrevski-Seton Blues 16 1 v Brisbane, Round 18 3
178 Xavier Duursma Power 15 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 3
178 Michael Gibbons Blues 15 0 v Brisbane, Round 18 3
178 Jackson Nelson Eagles 15 1 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 3
178 Christopher Mayne Magpies 14 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 3
178 Patrick Lipinski Bulldogs 13 0 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 3
178 Tom Lynch Crows 13 0 v Richmond, Round 18 3
178 Gary Ablett Cats 12 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 3
178 Nicholas Holman Suns 12 0 v Collingwood, Round 17 3
178 Tyson Stengle Crows 12 0 v Richmond, Round 18 3
178 Harry Morrison Hawks 11 0 v Gold Coast, Round 18 3
178 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 9 0 v North Melbourne, Round 13 3
178 Harry Schoenberg Crows 8 0 v Richmond, Round 18 3
178 Lachlan Sholl Crows 8 0 v Richmond, Round 18 3
178 Tom Bellchambers Bombers 7 0 v Richmond, Round 13 3
178 Sam Jacobs Giants 7 0 v Adelaide, Round 16 3
178 Callan Ward Giants 7 0 v West Coast, Round 13 3
178 Tom Sparrow Demons 5 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 13 3
211 Jed Bews Cats 20 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 2
211 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 18 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 2
211 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 18 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 2
211 Liam Ryan Eagles 18 0 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 2
211 Bradley Sheppard Eagles 18 1 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 2
211 Jeremy Cameron Giants 17 0 v St Kilda, Round 18 2
211 Jack Lukosius Suns 17 0 v Hawthorn, Round 18 2
211 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 17 0 v West Coast, Round 18 2
211 Will Snelling Bombers 17 0 v Melbourne, Round 18 2
211 Lachie Whitfield Giants 17 1 v St Kilda, Round 18 2
211 Brendon Ah Chee Eagles 16 0 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 2
211 James Aish Dockers 16 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 2
211 Grant Birchall Lions 16 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 2
211 Christian Salem Demons 16 0 v Essendon, Round 18 2
211 Brodie Smith Crows 16 0 v Richmond, Round 18 2
211 Tom Phillips Magpies 15 1 v Brisbane, Round 15 2
211 Callum Brown Magpies 14 0 v Gold Coast, Round 17 2
211 Tom Scully Hawks 14 0 v St Kilda, Round 16 2
211 Alex Sexton Suns 14 0 v Hawthorn, Round 18 2
211 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 13 0 v Gold Coast, Round 18 2
211 Darcy Macpherson Suns 12 0 v Collingwood, Round 17 2
211 Izak Rankine Suns 12 1 v Hawthorn, Round 18 2
211 Mabior Chol Tigers 11 0 v Brisbane, Qualifying Final 2
211 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 11 0 v Richmond, Round 18 2
211 Isaac Quaynor Magpies 11 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 2
211 Brayden Ham Bombers 10 0 v Melbourne, Round 18 2
211 Jack Higgins Tigers 10 0 v Fremantle, Round 15 2
211 Nick Hind Saints 10 0 v West Coast, Round 17 2
211 Lachlan Hunter Bulldogs 10 0 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 2
211 Jake Stringer Bombers 10 0 v Melbourne, Round 18 2
211 Jye Caldwell Giants 9 0 v Adelaide, Round 16 2
211 Sam Lloyd Bulldogs 9 0 v West Coast, Round 16 2
211 Shaun McKernan Bombers 9 0 v St Kilda, Round 12 2
211 Sydney Stack Tigers 9 0 v Essendon, Round 13 2
211 Ned McHenry Crows 8 1 v Collingwood, Round 11 2
211 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 8 0 v West Coast, Round 18 2
211 Blake Acres Dockers 7 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 2
211 Sam Gray Swans 7 2 v St Kilda, Round 9 2
211 Ricky Henderson Hawks 7 1 v Melbourne, Round 7 2
211 Paul Ahern Kangaroos 6 1 v Gold Coast, Round 14 2
211 George Hewett Swans 6 1 v Gold Coast, Round 7 2
211 Luke Jackson Demons 6 1 v North Melbourne, Round 11 2
211 Paul Puopolo Hawks 6 0 v Gold Coast, Round 18 2
254 Liam Baker Tigers 20 1 v Geelong, Grand Final 1
254 Daniel Butler Saints 19 1 v Richmond, Semi Final 1
254 Charlie Cameron Lions 19 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 1
254 Callum Ah Chee Lions 18 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 1
254 Nicholas Coffield Saints 18 0 v Richmond, Semi Final 1
254 Daniel Rioli Tigers 18 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 1
254 Brandon Starcevich Lions 18 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 1
254 Shaun Atley Kangaroos 17 0 v West Coast, Round 18 1
254 Noah Balta Tigers 17 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 1
254 Jack Bowes Suns 17 0 v Hawthorn, Round 18 1
254 Luke Brown Crows 17 0 v Richmond, Round 18 1
254 Levi Casboult Blues 17 0 v Brisbane, Round 18 1
254 Harry Cunningham Swans 17 0 v Geelong, Round 18 1
254 Sam Day Suns 17 0 v Hawthorn, Round 18 1
254 Nick Haynes Giants 17 1 v St Kilda, Round 18 1
254 Rory Lobb Dockers 17 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 1
254 John Noble Magpies 17 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 1
254 Ed Richards Bulldogs 17 1 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 1
254 Heath Shaw Giants 17 0 v St Kilda, Round 18 1
254 Ben Ainsworth Suns 16 0 v Hawthorn, Round 18 1
254 Charlie Ballard Suns 16 0 v Hawthorn, Round 18 1
254 Jordan Dawson Swans 16 0 v Geelong, Round 18 1
254 Sam Docherty Blues 16 0 v Adelaide, Round 17 1
254 Matthew Taberner Dockers 16 0 v North Melbourne, Round 17 1
254 Tom Cole Eagles 15 0 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 1
254 Hayden Crozier Bulldogs 15 0 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 1
254 Dean Kent Saints 15 0 v Richmond, Semi Final 1
254 Wil Powell Suns 15 0 v Hawthorn, Round 18 1
254 Daniel Rich Lions 15 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 1
254 Josh Battle Saints 14 1 v Richmond, Semi Final 1
254 Reece Conca Dockers 14 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 1
254 Jamie Cripps Eagles 14 0 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 1
254 Brad Ebert Power 14 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1
254 Todd Marshall Power 14 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1
254 Josh Thomas Magpies 14 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 1
254 Shaun Burgoyne Hawks 13 0 v Gold Coast, Round 18 1
254 Bailey Scott Kangaroos 13 0 v West Coast, Round 18 1
254 Lachlan Ash Giants 12 0 v Adelaide, Round 16 1
254 David Cuningham Blues 12 0 v Brisbane, Round 18 1
254 Daniel Lloyd Giants 12 0 v St Kilda, Round 18 1
254 Laitham Vandermeer Bulldogs 12 0 v Geelong, Round 14 1
254 Justin Westhoff Power 12 0 v Sydney, Round 14 1
254 Matt Guelfi Bombers 11 0 v Melbourne, Round 18 1
254 Darcy Cameron Magpies 10 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 1
254 Mitchell Crowden Dockers 10 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 1
254 Darcy Fogarty Crows 10 0 v Richmond, Round 18 1
254 Isaac Smith Hawks 10 0 v Fremantle, Round 11 1
254 Jake Waterman Eagles 10 0 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 1
254 Noah Answerth Lions 9 0 v Sydney, Round 17 1
254 David Astbury Tigers 9 0 v Geelong, Grand Final 1
254 Riley Bonner Power 9 0 v Collingwood, Round 18 1
254 Travis Colyer Dockers 9 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 1
254 Mitchell Hannan Demons 9 0 v St Kilda, Round 14 1
254 Justin Mcinerney Swans 9 0 v Geelong, Round 18 1
254 Trent Rivers Demons 9 0 v Essendon, Round 18 1
254 Paul Seedsman Crows 9 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 1
254 Ryan Burton Power 8 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1
254 Josh Caddy Tigers 8 0 v Adelaide, Round 18 1
254 Zac Fisher Blues 8 0 v Adelaide, Round 17 1
254 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 8 0 v Gold Coast, Round 18 1
254 Jackson Thurlow Swans 8 0 v Geelong, Round 18 1
254 Oliver Hanrahan Hawks 7 0 v Adelaide, Round 15 1
254 Zac Langdon Giants 7 0 v Sydney, Round 12 1
254 Aiden Bonar Kangaroos 6 0 v Fremantle, Round 17 1
254 Levi Greenwood Magpies 6 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 1
254 Lewis Jetta Eagles 6 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 16 1
254 Jayden Laverde Bombers 6 1 v Melbourne, Round 18 1
254 Sean Lemmens Suns 6 0 v Collingwood, Round 17 1
254 Jonathon Marsh Saints 6 0 v Richmond, Semi Final 1
254 Sam Mayes Power 6 0 v Hawthorn, Round 13 1
254 Roarke Smith Bulldogs 6 0 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 1
254 Tarryn Thomas Kangaroos 6 0 v Essendon, Round 6 1
254 Ed Vickers-Willis Kangaroos 6 1 v West Coast, Round 18 1
254 Keidean Coleman Lions 5 0 v Richmond, Qualifying Final 1
254 Brayden Fiorini Suns 5 0 v Richmond, Round 12 1
254 Mitchell Hibberd Bombers 5 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 17 1
254 Ian Hill Giants 5 0 v Adelaide, Round 16 1
254 Jarman Impey Hawks 5 1 v Adelaide, Round 15 1
254 Jack Payne Lions 5 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 1
254 Myles Poholke Crows 5 0 v Hawthorn, Round 15 1
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2019 AFL Player Rankings 2021 AFL Player Rankings
Compare Teams
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
All Players
Player Search
Past Players
Other Players
Compare Players
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
League Averages
League Totals
Rising Star Averages
Rising Star Totals
Season Goalkickers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Team Averages
Team Totals
Opponent Averages
Opponent Totals
Team/Opponent Differential Averages
Team/Opponent Differential Totals
Full AFL Draft History
Draft Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Rising Star Round by Round
Rising Star Nominees
Rising Star Winners
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season AFL Fixture
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season
Live Ladder
Round Match Period Location
Venue Stats
Full Brownlow Medal Count
Brownlow Medal Winners
Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Crowds & Attendances
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Coaches
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Highlights
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
Supercoach Breakevens
Supercoach Scores
Supercoach Prices
Custom Supercoach Player List
Pre-Season Supercoach Stats
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
AFL Fantasy Breakevens
AFL Fantasy Scores
AFL Fantasy Prices
Custom AFL Fantasy Player List
Pre-Season AFL Fantasy Stats
Latest Team Selections
Custom Team Selections List
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
X