AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Betting
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2019 AFL Player Rankings  
2020 AFL League Supercoach Score Per Game Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games Supercoach Score for Last Game Average
1 Max Gawn Demons 14 121 v Essendon, Round 18 139.86
2 Lachie Neale Lions 19 158 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 133.74
3 Clayton Oliver Demons 17 112 v Essendon, Round 18 122.24
4 Jake Lloyd Swans 17 110 v Geelong, Round 18 122.18
5 Jack Steele Saints 19 125 v Richmond, Semi Final 120.58
6 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 18 88 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 119.17
7 Brodie Grundy Magpies 19 94 v Geelong, Semi Final 118.42
8 Christian Petracca Demons 17 130 v Essendon, Round 18 117.53
9 Zachary Merrett Bombers 16 119 v Melbourne, Round 18 115.56
10 Joshua Kelly Giants 14 109 v St Kilda, Round 18 114.57
11 Tom Mitchell Hawks 17 130 v Gold Coast, Round 18 113.53
12 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 18 68 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 113.44
13 Nathan Fyfe Dockers 14 120 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 113.21
14 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 21 88 v Richmond, Grand Final 112.57
15 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 17 90 v West Coast, Round 18 112.00
16 Lachlan Hunter Bulldogs 10 83 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 111.90
17 Nicholas Naitanui Eagles 17 126 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 111.41
18 Matt Crouch Crows 16 105 v Richmond, Round 18 110.69
19 Jarryd Lyons Lions 19 70 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 110.58
20 Taylor Adams Magpies 19 106 v Geelong, Semi Final 110.05
21 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 9 117 v North Melbourne, Round 13 109.44
22 Mitchell Duncan Cats 20 127 v Richmond, Grand Final 108.75
23 Travis Boak Power 19 98 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 108.47
24 Luke Ryan Dockers 17 121 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 107.29
25 Tom Rockliff Power 16 99 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 107.12
26 Sam Menegola Cats 21 119 v Richmond, Grand Final 106.95
27 Tom Hawkins Cats 21 57 v Richmond, Grand Final 106.52
28 Luke Parker Swans 17 127 v Geelong, Round 18 106.29
29 Reilly O'Brien Crows 17 129 v Richmond, Round 18 106.24
30 Andrew Gaff Eagles 18 101 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 105.94
30 Touk Miller Suns 17 98 v Hawthorn, Round 18 105.94
32 Hugh Greenwood Suns 17 93 v Hawthorn, Round 18 105.59
33 Rory Laird Crows 17 108 v Richmond, Round 18 105.12
34 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 16 89 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 105.00
34 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 15 71 v Geelong, Semi Final 105.00
36 Adam Treloar Magpies 10 68 v Geelong, Semi Final 104.70
37 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 15 174 v West Coast, Round 18 104.67
38 Dustin Martin Tigers 20 145 v Geelong, Grand Final 104.60
39 Lachie Whitfield Giants 17 120 v St Kilda, Round 18 104.53
40 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 18 154 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 104.44
41 Oliver Wines Power 17 82 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 104.24
42 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 12 98 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 103.75
43 Cameron Guthrie Cats 21 94 v Richmond, Grand Final 103.43
44 Hugh McCluggage Lions 19 96 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 103.16
45 Rowan Marshall Saints 19 104 v Richmond, Semi Final 103.11
46 James Sicily Hawks 11 50 v West Coast, Round 12 102.91
47 Matt Rowell Suns 5 6 v Geelong, Round 5 102.40
48 Timothy English Bulldogs 18 93 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 102.06
49 Dylan Shiel Bombers 15 125 v Melbourne, Round 18 102.00
50 Jordan Ridley Bombers 17 64 v Melbourne, Round 18 101.94
51 Callum Mills Swans 15 113 v Geelong, Round 18 101.40
52 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 17 77 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 101.29
53 Trent Dumont Kangaroos 17 95 v West Coast, Round 18 101.24
54 Sam Walsh Blues 17 119 v Brisbane, Round 18 101.12
55 Thomas Stewart Cats 18 101 v Richmond, Grand Final 101.06
56 Jack Viney Demons 16 92 v Essendon, Round 18 99.56
57 Michael Walters Dockers 14 115 v North Melbourne, Round 17 98.86
58 Rhys Stanley Cats 11 99 v Richmond, Grand Final 98.45
59 Stephen Coniglio Giants 16 115 v St Kilda, Round 18 98.44
60 Nick Haynes Giants 17 34 v St Kilda, Round 18 98.35
61 Jayden Short Tigers 21 169 v Geelong, Grand Final 98.33
62 Adam Saad Bombers 17 100 v Melbourne, Round 18 97.94
63 Jack Crisp Magpies 19 78 v Geelong, Semi Final 97.84
64 Patrick Ryder Saints 14 143 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 97.64
65 Patrick Cripps Blues 17 26 v Brisbane, Round 18 97.47
66 Brayden Maynard Magpies 19 32 v Geelong, Semi Final 96.95
67 Mark Blicavs Cats 21 56 v Richmond, Grand Final 96.43
68 Sam Jacobs Giants 7 127 v Adelaide, Round 16 96.29
69 Dayne Zorko Lions 17 58 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 96.12
70 Tim Kelly Eagles 18 86 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 95.72
71 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 12 107 v Geelong, Round 18 95.58
72 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 17 131 v West Coast, Round 18 95.47
73 Edward Curnow Blues 17 85 v Brisbane, Round 18 95.41
74 Scott Lycett Power 15 94 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 95.20
75 Shaun Higgins Kangaroos 17 88 v West Coast, Round 18 95.00
76 Andrew McGrath Bombers 14 29 v West Coast, Round 15 94.93
77 Steven May Demons 17 123 v Essendon, Round 18 94.53
78 Alex Witherden Lions 6 69 v St Kilda, Round 13 94.33
79 Harry Perryman Giants 16 109 v St Kilda, Round 18 94.00
79 Isaac Heeney Swans 6 86 v Richmond, Round 6 94.00
81 Toby Nankervis Tigers 11 136 v Geelong, Grand Final 93.91
82 David Mundy Dockers 16 44 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 93.44
83 Jack Billings Saints 19 66 v Richmond, Semi Final 93.42
84 Jarrod Witts Suns 17 59 v Hawthorn, Round 18 93.35
85 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 17 144 v West Coast, Round 18 93.00
85 Luke Shuey Eagles 13 73 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 93.00
87 Daniel Rich Lions 15 98 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 92.87
88 Sam Docherty Blues 16 13 v Adelaide, Round 17 92.31
89 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 18 89 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 91.89
90 Dane Rampe Swans 11 140 v GWS, Round 12 91.64
91 Dan Houston Power 17 128 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 91.53
92 Jacob Hopper Giants 17 92 v St Kilda, Round 18 90.94
93 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 12 92 v Gold Coast, Round 18 90.83
94 Jarrod Berry Lions 17 33 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 90.76
95 Ed Langdon Demons 17 85 v Essendon, Round 18 90.71
96 Robbie Gray Power 19 83 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 90.47
97 Adam Cerra Dockers 17 80 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 90.24
98 Jeremy McGovern Eagles 12 134 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 90.00
99 Elliot Yeo Eagles 10 110 v Carlton, Round 11 89.90
100 Bradley Sheppard Eagles 18 59 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 89.89
101 Shannon Hurn Eagles 17 102 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 89.71
102 Will Setterfield Blues 16 111 v Adelaide, Round 17 89.69
103 Jared Polec Kangaroos 13 127 v West Coast, Round 18 88.92
104 Joel Selwood Cats 15 99 v Richmond, Grand Final 88.53
105 Charlie Dixon Power 18 60 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 88.39
106 James Worpel Hawks 15 76 v St Kilda, Round 16 88.27
107 Zak Jones Saints 16 62 v Richmond, Semi Final 88.25
108 Rory Sloane Crows 12 74 v Richmond, Round 18 87.83
109 Harris Andrews Lions 16 76 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 87.56
110 Christian Salem Demons 16 111 v Essendon, Round 18 87.31
111 Dominic Sheed Eagles 17 56 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 87.12
112 Dion Prestia Tigers 9 83 v Geelong, Grand Final 86.89
113 Darcy Parish Bombers 17 95 v Melbourne, Round 18 86.71
114 Brad Ebert Power 14 109 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 86.43
115 Robbie Tarrant Kangaroos 16 76 v West Coast, Round 18 86.19
116 Shane Edwards Tigers 10 75 v Geelong, Grand Final 86.00
117 Shai Bolton Tigers 19 135 v Geelong, Grand Final 85.84
118 Zak Butters Power 17 60 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 85.82
119 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 20 11 v Geelong, Grand Final 85.55
120 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 18 105 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 85.39
121 Jordan Dawson Swans 16 103 v Geelong, Round 18 85.38
122 Zachary Williams Giants 11 66 v St Kilda, Round 18 85.36
123 James Cousins Hawks 6 92 v Gold Coast, Round 18 85.33
124 Devon Smith Bombers 16 84 v Melbourne, Round 18 85.25
125 Tom Doedee Crows 9 102 v Collingwood, Round 11 85.22
126 Ben McEvoy Hawks 16 59 v Gold Coast, Round 18 84.88
127 Brandan Parfitt Cats 18 64 v Richmond, Grand Final 84.67
128 Bachar Houli Tigers 13 68 v Geelong, Grand Final 84.46
129 Tim Taranto Giants 11 65 v St Kilda, Round 18 84.45
130 Blake Acres Dockers 7 69 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 84.43
131 Chad Wingard Hawks 17 86 v Gold Coast, Round 18 84.18
132 Jack Bowes Suns 17 54 v Hawthorn, Round 18 84.00
133 Brandon Ellis Suns 16 50 v Hawthorn, Round 18 83.88
134 Brad Crouch Crows 12 80 v Richmond, Round 18 83.50
135 Toby Greene Giants 13 41 v St Kilda, Round 18 83.46
136 Liam Duggan Eagles 17 80 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 83.29
137 Oscar McInerney Lions 19 80 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 83.21
138 Jack Martin Blues 15 51 v Brisbane, Round 18 83.07
139 Marc Murphy Blues 17 66 v Brisbane, Round 18 82.76
140 Jason Johannisen Bulldogs 17 71 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 82.71
141 Kane Lambert Tigers 20 98 v Geelong, Grand Final 82.50
142 Jack Darling Eagles 18 105 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 82.28
143 Jack Graham Tigers 16 100 v Geelong, Grand Final 82.12
144 Peter Ladhams Power 10 58 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 81.90
145 Trent Cotchin Tigers 17 60 v Geelong, Grand Final 81.71
146 David Swallow Suns 15 121 v Hawthorn, Round 18 81.60
147 Jack Gunston Hawks 16 134 v Gold Coast, Round 18 81.56
147 Brodie Smith Crows 16 98 v Richmond, Round 18 81.56
149 Jade Gresham Saints 11 74 v Geelong, Round 11 81.55
150 Luke Breust Hawks 13 118 v Gold Coast, Round 18 81.54
151 Matthew Kennedy Blues 7 112 v Brisbane, Round 18 81.43
152 Kyle Langford Bombers 16 89 v Melbourne, Round 18 81.31
153 Hunter Clark Saints 18 75 v Richmond, Semi Final 81.28
154 Lachlan Weller Suns 17 86 v Hawthorn, Round 18 81.24
155 Tom Barrass Eagles 18 47 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 81.22
156 Ben Keays Crows 16 82 v Richmond, Round 18 81.19
157 Caleb Serong Dockers 14 122 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 81.07
158 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 19 72 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 81.05
159 Angus Brayshaw Demons 14 89 v Sydney, Round 15 81.00
160 Darcy Fort Cats 5 58 v Collingwood, Round 7 80.80
161 Brennan Cox Dockers 13 73 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 80.69
162 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 9 93 v West Coast, Round 18 80.56
163 Josh Daicos Magpies 18 57 v Geelong, Semi Final 80.39
164 Michael Hurley Bombers 14 60 v Melbourne, Round 18 80.29
165 Jack Lukosius Suns 17 34 v Hawthorn, Round 18 80.18
166 Gary Ablett Cats 12 54 v Richmond, Grand Final 80.08
167 Paul Seedsman Crows 9 53 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 80.00
168 Nicholas Coffield Saints 18 95 v Richmond, Semi Final 79.94
169 Tom Papley Swans 17 98 v Geelong, Round 18 79.76
170 Sebastian Ross Saints 16 107 v Richmond, Semi Final 79.12
171 Karl Amon Power 19 88 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 79.00
172 Samuel Collins Suns 17 61 v Hawthorn, Round 18 78.65
173 Hamish Hartlett Power 19 63 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 78.53
174 Marc Pittonet Blues 13 98 v Brisbane, Round 18 78.46
175 Liam Ryan Eagles 18 114 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 78.33
176 Shane Mumford Giants 10 66 v St Kilda, Round 18 78.30
177 Sean Darcy Dockers 15 113 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 78.20
178 Liam Shiels Hawks 16 119 v Gold Coast, Round 18 78.19
179 Darcy Moore Magpies 18 52 v Geelong, Semi Final 78.11
180 Jack Higgins Tigers 10 73 v Fremantle, Round 15 78.10
181 Jake Lever Demons 17 114 v Essendon, Round 18 78.06
182 Hayden Crozier Bulldogs 15 104 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 78.00
183 Jordan De Goey Magpies 10 52 v Geelong, Semi Final 77.90
184 Oscar Allen Eagles 15 65 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 77.67
185 George Hewett Swans 6 81 v Gold Coast, Round 7 77.50
186 Jack Sinclair Saints 12 52 v Richmond, Semi Final 77.42
187 Rory Lobb Dockers 17 70 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 77.24
188 Patrick Lipinski Bulldogs 13 44 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 77.23
189 Daniel Butler Saints 19 79 v Richmond, Semi Final 77.21
190 Callum Sinclair Swans 13 98 v Geelong, Round 18 77.08
191 Noah Anderson Suns 17 88 v Hawthorn, Round 18 76.59
192 Callan Ward Giants 7 30 v West Coast, Round 13 76.29
193 Liam Baker Tigers 20 81 v Geelong, Grand Final 76.20
194 Oliver Florent Swans 17 57 v Geelong, Round 18 76.00
195 Zac Bailey Lions 19 41 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 75.95
196 Tom Lynch Crows 13 93 v Richmond, Round 18 75.92
197 Ryan Clarke Swans 10 73 v Geelong, Round 18 75.90
198 Mitch Robinson Lions 19 46 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 75.79
199 Ben Ainsworth Suns 16 60 v Hawthorn, Round 18 75.62
200 James Rowbottom Swans 16 58 v Geelong, Round 18 75.50
201 Lachlan Henderson Cats 14 41 v Richmond, Grand Final 75.36
202 James Aish Dockers 16 59 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 75.31
203 Jackson Thurlow Swans 8 53 v Geelong, Round 18 75.25
204 Shaun Atley Kangaroos 17 60 v West Coast, Round 18 75.24
205 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 19 56 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 75.11
206 Zach Tuohy Cats 19 71 v Richmond, Grand Final 75.05
207 Matthew Taberner Dockers 16 101 v North Melbourne, Round 17 75.00
207 Ivan Soldo Tigers 14 28 v Geelong, Round 17 75.00
209 Tom Phillips Magpies 15 74 v Brisbane, Round 15 74.93
210 Jack Newnes Blues 17 74 v Brisbane, Round 18 74.76
211 Michael Gibbons Blues 15 54 v Brisbane, Round 18 74.73
212 Harry Cunningham Swans 17 77 v Geelong, Round 18 74.71
212 Jacob Weitering Blues 17 48 v Brisbane, Round 18 74.71
214 Sam Petrevski-Seton Blues 16 111 v Brisbane, Round 18 74.69
215 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 13 85 v Gold Coast, Round 18 74.38
216 Kade Simpson Blues 17 77 v Brisbane, Round 18 74.29
217 Isaac Smith Hawks 10 4 v Fremantle, Round 11 74.00
217 Sam Simpson Cats 9 68 v Richmond, Grand Final 74.00
219 Charlie Cameron Lions 19 54 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 73.68
220 Xavier Duursma Power 15 97 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 73.67
221 Heath Shaw Giants 17 84 v St Kilda, Round 18 73.53
221 Nathan Wilson Dockers 15 78 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 73.53
223 Callum Wilkie Saints 19 55 v Richmond, Semi Final 73.47
224 Zac Fisher Blues 8 37 v Adelaide, Round 17 73.38
225 Thomas Jonas Power 19 116 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 73.32
226 David MacKay Crows 10 84 v Richmond, Round 18 73.20
227 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 15 45 v West Coast, Round 18 73.00
227 Andrew Phillips Bombers 5 34 v Port Adelaide, Round 17 73.00
229 Tom Green Giants 6 69 v St Kilda, Round 18 72.67
230 Isaac Quaynor Magpies 11 59 v Geelong, Semi Final 72.55
231 Jamie Cripps Eagles 14 111 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 72.50
232 Jackson Nelson Eagles 15 49 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 72.33
233 Brett Bewley Dockers 12 59 v GWS, Round 14 72.25
234 Jeremy Cameron Giants 17 86 v St Kilda, Round 18 72.24
235 Jonathon Ceglar Hawks 13 64 v Gold Coast, Round 18 72.23
236 Liam Jones Blues 17 85 v Brisbane, Round 18 72.12
237 Ryan Lester Lions 15 77 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 72.07
238 Robbie Fox Swans 14 55 v Geelong, Round 18 71.79
239 Cameron Rayner Lions 17 66 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 71.65
240 Justin Mcinerney Swans 9 92 v Geelong, Round 18 71.56
241 Will Day Hawks 11 82 v Gold Coast, Round 18 71.55
242 Trent McKenzie Power 17 80 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 71.29
243 Gryan Miers Cats 21 104 v Richmond, Grand Final 71.24
244 Tim Membrey Saints 18 82 v Richmond, Semi Final 71.11
245 Ethan Hughes Dockers 17 76 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 71.06
246 Rupert Wills Magpies 8 60 v Melbourne, Round 12 71.00
247 Aidan Corr Giants 15 59 v Adelaide, Round 16 70.93
248 Sam Mayes Power 6 60 v Hawthorn, Round 13 70.83
249 Jack Steven Cats 9 60 v Sydney, Round 18 70.78
250 Jake Carlisle Saints 13 88 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 70.77
251 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 18 67 v Geelong, Grand Final 70.72
252 Ricky Henderson Hawks 7 109 v Melbourne, Round 7 70.57
253 Shaun Burgoyne Hawks 13 70 v Gold Coast, Round 18 70.46
254 Tom Lynch Tigers 19 54 v Geelong, Grand Final 70.42
255 Sam Draper Bombers 8 32 v Melbourne, Round 18 70.38
256 Michael Hibberd Demons 14 84 v Essendon, Round 18 70.36
257 Brody Mihocek Magpies 18 70 v Geelong, Semi Final 70.33
258 Connor Rozee Power 16 96 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 70.25
259 Griffin Logue Dockers 5 106 v Adelaide, Round 5 70.20
260 Gary Rohan Cats 19 44 v Richmond, Grand Final 70.11
261 Luke Dahlhaus Cats 16 73 v Richmond, Grand Final 69.94
262 David Astbury Tigers 9 32 v Geelong, Grand Final 69.89
263 Justin Westhoff Power 12 60 v Sydney, Round 14 69.83
264 Dylan Grimes Tigers 20 51 v Geelong, Grand Final 69.65
265 Jake Riccardi Giants 5 76 v St Kilda, Round 18 69.60
266 Ben Long Saints 15 42 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 69.53
267 Eric Hipwood Lions 19 43 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 69.47
268 Mitchell Wallis Bulldogs 18 48 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 69.44
268 Blake Hardwick Hawks 16 77 v Gold Coast, Round 18 69.44
270 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 13 101 v St Kilda, Round 18 69.38
270 Daniel Hannebery Saints 8 63 v Richmond, Semi Final 69.38
270 Cale Hooker Bombers 8 48 v Geelong, Round 16 69.38
273 Jack Redden Eagles 13 56 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 69.23
274 Izak Rankine Suns 12 51 v Hawthorn, Round 18 69.17
275 Dougal Howard Saints 19 68 v Richmond, Semi Final 69.16
276 Jamie MacMillan Kangaroos 10 75 v Melbourne, Round 11 69.10
277 John Noble Magpies 17 8 v Geelong, Semi Final 69.00
278 Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti Bombers 17 83 v Melbourne, Round 18 68.94
279 Reece Conca Dockers 14 52 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 68.93
280 Jasper Pittard Kangaroos 11 65 v Melbourne, Round 11 68.82
281 Esava Ratugolea Cats 12 51 v Sydney, Round 18 68.75
282 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 17 107 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 68.71
283 Lewis Jetta Eagles 6 94 v Western Bulldogs, Round 16 68.67
284 Mark O'Connor Cats 21 52 v Richmond, Grand Final 68.62
285 Will Snelling Bombers 17 56 v Melbourne, Round 18 68.59
286 Andrew McPherson Crows 9 79 v Richmond, Round 18 68.56
287 Toby McLean Bulldogs 12 21 v Hawthorn, Round 17 68.25
288 Jack Madgen Magpies 13 43 v Geelong, Semi Final 68.15
289 Tom Cutler Bombers 8 90 v Melbourne, Round 18 67.88
290 Christopher Mayne Magpies 14 35 v Geelong, Semi Final 67.86
291 Marlion Pickett Tigers 19 56 v Geelong, Grand Final 67.68
292 Luke Brown Crows 17 93 v Richmond, Round 18 67.65
293 Grant Birchall Lions 16 35 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 67.50
294 Darcy Gardiner Lions 18 64 v Richmond, Qualifying Final 67.33
295 Jamie Elliott Magpies 18 78 v Geelong, Semi Final 67.28
296 Josh Battle Saints 14 63 v Richmond, Semi Final 67.21
297 Noah Balta Tigers 17 60 v Geelong, Grand Final 67.12
298 Bayley Fritsch Demons 16 97 v Essendon, Round 18 66.88
299 Wil Powell Suns 15 89 v Hawthorn, Round 18 66.80
300 Harry Morrison Hawks 11 57 v Gold Coast, Round 18 66.73
301 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 11 76 v Richmond, Round 18 66.64
302 Brent Daniels Giants 16 48 v St Kilda, Round 18 66.38
303 Tom Cole Eagles 15 44 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 66.27
304 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 17 94 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 66.18
305 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 16 30 v Melbourne, Round 17 66.12
306 Lachlan Plowman Blues 16 72 v Brisbane, Round 18 66.06
307 Taylin Duman Dockers 15 47 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 66.00
307 Daniel Talia Crows 14 41 v Richmond, Round 18 66.00
307 Shane McAdam Crows 13 57 v Richmond, Round 18 66.00
307 Lachlan Fogarty Cats 6 51 v Richmond, Round 17 66.00
311 Marley Williams Kangaroos 8 27 v Port Adelaide, Round 16 65.88
312 Daniel Rioli Tigers 18 49 v Geelong, Grand Final 65.83
313 David Zaharakis Bombers 10 97 v Gold Coast, Round 11 65.40
314 Callum Ah Chee Lions 18 54 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 65.33
315 Trent Rivers Demons 9 69 v Essendon, Round 18 65.22
316 Levi Casboult Blues 17 38 v Brisbane, Round 18 65.12
317 Callum Brown Magpies 14 57 v Gold Coast, Round 17 65.07
318 Oleg Markov Tigers 6 59 v Geelong, Round 17 65.00
319 Jye Caldwell Giants 9 84 v Adelaide, Round 16 64.89
320 Dylan Clarke Bombers 8 65 v Melbourne, Round 18 64.88
321 Darcy Tucker Dockers 8 0 v Geelong, Round 8 64.75
322 Jeremy Finlayson Giants 15 54 v St Kilda, Round 18 64.53
323 Nathan Broad Tigers 16 53 v Geelong, Grand Final 64.25
324 Jack Henry Cats 21 59 v Richmond, Grand Final 64.24
325 Quinton Narkle Cats 5 5 v Brisbane, Round 6 64.20
326 Jackson Hately Giants 6 57 v Adelaide, Round 16 64.17
327 James Harmes Demons 13 103 v Sydney, Round 15 64.15
328 Todd Marshall Power 14 33 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 64.14
329 Lachlan Sholl Crows 8 84 v Richmond, Round 18 63.88
330 Ed Vickers-Willis Kangaroos 6 82 v West Coast, Round 18 63.67
331 David Cuningham Blues 12 115 v Brisbane, Round 18 63.42
332 Jarryn Geary Saints 16 72 v Richmond, Semi Final 63.38
332 Jack Lonie Saints 13 34 v Richmond, Semi Final 63.38
334 Stephen Hill Dockers 12 75 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 62.92
335 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 16 48 v West Coast, Round 18 62.88
335 Dylan Stephens Swans 8 74 v Geelong, Round 18 62.88
337 Tom Sparrow Demons 5 33 v Western Bulldogs, Round 13 62.80
338 Harry Taylor Cats 19 48 v Richmond, Grand Final 62.79
339 Matthew De Boer Giants 13 58 v Melbourne, Round 17 62.77
340 Bradley Hill Saints 19 32 v Richmond, Semi Final 62.74
341 Jason Castagna Tigers 21 68 v Geelong, Grand Final 62.52
342 Brayden Fiorini Suns 5 33 v Richmond, Round 12 62.40
343 Josh Caddy Tigers 8 59 v Adelaide, Round 18 62.38
344 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 21 70 v Geelong, Grand Final 62.29
345 Ben McKay Kangaroos 11 55 v West Coast, Round 18 62.09
346 Jack Ross Tigers 7 60 v Adelaide, Round 18 62.00
347 Jaidyn Stephenson Magpies 14 28 v Geelong, Semi Final 61.86
348 Bailey Scott Kangaroos 13 51 v West Coast, Round 18 61.85
349 Steven Motlop Power 14 65 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 61.71
350 Josh Rotham Eagles 10 45 v North Melbourne, Round 18 61.70
351 Nick Hind Saints 10 51 v West Coast, Round 17 61.60
352 Ben Paton Saints 19 45 v Richmond, Semi Final 61.58
352 Daniel Lloyd Giants 12 96 v St Kilda, Round 18 61.58
354 Mason Redman Bombers 13 53 v Melbourne, Round 18 61.46
355 Alex Sexton Suns 14 77 v Hawthorn, Round 18 61.43
356 Tom Clurey Power 18 72 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 61.39
357 Joshua Walker Kangaroos 17 26 v West Coast, Round 18 61.35
358 Nicholas Holman Suns 12 50 v Collingwood, Round 17 61.17
358 Lachlan Murphy Crows 12 43 v GWS, Round 16 61.17
360 Max King Saints 18 63 v Richmond, Semi Final 61.11
361 Sam Reid Swans 10 52 v Geelong, Round 18 61.10
362 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 18 13 v Geelong, Semi Final 61.06
363 Cameron Ellis-Yolmen Lions 9 46 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 61.00
363 Connor Blakely Dockers 5 33 v GWS, Round 14 61.00
365 Will Hayward Swans 16 54 v Geelong, Round 18 60.88
366 Jed Bews Cats 20 19 v Richmond, Grand Final 60.85
367 Conor McKenna Bombers 6 47 v St Kilda, Round 12 60.83
368 Mitchell Hibberd Bombers 5 63 v Port Adelaide, Round 17 60.80
368 Jack Payne Lions 5 93 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 60.80
370 Jake Aarts Tigers 14 52 v Brisbane, Qualifying Final 60.64
371 Derek Eggmolesse-Smith Tigers 6 33 v Port Adelaide, Round 11 60.50
372 Lewis Melican Swans 9 61 v Geelong, Round 18 60.44
373 Matt Guelfi Bombers 11 66 v Melbourne, Round 18 60.36
374 Adam Tomlinson Demons 13 70 v Essendon, Round 18 60.31
375 Tom McDonald Demons 9 66 v Western Bulldogs, Round 13 60.11
376 Mabior Chol Tigers 11 52 v Brisbane, Qualifying Final 60.09
377 Roarke Smith Bulldogs 6 69 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 60.00
378 Alex Keath Bulldogs 18 52 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 59.83
379 Jarrod Lienert Power 5 44 v Collingwood, Round 18 59.80
380 Aliir Aliir Swans 14 72 v Geelong, Round 18 59.79
381 Lachlan Ash Giants 12 82 v Adelaide, Round 16 59.67
381 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 12 41 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 59.67
383 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 17 43 v Richmond, Grand Final 59.65
384 Aaron Francis Bombers 8 11 v Richmond, Round 13 59.62
385 Jake Waterman Eagles 10 54 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 59.60
385 Bailey Banfield Dockers 5 63 v Geelong, Round 8 59.60
387 Harry McKay Blues 13 81 v Brisbane, Round 18 59.54
388 Ian Hill Giants 5 53 v Adelaide, Round 16 59.40
389 Nick Blakey Swans 16 41 v Geelong, Round 18 59.31
390 Riley Bonner Power 9 51 v Collingwood, Round 18 59.22
391 Pearce Hanley Suns 8 52 v GWS, Round 9 59.12
392 Mitch Georgiades Power 7 48 v Hawthorn, Round 13 59.00
392 Hayden McLean Swans 6 24 v Carlton, Round 16 59.00
394 Dean Kent Saints 15 49 v Richmond, Semi Final 58.93
395 Sam Wicks Swans 7 65 v Brisbane, Round 17 58.86
396 Curtis Taylor Kangaroos 9 43 v Adelaide, Round 9 58.78
397 Harry Schoenberg Crows 8 35 v Richmond, Round 18 58.75
398 Kyle Hartigan Crows 12 44 v Richmond, Round 18 58.50
399 Daniel McStay Lions 17 33 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 58.41
400 Tom Williamson Blues 15 91 v Brisbane, Round 18 58.33
401 Tom McCartin Swans 14 64 v Geelong, Round 18 58.21
402 Luke Jackson Demons 6 73 v North Melbourne, Round 11 58.17
403 Daniel Howe Hawks 5 51 v Western Bulldogs, Round 17 58.00
404 Tyler Brown Magpies 9 71 v Port Adelaide, Round 18 57.89
405 Jesse Hogan Dockers 7 94 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 57.86
406 Ed Richards Bulldogs 17 60 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 57.71
406 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 7 69 v Essendon, Round 18 57.71
408 Jake Kelly Crows 15 109 v Richmond, Round 18 57.67
409 Kane Farrell Power 11 39 v Essendon, Round 17 57.55
410 Jarrod Harbrow Suns 13 35 v Hawthorn, Round 18 57.54
411 Paul Puopolo Hawks 6 111 v Gold Coast, Round 18 57.50
412 Eddie Betts Blues 15 36 v Brisbane, Round 18 57.47
413 Josh Thomas Magpies 14 58 v Geelong, Semi Final 57.36
414 Levi Greenwood Magpies 6 40 v Geelong, Semi Final 57.33
414 Jayden Laverde Bombers 6 44 v Melbourne, Round 18 57.33
416 Charlie Ballard Suns 16 51 v Hawthorn, Round 18 57.25
417 Brendon Ah Chee Eagles 16 49 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 57.19
418 Darcy Macpherson Suns 12 43 v Collingwood, Round 17 57.08
419 Tom Bellchambers Bombers 7 5 v Richmond, Round 13 56.86
419 Tom De Koning Blues 7 46 v Brisbane, Round 18 56.86
421 Tyson Stengle Crows 12 40 v Richmond, Round 18 56.83
422 Mason Cox Magpies 11 27 v Geelong, Semi Final 56.82
423 Sam Frost Hawks 16 48 v Gold Coast, Round 18 56.75
424 Brandon Starcevich Lions 18 50 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 56.67
424 Noah Answerth Lions 9 55 v Sydney, Round 17 56.67
426 Sam Weideman Demons 13 54 v Essendon, Round 18 56.54
427 Jordan Roughead Magpies 17 46 v Geelong, Semi Final 56.41
428 Tom Atkins Cats 12 75 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 56.33
429 Orazio Fantasia Bombers 5 38 v Western Bulldogs, Round 7 56.20
430 Aaron Vandenberg Demons 12 61 v Essendon, Round 18 56.08
431 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 14 26 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 56.07
432 Adam Kennedy Giants 6 29 v Melbourne, Round 17 56.00
433 Ryan Burton Power 8 15 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 55.88
434 Ben King Suns 17 57 v Hawthorn, Round 18 55.59
435 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 9 64 v Adelaide, Round 12 55.56
436 Sam Day Suns 17 41 v Hawthorn, Round 18 55.53
437 Taylor Walker Crows 14 54 v Richmond, Round 18 55.50
437 Charlie Spargo Demons 8 10 v Essendon, Round 18 55.50
439 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 17 41 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 55.47
440 Tim O'Brien Hawks 16 76 v Gold Coast, Round 18 55.38
441 Easton Wood Bulldogs 13 54 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 55.31
442 Jake Melksham Demons 17 46 v Essendon, Round 18 55.24
443 James Frawley Hawks 14 53 v Gold Coast, Round 18 55.07
444 Mitchell Crowden Dockers 10 45 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 55.00
444 Jarrod Brander Eagles 8 34 v St Kilda, Round 17 55.00
444 Oscar McDonald Demons 7 35 v Sydney, Round 15 55.00
447 James Stewart Bombers 10 62 v Melbourne, Round 18 54.90
448 Martin Gleeson Bombers 13 47 v Melbourne, Round 18 54.62
449 Nathan Jones Demons 8 29 v Sydney, Round 15 54.38
450 Phil Davis Giants 10 31 v Essendon, Round 10 54.10
451 Tom Scully Hawks 14 91 v St Kilda, Round 16 54.07
452 Tarryn Thomas Kangaroos 6 56 v Essendon, Round 6 54.00
452 Boyd Woodcock Power 5 14 v Collingwood, Round 18 54.00
454 Jay Lockhart Demons 10 43 v Western Bulldogs, Round 13 53.90
455 Jonathon Marsh Saints 6 56 v Richmond, Semi Final 53.50
456 Harley Bennell Demons 5 42 v Adelaide, Round 10 53.40
457 Darcy Fogarty Crows 10 59 v Richmond, Round 18 53.30
458 Bradley Close Cats 8 36 v Richmond, Round 17 53.25
459 Sam Lloyd Bulldogs 9 69 v West Coast, Round 16 53.22
460 Billy Frampton Crows 5 46 v Carlton, Round 17 53.20
461 Caleb Graham Suns 7 72 v Hawthorn, Round 18 53.00
461 Keidean Coleman Lions 5 17 v Richmond, Qualifying Final 53.00
461 Myles Poholke Crows 5 13 v Hawthorn, Round 15 53.00
464 Mitch McGovern Blues 12 45 v Brisbane, Round 18 52.83
465 Mitchell Hannan Demons 9 15 v St Kilda, Round 14 52.78
466 Darcy Cameron Magpies 10 28 v Geelong, Semi Final 52.70
467 Jake Stringer Bombers 10 62 v Melbourne, Round 18 52.60
468 Kyron Hayden Kangaroos 8 60 v Adelaide, Round 9 52.38
469 Mitchell Brown Demons 5 80 v Essendon, Round 18 52.20
470 Hayden Young Dockers 5 1 v St Kilda, Round 6 52.00
471 Laitham Vandermeer Bulldogs 12 2 v Geelong, Round 14 51.92
472 Travis Varcoe Magpies 9 32 v Port Adelaide, Round 18 51.89
473 Brayden Ham Bombers 10 71 v Melbourne, Round 18 51.70
474 Sydney Stack Tigers 9 57 v Essendon, Round 13 51.67
475 Sam Gray Swans 7 45 v St Kilda, Round 9 51.43
476 Travis Colyer Dockers 9 33 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 51.33
477 Josh Bruce Bulldogs 17 51 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 51.18
478 Stefan Martin Lions 8 21 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 51.00
479 Josh Corbett Suns 7 25 v Hawthorn, Round 18 50.86
480 Jack Mahony Kangaroos 10 39 v Collingwood, Round 13 50.60
481 Ben Crocker Crows 7 30 v Geelong, Round 13 50.00
482 Colin O'Riordan Swans 8 49 v Fremantle, Round 13 49.88
483 James Bell Swans 8 1 v Geelong, Round 18 49.75
484 Changkuoth Jiath Hawks 5 40 v St Kilda, Round 16 49.60
485 Lewis Taylor Swans 9 0 v Brisbane, Round 17 49.44
486 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 10 56 v West Coast, Round 18 49.10
487 Jayden Hunt Demons 6 77 v Essendon, Round 18 49.00
488 Paul Ahern Kangaroos 6 31 v Gold Coast, Round 14 48.83
489 Matt Cottrell Blues 5 65 v Sydney, Round 16 48.80
490 Ben Brown Kangaroos 9 0 v Geelong, Round 10 48.44
491 Matthew Suckling Bulldogs 7 32 v Hawthorn, Round 17 48.29
492 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 8 61 v West Coast, Round 18 48.00
493 Thomas Murphy Kangaroos 5 42 v West Coast, Round 18 47.80
494 Connor Budarick Suns 15 28 v Brisbane, Round 16 47.73
495 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 14 33 v Essendon, Round 18 47.71
496 Brandon Zerk-Thatcher Bombers 10 61 v Melbourne, Round 18 47.50
497 Sean Lemmens Suns 6 -3 v Collingwood, Round 17 47.17
498 Ryan Gardner Bulldogs 10 75 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 46.50
499 Shaun McKernan Bombers 9 4 v St Kilda, Round 12 45.78
500 Aiden Bonar Kangaroos 6 16 v Fremantle, Round 17 45.67
501 Brayden Ainsworth Eagles 9 31 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 45.44
502 Jacob Townsend Bombers 12 36 v Port Adelaide, Round 17 44.33
503 Oliver Hanrahan Hawks 7 29 v Adelaide, Round 15 44.14
504 Chayce Jones Crows 15 10 v Richmond, Round 18 44.07
505 Thomas Berry Lions 6 29 v Melbourne, Round 8 43.83
506 Brandon Matera Dockers 5 33 v Collingwood, Round 9 43.60
507 Xavier O'Neill Eagles 5 29 v St Kilda, Round 17 43.40
508 Zac Langdon Giants 7 55 v Sydney, Round 12 41.86
509 Lachlan Hosie Kangaroos 5 18 v Port Adelaide, Round 16 41.80
510 Mason Wood Kangaroos 8 48 v Fremantle, Round 17 41.50
511 Archie Smith Lions 5 51 v Sydney, Round 17 40.40
512 Benjamin Stratton Hawks 14 65 v Gold Coast, Round 18 39.64
513 Ned McHenry Crows 8 48 v Collingwood, Round 11 39.62
514 Jarman Impey Hawks 5 38 v Adelaide, Round 15 39.60
515 Joel Smith Demons 7 27 v Essendon, Round 18 39.29
516 Will Hamill Crows 8 4 v Melbourne, Round 10 39.25
517 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 8 76 v Gold Coast, Round 18 37.12
518 Fischer McAsey Crows 10 17 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 37.10
519 Sam Flanders Suns 5 30 v Brisbane, Round 16 35.80
520 Jonathon Patton Hawks 6 0 v Essendon, Round 14 35.33
521 Jack Petruccelle Eagles 6 8 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 35.00
522 Neville Jetta Demons 6 29 v GWS, Round 17 34.67
523 Minairo Frederick Dockers 10 20 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 32.70
524 Jarrod Cameron Eagles 5 31 v Carlton, Round 11 28.60
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2019 AFL Player Rankings  
Compare Teams
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
All Players
Player Search
Past Players
Other Players
Compare Players
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
League Averages
League Totals
Rising Star Averages
Rising Star Totals
Season Goalkickers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Team Averages
Team Totals
Opponent Averages
Opponent Totals
Team/Opponent Differential Averages
Team/Opponent Differential Totals
Full AFL Draft History
Draft Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Rising Star Round by Round
Rising Star Nominees
Rising Star Winners
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season AFL Fixture
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season
Live Ladder
Round Match Period Location
Venue Stats
Full Brownlow Medal Count
Brownlow Medal Winners
Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Crowds & Attendances
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Coaches
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Highlights
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
Supercoach Breakevens
Supercoach Scores
Supercoach Prices
Custom Supercoach Player List
Pre-Season Supercoach Stats
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
AFL Fantasy Breakevens
AFL Fantasy Scores
AFL Fantasy Prices
Custom AFL Fantasy Player List
Pre-Season AFL Fantasy Stats
Latest Team Selections
Custom Team Selections List
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
X