AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Betting
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2019 AFL Player Rankings 2021 AFL Player Rankings
2020 AFL League AFL Fantasy Score Per Game Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games AFL Fantasy Score for Last Game Average
1 Max Gawn Demons 14 83 v Essendon, Round 18 98.93
2 Lachie Neale Lions 19 99 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 96.26
3 Lachlan Hunter Bulldogs 10 68 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 92.60
4 Zachary Merrett Bombers 16 115 v Melbourne, Round 18 92.56
5 Clayton Oliver Demons 17 69 v Essendon, Round 18 91.71
6 Jake Lloyd Swans 17 98 v Geelong, Round 18 91.47
7 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 9 89 v North Melbourne, Round 13 90.89
8 Taylor Adams Magpies 19 67 v Geelong, Semi Final 90.58
9 Tom Rockliff Power 16 74 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 90.31
10 Jack Steele Saints 19 94 v Richmond, Semi Final 90.16
11 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 18 81 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 89.61
12 Mitchell Duncan Cats 20 112 v Richmond, Grand Final 88.70
13 Matt Crouch Crows 16 91 v Richmond, Round 18 88.38
14 Brodie Grundy Magpies 19 57 v Geelong, Semi Final 87.89
15 Andrew Gaff Eagles 18 85 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 86.89
16 Reilly O'Brien Crows 17 112 v Richmond, Round 18 86.76
17 Christian Petracca Demons 17 92 v Essendon, Round 18 86.41
18 Lachie Whitfield Giants 17 113 v St Kilda, Round 18 86.35
19 Tom Mitchell Hawks 17 115 v Gold Coast, Round 18 86.18
20 Luke Parker Swans 17 84 v Geelong, Round 18 84.82
21 Joshua Kelly Giants 14 60 v St Kilda, Round 18 84.79
22 Jarryd Lyons Lions 19 62 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 84.05
23 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 18 82 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 83.78
24 Cameron Guthrie Cats 21 71 v Richmond, Grand Final 83.71
25 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 15 96 v West Coast, Round 18 83.27
26 Adam Treloar Magpies 10 63 v Geelong, Semi Final 83.10
27 Travis Boak Power 19 80 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 83.05
28 Dylan Shiel Bombers 15 79 v Melbourne, Round 18 81.67
28 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 12 93 v Geelong, Round 18 81.67
30 Sam Menegola Cats 21 63 v Richmond, Grand Final 80.71
31 Touk Miller Suns 17 77 v Hawthorn, Round 18 80.59
32 Rory Laird Crows 17 80 v Richmond, Round 18 79.94
33 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 21 53 v Richmond, Grand Final 79.90
34 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 15 45 v Geelong, Semi Final 79.73
35 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 17 81 v West Coast, Round 18 79.59
36 Trent Dumont Kangaroos 17 75 v West Coast, Round 18 78.35
37 Stephen Coniglio Giants 16 83 v St Kilda, Round 18 78.00
38 Alex Witherden Lions 6 59 v St Kilda, Round 13 77.83
39 Dayne Zorko Lions 17 52 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 77.53
40 Edward Curnow Blues 17 80 v Brisbane, Round 18 77.41
41 Sam Walsh Blues 17 77 v Brisbane, Round 18 77.35
42 Andrew McGrath Bombers 14 25 v West Coast, Round 15 77.29
43 James Worpel Hawks 15 43 v St Kilda, Round 16 77.20
44 Hugh Greenwood Suns 17 72 v Hawthorn, Round 18 77.18
45 Oliver Wines Power 17 82 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 77.12
46 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 12 70 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 77.08
47 Thomas Stewart Cats 18 87 v Richmond, Grand Final 77.06
48 Rowan Marshall Saints 19 83 v Richmond, Semi Final 76.89
49 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 17 53 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 76.41
50 Shaun Higgins Kangaroos 17 87 v West Coast, Round 18 76.18
51 Jack Crisp Magpies 19 75 v Geelong, Semi Final 76.11
52 Tim Kelly Eagles 18 67 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 75.83
52 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 12 78 v Gold Coast, Round 18 75.83
54 Jack Viney Demons 16 68 v Essendon, Round 18 75.44
55 Dustin Martin Tigers 20 98 v Geelong, Grand Final 75.40
56 Nathan Fyfe Dockers 14 90 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 75.36
57 Patrick Cripps Blues 17 30 v Brisbane, Round 18 75.29
58 Tim Taranto Giants 11 68 v St Kilda, Round 18 75.27
59 Blake Acres Dockers 7 83 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 74.43
60 Hugh McCluggage Lions 19 69 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 74.26
61 Brad Crouch Crows 12 81 v Richmond, Round 18 74.17
62 Callum Mills Swans 15 82 v Geelong, Round 18 73.80
63 Jack Billings Saints 19 72 v Richmond, Semi Final 73.74
64 Jayden Short Tigers 21 102 v Geelong, Grand Final 73.24
65 Michael Walters Dockers 14 85 v North Melbourne, Round 17 73.14
66 Ed Langdon Demons 17 106 v Essendon, Round 18 72.94
67 Timothy English Bulldogs 18 68 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 72.83
68 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 17 80 v West Coast, Round 18 72.53
69 Brandon Ellis Suns 16 38 v Hawthorn, Round 18 72.44
70 Tom Hawkins Cats 21 53 v Richmond, Grand Final 72.38
71 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 18 93 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 72.17
72 Jared Polec Kangaroos 13 88 v West Coast, Round 18 71.77
73 Jordan Ridley Bombers 17 54 v Melbourne, Round 18 71.59
74 David Swallow Suns 15 80 v Hawthorn, Round 18 71.40
75 Zak Jones Saints 16 49 v Richmond, Semi Final 71.31
75 Christian Salem Demons 16 92 v Essendon, Round 18 71.31
77 Dan Houston Power 17 69 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 71.24
78 Elliot Yeo Eagles 10 68 v Carlton, Round 11 71.20
79 Brayden Maynard Magpies 19 32 v Geelong, Semi Final 71.05
80 Sam Docherty Blues 16 11 v Adelaide, Round 17 70.94
81 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 17 100 v West Coast, Round 18 70.82
82 Matt Rowell Suns 5 0 v Geelong, Round 5 70.80
83 Devon Smith Bombers 16 60 v Melbourne, Round 18 70.75
84 Nick Haynes Giants 17 31 v St Kilda, Round 18 70.71
85 Isaac Heeney Swans 6 60 v Richmond, Round 6 70.67
86 Luke Ryan Dockers 17 91 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 70.53
87 Jacob Hopper Giants 17 70 v St Kilda, Round 18 70.47
88 Harry Perryman Giants 16 90 v St Kilda, Round 18 70.19
89 Brad Ebert Power 14 88 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 70.14
90 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 16 59 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 70.00
91 Daniel Rich Lions 15 68 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 69.87
92 Dominic Sheed Eagles 17 55 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 69.76
93 Nicholas Naitanui Eagles 17 90 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 69.71
94 James Sicily Hawks 11 51 v West Coast, Round 12 69.45
95 Liam Duggan Eagles 17 68 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 69.24
96 Bradley Sheppard Eagles 18 46 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 69.06
96 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 18 62 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 69.06
98 Rhys Stanley Cats 11 82 v Richmond, Grand Final 69.00
98 Jack Steven Cats 9 63 v Sydney, Round 18 69.00
100 Jarrod Berry Lions 17 26 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 68.94
101 Kyle Langford Bombers 16 80 v Melbourne, Round 18 68.56
102 Luke Shuey Eagles 13 66 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 68.54
103 James Cousins Hawks 6 91 v Gold Coast, Round 18 68.50
104 Brandan Parfitt Cats 18 50 v Richmond, Grand Final 68.39
105 Brodie Smith Crows 16 72 v Richmond, Round 18 68.25
106 Josh Daicos Magpies 18 50 v Geelong, Semi Final 67.89
107 Liam Shiels Hawks 16 85 v Gold Coast, Round 18 67.75
108 Dion Prestia Tigers 9 59 v Geelong, Grand Final 67.67
109 Chad Wingard Hawks 17 68 v Gold Coast, Round 18 67.47
110 Toby Nankervis Tigers 11 64 v Geelong, Grand Final 67.18
111 Will Setterfield Blues 16 93 v Adelaide, Round 17 67.00
111 Joel Selwood Cats 15 88 v Richmond, Grand Final 67.00
113 Caleb Serong Dockers 14 101 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 66.64
114 Marc Murphy Blues 17 62 v Brisbane, Round 18 66.41
115 Jordan Dawson Swans 16 80 v Geelong, Round 18 66.31
116 Adam Saad Bombers 17 74 v Melbourne, Round 18 66.24
117 Adam Cerra Dockers 17 54 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 66.06
117 David Mundy Dockers 16 32 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 66.06
119 Bachar Houli Tigers 13 30 v Geelong, Grand Final 65.92
120 Toby Greene Giants 13 47 v St Kilda, Round 18 65.69
121 Zachary Williams Giants 11 51 v St Kilda, Round 18 65.64
122 Matthew Kennedy Blues 7 87 v Brisbane, Round 18 65.57
123 Darcy Parish Bombers 17 67 v Melbourne, Round 18 65.35
124 Scott Lycett Power 15 71 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 65.07
125 Lachlan Weller Suns 17 67 v Hawthorn, Round 18 65.00
126 Trent Cotchin Tigers 17 72 v Geelong, Grand Final 64.94
127 Isaac Smith Hawks 10 8 v Fremantle, Round 11 64.80
128 Shannon Hurn Eagles 17 64 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 64.59
129 Jarrod Witts Suns 17 50 v Hawthorn, Round 18 64.35
130 Shai Bolton Tigers 19 81 v Geelong, Grand Final 64.16
131 Sam Jacobs Giants 7 102 v Adelaide, Round 16 64.14
132 Tom Lynch Crows 13 87 v Richmond, Round 18 63.77
133 Ben Keays Crows 16 60 v Richmond, Round 18 63.75
134 Jack Bowes Suns 17 52 v Hawthorn, Round 18 63.71
135 Jack Martin Blues 15 52 v Brisbane, Round 18 63.67
136 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 18 67 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 63.61
137 Hunter Clark Saints 18 63 v Richmond, Semi Final 63.56
137 Paul Seedsman Crows 9 41 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 63.56
139 Karl Amon Power 19 62 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 63.47
140 Angus Brayshaw Demons 14 56 v Sydney, Round 15 63.21
141 Tom Phillips Magpies 15 66 v Brisbane, Round 15 63.07
142 Nicholas Coffield Saints 18 77 v Richmond, Semi Final 63.06
143 Zach Tuohy Cats 19 45 v Richmond, Grand Final 63.00
144 Kane Lambert Tigers 20 66 v Geelong, Grand Final 62.40
145 Jack Lukosius Suns 17 39 v Hawthorn, Round 18 62.29
146 Ben Ainsworth Suns 16 65 v Hawthorn, Round 18 62.00
147 Jason Johannisen Bulldogs 17 60 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 61.88
148 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 19 47 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 61.68
149 James Aish Dockers 16 56 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 61.56
150 Jade Gresham Saints 11 43 v Geelong, Round 11 61.55
151 Patrick Ryder Saints 14 78 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 61.43
152 Michael Gibbons Blues 15 53 v Brisbane, Round 18 61.27
153 Steven May Demons 17 84 v Essendon, Round 18 61.24
154 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 15 49 v West Coast, Round 18 61.13
155 Jack Gunston Hawks 16 110 v Gold Coast, Round 18 61.06
156 Robbie Gray Power 19 59 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 60.89
157 Zak Butters Power 17 41 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 60.88
158 Gryan Miers Cats 21 70 v Richmond, Grand Final 60.81
159 Rory Sloane Crows 12 64 v Richmond, Round 18 60.75
160 Hamish Hartlett Power 19 38 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 60.58
161 Callum Sinclair Swans 13 57 v Geelong, Round 18 60.54
162 Michael Hurley Bombers 14 54 v Melbourne, Round 18 60.36
163 Oliver Florent Swans 17 62 v Geelong, Round 18 60.35
164 Lewis Jetta Eagles 6 65 v Western Bulldogs, Round 16 60.17
165 Hayden Crozier Bulldogs 15 80 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 60.13
166 Mark Blicavs Cats 21 47 v Richmond, Grand Final 60.00
166 Jonathon Ceglar Hawks 13 66 v Gold Coast, Round 18 60.00
166 Ricky Henderson Hawks 7 95 v Melbourne, Round 7 60.00
169 Ryan Clarke Swans 10 64 v Geelong, Round 18 59.90
170 Sebastian Ross Saints 16 71 v Richmond, Semi Final 59.81
171 Oscar McInerney Lions 19 62 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 59.68
172 Will Day Hawks 11 63 v Gold Coast, Round 18 59.64
173 Zac Bailey Lions 19 41 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 59.63
174 Daniel Butler Saints 19 71 v Richmond, Semi Final 59.58
175 Jack Graham Tigers 16 59 v Geelong, Grand Final 59.06
176 Jack Higgins Tigers 10 53 v Fremantle, Round 15 59.00
176 Tom Doedee Crows 9 63 v Collingwood, Round 11 59.00
176 Jake Riccardi Giants 5 56 v St Kilda, Round 18 59.00
179 Noah Anderson Suns 17 66 v Hawthorn, Round 18 58.88
180 Kade Simpson Blues 17 75 v Brisbane, Round 18 58.76
181 Matthew Taberner Dockers 16 56 v North Melbourne, Round 17 58.62
182 Jack Redden Eagles 13 65 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 58.54
183 John Noble Magpies 17 19 v Geelong, Semi Final 58.53
184 Darcy Tucker Dockers 8 0 v Geelong, Round 8 58.50
185 Robbie Tarrant Kangaroos 16 44 v West Coast, Round 18 58.44
186 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 13 65 v Gold Coast, Round 18 58.31
187 Tom Papley Swans 17 79 v Geelong, Round 18 58.18
188 Lachlan Fogarty Cats 6 58 v Richmond, Round 17 58.17
189 Harry Cunningham Swans 17 65 v Geelong, Round 18 58.12
190 Bayley Fritsch Demons 16 79 v Essendon, Round 18 57.94
191 Lachlan Henderson Cats 14 17 v Richmond, Grand Final 57.93
192 Jackson Hately Giants 6 67 v Adelaide, Round 16 57.83
193 Shane Edwards Tigers 10 75 v Geelong, Grand Final 57.70
194 Sam Mayes Power 6 52 v Hawthorn, Round 13 57.67
195 Peter Ladhams Power 10 29 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 57.60
196 Michael Hibberd Demons 14 71 v Essendon, Round 18 57.57
197 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 19 40 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 57.53
198 Patrick Lipinski Bulldogs 13 32 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 57.46
199 Reece Conca Dockers 14 53 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 57.43
200 Jordan De Goey Magpies 10 48 v Geelong, Semi Final 57.20
201 Jack Newnes Blues 17 71 v Brisbane, Round 18 57.18
202 Brett Bewley Dockers 12 49 v GWS, Round 14 57.08
203 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 20 10 v Geelong, Grand Final 57.05
204 Dylan Stephens Swans 8 73 v Geelong, Round 18 57.00
204 Rupert Wills Magpies 8 50 v Melbourne, Round 12 57.00
206 Jackson Nelson Eagles 15 39 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 56.93
207 Charlie Dixon Power 18 57 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 56.89
208 Daniel Hannebery Saints 8 53 v Richmond, Semi Final 56.88
209 Jeremy McGovern Eagles 12 58 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 56.83
210 Mitch Robinson Lions 19 46 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 56.79
211 Rory Lobb Dockers 17 52 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 56.76
212 Liam Ryan Eagles 18 68 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 56.56
213 Xavier Duursma Power 15 79 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 56.53
214 Jamie Elliott Magpies 18 57 v Geelong, Semi Final 56.50
215 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 9 59 v West Coast, Round 18 56.44
216 Bradley Hill Saints 19 41 v Richmond, Semi Final 56.42
217 James Rowbottom Swans 16 45 v Geelong, Round 18 56.12
218 Liam Baker Tigers 20 49 v Geelong, Grand Final 56.05
219 Gary Ablett Cats 12 35 v Richmond, Grand Final 56.00
220 Mitchell Brown Demons 5 97 v Essendon, Round 18 55.80
220 Brayden Fiorini Suns 5 24 v Richmond, Round 12 55.80
222 Jackson Thurlow Swans 8 36 v Geelong, Round 18 55.75
223 Heath Shaw Giants 17 68 v St Kilda, Round 18 55.59
224 Christopher Mayne Magpies 14 27 v Geelong, Semi Final 55.36
225 Connor Rozee Power 16 81 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 55.31
226 Jasper Pittard Kangaroos 11 50 v Melbourne, Round 11 55.18
227 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 18 57 v Geelong, Grand Final 55.17
228 Luke Breust Hawks 13 65 v Gold Coast, Round 18 55.08
229 David Zaharakis Bombers 10 64 v Gold Coast, Round 11 54.90
230 Sam Simpson Cats 9 31 v Richmond, Grand Final 54.89
231 Oscar Allen Eagles 15 54 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 54.80
232 Marc Pittonet Blues 13 68 v Brisbane, Round 18 54.69
233 Will Snelling Bombers 17 52 v Melbourne, Round 18 54.59
234 Shaun Atley Kangaroos 17 49 v West Coast, Round 18 54.53
235 Justin Westhoff Power 12 58 v Sydney, Round 14 54.42
236 Charlie Cameron Lions 19 33 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 54.37
237 Jye Caldwell Giants 9 73 v Adelaide, Round 16 54.22
238 Jamie Cripps Eagles 14 79 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 54.21
239 Jack Darling Eagles 18 81 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 54.17
240 Sam Petrevski-Seton Blues 16 77 v Brisbane, Round 18 54.12
241 Tim Membrey Saints 18 55 v Richmond, Semi Final 53.89
242 Mitchell Hibberd Bombers 5 60 v Port Adelaide, Round 17 53.80
243 Jack Sinclair Saints 12 36 v Richmond, Semi Final 53.75
244 Ivan Soldo Tigers 14 18 v Geelong, Round 17 53.57
245 Levi Casboult Blues 17 25 v Brisbane, Round 18 53.53
246 Zac Fisher Blues 8 23 v Adelaide, Round 17 53.50
247 Toby McLean Bulldogs 12 10 v Hawthorn, Round 17 53.17
248 Jake Carlisle Saints 13 47 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 53.15
249 Jason Castagna Tigers 21 59 v Geelong, Grand Final 53.00
249 Callan Ward Giants 7 28 v West Coast, Round 13 53.00
251 Tom Green Giants 6 61 v St Kilda, Round 18 52.67
252 Shane McAdam Crows 13 45 v Richmond, Round 18 52.62
253 David Astbury Tigers 9 27 v Geelong, Grand Final 52.56
254 Dane Rampe Swans 11 81 v GWS, Round 12 52.45
255 Harry Morrison Hawks 11 47 v Gold Coast, Round 18 52.36
256 Trent Rivers Demons 9 51 v Essendon, Round 18 52.22
257 Jake Waterman Eagles 10 60 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 52.20
257 Darcy Fort Cats 5 57 v Collingwood, Round 7 52.20
259 Callum Ah Chee Lions 18 35 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 52.11
260 Luke Dahlhaus Cats 16 49 v Richmond, Grand Final 52.00
261 Jack Lonie Saints 13 29 v Richmond, Semi Final 51.92
262 Isaac Quaynor Magpies 11 48 v Geelong, Semi Final 51.91
263 Conor McKenna Bombers 6 73 v St Kilda, Round 12 51.83
264 David MacKay Crows 10 49 v Richmond, Round 18 51.80
265 Marlion Pickett Tigers 19 55 v Geelong, Grand Final 51.79
265 Josh Battle Saints 14 52 v Richmond, Semi Final 51.79
267 Nathan Wilson Dockers 15 54 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 51.73
268 Adam Tomlinson Demons 13 61 v Essendon, Round 18 51.69
269 Sean Darcy Dockers 15 70 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 51.67
270 Cameron Rayner Lions 17 36 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 51.53
271 Daniel Rioli Tigers 18 29 v Geelong, Grand Final 51.50
272 Ethan Hughes Dockers 17 52 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 51.47
273 Grant Birchall Lions 16 38 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 51.31
274 Connor Blakely Dockers 5 30 v GWS, Round 14 51.20
275 Jeremy Cameron Giants 17 44 v St Kilda, Round 18 51.12
276 Darcy Moore Magpies 18 42 v Geelong, Semi Final 51.06
277 Ryan Lester Lions 15 59 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 51.00
277 Josh Caddy Tigers 8 43 v Adelaide, Round 18 51.00
279 Jack Ross Tigers 7 50 v Adelaide, Round 18 50.71
280 Tom Cutler Bombers 8 74 v Melbourne, Round 18 50.62
280 Sam Draper Bombers 8 23 v Melbourne, Round 18 50.62
282 Josh Rotham Eagles 10 33 v North Melbourne, Round 18 50.50
282 George Hewett Swans 6 56 v Gold Coast, Round 7 50.50
284 Justin Mcinerney Swans 9 74 v Geelong, Round 18 50.44
285 David Cuningham Blues 12 84 v Brisbane, Round 18 50.42
286 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 17 43 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 50.41
287 Aidan Corr Giants 15 43 v Adelaide, Round 16 50.33
288 Stephen Hill Dockers 12 65 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 50.25
289 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 11 51 v Richmond, Round 18 50.09
290 Eric Hipwood Lions 19 27 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 50.05
291 Ben McEvoy Hawks 16 43 v Gold Coast, Round 18 50.00
291 Jeremy Finlayson Giants 15 28 v St Kilda, Round 18 50.00
293 Jarrod Brander Eagles 8 30 v St Kilda, Round 17 49.88
294 Wil Powell Suns 15 48 v Hawthorn, Round 18 49.80
295 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 18 18 v Geelong, Semi Final 49.78
296 Trent McKenzie Power 17 36 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 49.76
297 James Harmes Demons 13 77 v Sydney, Round 15 49.69
298 Alex Sexton Suns 14 74 v Hawthorn, Round 18 49.57
299 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 16 43 v West Coast, Round 18 49.44
299 Riley Bonner Power 9 57 v Collingwood, Round 18 49.44
301 Jamie MacMillan Kangaroos 10 47 v Melbourne, Round 11 49.30
302 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 17 71 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 49.29
303 Lachlan Sholl Crows 8 72 v Richmond, Round 18 49.25
304 Andrew Phillips Bombers 5 21 v Port Adelaide, Round 17 49.20
305 Ryan Burton Power 8 15 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 49.12
306 Ben Paton Saints 19 24 v Richmond, Semi Final 49.11
307 Brody Mihocek Magpies 18 41 v Geelong, Semi Final 49.00
308 Shane Mumford Giants 10 30 v St Kilda, Round 18 48.90
309 Jesse Hogan Dockers 7 71 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 48.71
310 Izak Rankine Suns 12 43 v Hawthorn, Round 18 48.67
311 Nathan Jones Demons 8 36 v Sydney, Round 15 48.62
312 Esava Ratugolea Cats 12 27 v Sydney, Round 18 48.50
313 Tom Lynch Tigers 19 45 v Geelong, Grand Final 48.32
314 Nathan Broad Tigers 16 34 v Geelong, Grand Final 48.19
315 Gary Rohan Cats 19 25 v Richmond, Grand Final 48.16
316 Harry McKay Blues 13 57 v Brisbane, Round 18 48.08
317 Mark O'Connor Cats 21 26 v Richmond, Grand Final 48.00
317 Jack Madgen Magpies 13 35 v Geelong, Semi Final 48.00
319 Darcy Macpherson Suns 12 45 v Collingwood, Round 17 47.92
320 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 21 63 v Geelong, Grand Final 47.81
321 Callum Wilkie Saints 19 39 v Richmond, Semi Final 47.79
322 Brent Daniels Giants 16 43 v St Kilda, Round 18 47.56
323 Bailey Scott Kangaroos 13 40 v West Coast, Round 18 47.54
324 Will Hayward Swans 16 40 v Geelong, Round 18 47.38
325 Blake Hardwick Hawks 16 41 v Gold Coast, Round 18 47.31
326 Stefan Martin Lions 8 43 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 47.25
327 Jaidyn Stephenson Magpies 14 24 v Geelong, Semi Final 47.21
328 Derek Eggmolesse-Smith Tigers 6 35 v Port Adelaide, Round 11 47.17
329 Nick Blakey Swans 16 40 v Geelong, Round 18 47.12
330 Daniel Lloyd Giants 12 80 v St Kilda, Round 18 47.08
331 Luke Brown Crows 17 66 v Richmond, Round 18 47.06
332 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 17 76 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 47.00
332 Levi Greenwood Magpies 6 24 v Geelong, Semi Final 47.00
334 Matt Guelfi Bombers 11 45 v Melbourne, Round 18 46.73
335 Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti Bombers 17 42 v Melbourne, Round 18 46.71
336 Quinton Narkle Cats 5 6 v Brisbane, Round 6 46.60
337 Andrew McPherson Crows 9 50 v Richmond, Round 18 46.56
338 Pearce Hanley Suns 8 47 v GWS, Round 9 46.50
339 Tom Scully Hawks 14 68 v St Kilda, Round 16 46.43
340 Dean Kent Saints 15 53 v Richmond, Semi Final 46.40
341 Mason Redman Bombers 13 36 v Melbourne, Round 18 46.38
342 Taylin Duman Dockers 15 49 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 46.33
342 Aaron Vandenberg Demons 12 55 v Essendon, Round 18 46.33
342 Ed Vickers-Willis Kangaroos 6 58 v West Coast, Round 18 46.33
345 Samuel Collins Suns 17 39 v Hawthorn, Round 18 46.29
345 Jacob Weitering Blues 17 32 v Brisbane, Round 18 46.29
347 Marley Williams Kangaroos 8 25 v Port Adelaide, Round 16 46.25
348 Jake Lever Demons 17 83 v Essendon, Round 18 46.24
349 Mitchell Wallis Bulldogs 18 31 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 46.22
350 Mitchell Crowden Dockers 10 38 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 46.20
351 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 17 42 v Richmond, Grand Final 46.00
351 Curtis Taylor Kangaroos 9 25 v Adelaide, Round 9 46.00
351 Ben Crocker Crows 7 29 v Geelong, Round 13 46.00
354 Jed Bews Cats 20 29 v Richmond, Grand Final 45.95
355 Callum Brown Magpies 14 39 v Gold Coast, Round 17 45.93
356 Todd Marshall Power 14 19 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 45.86
356 Mitch Georgiades Power 7 43 v Hawthorn, Round 13 45.86
358 Jarrod Lienert Power 5 42 v Collingwood, Round 18 45.80
359 Cale Hooker Bombers 8 47 v Geelong, Round 16 45.75
360 Sam Wicks Swans 7 64 v Brisbane, Round 17 45.71
361 Shaun Burgoyne Hawks 13 37 v Gold Coast, Round 18 45.62
362 Tom Cole Eagles 15 28 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 45.60
363 Thomas Jonas Power 19 53 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 45.47
364 Bailey Banfield Dockers 5 50 v Geelong, Round 8 45.40
365 Harris Andrews Lions 16 44 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 45.38
366 Ben Long Saints 15 47 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 45.20
367 Tom Bellchambers Bombers 7 15 v Richmond, Round 13 45.14
368 Laitham Vandermeer Bulldogs 12 2 v Geelong, Round 14 45.00
368 Myles Poholke Crows 5 13 v Hawthorn, Round 15 45.00
370 Jarrod Harbrow Suns 13 33 v Hawthorn, Round 18 44.77
371 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 16 24 v Melbourne, Round 17 44.75
372 Sam Lloyd Bulldogs 9 51 v West Coast, Round 16 44.67
373 Steven Motlop Power 14 44 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 44.64
374 Tom McDonald Demons 9 62 v Western Bulldogs, Round 13 44.44
375 Eddie Betts Blues 15 29 v Brisbane, Round 18 44.40
375 Tom Williamson Blues 15 68 v Brisbane, Round 18 44.40
375 Sam Reid Swans 10 41 v Geelong, Round 18 44.40
375 Daniel Howe Hawks 5 48 v Western Bulldogs, Round 17 44.40
379 Darcy Gardiner Lions 18 39 v Richmond, Qualifying Final 44.39
380 Lachlan Plowman Blues 16 50 v Brisbane, Round 18 44.38
380 Matthew De Boer Giants 13 40 v Melbourne, Round 17 44.38
382 Jayden Laverde Bombers 6 49 v Melbourne, Round 18 44.33
383 Noah Answerth Lions 9 32 v Sydney, Round 17 44.22
384 Aliir Aliir Swans 14 51 v Geelong, Round 18 44.14
385 Tom Barrass Eagles 18 28 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 44.00
385 Lachlan Ash Giants 12 62 v Adelaide, Round 16 44.00
385 Kane Farrell Power 11 23 v Essendon, Round 17 44.00
388 Dougal Howard Saints 19 29 v Richmond, Semi Final 43.89
388 Lewis Taylor Swans 9 0 v Brisbane, Round 17 43.89
390 Joshua Walker Kangaroos 17 16 v West Coast, Round 18 43.88
391 Dylan Grimes Tigers 20 17 v Geelong, Grand Final 43.85
392 Lachlan Murphy Crows 12 26 v GWS, Round 16 43.75
393 Tom Sparrow Demons 5 18 v Western Bulldogs, Round 13 43.60
394 Jack Henry Cats 21 49 v Richmond, Grand Final 43.52
395 Jake Aarts Tigers 14 45 v Brisbane, Qualifying Final 43.50
396 Jake Melksham Demons 17 21 v Essendon, Round 18 43.47
397 Brennan Cox Dockers 13 38 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 43.46
398 Cameron Ellis-Yolmen Lions 9 37 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 43.44
399 Keidean Coleman Lions 5 12 v Richmond, Qualifying Final 43.40
399 Boyd Woodcock Power 5 29 v Collingwood, Round 18 43.40
401 Nicholas Holman Suns 12 50 v Collingwood, Round 17 43.33
402 Darcy Cameron Magpies 10 38 v Geelong, Semi Final 43.30
403 Sam Gray Swans 7 37 v St Kilda, Round 9 43.14
404 Noah Balta Tigers 17 47 v Geelong, Grand Final 43.06
405 Josh Corbett Suns 7 33 v Hawthorn, Round 18 43.00
406 Nick Hind Saints 10 32 v West Coast, Round 17 42.90
407 Oleg Markov Tigers 6 33 v Geelong, Round 17 42.67
408 Tom Clurey Power 18 51 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 42.61
409 Robbie Fox Swans 14 36 v Geelong, Round 18 42.50
410 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 7 36 v Essendon, Round 18 42.29
411 Max King Saints 18 49 v Richmond, Semi Final 42.22
412 Thomas Murphy Kangaroos 5 35 v West Coast, Round 18 42.20
413 Jarryn Geary Saints 16 53 v Richmond, Semi Final 42.19
414 Dylan Clarke Bombers 8 43 v Melbourne, Round 18 42.00
415 Tom De Koning Blues 7 24 v Brisbane, Round 18 41.86
416 Charlie Ballard Suns 16 32 v Hawthorn, Round 18 41.62
417 Ian Hill Giants 5 46 v Adelaide, Round 16 41.60
417 Hayden Young Dockers 5 2 v St Kilda, Round 6 41.60
419 Mitch McGovern Blues 12 28 v Brisbane, Round 18 41.50
419 Aaron Francis Bombers 8 13 v Richmond, Round 13 41.50
421 Adam Kennedy Giants 6 46 v Melbourne, Round 17 41.33
422 Jake Stringer Bombers 10 53 v Melbourne, Round 18 41.30
423 Harry Schoenberg Crows 8 26 v Richmond, Round 18 41.25
424 Easton Wood Bulldogs 13 41 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 41.23
425 Travis Varcoe Magpies 9 19 v Port Adelaide, Round 18 41.22
426 James Bell Swans 8 3 v Geelong, Round 18 41.12
427 Brandon Starcevich Lions 18 39 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 41.06
428 Roarke Smith Bulldogs 6 55 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 41.00
428 Matt Cottrell Blues 5 37 v Sydney, Round 16 41.00
430 Alex Keath Bulldogs 18 37 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 40.89
431 Tim O'Brien Hawks 16 57 v Gold Coast, Round 18 40.81
432 Ed Richards Bulldogs 17 38 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 40.71
433 Tyson Stengle Crows 12 22 v Richmond, Round 18 40.58
434 Josh Thomas Magpies 14 43 v Geelong, Semi Final 40.57
435 Billy Frampton Crows 5 36 v Carlton, Round 17 40.40
436 Bradley Close Cats 8 25 v Richmond, Round 17 40.38
437 Brayden Ham Bombers 10 54 v Melbourne, Round 18 40.30
438 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 9 38 v Adelaide, Round 12 40.22
439 Paul Puopolo Hawks 6 65 v Gold Coast, Round 18 40.17
440 Harry Taylor Cats 19 17 v Richmond, Grand Final 40.11
441 James Stewart Bombers 10 58 v Melbourne, Round 18 40.10
442 Martin Gleeson Bombers 13 44 v Melbourne, Round 18 40.08
443 Sam Day Suns 17 40 v Hawthorn, Round 18 40.06
444 Matthew Suckling Bulldogs 7 30 v Hawthorn, Round 17 39.71
445 Brendon Ah Chee Eagles 16 40 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 39.69
446 Jake Kelly Crows 15 59 v Richmond, Round 18 39.60
447 Shaun McKernan Bombers 9 11 v St Kilda, Round 12 39.56
448 Sam Frost Hawks 16 43 v Gold Coast, Round 18 39.50
448 Tom Atkins Cats 12 31 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 39.50
448 Jonathon Marsh Saints 6 43 v Richmond, Semi Final 39.50
451 Sam Weideman Demons 13 28 v Essendon, Round 18 39.31
452 Daniel McStay Lions 17 25 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 39.29
453 Tyler Brown Magpies 9 43 v Port Adelaide, Round 18 39.22
454 Orazio Fantasia Bombers 5 24 v Western Bulldogs, Round 7 39.20
455 Jordan Roughead Magpies 17 28 v Geelong, Semi Final 39.18
456 Paul Ahern Kangaroos 6 52 v Gold Coast, Round 14 39.17
457 Tarryn Thomas Kangaroos 6 42 v Essendon, Round 6 38.83
458 Liam Jones Blues 17 46 v Brisbane, Round 18 38.76
459 Josh Bruce Bulldogs 17 33 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 38.59
460 Ben Brown Kangaroos 9 0 v Geelong, Round 10 38.56
461 Ben King Suns 17 36 v Hawthorn, Round 18 38.47
462 Tom McCartin Swans 14 38 v Geelong, Round 18 38.43
462 Taylor Walker Crows 14 49 v Richmond, Round 18 38.43
464 Kyle Hartigan Crows 12 35 v Richmond, Round 18 38.33
464 Hayden McLean Swans 6 12 v Carlton, Round 16 38.33
466 Mason Cox Magpies 11 17 v Geelong, Semi Final 38.27
467 Xavier O'Neill Eagles 5 19 v St Kilda, Round 17 38.20
468 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 12 30 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 38.17
468 Luke Jackson Demons 6 44 v North Melbourne, Round 11 38.17
470 Oliver Hanrahan Hawks 7 36 v Adelaide, Round 15 38.14
471 Mitchell Hannan Demons 9 27 v St Kilda, Round 14 38.11
472 Ben McKay Kangaroos 11 32 v West Coast, Round 18 38.00
472 Jay Lockhart Demons 10 41 v Western Bulldogs, Round 13 38.00
472 Charlie Spargo Demons 8 12 v Essendon, Round 18 38.00
472 Harley Bennell Demons 5 23 v Adelaide, Round 10 38.00
472 Jarman Impey Hawks 5 28 v Adelaide, Round 15 38.00
477 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 8 52 v West Coast, Round 18 37.62
478 Ned McHenry Crows 8 38 v Collingwood, Round 11 37.50
479 Lewis Melican Swans 9 41 v Geelong, Round 18 37.44
479 Sydney Stack Tigers 9 37 v Essendon, Round 13 37.44
481 Connor Budarick Suns 15 16 v Brisbane, Round 16 37.40
482 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 14 21 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 37.14
483 Mason Wood Kangaroos 8 42 v Fremantle, Round 17 37.00
484 Daniel Talia Crows 14 24 v Richmond, Round 18 36.79
485 Kyron Hayden Kangaroos 8 60 v Adelaide, Round 9 36.50
486 Colin O'Riordan Swans 8 50 v Fremantle, Round 13 36.38
487 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 13 52 v St Kilda, Round 18 36.08
488 Phil Davis Giants 10 25 v Essendon, Round 10 36.00
488 Darcy Fogarty Crows 10 42 v Richmond, Round 18 36.00
488 Changkuoth Jiath Hawks 5 37 v St Kilda, Round 16 36.00
491 Jayden Hunt Demons 6 54 v Essendon, Round 18 35.83
492 Oscar McDonald Demons 7 26 v Sydney, Round 15 35.71
493 Brayden Ainsworth Eagles 9 22 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 35.67
494 Griffin Logue Dockers 5 53 v Adelaide, Round 5 35.20
495 Zac Langdon Giants 7 48 v Sydney, Round 12 35.14
496 Jack Mahony Kangaroos 10 26 v Collingwood, Round 13 35.00
496 Brandon Matera Dockers 5 25 v Collingwood, Round 9 35.00
498 Mabior Chol Tigers 11 27 v Brisbane, Qualifying Final 34.82
499 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 10 39 v West Coast, Round 18 34.80
500 Jacob Townsend Bombers 12 31 v Port Adelaide, Round 17 34.50
501 Travis Colyer Dockers 9 25 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 34.33
502 Lachlan Hosie Kangaroos 5 17 v Port Adelaide, Round 16 34.20
502 Jack Payne Lions 5 50 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 34.20
504 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 14 24 v Essendon, Round 18 34.07
505 Benjamin Stratton Hawks 14 60 v Gold Coast, Round 18 33.79
506 Sean Lemmens Suns 6 0 v Collingwood, Round 17 33.67
507 Aiden Bonar Kangaroos 6 22 v Fremantle, Round 17 33.17
508 Chayce Jones Crows 15 14 v Richmond, Round 18 32.80
509 Brandon Zerk-Thatcher Bombers 10 54 v Melbourne, Round 18 32.40
510 Will Hamill Crows 8 4 v Melbourne, Round 10 32.12
511 James Frawley Hawks 14 39 v Gold Coast, Round 18 32.00
512 Sam Flanders Suns 5 27 v Brisbane, Round 16 31.20
513 Minairo Frederick Dockers 10 11 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 30.60
514 Jack Petruccelle Eagles 6 6 v Collingwood, Elimination Final 30.00
515 Ryan Gardner Bulldogs 10 55 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 29.60
516 Caleb Graham Suns 7 37 v Hawthorn, Round 18 28.57
517 Thomas Berry Lions 6 5 v Melbourne, Round 8 28.00
518 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 8 65 v Gold Coast, Round 18 27.88
519 Fischer McAsey Crows 10 21 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 27.40
520 Archie Smith Lions 5 25 v Sydney, Round 17 26.60
521 Jonathon Patton Hawks 6 3 v Essendon, Round 14 22.67
522 Jarrod Cameron Eagles 5 22 v Carlton, Round 11 22.20
523 Joel Smith Demons 7 17 v Essendon, Round 18 21.57
524 Neville Jetta Demons 6 25 v GWS, Round 17 20.83
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2019 AFL Player Rankings 2021 AFL Player Rankings
Compare Teams
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
All Players
Player Search
Past Players
Other Players
Compare Players
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
League Averages
League Totals
Rising Star Averages
Rising Star Totals
Season Goalkickers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Team Averages
Team Totals
Opponent Averages
Opponent Totals
Team/Opponent Differential Averages
Team/Opponent Differential Totals
Full AFL Draft History
Draft Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Rising Star Round by Round
Rising Star Nominees
Rising Star Winners
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season AFL Fixture
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season
Live Ladder
Round Match Period Location
Venue Stats
Full Brownlow Medal Count
Brownlow Medal Winners
Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Crowds & Attendances
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Coaches
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Highlights
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
Supercoach Breakevens
Supercoach Scores
Supercoach Prices
Custom Supercoach Player List
Pre-Season Supercoach Stats
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
AFL Fantasy Breakevens
AFL Fantasy Scores
AFL Fantasy Prices
Custom AFL Fantasy Player List
Pre-Season AFL Fantasy Stats
Latest Team Selections
Custom Team Selections List
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
X