AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Betting
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2018 AFL Player Rankings  
2019 AFL League Total Supercoach Score Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games Supercoach Score for Last Game Total
1 Brodie Grundy Magpies 23 132 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 2992
2 Lachie Neale Lions 24 47 v GWS, Semi Final 2854
3 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 23 116 v GWS, Elimination Final 2826
4 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 24 101 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 2752
5 Max Gawn Demons 21 212 v North Melbourne, Round 23 2696
6 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 23 107 v GWS, Elimination Final 2669
7 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 23 84 v GWS, Elimination Final 2608
8 Tim Kelly Cats 25 138 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 2606
9 Adam Treloar Magpies 23 99 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 2594
10 Dayne Zorko Lions 24 119 v GWS, Semi Final 2574
11 Dion Prestia Tigers 24 164 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 2502
12 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 22 69 v Melbourne, Round 23 2469
13 Thomas Stewart Cats 25 86 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 2458
14 Tim Taranto Giants 24 68 v Brisbane, Semi Final 2444
15 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 23 132 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 2427
16 Luke Shuey Eagles 24 95 v Geelong, Semi Final 2425
17 Elliot Yeo Eagles 23 80 v Geelong, Semi Final 2418
18 Jarryd Lyons Lions 24 133 v GWS, Semi Final 2410
19 Clayton Oliver Demons 22 109 v North Melbourne, Round 23 2406
20 Zachary Merrett Bombers 23 81 v West Coast, Elimination Final 2405
21 Nathan Fyfe Dockers 20 108 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 2400
22 Jake Lloyd Swans 22 113 v St Kilda, Round 23 2396
23 Andrew Gaff Eagles 22 110 v Geelong, Semi Final 2357
24 Patrick Cripps Blues 20 148 v Geelong, Round 23 2342
25 Daniel Rich Lions 24 109 v GWS, Semi Final 2328
26 Mitchell Duncan Cats 23 44 v Collingwood, Qualifying Final 2315
27 Luke Parker Swans 22 141 v St Kilda, Round 23 2312
28 Rory Sloane Crows 22 106 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 2266
29 Stefan Martin Lions 24 123 v GWS, Semi Final 2259
30 Zachary Williams Giants 22 137 v Brisbane, Semi Final 2253
31 Travis Boak Power 21 74 v Fremantle, Round 23 2252
32 Ben Cunnington Kangaroos 22 46 v Melbourne, Round 23 2245
33 Dominic Sheed Eagles 24 52 v Geelong, Semi Final 2231
34 Gary Jnr Ablett Cats 24 85 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 2226
35 Michael Walters Dockers 22 74 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 2217
36 Rowan Marshall Saints 20 94 v Sydney, Round 23 2205
37 Bachar Houli Tigers 21 144 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 2202
38 Dustin Martin Tigers 22 89 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 2200
39 Jarrod Witts Suns 22 152 v GWS, Round 23 2193
40 Lachlan Hunter Bulldogs 23 87 v GWS, Elimination Final 2183
41 Mitch Robinson Lions 23 91 v Richmond, Qualifying Final 2168
42 Brad Crouch Crows 22 59 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 2164
43 Shannon Hurn Eagles 21 115 v Geelong, Semi Final 2161
44 Hugh McCluggage Lions 23 84 v GWS, Semi Final 2160
45 Sebastian Ross Saints 22 126 v Sydney, Round 23 2151
46 Dylan Shiel Bombers 22 104 v West Coast, Elimination Final 2150
47 James Worpel Hawks 22 72 v West Coast, Round 23 2135
48 Rory Laird Crows 22 104 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 2130
49 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 22 135 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 2115
50 James Harmes Demons 22 95 v North Melbourne, Round 23 2092
51 Ricky Henderson Hawks 22 111 v West Coast, Round 23 2086
52 Jack Redden Eagles 23 96 v Geelong, Semi Final 2084
52 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 23 79 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 2084
54 Isaac Heeney Swans 22 54 v St Kilda, Round 23 2069
55 Jack Billings Saints 22 44 v Sydney, Round 23 2064
55 James Sicily Hawks 22 124 v West Coast, Round 23 2064
57 Jeremy Cameron Giants 22 95 v Brisbane, Semi Final 2053
58 Tom Hawkins Cats 24 102 v West Coast, Semi Final 2043
59 Dane Rampe Swans 21 79 v St Kilda, Round 23 2041
60 Joel Selwood Cats 23 124 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 2036
61 Mark Blicavs Cats 25 52 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 2035
62 Jack Darling Eagles 24 91 v Geelong, Semi Final 2031
63 Jacob Hopper Giants 21 92 v Brisbane, Semi Final 2027
64 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 19 178 v St Kilda, Round 23 2026
65 Jack Crisp Magpies 23 50 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 2006
66 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 22 100 v Melbourne, Round 23 1999
67 Edward Curnow Blues 22 126 v Geelong, Round 23 1998
68 Jeremy McGovern Eagles 23 81 v Geelong, Semi Final 1991
69 Heath Shaw Giants 24 57 v Brisbane, Semi Final 1980
69 Shane Edwards Tigers 23 87 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 1980
71 Matt Crouch Crows 19 134 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 1970
72 Bradley Sheppard Eagles 24 40 v Geelong, Semi Final 1969
73 Luke Dahlhaus Cats 24 58 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1962
74 David Mundy Dockers 22 70 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 1959
75 Lachie Whitfield Giants 18 46 v Brisbane, Semi Final 1957
76 Brodie Smith Crows 22 89 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 1950
77 David Swallow Suns 22 71 v GWS, Round 23 1940
78 George Hewett Swans 22 79 v St Kilda, Round 23 1935
79 Nic Newman Blues 20 84 v Geelong, Round 23 1933
80 Jared Polec Kangaroos 22 118 v Melbourne, Round 23 1930
81 Tom Phillips Magpies 23 102 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 1927
82 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 22 97 v Fremantle, Round 23 1918
83 Sam Walsh Blues 22 73 v Geelong, Round 23 1912
84 Jack Steele Saints 20 98 v Sydney, Round 23 1900
85 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 21 99 v West Coast, Round 23 1899
86 Ed Langdon Dockers 22 111 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 1889
87 Dan Houston Power 21 117 v Fremantle, Round 23 1875
88 Joshua Kelly Giants 16 118 v Brisbane, Semi Final 1870
89 Charlie Cameron Lions 24 83 v GWS, Semi Final 1867
90 Brandon Ellis Tigers 22 76 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 1862
91 Bradley Hill Dockers 22 76 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 1853
92 Shane Savage Saints 22 90 v Sydney, Round 23 1851
93 Brayden Maynard Magpies 23 88 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 1846
94 Brayden Fiorini Suns 21 80 v GWS, Round 23 1845
95 Angus Brayshaw Demons 22 77 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1833
96 Scott Lycett Power 18 129 v Fremantle, Round 23 1825
97 Adam Saad Bombers 22 103 v West Coast, Elimination Final 1818
98 Robbie Tarrant Kangaroos 22 96 v Melbourne, Round 23 1814
99 Tom Lynch Tigers 24 149 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 1810
100 Christian Salem Demons 20 64 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1809
101 Callum Mills Swans 22 82 v St Kilda, Round 23 1799
102 Darcy Macpherson Suns 22 97 v GWS, Round 23 1798
103 Sam Petrevski-Seton Blues 22 28 v Geelong, Round 23 1796
104 Nick Haynes Giants 21 66 v Brisbane, Semi Final 1795
105 Christian Petracca Demons 22 97 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1788
106 Darcy Parish Bombers 21 66 v West Coast, Elimination Final 1780
107 Tim Membrey Saints 22 80 v Sydney, Round 23 1768
108 Ben McEvoy Hawks 19 35 v West Coast, Round 23 1762
109 Conor McKenna Bombers 22 84 v West Coast, Elimination Final 1761
110 Trent Dumont Kangaroos 21 84 v Melbourne, Round 23 1760
111 Ben Brown Kangaroos 22 93 v Melbourne, Round 23 1750
111 Jasper Pittard Kangaroos 22 103 v Melbourne, Round 23 1750
113 Jeremy Finlayson Giants 21 84 v Brisbane, Semi Final 1748
114 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 23 54 v GWS, Elimination Final 1739
115 Blake Hardwick Hawks 22 83 v West Coast, Round 23 1738
116 Kane Lambert Tigers 20 86 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 1729
117 Sam Lloyd Bulldogs 23 28 v GWS, Elimination Final 1726
117 Andrew McGrath Bombers 23 108 v West Coast, Elimination Final 1726
117 Sam Reid Swans 22 68 v St Kilda, Round 23 1726
120 Luke Ryan Dockers 18 48 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 1725
121 Tom Papley Swans 22 92 v St Kilda, Round 23 1724
122 Jordan Dawson Swans 20 114 v St Kilda, Round 23 1723
122 Marc Murphy Blues 19 128 v Geelong, Round 23 1723
124 Dyson Heppell Bombers 18 112 v West Coast, Elimination Final 1722
125 Toby Greene Giants 18 128 v Brisbane, Semi Final 1720
126 Jarrod Berry Lions 20 103 v GWS, Semi Final 1719
127 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 23 36 v Brisbane, Semi Final 1715
127 Reilly O'Brien Crows 18 60 v Collingwood, Round 22 1715
129 Connor Rozee Power 22 85 v Fremantle, Round 23 1710
130 Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti Bombers 23 50 v West Coast, Elimination Final 1709
131 Aliir Aliir Swans 22 68 v St Kilda, Round 23 1706
132 Jack Sinclair Saints 22 84 v Sydney, Round 23 1703
133 Jack Viney Demons 21 62 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1699
134 Luke Breust Hawks 22 126 v West Coast, Round 23 1694
135 Harris Andrews Lions 21 34 v GWS, Semi Final 1693
136 Dylan Grimes Tigers 23 60 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 1688
137 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 17 79 v Brisbane, Round 20 1684
138 Bayley Fritsch Demons 22 99 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1677
139 Gryan Miers Cats 25 108 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1676
140 Luke Dunstan Saints 18 114 v Sydney, Round 23 1675
141 Jason Johannisen Bulldogs 20 59 v GWS, Elimination Final 1662
142 Alex Witherden Lions 23 87 v GWS, Semi Final 1661
143 Harry Taylor Cats 24 68 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1653
143 Phil Davis Giants 21 99 v Brisbane, Semi Final 1653
143 Timothy English Bulldogs 20 84 v GWS, Elimination Final 1653
146 Hayden Crozier Bulldogs 22 79 v GWS, Elimination Final 1652
147 Liam Shiels Hawks 19 96 v West Coast, Round 23 1650
148 Dale Thomas Blues 20 91 v Geelong, Round 23 1649
149 Jake Kelly Crows 22 45 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 1646
150 Tom Rockliff Power 18 71 v Fremantle, Round 23 1642
151 Brody Mihocek Magpies 23 60 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 1640
152 Jeremy Howe Magpies 20 116 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 1627
153 Jarrod Harbrow Suns 21 64 v GWS, Round 23 1622
154 Darcy Gardiner Lions 24 69 v GWS, Semi Final 1619
155 Matthew Suckling Bulldogs 19 111 v GWS, Elimination Final 1616
156 Darcy Tucker Dockers 22 68 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 1614
157 Shaun Higgins Kangaroos 17 133 v Melbourne, Round 23 1613
158 Nathan Jones Demons 22 75 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1612
159 Adam Tomlinson Giants 23 24 v Brisbane, Semi Final 1605
160 Justin Westhoff Power 20 134 v Fremantle, Round 23 1604
161 Samuel Reid Giants 24 44 v Brisbane, Semi Final 1602
162 Jack Gunston Hawks 20 91 v West Coast, Round 23 1597
162 Jade Gresham Saints 19 72 v Adelaide, Round 20 1597
164 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 24 71 v GWS, Semi Final 1594
165 Luke Hodge Lions 22 92 v GWS, Semi Final 1586
166 Robbie Gray Power 19 37 v Fremantle, Round 23 1585
167 David Zaharakis Bombers 20 18 v Fremantle, Round 22 1579
168 Isaac Smith Hawks 19 71 v West Coast, Round 23 1577
169 Brent Daniels Giants 24 71 v Brisbane, Semi Final 1575
170 Cameron Guthrie Cats 20 51 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1573
171 Lewis Jetta Eagles 22 75 v Geelong, Semi Final 1567
172 Shaun Atley Kangaroos 21 76 v Melbourne, Round 23 1561
172 Brandan Parfitt Cats 20 74 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1561
174 Rhys Stanley Cats 18 97 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1556
175 Callum Wilkie Saints 22 59 v Sydney, Round 23 1555
176 Tom Clurey Power 21 72 v North Melbourne, Round 22 1554
177 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 22 74 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 1551
178 Tom Hickey Eagles 20 87 v Geelong, Semi Final 1543
179 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 23 48 v GWS, Elimination Final 1538
180 Daniel Talia Crows 22 38 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 1530
181 Touk Miller Suns 18 86 v GWS, Round 23 1527
182 Jason Castagna Tigers 23 72 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 1524
183 Lachlan Plowman Blues 21 67 v Geelong, Round 23 1519
184 Stephen Coniglio Giants 15 0 v Richmond, Round 17 1518
185 Michael Hurley Bombers 19 80 v West Coast, Elimination Final 1515
186 Rory Atkins Crows 20 64 v West Coast, Round 21 1510
187 Reece Conca Dockers 22 83 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 1507
188 Lachlan Weller Suns 17 110 v GWS, Round 23 1506
189 Liam Ryan Eagles 24 51 v Geelong, Semi Final 1495
190 Jamie Cripps Eagles 19 52 v Geelong, Semi Final 1492
191 Christopher Mayne Magpies 20 68 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 1491
192 Levi Casboult Blues 20 22 v Geelong, Round 23 1486
193 Taylor Walker Crows 22 79 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 1481
193 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 21 49 v Melbourne, Round 23 1481
195 Xavier Duursma Power 20 98 v Fremantle, Round 23 1479
196 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 17 84 v Port Adelaide, Round 22 1472
197 Mark O'Connor Cats 23 83 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1471
198 Jordan Roughead Magpies 23 43 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 1470
199 Jamie MacMillan Kangaroos 18 35 v Melbourne, Round 23 1469
200 Kade Simpson Blues 18 65 v Geelong, Round 23 1467
201 Shane Mumford Giants 18 81 v Brisbane, Semi Final 1465
202 Matthew Kreuzer Blues 15 82 v Geelong, Round 23 1461
203 Zak Jones Swans 17 65 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 1457
204 Josh Bruce Saints 22 72 v Sydney, Round 23 1451
205 Oliver Florent Swans 21 70 v St Kilda, Round 23 1444
206 David Astbury Tigers 21 78 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 1427
207 Anthony Miles Suns 17 55 v Brisbane, Round 21 1425
208 Sam Gray Power 20 41 v Fremantle, Round 23 1424
209 Jack Newnes Saints 20 28 v Sydney, Round 23 1423
210 Oscar McInerney Lions 21 72 v GWS, Semi Final 1417
211 Jacob Weitering Blues 20 38 v Geelong, Round 23 1413
212 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 19 49 v North Melbourne, Round 22 1411
213 Sam Frost Demons 22 60 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1410
214 Ethan Hughes Dockers 21 47 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 1408
215 Callum Brown Magpies 21 41 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 1407
216 Patrick Ryder Power 17 84 v Fremantle, Round 23 1406
217 Paul Puopolo Hawks 22 72 v West Coast, Round 23 1404
218 Cale Hooker Bombers 18 31 v West Coast, Elimination Final 1403
219 Jordan De Goey Magpies 17 5 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 1401
220 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 22 56 v Geelong, Semi Final 1396
221 Tom Atkins Cats 23 51 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1394
222 Joel Hamling Dockers 22 56 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 1387
222 Mason Redman Bombers 20 58 v West Coast, Elimination Final 1387
224 Oscar Allen Eagles 21 81 v Hawthorn, Round 23 1384
224 Thomas Jonas Power 18 62 v Fremantle, Round 23 1384
226 Shaun Burgoyne Hawks 18 90 v West Coast, Round 23 1383
227 Tom Scully Hawks 21 15 v West Coast, Round 23 1380
228 Zac Fisher Blues 21 38 v Geelong, Round 23 1377
229 Daniel McStay Lions 24 68 v GWS, Semi Final 1369
229 Alex Keath Crows 18 29 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 1369
231 Josh Battle Saints 19 60 v Sydney, Round 23 1365
232 Sydney Stack Tigers 17 43 v Carlton, Round 21 1362
233 Tom Bellchambers Bombers 16 86 v West Coast, Elimination Final 1358
234 Tom Lynch Crows 16 86 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 1355
235 Adam Kennedy Giants 21 65 v Brisbane, Semi Final 1346
236 Blake Acres Saints 19 43 v Sydney, Round 23 1345
237 Scott Thompson Kangaroos 19 57 v Melbourne, Round 23 1335
238 Zach Tuohy Cats 18 100 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1330
239 Jake Stringer Bombers 19 41 v West Coast, Elimination Final 1316
240 Riley Bonner Power 19 67 v Fremantle, Round 23 1314
241 Karl Amon Power 17 80 v Fremantle, Round 23 1310
242 Toby McLean Bulldogs 19 48 v GWS, Elimination Final 1308
243 Josh Thomas Magpies 21 60 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 1307
244 Rory Lobb Dockers 15 63 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 1306
245 Eddie Betts Crows 21 52 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 1305
246 Jack Henry Cats 23 67 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1299
246 Harry Perryman Giants 17 63 v Brisbane, Semi Final 1299
248 Kyle Langford Bombers 18 42 v West Coast, Elimination Final 1294
249 Liam Baker Tigers 18 62 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 1289
250 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 23 54 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1282
251 Josh Caddy Tigers 17 66 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 1281
252 Matthew De Boer Giants 17 75 v Brisbane, Semi Final 1276
253 Kayne Turner Kangaroos 21 89 v Melbourne, Round 23 1274
254 Brandon Matera Dockers 20 57 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 1263
255 Charlie Ballard Suns 21 33 v GWS, Round 23 1260
255 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 18 64 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 1260
255 Jarman Impey Hawks 17 19 v Geelong, Round 18 1260
255 Wayne Milera Crows 17 66 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 1260
259 Tarryn Thomas Kangaroos 20 37 v Melbourne, Round 23 1252
260 Adam Cerra Dockers 20 51 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 1248
261 Daniel Rioli Tigers 21 39 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 1247
262 Michael Gibbons Blues 21 27 v St Kilda, Round 22 1244
263 Easton Wood Bulldogs 23 69 v GWS, Elimination Final 1243
264 Jack Martin Suns 16 38 v Collingwood, Round 20 1240
265 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 19 27 v Melbourne, Round 23 1238
265 Shai Bolton Tigers 18 53 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 1238
267 Pearce Hanley Suns 16 82 v GWS, Round 23 1237
268 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 15 63 v Brisbane, Round 20 1236
269 Darcy Moore Magpies 16 114 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 1235
270 Eric Hipwood Lions 23 67 v GWS, Semi Final 1234
271 Harry McKay Blues 20 25 v Geelong, Round 23 1233
271 Nathan Wilson Dockers 18 37 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 1233
273 Jayden Hunt Demons 21 35 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1227
274 Esava Ratugolea Cats 20 61 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1225
275 Michael Hibberd Demons 19 79 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1222
276 Alex Sexton Suns 22 68 v GWS, Round 23 1204
277 David MacKay Crows 18 44 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 1197
278 Hugh Greenwood Crows 14 68 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 1194
279 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 23 71 v GWS, Elimination Final 1187
280 Ryan Burton Power 16 49 v Fremantle, Round 23 1184
281 Nathan Broad Tigers 23 25 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 1182
282 Mason Wood Kangaroos 18 74 v Melbourne, Round 23 1181
282 Jack Graham Tigers 16 36 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 1181
284 Sam Taylor Giants 20 69 v Brisbane, Semi Final 1175
285 Sam Switkowski Dockers 18 77 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 1170
286 Peter Wright Suns 17 33 v Collingwood, Round 20 1156
287 Jonathon Ceglar Hawks 15 94 v West Coast, Round 23 1152
288 Zak Butters Power 19 38 v North Melbourne, Round 22 1150
289 Tim O'Brien Hawks 16 101 v West Coast, Round 23 1147
290 Nick Blakey Swans 21 62 v St Kilda, Round 23 1144
290 Lachlan Murphy Crows 21 42 v Collingwood, Round 22 1144
292 Noah Answerth Lions 19 46 v GWS, Semi Final 1138
293 Jack Bowes Suns 15 73 v GWS, Round 23 1136
294 Patrick Lipinski Bulldogs 14 74 v GWS, Elimination Final 1131
295 Aaron Francis Bombers 17 91 v West Coast, Elimination Final 1129
296 Cameron Rayner Lions 24 39 v GWS, Semi Final 1121
297 Gary Rohan Cats 19 26 v Collingwood, Qualifying Final 1116
298 Taylor Adams Magpies 11 134 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 1101
299 Taylor Duryea Bulldogs 14 114 v GWS, Elimination Final 1099
300 Jordan Clark Cats 18 52 v Fremantle, Round 20 1097
301 Will Setterfield Blues 18 79 v Geelong, Round 23 1093
302 Jamie Elliott Magpies 15 108 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 1089
303 Tom McDonald Demons 15 139 v Carlton, Round 16 1069
304 Brett Deledio Giants 14 56 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 1067
305 Levi Greenwood Magpies 17 19 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 1066
305 Jaidyn Stephenson Magpies 13 102 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 1066
307 Chad Wingard Hawks 14 62 v West Coast, Round 23 1063
308 Jack Lukosius Suns 21 51 v GWS, Round 23 1062
309 Connor Blakely Dockers 14 50 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 1061
310 Oliver Wines Power 12 138 v Fremantle, Round 23 1060
311 Patrick Ambrose Bombers 20 93 v West Coast, Elimination Final 1056
312 Chris Masten Eagles 17 77 v Geelong, Semi Final 1052
313 Marley Williams Kangaroos 17 88 v Melbourne, Round 23 1048
314 Jackson Trengove Bulldogs 16 70 v GWS, Round 22 1043
315 Dougal Howard Power 15 33 v GWS, Round 19 1040
316 Hunter Clark Saints 14 67 v Sydney, Round 23 1037
317 Tory Dickson Bulldogs 17 38 v GWS, Round 22 1036
318 Paddy Dow Blues 19 47 v Geelong, Round 23 1034
319 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 17 61 v Melbourne, Round 23 1030
320 Shaun McKernan Bombers 16 24 v West Coast, Elimination Final 1029
321 Tom Barrass Eagles 14 11 v Geelong, Semi Final 1024
322 Callum Sinclair Swans 14 20 v Gold Coast, Round 15 1022
323 Jack Petruccelle Eagles 20 53 v Geelong, Semi Final 1020
323 Luke Brown Crows 15 52 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 1020
323 Trent Cotchin Tigers 13 68 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 1020
326 Jack Silvagni Blues 17 17 v Geelong, Round 23 1018
327 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 16 47 v GWS, Round 17 1013
328 Mitchell Brown Bombers 16 16 v West Coast, Elimination Final 1010
329 Ed Richards Bulldogs 20 69 v GWS, Elimination Final 994
329 James Frawley Hawks 18 65 v West Coast, Round 23 994
331 Willie Rioli Eagles 14 93 v Essendon, Elimination Final 990
332 Marty Hore Demons 14 40 v North Melbourne, Round 23 989
333 Sam Menegola Cats 12 89 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 977
334 Liam Duggan Eagles 15 95 v Hawthorn, Round 23 975
335 Ivan Soldo Tigers 13 57 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 965
336 Jack Hombsch Suns 18 62 v Essendon, Round 19 964
337 Jesse Joyce Suns 16 57 v Essendon, Round 19 963
338 Matt Guelfi Bombers 17 49 v Port Adelaide, Round 20 954
339 Riley Knight Crows 15 51 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 951
340 Tom McCartin Swans 19 94 v St Kilda, Round 23 944
341 Daniel Lloyd Giants 16 40 v Brisbane, Semi Final 943
342 Travis Varcoe Magpies 16 62 v Essendon, Round 23 941
343 Paul Seedsman Crows 13 95 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 940
344 Cameron Ellis-Yolmen Crows 10 103 v Richmond, Round 13 934
345 Matthew Parker Saints 17 39 v Adelaide, Round 20 910
346 Jayden Short Tigers 14 47 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 897
347 Allen Christensen Lions 13 75 v GWS, Semi Final 895
348 Lewis Melican Swans 17 32 v St Kilda, Round 23 891
349 Daniel Howe Hawks 12 67 v West Coast, Round 23 883
350 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 14 36 v Hawthorn, Round 20 882
351 Hamish Hartlett Power 11 91 v Fremantle, Round 23 881
352 Orazio Fantasia Bombers 15 67 v West Coast, Elimination Final 877
353 Steven Motlop Power 14 56 v Richmond, Round 18 873
354 Mark Hutchings Eagles 18 26 v Geelong, Semi Final 872
355 Taylin Duman Dockers 14 64 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 867
356 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 14 63 v North Melbourne, Round 23 860
357 Jack Higgins Tigers 13 58 v Adelaide, Round 13 859
357 Liam Jones Blues 13 89 v Richmond, Round 21 859
359 Nathan Brown Saints 16 63 v Sydney, Round 23 853
360 Jack Lonie Saints 13 46 v Sydney, Round 23 848
361 James Aish Magpies 13 62 v GWS, Round 18 845
362 Brad Ebert Power 11 41 v Brisbane, Round 17 841
363 Kyle Hartigan Crows 19 50 v Collingwood, Round 22 837
363 Mitchell Wallis Bulldogs 10 74 v North Melbourne, Round 10 837
365 Ben Long Saints 16 51 v Sydney, Round 23 834
366 Caleb Marchbank Blues 13 54 v Melbourne, Round 16 833
367 James Cousins Hawks 12 69 v GWS, Round 21 832
368 Bryce Gibbs Crows 12 45 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 829
369 Dean Kent Saints 13 40 v Brisbane, Round 14 828
370 Benjamin Stratton Hawks 19 12 v West Coast, Round 23 826
371 Jordan Murdoch Suns 14 46 v GWS, Round 23 824
372 Sean Darcy Dockers 11 113 v Essendon, Round 22 816
373 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 12 62 v GWS, Round 21 811
374 Nicholas Holman Suns 12 59 v St Kilda, Round 13 807
375 Tom Cole Eagles 14 68 v Melbourne, Round 18 803
376 Ryan Clarke Swans 14 31 v Melbourne, Round 22 797
376 Jordan Lewis Demons 12 85 v North Melbourne, Round 23 797
378 Josh Schache Bulldogs 14 55 v GWS, Elimination Final 796
379 Jake Melksham Demons 12 45 v North Melbourne, Round 23 795
380 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 12 42 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 791
381 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 13 50 v Essendon, Round 17 783
382 Mitch McGovern Blues 16 51 v Geelong, Round 23 776
382 Daniel McKenzie Saints 15 41 v Adelaide, Round 20 776
384 Toby Nankervis Tigers 11 37 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 773
385 Lochie O'Brien Blues 17 46 v Geelong, Round 23 762
386 Will Hayward Swans 13 73 v Fremantle, Round 18 761
387 Mason Cox Magpies 14 51 v Gold Coast, Round 20 757
388 Charlie Curnow Blues 11 5 v Fremantle, Round 15 754
389 Ben Paton Saints 13 47 v Carlton, Round 22 752
389 Josh Jenkins Crows 11 49 v Carlton, Round 19 752
391 Colin O'Riordan Swans 12 80 v Geelong, Round 19 747
392 James Rowbottom Swans 12 79 v St Kilda, Round 23 746
393 Zac Bailey Lions 15 64 v GWS, Semi Final 738
393 Jake Waterman Eagles 13 53 v Geelong, Semi Final 738
395 Joshua Wagner Demons 12 54 v St Kilda, Round 19 734
396 Dayne Beams Magpies 9 34 v Fremantle, Round 11 732
397 Ben Ainsworth Suns 12 99 v GWS, Round 23 727
398 Lance Franklin Swans 10 108 v St Kilda, Round 23 726
399 Jesse Hogan Dockers 12 14 v Melbourne, Round 14 724
400 Willem Drew Power 10 87 v Fremantle, Round 23 723
400 Harry Cunningham Swans 9 55 v Carlton, Round 17 723
402 Wil Powell Suns 13 4 v Richmond, Round 16 715
403 Dylan Clarke Bombers 11 36 v Collingwood, Round 23 713
404 Dawson Simpson Giants 9 94 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 707
404 Matthew Taberner Dockers 9 65 v Essendon, Round 9 707
406 Joshua Walker Lions 11 36 v Hawthorn, Round 19 700
407 Conor Nash Hawks 14 36 v West Coast, Round 23 695
408 Matthew Broadbent Power 10 57 v Fremantle, Round 23 692
409 Chris Burgess Suns 14 53 v GWS, Round 23 684
410 Sam Day Suns 10 27 v GWS, Round 23 681
411 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 10 29 v GWS, Elimination Final 672
411 Tom Langdon Magpies 9 42 v St Kilda, Round 9 672
413 Jackson Nelson Eagles 13 63 v Geelong, Semi Final 659
414 Jayden Laverde Bombers 10 46 v West Coast, Elimination Final 650
415 Sam Weideman Demons 11 59 v Carlton, Round 16 647
416 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 10 53 v West Coast, Round 23 645
417 Billy Stretch Demons 9 89 v North Melbourne, Round 23 644
418 Martin Gleeson Bombers 9 57 v Collingwood, Round 23 642
418 Will Brodie Suns 8 110 v Carlton, Round 18 642
420 Will Schofield Eagles 14 41 v Geelong, Semi Final 639
420 Cameron McCarthy Dockers 12 16 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 639
422 Jed Bews Cats 12 26 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 638
423 Nick Hind Saints 11 26 v Sydney, Round 23 630
424 Jay Lockhart Demons 12 18 v West Coast, Round 18 627
425 Griffin Logue Dockers 10 72 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 626
426 Corey Wagner Demons 11 56 v North Melbourne, Round 23 624
427 Noah Balta Tigers 13 22 v Brisbane, Round 23 617
428 Robbie Fox Swans 11 70 v St Kilda, Round 23 605
428 Jake Carlisle Saints 10 69 v Sydney, Round 23 605
430 Alex Pearce Dockers 11 12 v Collingwood, Round 11 603
431 David Cuningham Blues 9 27 v Geelong, Round 23 598
432 Oscar McDonald Demons 12 49 v Collingwood, Round 21 590
433 Nathan Vardy Eagles 11 39 v Sydney, Round 12 585
434 Ben Ronke Swans 13 79 v St Kilda, Round 23 584
435 Charlie Dixon Power 9 112 v Fremantle, Round 23 581
436 Ben King Suns 14 31 v GWS, Round 23 580
436 Jarryd Roughead Hawks 8 103 v Gold Coast, Round 22 580
438 Jarrod Lienert Power 7 59 v Fremantle, Round 13 575
439 Zachary Clarke Bombers 9 72 v Fremantle, Round 22 571
440 Matthew Kennedy Blues 10 70 v Geelong, Round 23 570
441 Jake Lever Demons 8 60 v North Melbourne, Round 23 566
441 Steven May Demons 8 88 v Collingwood, Round 21 566
443 Taylor Garner Kangaroos 9 80 v Melbourne, Round 23 560
443 Charlie Constable Cats 7 61 v Western Bulldogs, Round 9 560
445 Rupert Wills Magpies 8 75 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 559
446 Marcus Adams Lions 10 50 v GWS, Semi Final 548
447 Ryan Lester Lions 9 56 v Port Adelaide, Round 17 547
448 Jackson Thurlow Swans 9 48 v West Coast, Round 12 546
449 Samuel Collins Suns 9 36 v Port Adelaide, Round 9 544
450 Rhys Mathieson Lions 9 42 v St Kilda, Round 14 539
451 Travis Colyer Dockers 10 37 v Hawthorn, Round 17 538
452 Harrison Petty Demons 10 45 v Collingwood, Round 21 531
453 Todd Marshall Power 10 81 v Fremantle, Round 23 527
454 Sam Durdin Kangaroos 10 76 v Melbourne, Round 23 526
455 Mabior Chol Tigers 9 45 v West Coast, Round 22 524
456 Mark Baguley Bombers 10 53 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 522
457 Jack Steven Saints 7 66 v Sydney, Round 23 518
458 Aaron Sandilands Dockers 6 106 v Essendon, Round 22 512
459 Jimmy Webster Saints 8 62 v West Coast, Round 8 510
460 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 9 61 v Melbourne, Round 17 498
461 Jordan Gallucci Crows 10 18 v Port Adelaide, Round 16 497
462 Will Hayes Bulldogs 9 31 v GWS, Elimination Final 495
463 Richard Douglas Crows 9 54 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 492
464 Billy Gowers Bulldogs 10 58 v West Coast, Round 11 486
465 Paul Ahern Kangaroos 7 80 v Geelong, Round 21 484
466 Devon Smith Bombers 7 71 v Sydney, Round 8 481
467 Quinton Narkle Cats 6 55 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 480
467 Daniel Hannebery Saints 5 103 v Sydney, Round 23 480
469 Harry Morrison Hawks 9 29 v Sydney, Round 14 476
470 Matthew Buntine Giants 9 17 v Richmond, Round 17 473
471 Oliver Hanrahan Hawks 9 58 v West Coast, Round 23 472
471 Braydon Preuss Demons 7 41 v North Melbourne, Round 23 472
473 Andrew Phillips Blues 5 98 v West Coast, Round 20 464
474 Nicholas Coffield Saints 8 16 v Fremantle, Round 21 456
475 Ben Reid Magpies 7 0 v North Melbourne, Round 15 455
475 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 6 70 v Port Adelaide, Round 6 455
477 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 9 36 v Gold Coast, Round 23 452
478 Brennan Cox Dockers 8 72 v Carlton, Round 15 450
479 Nicholas Naitanui Eagles 5 90 v Geelong, Semi Final 439
480 Jack Ross Tigers 7 45 v West Coast, Round 22 438
481 Jarrad McVeigh Swans 6 51 v St Kilda, Round 23 436
482 Oskar Baker Demons 9 27 v Collingwood, Round 21 434
483 Jackson Hately Giants 7 54 v Hawthorn, Round 21 432
484 Joshua Begley Bombers 8 56 v Collingwood, Round 23 426
485 Kieren Jack Swans 8 46 v St Kilda, Round 23 407
486 Tim Smith Demons 7 57 v St Kilda, Round 19 404
487 Lachlan Henderson Cats 6 52 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 403
488 Sam Jacobs Crows 5 125 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 401
489 Chayce Jones Crows 8 86 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 400
490 Jarrod Cameron Eagles 7 65 v Carlton, Round 20 399
491 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 7 41 v Geelong, Round 15 398
492 Jordan Ridley Bombers 6 58 v Geelong, Round 7 396
493 Ian Hill Giants 7 85 v Gold Coast, Round 23 395
494 Dylan Moore Hawks 7 46 v West Coast, Round 15 393
495 Matthew Scharenberg Magpies 7 16 v Essendon, Round 23 392
496 Jacob Dawson Suns 6 75 v GWS, Round 23 391
497 Sean Lemmens Suns 8 24 v GWS, Round 23 386
498 Bailey Banfield Dockers 7 62 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 382
499 Josh Corbett Suns 9 24 v Adelaide, Round 17 377
500 Peter Ladhams Power 5 31 v North Melbourne, Round 22 376
501 Connor Menadue Tigers 6 57 v Adelaide, Round 13 375
502 Brett Bewley Dockers 7 43 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 362
502 Jeff Garlett Demons 7 45 v Collingwood, Round 12 362
504 Darcy Lang Blues 8 46 v St Kilda, Round 22 360
504 David Myers Bombers 7 50 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 360
506 Lewis Taylor Lions 5 58 v Carlton, Round 12 357
507 Michael Rischitelli Suns 7 30 v GWS, Round 23 353
508 Jarryn Geary Saints 5 46 v Port Adelaide, Round 11 351
509 Ryan Garthwaite Tigers 7 63 v Adelaide, Round 13 350
510 Neville Jetta Demons 7 48 v St Kilda, Round 19 349
511 Conor Glass Hawks 7 23 v Collingwood, Round 16 346
512 Charlie Spargo Demons 8 49 v North Melbourne, Round 23 345
513 Kane Farrell Power 7 25 v Western Bulldogs, Round 15 340
514 Daniel Butler Tigers 7 37 v Melbourne, Round 20 336
515 Joshua Deluca Blues 6 63 v Geelong, Round 23 333
516 Aidan Corr Giants 6 64 v Brisbane, Semi Final 325
517 Daniel Menzel Swans 7 12 v St Kilda, Round 23 320
518 George Horlin-Smith Suns 7 41 v Hawthorn, Round 22 317
519 Mitchell Crowden Dockers 5 30 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 314
519 Jay Kennedy-Harris Demons 5 55 v North Melbourne, Round 23 314
521 Nicholas Robertson Lions 5 43 v GWS, Semi Final 304
522 Nathan Hrovat Kangaroos 5 62 v Melbourne, Round 23 301
523 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 7 37 v Essendon, Round 22 299
524 Brayden Sier Magpies 6 57 v GWS, Round 18 298
525 Kaiden Brand Hawks 5 64 v Sydney, Round 14 288
526 Daniel Venables Eagles 6 9 v Melbourne, Round 9 287
527 Lewis Young Bulldogs 5 39 v GWS, Elimination Final 285
528 Isaac Cumming Giants 5 69 v Gold Coast, Round 23 282
529 Ryan Nyhuis Dockers 5 28 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 279
530 Lachie Young Bulldogs 6 53 v West Coast, Round 11 269
531 Jake Stein Giants 5 49 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 266
532 Josh Daicos Magpies 5 59 v Melbourne, Round 21 265
533 Roarke Smith Bulldogs 5 49 v St Kilda, Round 18 264
534 Cameron Sutcliffe Power 5 42 v Sydney, Round 21 257
535 James Rose Swans 5 23 v GWS, Round 20 255
536 Jonathon Marsh Saints 5 26 v Brisbane, Round 14 253
537 Liam Stocker Blues 5 61 v Essendon, Round 11 248
538 Mitchell Hannan Demons 6 15 v Western Bulldogs, Round 17 247
539 Kyle Dunkley Demons 5 26 v Sydney, Round 22 239
540 Brayden Ham Bombers 5 60 v West Coast, Elimination Final 238
541 Ben McNiece Bombers 5 20 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 209
542 Jacob Heron Suns 5 22 v Brisbane, Round 21 184
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2018 AFL Player Rankings  
Compare Teams
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
All Players
Player Search
Past Players
Other Players
Compare Players
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
League Averages
League Totals
Rising Star Averages
Rising Star Totals
Season Goalkickers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Team Averages
Team Totals
Opponent Averages
Opponent Totals
Team/Opponent Differential Averages
Team/Opponent Differential Totals
Full AFL Draft History
Draft Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Rising Star Round by Round
Rising Star Nominees
Rising Star Winners
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season AFL Fixture
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season
Live Ladder
Round Match Period Location
Venue Stats
Full Brownlow Medal Count
Brownlow Medal Winners
Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Crowds & Attendances
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Coaches
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Highlights
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
Supercoach Breakevens
Supercoach Scores
Supercoach Prices
Custom Supercoach Player List
Pre-Season Supercoach Stats
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
AFL Fantasy Breakevens
AFL Fantasy Scores
AFL Fantasy Prices
Custom AFL Fantasy Player List
Pre-Season AFL Fantasy Stats
Latest Team Selections
Custom Team Selections List
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
X