AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Betting
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2018 AFL Player Rankings 2020 AFL Player Rankings
2019 AFL League Total Supercoach Score Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games Supercoach Score for Last Game Total
1 Brodie Grundy Magpies 24 150 v GWS, Preliminary Final 3142
2 Lachie Neale Lions 24 47 v GWS, Semi Final 2854
3 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 23 116 v GWS, Elimination Final 2826
4 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 24 101 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 2752
5 Tim Taranto Giants 26 143 v Richmond, Grand Final 2696
5 Max Gawn Demons 21 212 v North Melbourne, Round 23 2696
7 Adam Treloar Magpies 24 80 v GWS, Preliminary Final 2674
8 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 23 107 v GWS, Elimination Final 2669
9 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 23 84 v GWS, Elimination Final 2608
10 Tim Kelly Cats 25 138 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 2606
11 Dion Prestia Tigers 25 86 v GWS, Grand Final 2588
12 Dayne Zorko Lions 24 119 v GWS, Semi Final 2574
13 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 24 94 v GWS, Preliminary Final 2521
14 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 22 69 v Melbourne, Round 23 2469
15 Thomas Stewart Cats 25 86 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 2458
16 Zachary Williams Giants 24 71 v Richmond, Grand Final 2439
17 Luke Shuey Eagles 24 95 v Geelong, Semi Final 2425
18 Elliot Yeo Eagles 23 80 v Geelong, Semi Final 2418
19 Jarryd Lyons Lions 24 133 v GWS, Semi Final 2410
20 Clayton Oliver Demons 22 109 v North Melbourne, Round 23 2406
21 Zachary Merrett Bombers 23 81 v West Coast, Elimination Final 2405
22 Nathan Fyfe Dockers 20 108 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 2400
23 Jake Lloyd Swans 22 113 v St Kilda, Round 23 2396
24 Andrew Gaff Eagles 22 110 v Geelong, Semi Final 2357
25 Patrick Cripps Blues 20 148 v Geelong, Round 23 2342
26 Dustin Martin Tigers 23 137 v GWS, Grand Final 2337
27 Daniel Rich Lions 24 109 v GWS, Semi Final 2328
28 Bachar Houli Tigers 22 120 v GWS, Grand Final 2322
29 Mitchell Duncan Cats 23 44 v Collingwood, Qualifying Final 2315
30 Luke Parker Swans 22 141 v St Kilda, Round 23 2312
31 Rory Sloane Crows 22 106 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 2266
32 Stefan Martin Lions 24 123 v GWS, Semi Final 2259
33 Travis Boak Power 21 74 v Fremantle, Round 23 2252
34 Ben Cunnington Kangaroos 22 46 v Melbourne, Round 23 2245
35 Dominic Sheed Eagles 24 52 v Geelong, Semi Final 2231
36 Gary Ablett Cats 24 85 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 2226
37 Michael Walters Dockers 22 74 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 2217
38 Jacob Hopper Giants 23 91 v Richmond, Grand Final 2208
39 Rowan Marshall Saints 20 94 v Sydney, Round 23 2205
40 Heath Shaw Giants 26 145 v Richmond, Grand Final 2203
41 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 23 82 v GWS, Preliminary Final 2197
42 Jarrod Witts Suns 22 152 v GWS, Round 23 2193
43 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 24 102 v GWS, Grand Final 2186
44 Jeremy Cameron Giants 24 57 v Richmond, Grand Final 2184
45 Lachlan Hunter Bulldogs 23 87 v GWS, Elimination Final 2183
46 Mitch Robinson Lions 23 91 v Richmond, Qualifying Final 2168
47 Brad Crouch Crows 22 59 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 2164
48 Shannon Hurn Eagles 21 115 v Geelong, Semi Final 2161
49 Hugh McCluggage Lions 23 84 v GWS, Semi Final 2160
50 Sebastian Ross Saints 22 126 v Sydney, Round 23 2151
51 Dylan Shiel Bombers 22 104 v West Coast, Elimination Final 2150
52 Jack Crisp Magpies 24 129 v GWS, Preliminary Final 2135
52 James Worpel Hawks 22 72 v West Coast, Round 23 2135
54 Rory Laird Crows 22 104 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 2130
55 James Harmes Demons 22 95 v North Melbourne, Round 23 2092
56 Ricky Henderson Hawks 22 111 v West Coast, Round 23 2086
57 Jack Redden Eagles 23 96 v Geelong, Semi Final 2084
58 Shane Edwards Tigers 24 98 v GWS, Grand Final 2078
59 Isaac Heeney Swans 22 54 v St Kilda, Round 23 2069
60 Jack Billings Saints 22 44 v Sydney, Round 23 2064
60 James Sicily Hawks 22 124 v West Coast, Round 23 2064
62 Joshua Kelly Giants 18 64 v Richmond, Grand Final 2045
63 Tom Hawkins Cats 24 102 v West Coast, Semi Final 2043
64 Dane Rampe Swans 21 79 v St Kilda, Round 23 2041
65 Joel Selwood Cats 23 124 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 2036
66 Mark Blicavs Cats 25 52 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 2035
67 Jack Darling Eagles 24 91 v Geelong, Semi Final 2031
67 Nick Haynes Giants 23 118 v Richmond, Grand Final 2031
69 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 19 178 v St Kilda, Round 23 2026
70 Lachie Whitfield Giants 19 68 v Richmond, Grand Final 2025
71 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 22 100 v Melbourne, Round 23 1999
72 Edward Curnow Blues 22 126 v Geelong, Round 23 1998
73 Tom Phillips Magpies 24 64 v GWS, Preliminary Final 1991
73 Jeremy McGovern Eagles 23 81 v Geelong, Semi Final 1991
75 Brayden Maynard Magpies 24 124 v GWS, Preliminary Final 1970
75 Matt Crouch Crows 19 134 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 1970
77 Bradley Sheppard Eagles 24 40 v Geelong, Semi Final 1969
78 Luke Dahlhaus Cats 24 58 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1962
79 David Mundy Dockers 22 70 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 1959
80 Brodie Smith Crows 22 89 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 1950
81 David Swallow Suns 22 71 v GWS, Round 23 1940
82 George Hewett Swans 22 79 v St Kilda, Round 23 1935
83 Nic Newman Blues 20 84 v Geelong, Round 23 1933
84 Jared Polec Kangaroos 22 118 v Melbourne, Round 23 1930
85 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 22 97 v Fremantle, Round 23 1918
86 Sam Walsh Blues 22 73 v Geelong, Round 23 1912
87 Jack Steele Saints 20 98 v Sydney, Round 23 1900
88 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 21 99 v West Coast, Round 23 1899
89 Tom Lynch Tigers 25 85 v GWS, Grand Final 1895
90 Brandon Ellis Tigers 23 28 v GWS, Grand Final 1890
91 Ed Langdon Dockers 22 111 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 1889
92 Dan Houston Power 21 117 v Fremantle, Round 23 1875
93 Charlie Cameron Lions 24 83 v GWS, Semi Final 1867
94 Bradley Hill Dockers 22 76 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 1853
95 Shane Savage Saints 22 90 v Sydney, Round 23 1851
96 Brayden Fiorini Suns 21 80 v GWS, Round 23 1845
97 Angus Brayshaw Demons 22 77 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1833
98 Scott Lycett Power 18 129 v Fremantle, Round 23 1825
99 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 25 51 v Richmond, Grand Final 1824
100 Jeremy Finlayson Giants 23 7 v Richmond, Grand Final 1820
101 Adam Saad Bombers 22 103 v West Coast, Elimination Final 1818
102 Robbie Tarrant Kangaroos 22 96 v Melbourne, Round 23 1814
103 Kane Lambert Tigers 21 82 v GWS, Grand Final 1811
104 Christian Salem Demons 20 64 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1809
105 Callum Mills Swans 22 82 v St Kilda, Round 23 1799
106 Darcy Macpherson Suns 22 97 v GWS, Round 23 1798
107 Sam Petrevski-Seton Blues 22 28 v Geelong, Round 23 1796
108 Christian Petracca Demons 22 97 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1788
109 Toby Greene Giants 19 61 v Richmond, Grand Final 1781
110 Dylan Grimes Tigers 24 92 v GWS, Grand Final 1780
110 Darcy Parish Bombers 21 66 v West Coast, Elimination Final 1780
112 Tim Membrey Saints 22 80 v Sydney, Round 23 1768
113 Ben McEvoy Hawks 19 35 v West Coast, Round 23 1762
114 Conor McKenna Bombers 22 84 v West Coast, Elimination Final 1761
115 Trent Dumont Kangaroos 21 84 v Melbourne, Round 23 1760
116 Jeremy Howe Magpies 21 130 v GWS, Preliminary Final 1757
117 Phil Davis Giants 23 73 v Richmond, Grand Final 1756
118 Ben Brown Kangaroos 22 93 v Melbourne, Round 23 1750
118 Jasper Pittard Kangaroos 22 103 v Melbourne, Round 23 1750
120 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 23 54 v GWS, Elimination Final 1739
121 Blake Hardwick Hawks 22 83 v West Coast, Round 23 1738
122 Sam Lloyd Bulldogs 23 28 v GWS, Elimination Final 1726
122 Andrew McGrath Bombers 23 108 v West Coast, Elimination Final 1726
122 Sam Reid Swans 22 68 v St Kilda, Round 23 1726
125 Luke Ryan Dockers 18 48 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 1725
126 Tom Papley Swans 22 92 v St Kilda, Round 23 1724
127 Jordan Dawson Swans 20 114 v St Kilda, Round 23 1723
127 Marc Murphy Blues 19 128 v Geelong, Round 23 1723
129 Dyson Heppell Bombers 18 112 v West Coast, Elimination Final 1722
130 Adam Tomlinson Giants 25 49 v Richmond, Grand Final 1720
131 Jarrod Berry Lions 20 103 v GWS, Semi Final 1719
132 Reilly O'Brien Crows 18 60 v Collingwood, Round 22 1715
133 Samuel Reid Giants 26 55 v Richmond, Grand Final 1712
134 Connor Rozee Power 22 85 v Fremantle, Round 23 1710
135 Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti Bombers 23 50 v West Coast, Elimination Final 1709
136 Aliir Aliir Swans 22 68 v St Kilda, Round 23 1706
137 Brent Daniels Giants 26 46 v Richmond, Grand Final 1704
138 Jack Sinclair Saints 22 84 v Sydney, Round 23 1703
139 Jack Viney Demons 21 62 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1699
140 Luke Breust Hawks 22 126 v West Coast, Round 23 1694
141 Harris Andrews Lions 21 34 v GWS, Semi Final 1693
142 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 17 79 v Brisbane, Round 20 1684
143 Bayley Fritsch Demons 22 99 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1677
144 Gryan Miers Cats 25 108 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1676
145 Luke Dunstan Saints 18 114 v Sydney, Round 23 1675
146 Jason Johannisen Bulldogs 20 59 v GWS, Elimination Final 1662
147 Alex Witherden Lions 23 87 v GWS, Semi Final 1661
148 Brody Mihocek Magpies 24 16 v GWS, Preliminary Final 1656
149 Harry Taylor Cats 24 68 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1653
149 Timothy English Bulldogs 20 84 v GWS, Elimination Final 1653
151 Hayden Crozier Bulldogs 22 79 v GWS, Elimination Final 1652
152 Liam Shiels Hawks 19 96 v West Coast, Round 23 1650
153 Dale Thomas Blues 20 91 v Geelong, Round 23 1649
154 Jake Kelly Crows 22 45 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 1646
155 Tom Rockliff Power 18 71 v Fremantle, Round 23 1642
156 Jarrod Harbrow Suns 21 64 v GWS, Round 23 1622
157 Darcy Gardiner Lions 24 69 v GWS, Semi Final 1619
158 Matthew Suckling Bulldogs 19 111 v GWS, Elimination Final 1616
159 Darcy Tucker Dockers 22 68 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 1614
160 Shaun Higgins Kangaroos 17 133 v Melbourne, Round 23 1613
161 Nathan Jones Demons 22 75 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1612
162 Justin Westhoff Power 20 134 v Fremantle, Round 23 1604
163 Jack Gunston Hawks 20 91 v West Coast, Round 23 1597
163 Jade Gresham Saints 19 72 v Adelaide, Round 20 1597
165 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 24 71 v GWS, Semi Final 1594
166 Jason Castagna Tigers 24 66 v GWS, Grand Final 1590
167 Luke Hodge Lions 22 92 v GWS, Semi Final 1586
168 Robbie Gray Power 19 37 v Fremantle, Round 23 1585
169 Shane Mumford Giants 20 62 v Richmond, Grand Final 1580
170 David Zaharakis Bombers 20 18 v Fremantle, Round 22 1579
171 Isaac Smith Hawks 19 71 v West Coast, Round 23 1577
172 Cameron Guthrie Cats 20 51 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1573
173 Lewis Jetta Eagles 22 75 v Geelong, Semi Final 1567
174 Shaun Atley Kangaroos 21 76 v Melbourne, Round 23 1561
174 Brandan Parfitt Cats 20 74 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1561
176 Christopher Mayne Magpies 21 65 v GWS, Preliminary Final 1556
176 Rhys Stanley Cats 18 97 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1556
178 Callum Wilkie Saints 22 59 v Sydney, Round 23 1555
179 Tom Clurey Power 21 72 v North Melbourne, Round 22 1554
180 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 22 74 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 1551
181 Tom Hickey Eagles 20 87 v Geelong, Semi Final 1543
182 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 23 48 v GWS, Elimination Final 1538
183 Daniel Talia Crows 22 38 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 1530
184 Touk Miller Suns 18 86 v GWS, Round 23 1527
185 Lachlan Plowman Blues 21 67 v Geelong, Round 23 1519
186 Stephen Coniglio Giants 15 0 v Richmond, Round 17 1518
187 Michael Hurley Bombers 19 80 v West Coast, Elimination Final 1515
188 Jordan Roughead Magpies 24 43 v GWS, Preliminary Final 1513
189 Rory Atkins Crows 20 64 v West Coast, Round 21 1510
190 Reece Conca Dockers 22 83 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 1507
191 Lachlan Weller Suns 17 110 v GWS, Round 23 1506
192 Liam Ryan Eagles 24 51 v Geelong, Semi Final 1495
193 Jamie Cripps Eagles 19 52 v Geelong, Semi Final 1492
193 Harry Perryman Giants 19 75 v Richmond, Grand Final 1492
195 Levi Casboult Blues 20 22 v Geelong, Round 23 1486
196 Taylor Walker Crows 22 79 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 1481
196 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 21 49 v Melbourne, Round 23 1481
198 Xavier Duursma Power 20 98 v Fremantle, Round 23 1479
199 David Astbury Tigers 22 51 v GWS, Grand Final 1478
200 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 17 84 v Port Adelaide, Round 22 1472
201 Mark O'Connor Cats 23 83 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1471
202 Jamie MacMillan Kangaroos 18 35 v Melbourne, Round 23 1469
203 Kade Simpson Blues 18 65 v Geelong, Round 23 1467
204 Matthew Kreuzer Blues 15 82 v Geelong, Round 23 1461
205 Zak Jones Swans 17 65 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 1457
206 Callum Brown Magpies 22 48 v GWS, Preliminary Final 1455
207 Adam Kennedy Giants 23 55 v Richmond, Grand Final 1454
208 Josh Bruce Saints 22 72 v Sydney, Round 23 1451
209 Oliver Florent Swans 21 70 v St Kilda, Round 23 1444
210 Anthony Miles Suns 17 55 v Brisbane, Round 21 1425
211 Sam Gray Power 20 41 v Fremantle, Round 23 1424
212 Jack Newnes Saints 20 28 v Sydney, Round 23 1423
213 Oscar McInerney Lions 21 72 v GWS, Semi Final 1417
214 Jacob Weitering Blues 20 38 v Geelong, Round 23 1413
215 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 19 49 v North Melbourne, Round 22 1411
216 Sam Frost Demons 22 60 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1410
217 Ethan Hughes Dockers 21 47 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 1408
218 Patrick Ryder Power 17 84 v Fremantle, Round 23 1406
219 Paul Puopolo Hawks 22 72 v West Coast, Round 23 1404
220 Cale Hooker Bombers 18 31 v West Coast, Elimination Final 1403
221 Jordan De Goey Magpies 17 5 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 1401
222 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 22 56 v Geelong, Semi Final 1396
223 Tom Atkins Cats 23 51 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1394
223 Josh Thomas Magpies 22 87 v GWS, Preliminary Final 1394
225 Joel Hamling Dockers 22 56 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 1387
225 Mason Redman Bombers 20 58 v West Coast, Elimination Final 1387
227 Josh Caddy Tigers 18 104 v GWS, Grand Final 1385
228 Oscar Allen Eagles 21 81 v Hawthorn, Round 23 1384
228 Thomas Jonas Power 18 62 v Fremantle, Round 23 1384
230 Shaun Burgoyne Hawks 18 90 v West Coast, Round 23 1383
231 Tom Scully Hawks 21 15 v West Coast, Round 23 1380
232 Zac Fisher Blues 21 38 v Geelong, Round 23 1377
233 Daniel McStay Lions 24 68 v GWS, Semi Final 1369
233 Alex Keath Crows 18 29 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 1369
235 Matthew De Boer Giants 19 21 v Richmond, Grand Final 1367
236 Josh Battle Saints 19 60 v Sydney, Round 23 1365
237 Sydney Stack Tigers 17 43 v Carlton, Round 21 1362
238 Tom Bellchambers Bombers 16 86 v West Coast, Elimination Final 1358
239 Tom Lynch Crows 16 86 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 1355
240 Sam Taylor Giants 22 79 v Richmond, Grand Final 1351
241 Darcy Moore Magpies 17 113 v GWS, Preliminary Final 1348
242 Blake Acres Saints 19 43 v Sydney, Round 23 1345
243 Scott Thompson Kangaroos 19 57 v Melbourne, Round 23 1335
244 Zach Tuohy Cats 18 100 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1330
245 Daniel Rioli Tigers 22 80 v GWS, Grand Final 1327
246 Liam Baker Tigers 19 36 v GWS, Grand Final 1325
247 Jake Stringer Bombers 19 41 v West Coast, Elimination Final 1316
248 Riley Bonner Power 19 67 v Fremantle, Round 23 1314
249 Karl Amon Power 17 80 v Fremantle, Round 23 1310
250 Toby McLean Bulldogs 19 48 v GWS, Elimination Final 1308
251 Rory Lobb Dockers 15 63 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 1306
252 Eddie Betts Crows 21 52 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 1305
253 Jack Henry Cats 23 67 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1299
254 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 19 34 v GWS, Preliminary Final 1294
254 Kyle Langford Bombers 18 42 v West Coast, Elimination Final 1294
256 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 23 54 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1282
257 Shai Bolton Tigers 19 40 v GWS, Grand Final 1278
258 Kayne Turner Kangaroos 21 89 v Melbourne, Round 23 1274
259 Brandon Matera Dockers 20 57 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 1263
260 Charlie Ballard Suns 21 33 v GWS, Round 23 1260
260 Jarman Impey Hawks 17 19 v Geelong, Round 18 1260
260 Wayne Milera Crows 17 66 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 1260
263 Tarryn Thomas Kangaroos 20 37 v Melbourne, Round 23 1252
264 Adam Cerra Dockers 20 51 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 1248
265 Nathan Broad Tigers 24 64 v GWS, Grand Final 1246
266 Michael Gibbons Blues 21 27 v St Kilda, Round 22 1244
267 Easton Wood Bulldogs 23 69 v GWS, Elimination Final 1243
268 Jack Martin Suns 16 38 v Collingwood, Round 20 1240
269 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 19 27 v Melbourne, Round 23 1238
270 Pearce Hanley Suns 16 82 v GWS, Round 23 1237
271 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 15 63 v Brisbane, Round 20 1236
272 Eric Hipwood Lions 23 67 v GWS, Semi Final 1234
273 Harry McKay Blues 20 25 v Geelong, Round 23 1233
273 Nathan Wilson Dockers 18 37 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 1233
275 Jayden Hunt Demons 21 35 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1227
276 Esava Ratugolea Cats 20 61 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1225
277 Michael Hibberd Demons 19 79 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1222
278 Alex Sexton Suns 22 68 v GWS, Round 23 1204
279 David MacKay Crows 18 44 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 1197
280 Hugh Greenwood Crows 14 68 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 1194
281 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 23 71 v GWS, Elimination Final 1187
282 Ryan Burton Power 16 49 v Fremantle, Round 23 1184
283 Mason Wood Kangaroos 18 74 v Melbourne, Round 23 1181
283 Jack Graham Tigers 16 36 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 1181
285 Sam Switkowski Dockers 18 77 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 1170
286 Jamie Elliott Magpies 16 78 v GWS, Preliminary Final 1167
287 Peter Wright Suns 17 33 v Collingwood, Round 20 1156
288 Jonathon Ceglar Hawks 15 94 v West Coast, Round 23 1152
288 Taylor Adams Magpies 12 51 v GWS, Preliminary Final 1152
290 Zak Butters Power 19 38 v North Melbourne, Round 22 1150
291 Tim O'Brien Hawks 16 101 v West Coast, Round 23 1147
292 Nick Blakey Swans 21 62 v St Kilda, Round 23 1144
292 Lachlan Murphy Crows 21 42 v Collingwood, Round 22 1144
294 Noah Answerth Lions 19 46 v GWS, Semi Final 1138
295 Jack Bowes Suns 15 73 v GWS, Round 23 1136
296 Patrick Lipinski Bulldogs 14 74 v GWS, Elimination Final 1131
297 Aaron Francis Bombers 17 91 v West Coast, Elimination Final 1129
298 Jaidyn Stephenson Magpies 14 58 v GWS, Preliminary Final 1124
299 Cameron Rayner Lions 24 39 v GWS, Semi Final 1121
300 Gary Rohan Cats 19 26 v Collingwood, Qualifying Final 1116
301 Taylor Duryea Bulldogs 14 114 v GWS, Elimination Final 1099
302 Jordan Clark Cats 18 52 v Fremantle, Round 20 1097
303 Will Setterfield Blues 18 79 v Geelong, Round 23 1093
304 Trent Cotchin Tigers 14 64 v GWS, Grand Final 1084
305 Daniel Lloyd Giants 18 54 v Richmond, Grand Final 1070
306 Tom McDonald Demons 15 139 v Carlton, Round 16 1069
307 Brett Deledio Giants 14 56 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 1067
308 Levi Greenwood Magpies 17 19 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 1066
309 Chad Wingard Hawks 14 62 v West Coast, Round 23 1063
310 Jack Lukosius Suns 21 51 v GWS, Round 23 1062
311 Connor Blakely Dockers 14 50 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 1061
312 Oliver Wines Power 12 138 v Fremantle, Round 23 1060
313 Patrick Ambrose Bombers 20 93 v West Coast, Elimination Final 1056
314 Chris Masten Eagles 17 77 v Geelong, Semi Final 1052
315 Marley Williams Kangaroos 17 88 v Melbourne, Round 23 1048
316 Jackson Trengove Bulldogs 16 70 v GWS, Round 22 1043
317 Dougal Howard Power 15 33 v GWS, Round 19 1040
318 Hunter Clark Saints 14 67 v Sydney, Round 23 1037
319 Tory Dickson Bulldogs 17 38 v GWS, Round 22 1036
320 Paddy Dow Blues 19 47 v Geelong, Round 23 1034
321 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 17 61 v Melbourne, Round 23 1030
322 Shaun McKernan Bombers 16 24 v West Coast, Elimination Final 1029
323 Ivan Soldo Tigers 14 60 v GWS, Grand Final 1025
324 Tom Barrass Eagles 14 11 v Geelong, Semi Final 1024
325 Callum Sinclair Swans 14 20 v Gold Coast, Round 15 1022
326 Jack Petruccelle Eagles 20 53 v Geelong, Semi Final 1020
326 Luke Brown Crows 15 52 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 1020
328 Jack Silvagni Blues 17 17 v Geelong, Round 23 1018
329 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 16 47 v GWS, Round 17 1013
330 Mitchell Brown Bombers 16 16 v West Coast, Elimination Final 1010
331 Ed Richards Bulldogs 20 69 v GWS, Elimination Final 994
331 James Frawley Hawks 18 65 v West Coast, Round 23 994
333 Willie Rioli Eagles 14 93 v Essendon, Elimination Final 990
334 Marty Hore Demons 14 40 v North Melbourne, Round 23 989
335 Jayden Short Tigers 15 81 v GWS, Grand Final 978
336 Sam Menegola Cats 12 89 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 977
337 Liam Duggan Eagles 15 95 v Hawthorn, Round 23 975
338 Jack Hombsch Suns 18 62 v Essendon, Round 19 964
339 Jesse Joyce Suns 16 57 v Essendon, Round 19 963
340 Matt Guelfi Bombers 17 49 v Port Adelaide, Round 20 954
341 Riley Knight Crows 15 51 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 951
342 Tom McCartin Swans 19 94 v St Kilda, Round 23 944
343 Travis Varcoe Magpies 16 62 v Essendon, Round 23 941
344 Paul Seedsman Crows 13 95 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 940
345 Cameron Ellis-Yolmen Crows 10 103 v Richmond, Round 13 934
346 Matthew Parker Saints 17 39 v Adelaide, Round 20 910
347 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 13 107 v GWS, Grand Final 898
348 Allen Christensen Lions 13 75 v GWS, Semi Final 895
349 Lewis Melican Swans 17 32 v St Kilda, Round 23 891
350 James Aish Magpies 14 40 v GWS, Preliminary Final 885
351 Daniel Howe Hawks 12 67 v West Coast, Round 23 883
352 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 14 36 v Hawthorn, Round 20 882
353 Hamish Hartlett Power 11 91 v Fremantle, Round 23 881
354 Orazio Fantasia Bombers 15 67 v West Coast, Elimination Final 877
355 Steven Motlop Power 14 56 v Richmond, Round 18 873
356 Mark Hutchings Eagles 18 26 v Geelong, Semi Final 872
357 Taylin Duman Dockers 14 64 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 867
357 Toby Nankervis Tigers 12 94 v GWS, Grand Final 867
359 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 14 63 v North Melbourne, Round 23 860
360 Jack Higgins Tigers 13 58 v Adelaide, Round 13 859
360 Liam Jones Blues 13 89 v Richmond, Round 21 859
362 Nathan Brown Saints 16 63 v Sydney, Round 23 853
363 Jack Lonie Saints 13 46 v Sydney, Round 23 848
364 Brad Ebert Power 11 41 v Brisbane, Round 17 841
365 Kyle Hartigan Crows 19 50 v Collingwood, Round 22 837
365 Mitchell Wallis Bulldogs 10 74 v North Melbourne, Round 10 837
367 Ben Long Saints 16 51 v Sydney, Round 23 834
368 Caleb Marchbank Blues 13 54 v Melbourne, Round 16 833
369 James Cousins Hawks 12 69 v GWS, Round 21 832
370 Bryce Gibbs Crows 12 45 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 829
371 Dean Kent Saints 13 40 v Brisbane, Round 14 828
372 Benjamin Stratton Hawks 19 12 v West Coast, Round 23 826
373 Jordan Murdoch Suns 14 46 v GWS, Round 23 824
374 Sean Darcy Dockers 11 113 v Essendon, Round 22 816
375 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 12 62 v GWS, Round 21 811
376 Nicholas Holman Suns 12 59 v St Kilda, Round 13 807
377 Tom Cole Eagles 14 68 v Melbourne, Round 18 803
378 Ryan Clarke Swans 14 31 v Melbourne, Round 22 797
378 Jordan Lewis Demons 12 85 v North Melbourne, Round 23 797
380 Josh Schache Bulldogs 14 55 v GWS, Elimination Final 796
381 Jake Melksham Demons 12 45 v North Melbourne, Round 23 795
382 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 13 50 v Essendon, Round 17 783
383 Mitch McGovern Blues 16 51 v Geelong, Round 23 776
383 Daniel McKenzie Saints 15 41 v Adelaide, Round 20 776
385 Lochie O'Brien Blues 17 46 v Geelong, Round 23 762
386 Will Hayward Swans 13 73 v Fremantle, Round 18 761
387 Mason Cox Magpies 14 51 v Gold Coast, Round 20 757
388 Charlie Curnow Blues 11 5 v Fremantle, Round 15 754
389 Ben Paton Saints 13 47 v Carlton, Round 22 752
389 Josh Jenkins Crows 11 49 v Carlton, Round 19 752
391 Colin O'Riordan Swans 12 80 v Geelong, Round 19 747
392 James Rowbottom Swans 12 79 v St Kilda, Round 23 746
393 Zac Bailey Lions 15 64 v GWS, Semi Final 738
393 Jake Waterman Eagles 13 53 v Geelong, Semi Final 738
395 Joshua Wagner Demons 12 54 v St Kilda, Round 19 734
396 Dayne Beams Magpies 9 34 v Fremantle, Round 11 732
397 Ben Ainsworth Suns 12 99 v GWS, Round 23 727
398 Lance Franklin Swans 10 108 v St Kilda, Round 23 726
399 Jesse Hogan Dockers 12 14 v Melbourne, Round 14 724
400 Willem Drew Power 10 87 v Fremantle, Round 23 723
400 Harry Cunningham Swans 9 55 v Carlton, Round 17 723
402 Wil Powell Suns 13 4 v Richmond, Round 16 715
403 Dylan Clarke Bombers 11 36 v Collingwood, Round 23 713
404 Dawson Simpson Giants 9 94 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 707
404 Matthew Taberner Dockers 9 65 v Essendon, Round 9 707
406 Joshua Walker Lions 11 36 v Hawthorn, Round 19 700
407 Conor Nash Hawks 14 36 v West Coast, Round 23 695
408 Matthew Broadbent Power 10 57 v Fremantle, Round 23 692
409 Chris Burgess Suns 14 53 v GWS, Round 23 684
410 Sam Day Suns 10 27 v GWS, Round 23 681
411 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 10 29 v GWS, Elimination Final 672
411 Tom Langdon Magpies 9 42 v St Kilda, Round 9 672
413 Jackson Nelson Eagles 13 63 v Geelong, Semi Final 659
414 Jayden Laverde Bombers 10 46 v West Coast, Elimination Final 650
415 Sam Weideman Demons 11 59 v Carlton, Round 16 647
416 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 10 53 v West Coast, Round 23 645
417 Billy Stretch Demons 9 89 v North Melbourne, Round 23 644
418 Martin Gleeson Bombers 9 57 v Collingwood, Round 23 642
418 Will Brodie Suns 8 110 v Carlton, Round 18 642
420 Rupert Wills Magpies 9 81 v GWS, Preliminary Final 640
421 Will Schofield Eagles 14 41 v Geelong, Semi Final 639
421 Cameron McCarthy Dockers 12 16 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 639
423 Jed Bews Cats 12 26 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 638
424 Nick Hind Saints 11 26 v Sydney, Round 23 630
425 Jay Lockhart Demons 12 18 v West Coast, Round 18 627
426 Griffin Logue Dockers 10 72 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 626
427 Corey Wagner Demons 11 56 v North Melbourne, Round 23 624
428 Noah Balta Tigers 13 22 v Brisbane, Round 23 617
429 Robbie Fox Swans 11 70 v St Kilda, Round 23 605
429 Jake Carlisle Saints 10 69 v Sydney, Round 23 605
431 Alex Pearce Dockers 11 12 v Collingwood, Round 11 603
432 David Cuningham Blues 9 27 v Geelong, Round 23 598
433 Oscar McDonald Demons 12 49 v Collingwood, Round 21 590
434 Nathan Vardy Eagles 11 39 v Sydney, Round 12 585
435 Ben Ronke Swans 13 79 v St Kilda, Round 23 584
436 Charlie Dixon Power 9 112 v Fremantle, Round 23 581
437 Ben King Suns 14 31 v GWS, Round 23 580
437 Jarryd Roughead Hawks 8 103 v Gold Coast, Round 22 580
439 Jarrod Lienert Power 7 59 v Fremantle, Round 13 575
440 Zachary Clarke Bombers 9 72 v Fremantle, Round 22 571
441 Matthew Kennedy Blues 10 70 v Geelong, Round 23 570
442 Jake Lever Demons 8 60 v North Melbourne, Round 23 566
442 Steven May Demons 8 88 v Collingwood, Round 21 566
444 Taylor Garner Kangaroos 9 80 v Melbourne, Round 23 560
444 Charlie Constable Cats 7 61 v Western Bulldogs, Round 9 560
446 Marcus Adams Lions 10 50 v GWS, Semi Final 548
447 Ryan Lester Lions 9 56 v Port Adelaide, Round 17 547
448 Jackson Thurlow Swans 9 48 v West Coast, Round 12 546
449 Samuel Collins Suns 9 36 v Port Adelaide, Round 9 544
450 Rhys Mathieson Lions 9 42 v St Kilda, Round 14 539
451 Travis Colyer Dockers 10 37 v Hawthorn, Round 17 538
452 Harrison Petty Demons 10 45 v Collingwood, Round 21 531
453 Todd Marshall Power 10 81 v Fremantle, Round 23 527
454 Sam Durdin Kangaroos 10 76 v Melbourne, Round 23 526
455 Mabior Chol Tigers 9 45 v West Coast, Round 22 524
456 Mark Baguley Bombers 10 53 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 522
457 Jack Steven Saints 7 66 v Sydney, Round 23 518
458 Aaron Sandilands Dockers 6 106 v Essendon, Round 22 512
459 Jimmy Webster Saints 8 62 v West Coast, Round 8 510
460 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 9 61 v Melbourne, Round 17 498
461 Jordan Gallucci Crows 10 18 v Port Adelaide, Round 16 497
461 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 10 45 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 497
463 Will Hayes Bulldogs 9 31 v GWS, Elimination Final 495
463 Ben Reid Magpies 8 40 v GWS, Preliminary Final 495
465 Richard Douglas Crows 9 54 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 492
466 Billy Gowers Bulldogs 10 58 v West Coast, Round 11 486
467 Paul Ahern Kangaroos 7 80 v Geelong, Round 21 484
468 Devon Smith Bombers 7 71 v Sydney, Round 8 481
469 Quinton Narkle Cats 6 55 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 480
469 Daniel Hannebery Saints 5 103 v Sydney, Round 23 480
471 Harry Morrison Hawks 9 29 v Sydney, Round 14 476
472 Matthew Buntine Giants 9 17 v Richmond, Round 17 473
473 Oliver Hanrahan Hawks 9 58 v West Coast, Round 23 472
473 Braydon Preuss Demons 7 41 v North Melbourne, Round 23 472
475 Andrew Phillips Blues 5 98 v West Coast, Round 20 464
476 Aidan Corr Giants 8 76 v Richmond, Grand Final 460
477 Nicholas Coffield Saints 8 16 v Fremantle, Round 21 456
478 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 6 70 v Port Adelaide, Round 6 455
479 Brennan Cox Dockers 8 72 v Carlton, Round 15 450
480 Nicholas Naitanui Eagles 5 90 v Geelong, Semi Final 439
481 Jack Ross Tigers 7 45 v West Coast, Round 22 438
482 Jarrad McVeigh Swans 6 51 v St Kilda, Round 23 436
483 Oskar Baker Demons 9 27 v Collingwood, Round 21 434
484 Ian Hill Giants 8 37 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 432
484 Jackson Hately Giants 7 54 v Hawthorn, Round 21 432
486 Joshua Begley Bombers 8 56 v Collingwood, Round 23 426
487 Kieren Jack Swans 8 46 v St Kilda, Round 23 407
488 Tim Smith Demons 7 57 v St Kilda, Round 19 404
489 Lachlan Henderson Cats 6 52 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 403
490 Sam Jacobs Crows 5 125 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 401
491 Chayce Jones Crows 8 86 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 400
492 Jarrod Cameron Eagles 7 65 v Carlton, Round 20 399
493 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 7 41 v Geelong, Round 15 398
494 Jordan Ridley Bombers 6 58 v Geelong, Round 7 396
495 Dylan Moore Hawks 7 46 v West Coast, Round 15 393
496 Matthew Scharenberg Magpies 7 16 v Essendon, Round 23 392
497 Jacob Dawson Suns 6 75 v GWS, Round 23 391
498 Sean Lemmens Suns 8 24 v GWS, Round 23 386
499 Bailey Banfield Dockers 7 62 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 382
500 Josh Corbett Suns 9 24 v Adelaide, Round 17 377
501 Peter Ladhams Power 5 31 v North Melbourne, Round 22 376
502 Connor Menadue Tigers 6 57 v Adelaide, Round 13 375
503 Brett Bewley Dockers 7 43 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 362
503 Jeff Garlett Demons 7 45 v Collingwood, Round 12 362
505 Darcy Lang Blues 8 46 v St Kilda, Round 22 360
505 David Myers Bombers 7 50 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 360
507 Lewis Taylor Lions 5 58 v Carlton, Round 12 357
508 Michael Rischitelli Suns 7 30 v GWS, Round 23 353
509 Jarryn Geary Saints 5 46 v Port Adelaide, Round 11 351
510 Ryan Garthwaite Tigers 7 63 v Adelaide, Round 13 350
511 Neville Jetta Demons 7 48 v St Kilda, Round 19 349
512 Conor Glass Hawks 7 23 v Collingwood, Round 16 346
513 Charlie Spargo Demons 8 49 v North Melbourne, Round 23 345
514 Kane Farrell Power 7 25 v Western Bulldogs, Round 15 340
515 Daniel Butler Tigers 7 37 v Melbourne, Round 20 336
516 Joshua Deluca Blues 6 63 v Geelong, Round 23 333
517 Daniel Menzel Swans 7 12 v St Kilda, Round 23 320
518 George Horlin-Smith Suns 7 41 v Hawthorn, Round 22 317
519 Mitchell Crowden Dockers 5 30 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 314
519 Jay Kennedy-Harris Demons 5 55 v North Melbourne, Round 23 314
521 Nicholas Robertson Lions 5 43 v GWS, Semi Final 304
522 Nathan Hrovat Kangaroos 5 62 v Melbourne, Round 23 301
523 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 7 37 v Essendon, Round 22 299
524 Brayden Sier Magpies 6 57 v GWS, Round 18 298
525 Kaiden Brand Hawks 5 64 v Sydney, Round 14 288
526 Daniel Venables Eagles 6 9 v Melbourne, Round 9 287
527 Lewis Young Bulldogs 5 39 v GWS, Elimination Final 285
528 Isaac Cumming Giants 5 69 v Gold Coast, Round 23 282
529 Ryan Nyhuis Dockers 5 28 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 279
530 Lachie Young Bulldogs 6 53 v West Coast, Round 11 269
531 Jake Stein Giants 5 49 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 266
532 Josh Daicos Magpies 5 59 v Melbourne, Round 21 265
533 John Noble Magpies 5 34 v GWS, Preliminary Final 264
533 Roarke Smith Bulldogs 5 49 v St Kilda, Round 18 264
535 Cameron Sutcliffe Power 5 42 v Sydney, Round 21 257
536 James Rose Swans 5 23 v GWS, Round 20 255
537 Jonathon Marsh Saints 5 26 v Brisbane, Round 14 253
538 Liam Stocker Blues 5 61 v Essendon, Round 11 248
539 Mitchell Hannan Demons 6 15 v Western Bulldogs, Round 17 247
540 Kyle Dunkley Demons 5 26 v Sydney, Round 22 239
541 Brayden Ham Bombers 5 60 v West Coast, Elimination Final 238
542 Ben McNiece Bombers 5 20 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 209
543 Jacob Heron Suns 5 22 v Brisbane, Round 21 184
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2018 AFL Player Rankings 2020 AFL Player Rankings
Compare Teams
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
All Players
Player Search
Past Players
Other Players
Compare Players
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
League Averages
League Totals
Rising Star Averages
Rising Star Totals
Season Goalkickers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Team Averages
Team Totals
Opponent Averages
Opponent Totals
Team/Opponent Differential Averages
Team/Opponent Differential Totals
Full AFL Draft History
Draft Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Rising Star Round by Round
Rising Star Nominees
Rising Star Winners
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season AFL Fixture
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season
Live Ladder
Round Match Period Location
Venue Stats
Full Brownlow Medal Count
Brownlow Medal Winners
Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Crowds & Attendances
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Coaches
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Highlights
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
Supercoach Breakevens
Supercoach Scores
Supercoach Prices
Custom Supercoach Player List
Pre-Season Supercoach Stats
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
AFL Fantasy Breakevens
AFL Fantasy Scores
AFL Fantasy Prices
Custom AFL Fantasy Player List
Pre-Season AFL Fantasy Stats
Latest Team Selections
Custom Team Selections List
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
X