AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Betting
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2018 AFL Player Rankings 2020 AFL Player Rankings
2019 AFL League Total Rebound 50s Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games Rebound 50s for Last Game Total
1 Thomas Stewart Cats 25 8 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 202
2 Heath Shaw Giants 26 6 v Richmond, Grand Final 168
3 Jake Lloyd Swans 22 9 v St Kilda, Round 23 158
4 Daniel Rich Lions 24 6 v GWS, Semi Final 155
5 Dane Rampe Swans 21 6 v St Kilda, Round 23 140
6 James Sicily Hawks 22 5 v West Coast, Round 23 137
7 Shannon Hurn Eagles 21 7 v Geelong, Semi Final 135
8 Nic Newman Blues 20 9 v Geelong, Round 23 131
9 Michael Hurley Bombers 19 8 v West Coast, Elimination Final 126
10 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 24 5 v GWS, Grand Final 117
11 Jeremy Howe Magpies 21 8 v GWS, Preliminary Final 113
12 Bachar Houli Tigers 22 6 v GWS, Grand Final 111
12 Rory Laird Crows 22 7 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 111
14 Alex Witherden Lions 23 3 v GWS, Semi Final 110
15 Conor McKenna Bombers 22 6 v West Coast, Elimination Final 107
16 Bradley Sheppard Eagles 24 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 106
16 Nick Haynes Giants 23 8 v Richmond, Grand Final 106
18 Nathan Wilson Dockers 18 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 105
19 Adam Saad Bombers 22 4 v West Coast, Elimination Final 104
20 Zachary Williams Giants 24 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 102
21 Kade Simpson Blues 18 5 v Geelong, Round 23 101
21 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 17 5 v Brisbane, Round 20 101
23 Blake Hardwick Hawks 22 9 v West Coast, Round 23 100
23 Christian Salem Demons 20 5 v North Melbourne, Round 23 100
25 Shane Savage Saints 22 5 v Sydney, Round 23 98
25 Robbie Tarrant Kangaroos 22 7 v Melbourne, Round 23 98
25 Jamie MacMillan Kangaroos 18 2 v Melbourne, Round 23 98
28 Brayden Maynard Magpies 24 6 v GWS, Preliminary Final 97
29 Lachlan Weller Suns 17 1 v GWS, Round 23 95
30 Scott Thompson Kangaroos 19 3 v Melbourne, Round 23 94
31 Brodie Smith Crows 22 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 92
32 Luke Ryan Dockers 18 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 91
33 Luke Hodge Lions 22 2 v GWS, Semi Final 90
33 Dale Thomas Blues 20 4 v Geelong, Round 23 90
35 Jeremy McGovern Eagles 23 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 89
36 Darcy Moore Magpies 17 5 v GWS, Preliminary Final 86
37 Lewis Jetta Eagles 22 5 v Geelong, Semi Final 84
38 Thomas Jonas Power 18 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 83
39 Michael Hibberd Demons 19 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 81
40 Callum Mills Swans 22 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 80
40 Jarrod Harbrow Suns 21 5 v GWS, Round 23 80
42 Darcy Gardiner Lions 24 3 v GWS, Semi Final 79
42 Pearce Hanley Suns 16 5 v GWS, Round 23 79
44 Hayden Crozier Bulldogs 22 6 v GWS, Elimination Final 78
45 Cale Hooker Bombers 18 1 v West Coast, Elimination Final 77
46 David Astbury Tigers 22 4 v GWS, Grand Final 76
46 Lachlan Plowman Blues 21 4 v Geelong, Round 23 76
48 Callum Wilkie Saints 22 4 v Sydney, Round 23 75
48 Zach Tuohy Cats 18 8 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 75
50 Jason Johannisen Bulldogs 20 6 v GWS, Elimination Final 74
50 Jacob Weitering Blues 20 4 v Geelong, Round 23 74
52 Jasper Pittard Kangaroos 22 7 v Melbourne, Round 23 73
53 Tom Clurey Power 21 6 v North Melbourne, Round 22 72
53 Matthew Suckling Bulldogs 19 6 v GWS, Elimination Final 72
55 Sam Frost Demons 22 5 v North Melbourne, Round 23 71
55 Joel Hamling Dockers 22 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 71
57 Charlie Ballard Suns 21 1 v GWS, Round 23 70
57 Dan Houston Power 21 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 70
59 Dylan Grimes Tigers 24 2 v GWS, Grand Final 69
59 Jayden Short Tigers 15 5 v GWS, Grand Final 69
61 Tom Phillips Magpies 24 4 v GWS, Preliminary Final 68
62 Phil Davis Giants 23 3 v Richmond, Grand Final 67
62 Daniel Talia Crows 22 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 67
64 Ed Langdon Dockers 22 6 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 66
64 Ryan Burton Power 16 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 66
66 Harry Taylor Cats 24 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 65
66 Aliir Aliir Swans 22 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 65
66 Lachie Whitfield Giants 19 5 v Richmond, Grand Final 65
69 Jordan Roughead Magpies 24 5 v GWS, Preliminary Final 64
70 Jack Crisp Magpies 24 4 v GWS, Preliminary Final 62
70 Jordan Dawson Swans 20 6 v St Kilda, Round 23 62
72 Brandon Ellis Tigers 23 0 v GWS, Grand Final 61
73 Bradley Hill Dockers 22 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 60
73 Josh Battle Saints 19 1 v Sydney, Round 23 60
73 Marley Williams Kangaroos 17 4 v Melbourne, Round 23 60
76 Dion Prestia Tigers 25 1 v GWS, Grand Final 59
76 Shane Edwards Tigers 24 3 v GWS, Grand Final 59
76 Mitchell Duncan Cats 23 4 v Collingwood, Qualifying Final 59
76 Jack Billings Saints 22 0 v Sydney, Round 23 59
76 Reece Conca Dockers 22 6 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 59
76 David MacKay Crows 18 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 59
76 Luke Brown Crows 15 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 59
76 Marty Hore Demons 14 5 v North Melbourne, Round 23 59
84 Tim Taranto Giants 26 3 v Richmond, Grand Final 58
85 Alex Keath Crows 18 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 57
85 Taylor Duryea Bulldogs 14 8 v GWS, Elimination Final 57
87 Mark O'Connor Cats 23 2 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 56
87 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 22 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 56
87 Andrew Gaff Eagles 22 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 56
90 Mark Blicavs Cats 25 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 55
90 Easton Wood Bulldogs 23 5 v GWS, Elimination Final 55
92 Sam Taylor Giants 22 4 v Richmond, Grand Final 54
92 Riley Bonner Power 19 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 54
94 Luke Shuey Eagles 24 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 53
95 Adam Kennedy Giants 23 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 52
95 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 23 5 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 52
95 Mitch Robinson Lions 23 3 v Richmond, Qualifying Final 52
95 Jake Kelly Crows 22 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 52
95 Harris Andrews Lions 21 3 v GWS, Semi Final 52
95 Brayden Fiorini Suns 21 1 v GWS, Round 23 52
95 Mason Redman Bombers 20 1 v West Coast, Elimination Final 52
95 Isaac Smith Hawks 19 3 v West Coast, Round 23 52
95 James Frawley Hawks 18 3 v West Coast, Round 23 52
104 Jack Henry Cats 23 5 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 50
105 Nathan Broad Tigers 24 2 v GWS, Grand Final 49
105 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 23 0 v GWS, Preliminary Final 49
105 Jared Polec Kangaroos 22 1 v Melbourne, Round 23 49
105 Shaun Atley Kangaroos 21 2 v Melbourne, Round 23 49
105 Rory Atkins Crows 20 4 v West Coast, Round 21 49
110 Samuel Reid Giants 26 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 48
110 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 23 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 48
110 Andrew McGrath Bombers 23 4 v West Coast, Elimination Final 48
110 Shaun Burgoyne Hawks 18 0 v West Coast, Round 23 48
114 Ricky Henderson Hawks 22 3 v West Coast, Round 23 47
114 Jesse Joyce Suns 16 1 v Essendon, Round 19 47
116 Sebastian Ross Saints 22 2 v Sydney, Round 23 46
116 Sam Walsh Blues 22 4 v Geelong, Round 23 46
118 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 23 6 v GWS, Elimination Final 45
118 Zachary Merrett Bombers 23 1 v West Coast, Elimination Final 45
118 Jack Lukosius Suns 21 2 v GWS, Round 23 45
118 Marc Murphy Blues 19 1 v Geelong, Round 23 45
122 Bayley Fritsch Demons 22 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 44
122 Nathan Jones Demons 22 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 44
122 Oliver Florent Swans 21 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 44
122 Adam Cerra Dockers 20 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 44
122 Matt Crouch Crows 19 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 44
127 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 21 3 v West Coast, Round 23 43
127 Jarman Impey Hawks 17 1 v Geelong, Round 18 43
127 Chris Masten Eagles 17 5 v Geelong, Semi Final 43
130 Tim Kelly Cats 25 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 42
130 Lachlan Hunter Bulldogs 23 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 42
130 Sam Petrevski-Seton Blues 22 2 v Geelong, Round 23 42
130 Jack Newnes Saints 20 0 v Sydney, Round 23 42
130 Tom Barrass Eagles 14 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 42
130 Jordan Murdoch Suns 14 0 v GWS, Round 23 42
136 Lachie Neale Lions 24 1 v GWS, Semi Final 41
136 Brad Crouch Crows 22 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 41
136 Patrick Ambrose Bombers 20 8 v West Coast, Elimination Final 41
136 Harry Perryman Giants 19 4 v Richmond, Grand Final 41
136 Jack Hombsch Suns 18 1 v Essendon, Round 19 41
136 Wayne Milera Crows 17 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 41
136 Harry Cunningham Swans 9 3 v Carlton, Round 17 41
136 Jarrod Lienert Power 7 2 v Fremantle, Round 13 41
144 Hugh McCluggage Lions 23 3 v GWS, Semi Final 40
144 Angus Brayshaw Demons 22 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 40
144 Max Gawn Demons 21 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 40
144 Kyle Hartigan Crows 19 3 v Collingwood, Round 22 40
144 Zak Jones Swans 17 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 40
144 James Aish Magpies 14 1 v GWS, Preliminary Final 40
144 Taylin Duman Dockers 14 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 40
144 Steven May Demons 8 4 v Collingwood, Round 21 40
152 Adam Tomlinson Giants 25 2 v Richmond, Grand Final 39
152 Joel Selwood Cats 23 2 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 39
152 David Swallow Suns 22 1 v GWS, Round 23 39
152 Ethan Hughes Dockers 21 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 39
152 Jackson Thurlow Swans 9 3 v West Coast, Round 12 39
157 Dominic Sheed Eagles 24 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 38
157 Dylan Shiel Bombers 22 2 v West Coast, Elimination Final 38
157 Jack Sinclair Saints 22 1 v Sydney, Round 23 38
157 David Zaharakis Bombers 20 0 v Fremantle, Round 22 38
161 Clayton Oliver Demons 22 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 37
161 Lewis Melican Swans 17 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 37
161 Connor Blakely Dockers 14 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 37
164 Rory Sloane Crows 22 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 36
164 Trent Dumont Kangaroos 21 4 v Melbourne, Round 23 36
164 Christopher Mayne Magpies 21 0 v GWS, Preliminary Final 36
164 Liam Duggan Eagles 15 1 v Hawthorn, Round 23 36
164 Liam Jones Blues 13 6 v Richmond, Round 21 36
164 Caleb Marchbank Blues 13 0 v Melbourne, Round 16 36
170 James Worpel Hawks 22 1 v West Coast, Round 23 35
170 Justin Westhoff Power 20 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 35
170 Aaron Francis Bombers 17 4 v West Coast, Elimination Final 35
170 Hunter Clark Saints 14 5 v Sydney, Round 23 35
170 Hamish Hartlett Power 11 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 35
175 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 23 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 34
175 Jack Steele Saints 20 3 v Sydney, Round 23 34
175 Noah Answerth Lions 19 0 v GWS, Semi Final 34
175 Ben Paton Saints 13 3 v Carlton, Round 22 34
175 Oscar McDonald Demons 12 1 v Collingwood, Round 21 34
180 Elliot Yeo Eagles 23 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 33
180 Jordan Clark Cats 18 2 v Fremantle, Round 20 33
180 Levi Greenwood Magpies 17 1 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 33
180 Anthony Miles Suns 17 0 v Brisbane, Round 21 33
180 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 13 5 v Essendon, Round 17 33
185 James Harmes Demons 22 5 v North Melbourne, Round 23 32
185 Tom Cole Eagles 14 2 v Melbourne, Round 18 32
187 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 24 1 v GWS, Preliminary Final 31
187 Edward Curnow Blues 22 2 v Geelong, Round 23 31
187 Luke Parker Swans 22 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 31
187 Touk Miller Suns 18 1 v GWS, Round 23 31
187 Jackson Trengove Bulldogs 16 1 v GWS, Round 22 31
192 David Mundy Dockers 22 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 30
192 Matt Guelfi Bombers 17 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 20 30
192 Marcus Adams Lions 10 2 v GWS, Semi Final 30
192 Samuel Collins Suns 9 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 9 30
192 Aidan Corr Giants 8 4 v Richmond, Grand Final 30
192 Jake Lever Demons 8 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 30
198 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 23 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 29
198 Jacob Hopper Giants 23 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 29
198 Nathan Brown Saints 16 6 v Sydney, Round 23 29
198 Dougal Howard Power 15 0 v GWS, Round 19 29
198 Will Schofield Eagles 14 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 29
198 Colin O'Riordan Swans 12 1 v Geelong, Round 19 29
198 Jimmy Webster Saints 8 4 v West Coast, Round 8 29
205 Brodie Grundy Magpies 24 0 v GWS, Preliminary Final 28
205 Jack Redden Eagles 23 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 28
205 Cameron Guthrie Cats 20 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 28
205 Dyson Heppell Bombers 18 1 v West Coast, Elimination Final 28
205 Griffin Logue Dockers 10 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 28
210 Jarryd Lyons Lions 24 0 v GWS, Semi Final 27
210 Dayne Zorko Lions 24 0 v GWS, Semi Final 27
210 George Hewett Swans 22 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 27
210 Darcy Macpherson Suns 22 0 v GWS, Round 23 27
210 Jarrod Witts Suns 22 2 v GWS, Round 23 27
210 Karl Amon Power 17 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 27
210 Sam Menegola Cats 12 4 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 27
210 Matthew Broadbent Power 10 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 27
218 Darcy Tucker Dockers 22 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 26
218 Kane Lambert Tigers 21 1 v GWS, Grand Final 26
218 Joshua Kelly Giants 18 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 26
218 Lewis Young Bulldogs 5 8 v GWS, Elimination Final 26
222 Stefan Martin Lions 24 0 v GWS, Semi Final 25
222 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 22 1 v Melbourne, Round 23 25
222 Xavier Duursma Power 20 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 25
222 Tom Rockliff Power 18 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 25
222 Jackson Nelson Eagles 13 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 25
222 Alex Pearce Dockers 11 1 v Collingwood, Round 11 25
228 Michael Walters Dockers 22 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 24
228 Travis Boak Power 21 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 24
228 Darcy Parish Bombers 21 1 v West Coast, Elimination Final 24
228 Jarrod Berry Lions 20 3 v GWS, Semi Final 24
228 Rowan Marshall Saints 20 1 v Sydney, Round 23 24
228 Scott Lycett Power 18 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 24
228 Tim O'Brien Hawks 16 0 v West Coast, Round 23 24
228 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 9 4 v Melbourne, Round 17 24
236 Adam Treloar Magpies 24 1 v GWS, Preliminary Final 23
236 Ben Cunnington Kangaroos 22 0 v Melbourne, Round 23 23
236 Tom Scully Hawks 21 0 v West Coast, Round 23 23
236 Patrick Cripps Blues 20 1 v Geelong, Round 23 23
236 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 19 4 v St Kilda, Round 23 23
236 Liam Shiels Hawks 19 2 v West Coast, Round 23 23
236 Mark Hutchings Eagles 18 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 23
236 Reilly O'Brien Crows 18 2 v Collingwood, Round 22 23
236 Shaun Higgins Kangaroos 17 2 v Melbourne, Round 23 23
236 Tom Bellchambers Bombers 16 0 v West Coast, Elimination Final 23
236 Zac Bailey Lions 15 1 v GWS, Semi Final 23
236 Martin Gleeson Bombers 9 3 v Collingwood, Round 23 23
236 Nicholas Coffield Saints 8 0 v Fremantle, Round 21 23
236 Paul Ahern Kangaroos 7 6 v Geelong, Round 21 23
250 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 24 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 22
250 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 22 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 22
250 Zac Fisher Blues 21 1 v Geelong, Round 23 22
250 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 21 0 v Melbourne, Round 23 22
250 Liam Baker Tigers 19 2 v GWS, Grand Final 22
255 Gary Ablett Cats 24 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 21
255 Isaac Heeney Swans 22 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 21
255 Levi Casboult Blues 20 0 v Geelong, Round 23 21
255 Will Setterfield Blues 18 2 v Geelong, Round 23 21
255 Jonathon Ceglar Hawks 15 4 v West Coast, Round 23 21
255 Stephen Coniglio Giants 15 0 v Richmond, Round 17 21
255 Taylor Adams Magpies 12 3 v GWS, Preliminary Final 21
255 Bryce Gibbs Crows 12 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 21
255 Jake Carlisle Saints 10 2 v Sydney, Round 23 21
255 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 10 2 v West Coast, Round 23 21
255 Lachlan Henderson Cats 6 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 21
255 Jarrad McVeigh Swans 6 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 21
255 Jordan Ridley Bombers 6 2 v Geelong, Round 7 21
268 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 23 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 20
268 Nathan Fyfe Dockers 20 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 20
268 Toby Greene Giants 19 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 20
268 Benjamin Stratton Hawks 19 0 v West Coast, Round 23 20
268 Sydney Stack Tigers 17 0 v Carlton, Round 21 20
268 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 16 0 v GWS, Round 17 20
268 Daniel McKenzie Saints 15 0 v Adelaide, Round 20 20
268 Paul Seedsman Crows 13 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 20
268 Jed Bews Cats 12 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 20
268 Joshua Wagner Demons 12 1 v St Kilda, Round 19 20
268 Sam Durdin Kangaroos 10 3 v Melbourne, Round 23 20
268 Tom Langdon Magpies 9 2 v St Kilda, Round 9 20
268 Dawson Simpson Giants 9 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 20
268 Matthew Scharenberg Magpies 7 0 v Essendon, Round 23 20
282 Blake Acres Saints 19 1 v Sydney, Round 23 19
282 Jack Martin Suns 16 0 v Collingwood, Round 20 19
282 Jack Bowes Suns 15 1 v GWS, Round 23 19
282 Ryan Lester Lions 9 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 17 19
282 Ryan Garthwaite Tigers 7 3 v Adelaide, Round 13 19
282 Jarryn Geary Saints 5 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 11 19
288 Gryan Miers Cats 25 2 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 18
288 Tom McCartin Swans 19 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 18
288 Kyle Langford Bombers 18 2 v West Coast, Elimination Final 18
288 Lochie O'Brien Blues 17 0 v Geelong, Round 23 18
288 Chris Burgess Suns 14 3 v GWS, Round 23 18
293 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 22 0 v Melbourne, Round 23 17
293 Jack Gunston Hawks 20 2 v West Coast, Round 23 17
293 Josh Caddy Tigers 18 0 v GWS, Grand Final 17
293 Rhys Stanley Cats 18 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 17
293 Matthew Kreuzer Blues 15 1 v Geelong, Round 23 17
293 Wil Powell Suns 13 0 v Richmond, Round 16 17
299 Sam Lloyd Bulldogs 23 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 16
299 Nick Blakey Swans 21 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 16
299 Luke Dunstan Saints 18 0 v Sydney, Round 23 16
299 Trent Cotchin Tigers 14 1 v GWS, Grand Final 16
299 Daniel Howe Hawks 12 2 v West Coast, Round 23 16
299 Dayne Beams Magpies 9 0 v Fremantle, Round 11 16
305 Jack Viney Demons 21 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 15
305 Brandan Parfitt Cats 20 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 15
305 Rory Lobb Dockers 15 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 15
305 Tom McDonald Demons 15 0 v Carlton, Round 16 15
305 Neville Jetta Demons 7 2 v St Kilda, Round 19 15
305 Jacob Dawson Suns 6 5 v GWS, Round 23 15
311 Tom Hickey Eagles 20 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 14
311 Ed Richards Bulldogs 20 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 14
311 Jamie Cripps Eagles 19 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 14
311 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 19 0 v North Melbourne, Round 22 14
311 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 17 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 22 14
311 Jack Graham Tigers 16 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 14
311 Hugh Greenwood Crows 14 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 14
311 Ivan Soldo Tigers 14 2 v GWS, Grand Final 14
311 Lachie Young Bulldogs 6 2 v West Coast, Round 11 14
311 Kaiden Brand Hawks 5 1 v Sydney, Round 14 14
321 Jeremy Finlayson Giants 23 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 13
321 Ben McEvoy Hawks 19 0 v West Coast, Round 23 13
321 Ryan Clarke Swans 14 2 v Melbourne, Round 22 13
321 Patrick Lipinski Bulldogs 14 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 13
321 Jaidyn Stephenson Magpies 14 0 v GWS, Preliminary Final 13
321 Noah Balta Tigers 13 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 13
321 Cameron Ellis-Yolmen Crows 10 1 v Richmond, Round 13 13
321 Harrison Petty Demons 10 0 v Collingwood, Round 21 13
321 Billy Stretch Demons 9 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 13
321 Nicholas Robertson Lions 5 4 v GWS, Semi Final 13
331 Tom Atkins Cats 23 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 12
331 Tom Papley Swans 22 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 12
331 Oscar Allen Eagles 21 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 12
331 Jayden Hunt Demons 21 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 12
331 Oscar McInerney Lions 21 0 v GWS, Semi Final 12
331 Nicholas Holman Suns 12 1 v St Kilda, Round 13 12
331 Robbie Fox Swans 11 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 12
331 Joshua Walker Lions 11 0 v Hawthorn, Round 19 12
331 Connor Menadue Tigers 6 4 v Adelaide, Round 13 12
331 Daniel Hannebery Saints 5 3 v Sydney, Round 23 12
331 Liam Stocker Blues 5 4 v Essendon, Round 11 12
342 Cameron Rayner Lions 24 0 v GWS, Semi Final 11
342 Dustin Martin Tigers 23 0 v GWS, Grand Final 11
342 Josh Thomas Magpies 22 0 v GWS, Preliminary Final 11
342 Kayne Turner Kangaroos 21 2 v Melbourne, Round 23 11
342 Timothy English Bulldogs 20 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 11
342 Jack Petruccelle Eagles 20 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 11
342 Robbie Gray Power 19 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 11
342 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 19 1 v GWS, Preliminary Final 11
342 Daniel Lloyd Giants 18 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 11
342 Callum Sinclair Swans 14 0 v Gold Coast, Round 15 11
342 Will Hayes Bulldogs 9 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 11
342 Jonathon Marsh Saints 5 1 v Brisbane, Round 14 11
354 Brandon Matera Dockers 20 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 10
354 Shane Mumford Giants 20 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 10
354 Jake Stringer Bombers 19 3 v West Coast, Elimination Final 10
354 Riley Knight Crows 15 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 10
354 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 15 0 v Brisbane, Round 20 10
354 Brett Deledio Giants 14 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 10
354 Jack Higgins Tigers 13 0 v Adelaide, Round 13 10
354 Jordan Lewis Demons 12 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 10
354 Sean Darcy Dockers 11 0 v Essendon, Round 22 10
354 Will Brodie Suns 8 1 v Carlton, Round 18 10
354 Charlie Constable Cats 7 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 9 10
354 John Noble Magpies 5 2 v GWS, Preliminary Final 10
366 Luke Dahlhaus Cats 24 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 9
366 Daniel Rioli Tigers 22 1 v GWS, Grand Final 9
366 Jade Gresham Saints 19 2 v Adelaide, Round 20 9
366 Jack Silvagni Blues 17 1 v Geelong, Round 23 9
366 Oskar Baker Demons 9 3 v Collingwood, Round 21 9
366 Jack Ross Tigers 7 3 v West Coast, Round 22 9
366 Isaac Cumming Giants 5 5 v Gold Coast, Round 23 9
366 Jay Kennedy-Harris Demons 5 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 9
366 Lewis Taylor Lions 5 2 v Carlton, Round 12 9
375 Callum Brown Magpies 22 0 v GWS, Preliminary Final 8
375 Michael Gibbons Blues 21 1 v St Kilda, Round 22 8
375 Zak Butters Power 19 0 v North Melbourne, Round 22 8
375 Matthew De Boer Giants 19 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 8
375 Paddy Dow Blues 19 0 v Geelong, Round 23 8
375 Tory Dickson Bulldogs 17 0 v GWS, Round 22 8
375 Mitchell Brown Bombers 16 0 v West Coast, Elimination Final 8
375 Orazio Fantasia Bombers 15 0 v West Coast, Elimination Final 8
375 Jack Lonie Saints 13 0 v Sydney, Round 23 8
375 Jake Waterman Eagles 13 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 8
375 Mitchell Wallis Bulldogs 10 0 v North Melbourne, Round 10 8
375 Matthew Buntine Giants 9 0 v Richmond, Round 17 8
375 Richard Douglas Crows 9 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 8
375 Rhys Mathieson Lions 9 1 v St Kilda, Round 14 8
375 Conor Glass Hawks 7 0 v Collingwood, Round 16 8
375 Quinton Narkle Cats 6 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 8
391 Jason Castagna Tigers 24 0 v GWS, Grand Final 7
391 Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti Bombers 23 0 v West Coast, Elimination Final 7
391 Peter Wright Suns 17 1 v Collingwood, Round 20 7
391 Mitch McGovern Blues 16 1 v Geelong, Round 23 7
391 Shaun McKernan Bombers 16 1 v West Coast, Elimination Final 7
391 Mason Cox Magpies 14 0 v Gold Coast, Round 20 7
391 Ben Ainsworth Suns 12 0 v GWS, Round 23 7
391 James Cousins Hawks 12 0 v GWS, Round 21 7
391 Jay Lockhart Demons 12 0 v West Coast, Round 18 7
391 James Rowbottom Swans 12 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 7
391 Dylan Clarke Bombers 11 1 v Collingwood, Round 23 7
391 Travis Colyer Dockers 10 0 v Hawthorn, Round 17 7
391 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 10 0 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 7
391 George Horlin-Smith Suns 7 0 v Hawthorn, Round 22 7
391 Braydon Preuss Demons 7 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 7
391 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 7 1 v Essendon, Round 22 7
391 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 6 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 6 7
391 Josh Daicos Magpies 5 1 v Melbourne, Round 21 7
391 Jacob Heron Suns 5 2 v Brisbane, Round 21 7
391 Ben McNiece Bombers 5 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 7
411 Brent Daniels Giants 26 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 6
411 Luke Breust Hawks 22 0 v West Coast, Round 23 6
411 Josh Bruce Saints 22 0 v Sydney, Round 23 6
411 Sam Reid Swans 22 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 6
411 Alex Sexton Suns 22 0 v GWS, Round 23 6
411 Sam Gray Power 20 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 6
411 Tarryn Thomas Kangaroos 20 1 v Melbourne, Round 23 6
411 Matthew Parker Saints 17 0 v Adelaide, Round 20 6
411 Tom Lynch Crows 16 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 6
411 Steven Motlop Power 14 0 v Richmond, Round 18 6
411 Dean Kent Saints 13 0 v Brisbane, Round 14 6
411 Jake Melksham Demons 12 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 6
411 Josh Jenkins Crows 11 0 v Carlton, Round 19 6
411 Corey Wagner Demons 11 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 6
411 Mabior Chol Tigers 9 0 v West Coast, Round 22 6
411 David Cuningham Blues 9 0 v Geelong, Round 23 6
411 Kieren Jack Swans 8 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 6
411 Brett Bewley Dockers 7 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 6
411 David Myers Bombers 7 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 6
411 Devon Smith Bombers 7 0 v Sydney, Round 8 6
411 Jack Steven Saints 7 0 v Sydney, Round 23 6
411 Peter Ladhams Power 5 1 v North Melbourne, Round 22 6
411 Jake Stein Giants 5 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 6
434 Charlie Cameron Lions 24 0 v GWS, Semi Final 5
434 Jeremy Cameron Giants 24 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 5
434 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 24 0 v GWS, Semi Final 5
434 Brody Mihocek Magpies 24 0 v GWS, Preliminary Final 5
434 Eric Hipwood Lions 23 1 v GWS, Semi Final 5
434 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 23 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 5
434 Christian Petracca Demons 22 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 5
434 Connor Rozee Power 22 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 5
434 Shai Bolton Tigers 19 0 v GWS, Grand Final 5
434 Toby McLean Bulldogs 19 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 5
434 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 14 0 v Hawthorn, Round 20 5
434 Allen Christensen Lions 13 0 v GWS, Semi Final 5
434 Toby Nankervis Tigers 12 0 v GWS, Grand Final 5
434 Oliver Wines Power 12 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 5
434 Willem Drew Power 10 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 5
434 Jordan Gallucci Crows 10 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 16 5
434 Oliver Hanrahan Hawks 9 3 v West Coast, Round 23 5
434 Daniel Butler Tigers 7 0 v Melbourne, Round 20 5
434 Jackson Hately Giants 7 0 v Hawthorn, Round 21 5
434 Brayden Sier Magpies 6 0 v GWS, Round 18 5
434 Ryan Nyhuis Dockers 5 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 5
434 Andrew Phillips Blues 5 0 v West Coast, Round 20 5
434 Roarke Smith Bulldogs 5 0 v St Kilda, Round 18 5
457 Liam Ryan Eagles 24 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 4
457 Paul Puopolo Hawks 22 0 v West Coast, Round 23 4
457 Lachlan Murphy Crows 21 0 v Collingwood, Round 22 4
457 Esava Ratugolea Cats 20 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 4
457 Sam Switkowski Dockers 18 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 4
457 Mason Wood Kangaroos 18 0 v Melbourne, Round 23 4
457 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 17 0 v Melbourne, Round 23 4
457 Ben Long Saints 16 0 v Sydney, Round 23 4
457 Travis Varcoe Magpies 16 0 v Essendon, Round 23 4
457 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 14 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 4
457 Willie Rioli Eagles 14 0 v Essendon, Elimination Final 4
457 Will Hayward Swans 13 0 v Fremantle, Round 18 4
457 Brad Ebert Power 11 0 v Brisbane, Round 17 4
457 Nathan Vardy Eagles 11 0 v Sydney, Round 12 4
457 Harry Morrison Hawks 9 0 v Sydney, Round 14 4
457 Matthew Taberner Dockers 9 0 v Essendon, Round 9 4
457 Joshua Begley Bombers 8 1 v Collingwood, Round 23 4
457 Chayce Jones Crows 8 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 4
457 Charlie Spargo Demons 8 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 4
457 Bailey Banfield Dockers 7 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 4
457 Dylan Moore Hawks 7 1 v West Coast, Round 15 4
457 Nicholas Naitanui Eagles 5 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 4
479 Eddie Betts Crows 21 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 3
479 Jordan De Goey Magpies 17 0 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 3
479 Patrick Ryder Power 17 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 3
479 Chad Wingard Hawks 14 0 v West Coast, Round 23 3
479 Ian Hill Giants 8 0 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 3
479 Sean Lemmens Suns 8 0 v GWS, Round 23 3
479 Aaron Sandilands Dockers 6 1 v Essendon, Round 22 3
479 Kyle Dunkley Demons 5 0 v Sydney, Round 22 3
479 Brayden Ham Bombers 5 2 v West Coast, Elimination Final 3
488 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 25 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 2
488 Daniel McStay Lions 24 0 v GWS, Semi Final 2
488 Taylor Walker Crows 22 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 2
488 Gary Rohan Cats 19 0 v Collingwood, Qualifying Final 2
488 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 19 0 v Melbourne, Round 23 2
488 Josh Schache Bulldogs 14 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 2
488 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 13 1 v GWS, Grand Final 2
488 Jesse Hogan Dockers 12 0 v Melbourne, Round 14 2
488 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 12 1 v GWS, Round 21 2
488 Charlie Curnow Blues 11 0 v Fremantle, Round 15 2
488 Sam Weideman Demons 11 0 v Carlton, Round 16 2
488 Sam Day Suns 10 0 v GWS, Round 23 2
488 Zachary Clarke Bombers 9 1 v Fremantle, Round 22 2
488 Charlie Dixon Power 9 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 2
488 Rupert Wills Magpies 9 0 v GWS, Preliminary Final 2
488 Ben Reid Magpies 8 0 v GWS, Preliminary Final 2
488 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 7 1 v Geelong, Round 15 2
488 Daniel Menzel Swans 7 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 2
488 Michael Rischitelli Suns 7 0 v GWS, Round 23 2
488 Daniel Venables Eagles 6 0 v Melbourne, Round 9 2
488 Nathan Hrovat Kangaroos 5 0 v Melbourne, Round 23 2
488 Cameron Sutcliffe Power 5 0 v Sydney, Round 21 2
510 Harry McKay Blues 20 0 v Geelong, Round 23 1
510 Conor Nash Hawks 14 0 v West Coast, Round 23 1
510 Ben Ronke Swans 13 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 1
510 Cameron McCarthy Dockers 12 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 1
510 Nick Hind Saints 11 0 v Sydney, Round 23 1
510 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 10 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 1
510 Lance Franklin Swans 10 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 1
510 Todd Marshall Power 10 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 1
510 Josh Corbett Suns 9 0 v Adelaide, Round 17 1
510 Taylor Garner Kangaroos 9 0 v Melbourne, Round 23 1
510 Brennan Cox Dockers 8 0 v Carlton, Round 15 1
510 Darcy Lang Blues 8 0 v St Kilda, Round 22 1
510 Jarryd Roughead Hawks 8 0 v Gold Coast, Round 22 1
510 Jeff Garlett Demons 7 0 v Collingwood, Round 12 1
510 Joshua Deluca Blues 6 1 v Geelong, Round 23 1
510 Mitchell Crowden Dockers 5 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 1
510 Sam Jacobs Crows 5 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 1
510 James Rose Swans 5 0 v GWS, Round 20 1
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2018 AFL Player Rankings 2020 AFL Player Rankings
Compare Teams
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
All Players
Player Search
Past Players
Other Players
Compare Players
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
League Averages
League Totals
Rising Star Averages
Rising Star Totals
Season Goalkickers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Team Averages
Team Totals
Opponent Averages
Opponent Totals
Team/Opponent Differential Averages
Team/Opponent Differential Totals
Full AFL Draft History
Draft Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Rising Star Round by Round
Rising Star Nominees
Rising Star Winners
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season AFL Fixture
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season
Live Ladder
Round Match Period Location
Venue Stats
Full Brownlow Medal Count
Brownlow Medal Winners
Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Crowds & Attendances
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Coaches
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Highlights
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
Supercoach Breakevens
Supercoach Scores
Supercoach Prices
Custom Supercoach Player List
Pre-Season Supercoach Stats
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
AFL Fantasy Breakevens
AFL Fantasy Scores
AFL Fantasy Prices
Custom AFL Fantasy Player List
Pre-Season AFL Fantasy Stats
Latest Team Selections
Custom Team Selections List
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
X