AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Betting
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2018 AFL Player Rankings 2020 AFL Player Rankings
2019 AFL League Total Marks Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games Marks for Last Game Total
1 Bradley Sheppard Eagles 24 5 v Geelong, Semi Final 188
2 Thomas Stewart Cats 25 5 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 185
3 Nick Haynes Giants 23 15 v Richmond, Grand Final 181
4 Heath Shaw Giants 26 14 v Richmond, Grand Final 177
5 Mitchell Duncan Cats 23 5 v Collingwood, Qualifying Final 172
6 Jeremy McGovern Eagles 23 7 v Geelong, Semi Final 163
7 Phil Davis Giants 23 9 v Richmond, Grand Final 162
8 Ricky Henderson Hawks 22 12 v West Coast, Round 23 159
9 James Sicily Hawks 22 8 v West Coast, Round 23 158
10 Jeremy Cameron Giants 24 7 v Richmond, Grand Final 157
11 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 24 12 v GWS, Grand Final 156
12 Adam Tomlinson Giants 25 6 v Richmond, Grand Final 155
13 Shannon Hurn Eagles 21 14 v Geelong, Semi Final 154
14 Michael Hurley Bombers 19 6 v West Coast, Elimination Final 151
15 Lachlan Hunter Bulldogs 23 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 150
16 Jack Crisp Magpies 24 7 v GWS, Preliminary Final 148
17 Lachie Whitfield Giants 19 3 v Richmond, Grand Final 146
18 Bachar Houli Tigers 22 7 v GWS, Grand Final 142
18 Jeremy Howe Magpies 21 7 v GWS, Preliminary Final 142
20 Brody Mihocek Magpies 24 0 v GWS, Preliminary Final 141
20 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 23 4 v GWS, Preliminary Final 141
20 Andrew Gaff Eagles 22 7 v Geelong, Semi Final 141
23 Daniel Rich Lions 24 2 v GWS, Semi Final 137
23 Robbie Tarrant Kangaroos 22 5 v Melbourne, Round 23 137
25 Hayden Crozier Bulldogs 22 5 v GWS, Elimination Final 136
25 Jake Lloyd Swans 22 6 v St Kilda, Round 23 136
25 Callum Mills Swans 22 6 v St Kilda, Round 23 136
25 Cale Hooker Bombers 18 1 v West Coast, Elimination Final 136
29 Nic Newman Blues 20 1 v Geelong, Round 23 135
30 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 23 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 132
30 David Astbury Tigers 22 7 v GWS, Grand Final 132
30 Jack Billings Saints 22 2 v Sydney, Round 23 132
30 Bayley Fritsch Demons 22 6 v North Melbourne, Round 23 132
34 Ed Langdon Dockers 22 9 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 131
34 Jasper Pittard Kangaroos 22 6 v Melbourne, Round 23 131
36 Dylan Grimes Tigers 24 11 v GWS, Grand Final 129
37 Tom Phillips Magpies 24 4 v GWS, Preliminary Final 128
37 Dominic Sheed Eagles 24 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 128
37 Alex Witherden Lions 23 5 v GWS, Semi Final 128
37 Luke Hodge Lions 22 5 v GWS, Semi Final 128
37 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 19 5 v GWS, Preliminary Final 128
42 Tom Lynch Tigers 25 7 v GWS, Grand Final 126
42 Tom Hawkins Cats 24 6 v West Coast, Semi Final 126
42 Isaac Heeney Swans 22 5 v St Kilda, Round 23 126
45 Samuel Reid Giants 26 2 v Richmond, Grand Final 125
45 Mark Blicavs Cats 25 4 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 125
45 Rory Laird Crows 22 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 125
45 Harry McKay Blues 20 2 v Geelong, Round 23 125
49 Jordan Roughead Magpies 24 1 v GWS, Preliminary Final 124
49 Tim Membrey Saints 22 8 v Sydney, Round 23 124
51 Zachary Williams Giants 24 4 v Richmond, Grand Final 123
51 Dane Rampe Swans 21 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 123
53 Mitch Robinson Lions 23 7 v Richmond, Qualifying Final 121
54 Tim Taranto Giants 26 5 v Richmond, Grand Final 120
54 Daniel Talia Crows 22 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 120
56 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 24 3 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 119
56 Sam Lloyd Bulldogs 23 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 119
58 Jeremy Finlayson Giants 23 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 118
58 Tom Clurey Power 21 6 v North Melbourne, Round 22 118
60 Shane Savage Saints 22 2 v Sydney, Round 23 117
60 Justin Westhoff Power 20 6 v Fremantle, Round 23 117
62 Brandon Ellis Tigers 23 1 v GWS, Grand Final 116
62 Harris Andrews Lions 21 2 v GWS, Semi Final 116
62 Tom Lynch Crows 16 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 116
65 Christopher Mayne Magpies 21 3 v GWS, Preliminary Final 115
65 Rory Atkins Crows 20 5 v West Coast, Round 21 115
65 Josh Battle Saints 19 6 v Sydney, Round 23 115
68 Harry Taylor Cats 24 7 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 114
68 Jake Kelly Crows 22 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 114
68 Levi Casboult Blues 20 0 v Geelong, Round 23 114
68 Xavier Duursma Power 20 6 v Fremantle, Round 23 114
68 Jacob Weitering Blues 20 3 v Geelong, Round 23 114
73 Sam Walsh Blues 22 7 v Geelong, Round 23 113
73 Callum Wilkie Saints 22 3 v Sydney, Round 23 113
75 Jack Darling Eagles 24 5 v Geelong, Semi Final 112
75 Darcy Gardiner Lions 24 5 v GWS, Semi Final 112
75 Adam Kennedy Giants 23 4 v Richmond, Grand Final 112
75 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 22 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 112
75 Taylor Walker Crows 22 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 112
75 Alex Keath Crows 18 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 112
81 Jack Redden Eagles 23 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 111
81 Joel Hamling Dockers 22 8 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 111
81 Charlie Ballard Suns 21 7 v GWS, Round 23 111
81 Jack Gunston Hawks 20 6 v West Coast, Round 23 111
85 Sam Reid Swans 22 6 v St Kilda, Round 23 110
85 Brodie Smith Crows 22 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 110
87 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 23 8 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 109
87 Jordan Dawson Swans 20 8 v St Kilda, Round 23 109
89 Ben Brown Kangaroos 22 6 v Melbourne, Round 23 108
90 Eric Hipwood Lions 23 7 v GWS, Semi Final 107
91 Tom Papley Swans 22 5 v St Kilda, Round 23 106
92 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 25 7 v Richmond, Grand Final 105
92 Brodie Grundy Magpies 24 3 v GWS, Preliminary Final 105
92 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 24 2 v GWS, Preliminary Final 105
92 Dale Thomas Blues 20 4 v Geelong, Round 23 105
96 Brayden Maynard Magpies 24 3 v GWS, Preliminary Final 104
96 Mark O'Connor Cats 23 6 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 104
96 Aliir Aliir Swans 22 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 104
96 Toby Greene Giants 19 5 v Richmond, Grand Final 104
96 Matthew Suckling Bulldogs 19 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 104
101 Max Gawn Demons 21 8 v North Melbourne, Round 23 102
102 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 23 5 v GWS, Elimination Final 101
102 Jared Polec Kangaroos 22 3 v Melbourne, Round 23 101
102 Jarrod Harbrow Suns 21 4 v GWS, Round 23 101
105 Easton Wood Bulldogs 23 6 v GWS, Elimination Final 100
105 Ethan Hughes Dockers 21 5 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 100
105 Harry Perryman Giants 19 4 v Richmond, Grand Final 100
105 Isaac Smith Hawks 19 4 v West Coast, Round 23 100
109 Jason Castagna Tigers 24 6 v GWS, Grand Final 99
109 Daniel McStay Lions 24 5 v GWS, Semi Final 99
109 Blake Hardwick Hawks 22 6 v West Coast, Round 23 99
109 David Zaharakis Bombers 20 0 v Fremantle, Round 22 99
109 Dyson Heppell Bombers 18 11 v West Coast, Elimination Final 99
114 Gryan Miers Cats 25 5 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 98
114 Lachie Neale Lions 24 2 v GWS, Semi Final 98
116 Jack Henry Cats 23 7 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 97
116 Dustin Martin Tigers 23 4 v GWS, Grand Final 97
116 Rory Sloane Crows 22 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 97
116 Kane Lambert Tigers 21 3 v GWS, Grand Final 97
120 Josh Bruce Saints 22 5 v Sydney, Round 23 96
120 Lachlan Plowman Blues 21 3 v Geelong, Round 23 96
120 Nathan Fyfe Dockers 20 5 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 96
120 Mitchell Brown Bombers 16 3 v West Coast, Elimination Final 96
124 Adam Treloar Magpies 24 0 v GWS, Preliminary Final 95
124 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 23 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 95
124 Sam Frost Demons 22 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 95
124 Thomas Jonas Power 18 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 95
128 Dayne Zorko Lions 24 5 v GWS, Semi Final 94
128 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 23 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 94
128 Luke Ryan Dockers 18 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 94
131 Christian Salem Demons 20 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 93
131 Chris Masten Eagles 17 6 v Geelong, Semi Final 93
131 Jaidyn Stephenson Magpies 14 5 v GWS, Preliminary Final 93
134 Wayne Milera Crows 17 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 92
135 Hugh McCluggage Lions 23 4 v GWS, Semi Final 91
135 Darcy Macpherson Suns 22 5 v GWS, Round 23 91
135 Luke Parker Swans 22 4 v St Kilda, Round 23 91
135 Trent Dumont Kangaroos 21 1 v Melbourne, Round 23 91
135 Ben McEvoy Hawks 19 2 v West Coast, Round 23 91
140 Zachary Merrett Bombers 23 1 v West Coast, Elimination Final 90
140 Dan Houston Power 21 6 v Fremantle, Round 23 90
140 Jack Lukosius Suns 21 7 v GWS, Round 23 90
143 Tim Kelly Cats 25 9 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 89
143 Gary Ablett Cats 24 4 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 89
143 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 22 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 89
143 Christian Petracca Demons 22 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 89
143 Jarrod Berry Lions 20 4 v GWS, Semi Final 89
143 Jack Newnes Saints 20 2 v Sydney, Round 23 89
143 Mason Redman Bombers 20 5 v West Coast, Elimination Final 89
143 Marc Murphy Blues 19 3 v Geelong, Round 23 89
143 Scott Thompson Kangaroos 19 4 v Melbourne, Round 23 89
143 Jamie Elliott Magpies 16 6 v GWS, Preliminary Final 89
153 Brayden Fiorini Suns 21 4 v GWS, Round 23 88
153 Jamie MacMillan Kangaroos 18 3 v Melbourne, Round 23 88
155 Angus Brayshaw Demons 22 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 87
155 Sam Petrevski-Seton Blues 22 1 v Geelong, Round 23 87
155 David Swallow Suns 22 4 v GWS, Round 23 87
158 Dion Prestia Tigers 25 1 v GWS, Grand Final 86
158 Nathan Broad Tigers 24 5 v GWS, Grand Final 86
158 Tom Barrass Eagles 14 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 86
161 Kade Simpson Blues 18 4 v Geelong, Round 23 85
161 Peter Wright Suns 17 2 v Collingwood, Round 20 85
161 Liam Duggan Eagles 15 12 v Hawthorn, Round 23 85
164 Elliot Yeo Eagles 23 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 84
164 Edward Curnow Blues 22 2 v Geelong, Round 23 84
164 Sebastian Ross Saints 22 4 v Sydney, Round 23 84
164 Sam Taylor Giants 22 4 v Richmond, Grand Final 84
164 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 22 4 v Melbourne, Round 23 84
169 Nathan Jones Demons 22 6 v North Melbourne, Round 23 83
169 Michael Walters Dockers 22 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 83
169 Jason Johannisen Bulldogs 20 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 83
169 Rowan Marshall Saints 20 5 v Sydney, Round 23 83
169 Jarman Impey Hawks 17 1 v Geelong, Round 18 83
169 Sydney Stack Tigers 17 3 v Carlton, Round 21 83
175 Charlie Cameron Lions 24 4 v GWS, Semi Final 82
175 James Harmes Demons 22 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 82
175 Lewis Jetta Eagles 22 7 v Geelong, Semi Final 82
175 Clayton Oliver Demons 22 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 82
175 Riley Bonner Power 19 6 v Fremantle, Round 23 82
175 Lachlan Weller Suns 17 4 v GWS, Round 23 82
175 Taylor Duryea Bulldogs 14 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 82
182 Luke Shuey Eagles 24 6 v Geelong, Semi Final 81
182 Bradley Hill Dockers 22 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 81
182 Patrick Ambrose Bombers 20 10 v West Coast, Elimination Final 81
182 Timothy English Bulldogs 20 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 81
182 Touk Miller Suns 18 4 v GWS, Round 23 81
182 Jordan De Goey Magpies 17 0 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 81
182 Shaun McKernan Bombers 16 0 v West Coast, Elimination Final 81
189 Brent Daniels Giants 26 5 v Richmond, Grand Final 80
189 Jack Steele Saints 20 5 v Sydney, Round 23 80
189 Aaron Francis Bombers 17 9 v West Coast, Elimination Final 80
189 Darcy Moore Magpies 17 4 v GWS, Preliminary Final 80
189 Lochie O'Brien Blues 17 6 v Geelong, Round 23 80
194 Shane Edwards Tigers 24 2 v GWS, Grand Final 79
194 Andrew McGrath Bombers 23 4 v West Coast, Elimination Final 79
194 Joel Selwood Cats 23 2 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 79
194 Kyle Hartigan Crows 19 7 v Collingwood, Round 22 79
194 Tom McCartin Swans 19 8 v St Kilda, Round 23 79
199 Oliver Florent Swans 21 5 v St Kilda, Round 23 78
199 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 19 3 v Melbourne, Round 23 78
199 Zach Tuohy Cats 18 4 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 78
202 Jayden Hunt Demons 21 5 v North Melbourne, Round 23 77
202 Matt Crouch Crows 19 7 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 77
202 Shaun Burgoyne Hawks 18 5 v West Coast, Round 23 77
202 James Frawley Hawks 18 6 v West Coast, Round 23 77
202 Levi Greenwood Magpies 17 2 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 77
202 Taylin Duman Dockers 14 10 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 77
208 Connor Rozee Power 22 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 76
208 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 21 8 v West Coast, Round 23 76
208 Sam Gray Power 20 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 76
208 Jordan Clark Cats 18 1 v Fremantle, Round 20 76
208 Pearce Hanley Suns 16 6 v GWS, Round 23 76
213 Oscar Allen Eagles 21 7 v Hawthorn, Round 23 75
213 Michael Hibberd Demons 19 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 75
213 Jake Waterman Eagles 13 5 v Geelong, Semi Final 75
216 Adam Cerra Dockers 20 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 74
217 Jacob Hopper Giants 23 2 v Richmond, Grand Final 73
217 Darcy Tucker Dockers 22 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 73
217 Jack Silvagni Blues 17 0 v Geelong, Round 23 73
217 Riley Knight Crows 15 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 73
221 Jarryd Lyons Lions 24 5 v GWS, Semi Final 72
221 Liam Ryan Eagles 24 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 72
221 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 23 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 72
221 Alex Sexton Suns 22 5 v GWS, Round 23 72
221 James Worpel Hawks 22 2 v West Coast, Round 23 72
221 Brandon Matera Dockers 20 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 72
221 Toby McLean Bulldogs 19 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 72
221 Connor Blakely Dockers 14 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 72
221 Jesse Hogan Dockers 12 0 v Melbourne, Round 14 72
221 Matthew Taberner Dockers 9 8 v Essendon, Round 9 72
231 Luke Dahlhaus Cats 24 2 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 71
231 Shaun Atley Kangaroos 21 3 v Melbourne, Round 23 71
231 Robbie Gray Power 19 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 71
231 Jade Gresham Saints 19 8 v Adelaide, Round 20 71
231 Tim O'Brien Hawks 16 4 v West Coast, Round 23 71
231 Brett Deledio Giants 14 4 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 71
237 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 24 2 v GWS, Semi Final 70
237 Travis Boak Power 21 5 v Fremantle, Round 23 70
237 Cameron Guthrie Cats 20 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 70
237 Jack Petruccelle Eagles 20 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 70
237 Blake Acres Saints 19 1 v Sydney, Round 23 70
237 Noah Answerth Lions 19 2 v GWS, Semi Final 70
243 Reece Conca Dockers 22 5 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 69
243 Michael Gibbons Blues 21 4 v St Kilda, Round 22 69
243 Joshua Kelly Giants 18 2 v Richmond, Grand Final 69
243 Mason Wood Kangaroos 18 5 v Melbourne, Round 23 69
243 Jonathon Ceglar Hawks 15 6 v West Coast, Round 23 69
243 Marty Hore Demons 14 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 69
249 Dylan Shiel Bombers 22 4 v West Coast, Elimination Final 68
249 Jack Viney Demons 21 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 68
249 Zak Jones Swans 17 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 68
249 Joshua Walker Lions 11 5 v Hawthorn, Round 19 68
253 Tom Scully Hawks 21 1 v West Coast, Round 23 67
253 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 17 5 v Brisbane, Round 20 67
253 Dougal Howard Power 15 2 v GWS, Round 19 67
253 Jayden Short Tigers 15 6 v GWS, Grand Final 67
253 Tom Cole Eagles 14 4 v Melbourne, Round 18 67
258 Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti Bombers 23 3 v West Coast, Elimination Final 66
258 Tom Rockliff Power 18 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 66
258 Nathan Wilson Dockers 18 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 66
258 Jesse Joyce Suns 16 3 v Essendon, Round 19 66
258 Jack Martin Suns 16 4 v Collingwood, Round 20 66
258 Jake Melksham Demons 12 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 66
264 Brad Crouch Crows 22 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 65
264 Gary Rohan Cats 19 2 v Collingwood, Qualifying Final 65
264 Liam Shiels Hawks 19 1 v West Coast, Round 23 65
264 Jack Hombsch Suns 18 1 v Essendon, Round 19 65
264 Anthony Miles Suns 17 3 v Brisbane, Round 21 65
264 Tom McDonald Demons 15 9 v Carlton, Round 16 65
264 Patrick Lipinski Bulldogs 14 6 v GWS, Elimination Final 65
271 Josh Thomas Magpies 22 4 v GWS, Preliminary Final 64
271 Jarrod Witts Suns 22 5 v GWS, Round 23 64
271 Benjamin Stratton Hawks 19 2 v West Coast, Round 23 64
271 Josh Caddy Tigers 18 8 v GWS, Grand Final 64
271 Kyle Langford Bombers 18 4 v West Coast, Elimination Final 64
271 Shaun Higgins Kangaroos 17 3 v Melbourne, Round 23 64
271 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 16 2 v GWS, Round 17 64
271 Stephen Coniglio Giants 15 0 v Richmond, Round 17 64
271 Hunter Clark Saints 14 3 v Sydney, Round 23 64
271 Caleb Marchbank Blues 13 3 v Melbourne, Round 16 64
281 Liam Baker Tigers 19 4 v GWS, Grand Final 63
281 Karl Amon Power 17 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 63
281 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 17 3 v Melbourne, Round 23 63
284 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 22 4 v Melbourne, Round 23 62
284 Daniel Rioli Tigers 22 2 v GWS, Grand Final 62
284 Adam Saad Bombers 22 2 v West Coast, Elimination Final 62
284 Jack Sinclair Saints 22 3 v Sydney, Round 23 62
284 Patrick Cripps Blues 20 2 v Geelong, Round 23 62
284 Jackson Trengove Bulldogs 16 2 v GWS, Round 22 62
284 Liam Jones Blues 13 4 v Richmond, Round 21 62
291 Luke Breust Hawks 22 2 v West Coast, Round 23 61
291 Darcy Parish Bombers 21 7 v West Coast, Elimination Final 61
291 Ryan Burton Power 16 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 61
291 Rory Lobb Dockers 15 8 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 61
291 James Aish Magpies 14 2 v GWS, Preliminary Final 61
296 Stefan Martin Lions 24 0 v GWS, Semi Final 60
296 David Mundy Dockers 22 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 60
296 Reilly O'Brien Crows 18 2 v Collingwood, Round 22 60
296 Tory Dickson Bulldogs 17 0 v GWS, Round 22 60
296 Mitch McGovern Blues 16 3 v Geelong, Round 23 60
296 Travis Varcoe Magpies 16 5 v Essendon, Round 23 60
296 Mason Cox Magpies 14 2 v Gold Coast, Round 20 60
303 Cameron Rayner Lions 24 2 v GWS, Semi Final 59
303 Jamie Cripps Eagles 19 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 59
303 Luke Dunstan Saints 18 5 v Sydney, Round 23 59
303 Ben Long Saints 16 3 v Sydney, Round 23 59
303 Dean Kent Saints 13 3 v Brisbane, Round 14 59
308 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 23 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 58
308 Callum Brown Magpies 22 2 v GWS, Preliminary Final 58
308 Conor McKenna Bombers 22 2 v West Coast, Elimination Final 58
308 Lachlan Murphy Crows 21 2 v Collingwood, Round 22 58
308 Tom Hickey Eagles 20 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 58
308 Shai Bolton Tigers 19 3 v GWS, Grand Final 58
308 Will Setterfield Blues 18 2 v Geelong, Round 23 58
308 Luke Brown Crows 15 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 58
308 Sam Menegola Cats 12 4 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 58
308 Matthew Broadbent Power 10 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 58
318 Jake Stringer Bombers 19 3 v West Coast, Elimination Final 57
318 David MacKay Crows 18 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 57
318 Jake Carlisle Saints 10 7 v Sydney, Round 23 57
321 Kayne Turner Kangaroos 21 7 v Melbourne, Round 23 56
321 Ed Richards Bulldogs 20 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 56
321 Scott Lycett Power 18 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 56
321 Lewis Melican Swans 17 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 56
321 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 12 2 v GWS, Round 21 56
321 Josh Jenkins Crows 11 3 v Carlton, Round 19 56
327 George Hewett Swans 22 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 55
327 Oscar McInerney Lions 21 1 v GWS, Semi Final 55
327 Matt Guelfi Bombers 17 5 v Port Adelaide, Round 20 55
327 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 13 8 v GWS, Grand Final 55
327 Paul Seedsman Crows 13 7 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 55
327 Lance Franklin Swans 10 10 v St Kilda, Round 23 55
327 Jake Lever Demons 8 5 v North Melbourne, Round 23 55
334 Ben Cunnington Kangaroos 22 2 v Melbourne, Round 23 53
334 Esava Ratugolea Cats 20 4 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 53
334 Rhys Stanley Cats 18 4 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 53
334 Jack Bowes Suns 15 3 v GWS, Round 23 53
334 Daniel Howe Hawks 12 3 v West Coast, Round 23 53
334 Brad Ebert Power 11 0 v Brisbane, Round 17 53
340 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 19 5 v St Kilda, Round 23 52
340 Mark Hutchings Eagles 18 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 52
340 Daniel Lloyd Giants 18 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 52
340 Tom Bellchambers Bombers 16 3 v West Coast, Elimination Final 52
340 Jay Lockhart Demons 12 0 v West Coast, Round 18 52
340 Colin O'Riordan Swans 12 6 v Geelong, Round 19 52
340 Harry Cunningham Swans 9 2 v Carlton, Round 17 52
347 Zak Butters Power 19 2 v North Melbourne, Round 22 51
347 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 13 2 v Essendon, Round 17 51
347 James Cousins Hawks 12 4 v GWS, Round 21 51
347 Marcus Adams Lions 10 5 v GWS, Semi Final 51
351 Nick Blakey Swans 21 4 v St Kilda, Round 23 50
351 Matthew Parker Saints 17 4 v Adelaide, Round 20 50
351 Daniel McKenzie Saints 15 1 v Adelaide, Round 20 50
351 Jack Lonie Saints 13 4 v Sydney, Round 23 50
351 Ben Paton Saints 13 6 v Carlton, Round 22 50
351 Sam Day Suns 10 2 v GWS, Round 23 50
357 Zac Fisher Blues 21 0 v Geelong, Round 23 49
357 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 21 0 v Melbourne, Round 23 49
357 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 19 1 v North Melbourne, Round 22 49
357 Steven Motlop Power 14 2 v Richmond, Round 18 49
357 Ben Ainsworth Suns 12 4 v GWS, Round 23 49
357 Cameron McCarthy Dockers 12 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 49
357 Charlie Curnow Blues 11 1 v Fremantle, Round 15 49
364 Eddie Betts Crows 21 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 48
364 Patrick Ryder Power 17 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 48
364 Ben King Suns 14 4 v GWS, Round 23 48
364 Will Schofield Eagles 14 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 48
364 Allen Christensen Lions 13 4 v GWS, Semi Final 48
364 Bryce Gibbs Crows 12 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 48
364 Hamish Hartlett Power 11 5 v Fremantle, Round 23 48
371 Tarryn Thomas Kangaroos 20 3 v Melbourne, Round 23 47
371 Willie Rioli Eagles 14 7 v Essendon, Elimination Final 47
371 Jackson Nelson Eagles 13 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 47
371 Taylor Adams Magpies 12 1 v GWS, Preliminary Final 47
375 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 22 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 46
375 Matthew De Boer Giants 19 3 v Richmond, Grand Final 46
375 Orazio Fantasia Bombers 15 3 v West Coast, Elimination Final 46
375 Wil Powell Suns 13 0 v Richmond, Round 16 46
375 Sam Weideman Demons 11 7 v Carlton, Round 16 46
375 Nicholas Coffield Saints 8 3 v Fremantle, Round 21 46
381 Sam Switkowski Dockers 18 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 45
381 Jordan Murdoch Suns 14 2 v GWS, Round 23 45
381 Chad Wingard Hawks 14 5 v West Coast, Round 23 45
381 Griffin Logue Dockers 10 6 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 45
381 Tom Langdon Magpies 9 3 v St Kilda, Round 9 45
386 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 17 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 22 44
387 Will Hayward Swans 13 3 v Fremantle, Round 18 43
387 Harrison Petty Demons 10 3 v Collingwood, Round 21 43
387 Samuel Collins Suns 9 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 9 43
387 Jarrod Lienert Power 7 3 v Fremantle, Round 13 43
391 Nathan Brown Saints 16 2 v Sydney, Round 23 42
391 Jacob Dawson Suns 6 6 v GWS, Round 23 42
391 Jordan Ridley Bombers 6 6 v Geelong, Round 7 42
394 Paul Puopolo Hawks 22 1 v West Coast, Round 23 41
394 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 15 2 v Brisbane, Round 20 41
394 Ryan Clarke Swans 14 2 v Melbourne, Round 22 41
394 Jordan Lewis Demons 12 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 41
394 Oliver Wines Power 12 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 41
394 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 10 2 v West Coast, Round 23 41
394 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 9 8 v Melbourne, Round 17 41
401 Brandan Parfitt Cats 20 2 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 40
401 Paddy Dow Blues 19 1 v Geelong, Round 23 40
401 Oskar Baker Demons 9 3 v Collingwood, Round 21 40
401 Josh Corbett Suns 9 3 v Adelaide, Round 17 40
401 Martin Gleeson Bombers 9 4 v Collingwood, Round 23 40
406 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 14 3 v Hawthorn, Round 20 39
406 Jack Higgins Tigers 13 0 v Adelaide, Round 13 39
406 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 10 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 39
406 Jayden Laverde Bombers 10 5 v West Coast, Elimination Final 39
410 Marley Williams Kangaroos 17 1 v Melbourne, Round 23 38
410 Zac Bailey Lions 15 1 v GWS, Semi Final 38
410 Chris Burgess Suns 14 2 v GWS, Round 23 38
410 Callum Sinclair Swans 14 0 v Gold Coast, Round 15 38
410 Dayne Beams Magpies 9 2 v Fremantle, Round 11 38
415 Josh Schache Bulldogs 14 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 37
415 Ben Ronke Swans 13 8 v St Kilda, Round 23 37
415 Jackson Thurlow Swans 9 5 v West Coast, Round 12 37
418 Jack Graham Tigers 16 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 36
418 Trent Cotchin Tigers 14 5 v GWS, Grand Final 36
418 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 14 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 36
418 Alex Pearce Dockers 11 2 v Collingwood, Round 11 36
418 Jordan Gallucci Crows 10 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 16 36
418 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 10 3 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 36
418 Mitchell Wallis Bulldogs 10 4 v North Melbourne, Round 10 36
418 Matthew Buntine Giants 9 2 v Richmond, Round 17 36
418 Will Hayes Bulldogs 9 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 36
418 Billy Stretch Demons 9 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 36
428 Tom Atkins Cats 23 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 35
428 Todd Marshall Power 10 7 v Fremantle, Round 23 35
430 Hugh Greenwood Crows 14 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 34
430 Will Brodie Suns 8 4 v Carlton, Round 18 34
432 Ivan Soldo Tigers 14 4 v GWS, Grand Final 33
432 Jed Bews Cats 12 2 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 33
432 Joshua Wagner Demons 12 1 v St Kilda, Round 19 33
432 Jackson Hately Giants 7 4 v Hawthorn, Round 21 33
436 James Rowbottom Swans 12 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 32
436 Travis Colyer Dockers 10 3 v Hawthorn, Round 17 32
436 Taylor Garner Kangaroos 9 5 v Melbourne, Round 23 32
436 Ryan Lester Lions 9 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 17 32
436 Charlie Constable Cats 7 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 9 32
436 Matthew Scharenberg Magpies 7 1 v Essendon, Round 23 32
442 Noah Balta Tigers 13 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 31
442 Oscar McDonald Demons 12 3 v Collingwood, Round 21 31
442 Steven May Demons 8 5 v Collingwood, Round 21 31
442 Dylan Moore Hawks 7 0 v West Coast, Round 15 31
446 Sam Durdin Kangaroos 10 6 v Melbourne, Round 23 30
446 Billy Gowers Bulldogs 10 4 v West Coast, Round 11 30
448 Matthew Kreuzer Blues 15 1 v Geelong, Round 23 29
448 Mark Baguley Bombers 10 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 29
448 Cameron Ellis-Yolmen Crows 10 3 v Richmond, Round 13 29
448 Charlie Dixon Power 9 8 v Fremantle, Round 23 29
448 Brennan Cox Dockers 8 4 v Carlton, Round 15 29
448 Lachlan Henderson Cats 6 5 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 29
454 Toby Nankervis Tigers 12 5 v GWS, Grand Final 28
454 David Cuningham Blues 9 2 v Geelong, Round 23 28
454 Joshua Begley Bombers 8 2 v Collingwood, Round 23 28
454 Jarryd Roughead Hawks 8 5 v Gold Coast, Round 22 28
454 Ryan Garthwaite Tigers 7 5 v Adelaide, Round 13 28
459 Corey Wagner Demons 11 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 27
459 Matthew Kennedy Blues 10 4 v Geelong, Round 23 27
459 Richard Douglas Crows 9 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 27
459 Oliver Hanrahan Hawks 9 3 v West Coast, Round 23 27
459 Harry Morrison Hawks 9 1 v Sydney, Round 14 27
459 Aidan Corr Giants 8 4 v Richmond, Grand Final 27
459 Ben Reid Magpies 8 2 v GWS, Preliminary Final 27
459 Charlie Spargo Demons 8 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 27
459 Daniel Menzel Swans 7 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 27
468 Shane Mumford Giants 20 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 26
468 Conor Nash Hawks 14 4 v West Coast, Round 23 26
470 Nicholas Holman Suns 12 0 v St Kilda, Round 13 25
470 Robbie Fox Swans 11 6 v St Kilda, Round 23 25
470 Conor Glass Hawks 7 5 v Collingwood, Round 16 25
473 Darcy Lang Blues 8 5 v St Kilda, Round 22 24
473 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 7 3 v Geelong, Round 15 24
473 Tim Smith Demons 7 1 v St Kilda, Round 19 24
473 Jarrad McVeigh Swans 6 5 v St Kilda, Round 23 24
473 Lachie Young Bulldogs 6 5 v West Coast, Round 11 24
478 Zachary Clarke Bombers 9 2 v Fremantle, Round 22 23
478 Rhys Mathieson Lions 9 1 v St Kilda, Round 14 23
478 Rupert Wills Magpies 9 1 v GWS, Preliminary Final 23
478 Jay Kennedy-Harris Demons 5 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 23
482 Dylan Clarke Bombers 11 0 v Collingwood, Round 23 22
482 Nick Hind Saints 11 2 v Sydney, Round 23 22
482 Willem Drew Power 10 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 22
482 Mabior Chol Tigers 9 1 v West Coast, Round 22 22
482 Brett Bewley Dockers 7 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 22
482 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 6 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 6 22
482 Kyle Dunkley Demons 5 2 v Sydney, Round 22 22
482 Daniel Hannebery Saints 5 3 v Sydney, Round 23 22
490 Jimmy Webster Saints 8 4 v West Coast, Round 8 21
490 Nicholas Robertson Lions 5 3 v GWS, Semi Final 21
490 Lewis Taylor Lions 5 7 v Carlton, Round 12 21
490 Lewis Young Bulldogs 5 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 21
494 Sean Darcy Dockers 11 3 v Essendon, Round 22 20
494 Paul Ahern Kangaroos 7 4 v Geelong, Round 21 20
494 Kaiden Brand Hawks 5 5 v Sydney, Round 14 20
494 Jarryn Geary Saints 5 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 11 20
494 John Noble Magpies 5 5 v GWS, Preliminary Final 20
499 Jeff Garlett Demons 7 2 v Collingwood, Round 12 19
499 Neville Jetta Demons 7 3 v St Kilda, Round 19 19
499 Devon Smith Bombers 7 0 v Sydney, Round 8 19
499 Jack Steven Saints 7 4 v Sydney, Round 23 19
499 Connor Menadue Tigers 6 2 v Adelaide, Round 13 19
499 Josh Daicos Magpies 5 4 v Melbourne, Round 21 19
499 Ryan Nyhuis Dockers 5 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 19
506 Ian Hill Giants 8 3 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 18
506 Bailey Banfield Dockers 7 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 18
506 Mitchell Hannan Demons 6 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 17 18
506 Daniel Venables Eagles 6 0 v Melbourne, Round 9 18
506 Andrew Phillips Blues 5 2 v West Coast, Round 20 18
511 Nathan Vardy Eagles 11 1 v Sydney, Round 12 17
511 Kieren Jack Swans 8 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 17
511 George Horlin-Smith Suns 7 1 v Hawthorn, Round 22 17
511 Michael Rischitelli Suns 7 1 v GWS, Round 23 17
511 Jack Ross Tigers 7 3 v West Coast, Round 22 17
511 Brayden Ham Bombers 5 5 v West Coast, Elimination Final 17
511 James Rose Swans 5 2 v GWS, Round 20 17
518 Chayce Jones Crows 8 7 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 16
518 Jake Stein Giants 5 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 16
520 Sean Lemmens Suns 8 1 v GWS, Round 23 15
520 David Myers Bombers 7 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 15
520 Braydon Preuss Demons 7 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 15
520 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 7 1 v Essendon, Round 22 15
520 Isaac Cumming Giants 5 3 v Gold Coast, Round 23 15
520 Jonathon Marsh Saints 5 1 v Brisbane, Round 14 15
526 Daniel Butler Tigers 7 3 v Melbourne, Round 20 14
526 Jarrod Cameron Eagles 7 3 v Carlton, Round 20 14
526 Kane Farrell Power 7 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 15 14
526 Quinton Narkle Cats 6 4 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 14
526 Jacob Heron Suns 5 4 v Brisbane, Round 21 14
531 Joshua Deluca Blues 6 2 v Geelong, Round 23 13
531 Aaron Sandilands Dockers 6 3 v Essendon, Round 22 13
531 Nathan Hrovat Kangaroos 5 2 v Melbourne, Round 23 13
531 Roarke Smith Bulldogs 5 2 v St Kilda, Round 18 13
535 Dawson Simpson Giants 9 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 12
535 Sam Jacobs Crows 5 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 12
535 Liam Stocker Blues 5 1 v Essendon, Round 11 12
538 Cameron Sutcliffe Power 5 2 v Sydney, Round 21 11
539 Ben McNiece Bombers 5 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 10
540 Peter Ladhams Power 5 0 v North Melbourne, Round 22 9
541 Mitchell Crowden Dockers 5 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 8
542 Nicholas Naitanui Eagles 5 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 7
543 Brayden Sier Magpies 6 1 v GWS, Round 18 4
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2018 AFL Player Rankings 2020 AFL Player Rankings
Compare Teams
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
All Players
Player Search
Past Players
Other Players
Compare Players
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
League Averages
League Totals
Rising Star Averages
Rising Star Totals
Season Goalkickers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Team Averages
Team Totals
Opponent Averages
Opponent Totals
Team/Opponent Differential Averages
Team/Opponent Differential Totals
Full AFL Draft History
Draft Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Rising Star Round by Round
Rising Star Nominees
Rising Star Winners
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season AFL Fixture
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season
Live Ladder
Round Match Period Location
Venue Stats
Full Brownlow Medal Count
Brownlow Medal Winners
Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Crowds & Attendances
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Coaches
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Highlights
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
Supercoach Breakevens
Supercoach Scores
Supercoach Prices
Custom Supercoach Player List
Pre-Season Supercoach Stats
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
AFL Fantasy Breakevens
AFL Fantasy Scores
AFL Fantasy Prices
Custom AFL Fantasy Player List
Pre-Season AFL Fantasy Stats
Latest Team Selections
Custom Team Selections List
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
X