AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Betting
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2018 AFL Player Rankings 2020 AFL Player Rankings
2019 AFL League Total Marks Inside 50 Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games Marks Inside 50 for Last Game Total
1 Tom Lynch Tigers 25 3 v GWS, Grand Final 77
2 Jeremy Cameron Giants 24 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 75
3 Tom Hawkins Cats 24 4 v West Coast, Semi Final 70
4 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 22 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 63
5 Ben Brown Kangaroos 22 2 v Melbourne, Round 23 62
6 Jack Darling Eagles 24 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 51
6 Tim Membrey Saints 22 2 v Sydney, Round 23 51
8 Eric Hipwood Lions 23 4 v GWS, Semi Final 47
9 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 23 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 46
10 Harry McKay Blues 20 1 v Geelong, Round 23 45
11 Brody Mihocek Magpies 24 0 v GWS, Preliminary Final 43
12 Taylor Walker Crows 22 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 42
13 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 25 2 v Richmond, Grand Final 40
13 Charlie Cameron Lions 24 2 v GWS, Semi Final 40
13 Sam Lloyd Bulldogs 23 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 40
13 Josh Bruce Saints 22 3 v Sydney, Round 23 40
17 Jeremy Finlayson Giants 23 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 39
17 Sam Reid Swans 22 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 39
19 Jason Castagna Tigers 24 2 v GWS, Grand Final 37
20 Jaidyn Stephenson Magpies 14 1 v GWS, Preliminary Final 36
21 Mason Wood Kangaroos 18 3 v Melbourne, Round 23 34
21 Lance Franklin Swans 10 6 v St Kilda, Round 23 34
23 Tom Papley Swans 22 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 32
23 Jack Gunston Hawks 20 0 v West Coast, Round 23 32
23 Jamie Elliott Magpies 16 1 v GWS, Preliminary Final 32
23 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 13 4 v GWS, Grand Final 32
27 Daniel McStay Lions 24 1 v GWS, Semi Final 31
27 Jake Stringer Bombers 19 1 v West Coast, Elimination Final 31
27 Jordan De Goey Magpies 17 0 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 31
30 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 12 2 v GWS, Round 21 30
31 Isaac Heeney Swans 22 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 29
31 Eddie Betts Crows 21 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 29
31 Jayden Hunt Demons 21 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 29
34 Liam Ryan Eagles 24 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 27
34 Brandon Matera Dockers 20 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 27
34 Gary Rohan Cats 19 2 v Collingwood, Qualifying Final 27
37 Gryan Miers Cats 25 2 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 26
37 Bayley Fritsch Demons 22 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 26
37 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 19 0 v Melbourne, Round 23 26
37 Shaun McKernan Bombers 16 0 v West Coast, Elimination Final 26
37 Tom McDonald Demons 15 5 v Carlton, Round 16 26
42 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 19 0 v GWS, Preliminary Final 25
43 Gary Ablett Cats 24 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 24
43 Michael Walters Dockers 22 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 24
43 Robbie Gray Power 19 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 24
43 Ben King Suns 14 3 v GWS, Round 23 24
47 Luke Breust Hawks 22 1 v West Coast, Round 23 23
47 Christian Petracca Demons 22 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 23
47 Connor Rozee Power 22 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 23
47 Sam Gray Power 20 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 23
47 Justin Westhoff Power 20 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 23
47 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 17 1 v Melbourne, Round 23 23
47 Mason Cox Magpies 14 2 v Gold Coast, Round 20 23
47 Dean Kent Saints 13 1 v Brisbane, Round 14 23
55 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 22 1 v Melbourne, Round 23 22
55 Levi Casboult Blues 20 0 v Geelong, Round 23 22
55 Tory Dickson Bulldogs 17 0 v GWS, Round 22 22
55 Patrick Ryder Power 17 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 22
59 Luke Dahlhaus Cats 24 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 21
59 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 24 0 v GWS, Semi Final 21
59 Dustin Martin Tigers 23 2 v GWS, Grand Final 21
59 Alex Sexton Suns 22 2 v GWS, Round 23 21
59 Oscar Allen Eagles 21 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 21
59 Peter Wright Suns 17 0 v Collingwood, Round 20 21
59 Matthew Taberner Dockers 9 0 v Essendon, Round 9 21
66 Esava Ratugolea Cats 20 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 20
66 Jesse Hogan Dockers 12 0 v Melbourne, Round 14 20
66 Cameron McCarthy Dockers 12 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 20
66 Jake Melksham Demons 12 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 20
66 Josh Jenkins Crows 11 2 v Carlton, Round 19 20
71 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 24 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 19
71 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 23 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 19
71 Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti Bombers 23 1 v West Coast, Elimination Final 19
71 Toby Greene Giants 19 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 19
71 Mitch McGovern Blues 16 1 v Geelong, Round 23 19
71 Will Hayward Swans 13 0 v Fremantle, Round 18 19
71 Jake Waterman Eagles 13 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 19
71 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 10 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 19
79 Nathan Fyfe Dockers 20 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 18
79 Billy Gowers Bulldogs 10 2 v West Coast, Round 11 18
81 Nick Blakey Swans 21 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 17
81 Kane Lambert Tigers 21 0 v GWS, Grand Final 17
81 Oscar McInerney Lions 21 1 v GWS, Semi Final 17
81 Matthew Parker Saints 17 1 v Adelaide, Round 20 17
81 Mitchell Brown Bombers 16 0 v West Coast, Elimination Final 17
81 Josh Schache Bulldogs 14 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 17
87 Cameron Rayner Lions 24 0 v GWS, Semi Final 16
87 Josh Thomas Magpies 22 0 v GWS, Preliminary Final 16
87 Xavier Duursma Power 20 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 16
87 Tom McCartin Swans 19 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 16
87 Toby McLean Bulldogs 19 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 16
87 Tim O'Brien Hawks 16 3 v West Coast, Round 23 16
87 Sam Weideman Demons 11 2 v Carlton, Round 16 16
87 Sam Day Suns 10 2 v GWS, Round 23 16
87 Jarryd Roughead Hawks 8 5 v Gold Coast, Round 22 16
96 Mitchell Duncan Cats 23 0 v Collingwood, Qualifying Final 15
96 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 23 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 15
96 Daniel Rioli Tigers 22 0 v GWS, Grand Final 15
96 Rory Sloane Crows 22 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 15
96 Rory Lobb Dockers 15 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 15
96 Charlie Curnow Blues 11 1 v Fremantle, Round 15 15
102 Jack Billings Saints 22 0 v Sydney, Round 23 14
102 Lachlan Murphy Crows 21 1 v Collingwood, Round 22 14
102 Tarryn Thomas Kangaroos 20 0 v Melbourne, Round 23 14
102 Jack Silvagni Blues 17 0 v Geelong, Round 23 14
102 Travis Varcoe Magpies 16 1 v Essendon, Round 23 14
102 Jayden Laverde Bombers 10 1 v West Coast, Elimination Final 14
102 Todd Marshall Power 10 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 14
102 Charlie Dixon Power 9 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 14
102 Ben Reid Magpies 8 2 v GWS, Preliminary Final 14
111 Brent Daniels Giants 26 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 13
111 Darcy Macpherson Suns 22 3 v GWS, Round 23 13
111 Timothy English Bulldogs 20 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 13
111 Ben McEvoy Hawks 19 0 v West Coast, Round 23 13
111 Kyle Langford Bombers 18 0 v West Coast, Elimination Final 13
111 Tom Lynch Crows 16 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 13
111 Jack Lonie Saints 13 1 v Sydney, Round 23 13
111 Brad Ebert Power 11 0 v Brisbane, Round 17 13
111 Jeff Garlett Demons 7 2 v Collingwood, Round 12 13
120 Dayne Zorko Lions 24 1 v GWS, Semi Final 12
120 James Harmes Demons 22 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 12
120 Luke Parker Swans 22 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 12
120 Jade Gresham Saints 19 1 v Adelaide, Round 20 12
120 Chad Wingard Hawks 14 0 v West Coast, Round 23 12
120 Josh Corbett Suns 9 1 v Adelaide, Round 17 12
126 Dominic Sheed Eagles 24 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 11
126 Hugh McCluggage Lions 23 0 v GWS, Semi Final 11
126 Mitch Robinson Lions 23 0 v Richmond, Qualifying Final 11
126 Paul Puopolo Hawks 22 0 v West Coast, Round 23 11
126 David Swallow Suns 22 1 v GWS, Round 23 11
126 Michael Gibbons Blues 21 0 v St Kilda, Round 22 11
126 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 21 0 v Melbourne, Round 23 11
126 Jamie Cripps Eagles 19 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 11
126 Daniel Lloyd Giants 18 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 11
126 Rhys Stanley Cats 18 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 11
126 Ben Long Saints 16 0 v Sydney, Round 23 11
126 Dougal Howard Power 15 1 v GWS, Round 19 11
126 Tim Smith Demons 7 1 v St Kilda, Round 19 11
139 Ricky Henderson Hawks 22 2 v West Coast, Round 23 10
139 Max Gawn Demons 21 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 10
139 Darcy Parish Bombers 21 0 v West Coast, Elimination Final 10
139 Kayne Turner Kangaroos 21 0 v Melbourne, Round 23 10
139 Jack Petruccelle Eagles 20 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 10
139 Liam Baker Tigers 19 0 v GWS, Grand Final 10
139 Shai Bolton Tigers 19 1 v GWS, Grand Final 10
139 Zak Butters Power 19 0 v North Melbourne, Round 22 10
139 Paddy Dow Blues 19 0 v Geelong, Round 23 10
139 Lachie Whitfield Giants 19 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 10
139 Josh Caddy Tigers 18 0 v GWS, Grand Final 10
139 Jordan Clark Cats 18 0 v Fremantle, Round 20 10
139 Jonathon Ceglar Hawks 15 0 v West Coast, Round 23 10
139 Stephen Coniglio Giants 15 0 v Richmond, Round 17 10
139 Orazio Fantasia Bombers 15 0 v West Coast, Elimination Final 10
139 Brett Deledio Giants 14 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 10
139 Willie Rioli Eagles 14 0 v Essendon, Elimination Final 10
139 Allen Christensen Lions 13 0 v GWS, Semi Final 10
139 Ben Ronke Swans 13 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 10
139 Taylor Garner Kangaroos 9 1 v Melbourne, Round 23 10
139 Brennan Cox Dockers 8 0 v Carlton, Round 15 10
160 Lachlan Hunter Bulldogs 23 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 9
160 Callum Brown Magpies 22 0 v GWS, Preliminary Final 9
160 Bradley Hill Dockers 22 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 9
160 David Mundy Dockers 22 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 9
160 Jarrod Berry Lions 20 1 v GWS, Semi Final 9
160 Tom Hickey Eagles 20 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 9
160 Rowan Marshall Saints 20 0 v Sydney, Round 23 9
160 Blake Acres Saints 19 0 v Sydney, Round 23 9
160 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 19 0 v North Melbourne, Round 22 9
160 Sam Switkowski Dockers 18 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 9
160 Tom Bellchambers Bombers 16 0 v West Coast, Elimination Final 9
160 Riley Knight Crows 15 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 9
160 Patrick Lipinski Bulldogs 14 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 9
160 Jack Higgins Tigers 13 0 v Adelaide, Round 13 9
160 Ben Ainsworth Suns 12 0 v GWS, Round 23 9
160 Mitchell Wallis Bulldogs 10 2 v North Melbourne, Round 10 9
160 Kane Farrell Power 7 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 15 9
177 Tim Kelly Cats 25 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 8
177 Stefan Martin Lions 24 0 v GWS, Semi Final 8
177 Tom Phillips Magpies 24 0 v GWS, Preliminary Final 8
177 Ed Langdon Dockers 22 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 8
177 Jared Polec Kangaroos 22 1 v Melbourne, Round 23 8
177 Darcy Tucker Dockers 22 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 8
177 Jack Newnes Saints 20 1 v Sydney, Round 23 8
177 Matthew Suckling Bulldogs 19 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 8
177 Jack Martin Suns 16 1 v Collingwood, Round 20 8
177 Hugh Greenwood Crows 14 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 8
177 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 14 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 8
177 Sean Darcy Dockers 11 1 v Essendon, Round 22 8
189 Tim Taranto Giants 26 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 7
189 Brandon Ellis Tigers 23 0 v GWS, Grand Final 7
189 Brad Crouch Crows 22 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 7
189 Edward Curnow Blues 22 0 v Geelong, Round 23 7
189 Travis Boak Power 21 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 7
189 Christopher Mayne Magpies 21 1 v GWS, Preliminary Final 7
189 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 21 1 v West Coast, Round 23 7
189 Tom Scully Hawks 21 0 v West Coast, Round 23 7
189 Jordan Dawson Swans 20 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 7
189 Jason Johannisen Bulldogs 20 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 7
189 Isaac Smith Hawks 19 2 v West Coast, Round 23 7
189 Cale Hooker Bombers 18 0 v West Coast, Elimination Final 7
189 Joshua Kelly Giants 18 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 7
189 Will Setterfield Blues 18 0 v Geelong, Round 23 7
189 Karl Amon Power 17 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 7
189 Wayne Milera Crows 17 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 7
189 Anthony Miles Suns 17 0 v Brisbane, Round 21 7
189 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 14 0 v Hawthorn, Round 20 7
189 Conor Nash Hawks 14 1 v West Coast, Round 23 7
189 Nicholas Holman Suns 12 0 v St Kilda, Round 13 7
189 Oliver Wines Power 12 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 7
189 Mark Baguley Bombers 10 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 7
189 Matthew Kennedy Blues 10 1 v Geelong, Round 23 7
189 Mabior Chol Tigers 9 1 v West Coast, Round 22 7
213 Dion Prestia Tigers 25 0 v GWS, Grand Final 6
213 Adam Tomlinson Giants 25 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 6
213 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 23 0 v GWS, Preliminary Final 6
213 Ben Cunnington Kangaroos 22 0 v Melbourne, Round 23 6
213 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 22 0 v Melbourne, Round 23 6
213 Jack Sinclair Saints 22 0 v Sydney, Round 23 6
213 Oliver Florent Swans 21 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 6
213 Dan Houston Power 21 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 6
213 Brandan Parfitt Cats 20 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 6
213 Ed Richards Bulldogs 20 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 6
213 Jack Steele Saints 20 1 v Sydney, Round 23 6
213 Harry Perryman Giants 19 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 6
213 Dyson Heppell Bombers 18 0 v West Coast, Elimination Final 6
213 Lochie O'Brien Blues 17 1 v Geelong, Round 23 6
213 Jack Bowes Suns 15 0 v GWS, Round 23 6
213 Chris Burgess Suns 14 1 v GWS, Round 23 6
213 Callum Sinclair Swans 14 0 v Gold Coast, Round 15 6
213 Jay Lockhart Demons 12 0 v West Coast, Round 18 6
213 Nick Hind Saints 11 0 v Sydney, Round 23 6
213 Jordan Gallucci Crows 10 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 16 6
213 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 10 0 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 6
213 Harrison Petty Demons 10 0 v Collingwood, Round 21 6
213 Zachary Clarke Bombers 9 1 v Fremantle, Round 22 6
213 Oliver Hanrahan Hawks 9 0 v West Coast, Round 23 6
213 Joshua Begley Bombers 8 0 v Collingwood, Round 23 6
213 Chayce Jones Crows 8 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 6
213 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 7 0 v Geelong, Round 15 6
213 Jack Steven Saints 7 1 v Sydney, Round 23 6
213 Joshua Deluca Blues 6 1 v Geelong, Round 23 6
242 Lachie Neale Lions 24 0 v GWS, Semi Final 5
242 Adam Treloar Magpies 24 0 v GWS, Preliminary Final 5
242 Joel Selwood Cats 23 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 5
242 Angus Brayshaw Demons 22 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 5
242 Clayton Oliver Demons 22 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 5
242 Sam Petrevski-Seton Blues 22 0 v Geelong, Round 23 5
242 Trent Dumont Kangaroos 21 0 v Melbourne, Round 23 5
242 Brayden Fiorini Suns 21 0 v GWS, Round 23 5
242 Jack Viney Demons 21 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 5
242 Patrick Cripps Blues 20 0 v Geelong, Round 23 5
242 Liam Shiels Hawks 19 0 v West Coast, Round 23 5
242 Shaun Burgoyne Hawks 18 3 v West Coast, Round 23 5
242 Zach Tuohy Cats 18 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 5
242 Shaun Higgins Kangaroos 17 0 v Melbourne, Round 23 5
242 Sydney Stack Tigers 17 1 v Carlton, Round 21 5
242 Noah Balta Tigers 13 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 5
242 Taylor Adams Magpies 12 1 v GWS, Preliminary Final 5
242 Corey Wagner Demons 11 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 5
242 Ian Hill Giants 8 2 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 5
242 Darcy Lang Blues 8 2 v St Kilda, Round 22 5
242 Daniel Butler Tigers 7 1 v Melbourne, Round 20 5
242 Daniel Menzel Swans 7 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 5
242 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 7 0 v Essendon, Round 22 5
265 Samuel Reid Giants 26 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 4
265 Brodie Grundy Magpies 24 0 v GWS, Preliminary Final 4
265 Jordan Roughead Magpies 24 0 v GWS, Preliminary Final 4
265 Harry Taylor Cats 24 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 4
265 Tom Atkins Cats 23 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 4
265 Jacob Hopper Giants 23 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 4
265 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 22 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 4
265 Andrew Gaff Eagles 22 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 4
265 Nathan Jones Demons 22 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 4
265 Jake Lloyd Swans 22 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 4
265 Brodie Smith Crows 22 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 4
265 Jack Lukosius Suns 21 0 v GWS, Round 23 4
265 Cameron Guthrie Cats 20 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 4
265 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 19 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 4
265 Marc Murphy Blues 19 1 v Geelong, Round 23 4
265 Luke Dunstan Saints 18 0 v Sydney, Round 23 4
265 Scott Lycett Power 18 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 4
265 Reilly O'Brien Crows 18 1 v Collingwood, Round 22 4
265 Aaron Francis Bombers 17 0 v West Coast, Elimination Final 4
265 Matt Guelfi Bombers 17 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 20 4
265 Trent Cotchin Tigers 14 0 v GWS, Grand Final 4
265 James Rowbottom Swans 12 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 4
265 Oskar Baker Demons 9 1 v Collingwood, Round 21 4
265 Will Hayes Bulldogs 9 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 4
265 Kieren Jack Swans 8 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 4
265 Mitchell Crowden Dockers 5 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 4
265 Andrew Phillips Blues 5 0 v West Coast, Round 20 4
265 Roarke Smith Bulldogs 5 1 v St Kilda, Round 18 4
293 Mark Blicavs Cats 25 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 3
293 Jarryd Lyons Lions 24 1 v GWS, Semi Final 3
293 Nick Haynes Giants 23 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 3
293 Jeremy McGovern Eagles 23 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 3
293 Jack Redden Eagles 23 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 3
293 Aliir Aliir Swans 22 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 3
293 Sam Walsh Blues 22 0 v Geelong, Round 23 3
293 Jarrod Witts Suns 22 0 v GWS, Round 23 3
293 James Worpel Hawks 22 0 v West Coast, Round 23 3
293 Zac Fisher Blues 21 0 v Geelong, Round 23 3
293 Patrick Ambrose Bombers 20 0 v West Coast, Elimination Final 3
293 Adam Cerra Dockers 20 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 3
293 Dale Thomas Blues 20 0 v Geelong, Round 23 3
293 Matt Crouch Crows 19 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 3
293 Matthew De Boer Giants 19 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 3
293 Tom Rockliff Power 18 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 3
293 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 17 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 22 3
293 Jarman Impey Hawks 17 0 v Geelong, Round 18 3
293 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 16 0 v GWS, Round 17 3
293 Matthew Kreuzer Blues 15 0 v Geelong, Round 23 3
293 Steven Motlop Power 14 0 v Richmond, Round 18 3
293 Ivan Soldo Tigers 14 1 v GWS, Grand Final 3
293 Paul Seedsman Crows 13 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 3
293 Jed Bews Cats 12 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 3
293 James Cousins Hawks 12 0 v GWS, Round 21 3
293 Jordan Lewis Demons 12 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 3
293 Travis Colyer Dockers 10 0 v Hawthorn, Round 17 3
293 Richard Douglas Crows 9 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 3
293 Sean Lemmens Suns 8 0 v GWS, Round 23 3
293 Charlie Spargo Demons 8 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 3
293 Jarrod Cameron Eagles 7 0 v Carlton, Round 20 3
293 Charlie Constable Cats 7 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 9 3
293 Dylan Moore Hawks 7 0 v West Coast, Round 15 3
293 Braydon Preuss Demons 7 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 3
293 Michael Rischitelli Suns 7 0 v GWS, Round 23 3
293 Devon Smith Bombers 7 0 v Sydney, Round 8 3
293 Mitchell Hannan Demons 6 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 17 3
293 Quinton Narkle Cats 6 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 3
293 James Rose Swans 5 1 v GWS, Round 20 3
293 Cameron Sutcliffe Power 5 0 v Sydney, Round 21 3
293 Lewis Taylor Lions 5 0 v Carlton, Round 12 3
334 Thomas Stewart Cats 25 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 2
334 Nathan Broad Tigers 24 0 v GWS, Grand Final 2
334 Shane Edwards Tigers 24 0 v GWS, Grand Final 2
334 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 24 0 v GWS, Preliminary Final 2
334 Daniel Rich Lions 24 0 v GWS, Semi Final 2
334 Luke Shuey Eagles 24 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 2
334 Zachary Williams Giants 24 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 2
334 Jack Henry Cats 23 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 2
334 Adam Kennedy Giants 23 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 2
334 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 23 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 2
334 Zachary Merrett Bombers 23 0 v West Coast, Elimination Final 2
334 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 23 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 2
334 Alex Witherden Lions 23 0 v GWS, Semi Final 2
334 Elliot Yeo Eagles 23 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 2
334 Hayden Crozier Bulldogs 22 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 2
334 Blake Hardwick Hawks 22 0 v West Coast, Round 23 2
334 Bachar Houli Tigers 22 0 v GWS, Grand Final 2
334 Sebastian Ross Saints 22 0 v Sydney, Round 23 2
334 Dylan Shiel Bombers 22 0 v West Coast, Elimination Final 2
334 James Sicily Hawks 22 0 v West Coast, Round 23 2
334 Ethan Hughes Dockers 21 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 2
334 Rory Atkins Crows 20 0 v West Coast, Round 21 2
334 Shane Mumford Giants 20 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 2
334 David Zaharakis Bombers 20 0 v Fremantle, Round 22 2
334 Josh Battle Saints 19 0 v Sydney, Round 23 2
334 Mark Hutchings Eagles 18 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 2
334 Zak Jones Swans 17 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 2
334 Ryan Burton Power 16 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 2
334 Jack Graham Tigers 16 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 2
334 Jesse Joyce Suns 16 0 v Essendon, Round 19 2
334 Zac Bailey Lions 15 0 v GWS, Semi Final 2
334 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 15 0 v Brisbane, Round 20 2
334 Jayden Short Tigers 15 0 v GWS, Grand Final 2
334 Hunter Clark Saints 14 0 v Sydney, Round 23 2
334 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 13 0 v Essendon, Round 17 2
334 Toby Nankervis Tigers 12 0 v GWS, Grand Final 2
334 Colin O'Riordan Swans 12 0 v Geelong, Round 19 2
334 Dylan Clarke Bombers 11 0 v Collingwood, Round 23 2
334 Cameron Ellis-Yolmen Crows 10 0 v Richmond, Round 13 2
334 Dayne Beams Magpies 9 0 v Fremantle, Round 11 2
334 Matthew Buntine Giants 9 0 v Richmond, Round 17 2
334 David Cuningham Blues 9 0 v Geelong, Round 23 2
334 Rhys Mathieson Lions 9 0 v St Kilda, Round 14 2
334 Billy Stretch Demons 9 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 2
334 Will Brodie Suns 8 0 v Carlton, Round 18 2
334 George Horlin-Smith Suns 7 0 v Hawthorn, Round 22 2
334 Kyle Dunkley Demons 5 0 v Sydney, Round 22 2
334 Brayden Ham Bombers 5 0 v West Coast, Elimination Final 2
334 Nathan Hrovat Kangaroos 5 0 v Melbourne, Round 23 2
334 Sam Jacobs Crows 5 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 2
334 Peter Ladhams Power 5 0 v North Melbourne, Round 22 2
334 Jonathon Marsh Saints 5 0 v Brisbane, Round 14 2
386 Heath Shaw Giants 26 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 1
386 Jack Crisp Magpies 24 0 v GWS, Preliminary Final 1
386 Darcy Gardiner Lions 24 0 v GWS, Semi Final 1
386 Bradley Sheppard Eagles 24 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 1
386 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 24 0 v GWS, Grand Final 1
386 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 23 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 1
386 Andrew McGrath Bombers 23 0 v West Coast, Elimination Final 1
386 Mark O'Connor Cats 23 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1
386 David Astbury Tigers 22 0 v GWS, Grand Final 1
386 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 22 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 1
386 Reece Conca Dockers 22 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 1
386 Sam Frost Demons 22 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1
386 Conor McKenna Bombers 22 0 v West Coast, Elimination Final 1
386 Callum Mills Swans 22 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 1
386 Shane Savage Saints 22 0 v Sydney, Round 23 1
386 Lachlan Plowman Blues 21 0 v Geelong, Round 23 1
386 Nic Newman Blues 20 0 v Geelong, Round 23 1
386 Riley Bonner Power 19 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 1
386 Touk Miller Suns 18 0 v GWS, Round 23 1
386 Luke Ryan Dockers 18 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 1
386 Kade Simpson Blues 18 0 v Geelong, Round 23 1
386 Chris Masten Eagles 17 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 1
386 Darcy Moore Magpies 17 0 v GWS, Preliminary Final 1
386 Jackson Trengove Bulldogs 16 1 v GWS, Round 22 1
386 Daniel McKenzie Saints 15 1 v Adelaide, Round 20 1
386 James Aish Magpies 14 0 v GWS, Preliminary Final 1
386 Ryan Clarke Swans 14 0 v Melbourne, Round 22 1
386 Taylin Duman Dockers 14 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 1
386 Caleb Marchbank Blues 13 0 v Melbourne, Round 16 1
386 Wil Powell Suns 13 0 v Richmond, Round 16 1
386 Bryce Gibbs Crows 12 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 1
386 Daniel Howe Hawks 12 0 v West Coast, Round 23 1
386 Sam Menegola Cats 12 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1
386 Robbie Fox Swans 11 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 1
386 Marcus Adams Lions 10 0 v GWS, Semi Final 1
386 Jake Carlisle Saints 10 0 v Sydney, Round 23 1
386 Harry Morrison Hawks 9 0 v Sydney, Round 14 1
386 Steven May Demons 8 0 v Collingwood, Round 21 1
386 Paul Ahern Kangaroos 7 0 v Geelong, Round 21 1
386 Bailey Banfield Dockers 7 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 1
386 Conor Glass Hawks 7 0 v Collingwood, Round 16 1
386 Jackson Hately Giants 7 0 v Hawthorn, Round 21 1
386 Jarrod Lienert Power 7 0 v Fremantle, Round 13 1
386 David Myers Bombers 7 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 1
386 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 6 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 6 1
386 Lachlan Henderson Cats 6 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1
386 Jarrad McVeigh Swans 6 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 1
386 Connor Menadue Tigers 6 0 v Adelaide, Round 13 1
386 Aaron Sandilands Dockers 6 1 v Essendon, Round 22 1
386 Daniel Venables Eagles 6 0 v Melbourne, Round 9 1
386 Nicholas Naitanui Eagles 5 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 1
386 John Noble Magpies 5 1 v GWS, Preliminary Final 1
386 Jake Stein Giants 5 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 1
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2018 AFL Player Rankings 2020 AFL Player Rankings
Compare Teams
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
All Players
Player Search
Past Players
Other Players
Compare Players
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
League Averages
League Totals
Rising Star Averages
Rising Star Totals
Season Goalkickers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Team Averages
Team Totals
Opponent Averages
Opponent Totals
Team/Opponent Differential Averages
Team/Opponent Differential Totals
Full AFL Draft History
Draft Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Rising Star Round by Round
Rising Star Nominees
Rising Star Winners
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season AFL Fixture
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season
Live Ladder
Round Match Period Location
Venue Stats
Full Brownlow Medal Count
Brownlow Medal Winners
Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Crowds & Attendances
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Coaches
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Highlights
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
Supercoach Breakevens
Supercoach Scores
Supercoach Prices
Custom Supercoach Player List
Pre-Season Supercoach Stats
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
AFL Fantasy Breakevens
AFL Fantasy Scores
AFL Fantasy Prices
Custom AFL Fantasy Player List
Pre-Season AFL Fantasy Stats
Latest Team Selections
Custom Team Selections List
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
X