AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Betting
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2018 AFL Player Rankings  
2019 AFL League Total Goal Assists Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games Goal Assists for Last Game Total
1 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 23 0 v Brisbane, Semi Final 27
2 Brent Daniels Giants 24 0 v Brisbane, Semi Final 25
3 Tom Hawkins Cats 24 0 v West Coast, Semi Final 24
4 Dayne Zorko Lions 24 2 v GWS, Semi Final 22
4 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 23 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 22
4 Jeremy Finlayson Giants 21 0 v Brisbane, Semi Final 22
7 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 23 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 21
7 Dustin Martin Tigers 22 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 21
9 Gary Jnr Ablett Cats 24 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 20
9 Liam Ryan Eagles 24 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 20
9 Tom Papley Swans 22 4 v St Kilda, Round 23 20
12 Jarryd Lyons Lions 24 1 v GWS, Semi Final 19
12 Shai Bolton Tigers 18 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 19
14 Gryan Miers Cats 25 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 18
14 Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti Bombers 23 0 v West Coast, Elimination Final 18
14 Adam Treloar Magpies 23 1 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 18
14 Luke Breust Hawks 22 2 v West Coast, Round 23 18
14 Eddie Betts Crows 21 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 18
14 Jayden Hunt Demons 21 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 18
20 Tim Kelly Cats 25 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 17
20 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 24 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 17
20 Jack Gunston Hawks 20 1 v West Coast, Round 23 17
23 Jack Darling Eagles 24 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 16
23 Ricky Henderson Hawks 22 1 v West Coast, Round 23 16
23 David Mundy Dockers 22 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 16
23 Christian Petracca Demons 22 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 16
23 Jason Johannisen Bulldogs 20 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 16
23 Jamie Cripps Eagles 19 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 16
29 Charlie Cameron Lions 24 0 v GWS, Semi Final 15
29 Luke Dahlhaus Cats 24 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 15
29 Tom Lynch Tigers 24 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 15
29 Dion Prestia Tigers 24 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 15
29 Joel Selwood Cats 23 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 15
29 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 23 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 15
29 Bradley Hill Dockers 22 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 15
29 Taylor Walker Crows 22 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 15
29 Oscar Allen Eagles 21 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 15
29 Kayne Turner Kangaroos 21 0 v Melbourne, Round 23 15
29 Jade Gresham Saints 19 0 v Adelaide, Round 20 15
29 Gary Rohan Cats 19 0 v Collingwood, Qualifying Final 15
29 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 19 0 v Melbourne, Round 23 15
29 Shaun Higgins Kangaroos 17 1 v Melbourne, Round 23 15
29 Jaidyn Stephenson Magpies 13 2 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 15
44 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 24 0 v GWS, Semi Final 14
44 Sam Lloyd Bulldogs 23 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 14
44 Zachary Merrett Bombers 23 0 v West Coast, Elimination Final 14
44 Brody Mihocek Magpies 23 0 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 14
44 Elliot Yeo Eagles 23 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 14
44 Edward Curnow Blues 22 0 v Geelong, Round 23 14
44 Luke Parker Swans 22 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 14
44 Travis Boak Power 21 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 14
44 Zak Butters Power 19 0 v North Melbourne, Round 22 14
44 Mason Wood Kangaroos 18 1 v Melbourne, Round 23 14
44 Jamie Elliott Magpies 15 0 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 14
44 Patrick Lipinski Bulldogs 14 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 14
44 Willie Rioli Eagles 14 2 v Essendon, Elimination Final 14
44 Jake Melksham Demons 12 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 14
58 Luke Shuey Eagles 24 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 13
58 Tim Taranto Giants 24 0 v Brisbane, Semi Final 13
58 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 23 0 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 13
58 Andrew Gaff Eagles 22 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 13
58 Darcy Macpherson Suns 22 1 v GWS, Round 23 13
58 Lachlan Murphy Crows 21 1 v Collingwood, Round 22 13
58 Daniel Rioli Tigers 21 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 13
58 Jarrod Berry Lions 20 1 v GWS, Semi Final 13
58 Nathan Fyfe Dockers 20 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 13
58 Kane Lambert Tigers 20 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 13
58 Jack Newnes Saints 20 0 v Sydney, Round 23 13
58 Blake Acres Saints 19 0 v Sydney, Round 23 13
58 Robbie Gray Power 19 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 13
58 Toby Greene Giants 18 1 v Brisbane, Semi Final 13
58 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 18 0 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 13
58 Karl Amon Power 17 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 13
58 Jordan De Goey Magpies 17 0 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 13
58 Dean Kent Saints 13 0 v Brisbane, Round 14 13
76 Lachie Neale Lions 24 1 v GWS, Semi Final 12
76 Jason Castagna Tigers 23 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 12
76 Mitchell Duncan Cats 23 0 v Collingwood, Qualifying Final 12
76 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 22 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 12
76 Paul Puopolo Hawks 22 1 v West Coast, Round 23 12
76 Sebastian Ross Saints 22 0 v Sydney, Round 23 12
76 Jack Sinclair Saints 22 1 v Sydney, Round 23 12
76 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 22 0 v Melbourne, Round 23 12
76 Nick Blakey Swans 21 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 12
76 Trent Dumont Kangaroos 21 1 v Melbourne, Round 23 12
76 Jack Petruccelle Eagles 20 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 12
76 Justin Westhoff Power 20 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 12
76 Isaac Smith Hawks 19 1 v West Coast, Round 23 12
76 Jack Silvagni Blues 17 0 v Geelong, Round 23 12
76 Tom Lynch Crows 16 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 12
76 Taylor Adams Magpies 11 0 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 12
92 Stefan Martin Lions 24 0 v GWS, Semi Final 11
92 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 23 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 11
92 Hugh McCluggage Lions 23 0 v GWS, Semi Final 11
92 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 23 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 11
92 Sam Walsh Blues 22 0 v Geelong, Round 23 11
92 James Worpel Hawks 22 1 v West Coast, Round 23 11
92 Brayden Fiorini Suns 21 0 v GWS, Round 23 11
92 Darcy Parish Bombers 21 1 v West Coast, Elimination Final 11
92 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 21 1 v Melbourne, Round 23 11
92 Brandan Parfitt Cats 20 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 11
92 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 19 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 11
92 Marc Murphy Blues 19 0 v Geelong, Round 23 11
92 Sam Switkowski Dockers 18 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 11
92 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 12 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 11
106 Shane Edwards Tigers 23 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 10
106 Andrew McGrath Bombers 23 1 v West Coast, Elimination Final 10
106 Jack Billings Saints 22 0 v Sydney, Round 23 10
106 Josh Bruce Saints 22 1 v Sydney, Round 23 10
106 Jeremy Cameron Giants 22 1 v Brisbane, Semi Final 10
106 Connor Rozee Power 22 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 10
106 Dylan Shiel Bombers 22 0 v West Coast, Elimination Final 10
106 Brodie Smith Crows 22 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 10
106 Michael Walters Dockers 22 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 10
106 Callum Brown Magpies 21 0 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 10
106 Zac Fisher Blues 21 1 v Geelong, Round 23 10
106 Michael Gibbons Blues 21 0 v St Kilda, Round 22 10
106 Josh Thomas Magpies 21 0 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 10
106 Ed Richards Bulldogs 20 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 10
106 Jack Steele Saints 20 0 v Sydney, Round 23 10
106 Paddy Dow Blues 19 0 v Geelong, Round 23 10
106 Toby McLean Bulldogs 19 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 10
106 Josh Caddy Tigers 17 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 10
106 Joshua Kelly Giants 16 1 v Brisbane, Semi Final 10
106 Stephen Coniglio Giants 15 0 v Richmond, Round 17 10
106 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 14 1 v Hawthorn, Round 20 10
106 Brett Deledio Giants 14 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 10
106 Chad Wingard Hawks 14 0 v West Coast, Round 23 10
129 Daniel McStay Lions 24 1 v GWS, Semi Final 9
129 Eric Hipwood Lions 23 0 v GWS, Semi Final 9
129 Lachlan Hunter Bulldogs 23 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 9
129 Brandon Ellis Tigers 22 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 9
129 Bayley Fritsch Demons 22 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 9
129 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 22 2 v Melbourne, Round 23 9
129 Tim Membrey Saints 22 0 v Sydney, Round 23 9
129 Clayton Oliver Demons 22 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 9
129 Darcy Tucker Dockers 22 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 9
129 Sam Gray Power 20 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 9
129 Matt Crouch Crows 19 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 9
129 Liam Shiels Hawks 19 2 v West Coast, Round 23 9
129 Jake Stringer Bombers 19 0 v West Coast, Elimination Final 9
129 Shane Mumford Giants 18 1 v Brisbane, Semi Final 9
129 Zak Jones Swans 17 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 9
129 Patrick Ryder Power 17 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 9
129 Jack Graham Tigers 16 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 9
129 Travis Varcoe Magpies 16 0 v Essendon, Round 23 9
129 Tom McDonald Demons 15 2 v Carlton, Round 16 9
129 Conor Nash Hawks 14 0 v West Coast, Round 23 9
129 Allen Christensen Lions 13 1 v GWS, Semi Final 9
150 Cameron Rayner Lions 24 0 v GWS, Semi Final 8
150 Dominic Sheed Eagles 24 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 8
150 Tom Atkins Cats 23 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 8
150 Tom Phillips Magpies 23 0 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 8
150 Jack Redden Eagles 23 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 8
150 Mitch Robinson Lions 23 0 v Richmond, Qualifying Final 8
150 Adam Tomlinson Giants 23 0 v Brisbane, Semi Final 8
150 Isaac Heeney Swans 22 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 8
150 Jared Polec Kangaroos 22 1 v Melbourne, Round 23 8
150 David Swallow Suns 22 0 v GWS, Round 23 8
150 Jacob Hopper Giants 21 0 v Brisbane, Semi Final 8
150 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 21 0 v West Coast, Round 23 8
150 Jack Viney Demons 21 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 8
150 Rory Atkins Crows 20 2 v West Coast, Round 21 8
150 Jordan Dawson Swans 20 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 8
150 Cameron Guthrie Cats 20 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 8
150 Dyson Heppell Bombers 18 1 v West Coast, Elimination Final 8
150 Tom Rockliff Power 18 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 8
150 Lachie Whitfield Giants 18 1 v Brisbane, Semi Final 8
150 Matthew De Boer Giants 17 1 v Brisbane, Semi Final 8
150 Aaron Francis Bombers 17 0 v West Coast, Elimination Final 8
150 Sydney Stack Tigers 17 0 v Carlton, Round 21 8
150 Steven Motlop Power 14 0 v Richmond, Round 18 8
150 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 14 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 8
150 Jack Higgins Tigers 13 1 v Adelaide, Round 13 8
150 Sam Menegola Cats 12 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 8
150 Jordan Gallucci Crows 10 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 16 8
177 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 22 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 7
177 Lewis Jetta Eagles 22 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 7
177 Nathan Jones Demons 22 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 7
177 Rory Laird Crows 22 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 7
177 Ed Langdon Dockers 22 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 7
177 Conor McKenna Bombers 22 1 v West Coast, Elimination Final 7
177 Sam Reid Swans 22 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 7
177 Alex Sexton Suns 22 0 v GWS, Round 23 7
177 Zachary Williams Giants 22 0 v Brisbane, Semi Final 7
177 Shaun Atley Kangaroos 21 0 v Melbourne, Round 23 7
177 Xavier Duursma Power 20 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 7
177 Brandon Matera Dockers 20 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 7
177 Tarryn Thomas Kangaroos 20 0 v Melbourne, Round 23 7
177 David Zaharakis Bombers 20 0 v Fremantle, Round 22 7
177 Matthew Suckling Bulldogs 19 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 7
177 Liam Baker Tigers 18 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 7
177 Luke Dunstan Saints 18 0 v Sydney, Round 23 7
177 Will Setterfield Blues 18 0 v Geelong, Round 23 7
177 Tory Dickson Bulldogs 17 1 v GWS, Round 22 7
177 Anthony Miles Suns 17 0 v Brisbane, Round 21 7
177 Matthew Parker Saints 17 1 v Adelaide, Round 20 7
177 Ben Long Saints 16 0 v Sydney, Round 23 7
177 Mitch McGovern Blues 16 1 v Geelong, Round 23 7
177 Taylor Duryea Bulldogs 14 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 7
177 Ben Ainsworth Suns 12 1 v GWS, Round 23 7
177 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 12 1 v GWS, Round 21 7
177 Cameron Ellis-Yolmen Crows 10 2 v Richmond, Round 13 7
177 Jayden Laverde Bombers 10 0 v West Coast, Elimination Final 7
177 Todd Marshall Power 10 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 7
177 Dylan Moore Hawks 7 0 v West Coast, Round 15 7
207 Daniel Rich Lions 24 0 v GWS, Semi Final 6
207 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 22 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 6
207 Angus Brayshaw Demons 22 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 6
207 Reece Conca Dockers 22 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 6
207 Brad Crouch Crows 22 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 6
207 Ben Cunnington Kangaroos 22 0 v Melbourne, Round 23 6
207 James Harmes Demons 22 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 6
207 George Hewett Swans 22 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 6
207 Adam Kennedy Giants 21 0 v Brisbane, Semi Final 6
207 Jack Lukosius Suns 21 1 v GWS, Round 23 6
207 Patrick Cripps Blues 20 1 v Geelong, Round 23 6
207 Rowan Marshall Saints 20 0 v Sydney, Round 23 6
207 Dale Thomas Blues 20 1 v Geelong, Round 23 6
207 Shaun Burgoyne Hawks 18 1 v West Coast, Round 23 6
207 David MacKay Crows 18 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 6
207 Touk Miller Suns 18 0 v GWS, Round 23 6
207 Rhys Stanley Cats 18 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 6
207 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 17 1 v Melbourne, Round 23 6
207 Lochie O'Brien Blues 17 0 v Geelong, Round 23 6
207 Daniel Lloyd Giants 16 0 v Brisbane, Semi Final 6
207 Jack Bowes Suns 15 1 v GWS, Round 23 6
207 Orazio Fantasia Bombers 15 1 v West Coast, Elimination Final 6
207 Rory Lobb Dockers 15 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 6
207 Ben King Suns 14 0 v GWS, Round 23 6
207 Noah Balta Tigers 13 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 6
207 Will Hayward Swans 13 2 v Fremantle, Round 18 6
207 Nicholas Holman Suns 12 0 v St Kilda, Round 13 6
207 Lance Franklin Swans 10 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 6
207 Dayne Beams Magpies 9 0 v Fremantle, Round 11 6
207 David Cuningham Blues 9 0 v Geelong, Round 23 6
207 Richard Douglas Crows 9 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 6
238 Thomas Stewart Cats 25 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 5
238 Jack Crisp Magpies 23 0 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 5
238 Aliir Aliir Swans 22 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 5
238 Jake Lloyd Swans 22 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 5
238 Adam Saad Bombers 22 0 v West Coast, Elimination Final 5
238 Rory Sloane Crows 22 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 5
238 Bachar Houli Tigers 21 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 5
238 Tom Scully Hawks 21 0 v West Coast, Round 23 5
238 Adam Cerra Dockers 20 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 5
238 Christopher Mayne Magpies 20 0 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 5
238 Nic Newman Blues 20 0 v Geelong, Round 23 5
238 Ben McEvoy Hawks 19 0 v West Coast, Round 23 5
238 Jordan Clark Cats 18 0 v Fremantle, Round 20 5
238 Mark Hutchings Eagles 18 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 5
238 Kyle Langford Bombers 18 0 v West Coast, Elimination Final 5
238 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 17 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 22 5
238 Peter Wright Suns 17 0 v Collingwood, Round 20 5
238 Tom Bellchambers Bombers 16 0 v West Coast, Elimination Final 5
238 Mitchell Brown Bombers 16 0 v West Coast, Elimination Final 5
238 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 16 0 v GWS, Round 17 5
238 Liam Duggan Eagles 15 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 5
238 Riley Knight Crows 15 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 5
238 Matthew Kreuzer Blues 15 1 v Geelong, Round 23 5
238 Ben Ronke Swans 13 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 5
238 Jordan Lewis Demons 12 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 5
238 James Rowbottom Swans 12 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 5
238 Oliver Wines Power 12 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 5
238 Nick Hind Saints 11 0 v Sydney, Round 23 5
238 Mark Baguley Bombers 10 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 5
238 Sam Day Suns 10 0 v GWS, Round 23 5
238 Matthew Kennedy Blues 10 0 v Geelong, Round 23 5
238 Brennan Cox Dockers 8 0 v Carlton, Round 15 5
238 Jarryd Roughead Hawks 8 1 v Gold Coast, Round 22 5
238 Charlie Spargo Demons 8 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 5
238 Ben Reid Magpies 7 0 v North Melbourne, Round 15 5
238 Devon Smith Bombers 7 0 v Sydney, Round 8 5
238 Nathan Hrovat Kangaroos 5 0 v Melbourne, Round 23 5
275 Darcy Gardiner Lions 24 0 v GWS, Semi Final 4
275 Harry Taylor Cats 24 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 4
275 Brodie Grundy Magpies 23 0 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 4
275 Jack Henry Cats 23 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 4
275 Brayden Maynard Magpies 23 0 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 4
275 Ben Brown Kangaroos 22 0 v Melbourne, Round 23 4
275 Blake Hardwick Hawks 22 0 v West Coast, Round 23 4
275 Jasper Pittard Kangaroos 22 0 v Melbourne, Round 23 4
275 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 22 1 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 4
275 Oscar McInerney Lions 21 0 v GWS, Semi Final 4
275 Dane Rampe Swans 21 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 4
275 Esava Ratugolea Cats 20 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 4
275 Mason Redman Bombers 20 0 v West Coast, Elimination Final 4
275 Christian Salem Demons 20 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 4
275 Riley Bonner Power 19 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 4
275 Tom McCartin Swans 19 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 4
275 Scott Lycett Power 18 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 4
275 Matt Guelfi Bombers 17 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 20 4
275 Jarman Impey Hawks 17 0 v Geelong, Round 18 4
275 Chris Masten Eagles 17 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 4
275 Wayne Milera Crows 17 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 4
275 Lachlan Weller Suns 17 1 v GWS, Round 23 4
275 Jack Martin Suns 16 0 v Collingwood, Round 20 4
275 Tim O'Brien Hawks 16 1 v West Coast, Round 23 4
275 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 15 0 v Brisbane, Round 20 4
275 Connor Blakely Dockers 14 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 4
275 Hunter Clark Saints 14 0 v Sydney, Round 23 4
275 Ryan Clarke Swans 14 0 v Melbourne, Round 22 4
275 Josh Schache Bulldogs 14 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 4
275 Trent Cotchin Tigers 13 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 4
275 Paul Seedsman Crows 13 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 4
275 Jake Waterman Eagles 13 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 4
275 Jesse Hogan Dockers 12 0 v Melbourne, Round 14 4
275 Jay Lockhart Demons 12 0 v West Coast, Round 18 4
275 Cameron McCarthy Dockers 12 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 4
275 Charlie Curnow Blues 11 0 v Fremantle, Round 15 4
275 Brad Ebert Power 11 0 v Brisbane, Round 17 4
275 Sam Weideman Demons 11 0 v Carlton, Round 16 4
275 Willem Drew Power 10 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 4
275 Harrison Petty Demons 10 0 v Collingwood, Round 21 4
275 Charlie Dixon Power 9 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 4
275 Taylor Garner Kangaroos 9 1 v Melbourne, Round 23 4
275 Will Hayes Bulldogs 9 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 4
275 Jackson Thurlow Swans 9 0 v West Coast, Round 12 4
275 Darcy Lang Blues 8 0 v St Kilda, Round 22 4
275 Jeff Garlett Demons 7 0 v Collingwood, Round 12 4
275 Ian Hill Giants 7 1 v Gold Coast, Round 23 4
275 Nicholas Naitanui Eagles 5 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 4
275 Cameron Sutcliffe Power 5 0 v Sydney, Round 21 4
324 Mark Blicavs Cats 25 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 3
324 Jeremy McGovern Eagles 23 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 3
324 Sam Frost Demons 22 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 3
324 Jake Kelly Crows 22 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 3
324 Callum Mills Swans 22 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 3
324 Sam Petrevski-Seton Blues 22 0 v Geelong, Round 23 3
324 Shane Savage Saints 22 1 v Sydney, Round 23 3
324 James Sicily Hawks 22 0 v West Coast, Round 23 3
324 Robbie Tarrant Kangaroos 22 1 v Melbourne, Round 23 3
324 Jarrod Witts Suns 22 0 v GWS, Round 23 3
324 Oliver Florent Swans 21 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 3
324 Max Gawn Demons 21 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 3
324 Dan Houston Power 21 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 3
324 Shannon Hurn Eagles 21 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 3
324 Levi Casboult Blues 20 0 v Geelong, Round 23 3
324 Michael Hibberd Demons 19 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 3
324 Scott Thompson Kangaroos 19 0 v Melbourne, Round 23 3
324 Jamie MacMillan Kangaroos 18 0 v Melbourne, Round 23 3
324 Kade Simpson Blues 18 0 v Geelong, Round 23 3
324 Harry Perryman Giants 17 1 v Brisbane, Semi Final 3
324 Pearce Hanley Suns 16 0 v GWS, Round 23 3
324 Zac Bailey Lions 15 1 v GWS, Semi Final 3
324 Callum Sinclair Swans 14 0 v Gold Coast, Round 15 3
324 Jack Lonie Saints 13 0 v Sydney, Round 23 3
324 Colin O'Riordan Swans 12 1 v Geelong, Round 19 3
324 Sean Darcy Dockers 11 0 v Essendon, Round 22 3
324 Josh Jenkins Crows 11 0 v Carlton, Round 19 3
324 Corey Wagner Demons 11 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 3
324 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 10 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 3
324 Billy Gowers Bulldogs 10 0 v West Coast, Round 11 3
324 Oskar Baker Demons 9 0 v Collingwood, Round 21 3
324 Mabior Chol Tigers 9 0 v West Coast, Round 22 3
324 Oliver Hanrahan Hawks 9 1 v West Coast, Round 23 3
324 Kieren Jack Swans 8 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 3
324 Chayce Jones Crows 8 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 3
324 Daniel Butler Tigers 7 1 v Melbourne, Round 20 3
324 Jarrod Cameron Eagles 7 1 v Carlton, Round 20 3
324 Charlie Constable Cats 7 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 9 3
324 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 6 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 6 3
324 Jarrad McVeigh Swans 6 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 3
324 Quinton Narkle Cats 6 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 3
324 Kyle Dunkley Demons 5 0 v Sydney, Round 22 3
324 Jacob Heron Suns 5 0 v Brisbane, Round 21 3
367 Bradley Sheppard Eagles 24 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 2
367 Dylan Grimes Tigers 23 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 2
367 Mark O'Connor Cats 23 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 2
367 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 23 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 2
367 Easton Wood Bulldogs 23 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 2
367 Luke Hodge Lions 22 1 v GWS, Semi Final 2
367 Harris Andrews Lions 21 0 v GWS, Semi Final 2
367 Charlie Ballard Suns 21 0 v GWS, Round 23 2
367 Tom Clurey Power 21 0 v North Melbourne, Round 22 2
367 Nick Haynes Giants 21 0 v Brisbane, Semi Final 2
367 Lachlan Plowman Blues 21 0 v Geelong, Round 23 2
367 Timothy English Bulldogs 20 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 2
367 Tom Hickey Eagles 20 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 2
367 Harry McKay Blues 20 0 v Geelong, Round 23 2
367 Noah Answerth Lions 19 0 v GWS, Semi Final 2
367 Josh Battle Saints 19 1 v Sydney, Round 23 2
367 Reilly O'Brien Crows 18 0 v Collingwood, Round 22 2
367 Luke Ryan Dockers 18 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 2
367 Nathan Wilson Dockers 18 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 2
367 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 17 0 v Brisbane, Round 20 2
367 Marley Williams Kangaroos 17 0 v Melbourne, Round 23 2
367 Ryan Burton Power 16 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 2
367 Shaun McKernan Bombers 16 0 v West Coast, Elimination Final 2
367 Jackson Trengove Bulldogs 16 0 v GWS, Round 22 2
367 Jonathon Ceglar Hawks 15 0 v West Coast, Round 23 2
367 Dougal Howard Power 15 1 v GWS, Round 19 2
367 Daniel McKenzie Saints 15 1 v Adelaide, Round 20 2
367 Chris Burgess Suns 14 0 v GWS, Round 23 2
367 Tom Cole Eagles 14 0 v Melbourne, Round 18 2
367 Jayden Short Tigers 14 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 2
367 James Aish Magpies 13 0 v GWS, Round 18 2
367 Jed Bews Cats 12 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 2
367 James Cousins Hawks 12 0 v GWS, Round 21 2
367 Bryce Gibbs Crows 12 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 2
367 Dylan Clarke Bombers 11 0 v Collingwood, Round 23 2
367 Robbie Fox Swans 11 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 2
367 Nathan Vardy Eagles 11 0 v Sydney, Round 12 2
367 Joshua Walker Lions 11 0 v Hawthorn, Round 19 2
367 Travis Colyer Dockers 10 0 v Hawthorn, Round 17 2
367 Mitchell Wallis Bulldogs 10 0 v North Melbourne, Round 10 2
367 Josh Corbett Suns 9 0 v Adelaide, Round 17 2
367 Martin Gleeson Bombers 9 0 v Collingwood, Round 23 2
367 Dawson Simpson Giants 9 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 2
367 Matthew Taberner Dockers 9 0 v Essendon, Round 9 2
367 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 9 0 v Melbourne, Round 17 2
367 Joshua Begley Bombers 8 0 v Collingwood, Round 23 2
367 Sean Lemmens Suns 8 0 v GWS, Round 23 2
367 Paul Ahern Kangaroos 7 0 v Geelong, Round 21 2
367 Bailey Banfield Dockers 7 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 2
367 Brett Bewley Dockers 7 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 2
367 Conor Glass Hawks 7 0 v Collingwood, Round 16 2
367 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 7 1 v Geelong, Round 15 2
367 Daniel Menzel Swans 7 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 2
367 Jack Ross Tigers 7 0 v West Coast, Round 22 2
367 Jack Steven Saints 7 0 v Sydney, Round 23 2
367 Aaron Sandilands Dockers 6 0 v Essendon, Round 22 2
367 Daniel Venables Eagles 6 0 v Melbourne, Round 9 2
367 Lachie Young Bulldogs 6 0 v West Coast, Round 11 2
367 Peter Ladhams Power 5 0 v North Melbourne, Round 22 2
426 Heath Shaw Giants 24 0 v Brisbane, Semi Final 1
426 Nathan Broad Tigers 23 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 1
426 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 23 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 1
426 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 23 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1
426 Hayden Crozier Bulldogs 22 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 1
426 Joel Hamling Dockers 22 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 1
426 Callum Wilkie Saints 22 0 v Sydney, Round 23 1
426 Phil Davis Giants 21 0 v Brisbane, Semi Final 1
426 Jarrod Harbrow Suns 21 0 v GWS, Round 23 1
426 Ethan Hughes Dockers 21 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 1
426 Patrick Ambrose Bombers 20 0 v West Coast, Elimination Final 1
426 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 19 0 v North Melbourne, Round 22 1
426 Cale Hooker Bombers 18 0 v West Coast, Elimination Final 1
426 Zach Tuohy Cats 18 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1
426 Darcy Moore Magpies 16 0 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 1
426 Luke Brown Crows 15 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 1
426 Mason Cox Magpies 14 0 v Gold Coast, Round 20 1
426 Jordan Murdoch Suns 14 0 v GWS, Round 23 1
426 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 13 0 v Essendon, Round 17 1
426 Ben Paton Saints 13 0 v Carlton, Round 22 1
426 Wil Powell Suns 13 0 v Richmond, Round 16 1
426 Ivan Soldo Tigers 13 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 1
426 Daniel Howe Hawks 12 0 v West Coast, Round 23 1
426 Joshua Wagner Demons 12 0 v St Kilda, Round 19 1
426 Hamish Hartlett Power 11 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 1
426 Toby Nankervis Tigers 11 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 1
426 Matthew Broadbent Power 10 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 1
426 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 10 0 v West Coast, Round 23 1
426 Matthew Buntine Giants 9 0 v Richmond, Round 17 1
426 Harry Cunningham Swans 9 0 v Carlton, Round 17 1
426 Ryan Lester Lions 9 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 17 1
426 Rhys Mathieson Lions 9 0 v St Kilda, Round 14 1
426 Harry Morrison Hawks 9 0 v Sydney, Round 14 1
426 Billy Stretch Demons 9 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1
426 Will Brodie Suns 8 0 v Carlton, Round 18 1
426 Jake Lever Demons 8 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1
426 Jimmy Webster Saints 8 0 v West Coast, Round 8 1
426 Neville Jetta Demons 7 0 v St Kilda, Round 19 1
426 Jarrod Lienert Power 7 0 v Fremantle, Round 13 1
426 David Myers Bombers 7 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 1
426 Michael Rischitelli Suns 7 0 v GWS, Round 23 1
426 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 7 0 v Essendon, Round 22 1
426 Tim Smith Demons 7 1 v St Kilda, Round 19 1
426 Jacob Dawson Suns 6 0 v GWS, Round 23 1
426 Joshua Deluca Blues 6 0 v Geelong, Round 23 1
426 Lachlan Henderson Cats 6 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1
426 Isaac Cumming Giants 5 1 v Gold Coast, Round 23 1
426 Brayden Ham Bombers 5 0 v West Coast, Elimination Final 1
426 Daniel Hannebery Saints 5 0 v Sydney, Round 23 1
426 Sam Jacobs Crows 5 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 1
426 Jay Kennedy-Harris Demons 5 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1
426 Ben McNiece Bombers 5 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 1
426 Andrew Phillips Blues 5 0 v West Coast, Round 20 1
426 James Rose Swans 5 0 v GWS, Round 20 1
426 Roarke Smith Bulldogs 5 1 v St Kilda, Round 18 1
426 Liam Stocker Blues 5 0 v Essendon, Round 11 1
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2018 AFL Player Rankings  
Compare Teams
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
All Players
Player Search
Past Players
Other Players
Compare Players
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
League Averages
League Totals
Rising Star Averages
Rising Star Totals
Season Goalkickers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Team Averages
Team Totals
Opponent Averages
Opponent Totals
Team/Opponent Differential Averages
Team/Opponent Differential Totals
Full AFL Draft History
Draft Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Rising Star Round by Round
Rising Star Nominees
Rising Star Winners
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season AFL Fixture
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season
Live Ladder
Round Match Period Location
Venue Stats
Full Brownlow Medal Count
Brownlow Medal Winners
Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Crowds & Attendances
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Coaches
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Highlights
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
Supercoach Breakevens
Supercoach Scores
Supercoach Prices
Custom Supercoach Player List
Pre-Season Supercoach Stats
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
AFL Fantasy Breakevens
AFL Fantasy Scores
AFL Fantasy Prices
Custom AFL Fantasy Player List
Pre-Season AFL Fantasy Stats
Latest Team Selections
Custom Team Selections List
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
X