AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Betting
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2018 AFL Player Rankings 2020 AFL Player Rankings
2019 AFL League Total Contested Marks Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games Contested Marks for Last Game Total
1 Tom Lynch Tigers 25 2 v GWS, Grand Final 56
2 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 23 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 53
3 Jeremy McGovern Eagles 23 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 45
3 Harry McKay Blues 20 1 v Geelong, Round 23 45
5 Jack Darling Eagles 24 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 44
6 Josh Bruce Saints 22 2 v Sydney, Round 23 43
7 Daniel McStay Lions 24 3 v GWS, Semi Final 42
7 Max Gawn Demons 21 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 42
9 Levi Casboult Blues 20 0 v Geelong, Round 23 39
9 Ben McEvoy Hawks 19 0 v West Coast, Round 23 39
11 Tom Hawkins Cats 24 4 v West Coast, Semi Final 38
11 Shaun McKernan Bombers 16 0 v West Coast, Elimination Final 38
13 Sam Reid Swans 22 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 36
13 Oscar McInerney Lions 21 1 v GWS, Semi Final 36
15 Brody Mihocek Magpies 24 0 v GWS, Preliminary Final 35
15 Ben Brown Kangaroos 22 1 v Melbourne, Round 23 35
17 Esava Ratugolea Cats 20 2 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 34
18 Harris Andrews Lions 21 1 v GWS, Semi Final 33
19 Nick Haynes Giants 23 2 v Richmond, Grand Final 32
19 Nathan Fyfe Dockers 20 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 32
19 Cale Hooker Bombers 18 1 v West Coast, Elimination Final 32
19 Rory Lobb Dockers 15 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 32
23 Jeremy Cameron Giants 24 2 v Richmond, Grand Final 31
23 Taylor Walker Crows 22 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 31
25 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 24 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 30
25 Tim Membrey Saints 22 3 v Sydney, Round 23 30
25 James Sicily Hawks 22 1 v West Coast, Round 23 30
28 Dylan Grimes Tigers 24 1 v GWS, Grand Final 29
28 Brodie Grundy Magpies 24 0 v GWS, Preliminary Final 29
28 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 22 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 29
28 Jacob Weitering Blues 20 0 v Geelong, Round 23 29
28 Darcy Moore Magpies 17 3 v GWS, Preliminary Final 29
33 Eric Hipwood Lions 23 3 v GWS, Semi Final 28
33 Jonathon Ceglar Hawks 15 2 v West Coast, Round 23 28
33 Mason Cox Magpies 14 0 v Gold Coast, Round 20 28
36 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 12 1 v GWS, Round 21 27
37 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 25 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 26
37 Phil Davis Giants 23 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 26
37 Joel Hamling Dockers 22 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 26
37 Tom McCartin Swans 19 4 v St Kilda, Round 23 26
41 Isaac Heeney Swans 22 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 25
41 Tom Clurey Power 21 1 v North Melbourne, Round 22 25
41 Liam Jones Blues 13 2 v Richmond, Round 21 25
44 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 23 2 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 24
44 Reilly O'Brien Crows 18 1 v Collingwood, Round 22 24
44 Matthew Taberner Dockers 9 3 v Essendon, Round 9 24
47 Jeremy Howe Magpies 21 1 v GWS, Preliminary Final 23
47 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 17 2 v Melbourne, Round 23 23
49 Jeremy Finlayson Giants 23 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 22
49 Charlie Ballard Suns 21 1 v GWS, Round 23 22
51 Harry Taylor Cats 24 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 21
51 Jack Henry Cats 23 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 21
51 Callum Wilkie Saints 22 1 v Sydney, Round 23 21
51 Timothy English Bulldogs 20 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 21
51 Tom Hickey Eagles 20 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 21
51 Rowan Marshall Saints 20 1 v Sydney, Round 23 21
51 Scott Thompson Kangaroos 19 0 v Melbourne, Round 23 21
51 Patrick Ryder Power 17 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 21
51 Tom McDonald Demons 15 2 v Carlton, Round 16 21
60 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 23 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 20
60 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 22 3 v Melbourne, Round 23 20
60 Michael Hurley Bombers 19 0 v West Coast, Elimination Final 20
60 Gary Rohan Cats 19 0 v Collingwood, Qualifying Final 20
60 Alex Keath Crows 18 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 20
65 Mark Blicavs Cats 25 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 19
65 Liam Ryan Eagles 24 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 19
65 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 24 1 v GWS, Grand Final 19
65 Aliir Aliir Swans 22 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 19
65 Daniel Talia Crows 22 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 19
65 Tim O'Brien Hawks 16 3 v West Coast, Round 23 19
65 Dougal Howard Power 15 0 v GWS, Round 19 19
65 Lance Franklin Swans 10 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 19
73 Dustin Martin Tigers 23 1 v GWS, Grand Final 18
73 Robbie Tarrant Kangaroos 22 0 v Melbourne, Round 23 18
73 Oscar Allen Eagles 21 2 v Hawthorn, Round 23 18
73 Peter Wright Suns 17 1 v Collingwood, Round 20 18
73 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 13 3 v GWS, Grand Final 18
73 Sam Day Suns 10 0 v GWS, Round 23 18
79 Stefan Martin Lions 24 0 v GWS, Semi Final 17
79 Jordan Roughead Magpies 24 0 v GWS, Preliminary Final 17
79 Patrick Ambrose Bombers 20 2 v West Coast, Elimination Final 17
79 Patrick Cripps Blues 20 0 v Geelong, Round 23 17
79 Jack Gunston Hawks 20 1 v West Coast, Round 23 17
79 Justin Westhoff Power 20 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 17
79 Charlie Curnow Blues 11 0 v Fremantle, Round 15 17
79 Joshua Walker Lions 11 1 v Hawthorn, Round 19 17
87 Sam Lloyd Bulldogs 23 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 16
87 Elliot Yeo Eagles 23 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 16
87 Hayden Crozier Bulldogs 22 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 16
87 Bayley Fritsch Demons 22 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 16
87 Callum Mills Swans 22 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 16
87 Sam Taylor Giants 22 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 16
87 Shannon Hurn Eagles 21 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 16
87 Jordan Dawson Swans 20 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 16
87 Jake Stringer Bombers 19 0 v West Coast, Elimination Final 16
87 Aaron Francis Bombers 17 2 v West Coast, Elimination Final 16
87 Tom Barrass Eagles 14 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 16
87 Sam Weideman Demons 11 1 v Carlton, Round 16 16
99 David Astbury Tigers 22 1 v GWS, Grand Final 15
99 Luke Breust Hawks 22 1 v West Coast, Round 23 15
99 Luke Parker Swans 22 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 15
99 Christian Petracca Demons 22 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 15
99 Jasper Pittard Kangaroos 22 0 v Melbourne, Round 23 15
99 Dan Houston Power 21 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 15
99 Ethan Hughes Dockers 21 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 15
99 Dane Rampe Swans 21 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 15
99 Mason Wood Kangaroos 18 1 v Melbourne, Round 23 15
99 Tom Bellchambers Bombers 16 1 v West Coast, Elimination Final 15
99 Tom Lynch Crows 16 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 15
99 Samuel Collins Suns 9 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 9 15
111 Heath Shaw Giants 26 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 14
111 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 24 0 v GWS, Semi Final 14
111 Sam Frost Demons 22 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 14
111 Jake Kelly Crows 22 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 14
111 Eddie Betts Crows 21 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 14
111 Rhys Stanley Cats 18 2 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 14
111 Josh Jenkins Crows 11 1 v Carlton, Round 19 14
111 Marcus Adams Lions 10 0 v GWS, Semi Final 14
111 Charlie Dixon Power 9 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 14
111 Ben Reid Magpies 8 2 v GWS, Preliminary Final 14
121 Easton Wood Bulldogs 23 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 13
121 Jack Billings Saints 22 0 v Sydney, Round 23 13
121 Nick Blakey Swans 21 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 13
121 Josh Battle Saints 19 0 v Sydney, Round 23 13
121 Ben King Suns 14 0 v GWS, Round 23 13
121 Josh Corbett Suns 9 1 v Adelaide, Round 17 13
127 Ben Cunnington Kangaroos 22 0 v Melbourne, Round 23 12
127 Jarrod Harbrow Suns 21 1 v GWS, Round 23 12
127 Thomas Jonas Power 18 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 12
127 Scott Lycett Power 18 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 12
127 Jack Silvagni Blues 17 0 v Geelong, Round 23 12
127 Jamie Elliott Magpies 16 0 v GWS, Preliminary Final 12
133 Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti Bombers 23 0 v West Coast, Elimination Final 11
133 Blake Hardwick Hawks 22 0 v West Coast, Round 23 11
133 Jarrod Witts Suns 22 0 v GWS, Round 23 11
133 Jack Lukosius Suns 21 1 v GWS, Round 23 11
133 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 19 0 v GWS, Preliminary Final 11
133 Jordan De Goey Magpies 17 0 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 11
133 Jaidyn Stephenson Magpies 14 0 v GWS, Preliminary Final 11
133 Jesse Hogan Dockers 12 0 v Melbourne, Round 14 11
133 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 10 1 v West Coast, Round 23 11
142 Thomas Stewart Cats 25 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 10
142 Gary Ablett Cats 24 2 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 10
142 Darcy Gardiner Lions 24 1 v GWS, Semi Final 10
142 Mitch Robinson Lions 23 0 v Richmond, Qualifying Final 10
142 Michael Walters Dockers 22 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 10
142 Mason Redman Bombers 20 0 v West Coast, Elimination Final 10
142 Toby Greene Giants 19 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 10
142 Shaun Burgoyne Hawks 18 2 v West Coast, Round 23 10
142 Dyson Heppell Bombers 18 0 v West Coast, Elimination Final 10
142 Luke Ryan Dockers 18 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 10
142 Jarman Impey Hawks 17 0 v Geelong, Round 18 10
142 Wayne Milera Crows 17 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 10
142 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 16 0 v GWS, Round 17 10
142 Hugh Greenwood Crows 14 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 10
142 Brad Ebert Power 11 0 v Brisbane, Round 17 10
142 Jake Carlisle Saints 10 1 v Sydney, Round 23 10
142 Griffin Logue Dockers 10 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 10
142 Brennan Cox Dockers 8 1 v Carlton, Round 15 10
142 Andrew Phillips Blues 5 2 v West Coast, Round 20 10
161 Adam Tomlinson Giants 25 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 9
161 Daniel Rich Lions 24 0 v GWS, Semi Final 9
161 Shane Savage Saints 22 0 v Sydney, Round 23 9
161 Shane Mumford Giants 20 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 9
161 Nic Newman Blues 20 0 v Geelong, Round 23 9
161 Tarryn Thomas Kangaroos 20 0 v Melbourne, Round 23 9
161 Robbie Gray Power 19 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 9
161 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 19 0 v Melbourne, Round 23 9
161 Levi Greenwood Magpies 17 0 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 9
161 Jack Martin Suns 16 0 v Collingwood, Round 20 9
161 Jackson Trengove Bulldogs 16 1 v GWS, Round 22 9
161 James Aish Magpies 14 0 v GWS, Preliminary Final 9
161 Brett Deledio Giants 14 1 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 9
161 Taylor Duryea Bulldogs 14 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 9
161 Marty Hore Demons 14 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 9
161 Callum Sinclair Swans 14 0 v Gold Coast, Round 15 9
161 Noah Balta Tigers 13 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 9
161 Alex Pearce Dockers 11 0 v Collingwood, Round 11 9
161 Billy Gowers Bulldogs 10 1 v West Coast, Round 11 9
161 Harrison Petty Demons 10 0 v Collingwood, Round 21 9
161 Jarryd Roughead Hawks 8 1 v Gold Coast, Round 22 9
161 Lachlan Henderson Cats 6 3 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 9
183 Charlie Cameron Lions 24 0 v GWS, Semi Final 8
183 Shane Edwards Tigers 24 0 v GWS, Grand Final 8
183 Cameron Rayner Lions 24 0 v GWS, Semi Final 8
183 Bradley Sheppard Eagles 24 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 8
183 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 23 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 8
183 Alex Witherden Lions 23 1 v GWS, Semi Final 8
183 Ricky Henderson Hawks 22 0 v West Coast, Round 23 8
183 Ed Langdon Dockers 22 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 8
183 Rory Sloane Crows 22 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 8
183 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 22 0 v Melbourne, Round 23 8
183 Blake Acres Saints 19 0 v Sydney, Round 23 8
183 Liam Shiels Hawks 19 1 v West Coast, Round 23 8
183 Benjamin Stratton Hawks 19 0 v West Coast, Round 23 8
183 James Frawley Hawks 18 0 v West Coast, Round 23 8
183 Kyle Langford Bombers 18 1 v West Coast, Elimination Final 8
183 Jamie MacMillan Kangaroos 18 0 v Melbourne, Round 23 8
183 Lewis Melican Swans 17 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 8
183 Sydney Stack Tigers 17 0 v Carlton, Round 21 8
183 Mitchell Brown Bombers 16 0 v West Coast, Elimination Final 8
183 Matthew Kreuzer Blues 15 0 v Geelong, Round 23 8
183 Caleb Marchbank Blues 13 1 v Melbourne, Round 16 8
183 Cameron McCarthy Dockers 12 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 8
183 Jayden Laverde Bombers 10 1 v West Coast, Elimination Final 8
183 Todd Marshall Power 10 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 8
183 Jake Lever Demons 8 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 8
183 Tim Smith Demons 7 1 v St Kilda, Round 19 8
209 Samuel Reid Giants 26 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 7
209 Brayden Maynard Magpies 24 0 v GWS, Preliminary Final 7
209 Zachary Williams Giants 24 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 7
209 Mitchell Duncan Cats 23 0 v Collingwood, Qualifying Final 7
209 Mark O'Connor Cats 23 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 7
209 Angus Brayshaw Demons 22 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 7
209 James Harmes Demons 22 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 7
209 Luke Hodge Lions 22 0 v GWS, Semi Final 7
209 Darcy Macpherson Suns 22 2 v GWS, Round 23 7
209 Tom Papley Swans 22 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 7
209 Connor Rozee Power 22 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 7
209 Brodie Smith Crows 22 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 7
209 Jayden Hunt Demons 21 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 7
209 Lachlan Plowman Blues 21 0 v Geelong, Round 23 7
209 Adam Cerra Dockers 20 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 7
209 Kyle Hartigan Crows 19 0 v Collingwood, Round 22 7
209 Jordan Clark Cats 18 0 v Fremantle, Round 20 7
209 Jack Hombsch Suns 18 0 v Essendon, Round 19 7
209 Sam Switkowski Dockers 18 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 7
209 Tory Dickson Bulldogs 17 0 v GWS, Round 22 7
209 Marley Williams Kangaroos 17 1 v Melbourne, Round 23 7
209 Mitch McGovern Blues 16 0 v Geelong, Round 23 7
209 Daniel McKenzie Saints 15 0 v Adelaide, Round 20 7
209 Chris Burgess Suns 14 0 v GWS, Round 23 7
209 Ivan Soldo Tigers 14 1 v GWS, Grand Final 7
209 Will Hayward Swans 13 0 v Fremantle, Round 18 7
209 Martin Gleeson Bombers 9 0 v Collingwood, Round 23 7
209 Daniel Menzel Swans 7 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 7
209 Braydon Preuss Demons 7 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 7
209 Kaiden Brand Hawks 5 3 v Sydney, Round 14 7
239 Jack Crisp Magpies 24 1 v GWS, Preliminary Final 6
239 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 23 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 6
239 Jared Polec Kangaroos 22 1 v Melbourne, Round 23 6
239 Daniel Rioli Tigers 22 0 v GWS, Grand Final 6
239 Kayne Turner Kangaroos 21 0 v Melbourne, Round 23 6
239 Brandon Matera Dockers 20 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 6
239 Noah Answerth Lions 19 0 v GWS, Semi Final 6
239 Shai Bolton Tigers 19 0 v GWS, Grand Final 6
239 Michael Hibberd Demons 19 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 6
239 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 19 0 v North Melbourne, Round 22 6
239 Zach Tuohy Cats 18 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 6
239 Matt Guelfi Bombers 17 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 20 6
239 Matthew Parker Saints 17 0 v Adelaide, Round 20 6
239 Jack Bowes Suns 15 0 v GWS, Round 23 6
239 Taylin Duman Dockers 14 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 6
239 Jake Waterman Eagles 13 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 6
239 Sam Menegola Cats 12 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 6
239 Colin O'Riordan Swans 12 1 v Geelong, Round 19 6
239 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 10 1 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 6
239 Zachary Clarke Bombers 9 2 v Fremantle, Round 22 6
239 Taylor Garner Kangaroos 9 1 v Melbourne, Round 23 6
239 Tom Langdon Magpies 9 0 v St Kilda, Round 9 6
239 Aaron Sandilands Dockers 6 2 v Essendon, Round 22 6
239 Sam Jacobs Crows 5 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 6
239 Jonathon Marsh Saints 5 0 v Brisbane, Round 14 6
264 Brent Daniels Giants 26 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 5
264 Jason Castagna Tigers 24 1 v GWS, Grand Final 5
264 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 24 0 v GWS, Preliminary Final 5
264 Tom Phillips Magpies 24 0 v GWS, Preliminary Final 5
264 Tom Atkins Cats 23 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 5
264 Brandon Ellis Tigers 23 1 v GWS, Grand Final 5
264 Rory Laird Crows 22 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 5
264 Paul Puopolo Hawks 22 0 v West Coast, Round 23 5
264 Alex Sexton Suns 22 0 v GWS, Round 23 5
264 David Swallow Suns 22 0 v GWS, Round 23 5
264 Christopher Mayne Magpies 21 1 v GWS, Preliminary Final 5
264 Lachlan Murphy Crows 21 1 v Collingwood, Round 22 5
264 Sam Gray Power 20 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 5
264 Jason Johannisen Bulldogs 20 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 5
264 Brandan Parfitt Cats 20 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 5
264 Jack Petruccelle Eagles 20 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 5
264 Harry Perryman Giants 19 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 5
264 Daniel Lloyd Giants 18 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 5
264 Nathan Brown Saints 16 0 v Sydney, Round 23 5
264 Jesse Joyce Suns 16 0 v Essendon, Round 19 5
264 Ben Long Saints 16 0 v Sydney, Round 23 5
264 Stephen Coniglio Giants 15 0 v Richmond, Round 17 5
264 Liam Duggan Eagles 15 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 5
264 Jordan Murdoch Suns 14 0 v GWS, Round 23 5
264 Conor Nash Hawks 14 0 v West Coast, Round 23 5
264 Josh Schache Bulldogs 14 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 5
264 Jack Higgins Tigers 13 0 v Adelaide, Round 13 5
264 Daniel Howe Hawks 12 1 v West Coast, Round 23 5
264 Jake Melksham Demons 12 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 5
264 Sean Darcy Dockers 11 2 v Essendon, Round 22 5
264 Nathan Vardy Eagles 11 1 v Sydney, Round 12 5
264 Mabior Chol Tigers 9 0 v West Coast, Round 22 5
264 Nicholas Coffield Saints 8 0 v Fremantle, Round 21 5
264 Ryan Nyhuis Dockers 5 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 5
298 Nathan Broad Tigers 24 0 v GWS, Grand Final 4
298 Luke Dahlhaus Cats 24 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 4
298 Jarryd Lyons Lions 24 1 v GWS, Semi Final 4
298 Lachlan Hunter Bulldogs 23 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 4
298 Zachary Merrett Bombers 23 0 v West Coast, Elimination Final 4
298 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 22 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 4
298 Bachar Houli Tigers 22 0 v GWS, Grand Final 4
298 Conor McKenna Bombers 22 0 v West Coast, Elimination Final 4
298 Sam Petrevski-Seton Blues 22 0 v Geelong, Round 23 4
298 Jack Sinclair Saints 22 0 v Sydney, Round 23 4
298 Shaun Atley Kangaroos 21 1 v Melbourne, Round 23 4
298 Xavier Duursma Power 20 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 4
298 Cameron Guthrie Cats 20 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 4
298 Christian Salem Demons 20 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 4
298 Dale Thomas Blues 20 0 v Geelong, Round 23 4
298 Paddy Dow Blues 19 0 v Geelong, Round 23 4
298 Toby McLean Bulldogs 19 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 4
298 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 17 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 22 4
298 Anthony Miles Suns 17 1 v Brisbane, Round 21 4
298 Lachlan Weller Suns 17 0 v GWS, Round 23 4
298 Connor Blakely Dockers 14 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 4
298 Allen Christensen Lions 13 0 v GWS, Semi Final 4
298 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 13 0 v Essendon, Round 17 4
298 Ben Paton Saints 13 0 v Carlton, Round 22 4
298 Paul Seedsman Crows 13 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 4
298 Ben Ainsworth Suns 12 0 v GWS, Round 23 4
298 Nicholas Holman Suns 12 0 v St Kilda, Round 13 4
298 Mark Baguley Bombers 10 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 4
298 Ryan Lester Lions 9 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 17 4
298 Joshua Begley Bombers 8 1 v Collingwood, Round 23 4
298 Steven May Demons 8 1 v Collingwood, Round 21 4
298 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 7 1 v Geelong, Round 15 4
298 Dylan Moore Hawks 7 0 v West Coast, Round 15 4
298 Jack Steven Saints 7 1 v Sydney, Round 23 4
332 Tim Taranto Giants 26 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 3
332 Gryan Miers Cats 25 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 3
332 Dominic Sheed Eagles 24 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 3
332 Adam Kennedy Giants 23 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 3
332 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 23 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 3
332 Andrew McGrath Bombers 23 0 v West Coast, Elimination Final 3
332 Jack Redden Eagles 23 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 3
332 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 23 0 v GWS, Preliminary Final 3
332 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 22 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 3
332 Brad Crouch Crows 22 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 3
332 Andrew Gaff Eagles 22 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 3
332 George Hewett Swans 22 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 3
332 Jake Lloyd Swans 22 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 3
332 Clayton Oliver Demons 22 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 3
332 Sam Walsh Blues 22 0 v Geelong, Round 23 3
332 James Worpel Hawks 22 1 v West Coast, Round 23 3
332 Oliver Florent Swans 21 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 3
332 Kane Lambert Tigers 21 1 v GWS, Grand Final 3
332 Jack Viney Demons 21 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 3
332 Jarrod Berry Lions 20 0 v GWS, Semi Final 3
332 Jack Steele Saints 20 0 v Sydney, Round 23 3
332 Riley Bonner Power 19 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 3
332 Isaac Smith Hawks 19 2 v West Coast, Round 23 3
332 Matthew Suckling Bulldogs 19 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 3
332 Josh Caddy Tigers 18 0 v GWS, Grand Final 3
332 Joshua Kelly Giants 18 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 3
332 Karl Amon Power 17 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 3
332 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 17 0 v Brisbane, Round 20 3
332 Chris Masten Eagles 17 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 3
332 Ryan Burton Power 16 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 3
332 Pearce Hanley Suns 16 0 v GWS, Round 23 3
332 Hunter Clark Saints 14 0 v Sydney, Round 23 3
332 Chad Wingard Hawks 14 0 v West Coast, Round 23 3
332 Dean Kent Saints 13 0 v Brisbane, Round 14 3
332 Jackson Nelson Eagles 13 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 3
332 Toby Nankervis Tigers 12 1 v GWS, Grand Final 3
332 Joshua Wagner Demons 12 0 v St Kilda, Round 19 3
332 Hamish Hartlett Power 11 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 3
332 Matthew Broadbent Power 10 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 3
332 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 10 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 3
332 Sam Durdin Kangaroos 10 1 v Melbourne, Round 23 3
332 Mitchell Wallis Bulldogs 10 0 v North Melbourne, Round 10 3
332 Matthew Buntine Giants 9 0 v Richmond, Round 17 3
332 Richard Douglas Crows 9 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 3
332 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 9 0 v Melbourne, Round 17 3
332 Chayce Jones Crows 8 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 3
332 Daniel Butler Tigers 7 0 v Melbourne, Round 20 3
332 Jackson Hately Giants 7 0 v Hawthorn, Round 21 3
332 George Horlin-Smith Suns 7 0 v Hawthorn, Round 22 3
332 Neville Jetta Demons 7 1 v St Kilda, Round 19 3
332 Matthew Scharenberg Magpies 7 0 v Essendon, Round 23 3
332 Jacob Dawson Suns 6 0 v GWS, Round 23 3
332 Lewis Young Bulldogs 5 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 3
385 Lachie Neale Lions 24 0 v GWS, Semi Final 2
385 Adam Treloar Magpies 24 0 v GWS, Preliminary Final 2
385 Jacob Hopper Giants 23 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 2
385 Edward Curnow Blues 22 0 v Geelong, Round 23 2
385 Bradley Hill Dockers 22 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 2
385 David Mundy Dockers 22 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 2
385 Adam Saad Bombers 22 0 v West Coast, Elimination Final 2
385 Dylan Shiel Bombers 22 0 v West Coast, Elimination Final 2
385 Travis Boak Power 21 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 2
385 Trent Dumont Kangaroos 21 0 v Melbourne, Round 23 2
385 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 21 0 v Melbourne, Round 23 2
385 Jack Newnes Saints 20 0 v Sydney, Round 23 2
385 Ed Richards Bulldogs 20 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 2
385 Liam Baker Tigers 19 0 v GWS, Grand Final 2
385 Matt Crouch Crows 19 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 2
385 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 19 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 2
385 Touk Miller Suns 18 0 v GWS, Round 23 2
385 Will Setterfield Blues 18 0 v Geelong, Round 23 2
385 Kade Simpson Blues 18 0 v Geelong, Round 23 2
385 Zak Jones Swans 17 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 2
385 Lochie O'Brien Blues 17 0 v Geelong, Round 23 2
385 Travis Varcoe Magpies 16 0 v Essendon, Round 23 2
385 Zac Bailey Lions 15 0 v GWS, Semi Final 2
385 Luke Brown Crows 15 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 2
385 Orazio Fantasia Bombers 15 0 v West Coast, Elimination Final 2
385 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 15 1 v Brisbane, Round 20 2
385 Ryan Clarke Swans 14 1 v Melbourne, Round 22 2
385 Tom Cole Eagles 14 0 v Melbourne, Round 18 2
385 Will Schofield Eagles 14 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 2
385 Wil Powell Suns 13 0 v Richmond, Round 16 2
385 Bryce Gibbs Crows 12 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 2
385 Jay Lockhart Demons 12 0 v West Coast, Round 18 2
385 Robbie Fox Swans 11 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 2
385 Jordan Gallucci Crows 10 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 16 2
385 Matthew Kennedy Blues 10 0 v Geelong, Round 23 2
385 Oskar Baker Demons 9 0 v Collingwood, Round 21 2
385 Dayne Beams Magpies 9 0 v Fremantle, Round 11 2
385 Harry Cunningham Swans 9 0 v Carlton, Round 17 2
385 Rhys Mathieson Lions 9 0 v St Kilda, Round 14 2
385 Harry Morrison Hawks 9 0 v Sydney, Round 14 2
385 Aidan Corr Giants 8 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 2
385 Jimmy Webster Saints 8 1 v West Coast, Round 8 2
385 Bailey Banfield Dockers 7 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 2
385 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 7 0 v Essendon, Round 22 2
385 Joshua Deluca Blues 6 0 v Geelong, Round 23 2
385 Jordan Ridley Bombers 6 1 v Geelong, Round 7 2
385 Daniel Venables Eagles 6 0 v Melbourne, Round 9 2
385 Lachie Young Bulldogs 6 0 v West Coast, Round 11 2
385 Isaac Cumming Giants 5 0 v Gold Coast, Round 23 2
385 Kyle Dunkley Demons 5 2 v Sydney, Round 22 2
385 Jarryn Geary Saints 5 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 11 2
385 Brayden Ham Bombers 5 1 v West Coast, Elimination Final 2
385 Ben McNiece Bombers 5 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 2
385 Nicholas Naitanui Eagles 5 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 2
385 John Noble Magpies 5 1 v GWS, Preliminary Final 2
385 Cameron Sutcliffe Power 5 0 v Sydney, Round 21 2
441 Tim Kelly Cats 25 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1
441 Dion Prestia Tigers 25 0 v GWS, Grand Final 1
441 Dayne Zorko Lions 24 0 v GWS, Semi Final 1
441 Joel Selwood Cats 23 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1
441 Callum Brown Magpies 22 0 v GWS, Preliminary Final 1
441 Sebastian Ross Saints 22 0 v Sydney, Round 23 1
441 Josh Thomas Magpies 22 0 v GWS, Preliminary Final 1
441 Darcy Tucker Dockers 22 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 1
441 Brayden Fiorini Suns 21 0 v GWS, Round 23 1
441 Michael Gibbons Blues 21 0 v St Kilda, Round 22 1
441 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 21 0 v West Coast, Round 23 1
441 Darcy Parish Bombers 21 0 v West Coast, Elimination Final 1
441 Tom Scully Hawks 21 0 v West Coast, Round 23 1
441 Rory Atkins Crows 20 0 v West Coast, Round 21 1
441 David Zaharakis Bombers 20 0 v Fremantle, Round 22 1
441 Zak Butters Power 19 0 v North Melbourne, Round 22 1
441 Jamie Cripps Eagles 19 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 1
441 Matthew De Boer Giants 19 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 1
441 Jade Gresham Saints 19 0 v Adelaide, Round 20 1
441 Marc Murphy Blues 19 0 v Geelong, Round 23 1
441 Lachie Whitfield Giants 19 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 1
441 Mark Hutchings Eagles 18 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 1
441 Nathan Wilson Dockers 18 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 1
441 Jack Graham Tigers 16 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 1
441 Riley Knight Crows 15 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 1
441 Jayden Short Tigers 15 0 v GWS, Grand Final 1
441 Trent Cotchin Tigers 14 0 v GWS, Grand Final 1
441 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 14 0 v Hawthorn, Round 20 1
441 Steven Motlop Power 14 0 v Richmond, Round 18 1
441 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 14 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1
441 Jack Lonie Saints 13 0 v Sydney, Round 23 1
441 Ben Ronke Swans 13 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 1
441 James Cousins Hawks 12 0 v GWS, Round 21 1
441 Jordan Lewis Demons 12 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1
441 Oscar McDonald Demons 12 0 v Collingwood, Round 21 1
441 James Rowbottom Swans 12 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 1
441 Oliver Wines Power 12 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 1
441 Dylan Clarke Bombers 11 0 v Collingwood, Round 23 1
441 Corey Wagner Demons 11 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1
441 Willem Drew Power 10 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 1
441 Cameron Ellis-Yolmen Crows 10 0 v Richmond, Round 13 1
441 Oliver Hanrahan Hawks 9 0 v West Coast, Round 23 1
441 Will Hayes Bulldogs 9 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 1
441 Rupert Wills Magpies 9 0 v GWS, Preliminary Final 1
441 Will Brodie Suns 8 0 v Carlton, Round 18 1
441 Ian Hill Giants 8 1 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 1
441 Kieren Jack Swans 8 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 1
441 Darcy Lang Blues 8 0 v St Kilda, Round 22 1
441 Paul Ahern Kangaroos 7 0 v Geelong, Round 21 1
441 Kane Farrell Power 7 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 15 1
441 Ryan Garthwaite Tigers 7 0 v Adelaide, Round 13 1
441 Conor Glass Hawks 7 0 v Collingwood, Round 16 1
441 Michael Rischitelli Suns 7 0 v GWS, Round 23 1
441 Jack Ross Tigers 7 0 v West Coast, Round 22 1
441 Nathan Hrovat Kangaroos 5 0 v Melbourne, Round 23 1
441 Peter Ladhams Power 5 0 v North Melbourne, Round 22 1
441 James Rose Swans 5 1 v GWS, Round 20 1
441 Jake Stein Giants 5 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 1
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2018 AFL Player Rankings 2020 AFL Player Rankings
Compare Teams
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
All Players
Player Search
Past Players
Other Players
Compare Players
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
League Averages
League Totals
Rising Star Averages
Rising Star Totals
Season Goalkickers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Team Averages
Team Totals
Opponent Averages
Opponent Totals
Team/Opponent Differential Averages
Team/Opponent Differential Totals
Full AFL Draft History
Draft Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Rising Star Round by Round
Rising Star Nominees
Rising Star Winners
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season AFL Fixture
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season
Live Ladder
Round Match Period Location
Venue Stats
Full Brownlow Medal Count
Brownlow Medal Winners
Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Crowds & Attendances
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Coaches
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Highlights
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
Supercoach Breakevens
Supercoach Scores
Supercoach Prices
Custom Supercoach Player List
Pre-Season Supercoach Stats
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
AFL Fantasy Breakevens
AFL Fantasy Scores
AFL Fantasy Prices
Custom AFL Fantasy Player List
Pre-Season AFL Fantasy Stats
Latest Team Selections
Custom Team Selections List
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
X