AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Betting
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2018 AFL Player Rankings 2020 AFL Player Rankings
2019 AFL League Total Clangers Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games Clangers for Last Game Total
1 Tim Taranto Giants 26 4 v Richmond, Grand Final 124
2 Dustin Martin Tigers 23 4 v GWS, Grand Final 113
3 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 24 5 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 112
4 Clayton Oliver Demons 22 9 v North Melbourne, Round 23 110
5 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 21 4 v West Coast, Round 23 108
6 Luke Shuey Eagles 24 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 107
7 Dion Prestia Tigers 25 5 v GWS, Grand Final 106
8 Brodie Grundy Magpies 24 6 v GWS, Preliminary Final 102
9 Adam Treloar Magpies 24 4 v GWS, Preliminary Final 101
9 Elliot Yeo Eagles 23 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 101
11 Tim Kelly Cats 25 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 98
11 Dayne Zorko Lions 24 6 v GWS, Semi Final 98
13 Heath Shaw Giants 26 2 v Richmond, Grand Final 97
14 Gary Ablett Cats 24 3 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 92
15 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 23 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 91
15 Jacob Hopper Giants 23 4 v Richmond, Grand Final 91
15 Shane Mumford Giants 20 2 v Richmond, Grand Final 91
18 James Worpel Hawks 22 4 v West Coast, Round 23 90
18 Travis Boak Power 21 5 v Fremantle, Round 23 90
18 Toby Greene Giants 19 5 v Richmond, Grand Final 90
21 David Swallow Suns 22 3 v GWS, Round 23 88
22 Jack Crisp Magpies 24 4 v GWS, Preliminary Final 87
22 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 23 5 v GWS, Elimination Final 87
22 Mitch Robinson Lions 23 1 v Richmond, Qualifying Final 87
25 Shane Edwards Tigers 24 3 v GWS, Grand Final 86
25 Sam Walsh Blues 22 3 v Geelong, Round 23 86
25 Patrick Cripps Blues 20 5 v Geelong, Round 23 86
28 Dominic Sheed Eagles 24 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 85
28 James Harmes Demons 22 6 v North Melbourne, Round 23 85
30 Nathan Fyfe Dockers 20 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 84
31 Zachary Merrett Bombers 23 4 v West Coast, Elimination Final 82
31 Brad Crouch Crows 22 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 82
31 Luke Parker Swans 22 7 v St Kilda, Round 23 82
31 Rory Sloane Crows 22 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 82
35 Liam Shiels Hawks 19 2 v West Coast, Round 23 81
36 James Sicily Hawks 22 0 v West Coast, Round 23 80
36 Jade Gresham Saints 19 4 v Adelaide, Round 20 80
38 Angus Brayshaw Demons 22 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 78
39 Tom Lynch Tigers 25 4 v GWS, Grand Final 77
39 Jarryd Lyons Lions 24 1 v GWS, Semi Final 77
41 Stefan Martin Lions 24 5 v GWS, Semi Final 76
41 Mitchell Duncan Cats 23 3 v Collingwood, Qualifying Final 76
41 Dylan Shiel Bombers 22 2 v West Coast, Elimination Final 76
44 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 22 1 v Melbourne, Round 23 75
45 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 24 1 v GWS, Semi Final 74
45 Eric Hipwood Lions 23 5 v GWS, Semi Final 74
45 Reece Conca Dockers 22 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 74
45 Brodie Smith Crows 22 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 74
49 Adam Tomlinson Giants 25 3 v Richmond, Grand Final 73
49 Joel Selwood Cats 23 4 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 73
49 Aliir Aliir Swans 22 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 73
49 Andrew Gaff Eagles 22 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 73
53 Zachary Williams Giants 24 4 v Richmond, Grand Final 72
53 Hugh McCluggage Lions 23 6 v GWS, Semi Final 72
53 Bradley Hill Dockers 22 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 72
56 Lachie Neale Lions 24 4 v GWS, Semi Final 71
56 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 23 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 71
56 Darcy Macpherson Suns 22 1 v GWS, Round 23 71
59 Tom Hickey Eagles 20 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 70
59 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 19 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 70
61 Jack Billings Saints 22 6 v Sydney, Round 23 69
61 Brayden Fiorini Suns 21 2 v GWS, Round 23 69
61 Max Gawn Demons 21 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 69
61 Scott Lycett Power 18 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 69
65 Jeremy Cameron Giants 24 4 v Richmond, Grand Final 68
65 Jared Polec Kangaroos 22 4 v Melbourne, Round 23 68
65 Alex Sexton Suns 22 3 v GWS, Round 23 68
65 Jack Viney Demons 21 6 v North Melbourne, Round 23 68
69 Rhys Stanley Cats 18 4 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 67
70 Edward Curnow Blues 22 3 v Geelong, Round 23 66
71 Tom Phillips Magpies 24 2 v GWS, Preliminary Final 65
71 Jack Redden Eagles 23 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 65
71 Josh Bruce Saints 22 4 v Sydney, Round 23 65
71 Rowan Marshall Saints 20 8 v Sydney, Round 23 65
71 Jack Steele Saints 20 2 v Sydney, Round 23 65
71 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 19 3 v North Melbourne, Round 22 65
71 Reilly O'Brien Crows 18 1 v Collingwood, Round 22 65
78 Liam Ryan Eagles 24 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 64
78 Sam Frost Demons 22 5 v North Melbourne, Round 23 64
78 Isaac Heeney Swans 22 4 v St Kilda, Round 23 64
78 Christian Petracca Demons 22 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 64
78 Darcy Tucker Dockers 22 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 64
78 Michael Walters Dockers 22 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 64
78 Trent Dumont Kangaroos 21 5 v Melbourne, Round 23 64
78 Brandan Parfitt Cats 20 5 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 64
78 Dyson Heppell Bombers 18 4 v West Coast, Elimination Final 64
78 Jack Silvagni Blues 17 7 v Geelong, Round 23 64
88 Brayden Maynard Magpies 24 2 v GWS, Preliminary Final 63
88 Sam Petrevski-Seton Blues 22 3 v Geelong, Round 23 63
90 Thomas Stewart Cats 25 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 62
90 Darcy Gardiner Lions 24 4 v GWS, Semi Final 62
90 Robbie Gray Power 19 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 62
90 Touk Miller Suns 18 4 v GWS, Round 23 62
90 Tom Rockliff Power 18 5 v Fremantle, Round 23 62
90 Shaun McKernan Bombers 16 1 v West Coast, Elimination Final 62
96 Daniel Rich Lions 24 1 v GWS, Semi Final 61
96 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 23 2 v GWS, Preliminary Final 61
96 Ben Cunnington Kangaroos 22 5 v Melbourne, Round 23 61
96 Nathan Jones Demons 22 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 61
96 David Mundy Dockers 22 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 61
96 Christian Salem Demons 20 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 61
102 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 24 1 v GWS, Preliminary Final 60
102 Alex Witherden Lions 23 2 v GWS, Semi Final 60
102 Taylor Walker Crows 22 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 60
102 Matt Crouch Crows 19 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 60
102 Shaun Higgins Kangaroos 17 5 v Melbourne, Round 23 60
102 Jack Graham Tigers 16 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 60
108 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 22 6 v Melbourne, Round 23 59
108 Rory Atkins Crows 20 1 v West Coast, Round 21 59
108 Levi Casboult Blues 20 7 v Geelong, Round 23 59
108 Marc Murphy Blues 19 4 v Geelong, Round 23 59
108 Isaac Smith Hawks 19 3 v West Coast, Round 23 59
113 Samuel Reid Giants 26 2 v Richmond, Grand Final 58
113 Jack Darling Eagles 24 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 58
113 Brody Mihocek Magpies 24 0 v GWS, Preliminary Final 58
113 George Hewett Swans 22 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 58
113 Sebastian Ross Saints 22 1 v Sydney, Round 23 58
113 Jarrod Witts Suns 22 1 v GWS, Round 23 58
113 Zac Fisher Blues 21 2 v Geelong, Round 23 58
113 Oliver Florent Swans 21 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 58
113 Michael Gibbons Blues 21 3 v St Kilda, Round 22 58
113 Dan Houston Power 21 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 58
113 Ethan Hughes Dockers 21 5 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 58
113 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 21 4 v Melbourne, Round 23 58
113 Jack Newnes Saints 20 2 v Sydney, Round 23 58
113 Zak Jones Swans 17 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 58
127 Andrew McGrath Bombers 23 2 v West Coast, Elimination Final 57
127 Easton Wood Bulldogs 23 6 v GWS, Elimination Final 57
127 Tom Papley Swans 22 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 57
127 Kane Lambert Tigers 21 3 v GWS, Grand Final 57
127 Tom Scully Hawks 21 4 v West Coast, Round 23 57
127 Nic Newman Blues 20 2 v Geelong, Round 23 57
127 Jack Martin Suns 16 4 v Collingwood, Round 20 57
134 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 25 3 v Richmond, Grand Final 56
134 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 22 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 56
134 Ricky Henderson Hawks 22 2 v West Coast, Round 23 56
134 Adam Saad Bombers 22 4 v West Coast, Elimination Final 56
138 Gryan Miers Cats 25 3 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 55
138 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 24 1 v GWS, Grand Final 55
138 Sam Lloyd Bulldogs 23 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 55
138 Bayley Fritsch Demons 22 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 55
138 Jarrod Harbrow Suns 21 5 v GWS, Round 23 55
138 Jordan Dawson Swans 20 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 55
138 Justin Westhoff Power 20 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 55
138 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 19 3 v Melbourne, Round 23 55
138 Anthony Miles Suns 17 4 v Brisbane, Round 21 55
147 Jarrod Berry Lions 20 6 v GWS, Semi Final 54
147 Cameron Guthrie Cats 20 2 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 54
149 Jason Castagna Tigers 24 3 v GWS, Grand Final 53
149 Robbie Tarrant Kangaroos 22 2 v Melbourne, Round 23 53
149 Mason Redman Bombers 20 3 v West Coast, Elimination Final 53
149 Michael Hibberd Demons 19 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 53
149 Jake Stringer Bombers 19 2 v West Coast, Elimination Final 53
149 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 17 2 v Brisbane, Round 20 53
155 Luke Hodge Lions 22 2 v GWS, Semi Final 52
155 Will Setterfield Blues 18 4 v Geelong, Round 23 52
155 Mason Wood Kangaroos 18 3 v Melbourne, Round 23 52
158 Tom Hawkins Cats 24 1 v West Coast, Semi Final 51
158 Shai Bolton Tigers 19 4 v GWS, Grand Final 51
158 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 17 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 22 51
158 Pearce Hanley Suns 16 5 v GWS, Round 23 51
158 Stephen Coniglio Giants 15 0 v Richmond, Round 17 51
163 Phil Davis Giants 23 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 50
163 Lewis Jetta Eagles 22 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 50
163 Ed Langdon Dockers 22 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 50
163 Callum Mills Swans 22 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 50
163 Jasper Pittard Kangaroos 22 5 v Melbourne, Round 23 50
163 Charlie Ballard Suns 21 5 v GWS, Round 23 50
163 Paddy Dow Blues 19 0 v Geelong, Round 23 50
163 Thomas Jonas Power 18 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 50
163 Noah Balta Tigers 13 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 50
172 Cameron Rayner Lions 24 1 v GWS, Semi Final 49
172 Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti Bombers 23 2 v West Coast, Elimination Final 49
172 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 22 5 v Fremantle, Round 23 49
172 Bachar Houli Tigers 22 1 v GWS, Grand Final 49
172 Jake Lloyd Swans 22 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 49
172 Conor McKenna Bombers 22 4 v West Coast, Elimination Final 49
172 Harry McKay Blues 20 3 v Geelong, Round 23 49
172 Liam Baker Tigers 19 3 v GWS, Grand Final 49
172 Lachie Whitfield Giants 19 3 v Richmond, Grand Final 49
172 Cale Hooker Bombers 18 1 v West Coast, Elimination Final 49
172 Joshua Kelly Giants 18 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 49
172 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 16 2 v GWS, Round 17 49
184 Brandon Ellis Tigers 23 3 v GWS, Grand Final 48
184 Nick Haynes Giants 23 2 v Richmond, Grand Final 48
184 Eddie Betts Crows 21 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 48
184 Shannon Hurn Eagles 21 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 48
184 Jordan De Goey Magpies 17 1 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 48
184 Tom Bellchambers Bombers 16 2 v West Coast, Elimination Final 48
184 Ryan Burton Power 16 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 48
184 Taylor Adams Magpies 12 12 v GWS, Preliminary Final 48
192 Brent Daniels Giants 26 3 v Richmond, Grand Final 47
192 Nathan Broad Tigers 24 1 v GWS, Grand Final 47
192 Charlie Cameron Lions 24 2 v GWS, Semi Final 47
192 Jayden Hunt Demons 21 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 47
192 Dane Rampe Swans 21 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 47
192 Brandon Matera Dockers 20 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 47
192 Jacob Weitering Blues 20 3 v Geelong, Round 23 47
192 Riley Bonner Power 19 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 47
192 Matthew De Boer Giants 19 6 v Richmond, Grand Final 47
192 Kyle Langford Bombers 18 2 v West Coast, Elimination Final 47
202 Bradley Sheppard Eagles 24 6 v Geelong, Semi Final 46
202 Xavier Duursma Power 20 8 v Fremantle, Round 23 46
202 Timothy English Bulldogs 20 5 v GWS, Elimination Final 46
202 Nathan Wilson Dockers 18 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 46
202 Trent Cotchin Tigers 14 2 v GWS, Grand Final 46
207 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 23 5 v GWS, Elimination Final 45
207 Lachlan Hunter Bulldogs 23 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 45
207 Mark O'Connor Cats 23 3 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 45
207 Jack Lukosius Suns 21 2 v GWS, Round 23 45
207 David Zaharakis Bombers 20 1 v Fremantle, Round 22 45
207 Josh Caddy Tigers 18 2 v GWS, Grand Final 45
207 Jamie MacMillan Kangaroos 18 1 v Melbourne, Round 23 45
207 Callum Sinclair Swans 14 0 v Gold Coast, Round 15 45
215 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 23 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 44
215 Jack Sinclair Saints 22 0 v Sydney, Round 23 44
215 Oliver Wines Power 12 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 44
218 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 22 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 43
218 Connor Rozee Power 22 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 43
218 Callum Wilkie Saints 22 2 v Sydney, Round 23 43
218 Shaun Atley Kangaroos 21 1 v Melbourne, Round 23 43
218 Patrick Ambrose Bombers 20 2 v West Coast, Elimination Final 43
218 Sam Gray Power 20 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 43
218 Harry Perryman Giants 19 3 v Richmond, Grand Final 43
218 Lochie O'Brien Blues 17 1 v Geelong, Round 23 43
218 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 13 2 v GWS, Grand Final 43
218 Toby Nankervis Tigers 12 1 v GWS, Grand Final 43
228 Blake Hardwick Hawks 22 0 v West Coast, Round 23 42
228 Jake Kelly Crows 22 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 42
228 Rory Laird Crows 22 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 42
228 Shane Savage Saints 22 1 v Sydney, Round 23 42
228 Darcy Parish Bombers 21 4 v West Coast, Elimination Final 42
228 Kayne Turner Kangaroos 21 4 v Melbourne, Round 23 42
228 Blake Acres Saints 19 2 v Sydney, Round 23 42
228 Jordan Clark Cats 18 3 v Fremantle, Round 20 42
228 Luke Dunstan Saints 18 1 v Sydney, Round 23 42
228 Luke Ryan Dockers 18 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 42
228 Matt Guelfi Bombers 17 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 20 42
228 Wayne Milera Crows 17 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 42
228 Matthew Parker Saints 17 2 v Adelaide, Round 20 42
228 Jayden Short Tigers 15 4 v GWS, Grand Final 42
242 Luke Dahlhaus Cats 24 3 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 41
242 Tom Atkins Cats 23 3 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 41
242 Jeremy Finlayson Giants 23 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 41
242 Luke Breust Hawks 22 2 v West Coast, Round 23 41
242 Ben Brown Kangaroos 22 2 v Melbourne, Round 23 41
242 Adam Cerra Dockers 20 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 41
242 Marley Williams Kangaroos 17 3 v Melbourne, Round 23 41
242 Jesse Joyce Suns 16 0 v Essendon, Round 19 41
250 Jeremy McGovern Eagles 23 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 40
250 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 23 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 40
250 Josh Thomas Magpies 22 1 v GWS, Preliminary Final 40
250 Harris Andrews Lions 21 6 v GWS, Semi Final 40
250 Nick Blakey Swans 21 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 40
250 Oscar McInerney Lions 21 3 v GWS, Semi Final 40
250 Dale Thomas Blues 20 2 v Geelong, Round 23 40
250 Ben McEvoy Hawks 19 1 v West Coast, Round 23 40
250 Scott Thompson Kangaroos 19 3 v Melbourne, Round 23 40
250 Alex Keath Crows 18 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 40
250 Daniel Lloyd Giants 18 4 v Richmond, Grand Final 40
250 Zach Tuohy Cats 18 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 40
250 Jack Bowes Suns 15 4 v GWS, Round 23 40
263 Paul Puopolo Hawks 22 1 v West Coast, Round 23 39
263 Michael Hurley Bombers 19 1 v West Coast, Elimination Final 39
263 Kade Simpson Blues 18 2 v Geelong, Round 23 39
263 Jackson Trengove Bulldogs 16 2 v GWS, Round 22 39
263 Marty Hore Demons 14 5 v North Melbourne, Round 23 39
263 Patrick Lipinski Bulldogs 14 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 39
269 Harry Taylor Cats 24 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 38
269 Zak Butters Power 19 0 v North Melbourne, Round 22 38
269 Jamie Cripps Eagles 19 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 38
269 Toby McLean Bulldogs 19 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 38
269 Zac Bailey Lions 15 0 v GWS, Semi Final 38
274 Dylan Grimes Tigers 24 0 v GWS, Grand Final 37
274 Adam Kennedy Giants 23 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 37
274 Tom McCartin Swans 19 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 37
274 Matthew Suckling Bulldogs 19 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 37
274 Lewis Melican Swans 17 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 37
274 Darcy Moore Magpies 17 2 v GWS, Preliminary Final 37
274 Rory Lobb Dockers 15 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 37
274 Ryan Clarke Swans 14 6 v Melbourne, Round 22 37
274 Mason Cox Magpies 14 0 v Gold Coast, Round 20 37
283 Jeremy Howe Magpies 21 2 v GWS, Preliminary Final 36
283 Jack Petruccelle Eagles 20 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 36
283 Mark Hutchings Eagles 18 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 36
283 Aaron Francis Bombers 17 1 v West Coast, Elimination Final 36
283 Tom Lynch Crows 16 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 36
283 Jonathon Ceglar Hawks 15 4 v West Coast, Round 23 36
283 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 15 1 v Brisbane, Round 20 36
283 Hunter Clark Saints 14 2 v Sydney, Round 23 36
283 Chad Wingard Hawks 14 6 v West Coast, Round 23 36
283 Jack Higgins Tigers 13 3 v Adelaide, Round 13 36
283 Daniel Howe Hawks 12 0 v West Coast, Round 23 36
294 Oscar Allen Eagles 21 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 35
294 Christopher Mayne Magpies 21 0 v GWS, Preliminary Final 35
294 Kyle Hartigan Crows 19 4 v Collingwood, Round 22 35
294 Gary Rohan Cats 19 1 v Collingwood, Qualifying Final 35
294 Karl Amon Power 17 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 35
294 Levi Greenwood Magpies 17 2 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 35
294 Lachlan Weller Suns 17 4 v GWS, Round 23 35
294 Liam Duggan Eagles 15 1 v Hawthorn, Round 23 35
294 Jaidyn Stephenson Magpies 14 3 v GWS, Preliminary Final 35
294 Jake Melksham Demons 12 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 35
304 Mark Blicavs Cats 25 2 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 34
304 David Astbury Tigers 22 2 v GWS, Grand Final 34
304 Callum Brown Magpies 22 2 v GWS, Preliminary Final 34
304 Hayden Crozier Bulldogs 22 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 34
304 Lachlan Murphy Crows 21 2 v Collingwood, Round 22 34
304 Lachlan Plowman Blues 21 1 v Geelong, Round 23 34
304 Josh Battle Saints 19 4 v Sydney, Round 23 34
304 James Frawley Hawks 18 2 v West Coast, Round 23 34
304 Taylin Duman Dockers 14 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 34
304 Ben Ainsworth Suns 12 5 v GWS, Round 23 34
304 Charlie Dixon Power 9 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 34
315 Joel Hamling Dockers 22 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 33
315 Sam Reid Swans 22 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 33
315 Ed Richards Bulldogs 20 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 33
315 Benjamin Stratton Hawks 19 3 v West Coast, Round 23 33
315 Shaun Burgoyne Hawks 18 1 v West Coast, Round 23 33
320 Jordan Roughead Magpies 24 2 v GWS, Preliminary Final 32
320 Jack Henry Cats 23 3 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 32
320 Noah Answerth Lions 19 1 v GWS, Semi Final 32
320 Chris Masten Eagles 17 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 32
320 Riley Knight Crows 15 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 32
320 Taylor Duryea Bulldogs 14 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 32
320 James Cousins Hawks 12 2 v GWS, Round 21 32
320 Rhys Mathieson Lions 9 4 v St Kilda, Round 14 32
328 Jason Johannisen Bulldogs 20 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 31
328 Patrick Ryder Power 17 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 31
328 Peter Wright Suns 17 2 v Collingwood, Round 20 31
328 Tom McDonald Demons 15 2 v Carlton, Round 16 31
328 Dean Kent Saints 13 2 v Brisbane, Round 14 31
328 Sean Darcy Dockers 11 3 v Essendon, Round 22 31
328 Brad Ebert Power 11 2 v Brisbane, Round 17 31
335 Daniel Rioli Tigers 22 1 v GWS, Grand Final 30
335 Jack Gunston Hawks 20 0 v West Coast, Round 23 30
335 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 19 1 v GWS, Preliminary Final 30
335 David MacKay Crows 18 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 30
335 Jarman Impey Hawks 17 0 v Geelong, Round 18 30
335 Ben Long Saints 16 1 v Sydney, Round 23 30
335 Tom Cole Eagles 14 2 v Melbourne, Round 18 30
335 Jay Lockhart Demons 12 3 v West Coast, Round 18 30
335 Dylan Clarke Bombers 11 2 v Collingwood, Round 23 30
335 Mitchell Wallis Bulldogs 10 0 v North Melbourne, Round 10 30
345 Sam Taylor Giants 22 2 v Richmond, Grand Final 29
345 Tom Clurey Power 21 3 v North Melbourne, Round 22 29
345 Travis Varcoe Magpies 16 1 v Essendon, Round 23 29
345 Connor Blakely Dockers 14 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 29
345 Conor Nash Hawks 14 5 v West Coast, Round 23 29
345 Ivan Soldo Tigers 14 1 v GWS, Grand Final 29
345 Allen Christensen Lions 13 3 v GWS, Semi Final 29
345 Caleb Marchbank Blues 13 3 v Melbourne, Round 16 29
345 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 13 4 v Essendon, Round 17 29
345 Jesse Hogan Dockers 12 0 v Melbourne, Round 14 29
345 Cameron McCarthy Dockers 12 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 29
345 Lance Franklin Swans 10 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 29
345 Zachary Clarke Bombers 9 3 v Fremantle, Round 22 29
358 Daniel Talia Crows 22 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 28
358 Esava Ratugolea Cats 20 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 28
358 Mitchell Brown Bombers 16 1 v West Coast, Elimination Final 28
358 James Aish Magpies 14 2 v GWS, Preliminary Final 28
358 Ben Paton Saints 13 0 v Carlton, Round 22 28
358 Colin O'Riordan Swans 12 1 v Geelong, Round 19 28
358 Dayne Beams Magpies 9 5 v Fremantle, Round 11 28
358 Jackson Thurlow Swans 9 1 v West Coast, Round 12 28
366 Daniel McStay Lions 24 0 v GWS, Semi Final 27
366 Sam Switkowski Dockers 18 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 27
366 Daniel McKenzie Saints 15 2 v Adelaide, Round 20 27
366 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 14 3 v Hawthorn, Round 20 27
366 Jordan Murdoch Suns 14 1 v GWS, Round 23 27
366 Wil Powell Suns 13 0 v Richmond, Round 16 27
366 Nicholas Holman Suns 12 0 v St Kilda, Round 13 27
366 James Rowbottom Swans 12 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 27
366 Robbie Fox Swans 11 4 v St Kilda, Round 23 27
366 Travis Colyer Dockers 10 0 v Hawthorn, Round 17 27
366 Cameron Ellis-Yolmen Crows 10 2 v Richmond, Round 13 27
366 Will Hayes Bulldogs 9 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 27
378 Hugh Greenwood Crows 14 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 26
378 Steven Motlop Power 14 2 v Richmond, Round 18 26
378 Will Hayward Swans 13 1 v Fremantle, Round 18 26
378 Bryce Gibbs Crows 12 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 26
378 Oscar McDonald Demons 12 2 v Collingwood, Round 21 26
378 Samuel Collins Suns 9 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 9 26
378 Martin Gleeson Bombers 9 3 v Collingwood, Round 23 26
378 Jack Steven Saints 7 1 v Sydney, Round 23 26
386 Mitch McGovern Blues 16 0 v Geelong, Round 23 25
386 Tim O'Brien Hawks 16 2 v West Coast, Round 23 25
386 Orazio Fantasia Bombers 15 1 v West Coast, Elimination Final 25
386 Dougal Howard Power 15 2 v GWS, Round 19 25
386 Sam Menegola Cats 12 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 25
386 Corey Wagner Demons 11 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 25
386 Mark Baguley Bombers 10 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 25
386 Matthew Broadbent Power 10 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 25
386 Richard Douglas Crows 9 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 25
386 Devon Smith Bombers 7 1 v Sydney, Round 8 25
396 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 23 3 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 24
396 Tarryn Thomas Kangaroos 20 1 v Melbourne, Round 23 24
396 Sydney Stack Tigers 17 2 v Carlton, Round 21 24
396 Matthew Kreuzer Blues 15 0 v Geelong, Round 23 24
396 Liam Jones Blues 13 0 v Richmond, Round 21 24
396 Jack Lonie Saints 13 3 v Sydney, Round 23 24
396 Matthew Taberner Dockers 9 2 v Essendon, Round 9 24
403 Tim Membrey Saints 22 1 v Sydney, Round 23 23
403 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 14 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 23
403 Willie Rioli Eagles 14 0 v Essendon, Elimination Final 23
403 Jackson Nelson Eagles 13 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 23
403 Ben Ronke Swans 13 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 23
403 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 12 6 v GWS, Round 21 23
403 Billy Gowers Bulldogs 10 4 v West Coast, Round 11 23
403 Oskar Baker Demons 9 1 v Collingwood, Round 21 23
403 David Cuningham Blues 9 2 v Geelong, Round 23 23
403 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 9 4 v Melbourne, Round 17 23
403 Sean Lemmens Suns 8 5 v GWS, Round 23 23
403 Steven May Demons 8 1 v Collingwood, Round 21 23
403 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 7 4 v Essendon, Round 22 23
416 Tory Dickson Bulldogs 17 0 v GWS, Round 22 22
416 Jamie Elliott Magpies 16 0 v GWS, Preliminary Final 22
416 Will Schofield Eagles 14 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 22
416 Marcus Adams Lions 10 3 v GWS, Semi Final 22
416 Bailey Banfield Dockers 7 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 22
421 Brett Deledio Giants 14 2 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 21
421 Josh Schache Bulldogs 14 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 21
421 Jordan Lewis Demons 12 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 21
421 Joshua Wagner Demons 12 2 v St Kilda, Round 19 21
421 Charlie Curnow Blues 11 0 v Fremantle, Round 15 21
421 Will Brodie Suns 8 4 v Carlton, Round 18 21
421 Jake Lever Demons 8 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 21
421 Jarryd Roughead Hawks 8 4 v Gold Coast, Round 22 21
421 Braydon Preuss Demons 7 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 21
421 John Noble Magpies 5 6 v GWS, Preliminary Final 21
431 Jack Hombsch Suns 18 0 v Essendon, Round 19 20
431 Tom Barrass Eagles 14 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 20
431 Josh Jenkins Crows 11 1 v Carlton, Round 19 20
431 Sam Day Suns 10 1 v GWS, Round 23 20
431 Willem Drew Power 10 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 20
431 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 10 0 v West Coast, Round 23 20
431 Taylor Garner Kangaroos 9 1 v Melbourne, Round 23 20
431 Rupert Wills Magpies 9 3 v GWS, Preliminary Final 20
431 Joshua Begley Bombers 8 4 v Collingwood, Round 23 20
431 Jimmy Webster Saints 8 3 v West Coast, Round 8 20
431 Matthew Scharenberg Magpies 7 1 v Essendon, Round 23 20
431 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 6 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 6 20
431 Brayden Sier Magpies 6 3 v GWS, Round 18 20
431 Liam Stocker Blues 5 4 v Essendon, Round 11 20
445 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 17 2 v Melbourne, Round 23 19
445 Nathan Vardy Eagles 11 2 v Sydney, Round 12 19
445 Harry Cunningham Swans 9 1 v Carlton, Round 17 19
445 Neville Jetta Demons 7 0 v St Kilda, Round 19 19
449 Chris Burgess Suns 14 1 v GWS, Round 23 18
449 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 10 2 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 18
449 Griffin Logue Dockers 10 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 18
449 Ryan Lester Lions 9 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 17 18
449 Charlie Spargo Demons 8 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 18
449 Charlie Constable Cats 7 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 9 18
449 Jackson Hately Giants 7 3 v Hawthorn, Round 21 18
449 David Myers Bombers 7 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 18
449 Jack Ross Tigers 7 3 v West Coast, Round 22 18
449 Andrew Phillips Blues 5 3 v West Coast, Round 20 18
459 Luke Brown Crows 15 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 17
459 Ben King Suns 14 3 v GWS, Round 23 17
459 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 10 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 17
459 Jayden Laverde Bombers 10 3 v West Coast, Elimination Final 17
459 Josh Corbett Suns 9 3 v Adelaide, Round 17 17
459 Aidan Corr Giants 8 2 v Richmond, Grand Final 17
465 Nathan Brown Saints 16 1 v Sydney, Round 23 16
465 Paul Seedsman Crows 13 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 16
465 Jed Bews Cats 12 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 16
465 Hamish Hartlett Power 11 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 16
465 Nick Hind Saints 11 3 v Sydney, Round 23 16
465 Alex Pearce Dockers 11 2 v Collingwood, Round 11 16
465 Joshua Walker Lions 11 2 v Hawthorn, Round 19 16
465 Jake Carlisle Saints 10 0 v Sydney, Round 23 16
473 Matthew Kennedy Blues 10 2 v Geelong, Round 23 15
473 Todd Marshall Power 10 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 15
473 Harrison Petty Demons 10 0 v Collingwood, Round 21 15
473 Dawson Simpson Giants 9 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 15
473 Ben Reid Magpies 8 2 v GWS, Preliminary Final 15
473 Paul Ahern Kangaroos 7 0 v Geelong, Round 21 15
473 Jeff Garlett Demons 7 2 v Collingwood, Round 12 15
473 Conor Glass Hawks 7 4 v Collingwood, Round 16 15
473 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 7 2 v Geelong, Round 15 15
473 George Horlin-Smith Suns 7 3 v Hawthorn, Round 22 15
473 Tim Smith Demons 7 2 v St Kilda, Round 19 15
473 Jacob Dawson Suns 6 2 v GWS, Round 23 15
473 Lachlan Henderson Cats 6 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 15
473 Daniel Hannebery Saints 5 6 v Sydney, Round 23 15
487 Jake Waterman Eagles 13 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 14
487 Sam Weideman Demons 11 1 v Carlton, Round 16 14
487 Jordan Gallucci Crows 10 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 16 14
487 Matthew Buntine Giants 9 2 v Richmond, Round 17 14
487 Mabior Chol Tigers 9 2 v West Coast, Round 22 14
487 Billy Stretch Demons 9 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 14
487 Nicholas Coffield Saints 8 2 v Fremantle, Round 21 14
487 Brett Bewley Dockers 7 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 14
487 Daniel Butler Tigers 7 3 v Melbourne, Round 20 14
487 Daniel Menzel Swans 7 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 14
487 Joshua Deluca Blues 6 2 v Geelong, Round 23 14
498 Sam Durdin Kangaroos 10 0 v Melbourne, Round 23 13
498 Tom Langdon Magpies 9 2 v St Kilda, Round 9 13
498 Harry Morrison Hawks 9 0 v Sydney, Round 14 13
498 Ian Hill Giants 8 2 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 13
498 Kieren Jack Swans 8 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 13
498 Jarrod Lienert Power 7 5 v Fremantle, Round 13 13
498 Aaron Sandilands Dockers 6 2 v Essendon, Round 22 13
505 Oliver Hanrahan Hawks 9 2 v West Coast, Round 23 12
505 Lachie Young Bulldogs 6 1 v West Coast, Round 11 12
505 Kaiden Brand Hawks 5 1 v Sydney, Round 14 12
505 Josh Daicos Magpies 5 1 v Melbourne, Round 21 12
505 Jarryn Geary Saints 5 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 11 12
505 Sam Jacobs Crows 5 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 12
505 Nicholas Naitanui Eagles 5 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 12
505 Nicholas Robertson Lions 5 6 v GWS, Semi Final 12
513 Brennan Cox Dockers 8 0 v Carlton, Round 15 11
513 Ryan Garthwaite Tigers 7 2 v Adelaide, Round 13 11
513 Dylan Moore Hawks 7 2 v West Coast, Round 15 11
513 Jarrad McVeigh Swans 6 4 v St Kilda, Round 23 11
513 Ben McNiece Bombers 5 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 11
513 Roarke Smith Bulldogs 5 1 v St Kilda, Round 18 11
513 Jake Stein Giants 5 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 11
513 Lewis Young Bulldogs 5 5 v GWS, Elimination Final 11
521 Chayce Jones Crows 8 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 10
521 Kane Farrell Power 7 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 15 10
521 Connor Menadue Tigers 6 2 v Adelaide, Round 13 10
521 Quinton Narkle Cats 6 3 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 10
521 Daniel Venables Eagles 6 1 v Melbourne, Round 9 10
521 Jacob Heron Suns 5 2 v Brisbane, Round 21 10
521 Jonathon Marsh Saints 5 2 v Brisbane, Round 14 10
521 James Rose Swans 5 3 v GWS, Round 20 10
521 Lewis Taylor Lions 5 3 v Carlton, Round 12 10
530 Jarrod Cameron Eagles 7 1 v Carlton, Round 20 9
530 Kyle Dunkley Demons 5 2 v Sydney, Round 22 9
532 Darcy Lang Blues 8 1 v St Kilda, Round 22 8
532 Mitchell Hannan Demons 6 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 17 8
532 Brayden Ham Bombers 5 2 v West Coast, Elimination Final 8
532 Jay Kennedy-Harris Demons 5 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 8
532 Peter Ladhams Power 5 2 v North Melbourne, Round 22 8
537 Cameron Sutcliffe Power 5 1 v Sydney, Round 21 7
538 Michael Rischitelli Suns 7 1 v GWS, Round 23 6
538 Jordan Ridley Bombers 6 0 v Geelong, Round 7 6
540 Mitchell Crowden Dockers 5 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 5
540 Nathan Hrovat Kangaroos 5 2 v Melbourne, Round 23 5
540 Ryan Nyhuis Dockers 5 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 5
543 Isaac Cumming Giants 5 1 v Gold Coast, Round 23 4
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2018 AFL Player Rankings 2020 AFL Player Rankings
Compare Teams
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
All Players
Player Search
Past Players
Other Players
Compare Players
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
League Averages
League Totals
Rising Star Averages
Rising Star Totals
Season Goalkickers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Team Averages
Team Totals
Opponent Averages
Opponent Totals
Team/Opponent Differential Averages
Team/Opponent Differential Totals
Full AFL Draft History
Draft Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Rising Star Round by Round
Rising Star Nominees
Rising Star Winners
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season AFL Fixture
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season
Live Ladder
Round Match Period Location
Venue Stats
Full Brownlow Medal Count
Brownlow Medal Winners
Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Crowds & Attendances
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Coaches
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Highlights
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
Supercoach Breakevens
Supercoach Scores
Supercoach Prices
Custom Supercoach Player List
Pre-Season Supercoach Stats
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
AFL Fantasy Breakevens
AFL Fantasy Scores
AFL Fantasy Prices
Custom AFL Fantasy Player List
Pre-Season AFL Fantasy Stats
Latest Team Selections
Custom Team Selections List
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
X