AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Betting
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2018 AFL Player Rankings 2020 AFL Player Rankings
2019 AFL League Total One Percenters Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games One Percenters for Last Game Total
1 Harris Andrews Lions 21 3 v GWS, Semi Final 225
2 Joel Hamling Dockers 22 5 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 189
3 Mark Blicavs Cats 25 3 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 169
4 Phil Davis Giants 23 5 v Richmond, Grand Final 165
5 Jordan Roughead Magpies 24 6 v GWS, Preliminary Final 164
5 Daniel Talia Crows 22 8 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 164
7 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 23 9 v GWS, Elimination Final 163
8 Nathan Brown Saints 16 10 v Sydney, Round 23 158
9 Robbie Tarrant Kangaroos 22 5 v Melbourne, Round 23 154
9 Tom Clurey Power 21 10 v North Melbourne, Round 22 154
11 Dylan Grimes Tigers 24 3 v GWS, Grand Final 153
12 Jeremy McGovern Eagles 23 6 v Geelong, Semi Final 149
13 Sam Taylor Giants 22 9 v Richmond, Grand Final 143
14 Thomas Jonas Power 18 9 v Fremantle, Round 23 142
15 Jacob Weitering Blues 20 8 v Geelong, Round 23 139
16 Easton Wood Bulldogs 23 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 138
17 Jasper Pittard Kangaroos 22 9 v Melbourne, Round 23 134
18 Tom Barrass Eagles 14 5 v Geelong, Semi Final 130
19 Jack Hombsch Suns 18 8 v Essendon, Round 19 129
20 Darcy Moore Magpies 17 11 v GWS, Preliminary Final 126
21 Jack Henry Cats 23 8 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 125
21 David Astbury Tigers 22 2 v GWS, Grand Final 125
23 Jeremy Howe Magpies 21 7 v GWS, Preliminary Final 122
24 Harry Taylor Cats 24 2 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 121
25 Darcy Gardiner Lions 24 4 v GWS, Semi Final 120
26 Nathan Broad Tigers 24 9 v GWS, Grand Final 119
26 Aliir Aliir Swans 22 5 v St Kilda, Round 23 119
28 Cale Hooker Bombers 18 6 v West Coast, Elimination Final 118
29 Sam Frost Demons 22 7 v North Melbourne, Round 23 117
30 Patrick Ambrose Bombers 20 5 v West Coast, Elimination Final 112
31 Dougal Howard Power 15 3 v GWS, Round 19 110
32 Liam Jones Blues 13 15 v Richmond, Round 21 108
33 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 24 5 v GWS, Grand Final 106
33 Levi Casboult Blues 20 9 v Geelong, Round 23 106
35 Jake Kelly Crows 22 7 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 105
35 Lachlan Plowman Blues 21 4 v Geelong, Round 23 105
35 Dane Rampe Swans 21 4 v St Kilda, Round 23 105
38 Charlie Ballard Suns 21 5 v GWS, Round 23 104
39 James Sicily Hawks 22 6 v West Coast, Round 23 103
39 Lewis Melican Swans 17 6 v St Kilda, Round 23 103
41 Timothy English Bulldogs 20 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 101
42 Bradley Sheppard Eagles 24 5 v Geelong, Semi Final 98
42 Nick Haynes Giants 23 4 v Richmond, Grand Final 98
44 Rhys Stanley Cats 18 3 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 93
45 Alex Keath Crows 18 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 92
46 Ethan Hughes Dockers 21 8 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 91
47 Will Schofield Eagles 14 5 v Geelong, Semi Final 90
48 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 23 4 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 87
48 Hayden Crozier Bulldogs 22 5 v GWS, Elimination Final 87
48 Kyle Hartigan Crows 19 4 v Collingwood, Round 22 87
48 Jackson Trengove Bulldogs 16 1 v GWS, Round 22 87
52 Thomas Stewart Cats 25 2 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 85
52 Michael Hurley Bombers 19 4 v West Coast, Elimination Final 85
52 James Frawley Hawks 18 4 v West Coast, Round 23 85
55 Blake Hardwick Hawks 22 2 v West Coast, Round 23 84
55 Benjamin Stratton Hawks 19 3 v West Coast, Round 23 84
57 Callum Wilkie Saints 22 2 v Sydney, Round 23 83
57 Justin Westhoff Power 20 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 83
59 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 22 2 v Melbourne, Round 23 82
59 Oscar McDonald Demons 12 1 v Collingwood, Round 21 82
61 Heath Shaw Giants 26 5 v Richmond, Grand Final 81
62 Luke Ryan Dockers 18 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 80
63 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 25 4 v Richmond, Grand Final 79
63 Callum Mills Swans 22 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 79
65 Scott Lycett Power 18 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 78
66 Max Gawn Demons 21 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 77
67 Adam Saad Bombers 22 2 v West Coast, Elimination Final 75
67 Scott Thompson Kangaroos 19 3 v Melbourne, Round 23 75
67 Aaron Francis Bombers 17 3 v West Coast, Elimination Final 75
70 Ben McEvoy Hawks 19 3 v West Coast, Round 23 74
71 Dan Houston Power 21 6 v Fremantle, Round 23 72
71 Oscar McInerney Lions 21 6 v GWS, Semi Final 72
71 Patrick Ryder Power 17 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 72
74 Rory Lobb Dockers 15 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 71
75 Oscar Allen Eagles 21 4 v Hawthorn, Round 23 70
75 Sam Durdin Kangaroos 10 6 v Melbourne, Round 23 70
77 Brayden Maynard Magpies 24 4 v GWS, Preliminary Final 68
77 Shannon Hurn Eagles 21 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 68
77 Peter Wright Suns 17 4 v Collingwood, Round 20 68
77 Chris Burgess Suns 14 3 v GWS, Round 23 68
81 Griffin Logue Dockers 10 8 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 67
82 Tim O'Brien Hawks 16 1 v West Coast, Round 23 66
82 Jake Carlisle Saints 10 5 v Sydney, Round 23 66
84 Brodie Grundy Magpies 24 6 v GWS, Preliminary Final 65
84 Shane Savage Saints 22 2 v Sydney, Round 23 65
86 Joel Selwood Cats 23 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 63
86 Elliot Yeo Eagles 23 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 63
86 Luke Hodge Lions 22 1 v GWS, Semi Final 63
86 Sam Reid Swans 22 4 v St Kilda, Round 23 63
86 Shane Mumford Giants 20 4 v Richmond, Grand Final 63
91 Marty Hore Demons 14 7 v North Melbourne, Round 23 62
92 Steven May Demons 8 8 v Collingwood, Round 21 61
93 Mark O'Connor Cats 23 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 60
93 Mason Redman Bombers 20 2 v West Coast, Elimination Final 60
95 Stefan Martin Lions 24 2 v GWS, Semi Final 59
95 Daniel Rich Lions 24 2 v GWS, Semi Final 59
95 Bachar Houli Tigers 22 5 v GWS, Grand Final 59
95 Matthew Kreuzer Blues 15 5 v Geelong, Round 23 59
95 Taylin Duman Dockers 14 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 59
100 Jack Darling Eagles 24 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 58
100 Michael Hibberd Demons 19 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 58
100 Jesse Joyce Suns 16 3 v Essendon, Round 19 58
100 Ryan Garthwaite Tigers 7 8 v Adelaide, Round 13 58
104 Samuel Reid Giants 26 4 v Richmond, Grand Final 57
104 Jack Crisp Magpies 24 1 v GWS, Preliminary Final 57
104 Jarrod Harbrow Suns 21 4 v GWS, Round 23 57
104 Caleb Marchbank Blues 13 2 v Melbourne, Round 16 57
108 Luke Shuey Eagles 24 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 56
108 Rory Sloane Crows 22 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 56
108 Nic Newman Blues 20 6 v Geelong, Round 23 56
108 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 10 10 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 56
108 Samuel Collins Suns 9 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 9 56
113 Adam Tomlinson Giants 25 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 55
113 Shaun Burgoyne Hawks 18 2 v West Coast, Round 23 55
113 Tom Bellchambers Bombers 16 3 v West Coast, Elimination Final 55
113 Jonathon Ceglar Hawks 15 3 v West Coast, Round 23 55
113 Jake Lever Demons 8 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 55
118 Jack Redden Eagles 23 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 54
118 Noah Answerth Lions 19 4 v GWS, Semi Final 54
120 Tom Lynch Tigers 25 3 v GWS, Grand Final 53
120 Mitch Robinson Lions 23 3 v Richmond, Qualifying Final 53
120 Adam Cerra Dockers 20 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 53
120 Dale Thomas Blues 20 2 v Geelong, Round 23 53
120 Josh Battle Saints 19 1 v Sydney, Round 23 53
120 Jamie MacMillan Kangaroos 18 1 v Melbourne, Round 23 53
120 Callum Sinclair Swans 14 0 v Gold Coast, Round 15 53
127 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 23 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 52
127 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 23 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 52
127 Bayley Fritsch Demons 22 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 52
127 Nathan Wilson Dockers 18 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 52
131 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 22 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 51
131 Rowan Marshall Saints 20 0 v Sydney, Round 23 51
133 Tim Membrey Saints 22 3 v Sydney, Round 23 50
133 David Mundy Dockers 22 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 50
133 Jack Lukosius Suns 21 3 v GWS, Round 23 50
136 Jeremy Finlayson Giants 23 3 v Richmond, Grand Final 49
136 Tom Hickey Eagles 20 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 49
136 Tom McCartin Swans 19 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 49
136 Reilly O'Brien Crows 18 3 v Collingwood, Round 22 49
140 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 23 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 47
140 Alex Witherden Lions 23 5 v GWS, Semi Final 47
140 Jarrod Witts Suns 22 3 v GWS, Round 23 47
140 Liam Duggan Eagles 15 4 v Hawthorn, Round 23 47
140 Joshua Walker Lions 11 7 v Hawthorn, Round 19 47
145 Tom McDonald Demons 15 1 v Carlton, Round 16 46
145 Daniel McKenzie Saints 15 5 v Adelaide, Round 20 46
145 Alex Pearce Dockers 11 3 v Collingwood, Round 11 46
148 Shane Edwards Tigers 24 2 v GWS, Grand Final 45
148 Tom Cole Eagles 14 1 v Melbourne, Round 18 45
148 Taylor Duryea Bulldogs 14 5 v GWS, Elimination Final 45
148 Martin Gleeson Bombers 9 2 v Collingwood, Round 23 45
152 Zachary Williams Giants 24 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 44
152 Brodie Smith Crows 22 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 44
152 Christian Salem Demons 20 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 44
152 Levi Greenwood Magpies 17 0 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 44
156 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 24 1 v GWS, Preliminary Final 43
156 Lachlan Hunter Bulldogs 23 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 43
156 Colin O'Riordan Swans 12 4 v Geelong, Round 19 43
156 Matthew Scharenberg Magpies 7 0 v Essendon, Round 23 43
160 Christopher Mayne Magpies 21 2 v GWS, Preliminary Final 42
160 Jack Gunston Hawks 20 1 v West Coast, Round 23 42
160 Ivan Soldo Tigers 14 0 v GWS, Grand Final 42
163 Zachary Merrett Bombers 23 0 v West Coast, Elimination Final 41
163 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 23 2 v GWS, Preliminary Final 41
163 Jake Lloyd Swans 22 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 41
163 Conor McKenna Bombers 22 4 v West Coast, Elimination Final 41
163 Nathan Fyfe Dockers 20 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 41
163 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 17 0 v Brisbane, Round 20 41
163 Jake Stein Giants 5 8 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 41
170 Daniel McStay Lions 24 2 v GWS, Semi Final 40
170 Riley Bonner Power 19 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 40
170 Nathan Vardy Eagles 11 8 v Sydney, Round 12 40
173 Brody Mihocek Magpies 24 0 v GWS, Preliminary Final 39
173 Mitchell Duncan Cats 23 0 v Collingwood, Qualifying Final 39
173 Reece Conca Dockers 22 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 39
173 James Harmes Demons 22 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 39
173 Jack Sinclair Saints 22 3 v Sydney, Round 23 39
173 Taylor Walker Crows 22 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 39
173 Conor Nash Hawks 14 1 v West Coast, Round 23 39
173 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 13 1 v Essendon, Round 17 39
173 Marcus Adams Lions 10 7 v GWS, Semi Final 39
182 Wayne Milera Crows 17 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 38
182 Ryan Lester Lions 9 6 v Port Adelaide, Round 17 38
184 Tim Taranto Giants 26 2 v Richmond, Grand Final 37
184 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 24 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 37
184 Tom Hawkins Cats 24 2 v West Coast, Semi Final 37
184 Dayne Zorko Lions 24 1 v GWS, Semi Final 37
184 Lewis Jetta Eagles 22 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 37
184 Matt Guelfi Bombers 17 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 20 37
184 Sean Darcy Dockers 11 5 v Essendon, Round 22 37
184 Tom Langdon Magpies 9 3 v St Kilda, Round 9 37
184 Aidan Corr Giants 8 6 v Richmond, Grand Final 37
193 Ricky Henderson Hawks 22 1 v West Coast, Round 23 36
193 Shaun Atley Kangaroos 21 1 v Melbourne, Round 23 36
193 Trent Dumont Kangaroos 21 2 v Melbourne, Round 23 36
193 Jack Steele Saints 20 0 v Sydney, Round 23 36
193 Sam Switkowski Dockers 18 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 36
193 Toby Nankervis Tigers 12 4 v GWS, Grand Final 36
199 Jeremy Cameron Giants 24 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 35
199 Jack Billings Saints 22 3 v Sydney, Round 23 35
199 Ben Brown Kangaroos 22 3 v Melbourne, Round 23 35
199 Josh Bruce Saints 22 0 v Sydney, Round 23 35
199 Luke Parker Swans 22 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 35
199 Sebastian Ross Saints 22 0 v Sydney, Round 23 35
199 Connor Rozee Power 22 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 35
199 Harry McKay Blues 20 0 v Geelong, Round 23 35
199 Mason Cox Magpies 14 1 v Gold Coast, Round 20 35
199 Zachary Clarke Bombers 9 7 v Fremantle, Round 22 35
209 Brandon Ellis Tigers 23 0 v GWS, Grand Final 34
209 Michael Walters Dockers 22 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 34
209 Ryan Burton Power 16 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 34
209 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 16 3 v GWS, Round 17 34
209 Lewis Young Bulldogs 5 7 v GWS, Elimination Final 34
214 Eric Hipwood Lions 23 2 v GWS, Semi Final 33
214 Sam Petrevski-Seton Blues 22 2 v Geelong, Round 23 33
214 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 17 2 v Melbourne, Round 23 33
214 Sydney Stack Tigers 17 3 v Carlton, Round 21 33
214 Shaun McKernan Bombers 16 1 v West Coast, Elimination Final 33
214 Jackson Thurlow Swans 9 3 v West Coast, Round 12 33
220 Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti Bombers 23 0 v West Coast, Elimination Final 32
220 Rory Laird Crows 22 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 32
220 Josh Caddy Tigers 18 1 v GWS, Grand Final 32
220 Jordan Clark Cats 18 1 v Fremantle, Round 20 32
224 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 23 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 31
224 Jared Polec Kangaroos 22 1 v Melbourne, Round 23 31
224 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 19 0 v GWS, Preliminary Final 31
224 Harry Perryman Giants 19 3 v Richmond, Grand Final 31
224 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 19 2 v North Melbourne, Round 22 31
224 David MacKay Crows 18 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 31
224 Marley Williams Kangaroos 17 3 v Melbourne, Round 23 31
224 Ben Long Saints 16 2 v Sydney, Round 23 31
224 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 12 4 v GWS, Round 21 31
224 Mabior Chol Tigers 9 6 v West Coast, Round 22 31
224 Dawson Simpson Giants 9 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 31
224 Kaiden Brand Hawks 5 3 v Sydney, Round 14 31
236 Adam Kennedy Giants 23 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 30
236 Luke Breust Hawks 22 1 v West Coast, Round 23 30
236 Toby McLean Bulldogs 19 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 30
236 Lachlan Weller Suns 17 1 v GWS, Round 23 30
236 Luke Brown Crows 15 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 30
236 Jackson Nelson Eagles 13 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 30
236 Daniel Howe Hawks 12 1 v West Coast, Round 23 30
236 Joshua Wagner Demons 12 2 v St Kilda, Round 19 30
236 Harrison Petty Demons 10 0 v Collingwood, Round 21 30
245 Tom Atkins Cats 23 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 29
245 Isaac Heeney Swans 22 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 29
245 Clayton Oliver Demons 22 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 29
245 Patrick Cripps Blues 20 0 v Geelong, Round 23 29
245 Ed Richards Bulldogs 20 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 29
245 Kade Simpson Blues 18 2 v Geelong, Round 23 29
245 James Aish Magpies 14 4 v GWS, Preliminary Final 29
245 Lachie Young Bulldogs 6 7 v West Coast, Round 11 29
253 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 24 2 v GWS, Semi Final 28
253 Jacob Hopper Giants 23 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 28
253 Andrew McGrath Bombers 23 3 v West Coast, Elimination Final 28
253 James Worpel Hawks 22 1 v West Coast, Round 23 28
253 Jordan Dawson Swans 20 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 28
253 Connor Blakely Dockers 14 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 28
259 Dion Prestia Tigers 25 2 v GWS, Grand Final 27
259 Luke Dahlhaus Cats 24 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 27
259 Dustin Martin Tigers 23 2 v GWS, Grand Final 27
259 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 22 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 27
259 Tom Papley Swans 22 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 27
259 Jarrod Berry Lions 20 3 v GWS, Semi Final 27
259 Esava Ratugolea Cats 20 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 27
259 Shai Bolton Tigers 19 1 v GWS, Grand Final 27
259 Liam Shiels Hawks 19 3 v West Coast, Round 23 27
259 Matthew Suckling Bulldogs 19 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 27
259 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 13 2 v GWS, Grand Final 27
259 Aaron Sandilands Dockers 6 6 v Essendon, Round 22 27
271 Daniel Rioli Tigers 22 0 v GWS, Grand Final 26
271 David Swallow Suns 22 2 v GWS, Round 23 26
271 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 22 1 v Melbourne, Round 23 26
271 Blake Acres Saints 19 2 v Sydney, Round 23 26
271 Gary Rohan Cats 19 0 v Collingwood, Qualifying Final 26
271 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 19 0 v Melbourne, Round 23 26
271 Jarman Impey Hawks 17 0 v Geelong, Round 18 26
271 Matthew Parker Saints 17 0 v Adelaide, Round 20 26
271 Jordan Murdoch Suns 14 1 v GWS, Round 23 26
271 Willie Rioli Eagles 14 2 v Essendon, Elimination Final 26
271 Noah Balta Tigers 13 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 26
271 Neville Jetta Demons 7 3 v St Kilda, Round 19 26
271 Nicholas Naitanui Eagles 5 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 26
284 Jarryd Lyons Lions 24 1 v GWS, Semi Final 25
284 Edward Curnow Blues 22 0 v Geelong, Round 23 25
284 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 21 1 v West Coast, Round 23 25
284 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 17 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 22 25
284 Jayden Short Tigers 15 1 v GWS, Grand Final 25
284 Jed Bews Cats 12 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 25
284 Brad Ebert Power 11 3 v Brisbane, Round 17 25
284 Hamish Hartlett Power 11 5 v Fremantle, Round 23 25
292 Liam Ryan Eagles 24 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 24
292 Angus Brayshaw Demons 22 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 24
292 Ben Cunnington Kangaroos 22 2 v Melbourne, Round 23 24
292 Nathan Jones Demons 22 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 24
292 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 22 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 24
292 Darcy Macpherson Suns 22 0 v GWS, Round 23 24
292 Darcy Tucker Dockers 22 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 24
292 Nick Blakey Swans 21 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 24
292 Jack Newnes Saints 20 0 v Sydney, Round 23 24
292 Jimmy Webster Saints 8 2 v West Coast, Round 8 24
292 Jarrod Lienert Power 7 3 v Fremantle, Round 13 24
303 Hugh McCluggage Lions 23 1 v GWS, Semi Final 23
303 Christian Petracca Demons 22 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 23
303 Dylan Shiel Bombers 22 2 v West Coast, Elimination Final 23
303 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 21 1 v Melbourne, Round 23 23
303 Cameron Guthrie Cats 20 3 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 23
303 Robbie Gray Power 19 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 23
303 Dyson Heppell Bombers 18 3 v West Coast, Elimination Final 23
303 Mason Wood Kangaroos 18 2 v Melbourne, Round 23 23
303 Chris Masten Eagles 17 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 23
303 Wil Powell Suns 13 0 v Richmond, Round 16 23
303 Matthew Broadbent Power 10 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 23
303 Cameron Ellis-Yolmen Crows 10 1 v Richmond, Round 13 23
303 Lachlan Henderson Cats 6 4 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 23
316 Kane Lambert Tigers 21 1 v GWS, Grand Final 22
316 Jack Viney Demons 21 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 22
316 Rory Atkins Crows 20 0 v West Coast, Round 21 22
316 Brandan Parfitt Cats 20 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 22
316 Mark Hutchings Eagles 18 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 22
316 Kyle Langford Bombers 18 0 v West Coast, Elimination Final 22
316 Touk Miller Suns 18 3 v GWS, Round 23 22
316 Zac Bailey Lions 15 4 v GWS, Semi Final 22
316 Jack Bowes Suns 15 1 v GWS, Round 23 22
316 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 10 1 v West Coast, Round 23 22
316 Charlie Dixon Power 9 5 v Fremantle, Round 23 22
327 Callum Brown Magpies 22 1 v GWS, Preliminary Final 21
327 George Hewett Swans 22 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 21
327 Paul Puopolo Hawks 22 0 v West Coast, Round 23 21
327 Xavier Duursma Power 20 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 21
327 David Zaharakis Bombers 20 1 v Fremantle, Round 22 21
327 Liam Baker Tigers 19 0 v GWS, Grand Final 21
327 Matthew De Boer Giants 19 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 21
327 Daniel Lloyd Giants 18 2 v Richmond, Grand Final 21
327 Will Setterfield Blues 18 3 v Geelong, Round 23 21
327 Ben King Suns 14 0 v GWS, Round 23 21
327 Sam Day Suns 10 6 v GWS, Round 23 21
327 Matthew Buntine Giants 9 1 v Richmond, Round 17 21
327 Ryan Nyhuis Dockers 5 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 21
340 Tarryn Thomas Kangaroos 20 1 v Melbourne, Round 23 20
340 Jamie Cripps Eagles 19 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 20
340 Isaac Smith Hawks 19 0 v West Coast, Round 23 20
340 Jack Silvagni Blues 17 2 v Geelong, Round 23 20
340 Mitchell Brown Bombers 16 1 v West Coast, Elimination Final 20
340 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 15 2 v Brisbane, Round 20 20
340 Jonathon Marsh Saints 5 7 v Brisbane, Round 14 20
340 Andrew Phillips Blues 5 5 v West Coast, Round 20 20
348 Brent Daniels Giants 26 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 19
348 Tim Kelly Cats 25 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 19
348 Dominic Sheed Eagles 24 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 19
348 Brayden Fiorini Suns 21 1 v GWS, Round 23 19
348 Jayden Hunt Demons 21 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 19
348 Lachlan Murphy Crows 21 0 v Collingwood, Round 22 19
348 Jack Petruccelle Eagles 20 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 19
348 Lachie Whitfield Giants 19 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 19
348 Zak Jones Swans 17 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 19
348 Pearce Hanley Suns 16 0 v GWS, Round 23 19
348 Travis Varcoe Magpies 16 1 v Essendon, Round 23 19
348 Riley Knight Crows 15 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 19
348 Jack Higgins Tigers 13 0 v Adelaide, Round 13 19
348 Ben Paton Saints 13 1 v Carlton, Round 22 19
348 Jesse Hogan Dockers 12 0 v Melbourne, Round 14 19
348 Jordan Lewis Demons 12 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 19
348 Taylor Garner Kangaroos 9 4 v Melbourne, Round 23 19
365 Charlie Cameron Lions 24 1 v GWS, Semi Final 18
365 Lachie Neale Lions 24 1 v GWS, Semi Final 18
365 Sam Lloyd Bulldogs 23 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 18
365 Bradley Hill Dockers 22 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 18
365 Travis Boak Power 21 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 18
365 Kayne Turner Kangaroos 21 1 v Melbourne, Round 23 18
365 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 19 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 18
365 Luke Dunstan Saints 18 1 v Sydney, Round 23 18
365 Joshua Kelly Giants 18 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 18
365 Zach Tuohy Cats 18 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 18
365 Karl Amon Power 17 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 18
365 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 9 1 v Melbourne, Round 17 18
365 Brennan Cox Dockers 8 1 v Carlton, Round 15 18
365 Nicholas Robertson Lions 5 3 v GWS, Semi Final 18
379 Gary Ablett Cats 24 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 17
379 Cameron Rayner Lions 24 0 v GWS, Semi Final 17
379 Josh Thomas Magpies 22 1 v GWS, Preliminary Final 17
379 Zac Fisher Blues 21 0 v Geelong, Round 23 17
379 Michael Gibbons Blues 21 1 v St Kilda, Round 22 17
379 Jason Johannisen Bulldogs 20 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 17
379 Zak Butters Power 19 2 v North Melbourne, Round 22 17
379 Mitch McGovern Blues 16 1 v Geelong, Round 23 17
379 Orazio Fantasia Bombers 15 1 v West Coast, Elimination Final 17
379 Trent Cotchin Tigers 14 1 v GWS, Grand Final 17
379 Hugh Greenwood Crows 14 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 17
379 Steven Motlop Power 14 4 v Richmond, Round 18 17
379 Josh Schache Bulldogs 14 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 17
379 Jaidyn Stephenson Magpies 14 2 v GWS, Preliminary Final 17
379 Sam Menegola Cats 12 3 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 17
379 Robbie Fox Swans 11 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 17
379 Peter Ladhams Power 5 2 v North Melbourne, Round 22 17
396 Adam Treloar Magpies 24 0 v GWS, Preliminary Final 16
396 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 23 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 16
396 Sam Walsh Blues 22 2 v Geelong, Round 23 16
396 Oliver Florent Swans 21 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 16
396 Tory Dickson Bulldogs 17 0 v GWS, Round 22 16
396 Anthony Miles Suns 17 0 v Brisbane, Round 21 16
396 Patrick Lipinski Bulldogs 14 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 16
396 Jake Melksham Demons 12 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 16
396 Jarryd Roughead Hawks 8 2 v Gold Coast, Round 22 16
396 Braydon Preuss Demons 7 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 16
406 Jason Castagna Tigers 24 0 v GWS, Grand Final 15
406 Brad Crouch Crows 22 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 15
406 Andrew Gaff Eagles 22 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 15
406 Alex Sexton Suns 22 1 v GWS, Round 23 15
406 Darcy Parish Bombers 21 2 v West Coast, Elimination Final 15
406 Sam Gray Power 20 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 15
406 Brandon Matera Dockers 20 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 15
406 Jamie Elliott Magpies 16 3 v GWS, Preliminary Final 15
406 Tom Lynch Crows 16 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 15
406 Brett Deledio Giants 14 1 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 15
406 Will Hayward Swans 13 0 v Fremantle, Round 18 15
406 Sam Weideman Demons 11 2 v Carlton, Round 16 15
406 Nicholas Coffield Saints 8 1 v Fremantle, Round 21 15
406 Connor Menadue Tigers 6 5 v Adelaide, Round 13 15
420 Tom Scully Hawks 21 0 v West Coast, Round 23 14
420 Jack Graham Tigers 16 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 14
420 Hunter Clark Saints 14 1 v Sydney, Round 23 14
420 Dean Kent Saints 13 1 v Brisbane, Round 14 14
420 Jack Lonie Saints 13 2 v Sydney, Round 23 14
420 Taylor Adams Magpies 12 1 v GWS, Preliminary Final 14
420 Jay Lockhart Demons 12 2 v West Coast, Round 18 14
420 Josh Jenkins Crows 11 1 v Carlton, Round 19 14
420 Corey Wagner Demons 11 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 14
420 Willem Drew Power 10 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 14
420 Harry Cunningham Swans 9 1 v Carlton, Round 17 14
420 Matthew Taberner Dockers 9 3 v Essendon, Round 9 14
420 Bailey Banfield Dockers 7 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 14
420 Ben McNiece Bombers 5 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 14
434 Marc Murphy Blues 19 1 v Geelong, Round 23 13
434 Jake Stringer Bombers 19 0 v West Coast, Elimination Final 13
434 Jordan De Goey Magpies 17 0 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 13
434 Jack Martin Suns 16 0 v Collingwood, Round 20 13
434 Jayden Laverde Bombers 10 1 v West Coast, Elimination Final 13
434 Todd Marshall Power 10 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 13
434 Rupert Wills Magpies 9 2 v GWS, Preliminary Final 13
434 Conor Glass Hawks 7 2 v Collingwood, Round 16 13
434 Roarke Smith Bulldogs 5 1 v St Kilda, Round 18 13
443 Matt Crouch Crows 19 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 12
443 Paddy Dow Blues 19 0 v Geelong, Round 23 12
443 Allen Christensen Lions 13 1 v GWS, Semi Final 12
443 Oliver Wines Power 12 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 12
443 Jordan Gallucci Crows 10 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 16 12
443 Billy Gowers Bulldogs 10 0 v West Coast, Round 11 12
443 Kieren Jack Swans 8 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 12
443 Jacob Dawson Suns 6 2 v GWS, Round 23 12
443 Jarrad McVeigh Swans 6 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 12
443 Sam Jacobs Crows 5 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 12
453 Gryan Miers Cats 25 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 11
453 Eddie Betts Crows 21 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 11
453 Toby Greene Giants 19 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 11
453 Jake Waterman Eagles 13 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 11
453 Charlie Curnow Blues 11 0 v Fremantle, Round 15 11
453 Mitchell Wallis Bulldogs 10 1 v North Melbourne, Round 10 11
453 Billy Stretch Demons 9 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 11
453 Tim Smith Demons 7 1 v St Kilda, Round 19 11
461 Ed Langdon Dockers 22 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 10
461 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 14 1 v Hawthorn, Round 20 10
461 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 14 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 10
461 Dylan Clarke Bombers 11 0 v Collingwood, Round 23 10
461 Mark Baguley Bombers 10 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 10
461 Richard Douglas Crows 9 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 10
461 Rhys Mathieson Lions 9 2 v St Kilda, Round 14 10
461 Kane Farrell Power 7 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 15 10
461 Isaac Cumming Giants 5 2 v Gold Coast, Round 23 10
461 James Rose Swans 5 3 v GWS, Round 20 10
471 Paul Seedsman Crows 13 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 9
471 Nicholas Holman Suns 12 1 v St Kilda, Round 13 9
471 Oskar Baker Demons 9 0 v Collingwood, Round 21 9
471 Joshua Begley Bombers 8 0 v Collingwood, Round 23 9
471 Ben Reid Magpies 8 3 v GWS, Preliminary Final 9
471 Jarrod Cameron Eagles 7 1 v Carlton, Round 20 9
471 Jack Ross Tigers 7 1 v West Coast, Round 22 9
471 Jordan Ridley Bombers 6 4 v Geelong, Round 7 9
471 Jarryn Geary Saints 5 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 11 9
480 Tom Phillips Magpies 24 0 v GWS, Preliminary Final 8
480 Jade Gresham Saints 19 0 v Adelaide, Round 20 8
480 Tom Rockliff Power 18 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 8
480 Lochie O'Brien Blues 17 1 v Geelong, Round 23 8
480 Stephen Coniglio Giants 15 0 v Richmond, Round 17 8
480 Chad Wingard Hawks 14 0 v West Coast, Round 23 8
480 Lance Franklin Swans 10 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 8
480 Will Hayes Bulldogs 9 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 8
480 Chayce Jones Crows 8 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 8
480 Jeff Garlett Demons 7 2 v Collingwood, Round 12 8
480 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 7 0 v Essendon, Round 22 8
480 Daniel Venables Eagles 6 0 v Melbourne, Round 9 8
480 Liam Stocker Blues 5 2 v Essendon, Round 11 8
493 Shaun Higgins Kangaroos 17 1 v Melbourne, Round 23 7
493 Ryan Clarke Swans 14 1 v Melbourne, Round 22 7
493 Ben Ainsworth Suns 12 2 v GWS, Round 23 7
493 Bryce Gibbs Crows 12 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 7
493 Cameron McCarthy Dockers 12 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 7
493 Harry Morrison Hawks 9 0 v Sydney, Round 14 7
493 Charlie Spargo Demons 8 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 7
493 Paul Ahern Kangaroos 7 3 v Geelong, Round 21 7
493 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 7 1 v Geelong, Round 15 7
493 Michael Rischitelli Suns 7 0 v GWS, Round 23 7
493 Devon Smith Bombers 7 2 v Sydney, Round 8 7
493 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 6 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 6 7
493 Mitchell Hannan Demons 6 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 17 7
506 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 10 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 6
506 Will Brodie Suns 8 2 v Carlton, Round 18 6
506 Ian Hill Giants 8 0 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 6
506 Darcy Lang Blues 8 0 v St Kilda, Round 22 6
506 Jackson Hately Giants 7 0 v Hawthorn, Round 21 6
506 George Horlin-Smith Suns 7 0 v Hawthorn, Round 22 6
506 Jack Steven Saints 7 0 v Sydney, Round 23 6
506 Jacob Heron Suns 5 1 v Brisbane, Round 21 6
514 James Cousins Hawks 12 0 v GWS, Round 21 5
514 Nick Hind Saints 11 0 v Sydney, Round 23 5
514 Travis Colyer Dockers 10 0 v Hawthorn, Round 17 5
514 Josh Corbett Suns 9 0 v Adelaide, Round 17 5
514 David Cuningham Blues 9 0 v Geelong, Round 23 5
514 Sean Lemmens Suns 8 0 v GWS, Round 23 5
514 Daniel Butler Tigers 7 0 v Melbourne, Round 20 5
514 Daniel Menzel Swans 7 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 5
514 Dylan Moore Hawks 7 0 v West Coast, Round 15 5
514 Quinton Narkle Cats 6 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 5
514 Brayden Ham Bombers 5 2 v West Coast, Elimination Final 5
525 James Rowbottom Swans 12 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 4
525 Joshua Deluca Blues 6 0 v Geelong, Round 23 4
525 Mitchell Crowden Dockers 5 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 4
525 Cameron Sutcliffe Power 5 0 v Sydney, Round 21 4
525 Lewis Taylor Lions 5 1 v Carlton, Round 12 4
530 Ben Ronke Swans 13 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 3
530 Matthew Kennedy Blues 10 0 v Geelong, Round 23 3
530 Oliver Hanrahan Hawks 9 1 v West Coast, Round 23 3
530 Brett Bewley Dockers 7 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 3
530 David Myers Bombers 7 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 3
530 Kyle Dunkley Demons 5 0 v Sydney, Round 22 3
530 John Noble Magpies 5 0 v GWS, Preliminary Final 3
537 Charlie Constable Cats 7 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 9 2
537 Nathan Hrovat Kangaroos 5 1 v Melbourne, Round 23 2
539 Dayne Beams Magpies 9 0 v Fremantle, Round 11 1
539 Brayden Sier Magpies 6 0 v GWS, Round 18 1
539 Josh Daicos Magpies 5 0 v Melbourne, Round 21 1
539 Daniel Hannebery Saints 5 0 v Sydney, Round 23 1
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2018 AFL Player Rankings 2020 AFL Player Rankings
Compare Teams
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
All Players
Player Search
Past Players
Other Players
Compare Players
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
League Averages
League Totals
Rising Star Averages
Rising Star Totals
Season Goalkickers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Team Averages
Team Totals
Opponent Averages
Opponent Totals
Team/Opponent Differential Averages
Team/Opponent Differential Totals
Full AFL Draft History
Draft Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Rising Star Round by Round
Rising Star Nominees
Rising Star Winners
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season AFL Fixture
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season
Live Ladder
Round Match Period Location
Venue Stats
Full Brownlow Medal Count
Brownlow Medal Winners
Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Crowds & Attendances
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Coaches
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Highlights
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
Supercoach Breakevens
Supercoach Scores
Supercoach Prices
Custom Supercoach Player List
Pre-Season Supercoach Stats
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
AFL Fantasy Breakevens
AFL Fantasy Scores
AFL Fantasy Prices
Custom AFL Fantasy Player List
Pre-Season AFL Fantasy Stats
Latest Team Selections
Custom Team Selections List
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
X