AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Betting
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2018 AFL Player Rankings  
2019 AFL League Supercoach Score Per Game Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games Supercoach Score for Last Game Average
1 Brodie Grundy Magpies 23 132 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 130.09
2 Max Gawn Demons 21 212 v North Melbourne, Round 23 128.38
3 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 23 116 v GWS, Elimination Final 122.87
4 Nathan Fyfe Dockers 20 108 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 120.00
5 Lachie Neale Lions 24 47 v GWS, Semi Final 118.92
6 Patrick Cripps Blues 20 148 v Geelong, Round 23 117.10
7 Joshua Kelly Giants 16 118 v Brisbane, Semi Final 116.88
8 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 23 107 v GWS, Elimination Final 116.04
9 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 24 101 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 114.67
10 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 23 84 v GWS, Elimination Final 113.39
11 Adam Treloar Magpies 23 99 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 112.78
12 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 22 69 v Melbourne, Round 23 112.23
13 Rowan Marshall Saints 20 94 v Sydney, Round 23 110.25
14 Clayton Oliver Demons 22 109 v North Melbourne, Round 23 109.36
15 Jake Lloyd Swans 22 113 v St Kilda, Round 23 108.91
16 Lachie Whitfield Giants 18 46 v Brisbane, Semi Final 108.72
17 Dayne Zorko Lions 24 119 v GWS, Semi Final 107.25
18 Travis Boak Power 21 74 v Fremantle, Round 23 107.24
19 Andrew Gaff Eagles 22 110 v Geelong, Semi Final 107.14
20 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 19 178 v St Kilda, Round 23 106.63
21 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 23 132 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 105.52
22 Elliot Yeo Eagles 23 80 v Geelong, Semi Final 105.13
23 Luke Parker Swans 22 141 v St Kilda, Round 23 105.09
24 Bachar Houli Tigers 21 144 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 104.86
25 Zachary Merrett Bombers 23 81 v West Coast, Elimination Final 104.57
26 Dion Prestia Tigers 24 164 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 104.25
27 Tim Kelly Cats 25 138 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 104.24
28 Matt Crouch Crows 19 134 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 103.68
29 Rory Sloane Crows 22 106 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 103.00
30 Shannon Hurn Eagles 21 115 v Geelong, Semi Final 102.90
31 Zachary Williams Giants 22 137 v Brisbane, Semi Final 102.41
32 Ben Cunnington Kangaroos 22 46 v Melbourne, Round 23 102.05
33 Tim Taranto Giants 24 68 v Brisbane, Semi Final 101.83
34 Scott Lycett Power 18 129 v Fremantle, Round 23 101.39
35 Stephen Coniglio Giants 15 0 v Richmond, Round 17 101.20
36 Luke Shuey Eagles 24 95 v Geelong, Semi Final 101.04
37 Michael Walters Dockers 22 74 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 100.77
38 Mitchell Duncan Cats 23 44 v Collingwood, Qualifying Final 100.65
39 Jarryd Lyons Lions 24 133 v GWS, Semi Final 100.42
40 Taylor Adams Magpies 11 134 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 100.09
41 Dustin Martin Tigers 22 89 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 100.00
42 Jarrod Witts Suns 22 152 v GWS, Round 23 99.68
43 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 17 79 v Brisbane, Round 20 99.06
44 Brad Crouch Crows 22 59 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 98.36
45 Thomas Stewart Cats 25 86 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 98.32
46 Sebastian Ross Saints 22 126 v Sydney, Round 23 97.77
47 Dylan Shiel Bombers 22 104 v West Coast, Elimination Final 97.73
48 Matthew Kreuzer Blues 15 82 v Geelong, Round 23 97.40
49 Dane Rampe Swans 21 79 v St Kilda, Round 23 97.19
50 James Worpel Hawks 22 72 v West Coast, Round 23 97.05
51 Daniel Rich Lions 24 109 v GWS, Semi Final 97.00
52 Rory Laird Crows 22 104 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 96.82
53 Nic Newman Blues 20 84 v Geelong, Round 23 96.65
54 Jacob Hopper Giants 21 92 v Brisbane, Semi Final 96.52
55 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 22 135 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 96.14
56 Daniel Hannebery Saints 5 103 v Sydney, Round 23 96.00
57 Luke Ryan Dockers 18 48 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 95.83
58 Dyson Heppell Bombers 18 112 v West Coast, Elimination Final 95.67
59 Toby Greene Giants 18 128 v Brisbane, Semi Final 95.56
60 Reilly O'Brien Crows 18 60 v Collingwood, Round 22 95.28
61 James Harmes Demons 22 95 v North Melbourne, Round 23 95.09
62 Jack Steele Saints 20 98 v Sydney, Round 23 95.00
63 Lachlan Hunter Bulldogs 23 87 v GWS, Elimination Final 94.91
64 Shaun Higgins Kangaroos 17 133 v Melbourne, Round 23 94.88
65 Ricky Henderson Hawks 22 111 v West Coast, Round 23 94.82
66 Mitch Robinson Lions 23 91 v Richmond, Qualifying Final 94.26
67 Stefan Martin Lions 24 123 v GWS, Semi Final 94.12
68 Isaac Heeney Swans 22 54 v St Kilda, Round 23 94.05
69 Hugh McCluggage Lions 23 84 v GWS, Semi Final 93.91
70 Jack Billings Saints 22 44 v Sydney, Round 23 93.82
70 James Sicily Hawks 22 124 v West Coast, Round 23 93.82
72 Cameron Ellis-Yolmen Crows 10 103 v Richmond, Round 13 93.40
73 Jeremy Cameron Giants 22 95 v Brisbane, Semi Final 93.32
74 Luke Dunstan Saints 18 114 v Sydney, Round 23 93.06
75 Dominic Sheed Eagles 24 52 v Geelong, Semi Final 92.96
76 Andrew Phillips Blues 5 98 v West Coast, Round 20 92.80
77 Gary Jnr Ablett Cats 24 85 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 92.75
78 Ben McEvoy Hawks 19 35 v West Coast, Round 23 92.74
79 Tom Rockliff Power 18 71 v Fremantle, Round 23 91.22
80 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 22 100 v Melbourne, Round 23 90.86
81 Edward Curnow Blues 22 126 v Geelong, Round 23 90.82
82 Marc Murphy Blues 19 128 v Geelong, Round 23 90.68
83 Jack Redden Eagles 23 96 v Geelong, Semi Final 90.61
83 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 23 79 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 90.61
85 Christian Salem Demons 20 64 v North Melbourne, Round 23 90.45
86 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 21 99 v West Coast, Round 23 90.43
87 Dan Houston Power 21 117 v Fremantle, Round 23 89.29
88 David Mundy Dockers 22 70 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 89.05
89 Brodie Smith Crows 22 89 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 88.64
90 Lachlan Weller Suns 17 110 v GWS, Round 23 88.59
91 Joel Selwood Cats 23 124 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 88.52
92 Oliver Wines Power 12 138 v Fremantle, Round 23 88.33
93 David Swallow Suns 22 71 v GWS, Round 23 88.18
94 George Hewett Swans 22 79 v St Kilda, Round 23 87.95
95 Brayden Fiorini Suns 21 80 v GWS, Round 23 87.86
96 Nicholas Naitanui Eagles 5 90 v Geelong, Semi Final 87.80
97 Jared Polec Kangaroos 22 118 v Melbourne, Round 23 87.73
98 Jack Crisp Magpies 23 50 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 87.22
99 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 22 97 v Fremantle, Round 23 87.18
100 Rory Lobb Dockers 15 63 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 87.07
101 Sam Walsh Blues 22 73 v Geelong, Round 23 86.91
102 Liam Shiels Hawks 19 96 v West Coast, Round 23 86.84
103 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 17 84 v Port Adelaide, Round 22 86.59
104 Jeremy McGovern Eagles 23 81 v Geelong, Semi Final 86.57
105 Kane Lambert Tigers 20 86 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 86.45
106 Rhys Stanley Cats 18 97 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 86.44
107 Jordan Dawson Swans 20 114 v St Kilda, Round 23 86.15
108 Shane Edwards Tigers 23 87 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 86.09
109 Jarrod Berry Lions 20 103 v GWS, Semi Final 85.95
110 Ed Langdon Dockers 22 111 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 85.86
111 Zak Jones Swans 17 65 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 85.71
112 Nick Haynes Giants 21 66 v Brisbane, Semi Final 85.48
113 Aaron Sandilands Dockers 6 106 v Essendon, Round 22 85.33
114 Hugh Greenwood Crows 14 68 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 85.29
115 Tom Hawkins Cats 24 102 v West Coast, Semi Final 85.12
116 Matthew Suckling Bulldogs 19 111 v GWS, Elimination Final 85.05
117 Tom Bellchambers Bombers 16 86 v West Coast, Elimination Final 84.88
118 Touk Miller Suns 18 86 v GWS, Round 23 84.83
119 Darcy Parish Bombers 21 66 v West Coast, Elimination Final 84.76
120 Tom Lynch Crows 16 86 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 84.69
121 Brandon Ellis Tigers 22 76 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 84.64
122 Jack Darling Eagles 24 91 v Geelong, Semi Final 84.62
123 Bradley Hill Dockers 22 76 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 84.23
124 Shane Savage Saints 22 90 v Sydney, Round 23 84.14
125 Jade Gresham Saints 19 72 v Adelaide, Round 20 84.05
126 Anthony Miles Suns 17 55 v Brisbane, Round 21 83.82
127 Trent Dumont Kangaroos 21 84 v Melbourne, Round 23 83.81
128 Tom Phillips Magpies 23 102 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 83.78
129 Mitchell Wallis Bulldogs 10 74 v North Melbourne, Round 10 83.70
130 Robbie Gray Power 19 37 v Fremantle, Round 23 83.42
131 Angus Brayshaw Demons 22 77 v North Melbourne, Round 23 83.32
132 Jeremy Finlayson Giants 21 84 v Brisbane, Semi Final 83.24
133 Jason Johannisen Bulldogs 20 59 v GWS, Elimination Final 83.10
134 Isaac Smith Hawks 19 71 v West Coast, Round 23 83.00
135 Patrick Ryder Power 17 84 v Fremantle, Round 23 82.71
136 Timothy English Bulldogs 20 84 v GWS, Elimination Final 82.65
137 Adam Saad Bombers 22 103 v West Coast, Elimination Final 82.64
138 Heath Shaw Giants 24 57 v Brisbane, Semi Final 82.50
139 Robbie Tarrant Kangaroos 22 96 v Melbourne, Round 23 82.45
139 Dale Thomas Blues 20 91 v Geelong, Round 23 82.45
141 Jordan De Goey Magpies 17 5 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 82.41
142 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 15 63 v Brisbane, Round 20 82.40
143 Jarrod Lienert Power 7 59 v Fremantle, Round 13 82.14
144 Bradley Sheppard Eagles 24 40 v Geelong, Semi Final 82.04
145 Jaidyn Stephenson Magpies 13 102 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 82.00
146 Callum Mills Swans 22 82 v St Kilda, Round 23 81.77
147 Luke Dahlhaus Cats 24 58 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 81.75
148 Darcy Macpherson Suns 22 97 v GWS, Round 23 81.73
149 Sam Petrevski-Seton Blues 22 28 v Geelong, Round 23 81.64
150 Jamie MacMillan Kangaroos 18 35 v Melbourne, Round 23 81.61
151 Kade Simpson Blues 18 65 v Geelong, Round 23 81.50
152 Sam Menegola Cats 12 89 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 81.42
153 Mark Blicavs Cats 25 52 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 81.40
154 Shane Mumford Giants 18 81 v Brisbane, Semi Final 81.39
155 Jeremy Howe Magpies 20 116 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 81.35
156 Dayne Beams Magpies 9 34 v Fremantle, Round 11 81.33
157 Christian Petracca Demons 22 97 v North Melbourne, Round 23 81.27
158 Jack Viney Demons 21 62 v North Melbourne, Round 23 80.90
159 Patrick Lipinski Bulldogs 14 74 v GWS, Elimination Final 80.79
160 Harris Andrews Lions 21 34 v GWS, Semi Final 80.62
161 Tim Membrey Saints 22 80 v Sydney, Round 23 80.36
162 Harry Cunningham Swans 9 55 v Carlton, Round 17 80.33
163 Brayden Maynard Magpies 23 88 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 80.26
164 Will Brodie Suns 8 110 v Carlton, Round 18 80.25
165 Justin Westhoff Power 20 134 v Fremantle, Round 23 80.20
165 Sam Jacobs Crows 5 125 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 80.20
167 Sydney Stack Tigers 17 43 v Carlton, Round 21 80.12
168 Hamish Hartlett Power 11 91 v Fremantle, Round 23 80.09
169 Conor McKenna Bombers 22 84 v West Coast, Elimination Final 80.05
170 Charlie Constable Cats 7 61 v Western Bulldogs, Round 9 80.00
170 Quinton Narkle Cats 6 55 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 80.00
172 Jack Gunston Hawks 20 91 v West Coast, Round 23 79.85
173 Michael Hurley Bombers 19 80 v West Coast, Elimination Final 79.74
174 Ben Brown Kangaroos 22 93 v Melbourne, Round 23 79.55
174 Jasper Pittard Kangaroos 22 103 v Melbourne, Round 23 79.55
176 Blake Hardwick Hawks 22 83 v West Coast, Round 23 79.00
177 David Zaharakis Bombers 20 18 v Fremantle, Round 22 78.95
178 Phil Davis Giants 21 99 v Brisbane, Semi Final 78.71
179 Cameron Guthrie Cats 20 51 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 78.65
180 Dawson Simpson Giants 9 94 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 78.56
180 Matthew Taberner Dockers 9 65 v Essendon, Round 9 78.56
182 Jamie Cripps Eagles 19 52 v Geelong, Semi Final 78.53
183 Taylor Duryea Bulldogs 14 114 v GWS, Elimination Final 78.50
184 Trent Cotchin Tigers 13 68 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 78.46
185 Sam Reid Swans 22 68 v St Kilda, Round 23 78.45
186 Tom Papley Swans 22 92 v St Kilda, Round 23 78.36
187 Brandan Parfitt Cats 20 74 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 78.05
188 Cale Hooker Bombers 18 31 v West Coast, Elimination Final 77.94
189 Charlie Cameron Lions 24 83 v GWS, Semi Final 77.79
190 Connor Rozee Power 22 85 v Fremantle, Round 23 77.73
191 Aliir Aliir Swans 22 68 v St Kilda, Round 23 77.55
192 Jack Martin Suns 16 38 v Collingwood, Round 20 77.50
193 Jack Sinclair Saints 22 84 v Sydney, Round 23 77.41
194 Pearce Hanley Suns 16 82 v GWS, Round 23 77.31
195 Jarrod Harbrow Suns 21 64 v GWS, Round 23 77.24
196 Darcy Moore Magpies 16 114 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 77.19
197 Tom Hickey Eagles 20 87 v Geelong, Semi Final 77.15
198 Karl Amon Power 17 80 v Fremantle, Round 23 77.06
199 Luke Breust Hawks 22 126 v West Coast, Round 23 77.00
200 Thomas Jonas Power 18 62 v Fremantle, Round 23 76.89
201 Shaun Burgoyne Hawks 18 90 v West Coast, Round 23 76.83
202 Jonathon Ceglar Hawks 15 94 v West Coast, Round 23 76.80
203 Brad Ebert Power 11 41 v Brisbane, Round 17 76.45
204 Harry Perryman Giants 17 63 v Brisbane, Semi Final 76.41
205 Bayley Fritsch Demons 22 99 v North Melbourne, Round 23 76.23
206 Brett Deledio Giants 14 56 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 76.21
207 Alex Keath Crows 18 29 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 76.06
208 Chad Wingard Hawks 14 62 v West Coast, Round 23 75.93
209 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 6 70 v Port Adelaide, Round 6 75.83
210 Connor Blakely Dockers 14 50 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 75.79
211 Jack Bowes Suns 15 73 v GWS, Round 23 75.73
212 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 23 54 v GWS, Elimination Final 75.61
213 Rory Atkins Crows 20 64 v West Coast, Round 21 75.50
214 Tom Lynch Tigers 24 149 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 75.42
215 Josh Caddy Tigers 17 66 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 75.35
216 Peter Ladhams Power 5 31 v North Melbourne, Round 22 75.20
217 Hayden Crozier Bulldogs 22 79 v GWS, Elimination Final 75.09
218 Matthew De Boer Giants 17 75 v Brisbane, Semi Final 75.06
219 Sam Lloyd Bulldogs 23 28 v GWS, Elimination Final 75.04
219 Andrew McGrath Bombers 23 108 v West Coast, Elimination Final 75.04
221 Jake Kelly Crows 22 45 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 74.82
222 Tom Langdon Magpies 9 42 v St Kilda, Round 9 74.67
223 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 23 36 v Brisbane, Semi Final 74.57
224 Christopher Mayne Magpies 20 68 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 74.55
225 Shaun Atley Kangaroos 21 76 v Melbourne, Round 23 74.33
226 Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti Bombers 23 50 v West Coast, Elimination Final 74.30
226 Levi Casboult Blues 20 22 v Geelong, Round 23 74.30
228 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 19 49 v North Melbourne, Round 22 74.26
229 Ivan Soldo Tigers 13 57 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 74.23
230 Sean Darcy Dockers 11 113 v Essendon, Round 22 74.18
231 Jarman Impey Hawks 17 19 v Geelong, Round 18 74.12
231 Wayne Milera Crows 17 66 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 74.12
233 Hunter Clark Saints 14 67 v Sydney, Round 23 74.07
234 Tom Clurey Power 21 72 v North Melbourne, Round 22 74.00
234 Ryan Burton Power 16 49 v Fremantle, Round 23 74.00
234 Jack Steven Saints 7 66 v Sydney, Round 23 74.00
237 Xavier Duursma Power 20 98 v Fremantle, Round 23 73.95
238 Zach Tuohy Cats 18 100 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 73.89
239 Jack Graham Tigers 16 36 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 73.81
240 Daniel Howe Hawks 12 67 v West Coast, Round 23 73.58
241 Dylan Grimes Tigers 23 60 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 73.39
242 Darcy Tucker Dockers 22 68 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 73.36
243 Nathan Jones Demons 22 75 v North Melbourne, Round 23 73.27
244 Tom Barrass Eagles 14 11 v Geelong, Semi Final 73.14
245 Callum Sinclair Swans 14 20 v Gold Coast, Round 15 73.00
246 Jarrad McVeigh Swans 6 51 v St Kilda, Round 23 72.67
247 Jamie Elliott Magpies 15 108 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 72.60
247 Lance Franklin Swans 10 108 v St Kilda, Round 23 72.60
249 Jarryd Roughead Hawks 8 103 v Gold Coast, Round 22 72.50
250 Lachlan Plowman Blues 21 67 v Geelong, Round 23 72.33
251 Paul Seedsman Crows 13 95 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 72.31
252 Willem Drew Power 10 87 v Fremantle, Round 23 72.30
253 Alex Witherden Lions 23 87 v GWS, Semi Final 72.22
254 Luke Hodge Lions 22 92 v GWS, Semi Final 72.09
255 Kyle Langford Bombers 18 42 v West Coast, Elimination Final 71.89
256 Josh Battle Saints 19 60 v Sydney, Round 23 71.84
257 Tim O'Brien Hawks 16 101 v West Coast, Round 23 71.69
258 Liam Baker Tigers 18 62 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 71.61
259 Billy Stretch Demons 9 89 v North Melbourne, Round 23 71.56
260 Lewis Taylor Lions 5 58 v Carlton, Round 12 71.40
261 Martin Gleeson Bombers 9 57 v Collingwood, Round 23 71.33
262 Brody Mihocek Magpies 23 60 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 71.30
263 Tom McDonald Demons 15 139 v Carlton, Round 16 71.27
264 Lewis Jetta Eagles 22 75 v Geelong, Semi Final 71.23
265 Sam Gray Power 20 41 v Fremantle, Round 23 71.20
266 Jack Newnes Saints 20 28 v Sydney, Round 23 71.15
267 Blake Acres Saints 19 43 v Sydney, Round 23 70.79
268 Jake Lever Demons 8 60 v North Melbourne, Round 23 70.75
268 Steven May Demons 8 88 v Collingwood, Round 21 70.75
270 Willie Rioli Eagles 14 93 v Essendon, Elimination Final 70.71
271 Callum Wilkie Saints 22 59 v Sydney, Round 23 70.68
272 Jacob Weitering Blues 20 38 v Geelong, Round 23 70.65
273 Marty Hore Demons 14 40 v North Melbourne, Round 23 70.64
274 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 21 49 v Melbourne, Round 23 70.52
275 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 22 74 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 70.50
276 Toby Nankervis Tigers 11 37 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 70.27
277 Scott Thompson Kangaroos 19 57 v Melbourne, Round 23 70.26
278 Jarryn Geary Saints 5 46 v Port Adelaide, Round 11 70.20
279 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 18 64 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 70.00
280 Rupert Wills Magpies 8 75 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 69.88
281 Adam Tomlinson Giants 23 24 v Brisbane, Semi Final 69.78
282 Daniel Talia Crows 22 38 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 69.55
283 Mason Redman Bombers 20 58 v West Coast, Elimination Final 69.35
284 Dougal Howard Power 15 33 v GWS, Round 19 69.33
284 James Cousins Hawks 12 69 v GWS, Round 21 69.33
286 Jake Stringer Bombers 19 41 v West Coast, Elimination Final 69.26
287 Matthew Broadbent Power 10 57 v Fremantle, Round 23 69.20
288 Riley Bonner Power 19 67 v Fremantle, Round 23 69.16
289 Paul Ahern Kangaroos 7 80 v Geelong, Round 21 69.14
290 Bryce Gibbs Crows 12 45 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 69.08
291 Harry Taylor Cats 24 68 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 68.88
292 Allen Christensen Lions 13 75 v GWS, Semi Final 68.85
293 Toby McLean Bulldogs 19 48 v GWS, Elimination Final 68.84
294 Shai Bolton Tigers 18 53 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 68.78
295 Oliver Florent Swans 21 70 v St Kilda, Round 23 68.76
296 Devon Smith Bombers 7 71 v Sydney, Round 8 68.71
297 Charlie Curnow Blues 11 5 v Fremantle, Round 15 68.55
298 Reece Conca Dockers 22 83 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 68.50
298 Nathan Wilson Dockers 18 37 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 68.50
300 Josh Jenkins Crows 11 49 v Carlton, Round 19 68.36
301 Sam Day Suns 10 27 v GWS, Round 23 68.10
302 Peter Wright Suns 17 33 v Collingwood, Round 20 68.00
302 Luke Brown Crows 15 52 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 68.00
304 David Astbury Tigers 21 78 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 67.95
305 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 12 62 v GWS, Round 21 67.58
306 Oscar McInerney Lions 21 72 v GWS, Semi Final 67.48
307 Darcy Gardiner Lions 24 69 v GWS, Semi Final 67.46
308 Braydon Preuss Demons 7 41 v North Melbourne, Round 23 67.43
309 Taylor Walker Crows 22 79 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 67.32
310 Nicholas Holman Suns 12 59 v St Kilda, Round 13 67.25
311 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 10 29 v GWS, Elimination Final 67.20
312 Lachlan Henderson Cats 6 52 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 67.17
313 Ethan Hughes Dockers 21 47 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 67.05
314 Gryan Miers Cats 25 108 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 67.04
315 Callum Brown Magpies 21 41 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 67.00
316 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 23 48 v GWS, Elimination Final 66.87
317 Samuel Reid Giants 24 44 v Brisbane, Semi Final 66.75
318 David MacKay Crows 18 44 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 66.50
319 David Cuningham Blues 9 27 v Geelong, Round 23 66.44
320 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 24 71 v GWS, Semi Final 66.42
320 Jordan Lewis Demons 12 85 v North Melbourne, Round 23 66.42
322 Aaron Francis Bombers 17 91 v West Coast, Elimination Final 66.41
323 Jason Castagna Tigers 23 72 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 66.26
324 Jake Melksham Demons 12 45 v North Melbourne, Round 23 66.25
325 Jack Higgins Tigers 13 58 v Adelaide, Round 13 66.08
325 Liam Jones Blues 13 89 v Richmond, Round 21 66.08
327 Jordan Ridley Bombers 6 58 v Geelong, Round 7 66.00
328 Josh Bruce Saints 22 72 v Sydney, Round 23 65.95
329 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 12 42 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 65.92
330 Oscar Allen Eagles 21 81 v Hawthorn, Round 23 65.90
331 Tom Scully Hawks 21 15 v West Coast, Round 23 65.71
332 Brent Daniels Giants 24 71 v Brisbane, Semi Final 65.62
333 Mason Wood Kangaroos 18 74 v Melbourne, Round 23 65.61
334 Zac Fisher Blues 21 38 v Geelong, Round 23 65.57
335 Jack Lonie Saints 13 46 v Sydney, Round 23 65.23
336 Jackson Trengove Bulldogs 16 70 v GWS, Round 22 65.19
337 Jacob Dawson Suns 6 75 v GWS, Round 23 65.17
338 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 19 27 v Melbourne, Round 23 65.16
339 Sam Switkowski Dockers 18 77 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 65.00
339 Liam Duggan Eagles 15 95 v Hawthorn, Round 23 65.00
339 James Aish Magpies 13 62 v GWS, Round 18 65.00
339 Jayden Laverde Bombers 10 46 v West Coast, Elimination Final 65.00
339 Ben Reid Magpies 7 0 v North Melbourne, Round 15 65.00
344 Dylan Clarke Bombers 11 36 v Collingwood, Round 23 64.82
345 Charlie Dixon Power 9 112 v Fremantle, Round 23 64.56
346 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 10 53 v West Coast, Round 23 64.50
347 Michael Hibberd Demons 19 79 v North Melbourne, Round 23 64.32
348 Shaun McKernan Bombers 16 24 v West Coast, Elimination Final 64.31
349 Adam Kennedy Giants 21 65 v Brisbane, Semi Final 64.10
350 Sam Frost Demons 22 60 v North Melbourne, Round 23 64.09
351 Caleb Marchbank Blues 13 54 v Melbourne, Round 16 64.08
352 Jayden Short Tigers 14 47 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 64.07
353 Mark O'Connor Cats 23 83 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 63.96
354 Jordan Roughead Magpies 23 43 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 63.91
355 Paul Puopolo Hawks 22 72 v West Coast, Round 23 63.82
356 Jimmy Webster Saints 8 62 v West Coast, Round 8 63.75
357 Dean Kent Saints 13 40 v Brisbane, Round 14 63.69
358 Joshua Walker Lions 11 36 v Hawthorn, Round 19 63.64
359 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 22 56 v Geelong, Semi Final 63.45
360 Zachary Clarke Bombers 9 72 v Fremantle, Round 22 63.44
361 Riley Knight Crows 15 51 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 63.40
362 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 16 47 v GWS, Round 17 63.31
363 Brandon Matera Dockers 20 57 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 63.15
364 Mitchell Brown Bombers 16 16 v West Coast, Elimination Final 63.12
365 Joel Hamling Dockers 22 56 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 63.05
366 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 14 36 v Hawthorn, Round 20 63.00
367 Mitchell Crowden Dockers 5 30 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 62.80
367 Jay Kennedy-Harris Demons 5 55 v North Melbourne, Round 23 62.80
369 Levi Greenwood Magpies 17 19 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 62.71
370 Tarryn Thomas Kangaroos 20 37 v Melbourne, Round 23 62.60
370 Griffin Logue Dockers 10 72 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 62.60
372 Jack Ross Tigers 7 45 v West Coast, Round 22 62.57
373 Connor Menadue Tigers 6 57 v Adelaide, Round 13 62.50
374 Adam Cerra Dockers 20 51 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 62.40
375 Steven Motlop Power 14 56 v Richmond, Round 18 62.36
376 Liam Ryan Eagles 24 51 v Geelong, Semi Final 62.29
377 Colin O'Riordan Swans 12 80 v Geelong, Round 19 62.25
378 Josh Thomas Magpies 21 60 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 62.24
379 Taylor Garner Kangaroos 9 80 v Melbourne, Round 23 62.22
380 James Rowbottom Swans 12 79 v St Kilda, Round 23 62.17
381 Eddie Betts Crows 21 52 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 62.14
382 Taylin Duman Dockers 14 64 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 61.93
383 Chris Masten Eagles 17 77 v Geelong, Semi Final 61.88
384 Jackson Hately Giants 7 54 v Hawthorn, Round 21 61.71
385 Harry McKay Blues 20 25 v Geelong, Round 23 61.65
385 Marley Williams Kangaroos 17 88 v Melbourne, Round 23 61.65
387 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 14 63 v North Melbourne, Round 23 61.43
388 Esava Ratugolea Cats 20 61 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 61.25
389 Joshua Wagner Demons 12 54 v St Kilda, Round 19 61.17
390 Jordan Clark Cats 18 52 v Fremantle, Round 20 60.94
390 Tory Dickson Bulldogs 17 38 v GWS, Round 22 60.94
392 Nicholas Robertson Lions 5 43 v GWS, Semi Final 60.80
393 Ryan Lester Lions 9 56 v Port Adelaide, Round 17 60.78
394 Will Setterfield Blues 18 79 v Geelong, Round 23 60.72
395 Kayne Turner Kangaroos 21 89 v Melbourne, Round 23 60.67
395 Jackson Thurlow Swans 9 48 v West Coast, Round 12 60.67
397 Tom Atkins Cats 23 51 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 60.61
398 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 17 61 v Melbourne, Round 23 60.59
399 Ben Ainsworth Suns 12 99 v GWS, Round 23 60.58
400 Zak Butters Power 19 38 v North Melbourne, Round 22 60.53
401 Jake Carlisle Saints 10 69 v Sydney, Round 23 60.50
402 Samuel Collins Suns 9 36 v Port Adelaide, Round 9 60.44
403 Jesse Hogan Dockers 12 14 v Melbourne, Round 14 60.33
404 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 13 50 v Essendon, Round 17 60.23
405 Nathan Hrovat Kangaroos 5 62 v Melbourne, Round 23 60.20
406 Jesse Joyce Suns 16 57 v Essendon, Round 19 60.19
407 Charlie Ballard Suns 21 33 v GWS, Round 23 60.00
408 Noah Answerth Lions 19 46 v GWS, Semi Final 59.89
408 Rhys Mathieson Lions 9 42 v St Kilda, Round 14 59.89
410 Jack Silvagni Blues 17 17 v Geelong, Round 23 59.88
411 Daniel Rioli Tigers 21 39 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 59.38
412 Michael Gibbons Blues 21 27 v St Kilda, Round 22 59.24
413 Daniel Lloyd Giants 16 40 v Brisbane, Semi Final 58.94
414 Jordan Murdoch Suns 14 46 v GWS, Round 23 58.86
415 Sam Weideman Demons 11 59 v Carlton, Round 16 58.82
416 Travis Varcoe Magpies 16 62 v Essendon, Round 23 58.81
417 Sam Taylor Giants 20 69 v Brisbane, Semi Final 58.75
418 Gary Rohan Cats 19 26 v Collingwood, Qualifying Final 58.74
419 Will Hayward Swans 13 73 v Fremantle, Round 18 58.54
420 Orazio Fantasia Bombers 15 67 v West Coast, Elimination Final 58.47
421 Jayden Hunt Demons 21 35 v North Melbourne, Round 23 58.43
422 Mabior Chol Tigers 9 45 v West Coast, Round 22 58.22
423 Ben Paton Saints 13 47 v Carlton, Round 22 57.85
424 Tim Smith Demons 7 57 v St Kilda, Round 19 57.71
425 Kaiden Brand Hawks 5 64 v Sydney, Round 14 57.60
426 Tom Cole Eagles 14 68 v Melbourne, Round 18 57.36
427 Nick Hind Saints 11 26 v Sydney, Round 23 57.27
428 Daniel McStay Lions 24 68 v GWS, Semi Final 57.04
429 Matthew Kennedy Blues 10 70 v Geelong, Round 23 57.00
429 Nicholas Coffield Saints 8 16 v Fremantle, Round 21 57.00
429 Jarrod Cameron Eagles 7 65 v Carlton, Round 20 57.00
429 Lewis Young Bulldogs 5 39 v GWS, Elimination Final 57.00
433 Ryan Clarke Swans 14 31 v Melbourne, Round 22 56.93
434 Josh Schache Bulldogs 14 55 v GWS, Elimination Final 56.86
434 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 7 41 v Geelong, Round 15 56.86
436 Jake Waterman Eagles 13 53 v Geelong, Semi Final 56.77
437 Corey Wagner Demons 11 56 v North Melbourne, Round 23 56.73
438 Jack Henry Cats 23 67 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 56.48
439 Ian Hill Giants 7 85 v Gold Coast, Round 23 56.43
440 Isaac Cumming Giants 5 69 v Gold Coast, Round 23 56.40
441 Brennan Cox Dockers 8 72 v Carlton, Round 15 56.25
442 Dylan Moore Hawks 7 46 v West Coast, Round 15 56.14
443 Matt Guelfi Bombers 17 49 v Port Adelaide, Round 20 56.12
444 Matthew Scharenberg Magpies 7 16 v Essendon, Round 23 56.00
445 Ryan Nyhuis Dockers 5 28 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 55.80
446 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 23 54 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 55.74
447 Joshua Deluca Blues 6 63 v Geelong, Round 23 55.50
448 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 9 61 v Melbourne, Round 17 55.33
449 James Frawley Hawks 18 65 v West Coast, Round 23 55.22
450 Wil Powell Suns 13 4 v Richmond, Round 16 55.00
450 Robbie Fox Swans 11 70 v St Kilda, Round 23 55.00
450 Will Hayes Bulldogs 9 31 v GWS, Elimination Final 55.00
453 Alex Pearce Dockers 11 12 v Collingwood, Round 11 54.82
454 Marcus Adams Lions 10 50 v GWS, Semi Final 54.80
455 Alex Sexton Suns 22 68 v GWS, Round 23 54.73
456 Richard Douglas Crows 9 54 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 54.67
457 Bailey Banfield Dockers 7 62 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 54.57
458 Nick Blakey Swans 21 62 v St Kilda, Round 23 54.48
458 Lachlan Murphy Crows 21 42 v Collingwood, Round 22 54.48
460 Paddy Dow Blues 19 47 v Geelong, Round 23 54.42
461 Aidan Corr Giants 6 64 v Brisbane, Semi Final 54.17
462 Mason Cox Magpies 14 51 v Gold Coast, Round 20 54.07
463 Easton Wood Bulldogs 23 69 v GWS, Elimination Final 54.04
464 Travis Colyer Dockers 10 37 v Hawthorn, Round 17 53.80
465 Eric Hipwood Lions 23 67 v GWS, Semi Final 53.65
466 Jack Hombsch Suns 18 62 v Essendon, Round 19 53.56
467 Matthew Parker Saints 17 39 v Adelaide, Round 20 53.53
468 Nathan Brown Saints 16 63 v Sydney, Round 23 53.31
469 Cameron McCarthy Dockers 12 16 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 53.25
469 Joshua Begley Bombers 8 56 v Collingwood, Round 23 53.25
471 Jake Stein Giants 5 49 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 53.20
472 Nathan Vardy Eagles 11 39 v Sydney, Round 12 53.18
473 Jed Bews Cats 12 26 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 53.17
474 Harrison Petty Demons 10 45 v Collingwood, Round 21 53.10
475 Josh Daicos Magpies 5 59 v Melbourne, Round 21 53.00
476 Harry Morrison Hawks 9 29 v Sydney, Round 14 52.89
477 Patrick Ambrose Bombers 20 93 v West Coast, Elimination Final 52.80
477 Roarke Smith Bulldogs 5 49 v St Kilda, Round 18 52.80
479 Todd Marshall Power 10 81 v Fremantle, Round 23 52.70
480 Sam Durdin Kangaroos 10 76 v Melbourne, Round 23 52.60
481 Matthew Buntine Giants 9 17 v Richmond, Round 17 52.56
482 Oliver Hanrahan Hawks 9 58 v West Coast, Round 23 52.44
483 Lewis Melican Swans 17 32 v St Kilda, Round 23 52.41
484 Jay Lockhart Demons 12 18 v West Coast, Round 18 52.25
485 Mark Baguley Bombers 10 53 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 52.20
486 Ben Long Saints 16 51 v Sydney, Round 23 52.12
487 Daniel McKenzie Saints 15 41 v Adelaide, Round 20 51.73
488 Brett Bewley Dockers 7 43 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 51.71
488 Jeff Garlett Demons 7 45 v Collingwood, Round 12 51.71
490 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 23 71 v GWS, Elimination Final 51.61
491 David Myers Bombers 7 50 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 51.43
492 Cameron Sutcliffe Power 5 42 v Sydney, Round 21 51.40
493 Nathan Broad Tigers 23 25 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 51.39
494 Jack Petruccelle Eagles 20 53 v Geelong, Semi Final 51.00
494 James Rose Swans 5 23 v GWS, Round 20 51.00
496 Kieren Jack Swans 8 46 v St Kilda, Round 23 50.88
497 Jackson Nelson Eagles 13 63 v Geelong, Semi Final 50.69
498 Jonathon Marsh Saints 5 26 v Brisbane, Round 14 50.60
499 Jack Lukosius Suns 21 51 v GWS, Round 23 50.57
500 Michael Rischitelli Suns 7 30 v GWS, Round 23 50.43
501 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 9 36 v Gold Coast, Round 23 50.22
502 Chayce Jones Crows 8 86 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 50.00
502 Ryan Garthwaite Tigers 7 63 v Adelaide, Round 13 50.00
504 Neville Jetta Demons 7 48 v St Kilda, Round 19 49.86
505 Ed Richards Bulldogs 20 69 v GWS, Elimination Final 49.70
505 Jordan Gallucci Crows 10 18 v Port Adelaide, Round 16 49.70
507 Tom McCartin Swans 19 94 v St Kilda, Round 23 49.68
508 Brayden Sier Magpies 6 57 v GWS, Round 18 49.67
509 Conor Nash Hawks 14 36 v West Coast, Round 23 49.64
510 Liam Stocker Blues 5 61 v Essendon, Round 11 49.60
511 Conor Glass Hawks 7 23 v Collingwood, Round 16 49.43
512 Zac Bailey Lions 15 64 v GWS, Semi Final 49.20
513 Oscar McDonald Demons 12 49 v Collingwood, Round 21 49.17
514 Chris Burgess Suns 14 53 v GWS, Round 23 48.86
515 Billy Gowers Bulldogs 10 58 v West Coast, Round 11 48.60
516 Kane Farrell Power 7 25 v Western Bulldogs, Round 15 48.57
517 Mitch McGovern Blues 16 51 v Geelong, Round 23 48.50
518 Mark Hutchings Eagles 18 26 v Geelong, Semi Final 48.44
519 Sean Lemmens Suns 8 24 v GWS, Round 23 48.25
520 Oskar Baker Demons 9 27 v Collingwood, Round 21 48.22
521 Daniel Butler Tigers 7 37 v Melbourne, Round 20 48.00
522 Daniel Venables Eagles 6 9 v Melbourne, Round 9 47.83
523 Kyle Dunkley Demons 5 26 v Sydney, Round 22 47.80
524 Brayden Ham Bombers 5 60 v West Coast, Elimination Final 47.60
525 Noah Balta Tigers 13 22 v Brisbane, Round 23 47.46
526 Cameron Rayner Lions 24 39 v GWS, Semi Final 46.71
527 Daniel Menzel Swans 7 12 v St Kilda, Round 23 45.71
528 Will Schofield Eagles 14 41 v Geelong, Semi Final 45.64
529 George Horlin-Smith Suns 7 41 v Hawthorn, Round 22 45.29
530 Darcy Lang Blues 8 46 v St Kilda, Round 22 45.00
531 Ben Ronke Swans 13 79 v St Kilda, Round 23 44.92
532 Lachie Young Bulldogs 6 53 v West Coast, Round 11 44.83
533 Lochie O'Brien Blues 17 46 v Geelong, Round 23 44.82
534 Kyle Hartigan Crows 19 50 v Collingwood, Round 22 44.05
535 Benjamin Stratton Hawks 19 12 v West Coast, Round 23 43.47
536 Charlie Spargo Demons 8 49 v North Melbourne, Round 23 43.12
537 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 7 37 v Essendon, Round 22 42.71
538 Josh Corbett Suns 9 24 v Adelaide, Round 17 41.89
539 Ben McNiece Bombers 5 20 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 41.80
540 Ben King Suns 14 31 v GWS, Round 23 41.43
541 Mitchell Hannan Demons 6 15 v Western Bulldogs, Round 17 41.17
542 Jacob Heron Suns 5 22 v Brisbane, Round 21 36.80
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2018 AFL Player Rankings  
Compare Teams
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
All Players
Player Search
Past Players
Other Players
Compare Players
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
League Averages
League Totals
Rising Star Averages
Rising Star Totals
Season Goalkickers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Team Averages
Team Totals
Opponent Averages
Opponent Totals
Team/Opponent Differential Averages
Team/Opponent Differential Totals
Full AFL Draft History
Draft Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Rising Star Round by Round
Rising Star Nominees
Rising Star Winners
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season AFL Fixture
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season
Live Ladder
Round Match Period Location
Venue Stats
Full Brownlow Medal Count
Brownlow Medal Winners
Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Crowds & Attendances
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Coaches
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Highlights
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
Supercoach Breakevens
Supercoach Scores
Supercoach Prices
Custom Supercoach Player List
Pre-Season Supercoach Stats
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
AFL Fantasy Breakevens
AFL Fantasy Scores
AFL Fantasy Prices
Custom AFL Fantasy Player List
Pre-Season AFL Fantasy Stats
Latest Team Selections
Custom Team Selections List
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
X