AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Betting
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2018 AFL Player Rankings 2020 AFL Player Rankings
2019 AFL League Score Involvements Per Game Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games Score Involvements for Last Game Average
1 Jeremy Cameron Giants 24 4 v Richmond, Grand Final 7.75
2 Tom Lynch Crows 16 7 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 7.44
3 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 23 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 7.39
4 Dustin Martin Tigers 23 8 v GWS, Grand Final 7.35
5 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 24 3 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 7.25
6 Joshua Kelly Giants 18 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 7.22
7 Tom Hawkins Cats 24 7 v West Coast, Semi Final 7.17
8 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 23 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 6.83
9 Lance Franklin Swans 10 7 v St Kilda, Round 23 6.80
10 Jordan De Goey Magpies 17 0 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 6.76
11 Gary Ablett Cats 24 6 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 6.71
12 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 23 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 6.65
13 Shaun Higgins Kangaroos 17 5 v Melbourne, Round 23 6.59
14 Willie Rioli Eagles 14 9 v Essendon, Elimination Final 6.57
15 Dayne Beams Magpies 9 4 v Fremantle, Round 11 6.56
16 Dayne Zorko Lions 24 7 v GWS, Semi Final 6.54
17 Toby Greene Giants 19 4 v Richmond, Grand Final 6.53
18 Dion Prestia Tigers 25 3 v GWS, Grand Final 6.52
19 Michael Walters Dockers 22 5 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 6.50
19 Patrick Lipinski Bulldogs 14 6 v GWS, Elimination Final 6.50
21 Kane Lambert Tigers 21 6 v GWS, Grand Final 6.48
22 Charlie Cameron Lions 24 6 v GWS, Semi Final 6.46
23 Brodie Grundy Magpies 24 4 v GWS, Preliminary Final 6.42
24 Ben Brown Kangaroos 22 5 v Melbourne, Round 23 6.41
24 Tom Papley Swans 22 9 v St Kilda, Round 23 6.41
26 Tom Lynch Tigers 25 4 v GWS, Grand Final 6.40
27 Jarryd Roughead Hawks 8 8 v Gold Coast, Round 22 6.38
28 Taylor Adams Magpies 12 3 v GWS, Preliminary Final 6.33
29 Tim Kelly Cats 25 5 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 6.32
29 Sebastian Ross Saints 22 13 v Sydney, Round 23 6.32
31 Jack Gunston Hawks 20 8 v West Coast, Round 23 6.30
32 Jaidyn Stephenson Magpies 14 2 v GWS, Preliminary Final 6.29
33 Stephen Coniglio Giants 15 0 v Richmond, Round 17 6.27
34 Lachie Whitfield Giants 19 2 v Richmond, Grand Final 6.26
35 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 24 3 v GWS, Preliminary Final 6.25
35 Nathan Fyfe Dockers 20 5 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 6.25
37 Brad Crouch Crows 22 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 6.23
38 Adam Treloar Magpies 24 1 v GWS, Preliminary Final 6.21
38 Robbie Gray Power 19 7 v Fremantle, Round 23 6.21
40 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 10 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 6.20
41 Hugh McCluggage Lions 23 5 v GWS, Semi Final 6.17
42 Taylor Walker Crows 22 7 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 6.14
43 Travis Boak Power 21 5 v Fremantle, Round 23 6.10
44 Tim Taranto Giants 26 4 v Richmond, Grand Final 6.08
45 Christian Petracca Demons 22 10 v North Melbourne, Round 23 6.05
46 Jason Castagna Tigers 24 10 v GWS, Grand Final 6.00
46 Bradley Hill Dockers 22 6 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 6.00
48 Jack Darling Eagles 24 5 v Geelong, Semi Final 5.96
48 Jeremy Finlayson Giants 23 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 5.96
50 Tim Membrey Saints 22 4 v Sydney, Round 23 5.95
51 Brett Deledio Giants 14 9 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 5.93
52 Lachie Neale Lions 24 6 v GWS, Semi Final 5.92
52 Jake Melksham Demons 12 6 v North Melbourne, Round 23 5.92
54 Isaac Heeney Swans 22 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 5.91
55 Jamie Cripps Eagles 19 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 5.89
55 Matt Crouch Crows 19 9 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 5.89
57 Jamie Elliott Magpies 16 5 v GWS, Preliminary Final 5.88
58 Sam Lloyd Bulldogs 23 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 5.87
59 Chad Wingard Hawks 14 8 v West Coast, Round 23 5.86
60 Luke Breust Hawks 22 7 v West Coast, Round 23 5.82
60 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 22 7 v Melbourne, Round 23 5.82
62 Mitchell Wallis Bulldogs 10 4 v North Melbourne, Round 10 5.80
63 Mitchell Duncan Cats 23 1 v Collingwood, Qualifying Final 5.78
63 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 23 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 5.78
65 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 13 8 v GWS, Grand Final 5.77
66 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 21 8 v West Coast, Round 23 5.76
67 Dominic Sheed Eagles 24 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 5.75
67 Brandon Matera Dockers 20 5 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 5.75
67 Oliver Wines Power 12 8 v Fremantle, Round 23 5.75
70 Connor Rozee Power 22 7 v Fremantle, Round 23 5.73
71 Max Gawn Demons 21 12 v North Melbourne, Round 23 5.71
72 Zachary Merrett Bombers 23 2 v West Coast, Elimination Final 5.70
73 Dylan Shiel Bombers 22 4 v West Coast, Elimination Final 5.64
73 Rory Sloane Crows 22 9 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 5.64
75 Jade Gresham Saints 19 5 v Adelaide, Round 20 5.63
75 Jake Stringer Bombers 19 3 v West Coast, Elimination Final 5.63
77 Brent Daniels Giants 26 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 5.62
77 Eddie Betts Crows 21 9 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 5.62
79 Jacob Hopper Giants 23 4 v Richmond, Grand Final 5.61
79 Elliot Yeo Eagles 23 6 v Geelong, Semi Final 5.61
81 Cameron Ellis-Yolmen Crows 10 9 v Richmond, Round 13 5.60
82 James Harmes Demons 22 6 v North Melbourne, Round 23 5.59
82 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 22 8 v Melbourne, Round 23 5.59
84 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 25 3 v Richmond, Grand Final 5.56
85 Clayton Oliver Demons 22 9 v North Melbourne, Round 23 5.55
85 Jarrod Berry Lions 20 8 v GWS, Semi Final 5.55
87 Shai Bolton Tigers 19 3 v GWS, Grand Final 5.53
88 Quinton Narkle Cats 6 4 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 5.50
89 Luke Shuey Eagles 24 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 5.46
90 Luke Dunstan Saints 18 8 v Sydney, Round 23 5.44
90 Matthew Taberner Dockers 9 3 v Essendon, Round 9 5.44
92 Lachlan Hunter Bulldogs 23 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 5.43
93 Luke Dahlhaus Cats 24 5 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 5.42
93 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 19 6 v St Kilda, Round 23 5.42
93 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 19 3 v North Melbourne, Round 22 5.42
96 Luke Parker Swans 22 8 v St Kilda, Round 23 5.41
97 Sam Jacobs Crows 5 8 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 5.40
98 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 23 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 5.39
99 Jesse Hogan Dockers 12 0 v Melbourne, Round 14 5.33
100 Dean Kent Saints 13 1 v Brisbane, Round 14 5.31
101 Charlie Constable Cats 7 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 9 5.29
102 Jack Billings Saints 22 3 v Sydney, Round 23 5.27
102 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 22 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 5.27
102 David Mundy Dockers 22 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 5.27
102 Jared Polec Kangaroos 22 8 v Melbourne, Round 23 5.27
102 Josh Jenkins Crows 11 4 v Carlton, Round 19 5.27
107 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 23 5 v GWS, Preliminary Final 5.26
108 Jarryd Lyons Lions 24 6 v GWS, Semi Final 5.25
108 Brody Mihocek Magpies 24 1 v GWS, Preliminary Final 5.25
108 Jason Johannisen Bulldogs 20 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 5.25
111 Patrick Ryder Power 17 5 v Fremantle, Round 23 5.24
112 Andrew Gaff Eagles 22 6 v Geelong, Semi Final 5.23
113 Gryan Miers Cats 25 6 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 5.20
113 Timothy English Bulldogs 20 5 v GWS, Elimination Final 5.20
113 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 15 7 v Brisbane, Round 20 5.20
113 Tom McDonald Demons 15 11 v Carlton, Round 16 5.20
113 Jayden Laverde Bombers 10 2 v West Coast, Elimination Final 5.20
118 Eric Hipwood Lions 23 5 v GWS, Semi Final 5.17
118 Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti Bombers 23 4 v West Coast, Elimination Final 5.17
118 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 12 5 v GWS, Round 21 5.17
121 Patrick Cripps Blues 20 4 v Geelong, Round 23 5.15
122 Marc Murphy Blues 19 7 v Geelong, Round 23 5.11
122 Matthew Suckling Bulldogs 19 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 5.11
122 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 19 1 v Melbourne, Round 23 5.11
125 Ben Cunnington Kangaroos 22 1 v Melbourne, Round 23 5.09
125 Edward Curnow Blues 22 6 v Geelong, Round 23 5.09
125 Jake Lloyd Swans 22 4 v St Kilda, Round 23 5.09
128 Dyson Heppell Bombers 18 5 v West Coast, Elimination Final 5.06
128 Mason Wood Kangaroos 18 5 v Melbourne, Round 23 5.06
130 James Worpel Hawks 22 5 v West Coast, Round 23 5.05
130 Rory Atkins Crows 20 6 v West Coast, Round 21 5.05
130 Sam Gray Power 20 5 v Fremantle, Round 23 5.05
133 Stefan Martin Lions 24 6 v GWS, Semi Final 5.00
133 Josh Bruce Saints 22 7 v Sydney, Round 23 5.00
133 Ricky Henderson Hawks 22 10 v West Coast, Round 23 5.00
133 Josh Thomas Magpies 22 7 v GWS, Preliminary Final 5.00
133 Toby McLean Bulldogs 19 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 5.00
133 Liam Shiels Hawks 19 4 v West Coast, Round 23 5.00
133 Tom Rockliff Power 18 8 v Fremantle, Round 23 5.00
133 Allen Christensen Lions 13 6 v GWS, Semi Final 5.00
133 Jack Higgins Tigers 13 4 v Adelaide, Round 13 5.00
133 Andrew Phillips Blues 5 4 v West Coast, Round 20 5.00
143 Mitch Robinson Lions 23 5 v Richmond, Qualifying Final 4.96
144 Karl Amon Power 17 6 v Fremantle, Round 23 4.94
145 Orazio Fantasia Bombers 15 6 v West Coast, Elimination Final 4.93
145 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 14 3 v Hawthorn, Round 20 4.93
147 Cameron McCarthy Dockers 12 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 4.92
148 Joel Selwood Cats 23 6 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 4.91
149 Xavier Duursma Power 20 5 v Fremantle, Round 23 4.90
149 Billy Gowers Bulldogs 10 6 v West Coast, Round 11 4.90
151 Josh Caddy Tigers 18 4 v GWS, Grand Final 4.89
151 David Cuningham Blues 9 4 v Geelong, Round 23 4.89
153 Liam Ryan Eagles 24 6 v Geelong, Semi Final 4.88
153 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 17 6 v Port Adelaide, Round 22 4.88
153 Ben Reid Magpies 8 2 v GWS, Preliminary Final 4.88
156 Daniel Rioli Tigers 22 8 v GWS, Grand Final 4.86
156 Tim Smith Demons 7 6 v St Kilda, Round 19 4.86
158 Isaac Smith Hawks 19 6 v West Coast, Round 23 4.84
159 Shane Edwards Tigers 24 6 v GWS, Grand Final 4.83
159 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 6 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 6 4.83
161 Paul Puopolo Hawks 22 6 v West Coast, Round 23 4.82
161 Zak Jones Swans 17 6 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 4.82
161 Nick Hind Saints 11 5 v Sydney, Round 23 4.82
164 Darcy Parish Bombers 21 3 v West Coast, Elimination Final 4.81
165 Rowan Marshall Saints 20 4 v Sydney, Round 23 4.80
165 Harry McKay Blues 20 3 v Geelong, Round 23 4.80
165 Nicholas Naitanui Eagles 5 5 v Geelong, Semi Final 4.80
168 Trent Cotchin Tigers 14 6 v GWS, Grand Final 4.79
169 Tom Phillips Magpies 24 2 v GWS, Preliminary Final 4.75
170 Zachary Williams Giants 24 2 v Richmond, Grand Final 4.71
170 Jack Steven Saints 7 5 v Sydney, Round 23 4.71
172 Jack Newnes Saints 20 3 v Sydney, Round 23 4.70
173 Mitchell Brown Bombers 16 0 v West Coast, Elimination Final 4.69
173 Jack Lonie Saints 13 2 v Sydney, Round 23 4.69
175 Sam Reid Swans 22 7 v St Kilda, Round 23 4.68
175 Alex Sexton Suns 22 7 v GWS, Round 23 4.68
175 Jack Sinclair Saints 22 4 v Sydney, Round 23 4.68
175 Brodie Smith Crows 22 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 4.68
179 Charlie Dixon Power 9 8 v Fremantle, Round 23 4.67
179 Will Hayes Bulldogs 9 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 4.67
181 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 17 4 v Brisbane, Round 20 4.65
182 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 14 7 v North Melbourne, Round 23 4.64
183 Jack Crisp Magpies 24 3 v GWS, Preliminary Final 4.62
183 Jack Graham Tigers 16 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 4.62
185 Todd Marshall Power 10 9 v Fremantle, Round 23 4.60
186 Brandon Ellis Tigers 23 3 v GWS, Grand Final 4.57
186 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 21 4 v Melbourne, Round 23 4.57
188 Oliver Hanrahan Hawks 9 7 v West Coast, Round 23 4.56
189 Paul Seedsman Crows 13 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 4.54
190 Gary Rohan Cats 19 1 v Collingwood, Qualifying Final 4.53
190 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 17 4 v Melbourne, Round 23 4.53
192 Oscar Allen Eagles 21 5 v Hawthorn, Round 23 4.52
192 Jayden Hunt Demons 21 6 v North Melbourne, Round 23 4.52
194 Jack Steele Saints 20 5 v Sydney, Round 23 4.50
194 Justin Westhoff Power 20 11 v Fremantle, Round 23 4.50
194 Aaron Sandilands Dockers 6 5 v Essendon, Round 22 4.50
197 Blake Acres Saints 19 2 v Sydney, Round 23 4.47
198 Callum Brown Magpies 22 1 v GWS, Preliminary Final 4.45
198 Ed Langdon Dockers 22 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 4.45
198 Brad Ebert Power 11 2 v Brisbane, Round 17 4.45
201 Trent Dumont Kangaroos 21 5 v Melbourne, Round 23 4.43
201 Steven Motlop Power 14 4 v Richmond, Round 18 4.43
201 Jeff Garlett Demons 7 4 v Collingwood, Round 12 4.43
204 Matthew De Boer Giants 19 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 4.42
204 James Cousins Hawks 12 3 v GWS, Round 21 4.42
206 Bayley Fritsch Demons 22 9 v North Melbourne, Round 23 4.41
206 Tory Dickson Bulldogs 17 3 v GWS, Round 22 4.41
206 Jack Silvagni Blues 17 2 v Geelong, Round 23 4.41
209 Daniel Hannebery Saints 5 4 v Sydney, Round 23 4.40
209 Peter Ladhams Power 5 2 v North Melbourne, Round 22 4.40
211 Michael Gibbons Blues 21 2 v St Kilda, Round 22 4.38
212 Hugh Greenwood Crows 14 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 4.36
212 Charlie Curnow Blues 11 1 v Fremantle, Round 15 4.36
214 Brandan Parfitt Cats 20 4 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 4.35
214 Peter Wright Suns 17 0 v Collingwood, Round 20 4.35
216 Riley Knight Crows 15 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 4.33
216 Sam Menegola Cats 12 2 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 4.33
218 Nathan Jones Demons 22 7 v North Melbourne, Round 23 4.32
218 Ben McEvoy Hawks 19 1 v West Coast, Round 23 4.32
220 Jake Waterman Eagles 13 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 4.31
221 Mark Baguley Bombers 10 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 4.30
221 Jordan Gallucci Crows 10 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 16 4.30
223 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 24 6 v GWS, Semi Final 4.29
223 Oliver Florent Swans 21 7 v St Kilda, Round 23 4.29
223 Lachlan Murphy Crows 21 4 v Collingwood, Round 22 4.29
223 Sydney Stack Tigers 17 0 v Carlton, Round 21 4.29
227 Bachar Houli Tigers 22 6 v GWS, Grand Final 4.27
227 Darcy Tucker Dockers 22 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 4.27
229 Paddy Dow Blues 19 5 v Geelong, Round 23 4.26
230 Tom Bellchambers Bombers 16 1 v West Coast, Elimination Final 4.25
230 Travis Varcoe Magpies 16 3 v Essendon, Round 23 4.25
230 Nicholas Holman Suns 12 4 v St Kilda, Round 13 4.25
230 Chayce Jones Crows 8 8 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 4.25
234 Zac Fisher Blues 21 3 v Geelong, Round 23 4.24
234 Wayne Milera Crows 17 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 4.24
236 Rhys Stanley Cats 18 2 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 4.22
237 Cameron Rayner Lions 24 3 v GWS, Semi Final 4.21
237 Zak Butters Power 19 3 v North Melbourne, Round 22 4.21
239 Nathan Hrovat Kangaroos 5 4 v Melbourne, Round 23 4.20
240 Tom Scully Hawks 21 1 v West Coast, Round 23 4.19
241 Jack Redden Eagles 23 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 4.17
241 Reilly O'Brien Crows 18 2 v Collingwood, Round 22 4.17
241 Jarrad McVeigh Swans 6 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 4.17
244 Will Hayward Swans 13 3 v Fremantle, Round 18 4.15
245 Josh Schache Bulldogs 14 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 4.14
245 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 7 3 v Essendon, Round 22 4.14
247 Ben Long Saints 16 1 v Sydney, Round 23 4.12
247 Shaun McKernan Bombers 16 1 v West Coast, Elimination Final 4.12
247 Ian Hill Giants 8 3 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 4.12
250 Kyle Langford Bombers 18 1 v West Coast, Elimination Final 4.11
250 Scott Lycett Power 18 9 v Fremantle, Round 23 4.11
250 Mabior Chol Tigers 9 2 v West Coast, Round 22 4.11
253 Jordan Dawson Swans 20 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 4.10
254 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 22 9 v Fremantle, Round 23 4.09
254 Sam Walsh Blues 22 4 v Geelong, Round 23 4.09
256 David MacKay Crows 18 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 4.06
256 Sam Switkowski Dockers 18 5 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 4.06
256 Matthew Parker Saints 17 4 v Adelaide, Round 20 4.06
259 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 19 1 v GWS, Preliminary Final 4.05
260 Rory Lobb Dockers 15 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 4.00
260 Jordan Lewis Demons 12 7 v North Melbourne, Round 23 4.00
260 Sam Weideman Demons 11 5 v Carlton, Round 16 4.00
260 Matthew Kennedy Blues 10 3 v Geelong, Round 23 4.00
264 Tarryn Thomas Kangaroos 20 1 v Melbourne, Round 23 3.95
265 Daniel Lloyd Giants 18 3 v Richmond, Grand Final 3.94
266 Jonathon Ceglar Hawks 15 8 v West Coast, Round 23 3.93
266 Matthew Kreuzer Blues 15 1 v Geelong, Round 23 3.93
268 Rory Laird Crows 22 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 3.91
269 Nick Blakey Swans 21 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 3.90
269 David Zaharakis Bombers 20 1 v Fremantle, Round 22 3.90
271 Will Setterfield Blues 18 5 v Geelong, Round 23 3.89
271 Harry Cunningham Swans 9 3 v Carlton, Round 17 3.89
271 Richard Douglas Crows 9 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 3.89
274 David Swallow Suns 22 4 v GWS, Round 23 3.86
274 Dan Houston Power 21 5 v Fremantle, Round 23 3.86
274 Kayne Turner Kangaroos 21 3 v Melbourne, Round 23 3.86
274 Paul Ahern Kangaroos 7 1 v Geelong, Round 21 3.86
274 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 7 6 v Geelong, Round 15 3.86
274 Daniel Menzel Swans 7 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 3.86
280 Jack Petruccelle Eagles 20 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 3.85
281 Liam Baker Tigers 19 2 v GWS, Grand Final 3.84
282 Daniel McStay Lions 24 5 v GWS, Semi Final 3.83
283 Angus Brayshaw Demons 22 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 3.82
284 Daniel Rich Lions 24 4 v GWS, Semi Final 3.79
285 Taylor Garner Kangaroos 9 5 v Melbourne, Round 23 3.78
285 Rhys Mathieson Lions 9 3 v St Kilda, Round 14 3.78
287 George Hewett Swans 22 6 v St Kilda, Round 23 3.77
288 Shane Mumford Giants 20 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 3.75
288 Ed Richards Bulldogs 20 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 3.75
288 Jack Martin Suns 16 1 v Collingwood, Round 20 3.75
288 Ben Ainsworth Suns 12 6 v GWS, Round 23 3.75
288 Brennan Cox Dockers 8 4 v Carlton, Round 15 3.75
293 Andrew McGrath Bombers 23 6 v West Coast, Elimination Final 3.74
293 Riley Bonner Power 19 8 v Fremantle, Round 23 3.74
295 Brayden Fiorini Suns 21 1 v GWS, Round 23 3.71
295 Bailey Banfield Dockers 7 6 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 3.71
295 Jack Ross Tigers 7 2 v West Coast, Round 22 3.71
298 Jack Viney Demons 21 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 3.67
298 Touk Miller Suns 18 4 v GWS, Round 23 3.67
298 Zachary Clarke Bombers 9 5 v Fremantle, Round 22 3.67
298 Billy Stretch Demons 9 5 v North Melbourne, Round 23 3.67
302 Mason Cox Magpies 14 3 v Gold Coast, Round 20 3.64
302 Corey Wagner Demons 11 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 3.64
304 Mitch McGovern Blues 16 2 v Geelong, Round 23 3.62
304 Joshua Begley Bombers 8 4 v Collingwood, Round 23 3.62
306 Tom Atkins Cats 23 2 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 3.61
306 Shaun Burgoyne Hawks 18 7 v West Coast, Round 23 3.61
308 Mitchell Crowden Dockers 5 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 3.60
308 Lewis Taylor Lions 5 1 v Carlton, Round 12 3.60
310 Shaun Atley Kangaroos 21 3 v Melbourne, Round 23 3.57
310 Taylor Duryea Bulldogs 14 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 3.57
310 Conor Nash Hawks 14 2 v West Coast, Round 23 3.57
310 Jarrod Cameron Eagles 7 5 v Carlton, Round 20 3.57
310 Dylan Moore Hawks 7 1 v West Coast, Round 15 3.57
310 Devon Smith Bombers 7 3 v Sydney, Round 8 3.57
316 Adam Tomlinson Giants 25 2 v Richmond, Grand Final 3.56
316 Jordan Clark Cats 18 3 v Fremantle, Round 20 3.56
316 Dawson Simpson Giants 9 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 3.56
319 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 22 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 3.55
320 Christopher Mayne Magpies 21 3 v GWS, Preliminary Final 3.52
321 Cameron Guthrie Cats 20 5 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 3.50
321 James Rowbottom Swans 12 6 v St Kilda, Round 23 3.50
321 Sam Day Suns 10 2 v GWS, Round 23 3.50
321 Willem Drew Power 10 8 v Fremantle, Round 23 3.50
321 Mitchell Hannan Demons 6 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 17 3.50
326 Reece Conca Dockers 22 5 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 3.45
326 Darcy Macpherson Suns 22 4 v GWS, Round 23 3.45
328 Oskar Baker Demons 9 3 v Collingwood, Round 21 3.44
329 Oscar McInerney Lions 21 3 v GWS, Semi Final 3.43
329 David Myers Bombers 7 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 3.43
331 Lewis Jetta Eagles 22 6 v Geelong, Semi Final 3.41
331 Chris Masten Eagles 17 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 3.41
333 Brayden Ham Bombers 5 2 v West Coast, Elimination Final 3.40
334 Zach Tuohy Cats 18 6 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 3.39
335 Kieren Jack Swans 8 4 v St Kilda, Round 23 3.38
336 Conor McKenna Bombers 22 5 v West Coast, Elimination Final 3.36
336 Sean Darcy Dockers 11 5 v Essendon, Round 22 3.36
338 Esava Ratugolea Cats 20 4 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 3.35
338 Christian Salem Demons 20 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 3.35
338 Anthony Miles Suns 17 2 v Brisbane, Round 21 3.35
341 Bryce Gibbs Crows 12 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 3.33
341 Daniel Howe Hawks 12 4 v West Coast, Round 23 3.33
343 Ben Ronke Swans 13 5 v St Kilda, Round 23 3.31
344 Jarman Impey Hawks 17 1 v Geelong, Round 18 3.29
344 Hunter Clark Saints 14 4 v Sydney, Round 23 3.29
344 Callum Sinclair Swans 14 2 v Gold Coast, Round 15 3.29
344 Kane Farrell Power 7 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 15 3.29
344 Braydon Preuss Demons 7 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 3.29
349 Adam Cerra Dockers 20 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 3.25
349 Tim O'Brien Hawks 16 9 v West Coast, Round 23 3.25
349 Toby Nankervis Tigers 12 3 v GWS, Grand Final 3.25
349 Will Brodie Suns 8 4 v Carlton, Round 18 3.25
353 Harry Perryman Giants 19 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 3.21
354 Travis Colyer Dockers 10 0 v Hawthorn, Round 17 3.20
354 Kyle Dunkley Demons 5 1 v Sydney, Round 22 3.20
354 Cameron Sutcliffe Power 5 3 v Sydney, Round 21 3.20
357 Sam Petrevski-Seton Blues 22 1 v Geelong, Round 23 3.18
358 Jay Lockhart Demons 12 0 v West Coast, Round 18 3.17
359 Noah Balta Tigers 13 3 v Brisbane, Round 23 3.15
360 Ivan Soldo Tigers 14 3 v GWS, Grand Final 3.14
360 Brett Bewley Dockers 7 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 3.14
360 Daniel Butler Tigers 7 4 v Melbourne, Round 20 3.14
360 Jackson Hately Giants 7 2 v Hawthorn, Round 21 3.14
364 Darcy Lang Blues 8 3 v St Kilda, Round 22 3.12
365 Kade Simpson Blues 18 3 v Geelong, Round 23 3.11
365 Matthew Buntine Giants 9 3 v Richmond, Round 17 3.11
365 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 9 2 v Melbourne, Round 17 3.11
368 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 24 5 v GWS, Grand Final 3.08
368 Joshua Wagner Demons 12 2 v St Kilda, Round 19 3.08
370 Jack Bowes Suns 15 4 v GWS, Round 23 3.07
370 Ryan Clarke Swans 14 2 v Melbourne, Round 22 3.07
370 Ben King Suns 14 3 v GWS, Round 23 3.07
373 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 16 4 v GWS, Round 17 3.06
374 Tom Hickey Eagles 20 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 3.05
375 Alex Witherden Lions 23 2 v GWS, Semi Final 3.00
375 Levi Casboult Blues 20 2 v Geelong, Round 23 3.00
375 Connor Blakely Dockers 14 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 3.00
375 Jackson Thurlow Swans 9 2 v West Coast, Round 12 3.00
375 Charlie Spargo Demons 8 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 3.00
375 Joshua Deluca Blues 6 2 v Geelong, Round 23 3.00
381 Shane Savage Saints 22 1 v Sydney, Round 23 2.95
382 Mark Hutchings Eagles 18 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 2.94
382 Aaron Francis Bombers 17 2 v West Coast, Elimination Final 2.94
382 Ryan Burton Power 16 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 2.94
385 Brayden Maynard Magpies 24 5 v GWS, Preliminary Final 2.92
386 Jasper Pittard Kangaroos 22 3 v Melbourne, Round 23 2.91
386 Jarrod Witts Suns 22 3 v GWS, Round 23 2.91
388 Ethan Hughes Dockers 21 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 2.90
388 Shannon Hurn Eagles 21 5 v Geelong, Semi Final 2.90
388 Dane Rampe Swans 21 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 2.90
388 Dale Thomas Blues 20 3 v Geelong, Round 23 2.90
392 Tom McCartin Swans 19 5 v St Kilda, Round 23 2.89
392 Harry Morrison Hawks 9 1 v Sydney, Round 14 2.89
394 Lochie O'Brien Blues 17 3 v Geelong, Round 23 2.88
395 Conor Glass Hawks 7 0 v Collingwood, Round 16 2.86
396 Lachlan Weller Suns 17 6 v GWS, Round 23 2.82
397 Nic Newman Blues 20 1 v Geelong, Round 23 2.80
397 Dougal Howard Power 15 3 v GWS, Round 19 2.80
397 Josh Daicos Magpies 5 4 v Melbourne, Round 21 2.80
397 Jay Kennedy-Harris Demons 5 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 2.80
397 James Rose Swans 5 0 v GWS, Round 20 2.80
397 Roarke Smith Bulldogs 5 3 v St Kilda, Round 18 2.80
403 Martin Gleeson Bombers 9 3 v Collingwood, Round 23 2.78
403 Rupert Wills Magpies 9 1 v GWS, Preliminary Final 2.78
405 James Sicily Hawks 22 1 v West Coast, Round 23 2.77
406 Bradley Sheppard Eagles 24 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 2.75
406 Pearce Hanley Suns 16 4 v GWS, Round 23 2.75
406 Colin O'Riordan Swans 12 4 v Geelong, Round 19 2.75
409 Hayden Crozier Bulldogs 22 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 2.73
409 Jayden Short Tigers 15 3 v GWS, Grand Final 2.73
409 Dylan Clarke Bombers 11 3 v Collingwood, Round 23 2.73
412 Jarrod Lienert Power 7 3 v Fremantle, Round 13 2.71
413 Jeremy McGovern Eagles 23 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 2.70
414 Blake Hardwick Hawks 22 3 v West Coast, Round 23 2.68
415 Tom Langdon Magpies 9 1 v St Kilda, Round 9 2.67
415 Connor Menadue Tigers 6 2 v Adelaide, Round 13 2.67
417 Thomas Stewart Cats 25 3 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 2.64
417 Taylin Duman Dockers 14 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 2.64
419 Samuel Reid Giants 26 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 2.62
419 Jimmy Webster Saints 8 4 v West Coast, Round 8 2.62
421 Adam Kennedy Giants 23 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 2.61
421 Luke Ryan Dockers 18 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 2.61
423 Zac Bailey Lions 15 4 v GWS, Semi Final 2.60
423 Harrison Petty Demons 10 2 v Collingwood, Round 21 2.60
423 John Noble Magpies 5 2 v GWS, Preliminary Final 2.60
426 Jamie MacMillan Kangaroos 18 2 v Melbourne, Round 23 2.56
426 Josh Corbett Suns 9 2 v Adelaide, Round 17 2.56
428 Adam Saad Bombers 22 2 v West Coast, Elimination Final 2.55
428 Hamish Hartlett Power 11 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 2.55
430 Jeremy Howe Magpies 21 3 v GWS, Preliminary Final 2.52
431 Cale Hooker Bombers 18 2 v West Coast, Elimination Final 2.50
431 Nathan Wilson Dockers 18 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 2.50
431 Matthew Broadbent Power 10 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 2.50
431 Daniel Venables Eagles 6 0 v Melbourne, Round 9 2.50
435 Wil Powell Suns 13 0 v Richmond, Round 16 2.46
436 Michael Hibberd Demons 19 5 v North Melbourne, Round 23 2.42
436 Scott Thompson Kangaroos 19 3 v Melbourne, Round 23 2.42
438 Aliir Aliir Swans 22 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 2.41
438 Callum Mills Swans 22 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 2.41
440 Mark Blicavs Cats 25 3 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 2.40
440 Mason Redman Bombers 20 2 v West Coast, Elimination Final 2.40
440 Isaac Cumming Giants 5 3 v Gold Coast, Round 23 2.40
443 Heath Shaw Giants 26 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 2.38
443 Jackson Trengove Bulldogs 16 5 v GWS, Round 22 2.38
445 James Aish Magpies 14 1 v GWS, Preliminary Final 2.36
446 Phil Davis Giants 23 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 2.35
446 Jack Henry Cats 23 2 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 2.35
448 Harry Taylor Cats 24 2 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 2.33
448 Liam Duggan Eagles 15 2 v Hawthorn, Round 23 2.33
448 Brayden Sier Magpies 6 2 v GWS, Round 18 2.33
451 Robbie Tarrant Kangaroos 22 2 v Melbourne, Round 23 2.32
452 Jake Kelly Crows 22 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 2.27
452 Nathan Vardy Eagles 11 1 v Sydney, Round 12 2.27
454 Darcy Gardiner Lions 24 2 v GWS, Semi Final 2.25
455 David Astbury Tigers 22 1 v GWS, Grand Final 2.23
456 Mark O'Connor Cats 23 6 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 2.22
456 Ryan Lester Lions 9 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 17 2.22
458 Griffin Logue Dockers 10 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 2.20
458 Jonathon Marsh Saints 5 0 v Brisbane, Round 14 2.20
458 Lewis Young Bulldogs 5 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 2.20
461 Jesse Joyce Suns 16 3 v Essendon, Round 19 2.19
462 Levi Greenwood Magpies 17 1 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 2.18
463 Dylan Grimes Tigers 24 1 v GWS, Grand Final 2.17
464 Michael Hurley Bombers 19 1 v West Coast, Elimination Final 2.16
465 Luke Brown Crows 15 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 2.13
466 Matt Guelfi Bombers 17 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 20 2.12
467 Nick Haynes Giants 23 2 v Richmond, Grand Final 2.09
467 Robbie Fox Swans 11 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 2.09
469 Ben Paton Saints 13 2 v Carlton, Round 22 2.08
470 Alex Keath Crows 18 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 2.06
471 Sam Frost Demons 22 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 2.05
472 Jarrod Harbrow Suns 21 1 v GWS, Round 23 2.00
472 Marty Hore Demons 14 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 2.00
472 George Horlin-Smith Suns 7 1 v Hawthorn, Round 22 2.00
472 Neville Jetta Demons 7 0 v St Kilda, Round 19 2.00
472 Jacob Dawson Suns 6 2 v GWS, Round 23 2.00
472 Jarryn Geary Saints 5 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 11 2.00
478 Easton Wood Bulldogs 23 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 1.96
479 Jordan Murdoch Suns 14 2 v GWS, Round 23 1.93
480 Luke Hodge Lions 22 4 v GWS, Semi Final 1.91
481 Jack Lukosius Suns 21 2 v GWS, Round 23 1.90
481 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 10 3 v West Coast, Round 23 1.90
483 Steven May Demons 8 2 v Collingwood, Round 21 1.88
484 Will Schofield Eagles 14 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 1.86
484 Matthew Scharenberg Magpies 7 1 v Essendon, Round 23 1.86
486 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 13 1 v Essendon, Round 17 1.85
487 Jordan Ridley Bombers 6 1 v Geelong, Round 7 1.83
488 Callum Wilkie Saints 22 0 v Sydney, Round 23 1.82
489 Lachlan Plowman Blues 21 1 v Geelong, Round 23 1.81
490 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 10 1 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 1.80
490 Liam Stocker Blues 5 3 v Essendon, Round 11 1.80
492 Josh Battle Saints 19 3 v Sydney, Round 23 1.79
492 Chris Burgess Suns 14 0 v GWS, Round 23 1.79
494 Thomas Jonas Power 18 5 v Fremantle, Round 23 1.78
495 Sean Lemmens Suns 8 0 v GWS, Round 23 1.75
496 James Frawley Hawks 18 4 v West Coast, Round 23 1.72
497 Lewis Melican Swans 17 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 1.71
497 Tom Cole Eagles 14 1 v Melbourne, Round 18 1.71
499 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 23 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 1.70
500 Nathan Broad Tigers 24 1 v GWS, Grand Final 1.67
500 Jordan Roughead Magpies 24 2 v GWS, Preliminary Final 1.67
500 Jed Bews Cats 12 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1.67
500 Lachlan Henderson Cats 6 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1.67
504 Patrick Ambrose Bombers 20 4 v West Coast, Elimination Final 1.65
504 Marley Williams Kangaroos 17 2 v Melbourne, Round 23 1.65
506 Noah Answerth Lions 19 1 v GWS, Semi Final 1.63
507 Jake Lever Demons 8 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1.62
508 Jake Carlisle Saints 10 0 v Sydney, Round 23 1.60
508 Kaiden Brand Hawks 5 2 v Sydney, Round 14 1.60
508 Jacob Heron Suns 5 1 v Brisbane, Round 21 1.60
508 Ben McNiece Bombers 5 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 1.60
508 Nicholas Robertson Lions 5 0 v GWS, Semi Final 1.60
513 Darcy Moore Magpies 17 1 v GWS, Preliminary Final 1.59
514 Harris Andrews Lions 21 2 v GWS, Semi Final 1.57
514 Tom Clurey Power 21 2 v North Melbourne, Round 22 1.57
514 Michael Rischitelli Suns 7 0 v GWS, Round 23 1.57
517 Joel Hamling Dockers 22 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 1.55
518 Daniel McKenzie Saints 15 3 v Adelaide, Round 20 1.53
519 Nicholas Coffield Saints 8 2 v Fremantle, Round 21 1.50
520 Joshua Walker Lions 11 0 v Hawthorn, Round 19 1.36
521 Lachie Young Bulldogs 6 1 v West Coast, Round 11 1.33
522 Sam Durdin Kangaroos 10 2 v Melbourne, Round 23 1.30
523 Charlie Ballard Suns 21 0 v GWS, Round 23 1.29
524 Daniel Talia Crows 22 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 1.27
524 Sam Taylor Giants 22 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 1.27
526 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 23 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1.26
527 Jacob Weitering Blues 20 0 v Geelong, Round 23 1.25
527 Aidan Corr Giants 8 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 1.25
529 Jackson Nelson Eagles 13 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 1.23
530 Oscar McDonald Demons 12 2 v Collingwood, Round 21 1.17
531 Caleb Marchbank Blues 13 1 v Melbourne, Round 16 1.15
532 Nathan Brown Saints 16 3 v Sydney, Round 23 1.12
533 Benjamin Stratton Hawks 19 0 v West Coast, Round 23 1.11
533 Samuel Collins Suns 9 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 9 1.11
535 Jack Hombsch Suns 18 2 v Essendon, Round 19 1.00
535 Alex Pearce Dockers 11 1 v Collingwood, Round 11 1.00
535 Marcus Adams Lions 10 0 v GWS, Semi Final 1.00
535 Ryan Nyhuis Dockers 5 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 1.00
535 Jake Stein Giants 5 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 1.00
540 Tom Barrass Eagles 14 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 0.93
541 Kyle Hartigan Crows 19 1 v Collingwood, Round 22 0.79
542 Ryan Garthwaite Tigers 7 1 v Adelaide, Round 13 0.71
543 Liam Jones Blues 13 1 v Richmond, Round 21 0.69
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2018 AFL Player Rankings 2020 AFL Player Rankings
Compare Teams
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
All Players
Player Search
Past Players
Other Players
Compare Players
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
League Averages
League Totals
Rising Star Averages
Rising Star Totals
Season Goalkickers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Team Averages
Team Totals
Opponent Averages
Opponent Totals
Team/Opponent Differential Averages
Team/Opponent Differential Totals
Full AFL Draft History
Draft Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Rising Star Round by Round
Rising Star Nominees
Rising Star Winners
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season AFL Fixture
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season
Live Ladder
Round Match Period Location
Venue Stats
Full Brownlow Medal Count
Brownlow Medal Winners
Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Crowds & Attendances
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Coaches
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Highlights
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
Supercoach Breakevens
Supercoach Scores
Supercoach Prices
Custom Supercoach Player List
Pre-Season Supercoach Stats
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
AFL Fantasy Breakevens
AFL Fantasy Scores
AFL Fantasy Prices
Custom AFL Fantasy Player List
Pre-Season AFL Fantasy Stats
Latest Team Selections
Custom Team Selections List
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
X