AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Betting
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2018 AFL Player Rankings 2020 AFL Player Rankings
2019 AFL League AFL Fantasy Score Per Game Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games AFL Fantasy Score for Last Game Average
1 Brodie Grundy Magpies 24 164 v GWS, Preliminary Final 124.17
2 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 23 129 v GWS, Elimination Final 116.22
3 Adam Treloar Magpies 24 74 v GWS, Preliminary Final 112.04
4 Andrew Gaff Eagles 22 120 v Geelong, Semi Final 111.86
5 Tim Taranto Giants 26 117 v Richmond, Grand Final 111.31
6 Max Gawn Demons 21 154 v North Melbourne, Round 23 111.29
7 Joshua Kelly Giants 18 66 v Richmond, Grand Final 110.22
8 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 23 86 v GWS, Elimination Final 110.00
9 Brad Crouch Crows 22 62 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 107.86
10 Lachie Whitfield Giants 19 50 v Richmond, Grand Final 107.58
11 Zachary Merrett Bombers 23 91 v West Coast, Elimination Final 107.48
12 Jake Lloyd Swans 22 93 v St Kilda, Round 23 107.09
13 Matt Crouch Crows 19 150 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 106.16
14 Clayton Oliver Demons 22 112 v North Melbourne, Round 23 105.86
15 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 24 99 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 105.79
16 Travis Boak Power 21 81 v Fremantle, Round 23 105.67
17 Nathan Fyfe Dockers 20 102 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 104.95
18 Jarrod Witts Suns 22 154 v GWS, Round 23 104.41
19 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 24 94 v GWS, Preliminary Final 104.21
19 Dayne Zorko Lions 24 108 v GWS, Semi Final 104.21
21 Stephen Coniglio Giants 15 0 v Richmond, Round 17 103.67
22 Lachie Neale Lions 24 58 v GWS, Semi Final 103.54
23 Mitchell Duncan Cats 23 51 v Collingwood, Qualifying Final 103.26
24 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 23 71 v GWS, Elimination Final 103.22
25 Bachar Houli Tigers 22 114 v GWS, Grand Final 102.32
26 Luke Shuey Eagles 24 98 v Geelong, Semi Final 101.67
27 Patrick Cripps Blues 20 136 v Geelong, Round 23 101.45
28 Elliot Yeo Eagles 23 78 v Geelong, Semi Final 101.43
29 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 19 150 v St Kilda, Round 23 100.26
30 Dion Prestia Tigers 25 74 v GWS, Grand Final 100.24
31 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 23 67 v GWS, Preliminary Final 99.87
32 Brayden Fiorini Suns 21 81 v GWS, Round 23 99.71
33 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 21 108 v West Coast, Round 23 99.62
34 Rory Sloane Crows 22 116 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 99.59
35 Tom Rockliff Power 18 68 v Fremantle, Round 23 99.33
36 Rowan Marshall Saints 20 92 v Sydney, Round 23 99.15
37 Tim Kelly Cats 25 150 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 99.00
38 Daniel Hannebery Saints 5 99 v Sydney, Round 23 98.60
39 Jack Billings Saints 22 55 v Sydney, Round 23 98.55
40 Luke Parker Swans 22 96 v St Kilda, Round 23 98.50
41 Dylan Shiel Bombers 22 92 v West Coast, Elimination Final 98.05
42 Lachlan Hunter Bulldogs 23 80 v GWS, Elimination Final 97.83
43 Jack Crisp Magpies 24 126 v GWS, Preliminary Final 97.67
44 Jarryd Lyons Lions 24 106 v GWS, Semi Final 97.42
45 Toby Greene Giants 19 78 v Richmond, Grand Final 97.26
46 Rory Laird Crows 22 94 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 96.91
47 James Worpel Hawks 22 67 v West Coast, Round 23 96.73
48 Ricky Henderson Hawks 22 112 v West Coast, Round 23 96.64
49 Jack Steele Saints 20 120 v Sydney, Round 23 96.15
50 Marc Murphy Blues 19 123 v Geelong, Round 23 95.89
51 Dustin Martin Tigers 23 91 v GWS, Grand Final 95.61
52 Reilly O'Brien Crows 18 48 v Collingwood, Round 22 95.50
53 Liam Shiels Hawks 19 58 v West Coast, Round 23 95.37
54 Shaun Higgins Kangaroos 17 110 v Melbourne, Round 23 95.29
55 Dyson Heppell Bombers 18 106 v West Coast, Elimination Final 94.50
56 Sebastian Ross Saints 22 103 v Sydney, Round 23 94.32
57 James Harmes Demons 22 103 v North Melbourne, Round 23 93.95
58 Taylor Adams Magpies 12 64 v GWS, Preliminary Final 93.92
59 Mitch Robinson Lions 23 97 v Richmond, Qualifying Final 93.78
60 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 17 91 v Brisbane, Round 20 93.76
61 Michael Walters Dockers 22 81 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 93.45
62 Nic Newman Blues 20 74 v Geelong, Round 23 93.35
63 Oliver Wines Power 12 123 v Fremantle, Round 23 93.33
64 Thomas Stewart Cats 25 66 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 93.24
65 Dominic Sheed Eagles 24 50 v Geelong, Semi Final 92.96
66 Zachary Williams Giants 24 85 v Richmond, Grand Final 92.46
67 Jacob Hopper Giants 23 94 v Richmond, Grand Final 92.35
68 Sam Walsh Blues 22 94 v Geelong, Round 23 92.23
69 Ed Langdon Dockers 22 110 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 92.09
70 Jack Redden Eagles 23 63 v Geelong, Semi Final 91.65
71 Hugh McCluggage Lions 23 93 v GWS, Semi Final 91.39
72 Tom Phillips Magpies 24 74 v GWS, Preliminary Final 91.33
73 Shannon Hurn Eagles 21 110 v Geelong, Semi Final 91.29
74 Touk Miller Suns 18 84 v GWS, Round 23 90.94
75 Edward Curnow Blues 22 99 v Geelong, Round 23 89.86
76 Isaac Heeney Swans 22 57 v St Kilda, Round 23 89.77
77 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 22 94 v Melbourne, Round 23 89.73
78 Christian Salem Demons 20 61 v North Melbourne, Round 23 89.60
79 Tom Lynch Crows 16 96 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 89.38
80 Bradley Hill Dockers 22 78 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 88.68
81 Dayne Beams Magpies 9 54 v Fremantle, Round 11 88.67
82 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 22 60 v Melbourne, Round 23 88.36
83 Jared Polec Kangaroos 22 124 v Melbourne, Round 23 88.18
84 Trent Dumont Kangaroos 21 87 v Melbourne, Round 23 88.10
85 Angus Brayshaw Demons 22 85 v North Melbourne, Round 23 88.05
86 Cameron Ellis-Yolmen Crows 10 87 v Richmond, Round 13 87.90
87 David Swallow Suns 22 65 v GWS, Round 23 87.86
88 Will Brodie Suns 8 113 v Carlton, Round 18 87.75
89 Darcy Macpherson Suns 22 79 v GWS, Round 23 87.27
90 Brodie Smith Crows 22 100 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 87.05
91 Daniel Rich Lions 24 94 v GWS, Semi Final 86.92
92 Jeremy Cameron Giants 24 63 v Richmond, Grand Final 86.83
93 Matthew Taberner Dockers 9 76 v Essendon, Round 9 86.44
94 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 22 89 v Fremantle, Round 23 86.27
95 Gary Ablett Cats 24 70 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 86.08
96 Luke Dunstan Saints 18 94 v Sydney, Round 23 85.83
97 Kane Lambert Tigers 21 75 v GWS, Grand Final 85.62
98 Stefan Martin Lions 24 91 v GWS, Semi Final 85.58
99 Anthony Miles Suns 17 44 v Brisbane, Round 21 85.35
100 Isaac Smith Hawks 19 77 v West Coast, Round 23 84.95
101 Patrick Lipinski Bulldogs 14 76 v GWS, Elimination Final 84.79
102 Matthew Suckling Bulldogs 19 84 v GWS, Elimination Final 84.63
103 James Sicily Hawks 22 93 v West Coast, Round 23 83.64
104 Jack Martin Suns 16 54 v Collingwood, Round 20 83.44
105 Charlie Constable Cats 7 44 v Western Bulldogs, Round 9 83.43
106 Jade Gresham Saints 19 96 v Adelaide, Round 20 83.42
107 Scott Lycett Power 18 92 v Fremantle, Round 23 83.39
108 Ben McEvoy Hawks 19 17 v West Coast, Round 23 83.32
109 Heath Shaw Giants 26 130 v Richmond, Grand Final 83.08
110 Zak Jones Swans 17 66 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 82.82
111 Matthew Kreuzer Blues 15 79 v Geelong, Round 23 82.73
112 Jordan Dawson Swans 20 107 v St Kilda, Round 23 82.70
113 Lachlan Weller Suns 17 105 v GWS, Round 23 82.53
114 Jack Viney Demons 21 76 v North Melbourne, Round 23 82.33
115 Ben Cunnington Kangaroos 22 39 v Melbourne, Round 23 81.95
116 Joel Selwood Cats 23 113 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 81.78
117 Rory Atkins Crows 20 61 v West Coast, Round 21 81.40
118 Bradley Sheppard Eagles 24 51 v Geelong, Semi Final 81.29
119 Robbie Gray Power 19 43 v Fremantle, Round 23 81.21
120 Jason Johannisen Bulldogs 20 59 v GWS, Elimination Final 80.95
121 Jaidyn Stephenson Magpies 14 77 v GWS, Preliminary Final 80.93
122 Bryce Gibbs Crows 12 58 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 80.83
123 Harry Cunningham Swans 9 48 v Carlton, Round 17 80.67
123 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 6 82 v Port Adelaide, Round 6 80.67
125 David Mundy Dockers 22 62 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 80.55
126 Nick Haynes Giants 23 119 v Richmond, Grand Final 80.52
127 Rhys Stanley Cats 18 97 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 80.50
128 Brandon Ellis Tigers 23 30 v GWS, Grand Final 80.43
128 Jarrod Lienert Power 7 54 v Fremantle, Round 13 80.43
130 Sam Jacobs Crows 5 115 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 80.40
130 Andrew Phillips Blues 5 67 v West Coast, Round 20 80.40
132 Dan Houston Power 21 89 v Fremantle, Round 23 80.33
133 Kade Simpson Blues 18 58 v Geelong, Round 23 80.22
134 Jarrod Berry Lions 20 73 v GWS, Semi Final 80.15
135 Brad Ebert Power 11 33 v Brisbane, Round 17 80.09
136 Luke Ryan Dockers 18 50 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 80.06
137 Jordan De Goey Magpies 17 11 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 79.94
138 Dale Thomas Blues 20 77 v Geelong, Round 23 79.55
139 David Zaharakis Bombers 20 17 v Fremantle, Round 22 79.50
140 Darcy Parish Bombers 21 81 v West Coast, Elimination Final 79.43
140 Dane Rampe Swans 21 64 v St Kilda, Round 23 79.43
140 Devon Smith Bombers 7 70 v Sydney, Round 8 79.43
143 Rory Lobb Dockers 15 60 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 79.33
144 Mitchell Wallis Bulldogs 10 64 v North Melbourne, Round 10 79.30
145 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 24 106 v GWS, Grand Final 78.96
146 Jack Graham Tigers 16 41 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 78.94
147 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 17 54 v Port Adelaide, Round 22 78.71
148 Timothy English Bulldogs 20 105 v GWS, Elimination Final 78.50
149 Chad Wingard Hawks 14 106 v West Coast, Round 23 78.43
150 Shane Savage Saints 22 59 v Sydney, Round 23 78.32
151 Hugh Greenwood Crows 14 72 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 78.29
152 Xavier Duursma Power 20 103 v Fremantle, Round 23 78.25
153 Nicholas Naitanui Eagles 5 96 v Geelong, Semi Final 78.00
154 Sam Petrevski-Seton Blues 22 26 v Geelong, Round 23 77.73
155 Brayden Maynard Magpies 24 103 v GWS, Preliminary Final 77.62
156 Michael Hurley Bombers 19 77 v West Coast, Elimination Final 77.42
157 Harry Perryman Giants 19 76 v Richmond, Grand Final 77.37
158 Hunter Clark Saints 14 71 v Sydney, Round 23 77.36
159 Tom Papley Swans 22 68 v St Kilda, Round 23 77.32
160 Justin Westhoff Power 20 110 v Fremantle, Round 23 77.25
161 Cameron Guthrie Cats 20 40 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 77.15
162 Taylor Duryea Bulldogs 14 80 v GWS, Elimination Final 76.93
163 Wayne Milera Crows 17 64 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 76.82
164 Callum Sinclair Swans 14 13 v Gold Coast, Round 15 76.57
165 Pearce Hanley Suns 16 80 v GWS, Round 23 76.44
166 Hamish Hartlett Power 11 72 v Fremantle, Round 23 76.36
167 Sam Lloyd Bulldogs 23 45 v GWS, Elimination Final 76.35
167 Karl Amon Power 17 73 v Fremantle, Round 23 76.35
169 Christopher Mayne Magpies 21 53 v GWS, Preliminary Final 76.33
169 Sam Menegola Cats 12 64 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 76.33
171 Jack Gunston Hawks 20 79 v West Coast, Round 23 76.10
172 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 15 65 v Brisbane, Round 20 76.00
172 Jack Steven Saints 7 57 v Sydney, Round 23 76.00
174 Christian Petracca Demons 22 93 v North Melbourne, Round 23 75.91
175 Andrew McGrath Bombers 23 100 v West Coast, Elimination Final 75.83
176 Jonathon Ceglar Hawks 15 103 v West Coast, Round 23 75.73
177 Callum Mills Swans 22 82 v St Kilda, Round 23 75.32
178 Shane Edwards Tigers 24 80 v GWS, Grand Final 75.29
179 George Hewett Swans 22 71 v St Kilda, Round 23 75.27
180 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 19 59 v North Melbourne, Round 22 75.26
181 Josh Jenkins Crows 11 58 v Carlton, Round 19 75.09
182 Jamie MacMillan Kangaroos 18 47 v Melbourne, Round 23 75.06
183 Adam Tomlinson Giants 25 60 v Richmond, Grand Final 74.84
184 Connor Blakely Dockers 14 35 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 74.79
185 Jake Melksham Demons 12 54 v North Melbourne, Round 23 74.75
186 Reece Conca Dockers 22 87 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 74.73
187 Luke Dahlhaus Cats 24 50 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 74.71
188 Matthew Broadbent Power 10 53 v Fremantle, Round 23 74.60
189 Sam Gray Power 20 45 v Fremantle, Round 23 74.50
190 Bayley Fritsch Demons 22 74 v North Melbourne, Round 23 74.23
191 Nathan Jones Demons 22 89 v North Melbourne, Round 23 73.64
192 Alex Witherden Lions 23 55 v GWS, Semi Final 73.35
193 Jeremy Howe Magpies 21 107 v GWS, Preliminary Final 73.33
193 James Cousins Hawks 12 73 v GWS, Round 21 73.33
195 Toby Nankervis Tigers 12 90 v GWS, Grand Final 73.25
196 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 19 42 v GWS, Preliminary Final 72.95
197 Paul Seedsman Crows 13 107 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 72.77
198 Jacob Dawson Suns 6 72 v GWS, Round 23 72.67
198 Aaron Sandilands Dockers 6 90 v Essendon, Round 22 72.67
200 Connor Rozee Power 22 70 v Fremantle, Round 23 72.59
200 Darcy Tucker Dockers 22 62 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 72.59
202 Rupert Wills Magpies 9 84 v GWS, Preliminary Final 72.56
203 Sydney Stack Tigers 17 32 v Carlton, Round 21 72.29
204 Blake Hardwick Hawks 22 68 v West Coast, Round 23 72.27
205 Ryan Burton Power 16 53 v Fremantle, Round 23 72.19
206 Brandan Parfitt Cats 20 61 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 72.00
206 Brett Deledio Giants 14 51 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 72.00
208 Ben Brown Kangaroos 22 84 v Melbourne, Round 23 71.91
209 Riley Knight Crows 15 74 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 71.73
210 Jack Bowes Suns 15 84 v GWS, Round 23 71.47
211 Jasper Pittard Kangaroos 22 79 v Melbourne, Round 23 71.45
212 Jarman Impey Hawks 17 9 v Geelong, Round 18 71.35
213 Jack Darling Eagles 24 82 v Geelong, Semi Final 71.25
214 Josh Caddy Tigers 18 101 v GWS, Grand Final 71.17
215 Ivan Soldo Tigers 14 64 v GWS, Grand Final 71.14
216 Tom Bellchambers Bombers 16 64 v West Coast, Elimination Final 71.12
217 Hayden Crozier Bulldogs 22 61 v GWS, Elimination Final 71.09
218 Cale Hooker Bombers 18 10 v West Coast, Elimination Final 70.94
219 Shaun Burgoyne Hawks 18 86 v West Coast, Round 23 70.72
220 Jarrod Harbrow Suns 21 66 v GWS, Round 23 70.71
221 Tim Membrey Saints 22 79 v Sydney, Round 23 70.50
221 Lance Franklin Swans 10 107 v St Kilda, Round 23 70.50
223 Lewis Taylor Lions 5 72 v Carlton, Round 12 70.40
224 Brody Mihocek Magpies 24 18 v GWS, Preliminary Final 70.38
225 Zach Tuohy Cats 18 83 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 70.28
226 Patrick Ryder Power 17 72 v Fremantle, Round 23 70.24
227 Tom Hawkins Cats 24 82 v West Coast, Semi Final 70.21
228 Conor McKenna Bombers 22 67 v West Coast, Elimination Final 70.14
229 Jamie Elliott Magpies 16 78 v GWS, Preliminary Final 69.75
230 Jack Newnes Saints 20 30 v Sydney, Round 23 69.70
231 Billy Stretch Demons 9 70 v North Melbourne, Round 23 69.67
232 Trent Cotchin Tigers 14 69 v GWS, Grand Final 69.64
233 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 22 73 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 69.55
234 Kyle Langford Bombers 18 48 v West Coast, Elimination Final 69.39
235 Oliver Florent Swans 21 56 v St Kilda, Round 23 69.33
236 Sam Reid Swans 22 68 v St Kilda, Round 23 69.32
237 Jason Castagna Tigers 24 78 v GWS, Grand Final 69.08
238 Jayden Short Tigers 15 84 v GWS, Grand Final 68.93
239 Mason Redman Bombers 20 68 v West Coast, Elimination Final 68.85
240 Quinton Narkle Cats 6 58 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 68.83
241 Sean Darcy Dockers 11 92 v Essendon, Round 22 68.82
242 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 23 60 v GWS, Elimination Final 68.78
243 Luke Hodge Lions 22 78 v GWS, Semi Final 68.45
244 Josh Battle Saints 19 61 v Sydney, Round 23 68.42
245 Peter Wright Suns 17 41 v Collingwood, Round 20 68.35
246 Jeremy McGovern Eagles 23 72 v Geelong, Semi Final 68.22
247 Luke Breust Hawks 22 92 v West Coast, Round 23 68.18
248 Jordan Ridley Bombers 6 61 v Geelong, Round 7 68.00
249 Jarryn Geary Saints 5 34 v Port Adelaide, Round 11 67.80
250 Jeremy Finlayson Giants 23 8 v Richmond, Grand Final 67.74
251 Willem Drew Power 10 93 v Fremantle, Round 23 67.60
252 Adam Saad Bombers 22 74 v West Coast, Elimination Final 67.59
253 Jackson Hately Giants 7 68 v Hawthorn, Round 21 67.57
254 Blake Acres Saints 19 39 v Sydney, Round 23 67.47
255 Daniel Howe Hawks 12 49 v West Coast, Round 23 67.42
256 John Noble Magpies 5 60 v GWS, Preliminary Final 67.40
257 Tom Hickey Eagles 20 60 v Geelong, Semi Final 67.35
258 Alex Keath Crows 18 21 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 67.11
258 Will Setterfield Blues 18 74 v Geelong, Round 23 67.11
260 Jake Kelly Crows 22 24 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 67.00
260 Riley Bonner Power 19 72 v Fremantle, Round 23 67.00
260 Toby McLean Bulldogs 19 46 v GWS, Elimination Final 67.00
260 Jack Higgins Tigers 13 61 v Adelaide, Round 13 67.00
264 Shaun Atley Kangaroos 21 67 v Melbourne, Round 23 66.76
264 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 21 39 v Melbourne, Round 23 66.76
266 Matthew De Boer Giants 19 31 v Richmond, Grand Final 66.74
267 Liam Duggan Eagles 15 97 v Hawthorn, Round 23 66.67
268 Mark Blicavs Cats 25 53 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 66.56
269 Chris Masten Eagles 17 63 v Geelong, Semi Final 66.53
270 Gryan Miers Cats 25 84 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 66.52
271 Jack Lonie Saints 13 57 v Sydney, Round 23 66.38
272 Jack Sinclair Saints 22 60 v Sydney, Round 23 66.36
273 David Cuningham Blues 9 30 v Geelong, Round 23 66.33
274 Jay Kennedy-Harris Demons 5 48 v North Melbourne, Round 23 66.20
275 Jack Silvagni Blues 17 23 v Geelong, Round 23 66.18
275 Dylan Clarke Bombers 11 37 v Collingwood, Round 23 66.18
277 Tom Scully Hawks 21 28 v West Coast, Round 23 66.14
278 Jesse Hogan Dockers 12 11 v Melbourne, Round 14 66.08
279 Jarryd Roughead Hawks 8 100 v Gold Coast, Round 22 66.00
280 Liam Baker Tigers 19 37 v GWS, Grand Final 65.89
280 Dawson Simpson Giants 9 72 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 65.89
282 Taylin Duman Dockers 14 88 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 65.86
283 Jamie Cripps Eagles 19 47 v Geelong, Semi Final 65.84
284 Charlie Cameron Lions 24 64 v GWS, Semi Final 65.79
285 Peter Ladhams Power 5 35 v North Melbourne, Round 22 65.60
286 James Aish Magpies 14 48 v GWS, Preliminary Final 65.57
287 Allen Christensen Lions 13 61 v GWS, Semi Final 65.54
288 David MacKay Crows 18 56 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 65.50
288 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 10 30 v GWS, Elimination Final 65.50
290 Shaun McKernan Bombers 16 26 v West Coast, Elimination Final 65.38
291 Levi Casboult Blues 20 6 v Geelong, Round 23 65.30
292 Mitchell Brown Bombers 16 18 v West Coast, Elimination Final 65.25
293 Tom Langdon Magpies 9 41 v St Kilda, Round 9 65.11
294 Ben Ainsworth Suns 12 96 v GWS, Round 23 65.08
295 Robbie Tarrant Kangaroos 22 74 v Melbourne, Round 23 65.05
296 Charlie Curnow Blues 11 9 v Fremantle, Round 15 65.00
296 Will Hayes Bulldogs 9 30 v GWS, Elimination Final 65.00
298 Nathan Wilson Dockers 18 51 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 64.78
299 Tom Lynch Tigers 25 70 v GWS, Grand Final 64.68
300 Steven Motlop Power 14 60 v Richmond, Round 18 64.57
301 Jake Stringer Bombers 19 50 v West Coast, Elimination Final 64.47
302 Willie Rioli Eagles 14 72 v Essendon, Elimination Final 64.43
303 Adam Kennedy Giants 23 56 v Richmond, Grand Final 64.39
304 Aliir Aliir Swans 22 64 v St Kilda, Round 23 64.36
305 Thomas Jonas Power 18 52 v Fremantle, Round 23 64.22
306 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 19 38 v Melbourne, Round 23 64.00
307 Tom McDonald Demons 15 127 v Carlton, Round 16 63.80
308 Sam Day Suns 10 22 v GWS, Round 23 63.70
309 Shane Mumford Giants 20 42 v Richmond, Grand Final 63.65
310 Phil Davis Giants 23 65 v Richmond, Grand Final 63.48
311 Callum Brown Magpies 22 51 v GWS, Preliminary Final 63.36
312 Nicholas Holman Suns 12 50 v St Kilda, Round 13 63.33
313 Josh Daicos Magpies 5 48 v Melbourne, Round 21 63.20
314 Zac Fisher Blues 21 33 v Geelong, Round 23 63.19
315 James Rowbottom Swans 12 54 v St Kilda, Round 23 63.17
316 Taylor Walker Crows 22 75 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 63.14
317 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 16 43 v GWS, Round 17 63.12
318 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 23 43 v GWS, Elimination Final 63.09
319 Jordan Clark Cats 18 33 v Fremantle, Round 20 63.06
320 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 12 54 v GWS, Round 21 63.00
321 Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti Bombers 23 64 v West Coast, Elimination Final 62.96
322 Lewis Jetta Eagles 22 81 v Geelong, Semi Final 62.41
323 Michael Gibbons Blues 21 64 v St Kilda, Round 22 62.38
324 Jordan Lewis Demons 12 87 v North Melbourne, Round 23 62.33
325 Brandon Matera Dockers 20 46 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 62.00
325 Ryan Clarke Swans 14 57 v Melbourne, Round 22 62.00
325 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 9 78 v Melbourne, Round 17 62.00
325 Jack Ross Tigers 7 43 v West Coast, Round 22 62.00
325 Jarrad McVeigh Swans 6 45 v St Kilda, Round 23 62.00
330 Lachlan Plowman Blues 21 53 v Geelong, Round 23 61.95
331 Jake Waterman Eagles 13 45 v Geelong, Semi Final 61.92
332 Marty Hore Demons 14 36 v North Melbourne, Round 23 61.86
333 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 14 55 v North Melbourne, Round 23 61.57
334 Harry McKay Blues 20 33 v Geelong, Round 23 61.50
335 Michael Hibberd Demons 19 69 v North Melbourne, Round 23 61.32
336 Dean Kent Saints 13 36 v Brisbane, Round 14 61.23
337 Samuel Reid Giants 26 47 v Richmond, Grand Final 61.15
338 Mason Wood Kangaroos 18 72 v Melbourne, Round 23 61.06
338 Levi Greenwood Magpies 17 22 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 61.06
340 Adam Cerra Dockers 20 67 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 60.75
341 Shai Bolton Tigers 19 56 v GWS, Grand Final 60.74
342 Brent Daniels Giants 26 70 v Richmond, Grand Final 60.73
343 Paul Ahern Kangaroos 7 59 v Geelong, Round 21 60.57
344 Travis Colyer Dockers 10 45 v Hawthorn, Round 17 60.40
345 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 24 56 v GWS, Semi Final 60.29
346 Josh Thomas Magpies 22 77 v GWS, Preliminary Final 59.91
347 Jake Lever Demons 8 51 v North Melbourne, Round 23 59.88
348 Callum Wilkie Saints 22 61 v Sydney, Round 23 59.86
349 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 13 93 v GWS, Grand Final 59.85
350 Mark O'Connor Cats 23 77 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 59.83
351 Richard Douglas Crows 9 75 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 59.67
352 Nicholas Coffield Saints 8 32 v Fremantle, Round 21 59.50
353 Ben Paton Saints 13 57 v Carlton, Round 22 59.46
354 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 7 52 v Geelong, Round 15 59.14
355 Tim O'Brien Hawks 16 78 v West Coast, Round 23 59.12
355 Jimmy Webster Saints 8 68 v West Coast, Round 8 59.12
357 Scott Thompson Kangaroos 19 55 v Melbourne, Round 23 59.00
357 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 10 42 v West Coast, Round 23 59.00
359 Luke Brown Crows 15 49 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 58.93
360 Taylor Garner Kangaroos 9 66 v Melbourne, Round 23 58.89
361 Jesse Joyce Suns 16 48 v Essendon, Round 19 58.69
362 Alex Sexton Suns 22 79 v GWS, Round 23 58.64
363 Eddie Betts Crows 21 56 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 58.57
364 Martin Gleeson Bombers 9 59 v Collingwood, Round 23 58.44
365 Josh Bruce Saints 22 57 v Sydney, Round 23 58.41
366 Jackson Thurlow Swans 9 39 v West Coast, Round 12 58.22
367 Ethan Hughes Dockers 21 46 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 58.10
368 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 25 65 v Richmond, Grand Final 58.08
368 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 13 52 v Essendon, Round 17 58.08
370 Tom Clurey Power 21 59 v North Melbourne, Round 22 58.05
371 Zachary Clarke Bombers 9 69 v Fremantle, Round 22 57.89
372 Darcy Gardiner Lions 24 57 v GWS, Semi Final 57.88
373 Steven May Demons 8 56 v Collingwood, Round 21 57.75
374 Tory Dickson Bulldogs 17 26 v GWS, Round 22 57.59
375 Nicholas Robertson Lions 5 63 v GWS, Semi Final 57.40
376 Darcy Moore Magpies 17 66 v GWS, Preliminary Final 57.24
377 Oscar Allen Eagles 21 68 v Hawthorn, Round 23 57.14
378 Jackson Trengove Bulldogs 16 74 v GWS, Round 22 56.88
379 Jayden Laverde Bombers 10 41 v West Coast, Elimination Final 56.80
380 Liam Ryan Eagles 24 45 v Geelong, Semi Final 56.79
381 Zak Butters Power 19 38 v North Melbourne, Round 22 56.68
382 Dylan Grimes Tigers 24 90 v GWS, Grand Final 56.67
383 Daniel Talia Crows 22 36 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 56.59
384 Eric Hipwood Lions 23 67 v GWS, Semi Final 56.57
385 Rhys Mathieson Lions 9 45 v St Kilda, Round 14 56.56
386 Charlie Dixon Power 9 92 v Fremantle, Round 23 56.44
387 Tom Cole Eagles 14 55 v Melbourne, Round 18 56.43
387 Braydon Preuss Demons 7 38 v North Melbourne, Round 23 56.43
389 Harry Taylor Cats 24 58 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 56.42
389 Jay Lockhart Demons 12 20 v West Coast, Round 18 56.42
391 Matt Guelfi Bombers 17 67 v Port Adelaide, Round 20 56.41
392 Caleb Marchbank Blues 13 34 v Melbourne, Round 16 56.38
393 Sam Switkowski Dockers 18 53 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 56.33
393 Cameron McCarthy Dockers 12 33 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 56.33
395 David Astbury Tigers 22 50 v GWS, Grand Final 56.32
396 Mitchell Crowden Dockers 5 24 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 56.20
397 Connor Menadue Tigers 6 50 v Adelaide, Round 13 56.17
398 Jacob Weitering Blues 20 33 v Geelong, Round 23 56.15
399 Tim Smith Demons 7 48 v St Kilda, Round 19 56.00
400 Joshua Walker Lions 11 39 v Hawthorn, Round 19 55.91
401 James Rose Swans 5 29 v GWS, Round 20 55.80
402 Jordan Murdoch Suns 14 41 v GWS, Round 23 55.79
403 Ryan Lester Lions 9 44 v Port Adelaide, Round 17 55.78
404 Will Hayward Swans 13 55 v Fremantle, Round 18 55.77
405 Oscar McInerney Lions 21 53 v GWS, Semi Final 55.76
405 Kayne Turner Kangaroos 21 90 v Melbourne, Round 23 55.76
407 Joshua Wagner Demons 12 50 v St Kilda, Round 19 55.42
408 Marley Williams Kangaroos 17 64 v Melbourne, Round 23 55.41
409 Aaron Francis Bombers 17 78 v West Coast, Elimination Final 55.29
410 Tarryn Thomas Kangaroos 20 38 v Melbourne, Round 23 55.25
410 Colin O'Riordan Swans 12 67 v Geelong, Round 19 55.25
412 Bailey Banfield Dockers 7 59 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 55.14
413 Lachlan Murphy Crows 21 39 v Collingwood, Round 22 55.10
414 Daniel Lloyd Giants 18 38 v Richmond, Grand Final 55.06
415 Daniel Rioli Tigers 22 56 v GWS, Grand Final 55.00
415 Oskar Baker Demons 9 32 v Collingwood, Round 21 55.00
417 Jayden Hunt Demons 21 52 v North Melbourne, Round 23 54.95
418 Orazio Fantasia Bombers 15 63 v West Coast, Elimination Final 54.93
419 Wil Powell Suns 13 4 v Richmond, Round 16 54.92
420 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 22 45 v Geelong, Semi Final 54.77
421 Paul Puopolo Hawks 22 53 v West Coast, Round 23 54.73
422 Charlie Ballard Suns 21 38 v GWS, Round 23 54.48
423 Mabior Chol Tigers 9 39 v West Coast, Round 22 54.33
424 Brett Bewley Dockers 7 45 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 54.29
425 Dougal Howard Power 15 32 v GWS, Round 19 54.27
426 Harris Andrews Lions 21 30 v GWS, Semi Final 54.14
426 Dylan Moore Hawks 7 32 v West Coast, Round 15 54.14
426 David Myers Bombers 7 54 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 54.14
429 Noah Answerth Lions 19 33 v GWS, Semi Final 54.11
430 Tom Barrass Eagles 14 12 v Geelong, Semi Final 54.00
430 Josh Schache Bulldogs 14 41 v GWS, Elimination Final 54.00
432 Jeff Garlett Demons 7 52 v Collingwood, Round 12 53.86
433 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 17 53 v Melbourne, Round 23 53.82
434 Corey Wagner Demons 11 38 v North Melbourne, Round 23 53.73
435 Jordan Roughead Magpies 24 28 v GWS, Preliminary Final 53.71
436 Travis Varcoe Magpies 16 54 v Essendon, Round 23 53.69
437 Harry Morrison Hawks 9 40 v Sydney, Round 14 53.67
437 Lachlan Henderson Cats 6 42 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 53.67
439 Tom Atkins Cats 23 35 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 53.61
440 Paddy Dow Blues 19 40 v Geelong, Round 23 53.53
441 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 14 41 v Hawthorn, Round 20 53.21
442 Matthew Parker Saints 17 52 v Adelaide, Round 20 53.12
443 Lochie O'Brien Blues 17 53 v Geelong, Round 23 53.06
444 Jake Carlisle Saints 10 59 v Sydney, Round 23 52.90
445 Matthew Buntine Giants 9 26 v Richmond, Round 17 52.89
446 Sean Lemmens Suns 8 36 v GWS, Round 23 52.88
447 Joshua Deluca Blues 6 59 v Geelong, Round 23 52.83
448 Ben Long Saints 16 40 v Sydney, Round 23 52.81
449 Jordan Gallucci Crows 10 20 v Port Adelaide, Round 16 52.50
450 Sam Frost Demons 22 44 v North Melbourne, Round 23 52.45
451 Robbie Fox Swans 11 68 v St Kilda, Round 23 52.36
452 Jack Lukosius Suns 21 61 v GWS, Round 23 52.33
453 Roarke Smith Bulldogs 5 48 v St Kilda, Round 18 52.20
454 Nathan Hrovat Kangaroos 5 55 v Melbourne, Round 23 52.00
455 Todd Marshall Power 10 74 v Fremantle, Round 23 51.90
456 Joshua Begley Bombers 8 43 v Collingwood, Round 23 51.75
457 Oliver Hanrahan Hawks 9 59 v West Coast, Round 23 51.67
458 Matthew Scharenberg Magpies 7 21 v Essendon, Round 23 51.57
459 Daniel McStay Lions 24 54 v GWS, Semi Final 51.54
460 Mason Cox Magpies 14 28 v Gold Coast, Round 20 51.50
461 Sam Weideman Demons 11 65 v Carlton, Round 16 51.36
462 Jack Petruccelle Eagles 20 50 v Geelong, Semi Final 51.05
462 Esava Ratugolea Cats 20 48 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 51.05
464 Ben Reid Magpies 8 25 v GWS, Preliminary Final 51.00
465 Conor Glass Hawks 7 59 v Collingwood, Round 16 50.86
466 Brayden Sier Magpies 6 59 v GWS, Round 18 50.67
467 Griffin Logue Dockers 10 61 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 50.50
468 Brayden Ham Bombers 5 53 v West Coast, Elimination Final 50.40
469 Ed Richards Bulldogs 20 38 v GWS, Elimination Final 50.30
470 Cameron Sutcliffe Power 5 50 v Sydney, Round 21 50.20
471 Nathan Vardy Eagles 11 24 v Sydney, Round 12 50.18
472 Jarrod Cameron Eagles 7 46 v Carlton, Round 20 50.00
473 Isaac Cumming Giants 5 66 v Gold Coast, Round 23 49.80
473 Lewis Young Bulldogs 5 40 v GWS, Elimination Final 49.80
475 James Frawley Hawks 18 68 v West Coast, Round 23 49.78
476 Nick Blakey Swans 21 53 v St Kilda, Round 23 49.33
477 Harrison Petty Demons 10 48 v Collingwood, Round 21 49.30
478 Mark Hutchings Eagles 18 28 v Geelong, Semi Final 49.11
479 Kyle Dunkley Demons 5 22 v Sydney, Round 22 49.00
480 Aidan Corr Giants 8 67 v Richmond, Grand Final 48.88
481 Mitch McGovern Blues 16 45 v Geelong, Round 23 48.81
482 Charlie Spargo Demons 8 48 v North Melbourne, Round 23 48.75
483 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 23 48 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 48.74
484 Ian Hill Giants 8 37 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 48.62
485 Ben Ronke Swans 13 84 v St Kilda, Round 23 48.54
486 Tom McCartin Swans 19 75 v St Kilda, Round 23 48.53
487 Jed Bews Cats 12 33 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 48.50
488 Daniel Butler Tigers 7 47 v Melbourne, Round 20 48.43
488 Daniel Menzel Swans 7 34 v St Kilda, Round 23 48.43
490 Matthew Kennedy Blues 10 63 v Geelong, Round 23 48.40
491 Kieren Jack Swans 8 47 v St Kilda, Round 23 48.38
492 Samuel Collins Suns 9 21 v Port Adelaide, Round 9 48.33
493 Nick Hind Saints 11 25 v Sydney, Round 23 48.27
494 Mark Baguley Bombers 10 54 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 48.10
495 Gary Rohan Cats 19 24 v Collingwood, Qualifying Final 47.89
496 Brennan Cox Dockers 8 65 v Carlton, Round 15 47.75
497 Noah Balta Tigers 13 28 v Brisbane, Round 23 47.62
498 Jackson Nelson Eagles 13 44 v Geelong, Semi Final 47.46
499 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 7 39 v Essendon, Round 22 47.43
500 Lachie Young Bulldogs 6 48 v West Coast, Round 11 47.17
501 Easton Wood Bulldogs 23 55 v GWS, Elimination Final 47.04
502 Nathan Broad Tigers 24 51 v GWS, Grand Final 47.00
503 George Horlin-Smith Suns 7 38 v Hawthorn, Round 22 46.71
504 Zac Bailey Lions 15 36 v GWS, Semi Final 46.60
505 Joel Hamling Dockers 22 57 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 46.50
505 Marcus Adams Lions 10 45 v GWS, Semi Final 46.50
507 Jack Henry Cats 23 63 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 46.43
508 Jake Stein Giants 5 46 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 46.40
509 Michael Rischitelli Suns 7 35 v GWS, Round 23 46.14
510 Cameron Rayner Lions 24 40 v GWS, Semi Final 45.88
510 Darcy Lang Blues 8 58 v St Kilda, Round 22 45.88
512 Patrick Ambrose Bombers 20 79 v West Coast, Elimination Final 45.70
513 Chayce Jones Crows 8 97 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 45.62
514 Ryan Nyhuis Dockers 5 20 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 45.60
515 Jacob Heron Suns 5 34 v Brisbane, Round 21 45.40
516 Liam Stocker Blues 5 32 v Essendon, Round 11 45.20
517 Kane Farrell Power 7 36 v Western Bulldogs, Round 15 45.14
518 Liam Jones Blues 13 45 v Richmond, Round 21 44.92
519 Daniel Venables Eagles 6 9 v Melbourne, Round 9 44.67
520 Daniel McKenzie Saints 15 29 v Adelaide, Round 20 44.40
521 Sam Taylor Giants 22 51 v Richmond, Grand Final 44.14
522 Josh Corbett Suns 9 38 v Adelaide, Round 17 44.00
523 Kaiden Brand Hawks 5 46 v Sydney, Round 14 43.80
524 Billy Gowers Bulldogs 10 43 v West Coast, Round 11 43.70
525 Alex Pearce Dockers 11 21 v Collingwood, Round 11 43.45
526 Mitchell Hannan Demons 6 15 v Western Bulldogs, Round 17 42.67
527 Lewis Melican Swans 17 36 v St Kilda, Round 23 42.47
528 Neville Jetta Demons 7 47 v St Kilda, Round 19 42.43
529 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 10 30 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 42.40
530 Kyle Hartigan Crows 19 58 v Collingwood, Round 22 42.32
531 Ryan Garthwaite Tigers 7 65 v Adelaide, Round 13 41.57
532 Conor Nash Hawks 14 44 v West Coast, Round 23 40.50
533 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 23 32 v GWS, Elimination Final 40.09
534 Ben King Suns 14 41 v GWS, Round 23 39.14
535 Jack Hombsch Suns 18 36 v Essendon, Round 19 39.00
535 Jonathon Marsh Saints 5 20 v Brisbane, Round 14 39.00
537 Oscar McDonald Demons 12 47 v Collingwood, Round 21 38.50
538 Benjamin Stratton Hawks 19 17 v West Coast, Round 23 37.26
539 Sam Durdin Kangaroos 10 56 v Melbourne, Round 23 36.90
540 Will Schofield Eagles 14 23 v Geelong, Semi Final 36.43
541 Ben McNiece Bombers 5 24 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 36.00
542 Chris Burgess Suns 14 34 v GWS, Round 23 35.64
543 Nathan Brown Saints 16 33 v Sydney, Round 23 33.81
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2018 AFL Player Rankings 2020 AFL Player Rankings
Compare Teams
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
All Players
Player Search
Past Players
Other Players
Compare Players
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
League Averages
League Totals
Rising Star Averages
Rising Star Totals
Season Goalkickers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Team Averages
Team Totals
Opponent Averages
Opponent Totals
Team/Opponent Differential Averages
Team/Opponent Differential Totals
Full AFL Draft History
Draft Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Rising Star Round by Round
Rising Star Nominees
Rising Star Winners
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season AFL Fixture
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season
Live Ladder
Round Match Period Location
Venue Stats
Full Brownlow Medal Count
Brownlow Medal Winners
Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Crowds & Attendances
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Coaches
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Highlights
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
Supercoach Breakevens
Supercoach Scores
Supercoach Prices
Custom Supercoach Player List
Pre-Season Supercoach Stats
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
AFL Fantasy Breakevens
AFL Fantasy Scores
AFL Fantasy Prices
Custom AFL Fantasy Player List
Pre-Season AFL Fantasy Stats
Latest Team Selections
Custom Team Selections List
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
X