AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Betting
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2018 AFL Player Rankings 2020 AFL Player Rankings
2019 AFL League One Percenters Per Game Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games One Percenters for Last Game Average
1 Harris Andrews Lions 21 3 v GWS, Semi Final 10.71
2 Nathan Brown Saints 16 10 v Sydney, Round 23 9.88
3 Tom Barrass Eagles 14 5 v Geelong, Semi Final 9.29
4 Joel Hamling Dockers 22 5 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 8.59
5 Liam Jones Blues 13 15 v Richmond, Round 21 8.31
6 Ryan Garthwaite Tigers 7 8 v Adelaide, Round 13 8.29
7 Jake Stein Giants 5 8 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 8.20
8 Thomas Jonas Power 18 9 v Fremantle, Round 23 7.89
9 Steven May Demons 8 8 v Collingwood, Round 21 7.62
10 Daniel Talia Crows 22 8 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 7.45
11 Darcy Moore Magpies 17 11 v GWS, Preliminary Final 7.41
12 Tom Clurey Power 21 10 v North Melbourne, Round 22 7.33
12 Dougal Howard Power 15 3 v GWS, Round 19 7.33
14 Phil Davis Giants 23 5 v Richmond, Grand Final 7.17
14 Jack Hombsch Suns 18 8 v Essendon, Round 19 7.17
16 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 23 9 v GWS, Elimination Final 7.09
17 Robbie Tarrant Kangaroos 22 5 v Melbourne, Round 23 7.00
17 Sam Durdin Kangaroos 10 6 v Melbourne, Round 23 7.00
19 Jacob Weitering Blues 20 8 v Geelong, Round 23 6.95
20 Jake Lever Demons 8 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 6.88
21 Jordan Roughead Magpies 24 6 v GWS, Preliminary Final 6.83
21 Oscar McDonald Demons 12 1 v Collingwood, Round 21 6.83
23 Lewis Young Bulldogs 5 7 v GWS, Elimination Final 6.80
24 Mark Blicavs Cats 25 3 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 6.76
25 Griffin Logue Dockers 10 8 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 6.70
26 Jake Carlisle Saints 10 5 v Sydney, Round 23 6.60
27 Cale Hooker Bombers 18 6 v West Coast, Elimination Final 6.56
28 Sam Taylor Giants 22 9 v Richmond, Grand Final 6.50
29 Jeremy McGovern Eagles 23 6 v Geelong, Semi Final 6.48
30 Will Schofield Eagles 14 5 v Geelong, Semi Final 6.43
31 Dylan Grimes Tigers 24 3 v GWS, Grand Final 6.38
32 Samuel Collins Suns 9 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 9 6.22
33 Kaiden Brand Hawks 5 3 v Sydney, Round 14 6.20
34 Matthew Scharenberg Magpies 7 0 v Essendon, Round 23 6.14
35 Jasper Pittard Kangaroos 22 9 v Melbourne, Round 23 6.09
36 Lewis Melican Swans 17 6 v St Kilda, Round 23 6.06
37 Easton Wood Bulldogs 23 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 6.00
38 Jeremy Howe Magpies 21 7 v GWS, Preliminary Final 5.81
39 David Astbury Tigers 22 2 v GWS, Grand Final 5.68
40 Patrick Ambrose Bombers 20 5 v West Coast, Elimination Final 5.60
40 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 10 10 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 5.60
42 Jackson Trengove Bulldogs 16 1 v GWS, Round 22 5.44
43 Jack Henry Cats 23 8 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 5.43
44 Aliir Aliir Swans 22 5 v St Kilda, Round 23 5.41
45 Sam Frost Demons 22 7 v North Melbourne, Round 23 5.32
46 Levi Casboult Blues 20 9 v Geelong, Round 23 5.30
47 Nicholas Naitanui Eagles 5 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 5.20
48 Rhys Stanley Cats 18 3 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 5.17
49 Alex Keath Crows 18 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 5.11
50 Timothy English Bulldogs 20 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 5.05
51 Harry Taylor Cats 24 2 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 5.04
52 Darcy Gardiner Lions 24 4 v GWS, Semi Final 5.00
52 Lachlan Plowman Blues 21 4 v Geelong, Round 23 5.00
52 Dane Rampe Swans 21 4 v St Kilda, Round 23 5.00
52 Martin Gleeson Bombers 9 2 v Collingwood, Round 23 5.00
56 Nathan Broad Tigers 24 9 v GWS, Grand Final 4.96
57 Charlie Ballard Suns 21 5 v GWS, Round 23 4.95
58 Chris Burgess Suns 14 3 v GWS, Round 23 4.86
59 Lachie Young Bulldogs 6 7 v West Coast, Round 11 4.83
60 Jake Kelly Crows 22 7 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 4.77
61 Rory Lobb Dockers 15 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 4.73
62 James Frawley Hawks 18 4 v West Coast, Round 23 4.72
63 James Sicily Hawks 22 6 v West Coast, Round 23 4.68
64 Aidan Corr Giants 8 6 v Richmond, Grand Final 4.62
65 Kyle Hartigan Crows 19 4 v Collingwood, Round 22 4.58
66 Aaron Sandilands Dockers 6 6 v Essendon, Round 22 4.50
67 Michael Hurley Bombers 19 4 v West Coast, Elimination Final 4.47
68 Luke Ryan Dockers 18 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 4.44
69 Marty Hore Demons 14 7 v North Melbourne, Round 23 4.43
70 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 24 5 v GWS, Grand Final 4.42
70 Benjamin Stratton Hawks 19 3 v West Coast, Round 23 4.42
72 Aaron Francis Bombers 17 3 v West Coast, Elimination Final 4.41
73 Caleb Marchbank Blues 13 2 v Melbourne, Round 16 4.38
74 Ethan Hughes Dockers 21 8 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 4.33
74 Scott Lycett Power 18 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 4.33
76 Joshua Walker Lions 11 7 v Hawthorn, Round 19 4.27
77 Nick Haynes Giants 23 4 v Richmond, Grand Final 4.26
78 Patrick Ryder Power 17 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 4.24
79 Ryan Lester Lions 9 6 v Port Adelaide, Round 17 4.22
80 Taylin Duman Dockers 14 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 4.21
81 Ryan Nyhuis Dockers 5 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 4.20
82 Alex Pearce Dockers 11 3 v Collingwood, Round 11 4.18
83 Justin Westhoff Power 20 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 4.15
84 Tim O'Brien Hawks 16 1 v West Coast, Round 23 4.12
85 Tom Langdon Magpies 9 3 v St Kilda, Round 9 4.11
86 Bradley Sheppard Eagles 24 5 v Geelong, Semi Final 4.08
87 Peter Wright Suns 17 4 v Collingwood, Round 20 4.00
87 Jonathon Marsh Saints 5 7 v Brisbane, Round 14 4.00
87 Andrew Phillips Blues 5 5 v West Coast, Round 20 4.00
90 Hayden Crozier Bulldogs 22 5 v GWS, Elimination Final 3.95
90 Scott Thompson Kangaroos 19 3 v Melbourne, Round 23 3.95
92 Matthew Kreuzer Blues 15 5 v Geelong, Round 23 3.93
93 Marcus Adams Lions 10 7 v GWS, Semi Final 3.90
94 Ben McEvoy Hawks 19 3 v West Coast, Round 23 3.89
94 Zachary Clarke Bombers 9 7 v Fremantle, Round 22 3.89
96 Lachlan Henderson Cats 6 4 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 3.83
97 Blake Hardwick Hawks 22 2 v West Coast, Round 23 3.82
98 Callum Sinclair Swans 14 0 v Gold Coast, Round 15 3.79
99 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 23 4 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 3.78
100 Callum Wilkie Saints 22 2 v Sydney, Round 23 3.77
101 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 22 2 v Melbourne, Round 23 3.73
102 Neville Jetta Demons 7 3 v St Kilda, Round 19 3.71
103 Max Gawn Demons 21 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 3.67
103 Jonathon Ceglar Hawks 15 3 v West Coast, Round 23 3.67
103 Jackson Thurlow Swans 9 3 v West Coast, Round 12 3.67
106 Nathan Vardy Eagles 11 8 v Sydney, Round 12 3.64
107 Jesse Joyce Suns 16 3 v Essendon, Round 19 3.62
108 Nicholas Robertson Lions 5 3 v GWS, Semi Final 3.60
109 Callum Mills Swans 22 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 3.59
110 Colin O'Riordan Swans 12 4 v Geelong, Round 19 3.58
111 Tom Bellchambers Bombers 16 3 v West Coast, Elimination Final 3.44
111 Mabior Chol Tigers 9 6 v West Coast, Round 22 3.44
111 Dawson Simpson Giants 9 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 3.44
114 Dan Houston Power 21 6 v Fremantle, Round 23 3.43
114 Oscar McInerney Lions 21 6 v GWS, Semi Final 3.43
114 Jarrod Lienert Power 7 3 v Fremantle, Round 13 3.43
117 Adam Saad Bombers 22 2 v West Coast, Elimination Final 3.41
118 Thomas Stewart Cats 25 2 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 3.40
118 Peter Ladhams Power 5 2 v North Melbourne, Round 22 3.40
120 Sean Darcy Dockers 11 5 v Essendon, Round 22 3.36
121 Oscar Allen Eagles 21 4 v Hawthorn, Round 23 3.33
122 Shannon Hurn Eagles 21 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 3.24
123 Tom Cole Eagles 14 1 v Melbourne, Round 18 3.21
123 Taylor Duryea Bulldogs 14 5 v GWS, Elimination Final 3.21
125 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 25 4 v Richmond, Grand Final 3.16
126 Shane Mumford Giants 20 4 v Richmond, Grand Final 3.15
127 Liam Duggan Eagles 15 4 v Hawthorn, Round 23 3.13
128 Heath Shaw Giants 26 5 v Richmond, Grand Final 3.12
129 Tom McDonald Demons 15 1 v Carlton, Round 16 3.07
129 Daniel McKenzie Saints 15 5 v Adelaide, Round 20 3.07
131 Shaun Burgoyne Hawks 18 2 v West Coast, Round 23 3.06
132 Michael Hibberd Demons 19 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 3.05
133 Mason Redman Bombers 20 2 v West Coast, Elimination Final 3.00
133 Ivan Soldo Tigers 14 0 v GWS, Grand Final 3.00
133 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 13 1 v Essendon, Round 17 3.00
133 Toby Nankervis Tigers 12 4 v GWS, Grand Final 3.00
133 Harrison Petty Demons 10 0 v Collingwood, Round 21 3.00
133 Jimmy Webster Saints 8 2 v West Coast, Round 8 3.00
139 Shane Savage Saints 22 2 v Sydney, Round 23 2.95
140 Jamie MacMillan Kangaroos 18 1 v Melbourne, Round 23 2.94
141 Nathan Wilson Dockers 18 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 2.89
142 Luke Hodge Lions 22 1 v GWS, Semi Final 2.86
142 Sam Reid Swans 22 4 v St Kilda, Round 23 2.86
144 Noah Answerth Lions 19 4 v GWS, Semi Final 2.84
145 Brayden Maynard Magpies 24 4 v GWS, Preliminary Final 2.83
146 Nic Newman Blues 20 6 v Geelong, Round 23 2.80
146 Ben McNiece Bombers 5 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 2.80
148 Josh Battle Saints 19 1 v Sydney, Round 23 2.79
148 Conor Nash Hawks 14 1 v West Coast, Round 23 2.79
150 Joel Selwood Cats 23 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 2.74
150 Elliot Yeo Eagles 23 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 2.74
152 Reilly O'Brien Crows 18 3 v Collingwood, Round 22 2.72
153 Brodie Grundy Magpies 24 6 v GWS, Preliminary Final 2.71
153 Jarrod Harbrow Suns 21 4 v GWS, Round 23 2.71
155 Bachar Houli Tigers 22 5 v GWS, Grand Final 2.68
156 Adam Cerra Dockers 20 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 2.65
156 Dale Thomas Blues 20 2 v Geelong, Round 23 2.65
158 Mark O'Connor Cats 23 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 2.61
159 Roarke Smith Bulldogs 5 1 v St Kilda, Round 18 2.60
160 Levi Greenwood Magpies 17 0 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 2.59
161 Tom McCartin Swans 19 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 2.58
161 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 12 4 v GWS, Round 21 2.58
163 Rory Sloane Crows 22 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 2.55
163 Rowan Marshall Saints 20 0 v Sydney, Round 23 2.55
165 Mason Cox Magpies 14 1 v Gold Coast, Round 20 2.50
165 Daniel Howe Hawks 12 1 v West Coast, Round 23 2.50
165 Joshua Wagner Demons 12 2 v St Kilda, Round 19 2.50
165 Connor Menadue Tigers 6 5 v Adelaide, Round 13 2.50
169 Stefan Martin Lions 24 2 v GWS, Semi Final 2.46
169 Daniel Rich Lions 24 2 v GWS, Semi Final 2.46
171 Tom Hickey Eagles 20 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 2.45
172 Charlie Dixon Power 9 5 v Fremantle, Round 23 2.44
173 Jack Darling Eagles 24 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 2.42
174 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 17 0 v Brisbane, Round 20 2.41
175 Sam Jacobs Crows 5 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 2.40
176 Jack Crisp Magpies 24 1 v GWS, Preliminary Final 2.38
176 Jack Lukosius Suns 21 3 v GWS, Round 23 2.38
178 Bayley Fritsch Demons 22 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 2.36
179 Jack Redden Eagles 23 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 2.35
180 Luke Shuey Eagles 24 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 2.33
180 Matthew Buntine Giants 9 1 v Richmond, Round 17 2.33
182 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 22 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 2.32
183 Jackson Nelson Eagles 13 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 2.31
184 Mitch Robinson Lions 23 3 v Richmond, Qualifying Final 2.30
184 Matthew Broadbent Power 10 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 2.30
184 Cameron Ellis-Yolmen Crows 10 1 v Richmond, Round 13 2.30
187 Braydon Preuss Demons 7 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 2.29
188 Tim Membrey Saints 22 3 v Sydney, Round 23 2.27
188 David Mundy Dockers 22 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 2.27
188 Brad Ebert Power 11 3 v Brisbane, Round 17 2.27
188 Hamish Hartlett Power 11 5 v Fremantle, Round 23 2.27
192 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 23 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 2.26
192 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 23 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 2.26
194 Brennan Cox Dockers 8 1 v Carlton, Round 15 2.25
195 Wayne Milera Crows 17 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 2.24
196 Adam Tomlinson Giants 25 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 2.20
196 Christian Salem Demons 20 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 2.20
196 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 10 1 v West Coast, Round 23 2.20
199 Samuel Reid Giants 26 4 v Richmond, Grand Final 2.19
200 Matt Guelfi Bombers 17 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 20 2.18
201 Jarrod Witts Suns 22 3 v GWS, Round 23 2.14
202 Jeremy Finlayson Giants 23 3 v Richmond, Grand Final 2.13
203 Tom Lynch Tigers 25 3 v GWS, Grand Final 2.12
203 Ryan Burton Power 16 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 2.12
203 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 16 3 v GWS, Round 17 2.12
206 Riley Bonner Power 19 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 2.11
206 Taylor Garner Kangaroos 9 4 v Melbourne, Round 23 2.11
208 Jack Gunston Hawks 20 1 v West Coast, Round 23 2.10
208 Sam Day Suns 10 6 v GWS, Round 23 2.10
210 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 13 2 v GWS, Grand Final 2.08
210 Jed Bews Cats 12 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 2.08
212 James Aish Magpies 14 4 v GWS, Preliminary Final 2.07
213 Shaun McKernan Bombers 16 1 v West Coast, Elimination Final 2.06
214 Nathan Fyfe Dockers 20 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 2.05
215 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 23 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 2.04
215 Alex Witherden Lions 23 5 v GWS, Semi Final 2.04
217 Brodie Smith Crows 22 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 2.00
217 Christopher Mayne Magpies 21 2 v GWS, Preliminary Final 2.00
217 Sam Switkowski Dockers 18 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 2.00
217 Luke Brown Crows 15 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 2.00
217 Connor Blakely Dockers 14 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 2.00
217 Noah Balta Tigers 13 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 2.00
217 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 9 1 v Melbourne, Round 17 2.00
217 Jarryd Roughead Hawks 8 2 v Gold Coast, Round 22 2.00
217 Bailey Banfield Dockers 7 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 2.00
217 Jacob Dawson Suns 6 2 v GWS, Round 23 2.00
217 Jarrad McVeigh Swans 6 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 2.00
217 Isaac Cumming Giants 5 2 v Gold Coast, Round 23 2.00
217 James Rose Swans 5 3 v GWS, Round 20 2.00
230 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 17 2 v Melbourne, Round 23 1.94
230 Sydney Stack Tigers 17 3 v Carlton, Round 21 1.94
230 Ben Long Saints 16 2 v Sydney, Round 23 1.94
233 Shane Edwards Tigers 24 2 v GWS, Grand Final 1.88
233 Nicholas Coffield Saints 8 1 v Fremantle, Round 21 1.88
235 Lachlan Hunter Bulldogs 23 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 1.87
236 Jake Lloyd Swans 22 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 1.86
236 Conor McKenna Bombers 22 4 v West Coast, Elimination Final 1.86
236 Jordan Murdoch Suns 14 1 v GWS, Round 23 1.86
236 Willie Rioli Eagles 14 2 v Essendon, Elimination Final 1.86
236 Conor Glass Hawks 7 2 v Collingwood, Round 16 1.86
241 Zachary Williams Giants 24 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 1.83
242 Marley Williams Kangaroos 17 3 v Melbourne, Round 23 1.82
243 Jack Steele Saints 20 0 v Sydney, Round 23 1.80
243 Jarryn Geary Saints 5 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 11 1.80
245 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 24 1 v GWS, Preliminary Final 1.79
246 Zachary Merrett Bombers 23 0 v West Coast, Elimination Final 1.78
246 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 23 2 v GWS, Preliminary Final 1.78
246 Josh Caddy Tigers 18 1 v GWS, Grand Final 1.78
246 Jordan Clark Cats 18 1 v Fremantle, Round 20 1.78
250 Reece Conca Dockers 22 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 1.77
250 James Harmes Demons 22 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1.77
250 Jack Sinclair Saints 22 3 v Sydney, Round 23 1.77
250 Taylor Walker Crows 22 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 1.77
250 Wil Powell Suns 13 0 v Richmond, Round 16 1.77
255 Lachlan Weller Suns 17 1 v GWS, Round 23 1.76
256 Harry McKay Blues 20 0 v Geelong, Round 23 1.75
257 David MacKay Crows 18 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 1.72
258 Shaun Atley Kangaroos 21 1 v Melbourne, Round 23 1.71
258 Trent Dumont Kangaroos 21 2 v Melbourne, Round 23 1.71
260 Mitchell Duncan Cats 23 0 v Collingwood, Qualifying Final 1.70
261 Lewis Jetta Eagles 22 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 1.68
262 Daniel McStay Lions 24 2 v GWS, Semi Final 1.67
262 Jayden Short Tigers 15 1 v GWS, Grand Final 1.67
264 Ricky Henderson Hawks 22 1 v West Coast, Round 23 1.64
265 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 19 0 v GWS, Preliminary Final 1.63
265 Harry Perryman Giants 19 3 v Richmond, Grand Final 1.63
265 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 19 2 v North Melbourne, Round 22 1.63
268 Brody Mihocek Magpies 24 0 v GWS, Preliminary Final 1.62
269 Kade Simpson Blues 18 2 v Geelong, Round 23 1.61
270 Liam Stocker Blues 5 2 v Essendon, Round 11 1.60
271 Jack Billings Saints 22 3 v Sydney, Round 23 1.59
271 Ben Brown Kangaroos 22 3 v Melbourne, Round 23 1.59
271 Josh Bruce Saints 22 0 v Sydney, Round 23 1.59
271 Luke Parker Swans 22 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 1.59
271 Sebastian Ross Saints 22 0 v Sydney, Round 23 1.59
271 Connor Rozee Power 22 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 1.59
277 Toby McLean Bulldogs 19 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 1.58
277 Jesse Hogan Dockers 12 0 v Melbourne, Round 14 1.58
277 Jordan Lewis Demons 12 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1.58
280 Tim Smith Demons 7 1 v St Kilda, Round 19 1.57
281 Harry Cunningham Swans 9 1 v Carlton, Round 17 1.56
281 Matthew Taberner Dockers 9 3 v Essendon, Round 9 1.56
283 Michael Walters Dockers 22 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 1.55
283 Robbie Fox Swans 11 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 1.55
285 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 24 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1.54
285 Tom Hawkins Cats 24 2 v West Coast, Semi Final 1.54
285 Dayne Zorko Lions 24 1 v GWS, Semi Final 1.54
288 Jarman Impey Hawks 17 0 v Geelong, Round 18 1.53
288 Matthew Parker Saints 17 0 v Adelaide, Round 20 1.53
290 Sam Petrevski-Seton Blues 22 2 v Geelong, Round 23 1.50
290 Ben King Suns 14 0 v GWS, Round 23 1.50
290 Kieren Jack Swans 8 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 1.50
290 Jordan Ridley Bombers 6 4 v Geelong, Round 7 1.50
294 Brandon Ellis Tigers 23 0 v GWS, Grand Final 1.48
295 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 17 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 22 1.47
295 Zac Bailey Lions 15 4 v GWS, Semi Final 1.47
295 Jack Bowes Suns 15 1 v GWS, Round 23 1.47
298 Jeremy Cameron Giants 24 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 1.46
298 Jack Higgins Tigers 13 0 v Adelaide, Round 13 1.46
298 Ben Paton Saints 13 1 v Carlton, Round 22 1.46
301 Rory Laird Crows 22 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 1.45
301 Patrick Cripps Blues 20 0 v Geelong, Round 23 1.45
301 Ed Richards Bulldogs 20 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 1.45
304 Rupert Wills Magpies 9 2 v GWS, Preliminary Final 1.44
305 Eric Hipwood Lions 23 2 v GWS, Semi Final 1.43
305 Kane Farrell Power 7 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 15 1.43
307 Tim Taranto Giants 26 2 v Richmond, Grand Final 1.42
307 Shai Bolton Tigers 19 1 v GWS, Grand Final 1.42
307 Liam Shiels Hawks 19 3 v West Coast, Round 23 1.42
307 Matthew Suckling Bulldogs 19 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 1.42
307 Sam Menegola Cats 12 3 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1.42
312 Jared Polec Kangaroos 22 1 v Melbourne, Round 23 1.41
313 Jordan Dawson Swans 20 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 1.40
313 Willem Drew Power 10 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 1.40
315 Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti Bombers 23 0 v West Coast, Elimination Final 1.39
316 Blake Acres Saints 19 2 v Sydney, Round 23 1.37
316 Gary Rohan Cats 19 0 v Collingwood, Qualifying Final 1.37
316 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 19 0 v Melbourne, Round 23 1.37
319 Luke Breust Hawks 22 1 v West Coast, Round 23 1.36
319 Sam Weideman Demons 11 2 v Carlton, Round 16 1.36
321 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 23 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 1.35
321 Jarrod Berry Lions 20 3 v GWS, Semi Final 1.35
321 Esava Ratugolea Cats 20 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1.35
321 Chris Masten Eagles 17 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 1.35
325 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 15 2 v Brisbane, Round 20 1.33
325 Jake Melksham Demons 12 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1.33
325 Daniel Venables Eagles 6 0 v Melbourne, Round 9 1.33
328 Isaac Heeney Swans 22 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 1.32
328 Clayton Oliver Demons 22 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1.32
330 Adam Kennedy Giants 23 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 1.30
330 Jayden Laverde Bombers 10 1 v West Coast, Elimination Final 1.30
330 Todd Marshall Power 10 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 1.30
333 Jarrod Cameron Eagles 7 1 v Carlton, Round 20 1.29
333 Jack Ross Tigers 7 1 v West Coast, Round 22 1.29
335 Dyson Heppell Bombers 18 3 v West Coast, Elimination Final 1.28
335 Mason Wood Kangaroos 18 2 v Melbourne, Round 23 1.28
337 James Worpel Hawks 22 1 v West Coast, Round 23 1.27
337 Riley Knight Crows 15 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 1.27
337 Josh Jenkins Crows 11 1 v Carlton, Round 19 1.27
337 Corey Wagner Demons 11 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1.27
341 Tom Atkins Cats 23 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1.26
342 Mitchell Brown Bombers 16 1 v West Coast, Elimination Final 1.25
343 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 22 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 1.23
343 Tom Papley Swans 22 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 1.23
345 Jacob Hopper Giants 23 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 1.22
345 Andrew McGrath Bombers 23 3 v West Coast, Elimination Final 1.22
345 Mark Hutchings Eagles 18 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 1.22
345 Kyle Langford Bombers 18 0 v West Coast, Elimination Final 1.22
345 Touk Miller Suns 18 3 v GWS, Round 23 1.22
345 Billy Stretch Demons 9 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1.22
351 Robbie Gray Power 19 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 1.21
351 Trent Cotchin Tigers 14 1 v GWS, Grand Final 1.21
351 Hugh Greenwood Crows 14 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 1.21
351 Steven Motlop Power 14 4 v Richmond, Round 18 1.21
351 Josh Schache Bulldogs 14 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 1.21
351 Jaidyn Stephenson Magpies 14 2 v GWS, Preliminary Final 1.21
357 Jack Newnes Saints 20 0 v Sydney, Round 23 1.20
357 Jordan Gallucci Crows 10 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 16 1.20
357 Billy Gowers Bulldogs 10 0 v West Coast, Round 11 1.20
357 Jacob Heron Suns 5 1 v Brisbane, Round 21 1.20
361 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 21 1 v West Coast, Round 23 1.19
361 Pearce Hanley Suns 16 0 v GWS, Round 23 1.19
361 Travis Varcoe Magpies 16 1 v Essendon, Round 23 1.19
364 Daniel Rioli Tigers 22 0 v GWS, Grand Final 1.18
364 David Swallow Suns 22 2 v GWS, Round 23 1.18
364 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 22 1 v Melbourne, Round 23 1.18
364 Jack Silvagni Blues 17 2 v Geelong, Round 23 1.18
368 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 24 2 v GWS, Semi Final 1.17
368 Dustin Martin Tigers 23 2 v GWS, Grand Final 1.17
368 Daniel Lloyd Giants 18 2 v Richmond, Grand Final 1.17
368 Will Setterfield Blues 18 3 v Geelong, Round 23 1.17
368 Taylor Adams Magpies 12 1 v GWS, Preliminary Final 1.17
368 Jay Lockhart Demons 12 2 v West Coast, Round 18 1.17
368 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 6 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 6 1.17
368 Mitchell Hannan Demons 6 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 17 1.17
376 Cameron Guthrie Cats 20 3 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1.15
376 Will Hayward Swans 13 0 v Fremantle, Round 18 1.15
378 Edward Curnow Blues 22 0 v Geelong, Round 23 1.14
378 Nick Blakey Swans 21 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 1.14
378 Patrick Lipinski Bulldogs 14 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 1.14
378 Jeff Garlett Demons 7 2 v Collingwood, Round 12 1.14
378 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 7 0 v Essendon, Round 22 1.14
383 Orazio Fantasia Bombers 15 1 v West Coast, Elimination Final 1.13
384 Luke Dahlhaus Cats 24 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1.12
384 Zak Jones Swans 17 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 1.12
384 Joshua Begley Bombers 8 0 v Collingwood, Round 23 1.12
384 Ben Reid Magpies 8 3 v GWS, Preliminary Final 1.12
388 Liam Baker Tigers 19 0 v GWS, Grand Final 1.11
388 Matthew De Boer Giants 19 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 1.11
388 Richard Douglas Crows 9 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 1.11
388 Rhys Mathieson Lions 9 2 v St Kilda, Round 14 1.11
392 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 21 1 v Melbourne, Round 23 1.10
392 Rory Atkins Crows 20 0 v West Coast, Round 21 1.10
392 Brandan Parfitt Cats 20 1 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1.10
392 Mitchell Wallis Bulldogs 10 1 v North Melbourne, Round 10 1.10
396 Angus Brayshaw Demons 22 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1.09
396 Ben Cunnington Kangaroos 22 2 v Melbourne, Round 23 1.09
396 Nathan Jones Demons 22 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1.09
396 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 22 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 1.09
396 Darcy Macpherson Suns 22 0 v GWS, Round 23 1.09
396 Darcy Tucker Dockers 22 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 1.09
402 Dion Prestia Tigers 25 2 v GWS, Grand Final 1.08
402 Dean Kent Saints 13 1 v Brisbane, Round 14 1.08
402 Jack Lonie Saints 13 2 v Sydney, Round 23 1.08
405 Brett Deledio Giants 14 1 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 1.07
406 Karl Amon Power 17 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 1.06
406 Mitch McGovern Blues 16 1 v Geelong, Round 23 1.06
408 Christian Petracca Demons 22 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1.05
408 Dylan Shiel Bombers 22 2 v West Coast, Elimination Final 1.05
408 Kane Lambert Tigers 21 1 v GWS, Grand Final 1.05
408 Jack Viney Demons 21 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1.05
408 Xavier Duursma Power 20 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 1.05
408 David Zaharakis Bombers 20 1 v Fremantle, Round 22 1.05
408 Jamie Cripps Eagles 19 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 1.05
408 Isaac Smith Hawks 19 0 v West Coast, Round 23 1.05
416 Jarryd Lyons Lions 24 1 v GWS, Semi Final 1.04
417 Liam Ryan Eagles 24 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 1.00
417 Hugh McCluggage Lions 23 1 v GWS, Semi Final 1.00
417 Tarryn Thomas Kangaroos 20 1 v Melbourne, Round 23 1.00
417 Lachie Whitfield Giants 19 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 1.00
417 Luke Dunstan Saints 18 1 v Sydney, Round 23 1.00
417 Joshua Kelly Giants 18 1 v Richmond, Grand Final 1.00
417 Zach Tuohy Cats 18 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 1.00
417 Hunter Clark Saints 14 1 v Sydney, Round 23 1.00
417 Oliver Wines Power 12 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 1.00
417 Charlie Curnow Blues 11 0 v Fremantle, Round 15 1.00
417 Mark Baguley Bombers 10 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 1.00
417 Oskar Baker Demons 9 0 v Collingwood, Round 21 1.00
417 Chayce Jones Crows 8 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 1.00
417 Paul Ahern Kangaroos 7 3 v Geelong, Round 21 1.00
417 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 7 1 v Geelong, Round 15 1.00
417 Michael Rischitelli Suns 7 0 v GWS, Round 23 1.00
417 Devon Smith Bombers 7 2 v Sydney, Round 8 1.00
417 Brayden Ham Bombers 5 2 v West Coast, Elimination Final 1.00
435 Callum Brown Magpies 22 1 v GWS, Preliminary Final 0.95
435 George Hewett Swans 22 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 0.95
435 Paul Puopolo Hawks 22 0 v West Coast, Round 23 0.95
435 Jack Petruccelle Eagles 20 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 0.95
435 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 19 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 0.95
440 Tory Dickson Bulldogs 17 0 v GWS, Round 22 0.94
440 Anthony Miles Suns 17 0 v Brisbane, Round 21 0.94
440 Jamie Elliott Magpies 16 3 v GWS, Preliminary Final 0.94
440 Tom Lynch Crows 16 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 0.94
444 Allen Christensen Lions 13 1 v GWS, Semi Final 0.92
445 Dylan Clarke Bombers 11 0 v Collingwood, Round 23 0.91
446 Brayden Fiorini Suns 21 1 v GWS, Round 23 0.90
446 Jayden Hunt Demons 21 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 0.90
446 Lachlan Murphy Crows 21 0 v Collingwood, Round 22 0.90
449 Zak Butters Power 19 2 v North Melbourne, Round 22 0.89
449 Will Hayes Bulldogs 9 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 0.89
451 Jack Graham Tigers 16 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 0.88
451 Charlie Spargo Demons 8 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 0.88
453 Travis Boak Power 21 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 0.86
453 Kayne Turner Kangaroos 21 1 v Melbourne, Round 23 0.86
453 Jackson Hately Giants 7 0 v Hawthorn, Round 21 0.86
453 George Horlin-Smith Suns 7 0 v Hawthorn, Round 22 0.86
453 Jack Steven Saints 7 0 v Sydney, Round 23 0.86
458 Jason Johannisen Bulldogs 20 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 0.85
458 Jake Waterman Eagles 13 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 0.85
460 Quinton Narkle Cats 6 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 0.83
461 Bradley Hill Dockers 22 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 0.82
462 Zac Fisher Blues 21 0 v Geelong, Round 23 0.81
462 Michael Gibbons Blues 21 1 v St Kilda, Round 22 0.81
462 Jack Martin Suns 16 0 v Collingwood, Round 20 0.81
465 Lance Franklin Swans 10 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 0.80
465 Mitchell Crowden Dockers 5 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 0.80
465 Cameron Sutcliffe Power 5 0 v Sydney, Round 21 0.80
465 Lewis Taylor Lions 5 1 v Carlton, Round 12 0.80
469 Dominic Sheed Eagles 24 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 0.79
470 Sam Lloyd Bulldogs 23 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 0.78
470 Harry Morrison Hawks 9 0 v Sydney, Round 14 0.78
472 Josh Thomas Magpies 22 1 v GWS, Preliminary Final 0.77
473 Tim Kelly Cats 25 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 0.76
473 Oliver Florent Swans 21 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 0.76
473 Jordan De Goey Magpies 17 0 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 0.76
476 Charlie Cameron Lions 24 1 v GWS, Semi Final 0.75
476 Lachie Neale Lions 24 1 v GWS, Semi Final 0.75
476 Sam Gray Power 20 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 0.75
476 Brandon Matera Dockers 20 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 0.75
476 Nicholas Holman Suns 12 1 v St Kilda, Round 13 0.75
476 Will Brodie Suns 8 2 v Carlton, Round 18 0.75
476 Ian Hill Giants 8 0 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 0.75
476 Darcy Lang Blues 8 0 v St Kilda, Round 22 0.75
484 Brent Daniels Giants 26 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 0.73
484 Sam Walsh Blues 22 2 v Geelong, Round 23 0.73
486 Gary Ablett Cats 24 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 0.71
486 Cameron Rayner Lions 24 0 v GWS, Semi Final 0.71
486 Darcy Parish Bombers 21 2 v West Coast, Elimination Final 0.71
486 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 14 1 v Hawthorn, Round 20 0.71
486 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 14 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 0.71
486 Daniel Butler Tigers 7 0 v Melbourne, Round 20 0.71
486 Daniel Menzel Swans 7 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 0.71
486 Dylan Moore Hawks 7 0 v West Coast, Round 15 0.71
494 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 23 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 0.70
495 Paul Seedsman Crows 13 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 0.69
496 Brad Crouch Crows 22 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 0.68
496 Andrew Gaff Eagles 22 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 0.68
496 Alex Sexton Suns 22 1 v GWS, Round 23 0.68
496 Marc Murphy Blues 19 1 v Geelong, Round 23 0.68
496 Jake Stringer Bombers 19 0 v West Coast, Elimination Final 0.68
501 Adam Treloar Magpies 24 0 v GWS, Preliminary Final 0.67
501 Tom Scully Hawks 21 0 v West Coast, Round 23 0.67
501 Joshua Deluca Blues 6 0 v Geelong, Round 23 0.67
504 Matt Crouch Crows 19 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 0.63
504 Paddy Dow Blues 19 0 v Geelong, Round 23 0.63
506 Jason Castagna Tigers 24 0 v GWS, Grand Final 0.62
506 Sean Lemmens Suns 8 0 v GWS, Round 23 0.62
508 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 10 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 0.60
508 Kyle Dunkley Demons 5 0 v Sydney, Round 22 0.60
508 John Noble Magpies 5 0 v GWS, Preliminary Final 0.60
511 Toby Greene Giants 19 0 v Richmond, Grand Final 0.58
511 Ben Ainsworth Suns 12 2 v GWS, Round 23 0.58
511 Bryce Gibbs Crows 12 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 0.58
511 Cameron McCarthy Dockers 12 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 0.58
515 Chad Wingard Hawks 14 0 v West Coast, Round 23 0.57
516 Josh Corbett Suns 9 0 v Adelaide, Round 17 0.56
516 David Cuningham Blues 9 0 v Geelong, Round 23 0.56
518 Stephen Coniglio Giants 15 0 v Richmond, Round 17 0.53
519 Eddie Betts Crows 21 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 0.52
520 Ryan Clarke Swans 14 1 v Melbourne, Round 22 0.50
520 Travis Colyer Dockers 10 0 v Hawthorn, Round 17 0.50
522 Lochie O'Brien Blues 17 1 v Geelong, Round 23 0.47
523 Ed Langdon Dockers 22 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 0.45
523 Nick Hind Saints 11 0 v Sydney, Round 23 0.45
525 Gryan Miers Cats 25 0 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 0.44
525 Tom Rockliff Power 18 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 0.44
527 Brett Bewley Dockers 7 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 0.43
527 David Myers Bombers 7 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 0.43
529 Jade Gresham Saints 19 0 v Adelaide, Round 20 0.42
529 James Cousins Hawks 12 0 v GWS, Round 21 0.42
531 Shaun Higgins Kangaroos 17 1 v Melbourne, Round 23 0.41
532 Nathan Hrovat Kangaroos 5 1 v Melbourne, Round 23 0.40
533 Tom Phillips Magpies 24 0 v GWS, Preliminary Final 0.33
533 James Rowbottom Swans 12 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 0.33
533 Oliver Hanrahan Hawks 9 1 v West Coast, Round 23 0.33
536 Matthew Kennedy Blues 10 0 v Geelong, Round 23 0.30
537 Charlie Constable Cats 7 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 9 0.29
538 Ben Ronke Swans 13 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 0.23
539 Josh Daicos Magpies 5 0 v Melbourne, Round 21 0.20
539 Daniel Hannebery Saints 5 0 v Sydney, Round 23 0.20
541 Brayden Sier Magpies 6 0 v GWS, Round 18 0.17
542 Dayne Beams Magpies 9 0 v Fremantle, Round 11 0.11
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2018 AFL Player Rankings 2020 AFL Player Rankings
Compare Teams
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
All Players
Player Search
Past Players
Other Players
Compare Players
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
League Averages
League Totals
Rising Star Averages
Rising Star Totals
Season Goalkickers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Team Averages
Team Totals
Opponent Averages
Opponent Totals
Team/Opponent Differential Averages
Team/Opponent Differential Totals
Full AFL Draft History
Draft Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Rising Star Round by Round
Rising Star Nominees
Rising Star Winners
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season AFL Fixture
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season
Live Ladder
Round Match Period Location
Venue Stats
Full Brownlow Medal Count
Brownlow Medal Winners
Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Crowds & Attendances
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Coaches
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Highlights
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
Supercoach Breakevens
Supercoach Scores
Supercoach Prices
Custom Supercoach Player List
Pre-Season Supercoach Stats
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
AFL Fantasy Breakevens
AFL Fantasy Scores
AFL Fantasy Prices
Custom AFL Fantasy Player List
Pre-Season AFL Fantasy Stats
Latest Team Selections
Custom Team Selections List
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
X