AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture »
Players »
Teams »
Player Rankings »
Team Rankings »
Rising Stars »
AFL Draft »
Brownlow Medal »
AFL Ladder »
Coaches »
Attendances »
Supercoach »
AFL Fantasy »
AFL Highlights »
AFL Team Selections »
Past Players »
AFL Player Contracts »
AFL Betting
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2018 AFL League Total AFL Fantasy Score Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games AFL Fantasy Score for Last Game Total
1 Brodie Grundy Collingwood 26 99 v West Coast, Grand Final 3094
2 Tom Mitchell Hawthorn 24 115 v Melbourne, Semi Final 3076
3 Max Gawn Melbourne 25 78 v West Coast, Preliminary Final 2723
4 Steele Sidebottom Collingwood 26 67 v West Coast, Grand Final 2691
5 Clayton Oliver Melbourne 25 92 v West Coast, Preliminary Final 2679
6 Elliot Yeo West Coast 25 72 v Collingwood, Grand Final 2656
7 Stephen Coniglio GWS 23 135 v Collingwood, Semi Final 2559
8 Jack Redden West Coast 25 85 v Collingwood, Grand Final 2505
9 Tom Phillips Collingwood 26 86 v West Coast, Grand Final 2476
10 Scott Pendlebury Collingwood 25 64 v West Coast, Grand Final 2449
11 Lachie Whitfield GWS 24 122 v Collingwood, Semi Final 2448
12 Patrick Cripps Carlton 22 120 v Adelaide, Round 23 2405
13 Devon Smith Essendon 22 142 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 2346
14 Jackson Macrae Western Bulldogs 19 190 v Richmond, Round 23 2330
15 Patrick Dangerfield Geelong 22 85 v Melbourne, Elimination Final 2319
16 Jake Lloyd Sydney 23 76 v GWS, Elimination Final 2312
17 Joel Selwood Geelong 23 89 v Melbourne, Elimination Final 2308
18 Callan Ward GWS 24 84 v Collingwood, Semi Final 2297
19 Bryce Gibbs Adelaide 22 111 v Carlton, Round 23 2284
20 Taylor Adams Collingwood 23 122 v West Coast, Grand Final 2277
21 Jack Crisp Collingwood 26 104 v West Coast, Grand Final 2275
22 Liam Shiels Hawthorn 23 89 v Melbourne, Semi Final 2257
23 Sebastian Ross St Kilda 21 122 v North Melbourne, Round 23 2254
24 Angus Brayshaw Melbourne 22 95 v West Coast, Preliminary Final 2247
25 Sam Menegola Geelong 23 73 v Melbourne, Elimination Final 2243
26 Justin Westhoff Port Adelaide 22 121 v Essendon, Round 23 2242
27 Dyson Heppell Essendon 22 78 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 2236
28 Zachary Merrett Essendon 22 113 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 2232
29 Stefan Martin Brisbane 22 105 v West Coast, Round 23 2229
30 Shannon Hurn West Coast 25 89 v Collingwood, Grand Final 2225
31 Dayne Beams Brisbane 21 119 v West Coast, Round 23 2222
32 Lachlan Hunter Western Bulldogs 21 131 v Richmond, Round 23 2214
33 Lachie Neale Fremantle 22 113 v Collingwood, Round 23 2205
34 Isaac Smith Hawthorn 24 100 v Melbourne, Semi Final 2155
34 Rory Laird Adelaide 20 138 v Carlton, Round 23 2155
36 James Harmes Melbourne 25 86 v West Coast, Preliminary Final 2135
37 Jack Steven St Kilda 22 138 v North Melbourne, Round 23 2127
38 Dayne Zorko Brisbane 22 74 v West Coast, Round 23 2124
39 Mitchell Duncan Geelong 21 82 v Melbourne, Elimination Final 2119
40 Luke Parker Sydney 22 108 v GWS, Elimination Final 2116
41 Dustin Martin Richmond 23 54 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 2115
42 Edward Curnow Carlton 21 56 v Adelaide, Round 23 2106
43 Andrew Gaff West Coast 19 109 v Fremantle, Round 20 2103
44 Callum Sinclair Sydney 23 62 v GWS, Elimination Final 2101
45 Nathan Jones Melbourne 25 49 v West Coast, Preliminary Final 2094
46 Toby McLean Western Bulldogs 22 80 v Richmond, Round 23 2079
47 Ben Cunnington North Melbourne 22 86 v St Kilda, Round 23 2066
48 Josh P. Kennedy Sydney 23 81 v GWS, Elimination Final 2064
49 Jarrod Witts Gold Coast 22 82 v Geelong, Round 23 2063
50 Tim Taranto GWS 23 78 v Collingwood, Semi Final 2059
51 Oliver Wines Port Adelaide 22 71 v Essendon, Round 23 2056
52 Todd Goldstein North Melbourne 22 118 v St Kilda, Round 23 2054
53 Dylan Shiel GWS 23 88 v Collingwood, Semi Final 2050
54 Jamie Cripps West Coast 25 74 v Collingwood, Grand Final 2040
55 Toby Nankervis Richmond 23 86 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 2039
56 Jack Riewoldt Richmond 24 105 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 2033
57 Jared Polec Port Adelaide 22 111 v Essendon, Round 23 2029
58 Kade Simpson Carlton 21 80 v Adelaide, Round 23 2003
59 Jack Gunston Hawthorn 23 100 v Melbourne, Semi Final 1990
59 Tim Kelly Geelong 23 80 v Melbourne, Elimination Final 1990
61 Jaeger O'Meara Hawthorn 21 73 v Richmond, Qualifying Final 1988
62 Jack Steele St Kilda 21 145 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1983
63 Isaac Heeney Sydney 22 75 v GWS, Elimination Final 1980
64 Gary Jnr Ablett Geelong 19 110 v Melbourne, Elimination Final 1979
65 David Mundy Fremantle 22 62 v Collingwood, Round 23 1978
66 Luke Breust Hawthorn 24 61 v Melbourne, Semi Final 1973
67 Brad Ebert Port Adelaide 22 84 v Essendon, Round 23 1956
68 Alex Neal-Bullen Melbourne 25 68 v West Coast, Preliminary Final 1947
69 Travis Boak Port Adelaide 22 86 v Essendon, Round 23 1920
70 Christian Petracca Melbourne 24 63 v West Coast, Preliminary Final 1906
71 Touk Miller Gold Coast 22 85 v Geelong, Round 23 1891
72 Matt Crouch Adelaide 18 95 v Carlton, Round 23 1888
73 Christian Salem Melbourne 24 59 v West Coast, Preliminary Final 1884
74 Ricky Henderson Hawthorn 22 86 v Melbourne, Semi Final 1881
75 Shaun Higgins North Melbourne 20 103 v St Kilda, Round 23 1878
76 Ed Langdon Fremantle 21 128 v Collingwood, Round 23 1866
77 Josh Thomas Collingwood 26 54 v West Coast, Grand Final 1856
78 Zach Tuohy Geelong 23 79 v Melbourne, Elimination Final 1854
79 Alex Witherden Brisbane 21 15 v Gold Coast, Round 22 1848
80 Scott Lycett West Coast 25 59 v Collingwood, Grand Final 1846
80 Jordan Lewis Melbourne 24 56 v West Coast, Preliminary Final 1846
82 Tom Hawkins Geelong 21 67 v Melbourne, Elimination Final 1827
83 Jack Ziebell North Melbourne 22 89 v St Kilda, Round 23 1821
84 Josh Dunkley Western Bulldogs 19 117 v Richmond, Round 23 1820
85 Jayden Short Richmond 24 60 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 1817
86 Trent Dumont North Melbourne 22 139 v St Kilda, Round 23 1813
87 Hugh Greenwood Adelaide 22 84 v Carlton, Round 23 1809
88 Chris Masten West Coast 24 53 v Collingwood, Grand Final 1808
89 Jarryd Lyons Gold Coast 19 96 v Geelong, Round 23 1804
90 Sam Jacobs Adelaide 22 67 v Carlton, Round 23 1792
91 Jack Billings St Kilda 21 85 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1789
92 Jesse Hogan Melbourne 20 73 v Sydney, Round 21 1781
93 Tom McDonald Melbourne 20 62 v West Coast, Preliminary Final 1773
94 Trent Cotchin Richmond 22 85 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 1770
94 Robbie Gray Port Adelaide 21 58 v Essendon, Round 23 1770
96 Will Hoskin-Elliott Collingwood 26 73 v West Coast, Grand Final 1769
97 Kane Lambert Richmond 22 63 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 1766
98 Luke Shuey West Coast 20 133 v Collingwood, Grand Final 1764
99 Brendon Goddard Essendon 22 116 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 1761
99 Adam Treloar Collingwood 17 115 v West Coast, Grand Final 1761
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
Compare Teams
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
All Players
Player Search
Past Players
Other Players
Compare Players
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
League Averages
League Totals
Rising Star Averages
Rising Star Totals
Season Goalkickers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Team Averages
Team Totals
Opponent Averages
Opponent Totals
Team/Opponent Differential Averages
Team/Opponent Differential Totals
Full AFL Draft History
Draft Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Rising Star Round by Round Performances
Rising Star Nominees
Rising Star Winners
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season AFL Fixture
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season
Live Ladder
Round Match Period Location
Venue Stats
Full Brownlow Medal Count
Brownlow Medal Winners
Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Crowds & Attendances
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Coaches
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Highlights
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
Supercoach Breakevens
Supercoach Scores
Supercoach Prices
Custom Supercoach Player List
Pre-Season Supercoach Stats
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
AFL Fantasy Breakevens
AFL Fantasy Scores
AFL Fantasy Prices
Custom AFL Fantasy Player List
Pre-Season AFL Fantasy Stats
Latest Team Selections
Custom Team Selections List
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
X