AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture »
Players »
Teams »
Player Rankings »
Team Rankings »
Rising Stars »
AFL Draft »
Brownlow Medal »
AFL Ladder »
Coaches »
Attendances »
Supercoach »
AFL Fantasy »
AFL Highlights »
AFL Team Selections »
Past Players »
AFL Player Contracts »
AFL Betting
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2018 AFL League Total One Percenters Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games One Percenters for Last Game Total
1 Dougal Howard Port Adelaide 20 11 v Essendon, Round 23 231
2 Alex Rance Richmond 24 6 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 217
3 Harris Andrews Brisbane 18 13 v West Coast, Round 23 205
4 Phil Davis GWS 22 12 v Collingwood, Semi Final 193
5 Mark Blicavs Geelong 23 6 v Melbourne, Elimination Final 170
6 Benjamin Stratton Hawthorn 23 9 v Richmond, Qualifying Final 165
7 Oscar McDonald Melbourne 25 13 v West Coast, Preliminary Final 157
8 Daniel Talia Adelaide 18 5 v Port Adelaide, Round 20 152
9 Liam Jones Carlton 17 2 v Hawthorn, Round 18 148
10 Dane Rampe Sydney 23 6 v GWS, Elimination Final 147
11 Thomas Jonas Port Adelaide 18 5 v Essendon, Round 23 144
12 Joel Hamling Fremantle 18 5 v Collingwood, Round 23 141
13 Jeremy McGovern West Coast 24 9 v Collingwood, Grand Final 139
14 Dylan Grimes Richmond 23 9 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 138
14 Tom Barrass West Coast 19 13 v Collingwood, Grand Final 138
16 Rory Thompson Gold Coast 17 13 v Carlton, Round 19 132
17 James Frawley Hawthorn 20 6 v Melbourne, Semi Final 131
18 Darcy Gardiner Brisbane 20 1 v Collingwood, Round 21 129
19 Sam Rowe Carlton 17 7 v Adelaide, Round 23 124
20 Tom Langdon Collingwood 23 11 v West Coast, Grand Final 123
21 Jeremy Howe Collingwood 21 10 v West Coast, Grand Final 122
22 Steven May Gold Coast 17 8 v Geelong, Round 23 121
23 Tom Clurey Port Adelaide 19 6 v West Coast, Round 21 116
24 Blake Hardwick Hawthorn 24 5 v Melbourne, Semi Final 114
25 Toby Nankervis Richmond 23 6 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 110
26 Scott Thompson North Melbourne 22 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 109
27 Jake Kolodjashnij Geelong 23 3 v Melbourne, Elimination Final 108
28 Robbie Tarrant North Melbourne 21 5 v St Kilda, Round 23 107
29 Aidan Corr GWS 16 9 v Richmond, Round 17 106
30 Majak Daw North Melbourne 18 5 v St Kilda, Round 23 104
31 David Astbury Richmond 22 5 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 103
31 Cale Hooker Essendon 22 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 103
33 Alex Pearce Fremantle 21 4 v Collingwood, Round 23 101
34 Callum Sinclair Sydney 23 8 v GWS, Elimination Final 100
35 Tom Doedee Adelaide 20 3 v North Melbourne, Round 22 99
36 Nick Haynes GWS 24 4 v Collingwood, Semi Final 95
36 Rory Lobb GWS 19 6 v Collingwood, Semi Final 95
38 Nathan Brown St Kilda 15 4 v Essendon, Round 21 94
39 Thomas Stewart Geelong 22 5 v Melbourne, Elimination Final 93
40 Nathan Broad Richmond 18 3 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 92
41 Ben McEvoy Hawthorn 19 5 v Melbourne, Semi Final 91
41 Zaine Cordy Western Bulldogs 18 1 v North Melbourne, Round 21 91
43 Mason Cox Collingwood 24 7 v West Coast, Grand Final 90
44 Luke Hodge Brisbane 19 3 v West Coast, Round 23 89
45 Scott Lycett West Coast 25 2 v Collingwood, Grand Final 88
45 Justin Westhoff Port Adelaide 22 4 v Essendon, Round 23 88
47 Michael Hurley Essendon 20 6 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 87
48 Max Gawn Melbourne 25 1 v West Coast, Preliminary Final 86
48 Nick Vlastuin Richmond 21 7 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 86
48 Matthew Scharenberg Collingwood 17 2 v Richmond, Round 19 86
51 Will Schofield West Coast 12 11 v Collingwood, Grand Final 82
52 Jack Crisp Collingwood 26 5 v West Coast, Grand Final 81
52 Tom Bellchambers Essendon 20 5 v Richmond, Round 22 81
52 Jack Hombsch Port Adelaide 14 3 v Essendon, Round 23 81
55 Rhys Stanley Geelong 15 3 v Hawthorn, Round 21 80
55 Joshua Walker Brisbane 14 7 v West Coast, Round 23 80
57 Jack Henry Geelong 22 2 v Melbourne, Elimination Final 79
57 Dan Houston Port Adelaide 22 4 v Essendon, Round 23 79
59 Bradley Sheppard West Coast 23 0 v Collingwood, Qualifying Final 78
59 James Sicily Hawthorn 16 3 v Melbourne, Semi Final 78
61 Heath Shaw GWS 20 5 v Adelaide, Round 21 77
61 Jackson Trengove Western Bulldogs 16 0 v Richmond, Round 23 77
63 Caleb Marchbank Carlton 12 8 v Adelaide, Round 23 76
64 Neville Jetta Melbourne 25 1 v West Coast, Preliminary Final 75
64 Michael Hibberd Melbourne 21 4 v West Coast, Preliminary Final 75
66 Adam Saad Essendon 22 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 74
66 Aaron Naughton Western Bulldogs 18 2 v Richmond, Round 23 74
66 Lachlan Plowman Carlton 13 5 v Collingwood, Round 14 74
69 Brodie Grundy Collingwood 26 2 v West Coast, Grand Final 73
69 Jamie MacMillan North Melbourne 22 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 73
69 Luke Ryan Fremantle 20 4 v Carlton, Round 21 73
69 Lynden Dunn Collingwood 14 9 v Gold Coast, Round 15 73
73 Nathan Wilson Fremantle 21 4 v Collingwood, Round 23 72
74 Ryan Burton Hawthorn 23 7 v Melbourne, Semi Final 71
74 Sam Frost Melbourne 13 7 v West Coast, Preliminary Final 71
76 Jarrod Witts Gold Coast 22 1 v Geelong, Round 23 70
77 Jacob Weitering Carlton 14 5 v Adelaide, Round 23 69
78 Heath Grundy Sydney 18 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 68
79 Jesse Joyce Gold Coast 19 4 v Geelong, Round 23 67
80 Brayden Maynard Collingwood 22 2 v West Coast, Grand Final 66
81 Shannon Hurn West Coast 25 0 v Collingwood, Grand Final 65
81 Todd Goldstein North Melbourne 22 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 65
83 Liam Duggan West Coast 24 3 v Collingwood, Grand Final 64
84 Hayden Crozier Western Bulldogs 17 8 v Richmond, Round 23 62
85 Dale Morris Western Bulldogs 11 11 v Richmond, Round 23 61
86 Jack Gunston Hawthorn 23 0 v Melbourne, Semi Final 60
86 Josh Jenkins Adelaide 22 1 v Carlton, Round 23 60
86 Jake Kelly Adelaide 19 4 v Carlton, Round 23 60
86 Jimmy Webster St Kilda 17 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 60
86 Nicholas Naitanui West Coast 15 2 v Collingwood, Round 17 60
91 Jack Riewoldt Richmond 24 2 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 59
91 Nick Smith Sydney 20 1 v Melbourne, Round 21 59
91 Jake Carlisle St Kilda 17 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 59
91 Jack Leslie Gold Coast 9 0 v Geelong, Round 23 59
95 Jake Lever Melbourne 11 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 11 58
96 Joel Selwood Geelong 23 1 v Melbourne, Elimination Final 57
96 Jarryn Geary St Kilda 20 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 57
96 Tom McDonald Melbourne 20 6 v West Coast, Preliminary Final 57
96 Kaiden Brand Hawthorn 10 5 v Sydney, Round 23 57
100 Jordan Lewis Melbourne 24 2 v West Coast, Preliminary Final 56
100 Jake Lloyd Sydney 23 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 56
100 Michael Rischitelli Gold Coast 21 3 v Geelong, Round 23 56
100 Patrick Ryder Port Adelaide 16 4 v Essendon, Round 23 56
100 Thomas Boyd Western Bulldogs 12 3 v West Coast, Round 18 56
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
Compare Teams
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
All Players
Player Search
Past Players
Other Players
Compare Players
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
League Averages
League Totals
Rising Star Averages
Rising Star Totals
Season Goalkickers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Team Averages
Team Totals
Opponent Averages
Opponent Totals
Team/Opponent Differential Averages
Team/Opponent Differential Totals
Full AFL Draft History
Draft Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Rising Star Round by Round Performances
Rising Star Nominees
Rising Star Winners
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season AFL Fixture
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season
Live Ladder
Round Match Period Location
Venue Stats
Full Brownlow Medal Count
Brownlow Medal Winners
Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Crowds & Attendances
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Coaches
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Highlights
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
Supercoach Breakevens
Supercoach Scores
Supercoach Prices
Custom Supercoach Player List
Pre-Season Supercoach Stats
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
AFL Fantasy Breakevens
AFL Fantasy Scores
AFL Fantasy Prices
Custom AFL Fantasy Player List
Pre-Season AFL Fantasy Stats
Latest Team Selections
Custom Team Selections List
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
X