AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture »
Players »
Teams »
Player Rankings »
Team Rankings »
Rising Stars »
AFL Draft »
Brownlow Medal »
AFL Ladder »
Coaches »
Attendances »
Supercoach »
AFL Fantasy »
AFL Highlights »
AFL Team Selections »
Past Players »
AFL Player Contracts »
AFL Betting
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2018 AFL League AFL Fantasy Score Per Game Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games AFL Fantasy Score for Last Game Average
1 Tom Mitchell Hawthorn 24 115 v Melbourne, Semi Final 128.17
2 Jackson Macrae Western Bulldogs 19 190 v Richmond, Round 23 122.63
3 Brodie Grundy Collingwood 26 99 v West Coast, Grand Final 119.00
4 Stephen Coniglio GWS 23 135 v Collingwood, Semi Final 111.26
5 Andrew Gaff West Coast 19 109 v Fremantle, Round 20 110.68
6 Patrick Cripps Carlton 22 120 v Adelaide, Round 23 109.32
7 Max Gawn Melbourne 25 78 v West Coast, Preliminary Final 108.92
8 Rory Laird Adelaide 20 138 v Carlton, Round 23 107.75
9 Sebastian Ross St Kilda 21 122 v North Melbourne, Round 23 107.33
10 Clayton Oliver Melbourne 25 92 v West Coast, Preliminary Final 107.16
11 Devon Smith Essendon 22 142 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 106.64
12 Elliot Yeo West Coast 25 72 v Collingwood, Grand Final 106.24
13 Dayne Beams Brisbane 21 119 v West Coast, Round 23 105.81
14 Lachlan Hunter Western Bulldogs 21 131 v Richmond, Round 23 105.43
15 Patrick Dangerfield Geelong 22 85 v Melbourne, Elimination Final 105.41
16 Matt Crouch Adelaide 18 95 v Carlton, Round 23 104.89
17 Gary Jnr Ablett Geelong 19 110 v Melbourne, Elimination Final 104.16
18 Bryce Gibbs Adelaide 22 111 v Carlton, Round 23 103.82
19 Adam Treloar Collingwood 17 115 v West Coast, Grand Final 103.59
20 Steele Sidebottom Collingwood 26 67 v West Coast, Grand Final 103.50
21 Joshua Kelly GWS 16 25 v Sydney, Elimination Final 103.19
22 Angus Brayshaw Melbourne 22 95 v West Coast, Preliminary Final 102.14
23 Nathan Fyfe Fremantle 15 57 v Collingwood, Round 23 102.13
24 Lachie Whitfield GWS 24 122 v Collingwood, Semi Final 102.00
25 Justin Westhoff Port Adelaide 22 121 v Essendon, Round 23 101.91
26 Dyson Heppell Essendon 22 78 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 101.64
27 Zachary Merrett Essendon 22 113 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 101.45
28 Stefan Martin Brisbane 22 105 v West Coast, Round 23 101.32
29 Mitchell Duncan Geelong 21 82 v Melbourne, Elimination Final 100.90
30 Jake Lloyd Sydney 23 76 v GWS, Elimination Final 100.52
31 Joel Selwood Geelong 23 89 v Melbourne, Elimination Final 100.35
32 Edward Curnow Carlton 21 56 v Adelaide, Round 23 100.29
33 Lachie Neale Fremantle 22 113 v Collingwood, Round 23 100.23
34 Jack Redden West Coast 25 85 v Collingwood, Grand Final 100.20
35 Taylor Adams Collingwood 23 122 v West Coast, Grand Final 99.00
36 Liam Shiels Hawthorn 23 89 v Melbourne, Semi Final 98.13
37 Scott Pendlebury Collingwood 25 64 v West Coast, Grand Final 97.96
38 Sam Menegola Geelong 23 73 v Melbourne, Elimination Final 97.52
39 Marc Murphy Carlton 13 65 v Adelaide, Round 23 97.08
40 David Zaharakis Essendon 17 112 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 97.06
41 Jack Steven St Kilda 22 138 v North Melbourne, Round 23 96.68
42 Dayne Zorko Brisbane 22 74 v West Coast, Round 23 96.55
43 Luke Parker Sydney 22 108 v GWS, Elimination Final 96.18
44 Josh Dunkley Western Bulldogs 19 117 v Richmond, Round 23 95.79
45 Callan Ward GWS 24 84 v Collingwood, Semi Final 95.71
46 Kade Simpson Carlton 21 80 v Adelaide, Round 23 95.38
47 Tom Phillips Collingwood 26 86 v West Coast, Grand Final 95.23
48 Jarryd Lyons Gold Coast 19 96 v Geelong, Round 23 94.95
49 Jaeger O'Meara Hawthorn 21 73 v Richmond, Qualifying Final 94.67
50 Toby McLean Western Bulldogs 22 80 v Richmond, Round 23 94.50
51 Jack Steele St Kilda 21 145 v North Melbourne, Round 23 94.43
52 Ben Cunnington North Melbourne 22 86 v St Kilda, Round 23 93.91
53 Shaun Higgins North Melbourne 20 103 v St Kilda, Round 23 93.90
54 Jarrod Witts Gold Coast 22 82 v Geelong, Round 23 93.77
55 Oliver Wines Port Adelaide 22 71 v Essendon, Round 23 93.45
56 Todd Goldstein North Melbourne 22 118 v St Kilda, Round 23 93.36
57 James Sicily Hawthorn 16 65 v Melbourne, Semi Final 92.94
58 Marcus Bontempelli Western Bulldogs 19 130 v Richmond, Round 23 92.42
59 Jared Polec Port Adelaide 22 111 v Essendon, Round 23 92.23
60 Dustin Martin Richmond 23 54 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 91.96
61 Brayden Fiorini Gold Coast 11 85 v Geelong, Round 23 91.64
62 Connor Blakely Fremantle 13 99 v Carlton, Round 13 91.46
63 Callum Sinclair Sydney 23 62 v GWS, Elimination Final 91.35
64 Isaac Heeney Sydney 22 75 v GWS, Elimination Final 90.00
65 Rory Sloane Adelaide 12 93 v North Melbourne, Round 22 89.92
66 David Mundy Fremantle 22 62 v Collingwood, Round 23 89.91
67 Isaac Smith Hawthorn 24 100 v Melbourne, Semi Final 89.79
68 Josh P. Kennedy Sydney 23 81 v GWS, Elimination Final 89.74
69 Tim Taranto GWS 23 78 v Collingwood, Semi Final 89.52
70 Dylan Shiel GWS 23 88 v Collingwood, Semi Final 89.13
71 Jesse Hogan Melbourne 20 73 v Sydney, Round 21 89.05
72 Shannon Hurn West Coast 25 89 v Collingwood, Grand Final 89.00
73 Brad Ebert Port Adelaide 22 84 v Essendon, Round 23 88.91
74 Ed Langdon Fremantle 21 128 v Collingwood, Round 23 88.86
75 Toby Nankervis Richmond 23 86 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 88.65
75 Tom McDonald Melbourne 20 62 v West Coast, Preliminary Final 88.65
77 Mitch Robinson Brisbane 19 89 v West Coast, Round 23 88.21
78 Luke Shuey West Coast 20 133 v Collingwood, Grand Final 88.20
79 Lance Franklin Sydney 19 22 v GWS, Elimination Final 88.05
80 Alex Witherden Brisbane 21 15 v Gold Coast, Round 22 88.00
80 Matthew Suckling Western Bulldogs 11 87 v Melbourne, Round 11 88.00
82 Jack Crisp Collingwood 26 104 v West Coast, Grand Final 87.50
83 Travis Boak Port Adelaide 22 86 v Essendon, Round 23 87.27
84 Jack Viney Melbourne 10 62 v West Coast, Preliminary Final 87.20
85 Tom Hawkins Geelong 21 67 v Melbourne, Elimination Final 87.00
86 Sam Gibson Adelaide 5 78 v Hawthorn, Round 13 86.80
87 Hamish Hartlett Port Adelaide 5 101 v Geelong, Round 5 86.60
88 Jack Gunston Hawthorn 23 100 v Melbourne, Semi Final 86.52
88 Tim Kelly Geelong 23 80 v Melbourne, Elimination Final 86.52
90 Dion Prestia Richmond 13 90 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 86.38
91 Heath Shaw GWS 20 78 v Adelaide, Round 21 86.35
92 Touk Miller Gold Coast 22 85 v Geelong, Round 23 85.95
93 Matthew Lobbe Carlton 6 88 v Adelaide, Round 23 85.83
94 Sam Kerridge Carlton 10 79 v Adelaide, Round 23 85.70
95 Dale Thomas Carlton 20 80 v Adelaide, Round 23 85.65
96 Ben McEvoy Hawthorn 19 96 v Melbourne, Semi Final 85.53
97 Ricky Henderson Hawthorn 22 86 v Melbourne, Semi Final 85.50
98 James Harmes Melbourne 25 86 v West Coast, Preliminary Final 85.40
99 Jarrad Waite North Melbourne 13 85 v St Kilda, Round 23 85.38
100 Jack Billings St Kilda 21 85 v North Melbourne, Round 23 85.19
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
Compare Teams
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
All Players
Player Search
Past Players
Other Players
Compare Players
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
League Averages
League Totals
Rising Star Averages
Rising Star Totals
Season Goalkickers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Team Averages
Team Totals
Opponent Averages
Opponent Totals
Team/Opponent Differential Averages
Team/Opponent Differential Totals
Full AFL Draft History
Draft Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Rising Star Round by Round Performances
Rising Star Nominees
Rising Star Winners
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season AFL Fixture
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season
Live Ladder
Round Match Period Location
Venue Stats
Full Brownlow Medal Count
Brownlow Medal Winners
Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Crowds & Attendances
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Coaches
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Highlights
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
Supercoach Breakevens
Supercoach Scores
Supercoach Prices
Custom Supercoach Player List
Pre-Season Supercoach Stats
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
AFL Fantasy Breakevens
AFL Fantasy Scores
AFL Fantasy Prices
Custom AFL Fantasy Player List
Pre-Season AFL Fantasy Stats
Latest Team Selections
Custom Team Selections List
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
X