AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture »
Players »
Teams »
Player Rankings »
Team Rankings »
Rising Stars »
AFL Draft »
Brownlow Medal »
AFL Ladder »
Coaches »
Attendances »
Supercoach »
AFL Fantasy »
AFL Highlights »
AFL Team Selections »
Past Players »
AFL Player Contracts »
AFL Betting
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2017 AFL League Supercoach Score Per Game Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games Supercoach Score for Last Game Average
1 Patrick Dangerfield Geelong 24 119 v Adelaide, Preliminary Final 134.12
2 Dustin Martin Richmond 25 150 v Adelaide, Grand Final 121.88
3 Tom Mitchell Hawthorn 22 111 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 118.86
4 Gary Jnr Ablett Gold Coast 14 90 v Fremantle, Round 20 114.79
5 Sam Docherty Carlton 22 88 v Sydney, Round 23 114.73
6 Joshua Kelly GWS 24 113 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 113.67
7 Matt Crouch Adelaide 25 125 v Richmond, Grand Final 112.16
8 Mitchell Duncan Geelong 24 110 v Adelaide, Preliminary Final 112.12
9 Clayton Oliver Melbourne 22 117 v Collingwood, Round 23 111.45
10 Dayne Zorko Brisbane 21 110 v North Melbourne, Round 23 110.76
11 Matthew Kreuzer Carlton 21 98 v Sydney, Round 23 109.81
12 Lachie Neale Fremantle 21 93 v Essendon, Round 23 109.00
13 Rory Sloane Adelaide 24 99 v Richmond, Grand Final 108.96
14 Nathan Fyfe Fremantle 21 121 v Essendon, Round 23 108.76
15 Zachary Merrett Essendon 22 91 v Sydney, Elimination Final 108.41
16 Marc Murphy Carlton 22 108 v Sydney, Round 23 108.23
17 Taylor Adams Collingwood 22 98 v Melbourne, Round 23 107.50
18 Jackson Macrae Western Bulldogs 22 119 v Hawthorn, Round 23 106.91
19 Scott Pendlebury Collingwood 16 83 v Gold Coast, Round 17 106.69
20 Marcus Bontempelli Western Bulldogs 22 73 v Hawthorn, Round 23 105.09
21 Josh P. Kennedy Sydney 21 91 v Geelong, Semi Final 103.48
22 Michael Hurley Essendon 21 122 v Sydney, Elimination Final 103.43
23 Callan Ward GWS 25 126 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 102.48
24 Bryce Gibbs Carlton 22 79 v Sydney, Round 23 102.41
25 Adam Treloar Collingwood 21 95 v Melbourne, Round 23 101.43
26 Dayne Beams Brisbane 19 78 v North Melbourne, Round 23 101.42
27 Patrick Ryder Port Adelaide 22 66 v West Coast, Elimination Final 101.36
28 Sebastian Ross St Kilda 22 78 v Richmond, Round 23 101.00
29 Nathan Jones Melbourne 16 85 v Collingwood, Round 23 100.94
30 Trent Cotchin Richmond 25 75 v Adelaide, Grand Final 100.72
31 Rory Laird Adelaide 25 106 v Richmond, Grand Final 100.16
32 Joel Selwood Geelong 21 130 v Adelaide, Preliminary Final 99.95
33 Oliver Wines Port Adelaide 23 119 v West Coast, Elimination Final 99.74
34 Brad Ebert Port Adelaide 23 68 v West Coast, Elimination Final 99.26
35 Dyson Heppell Essendon 23 91 v Sydney, Elimination Final 99.17
35 Michael Hibberd Melbourne 18 67 v Collingwood, Round 23 99.17
37 Elliot Yeo West Coast 23 61 v GWS, Semi Final 98.78
38 Luke Parker Sydney 24 57 v Geelong, Semi Final 98.62
39 Luke Shuey West Coast 23 111 v GWS, Semi Final 98.57
40 Sam Menegola Geelong 22 59 v Adelaide, Preliminary Final 98.36
41 Brad Crouch Adelaide 20 99 v Richmond, Grand Final 98.25
42 Stefan Martin Brisbane 22 80 v North Melbourne, Round 23 98.23
43 Patrick Cripps Carlton 15 25 v Melbourne, Round 16 97.73
44 Brendon Goddard Essendon 23 94 v Sydney, Elimination Final 97.26
45 Brodie Grundy Collingwood 20 93 v Melbourne, Round 23 97.25
46 Sam Jacobs Adelaide 25 122 v Richmond, Grand Final 97.20
47 Shane Mumford GWS 21 73 v Adelaide, Qualifying Final 97.10
48 Daniel Hannebery Sydney 23 88 v Geelong, Semi Final 96.83
49 Isaac Heeney Sydney 20 99 v Geelong, Semi Final 96.65
50 Tom Rockliff Brisbane 20 67 v North Melbourne, Round 23 96.30
51 Steele Sidebottom Collingwood 22 107 v Melbourne, Round 23 95.95
52 Stephen Coniglio GWS 10 59 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 95.70
53 Lance Franklin Sydney 24 43 v Geelong, Semi Final 95.67
54 Ben McEvoy Hawthorn 22 138 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 95.18
55 Lachie Whitfield GWS 18 79 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 95.00
56 Todd Goldstein North Melbourne 19 121 v Brisbane, Round 23 94.84
57 Jarrod Witts Gold Coast 18 82 v Richmond, Round 19 94.28
58 Jeremy Howe Collingwood 21 85 v Melbourne, Round 23 94.14
59 Matthew Priddis West Coast 21 79 v GWS, Semi Final 94.00
60 Kade Simpson Carlton 22 115 v Sydney, Round 23 93.91
61 Toby Greene GWS 19 62 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 93.63
62 Dylan Shiel GWS 25 12 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 93.40
63 Bachar Houli Richmond 21 118 v Adelaide, Grand Final 93.14
64 Jeremy McGovern West Coast 24 95 v GWS, Semi Final 93.04
65 Jack Billings St Kilda 22 104 v Richmond, Round 23 92.68
65 Sam Mitchell West Coast 22 82 v GWS, Semi Final 92.68
67 Robbie Gray Port Adelaide 23 112 v West Coast, Elimination Final 92.61
68 Dylan Roberton St Kilda 22 31 v Richmond, Round 23 92.59
69 Aaron Hall Gold Coast 19 72 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 92.26
70 Chad Wingard Port Adelaide 19 76 v West Coast, Elimination Final 92.11
71 Charlie Dixon Port Adelaide 23 116 v West Coast, Elimination Final 92.00
72 Andrew Gaff West Coast 24 69 v GWS, Semi Final 91.96
73 Shaun Higgins North Melbourne 21 105 v Brisbane, Round 23 91.86
74 Max Gawn Melbourne 13 67 v Collingwood, Round 23 91.62
75 Daniel Rich Brisbane 22 126 v North Melbourne, Round 23 91.45
76 Zachary Williams GWS 23 65 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 91.39
76 David Zaharakis Essendon 23 95 v Sydney, Elimination Final 91.39
78 Zac Smith Geelong 21 71 v Adelaide, Preliminary Final 91.38
79 Ben Cunnington North Melbourne 20 85 v Brisbane, Round 23 91.10
79 Jack Steele St Kilda 20 110 v Richmond, Round 23 91.10
81 Jack Steven St Kilda 20 87 v Richmond, Round 23 90.70
82 Luke Dahlhaus Western Bulldogs 22 67 v Hawthorn, Round 23 90.68
83 Jack Viney Melbourne 18 76 v St Kilda, Round 21 90.39
84 Scott Selwood Geelong 14 42 v Adelaide, Preliminary Final 90.14
85 Jarryd Lyons Gold Coast 18 72 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 89.83
86 Jack Ziebell North Melbourne 19 54 v St Kilda, Round 22 89.79
87 Shannon Hurn West Coast 23 100 v GWS, Semi Final 89.57
88 Leigh Montagna St Kilda 16 91 v Sydney, Round 18 89.50
89 Zach Tuohy Geelong 25 67 v Adelaide, Preliminary Final 89.44
90 David Mundy Fremantle 21 102 v Essendon, Round 23 89.43
91 Tom Scully GWS 24 102 v Richmond, Preliminary Final 89.42
92 Joshua Kennedy West Coast 19 46 v GWS, Semi Final 89.37
93 Alex Rance Richmond 25 103 v Adelaide, Grand Final 89.20
94 Connor Blakely Fremantle 17 7 v GWS, Round 19 89.18
95 Kane Lambert Richmond 24 86 v Adelaide, Grand Final 88.62
96 Tom Bellchambers Essendon 14 45 v Sydney, Elimination Final 88.43
97 Luke Dunstan St Kilda 16 106 v Richmond, Round 23 88.25
98 Toby Nankervis Richmond 24 85 v Adelaide, Grand Final 88.12
99 Mitchell Wallis Western Bulldogs 12 37 v GWS, Round 21 87.83
100 Shaun Burgoyne Hawthorn 22 89 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 87.55
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
Compare Teams
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
All Players
Player Search
Past Players
Other Players
Compare Players
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
League Averages
League Totals
Rising Star Averages
Rising Star Totals
Season Goalkickers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Team Averages
Team Totals
Opponent Averages
Opponent Totals
Team/Opponent Differential Averages
Team/Opponent Differential Totals
Full AFL Draft History
Draft Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Rising Star Round by Round Performances
Rising Star Nominees
Rising Star Winners
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season AFL Fixture
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season
Live Ladder
Round Match Period Location
Venue Stats
Full Brownlow Medal Count
Brownlow Medal Winners
Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Crowds & Attendances
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Coaches
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Highlights
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
Supercoach Breakevens
Supercoach Scores
Supercoach Prices
Custom Supercoach Player List
Pre-Season Supercoach Stats
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
AFL Fantasy Breakevens
AFL Fantasy Scores
AFL Fantasy Prices
Custom AFL Fantasy Player List
Pre-Season AFL Fantasy Stats
Latest Team Selections
Custom Team Selections List
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
X