AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
All-Australian
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Position Statistic Min Games
2022 AFL Player Rankings 2024 AFL Player Rankings
2023 AFL League Total Inside 50s Leaders
Rank Player Team Games Inside 50s for Last Game Total
1 Christian Petracca Demons 25 8 v Carlton, Semi Final 147
1 Connor Rozee Power 25 3 v GWS, Semi Final 147
1 Errol Gulden Swans 24 4 v Carlton, Elimination Final 147
4 Zak Butters Power 25 4 v GWS, Semi Final 131
4 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 23 4 v Geelong, Round 24 131
6 Jordan Dawson Crows 23 5 v West Coast, Round 24 130
7 Jack Viney Demons 24 4 v Carlton, Semi Final 127
8 Shai Bolton Tigers 23 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 125
9 Chad Warner Swans 21 3 v Carlton, Elimination Final 121
10 Stephen Coniglio Giants 25 2 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 120
10 Toby Greene Giants 24 2 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 120
12 James Worpel Hawks 23 4 v Fremantle, Round 24 118
13 Hugh McCluggage Lions 25 2 v Collingwood, Grand Final 116
14 Caleb Serong Dockers 22 8 v Hawthorn, Round 24 114
15 Dan Houston Power 25 4 v GWS, Semi Final 113
16 Adam Cerra Blues 22 2 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 112
16 Zachary Merrett Bombers 22 6 v Collingwood, Round 24 112
18 Noah Anderson Suns 23 8 v North Melbourne, Round 24 110
19 Darcy Parish Bombers 18 3 v Collingwood, Round 24 109
20 Tim Kelly Eagles 22 12 v Adelaide, Round 24 108
21 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 18 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 106
22 Jordan De Goey Magpies 21 6 v Brisbane, Grand Final 104
23 Joshua Kelly Giants 22 8 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 102
24 Joe Daniher Lions 26 3 v Collingwood, Grand Final 101
25 Tom Green Giants 22 8 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 100
25 Dustin Martin Tigers 20 7 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 100
27 Gryan Miers Cats 23 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 98
28 Zac Bailey Lions 24 6 v Collingwood, Grand Final 97
28 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 23 5 v Hawthorn, Round 24 97
28 Jack Lukosius Suns 22 3 v Carlton, Round 23 97
28 Jai Newcombe Hawks 22 6 v Fremantle, Round 24 97
32 Lachie Neale Lions 26 3 v Collingwood, Grand Final 96
33 Jack Crisp Magpies 26 4 v Brisbane, Grand Final 94
33 Tom Mitchell Magpies 26 3 v Brisbane, Grand Final 94
35 Charlie Curnow Blues 26 5 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 92
35 Will Day Hawks 21 5 v Fremantle, Round 24 92
37 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 25 4 v Brisbane, Grand Final 91
37 Tom Papley Swans 23 8 v Carlton, Elimination Final 91
39 Blake Acres Blues 25 2 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 90
39 Jason Horne-Francis Power 24 6 v GWS, Semi Final 90
41 Lachlan Hunter Demons 24 2 v Carlton, Semi Final 89
41 Jack Steele Saints 21 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 89
43 Willem Drew Power 25 1 v GWS, Semi Final 87
43 Taylor Adams Magpies 23 2 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 87
43 Karl Amon Hawks 21 3 v Fremantle, Round 24 87
46 Josh Daicos Magpies 26 4 v Brisbane, Grand Final 86
46 Matt Rowell Suns 23 4 v North Melbourne, Round 24 86
46 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 22 0 v West Coast, Round 23 86
46 Sam Walsh Blues 18 8 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 86
50 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 25 5 v Carlton, Semi Final 85
51 Oliver Wines Power 25 3 v GWS, Semi Final 84
51 Patrick Cripps Blues 24 1 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 84
51 Rory Laird Crows 22 2 v West Coast, Round 24 84
51 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 21 5 v Geelong, Round 24 84
55 Callan Ward Giants 25 0 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 83
55 Nick Daicos Magpies 22 3 v Brisbane, Grand Final 83
55 Max Holmes Cats 21 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 83
58 Archie Perkins Bombers 23 1 v Collingwood, Round 24 82
58 Dayne Zorko Lions 20 2 v Collingwood, Grand Final 82
58 Clayton Oliver Demons 15 4 v Carlton, Semi Final 82
61 Jarrod Berry Lions 25 1 v Collingwood, Grand Final 81
61 Bailey Scott Kangaroos 23 4 v Gold Coast, Round 24 81
63 Rowan Marshall Saints 24 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 80
63 Tim Taranto Tigers 23 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 80
63 Lachlan Murphy Crows 22 5 v West Coast, Round 24 80
63 Isaac Smith Cats 22 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 80
67 Brad Crouch Saints 24 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 79
67 Jade Gresham Saints 23 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 79
69 Ed Langdon Demons 25 2 v Carlton, Semi Final 78
69 Jack Sinclair Saints 24 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 78
69 Ben Keays Crows 23 4 v West Coast, Round 24 78
69 Dylan Moore Hawks 23 5 v Fremantle, Round 24 78
73 James Aish Dockers 20 3 v Hawthorn, Round 24 77
74 James Rowbottom Swans 24 1 v Carlton, Elimination Final 76
74 Conor Nash Hawks 23 2 v Fremantle, Round 24 76
74 Brodie Smith Crows 22 6 v West Coast, Round 24 76
77 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 24 4 v Collingwood, Grand Final 75
77 Mason Wood Saints 24 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 75
77 Max Gawn Demons 22 1 v Carlton, Semi Final 75
77 Jeremy Cameron Cats 20 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 75
77 Adam Treloar Bulldogs 19 5 v Geelong, Round 24 75
77 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 16 2 v Hawthorn, Round 18 75
83 Sam Docherty Blues 23 3 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 74
83 Timothy English Bulldogs 23 2 v Geelong, Round 24 74
83 Liam Duggan Eagles 22 5 v Adelaide, Round 24 74
86 Luke Parker Swans 23 2 v Carlton, Elimination Final 73
87 Trent Rivers Demons 25 1 v Carlton, Semi Final 72
87 Lachie Whitfield Giants 24 4 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 72
87 Keidean Coleman Lions 23 4 v Collingwood, Grand Final 72
87 Brent Daniels Giants 20 4 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 72
91 Cameron Rayner Lions 26 1 v Collingwood, Grand Final 71
91 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 23 2 v Geelong, Round 24 71
93 Hayden Young Dockers 22 2 v Hawthorn, Round 24 70
94 Conor McKenna Lions 26 0 v Collingwood, Grand Final 69
94 Beau McCreery Magpies 25 5 v Brisbane, Grand Final 69
94 Oscar McInerney Lions 25 2 v Collingwood, Grand Final 69
94 Angus Brayshaw Demons 24 1 v Collingwood, Qualifying Final 69
94 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 19 2 v West Coast, Round 23 69
94 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 18 4 v Gold Coast, Round 24 69
94 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 14 10 v Essendon, Round 22 69
101 Tom Sparrow Demons 23 7 v Carlton, Semi Final 68
101 Bradley Hill Saints 22 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 68
101 Sebastian Ross Saints 17 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 68
104 Harry Sheezel Kangaroos 23 2 v Gold Coast, Round 24 67
104 Jye Caldwell Bombers 21 5 v GWS, Round 23 67
104 Finn Callaghan Giants 21 1 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 67
104 Jacob Hopper Tigers 16 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 67
108 Mitchito Owens Saints 23 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 66
108 David Swallow Suns 23 0 v North Melbourne, Round 24 66
110 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 23 4 v Hawthorn, Round 24 65
111 Ben Ainsworth Suns 21 0 v North Melbourne, Round 24 64
111 Izak Rankine Crows 20 3 v West Coast, Round 24 64
111 Kieren Briggs Giants 17 4 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 64
114 Jake Lloyd Swans 23 4 v Carlton, Elimination Final 63
114 Nicholas Martin Bombers 23 1 v Collingwood, Round 24 63
114 Rory Sloane Crows 22 0 v Sydney, Round 23 63
114 Sam Switkowski Dockers 22 4 v Hawthorn, Round 24 63
114 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 20 4 v Brisbane, Grand Final 63
114 Oskar Baker Bulldogs 18 4 v Geelong, Round 24 63
114 Ben Hobbs Bombers 18 3 v Collingwood, Round 24 63
121 Jayden Hunt Eagles 23 1 v Adelaide, Round 24 60
121 Dion Prestia Tigers 20 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 60
123 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 25 1 v GWS, Semi Final 59
124 Josh Dunkley Lions 24 1 v Collingwood, Grand Final 58
124 Braeden Campbell Swans 23 2 v Carlton, Elimination Final 58
124 Jamarra Ugle-Hagan Bulldogs 23 2 v Geelong, Round 24 58
124 Kane Farrell Power 22 5 v GWS, Semi Final 58
124 George Hewett Blues 22 3 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 58
124 Marlion Pickett Tigers 21 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 58
130 Lachlan Ash Giants 26 1 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 57
130 Brayden Maynard Magpies 25 1 v Brisbane, Grand Final 57
130 Liam Baker Tigers 23 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 57
130 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 23 0 v Geelong, Round 24 57
130 Bailey Humphrey Suns 19 2 v Carlton, Round 23 57
130 Touk Miller Suns 13 3 v North Melbourne, Round 24 57
136 Eric Hipwood Lions 26 2 v Collingwood, Grand Final 56
136 Daniel Butler Saints 24 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 56
136 Oliver Florent Swans 24 0 v Carlton, Elimination Final 56
136 Mattaes Phillipou Saints 24 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 56
136 Mason Redman Bombers 23 3 v Collingwood, Round 24 56
136 Bailey J. Williams Eagles 23 2 v Adelaide, Round 24 56
136 Josh Rachele Crows 21 3 v West Coast, Round 24 56
136 Mark Blicavs Cats 19 1 v Fremantle, Round 20 56
136 Jake Stringer Bombers 17 2 v GWS, Round 23 56
145 Charlie Cameron Lions 26 1 v Collingwood, Grand Final 55
145 Isaac Heeney Swans 23 2 v Carlton, Elimination Final 55
145 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 23 2 v Carlton, Semi Final 55
145 Callum Mills Swans 20 1 v Carlton, Elimination Final 55
145 Tanner Bruhn Cats 19 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 55
145 Jayden Short Tigers 16 6 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 55
151 Bobby Hill Magpies 24 0 v Brisbane, Grand Final 54
151 Brody Mihocek Magpies 24 4 v Brisbane, Grand Final 54
151 Tom Atkins Cats 23 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 54
151 Connor MacDonald Hawks 21 3 v Fremantle, Round 24 54
151 Jack Graham Tigers 20 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 54
156 Adam Saad Blues 25 0 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 53
156 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 23 1 v GWS, Semi Final 53
156 Taylor Walker Crows 22 2 v West Coast, Round 24 53
156 Jack Ross Tigers 19 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 53
156 Tyson Stengle Cats 19 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 53
161 Jordan Clark Dockers 23 0 v Hawthorn, Round 24 52
161 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 23 0 v Geelong, Round 24 52
161 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 22 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 52
161 Travis Boak Power 21 7 v GWS, Semi Final 52
161 Luke Pedlar Crows 21 4 v West Coast, Round 24 52
161 Will Ashcroft Lions 18 3 v Geelong, Round 19 52
161 Brayden Fiorini Suns 17 5 v North Melbourne, Round 24 52
161 Sam Flanders Suns 14 6 v North Melbourne, Round 24 52
169 Nasiah Wanganeen-Milera Saints 24 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 51
169 Harry McKay Blues 21 3 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 51
169 Michael Frederick Dockers 19 1 v Hawthorn, Round 24 51
169 Mitchell Duncan Cats 16 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 51
173 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 25 2 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 50
173 Miles Bergman Power 24 4 v GWS, Semi Final 50
173 Nick Blakey Swans 24 3 v Carlton, Elimination Final 50
173 Kade Chandler Demons 23 2 v Carlton, Semi Final 50
173 Daniel Lloyd Giants 23 2 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 50
173 Jarman Impey Hawks 22 3 v Fremantle, Round 24 50
173 Bradley Close Cats 21 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 50
173 Jaeger O'Meara Dockers 21 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 50
173 Hunter Clark Saints 19 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 50
173 Trent Cotchin Tigers 19 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 50
173 Liam Shiels Kangaroos 16 3 v St Kilda, Round 19 50
173 Tarryn Thomas Kangaroos 12 7 v Gold Coast, Round 24 50
185 Andrew Gaff Eagles 23 2 v Adelaide, Round 24 49
185 Matthew Kennedy Blues 16 0 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 49
187 Nic Newman Blues 24 1 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 48
187 Mitchell Hinge Crows 22 3 v West Coast, Round 24 48
187 Harry Perryman Giants 22 3 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 48
187 Jack Petruccelle Eagles 18 1 v Adelaide, Round 24 48
191 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 23 3 v Brisbane, Grand Final 47
191 John Noble Magpies 23 0 v Essendon, Round 24 47
191 Ryan Burton Power 22 2 v GWS, Semi Final 47
191 Jeremy Finlayson Power 22 0 v GWS, Semi Final 47
191 Jaidyn Stephenson Kangaroos 21 2 v Essendon, Round 22 47
191 Zach Tuohy Cats 20 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 47
191 Xavier O'Halloran Giants 15 0 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 47
198 Darcy Wilmot Lions 26 1 v Collingwood, Grand Final 46
198 Daniel Rioli Tigers 23 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 46
198 Ryan Byrnes Saints 20 2 v Brisbane, Round 24 46
198 Tom De Koning Blues 19 5 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 46
198 Darcy Tucker Kangaroos 18 5 v Gold Coast, Round 24 46
198 Brodie Grundy Demons 17 3 v Carlton, Round 22 46
198 Brandon Ellis Suns 16 3 v North Melbourne, Round 24 46
205 Luke Jackson Dockers 23 0 v Hawthorn, Round 24 45
205 Anthony Scott Bulldogs 22 4 v Geelong, Round 24 45
205 Jake Soligo Crows 21 1 v West Coast, Round 24 45
205 Toby Bedford Giants 19 1 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 45
205 Justin McInerney Swans 19 2 v Carlton, Elimination Final 45
205 Chayce Jones Crows 18 0 v Gold Coast, Round 21 45
205 Jack Bowes Cats 17 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 45
212 Jed McEntee Power 22 1 v GWS, Semi Final 44
212 Dylan Williams Power 21 1 v Brisbane, Qualifying Final 44
212 Rory Atkins Suns 17 3 v North Melbourne, Round 24 44
212 Will Phillips Kangaroos 16 6 v Gold Coast, Round 24 44
216 Will Hayward Swans 23 1 v Carlton, Elimination Final 43
216 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 23 1 v Geelong, Round 24 43
216 James Jordon Demons 18 1 v Carlton, Semi Final 43
216 Matt Cottrell Blues 17 1 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 43
216 Bayley Fritsch Demons 17 5 v Carlton, Semi Final 43
221 Hayden McLean Swans 22 5 v Carlton, Elimination Final 42
221 Wayne Milera Crows 22 2 v West Coast, Round 24 42
221 Paul Curtis Kangaroos 21 2 v Gold Coast, Round 24 42
221 Jesse Motlop Blues 21 2 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 42
221 Jarrod Witts Suns 21 2 v North Melbourne, Round 24 42
221 Oliver Hollands Blues 19 0 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 42
221 Sean Darcy Dockers 15 1 v Collingwood, Round 18 42
221 Paddy Dow Blues 10 4 v GWS, Round 24 42
229 Andrew McGrath Bombers 23 1 v Collingwood, Round 24 41
229 Darcy Fogarty Crows 21 4 v West Coast, Round 24 41
229 Christian Salem Demons 16 1 v Carlton, Semi Final 41
229 Tom Powell Kangaroos 14 5 v Gold Coast, Round 24 41
233 Sam Durham Bombers 22 2 v Collingwood, Round 24 40
233 Will Setterfield Bombers 10 1 v Collingwood, Round 24 40
235 Isaac Cumming Giants 20 1 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 39
235 Willie Rioli Power 19 4 v GWS, Semi Final 39
235 Wil Powell Suns 18 3 v Adelaide, Round 21 39
235 Patrick Lipinski Magpies 14 2 v Brisbane, Grand Final 39
235 Dylan Shiel Bombers 12 2 v Adelaide, Round 17 39
240 Jamie Elliott Magpies 24 5 v Brisbane, Grand Final 38
240 Jake Bowey Demons 23 1 v Carlton, Semi Final 38
240 Jesse Hogan Giants 23 1 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 38
240 Oleg Markov Magpies 23 2 v Brisbane, Grand Final 38
240 Mark O'Connor Cats 22 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 38
240 Riley Thilthorpe Crows 21 2 v West Coast, Round 24 38
240 Cody Weightman Bulldogs 19 3 v Geelong, Round 24 38
247 Kyle Langford Bombers 23 4 v Collingwood, Round 24 37
247 Luke Breust Hawks 21 0 v Fremantle, Round 24 37
247 Jake Riccardi Giants 21 0 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 37
247 Josh Treacy Dockers 17 3 v Hawthorn, Round 24 37
247 Liam Henry Dockers 16 2 v Hawthorn, Round 24 37
252 Noah Balta Tigers 23 5 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 36
252 Logan McDonald Swans 20 0 v Carlton, Elimination Final 36
252 Joshua Weddle Hawks 17 4 v Fremantle, Round 24 36
252 Jamaine Jones Eagles 13 0 v Adelaide, Round 24 36
256 Oliver Henry Cats 22 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 35
256 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 20 4 v Gold Coast, Round 24 35
256 Ethan Hughes Dockers 20 0 v Brisbane, Round 21 35
256 Callum Brown Giants 19 1 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 35
256 Alex Cincotta Blues 19 0 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 35
256 Jack Gunston Lions 17 1 v Adelaide, Round 22 35
256 Curtis Taylor Kangaroos 16 1 v Gold Coast, Round 24 35
256 Cameron Mackenzie Hawks 14 0 v Collingwood, Round 21 35
256 Chad Wingard Hawks 14 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 35
265 Oscar Allen Eagles 23 2 v Adelaide, Round 24 34
265 Levi Casboult Suns 20 2 v North Melbourne, Round 24 34
265 Ed Richards Bulldogs 19 2 v Geelong, Round 24 34
265 James Sicily Hawks 19 1 v Fremantle, Round 24 34
265 Marcus Windhager Saints 19 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 34
265 Reuben Ginbey Eagles 17 0 v Richmond, Round 18 34
265 Cooper Sharman Saints 16 6 v GWS, Elimination Final 34
265 Xavier O'Neill Eagles 15 2 v Fremantle, Round 22 34
265 Dominic Sheed Eagles 15 4 v North Melbourne, Round 20 34
274 Isaac Quaynor Magpies 26 0 v Brisbane, Grand Final 33
274 Steven May Demons 23 1 v Carlton, Semi Final 33
274 Dyson Heppell Bombers 22 1 v Collingwood, Round 24 33
274 Edward Curnow Blues 17 0 v Gold Coast, Round 23 33
274 Harry Morrison Hawks 13 0 v Fremantle, Round 24 33
274 Laitham Vandermeer Bulldogs 11 4 v Geelong, Round 24 33
280 Zach Guthrie Cats 23 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 32
280 Darcy Macpherson Suns 23 1 v North Melbourne, Round 24 32
280 Jack Higgins Saints 22 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 32
280 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 22 0 v Richmond, Round 23 32
280 Mitch McGovern Blues 22 3 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 32
280 Thomas Stewart Cats 22 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 32
280 Jye Menzie Bombers 21 0 v Collingwood, Round 24 32
280 Jack Darling Eagles 20 2 v Adelaide, Round 24 32
280 Noah Long Eagles 19 1 v Adelaide, Round 24 32
280 Anthony Caminiti Saints 18 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 32
280 Lachlan Sholl Crows 16 1 v GWS, Round 18 32
280 Luke Shuey Eagles 10 6 v Adelaide, Round 24 32
292 Nicholas Holman Suns 19 1 v Sydney, Round 22 31
292 Matt Johnson Dockers 18 1 v Hawthorn, Round 24 31
292 Jack Silvagni Blues 16 1 v West Coast, Round 19 31
292 Josh Ward Hawks 16 2 v Fremantle, Round 24 31
296 Brandon Starcevich Lions 26 0 v Collingwood, Grand Final 30
296 Darcy Moore Magpies 24 0 v Brisbane, Grand Final 30
296 Alex Witherden Eagles 22 0 v Adelaide, Round 24 30
296 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 21 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 30
296 Malcolm Rosas Suns 19 4 v North Melbourne, Round 24 30
296 Rhyan Mansell Tigers 17 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 30
296 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 15 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 30
296 Gary Rohan Cats 15 0 v Collingwood, Round 22 30
296 Charlie Dixon Power 14 2 v GWS, Semi Final 30
296 Jake Melksham Demons 13 2 v Sydney, Round 24 30
306 Reilly O'Brien Crows 23 1 v West Coast, Round 24 29
306 Todd Marshall Power 21 0 v GWS, Semi Final 29
306 Michael Walters Dockers 20 2 v Hawthorn, Round 24 29
306 Xavier Duursma Power 16 1 v GWS, Semi Final 29
306 Tyler Brockman Hawks 15 0 v St Kilda, Round 20 29
306 Judson Clarke Tigers 13 4 v Brisbane, Round 16 29
306 Peter Ladhams Swans 9 1 v North Melbourne, Round 10 29
313 Ben King Suns 20 2 v Adelaide, Round 21 28
313 Nick Hind Bombers 16 0 v Collingwood, Round 24 28
313 Jaspa Fletcher Lions 14 2 v Collingwood, Grand Final 28
313 Lachlan Fogarty Blues 12 2 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 28
313 Elliot Yeo Eagles 10 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 28
318 Jake Lever Demons 24 1 v Carlton, Semi Final 27
318 Rory Lobb Bulldogs 20 4 v Geelong, Round 24 27
318 Andrew Phillips Bombers 20 1 v Collingwood, Round 24 27
318 Jack Ginnivan Magpies 14 3 v Brisbane, Grand Final 27
318 Charlie Spargo Demons 14 2 v Carlton, Semi Final 27
318 Tom Hickey Swans 12 2 v Carlton, Elimination Final 27
318 Harry Schoenberg Crows 11 3 v West Coast, Round 24 27
325 Liam Stocker Saints 23 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 26
325 Joel Amartey Swans 15 2 v Carlton, Elimination Final 26
325 Eddie Ford Kangaroos 14 5 v Gold Coast, Round 24 26
325 Elijah Hewett Eagles 14 1 v Adelaide, Round 24 26
325 Dylan Stephens Swans 13 4 v Melbourne, Round 24 26
325 David Cuningham Blues 12 3 v Melbourne, Semi Final 26
331 Blake Hardwick Hawks 23 1 v Fremantle, Round 24 25
331 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 23 2 v Gold Coast, Round 24 25
331 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 22 0 v Richmond, Round 23 25
331 Ryan Lester Lions 19 3 v Collingwood, Grand Final 25
331 Matt Owies Blues 18 2 v Melbourne, Semi Final 25
331 Ryan Angwin Giants 15 1 v Carlton, Round 24 25
331 Bailey Banfield Dockers 14 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 25
331 Sam Draper Bombers 14 1 v GWS, Round 23 25
331 Hugo Ralphsmith Tigers 13 0 v West Coast, Round 18 25
331 Rhys Stanley Cats 13 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 25
341 Judd McVee Demons 25 0 v Carlton, Semi Final 24
341 Taylor Duryea Bulldogs 20 1 v West Coast, Round 23 24
341 Jacob Van Rooyen Demons 20 1 v Collingwood, Qualifying Final 24
341 Sam Weideman Bombers 16 2 v Collingwood, Round 24 24
341 Toby Nankervis Tigers 15 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 24
341 Josh Worrell Crows 12 4 v West Coast, Round 24 24
341 Daniel Howe Kangaroos 11 0 v Gold Coast, Round 24 24
341 Nathan Fyfe Dockers 9 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 16 24
349 Connor Idun Giants 26 1 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 23
349 Luke Ryan Dockers 23 0 v Hawthorn, Round 24 23
349 Mason Cox Magpies 19 0 v Brisbane, Grand Final 23
349 Neil Erasmus Dockers 14 0 v Hawthorn, Round 24 23
349 Rhylee West Bulldogs 12 5 v Geelong, Round 24 23
349 Lachlan Bramble Hawks 11 2 v St Kilda, Round 20 23
349 Jason Johannisen Bulldogs 11 1 v Richmond, Round 21 23
349 Jake Waterman Eagles 11 2 v Collingwood, Round 12 23
349 Lachlan Weller Suns 9 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 17 23
358 Harry Cunningham Swans 24 0 v Carlton, Elimination Final 22
358 Max Michalanney Crows 22 2 v West Coast, Round 24 22
358 Tom Hawkins Cats 20 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 22
358 Nick Haynes Giants 20 0 v St Kilda, Elimination Final 22
358 Jake Kelly Bombers 17 2 v GWS, Round 23 22
358 Will Snelling Bombers 15 0 v Collingwood, Round 24 22
358 Scott Lycett Power 14 2 v GWS, Semi Final 22
358 Jamie Cripps Eagles 12 1 v Adelaide, Round 24 22
358 Riley Bonner Power 11 4 v Geelong, Round 21 22
358 Matt Crouch Crows 7 2 v West Coast, Round 24 22
368 Jack Buckley Giants 26 0 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 21
368 Josh Battle Saints 23 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 21
368 Brodie Kemp Blues 17 2 v Melbourne, Semi Final 21
368 Ash Johnson Magpies 15 0 v Hawthorn, Round 21 21
368 Lance Franklin Swans 13 2 v Essendon, Round 20 21
368 Zac Fisher Blues 12 3 v GWS, Round 24 21
368 Sam Wicks Swans 11 2 v Carlton, Elimination Final 21
368 James Peatling Giants 10 1 v Geelong, Round 11 21
368 Ben Cunnington Kangaroos 9 1 v Essendon, Round 22 21
368 Alex Davies Suns 9 3 v North Melbourne, Round 24 21
368 James Harmes Demons 9 5 v North Melbourne, Round 21 21
368 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 6 3 v GWS, Round 13 21
380 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 21 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 20
380 Nathan Broad Tigers 19 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 20
380 Jayden Laverde Bombers 19 1 v Collingwood, Round 24 20
380 Campbell Chesser Eagles 14 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 20
380 Seamus Mitchell Hawks 14 1 v Collingwood, Round 21 20
380 Samson Ryan Tigers 14 3 v Brisbane, Round 16 20
380 Sam Sturt Dockers 14 2 v Hawthorn, Round 24 20
380 Arthur Jones Bulldogs 13 2 v Hawthorn, Round 22 20
380 Ned McHenry Crows 11 0 v GWS, Round 18 20
380 Angus Sheldrick Swans 7 4 v Richmond, Round 17 20
390 Harris Andrews Lions 26 1 v Collingwood, Grand Final 19
390 Jye Amiss Dockers 22 1 v Hawthorn, Round 24 19
390 Ned Reeves Hawks 21 3 v Fremantle, Round 24 19
390 Lachlan Jones Power 15 1 v GWS, Semi Final 19
390 Matt Guelfi Bombers 13 0 v GWS, Round 23 19
390 Shannon Hurn Eagles 13 0 v Adelaide, Round 24 19
390 Sam Petrevski-Seton Eagles 13 0 v Adelaide, Round 24 19
390 Callum Ah Chee Lions 12 2 v Collingwood, Grand Final 19
390 Max King Saints 11 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 19
390 Ryan Maric Eagles 10 0 v Adelaide, Round 24 19
390 Nathan O'Driscoll Dockers 10 2 v Collingwood, Round 18 19
390 Matthew Flynn Giants 9 6 v Collingwood, Round 9 19
390 Brandan Parfitt Cats 9 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 19
390 Caleb Poulter Bulldogs 9 4 v Geelong, Round 24 19
390 Hewago Oea Suns 8 1 v GWS, Round 19 19
405 Aliir Aliir Power 24 0 v GWS, Semi Final 18
405 Charlie Ballard Suns 23 0 v North Melbourne, Round 24 18
405 Robbie Fox Swans 20 0 v Carlton, Elimination Final 18
405 Darcy Cameron Magpies 19 3 v Brisbane, Grand Final 18
405 Sam De Koning Cats 19 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 18
405 Trent McKenzie Power 19 0 v GWS, Semi Final 18
405 Mac Andrew Suns 17 0 v North Melbourne, Round 24 18
405 Jimmy Webster Saints 17 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 18
405 Billy Frampton Magpies 16 0 v Brisbane, Grand Final 18
405 Deven Robertson Lions 16 2 v Collingwood, Grand Final 18
405 Jack Martin Blues 13 5 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 18
405 Kayne Turner Kangaroos 12 1 v Gold Coast, Round 24 18
405 Mitchell Knevitt Cats 8 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 18
405 Daniel Rich Lions 7 0 v Hawthorn, Round 13 18
405 Cameron Guthrie Cats 6 1 v Sydney, Round 6 18
405 Will Brodie Dockers 5 6 v Brisbane, Round 7 18
421 Jacob Weitering Blues 26 1 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 17
421 Samuel Collins Suns 23 0 v North Melbourne, Round 24 17
421 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 19 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 17
421 Alex Keath Bulldogs 18 0 v Geelong, Round 24 17
421 Dane Rampe Swans 15 1 v Carlton, Elimination Final 17
421 Alwyn Davey Bombers 10 0 v West Coast, Round 21 17
421 Noah Cumberland Tigers 9 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 17
421 Corey Wagner Dockers 9 3 v Hawthorn, Round 24 17
429 Tylar Young Tigers 19 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 16
429 Marc Pittonet Blues 18 1 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 16
429 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 16 2 v Fremantle, Round 24 16
429 Hugh Greenwood Kangaroos 14 1 v Gold Coast, Round 24 16
429 Daniel McStay Magpies 14 0 v GWS, Preliminary Final 16
429 Jackson Mead Power 7 2 v Geelong, Round 21 16
429 Tim Membrey Saints 7 0 v Brisbane, Round 24 16
436 Callum Wilkie Saints 24 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 15
436 Jack Payne Lions 23 0 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 15
436 Nick Murray Crows 17 3 v Melbourne, Round 19 15
436 Finn Maginness Hawks 13 1 v Fremantle, Round 24 15
436 Ben Miller Tigers 13 2 v Melbourne, Round 20 15
436 Fergus Greene Hawks 11 1 v North Melbourne, Round 18 15
436 Jarryd Lyons Lions 10 0 v Collingwood, Grand Final 15
436 Jordan Boyd Blues 9 3 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 15
436 Elijah Hollands Suns 9 2 v Sydney, Round 22 15
445 Brennan Cox Dockers 20 0 v Hawthorn, Round 24 14
445 Tom Cole Eagles 12 2 v Adelaide, Round 24 14
445 Ben Paton Saints 12 2 v Brisbane, Round 15 14
445 Corey Durdin Blues 11 0 v GWS, Round 24 14
445 Francis Evans Power 10 0 v Richmond, Round 24 14
445 Peter Wright Bombers 10 1 v GWS, Round 23 14
445 Changkuoth Jiath Hawks 8 1 v Melbourne, Round 9 14
445 Mitchell Hannan Bulldogs 6 3 v Fremantle, Round 16 14
453 Jed Bews Cats 15 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 13
453 Brady Hough Eagles 15 0 v Adelaide, Round 24 13
453 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 14 1 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 13
453 Lachlan McNeil Bulldogs 13 0 v Geelong, Round 24 13
453 Miller Bergman Kangaroos 12 1 v Gold Coast, Round 24 13
453 Jy Farrar Suns 9 1 v Sydney, Round 22 13
453 Nick Bryan Bombers 8 6 v Collingwood, Round 24 13
453 Mabior Chol Suns 8 2 v North Melbourne, Round 24 13
453 Ivan Soldo Tigers 8 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 13
453 Darcy Fort Lions 7 1 v Fremantle, Round 21 13
453 Lachlan Gollant Crows 4 6 v West Coast, Round 24 13
453 Nathan Wilson Dockers 4 4 v Adelaide, Round 4 13
465 Lloyd Meek Hawks 16 1 v Fremantle, Round 24 12
465 Lewis Young Blues 15 1 v West Coast, Round 19 12
465 Luke Edwards Eagles 14 0 v Adelaide, Round 24 12
465 Josh Rotham Eagles 13 1 v Adelaide, Round 24 12
465 Greg Clark Eagles 12 1 v Fremantle, Round 22 12
465 Josh Goater Kangaroos 10 4 v Gold Coast, Round 24 12
465 Luke Foley Eagles 9 1 v Fremantle, Round 22 12
465 Josh Fahey Giants 7 3 v Essendon, Round 23 12
465 Zak Jones Saints 4 1 v Hawthorn, Round 20 12
474 Liam Jones Bulldogs 18 0 v Geelong, Round 24 11
474 Ben Long Suns 15 0 v GWS, Round 19 11
474 Zaine Cordy Saints 14 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 11
474 Jeremy Howe Magpies 14 1 v Brisbane, Grand Final 11
474 Callum Coleman-Jones Kangaroos 9 1 v Hawthorn, Round 18 11
474 Tom McDonald Demons 8 0 v Carlton, Semi Final 11
474 Thomas Berry Suns 6 0 v Carlton, Round 14 11
474 Thomson Dow Tigers 4 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 11
482 Dylan Grimes Tigers 22 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 10
482 Sam Taylor Giants 18 1 v Collingwood, Preliminary Final 10
482 Ryan Clarke Swans 16 1 v Melbourne, Round 24 10
482 Brandon Walker Dockers 14 0 v Collingwood, Round 18 10
482 Ollie Lord Power 13 1 v GWS, Semi Final 10
482 Tom Doedee Crows 11 0 v Gold Coast, Round 12 10
482 Jack Williams Eagles 10 1 v Adelaide, Round 24 10
482 Connor West Eagles 9 0 v Collingwood, Round 12 10
482 Tristan Xerri Kangaroos 9 1 v Gold Coast, Round 24 10
482 Sam Butler Hawks 8 0 v Carlton, Round 16 10
482 George Wardlaw Kangaroos 8 2 v Essendon, Round 22 10
482 Joel Jeffrey Suns 7 1 v Carlton, Round 14 10
482 Tim O'Brien Bulldogs 7 2 v North Melbourne, Round 14 10
482 Harry Rowston Giants 7 2 v North Melbourne, Round 13 10
482 Jonathon Ceglar Cats 6 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 10
482 Josh Honey Blues 6 1 v West Coast, Round 19 10
482 Sam Simpson Cats 6 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 10
482 Harrison Jones Bombers 5 2 v Melbourne, Round 5 10
482 Liam Ryan Eagles 3 3 v Fremantle, Round 3 10
482 Harry Sharp Lions 3 4 v Gold Coast, Round 10 10
502 Brandon Zerk-Thatcher Bombers 22 0 v Collingwood, Round 24 9
502 Esava Ratugolea Cats 16 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 9
502 Joel Smith Demons 14 0 v Carlton, Semi Final 9
502 Aaron Cadman Giants 12 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 9
502 Jacob Koschitzke Hawks 12 0 v Fremantle, Round 24 9
502 James O'Donnell Bulldogs 12 0 v Geelong, Round 24 9
502 Alex Sexton Suns 8 3 v North Melbourne, Round 24 9
502 Lachlan Cowan Blues 7 0 v West Coast, Round 19 9
502 Denver Grainger-Barras Hawks 7 3 v Melbourne, Round 23 9
502 Shane McAdam Crows 7 3 v Sydney, Round 23 9
502 Sam Banks Tigers 6 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 9
513 Nathan Murphy Magpies 24 0 v Brisbane, Grand Final 8
513 Alex Pearce Dockers 23 0 v Hawthorn, Round 24 8
513 Aidan Corr Kangaroos 19 1 v Gold Coast, Round 24 8
513 Sam Frost Hawks 18 1 v St Kilda, Round 20 8
513 Jordan Ridley Bombers 17 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 8
513 Harrison Petty Demons 14 0 v North Melbourne, Round 21 8
513 Maurice Rioli Tigers 10 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 8
513 Adam Tomlinson Demons 9 3 v Carlton, Semi Final 8
513 Massimo D'Ambrosio Bombers 8 0 v Carlton, Round 13 8
513 Caleb Marchbank Blues 8 1 v Brisbane, Preliminary Final 8
513 Nikolas Cox Bombers 6 2 v Collingwood, Round 24 8
513 Kai Lohmann Lions 6 0 v St Kilda, Round 24 8
513 Jase Burgoyne Power 5 0 v Geelong, Round 21 8
513 Matthew Taberner Dockers 4 2 v Adelaide, Round 4 8
513 Taj Woewodin Demons 4 1 v Richmond, Round 20 8
513 Jack Billings Saints 3 3 v Hawthorn, Round 20 8
529 Ben McKay Kangaroos 19 0 v Gold Coast, Round 24 7
529 Dougal Howard Saints 18 0 v North Melbourne, Round 19 7
529 Aaron Francis Swans 15 0 v Melbourne, Round 24 7
529 Griffin Logue Kangaroos 15 0 v Geelong, Round 17 7
529 Tom McCartin Swans 15 1 v Carlton, Elimination Final 7
529 Jack Henry Cats 11 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 7
529 Ben Brown Demons 7 1 v Adelaide, Round 19 7
529 Charlie Lazzaro Kangaroos 6 5 v Gold Coast, Round 24 7
529 Patrick Parnell Crows 5 2 v West Coast, Round 24 7
529 Noah Answerth Lions 4 1 v Essendon, Round 9 7
529 Sam Berry Crows 4 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 10 7
529 Matt Coulthard Tigers 4 2 v St Kilda, Round 22 7
529 Luke Nankervis Crows 4 2 v Brisbane, Round 22 7
529 Lachie Young Kangaroos 4 2 v West Coast, Round 20 7
543 Thomas Jonas Power 13 0 v Richmond, Round 24 6
543 Michael Hibberd Demons 12 1 v Collingwood, Qualifying Final 6
543 Ryan Gardner Bulldogs 10 0 v GWS, Round 20 6
543 Matthew Roberts Swans 6 1 v Gold Coast, Round 22 6
543 Adam Kennedy Giants 5 0 v Brisbane, Round 6 6
543 Bailey Laurie Demons 5 0 v Collingwood, Qualifying Final 6
543 Flynn Perez Kangaroos 5 1 v Gold Coast, Round 24 6
543 Cooper Hamilton Giants 4 1 v Hawthorn, Round 5 6
543 Brynn Teakle Power 4 3 v North Melbourne, Round 9 6
543 Zane Trew Eagles 4 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 6
543 Elijah Tsatas Bombers 4 0 v Collingwood, Round 24 6
543 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 3 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 10 6
543 Quinton Narkle Power 3 2 v Gold Coast, Round 17 6
556 Rhett Bazzo Eagles 11 0 v North Melbourne, Round 20 5
556 Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti Bombers 7 1 v Collingwood, Round 24 5
556 Toby McLean Bulldogs 6 2 v Geelong, Round 24 5
556 Lochie O'Brien Blues 6 1 v Melbourne, Round 12 5
556 Phoenix Spicer Kangaroos 6 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 14 5
556 Josh Corbett Dockers 5 1 v West Coast, Round 22 5
556 Jai Culley Eagles 5 0 v Richmond, Round 8 5
556 Ollie Dempsey Cats 5 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 5
556 Mark Keane Crows 5 1 v West Coast, Round 24 5
556 Harvey Harrison Magpies 4 0 v Gold Coast, Round 16 5
556 Sam Hayes Power 4 0 v Richmond, Round 24 5
556 Ned Long Hawks 4 1 v Melbourne, Round 23 5
556 Orazio Fantasia Power 3 0 v Adelaide, Round 3 5
556 Charlie Constable Suns 2 3 v Essendon, Round 2 5
556 Tom Emmett Dockers 2 3 v Hawthorn, Round 24 5
571 Jeremy McGovern Eagles 9 1 v Adelaide, Round 24 4
571 Lewis Melican Swans 8 0 v Carlton, Elimination Final 4
571 Jack Bytel Saints 6 1 v North Melbourne, Round 19 4
571 Oisin Mullin Cats 6 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 4
571 Jaxon Prior Lions 5 3 v Adelaide, Round 22 4
571 Kaine Baldwin Bombers 4 0 v Collingwood, Round 24 4
571 Darcy Gardiner Lions 4 0 v Collingwood, Grand Final 4
571 Tom Lynch Tigers 4 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 4 4
571 Jacob Wehr Giants 4 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 22 4
571 Cooper Harvey Kangaroos 3 0 v St Kilda, Round 19 4
571 Brandon Ryan Hawks 3 0 v Fremantle, Round 24 4
571 Tyler Sonsie Tigers 3 1 v Gold Coast, Round 7 4
571 Connor Budarick Suns 2 1 v North Melbourne, Round 24 4
571 Mitch Georgiades Power 2 3 v Collingwood, Round 2 4
571 Will Kelly Magpies 2 3 v Adelaide, Round 7 4
571 Jack Mahony Kangaroos 2 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 9 4
571 Ethan Stanley Dockers 2 1 v Geelong, Round 20 4
588 Jordon Butts Crows 17 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 20 3
588 Tom Barrass Eagles 14 0 v Richmond, Round 18 3
588 Sean Lemmens Suns 11 0 v North Melbourne, Round 24 3
588 Jacob Bauer Tigers 4 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 3
588 Patrick McCartin Swans 4 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 4 3
588 James Tsitas Suns 4 2 v Sydney, Round 22 3
588 Karl Worner Dockers 4 1 v Hawthorn, Round 24 3
588 Sam Day Suns 3 1 v Sydney, Round 22 3
588 Riley Garcia Bulldogs 3 1 v Sydney, Round 18 3
588 Shannon Neale Cats 3 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 3
588 Josh Schache Demons 3 0 v Carlton, Semi Final 3
588 Conor Stone Giants 3 1 v Essendon, Round 4 3
588 Lloyd Johnston Suns 2 2 v North Melbourne, Round 24 3
588 James Madden Lions 2 3 v West Coast, Round 17 3
588 James Tunstill Lions 2 1 v Gold Coast, Round 20 3
588 Jack Hayes Saints 1 3 v Brisbane, Round 24 3
588 Sam Menegola Cats 1 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 24 3
588 Jack Peris Saints 1 3 v Gold Coast, Round 18 3
588 James Trezise Tigers 1 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 3
607 James Blanck Hawks 15 0 v Fremantle, Round 24 2
607 Josh Bruce Bulldogs 8 1 v GWS, Round 20 2
607 Charlie Comben Kangaroos 7 0 v Melbourne, Round 7 2
607 Reef McInnes Magpies 5 1 v Melbourne, Round 13 2
607 James Borlase Crows 4 0 v West Coast, Round 24 2
607 Hayden Crozier Bulldogs 4 1 v Geelong, Round 24 2
607 Blake Drury Kangaroos 4 0 v Richmond, Round 23 2
607 Will Gould Swans 4 0 v North Melbourne, Round 10 2
607 Heath Chapman Dockers 3 0 v West Coast, Round 3 2
607 Robbie McComb Bulldogs 3 2 v Richmond, Round 4 2
607 Toby McMullin Giants 3 1 v Carlton, Round 24 2
607 Marc Sheather Swans 3 2 v Fremantle, Round 9 2
607 Josh Sinn Power 3 1 v Geelong, Round 14 2
607 Bodhi Uwland Suns 3 0 v Adelaide, Round 12 2
607 Dante Visentini Power 3 0 v Geelong, Round 21 2
607 Corey Warner Swans 3 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 2
607 Ned Moyle Suns 2 1 v Fremantle, Round 5 2
607 Max Ramsden Hawks 2 2 v Melbourne, Round 23 2
607 Tom Brown Tigers 1 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 24 2
607 Brayden Cook Crows 1 2 v Melbourne, Round 19 2
607 Trey Ruscoe Magpies 1 2 v Essendon, Round 6 2
607 Tom Wilson Magpies 1 2 v St Kilda, Round 5 2
629 Jackson Archer Kangaroos 5 0 v Essendon, Round 22 1
629 Darragh Joyce Lions 5 0 v GWS, Round 6 1
629 Callum Jamieson Eagles 4 1 v Collingwood, Round 12 1
629 Cameron Fleeton Giants 2 0 v St Kilda, Round 10 1
629 Robert Hansen Kangaroos 2 1 v Melbourne, Round 21 1
629 Nathan Kreuger Magpies 2 0 v Adelaide, Round 7 1
629 Bailey Macdonald Hawks 2 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 1
629 Lachlan McAndrew Swans 2 0 v Carlton, Round 11 1
629 Jai Serong Hawks 2 1 v Fremantle, Round 24 1
629 Trent Bianco Magpies 1 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 17 1
629 Chris Burgess Suns 1 1 v North Melbourne, Round 24 1
629 Jhye Clark Cats 1 1 v Richmond, Round 9 1
629 Kallan Dawson Kangaroos 1 1 v Gold Coast, Round 24 1
629 Max Lynch Hawks 1 1 v Adelaide, Round 6 1
629 Lachlan Plowman Blues 1 1 v Adelaide, Round 5 1
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2022 AFL Player Rankings 2024 AFL Player Rankings
Register New Account
Email:
Confirm Email:
Password:
Confirm Password:
 Remember me on this computer
Already Registered? Sign in!
Email:
Password:
 Remember me on this computer
  Forgot Password?
Privacy Statement
  • Emails will only be used for identification purposes and for the resetting of forgotten passwords.
  • Emails will NOT be used for the sending of unsolicited, spam or promotional materials.
  • All data entered is sent securely via SSL to our system.
  • Passwords are encrypted before being stored in our system (we cannot see what your password is).
  • Cookies will be used for the identification of users if the "Remember me on this computer" option is checked.
  • Reset Password
    Please enter the email you registered your account with. If it is a valid email, your password will be reset and emailed to you. You are advised to change this password after using it to sign in again.
    Email: Back to Login/Registration
    Change Password
    Old Password:
    Password:
    Confirm Password:
    Manage Settings
    First Name:
    Location:
    Club:
    Receive Messages From Us?
    Send us feedback or report a mistake on this page.
    Please enter some feedback