AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2021 AFL Player Rankings 2023 AFL Player Rankings
2022 AFL League Total Marks Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games Marks for Last Game Total
1 James Sicily Hawks 22 17 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 190
2 Mitchell Duncan Cats 22 13 v Sydney, Grand Final 184
3 Angus Brayshaw Demons 24 5 v Brisbane, Semi Final 170
4 Luke Ryan Dockers 24 6 v Collingwood, Semi Final 167
5 Callum Mills Swans 25 5 v Geelong, Grand Final 165
6 Hayden Young Dockers 22 11 v Collingwood, Semi Final 164
7 Callum Wilkie Saints 22 7 v Sydney, Round 23 163
8 Isaac Smith Cats 24 12 v Sydney, Grand Final 161
9 Sam Docherty Blues 22 7 v Collingwood, Round 23 160
10 Harris Andrews Lions 24 5 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 154
11 Liam Duggan Eagles 20 11 v Geelong, Round 23 148
12 Tim Membrey Saints 22 8 v Sydney, Round 23 147
13 Brennan Cox Dockers 23 5 v Collingwood, Semi Final 146
13 Jordan Dawson Crows 22 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 146
13 Thomas Stewart Cats 20 5 v Sydney, Grand Final 146
16 Dyson Heppell Bombers 22 4 v Richmond, Round 23 145
16 Tom Barrass Eagles 19 6 v Geelong, Round 23 145
18 Jake Lloyd Swans 24 4 v Geelong, Grand Final 143
18 Shannon Hurn Eagles 19 10 v Geelong, Round 23 143
20 Tom Hawkins Cats 25 6 v Sydney, Grand Final 142
20 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 23 2 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 142
20 Josh Battle Saints 21 3 v Sydney, Round 23 142
23 Jeremy Cameron Cats 24 8 v Sydney, Grand Final 141
23 Jeremy Howe Magpies 24 4 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 141
25 Nathan Broad Tigers 23 4 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 140
26 Jayden Laverde Bombers 22 5 v Richmond, Round 23 137
27 Darcy Moore Magpies 24 7 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 133
28 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 22 6 v Fremantle, Round 23 132
28 Sam Taylor Giants 22 12 v Fremantle, Round 23 132
28 Jake Kelly Bombers 21 6 v Richmond, Round 23 132
31 Dan Houston Power 21 3 v Adelaide, Round 23 131
31 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 17 8 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 131
33 Ed Richards Bulldogs 22 4 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 130
33 Jesse Hogan Giants 18 7 v Fremantle, Round 23 130
35 Karl Amon Power 22 5 v Adelaide, Round 23 128
35 Peter Wright Bombers 22 8 v Richmond, Round 23 128
37 Hugh McCluggage Lions 24 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 127
37 Jayden Short Tigers 23 7 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 127
37 Ben Ainsworth Suns 22 10 v North Melbourne, Round 23 127
37 Jack Sinclair Saints 22 2 v Sydney, Round 23 127
37 Dayne Zorko Lions 22 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 127
42 Charlie Curnow Blues 22 8 v Collingwood, Round 23 126
42 Jordan Ridley Bombers 20 8 v Richmond, Round 23 126
44 Oliver Florent Swans 25 2 v Geelong, Grand Final 124
44 Dylan Moore Hawks 22 10 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 124
44 Mason Redman Bombers 20 4 v Richmond, Round 23 124
47 Nicholas Martin Bombers 21 4 v Richmond, Round 23 123
48 Max Gawn Demons 22 4 v Brisbane, Semi Final 122
48 Isaac Cumming Giants 21 5 v Fremantle, Round 23 122
48 Harry Morrison Hawks 21 8 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 122
51 Patrick McCartin Swans 24 1 v Geelong, Grand Final 121
51 Jack Redden Eagles 21 8 v Geelong, Round 23 121
53 Jordan Clark Dockers 24 4 v Collingwood, Semi Final 120
53 Zach Tuohy Cats 24 6 v Sydney, Grand Final 120
53 Sam De Koning Cats 23 7 v Sydney, Grand Final 120
56 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 22 5 v Gold Coast, Round 23 119
57 Dane Rampe Swans 25 6 v Geelong, Grand Final 118
57 Nic Newman Blues 19 0 v Adelaide, Round 20 118
59 Isaac Heeney Swans 25 2 v Geelong, Grand Final 117
59 Samuel Collins Suns 22 9 v North Melbourne, Round 23 117
61 John Noble Magpies 25 3 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 116
61 Lance Franklin Swans 23 2 v Geelong, Grand Final 116
61 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 22 9 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 116
61 Ryan Gardner Bulldogs 22 7 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 116
61 Daniel McStay Lions 22 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 116
61 Zach Guthrie Cats 21 4 v Sydney, Grand Final 116
61 Todd Marshall Power 21 10 v Adelaide, Round 23 116
61 Tom Lynch Tigers 19 9 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 116
61 Lachie Whitfield Giants 18 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 116
70 Ryan Burton Power 22 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 115
70 Max King Saints 22 7 v Sydney, Round 23 115
70 Brandon Ellis Suns 21 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 115
70 Blake Acres Dockers 20 9 v Collingwood, Semi Final 115
70 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 20 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 115
75 Blake Hardwick Hawks 22 14 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 114
75 Harry McKay Blues 19 10 v Collingwood, Round 23 114
77 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 23 7 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 113
78 Errol Gulden Swans 25 3 v Geelong, Grand Final 112
78 Will Hayward Swans 25 3 v Geelong, Grand Final 112
78 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 24 4 v Collingwood, Semi Final 112
78 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 21 3 v Adelaide, Round 23 112
82 Noah Answerth Lions 23 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 111
82 Steven May Demons 22 5 v Brisbane, Semi Final 111
84 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 25 7 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 110
84 Brayden Maynard Magpies 23 5 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 110
84 Daniel Rioli Tigers 23 3 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 110
87 Charlie Ballard Suns 18 3 v Brisbane, Round 19 109
87 Jacob Weitering Blues 18 4 v Collingwood, Round 23 109
89 Brandon Starcevich Lions 24 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 107
89 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 23 11 v Sydney, Grand Final 107
89 Curtis Taylor Kangaroos 22 10 v Gold Coast, Round 23 107
89 Thomas Jonas Power 21 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 107
89 Keidean Coleman Lions 18 4 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 107
94 Jarrod Berry Lions 23 5 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 106
94 Mason Wood Saints 19 2 v Brisbane, Round 22 106
96 Heath Chapman Dockers 17 7 v Collingwood, Semi Final 105
97 Nick Blakey Swans 24 3 v Geelong, Grand Final 104
97 Justin McInerney Swans 22 2 v Geelong, Grand Final 104
97 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 22 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 104
97 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 21 5 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 104
97 Marcus Adams Lions 18 2 v Carlton, Round 21 104
102 Luke Parker Swans 25 2 v Geelong, Grand Final 103
102 James Aish Dockers 23 2 v Collingwood, Semi Final 103
102 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 22 5 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 103
102 Callan Ward Giants 22 5 v Fremantle, Round 23 103
102 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 21 3 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 103
102 Aidan Corr Kangaroos 20 9 v Gold Coast, Round 23 103
102 Lachie Young Kangaroos 20 9 v Gold Coast, Round 23 103
109 Nick Daicos Magpies 25 5 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 102
109 Jack Silvagni Blues 21 0 v Collingwood, Round 23 102
109 Lewis Young Blues 19 7 v Collingwood, Round 23 102
112 Jack Crisp Magpies 25 2 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 101
112 Josh Daicos Magpies 25 1 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 101
114 Christian Petracca Demons 24 3 v Brisbane, Semi Final 100
114 Darcy Gardiner Lions 21 11 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 100
114 Bradley Hill Saints 21 8 v Sydney, Round 23 100
114 Adam Saad Blues 21 3 v Collingwood, Round 23 100
114 Griffin Logue Dockers 20 3 v Collingwood, Semi Final 100
114 Alex Witherden Eagles 13 7 v St Kilda, Round 19 100
120 Daniel Rich Lions 22 5 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 99
120 Jack Darling Eagles 21 5 v Geelong, Round 23 99
122 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 24 1 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 98
122 Lochie O'Brien Blues 19 8 v Collingwood, Round 23 98
122 Nick Haynes Giants 17 6 v Fremantle, Round 23 98
125 Mark Blicavs Cats 24 1 v Sydney, Grand Final 97
125 Lachlan Ash Giants 21 7 v Fremantle, Round 23 97
125 Rowan Marshall Saints 21 0 v Sydney, Round 23 97
125 Jake Waterman Eagles 20 3 v Fremantle, Round 22 97
125 Jimmy Webster Saints 20 1 v Brisbane, Round 22 97
125 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 19 6 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 97
125 Adam Kennedy Giants 18 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 97
132 Charlie Cameron Lions 25 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 96
132 Tom McCartin Swans 25 4 v Geelong, Grand Final 96
132 Lachie Neale Lions 25 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 96
132 Zac Bailey Lions 24 7 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 96
132 Charlie Spargo Demons 24 1 v Brisbane, Semi Final 96
132 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 23 6 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 96
138 Ed Langdon Demons 23 2 v Brisbane, Semi Final 95
138 David Swallow Suns 22 9 v North Melbourne, Round 23 95
138 Bailey Scott Kangaroos 21 5 v Gold Coast, Round 23 95
141 Jai Newcombe Hawks 22 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 94
141 Taylor Walker Crows 18 5 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 94
141 Harry Edwards Eagles 17 6 v Geelong, Round 23 94
144 Isaac Quaynor Magpies 24 6 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 93
144 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 23 4 v Collingwood, Semi Final 93
144 Nick Hind Bombers 21 2 v Richmond, Round 23 93
144 Joshua Kelly Giants 21 8 v Fremantle, Round 23 93
148 Noah Anderson Suns 21 5 v North Melbourne, Round 23 92
148 Rory Lobb Dockers 21 4 v Collingwood, Semi Final 92
148 Aliir Aliir Power 19 7 v Adelaide, Round 23 92
151 Darcy Cameron Magpies 24 2 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 91
151 Sebastian Ross Saints 21 5 v Sydney, Round 23 91
151 Sam Durham Bombers 20 1 v Richmond, Round 23 91
151 Ben Paton Saints 20 8 v Sydney, Round 23 91
151 Sam Walsh Blues 20 3 v Melbourne, Round 22 91
156 Cameron Guthrie Cats 25 1 v Sydney, Grand Final 90
156 Bayley Fritsch Demons 24 5 v Brisbane, Semi Final 90
156 Adam Treloar Bulldogs 22 2 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 90
156 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 21 5 v Gold Coast, Round 23 90
156 Alex Pearce Dockers 21 5 v Collingwood, Semi Final 90
156 Mitch Georgiades Power 19 3 v Adelaide, Round 23 90
156 Andrew McGrath Bombers 18 7 v Richmond, Round 23 90
156 Jack Steele Saints 18 10 v Sydney, Round 23 90
164 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 25 5 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 89
164 Connor Rozee Power 22 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 89
164 Robbie Tarrant Tigers 20 3 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 89
167 Jake Lever Demons 19 6 v Brisbane, Semi Final 88
168 Brody Mihocek Magpies 23 3 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 87
168 Jarryd Lyons Lions 22 7 v Melbourne, Round 23 87
168 Marlion Pickett Tigers 19 6 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 87
168 Timothy English Bulldogs 16 1 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 87
172 Patrick Lipinski Magpies 25 4 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 86
172 Travis Boak Power 21 3 v Adelaide, Round 23 86
172 Brodie Smith Crows 21 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 86
172 Riley Bonner Power 17 3 v Adelaide, Round 23 86
176 Bradley Close Cats 25 5 v Sydney, Grand Final 85
177 Liam Baker Tigers 23 6 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 84
177 Mark O'Connor Cats 22 6 v Sydney, Grand Final 84
177 Oliver Wines Power 21 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 84
180 James Jordon Demons 22 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 83
180 Touk Miller Suns 22 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 83
180 Dougal Howard Saints 17 9 v Sydney, Round 23 83
183 Tyson Stengle Cats 25 6 v Sydney, Grand Final 82
183 Clayton Oliver Demons 23 2 v Brisbane, Semi Final 82
183 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 22 1 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 82
183 Michael Walters Dockers 21 3 v Collingwood, Semi Final 82
183 Joe Daniher Lions 19 6 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 82
183 Jack Henry Cats 17 5 v Sydney, Grand Final 82
183 Nasiah Wanganeen-Milera Saints 17 6 v Sydney, Round 23 82
183 Ben McKay Kangaroos 15 8 v Gold Coast, Round 23 82
191 Tom Mitchell Hawks 21 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 81
191 Tom Doedee Crows 20 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 81
193 Chad Warner Swans 24 2 v Geelong, Grand Final 80
193 Mabior Chol Suns 22 9 v North Melbourne, Round 23 80
193 Gryan Miers Cats 22 6 v Sydney, Grand Final 80
193 Alex Keath Bulldogs 15 7 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 80
197 Jed Bews Cats 23 3 v Sydney, Grand Final 79
197 Levi Casboult Suns 21 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 79
197 Zak Butters Power 20 5 v Adelaide, Round 23 79
197 Sean Lemmens Suns 20 5 v North Melbourne, Round 23 79
197 Ben Brown Demons 19 5 v Brisbane, Semi Final 79
197 Tom Papley Swans 19 2 v Geelong, Grand Final 79
197 Eric Hipwood Lions 17 6 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 79
197 Joshua Walker Kangaroos 16 8 v Sydney, Round 21 79
205 Stephen Coniglio Giants 21 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 78
205 Matthew Kennedy Blues 17 1 v Adelaide, Round 20 78
205 Toby Greene Giants 15 7 v Essendon, Round 21 78
208 Jeremy Finlayson Power 20 3 v Adelaide, Round 23 77
208 Matt Guelfi Bombers 20 2 v Richmond, Round 23 77
210 Cameron Rayner Lions 24 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 76
210 Patrick Cripps Blues 21 0 v Collingwood, Round 23 76
210 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 20 7 v Gold Coast, Round 23 76
210 Noah Balta Tigers 18 5 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 76
214 Zachary Merrett Bombers 19 3 v Richmond, Round 23 75
214 Darcy Fogarty Crows 17 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 75
214 Robbie Fox Swans 14 4 v Geelong, Grand Final 75
217 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 24 0 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 74
217 Michael Frederick Dockers 22 0 v Collingwood, Semi Final 74
217 Callum Ah Chee Lions 21 4 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 74
217 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 21 7 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 74
217 Ben Long Saints 19 17 v Sydney, Round 23 74
217 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 19 0 v Adelaide, Round 22 74
217 Connor Idun Giants 16 4 v Brisbane, Round 18 74
217 Brady Hough Eagles 15 7 v Fremantle, Round 22 74
217 Jake Riccardi Giants 15 7 v Fremantle, Round 23 74
226 Shai Bolton Tigers 23 1 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 73
226 Ben Keays Crows 22 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 73
226 Brad Crouch Saints 21 5 v Brisbane, Round 22 73
229 James Harmes Demons 21 4 v Brisbane, Semi Final 72
229 Jamie Elliott Magpies 19 4 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 72
229 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 19 1 v Gold Coast, Round 23 72
229 Sam Reid Swans 18 1 v Geelong, Grand Final 72
229 Andrew Gaff Eagles 16 1 v Fremantle, Round 22 72
229 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 15 1 v St Kilda, Round 20 72
235 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 23 6 v Brisbane, Semi Final 71
235 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 21 5 v Gold Coast, Round 23 71
235 Matt Cottrell Blues 18 5 v Collingwood, Round 23 71
235 Liam Ryan Eagles 17 8 v Geelong, Round 23 71
235 Josh Rotham Eagles 13 2 v Geelong, Round 23 71
240 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 18 3 v Sydney, Grand Final 70
240 Harrison Petty Demons 18 8 v Brisbane, Semi Final 70
240 Jamie Cripps Eagles 17 6 v Geelong, Round 23 70
240 Jack Gunston Hawks 16 7 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 70
240 Tom Clurey Power 13 5 v Geelong, Round 19 70
240 Taylor Duryea Bulldogs 12 5 v Hawthorn, Round 23 70
240 Brandon Zerk-Thatcher Bombers 12 3 v Richmond, Round 23 70
247 Tom Sparrow Demons 23 3 v Brisbane, Semi Final 69
247 Zac Fisher Blues 22 2 v Collingwood, Round 23 69
247 Jake Bowey Demons 17 4 v Brisbane, Round 23 69
247 Logan McDonald Swans 17 4 v Collingwood, Preliminary Finals 69
247 Jack Ross Tigers 15 8 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 69
252 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 22 1 v Hawthorn, Round 23 68
252 Jack Higgins Saints 18 7 v Sydney, Round 23 68
252 Max Holmes Cats 18 2 v Brisbane, Preliminary Finals 68
252 Archie Perkins Bombers 18 4 v Richmond, Round 23 68
252 Will Day Hawks 17 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 68
252 Kane Farrell Power 16 9 v Adelaide, Round 23 68
252 Luke Foley Eagles 16 4 v Geelong, Round 23 68
259 Joel Selwood Cats 21 8 v Sydney, Grand Final 67
259 Brandon Walker Dockers 21 0 v Collingwood, Semi Final 67
259 Jye Caldwell Bombers 20 3 v Richmond, Round 23 67
259 Connor MacDonald Hawks 20 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 67
259 Mitchell Hinge Crows 17 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 67
259 Jaidyn Stephenson Kangaroos 16 4 v Adelaide, Round 22 67
265 Trent Rivers Demons 18 5 v Brisbane, Semi Final 66
265 Harry Perryman Giants 16 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 66
267 Tom Atkins Cats 25 1 v Sydney, Grand Final 65
267 Luke Jackson Demons 22 1 v Brisbane, Semi Final 65
267 Adam Cerra Blues 18 6 v Collingwood, Round 23 65
267 Jack Newnes Blues 16 0 v Collingwood, Round 23 65
267 Shane McAdam Crows 15 6 v North Melbourne, Round 22 65
267 Jack Payne Lions 12 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 65
273 Rhys Stanley Cats 20 5 v Sydney, Grand Final 64
273 Jy Farrar Suns 14 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 64
273 Tim O'Brien Bulldogs 11 1 v Brisbane, Round 16 64
276 Will Brodie Dockers 24 1 v Collingwood, Semi Final 63
276 Jordon Butts Crows 19 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 63
276 Dion Prestia Tigers 19 0 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 63
276 Travis Colyer Dockers 18 4 v Melbourne, Round 20 63
276 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 17 1 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 63
276 Dylan Stephens Swans 15 4 v Geelong, Grand Final 63
276 Changkuoth Jiath Hawks 14 5 v St Kilda, Round 20 63
276 Matthew Taberner Dockers 13 8 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 63
284 Jack Ginnivan Magpies 23 2 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 62
284 Jack Viney Demons 22 1 v Brisbane, Semi Final 62
284 Dylan Shiel Bombers 19 3 v Richmond, Round 23 62
284 Josh Gibcus Tigers 18 0 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 62
284 Jack Lukosius Suns 13 7 v North Melbourne, Round 23 62
289 David Mundy Dockers 22 4 v Collingwood, Semi Final 61
289 Jordan De Goey Magpies 19 3 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 61
289 Jarman Impey Hawks 16 3 v Richmond, Round 22 61
292 James Rowbottom Swans 24 3 v Geelong, Grand Final 60
292 Toby Nankervis Tigers 23 2 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 60
292 Ben Hobbs Bombers 17 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 22 60
292 Tim Kelly Eagles 17 3 v Geelong, Round 23 60
292 Jamarra Ugle-Hagan Bulldogs 17 3 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 60
297 Trent Cotchin Tigers 19 3 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 59
297 Jamaine Jones Eagles 18 5 v Geelong, Round 23 59
297 Jason Castagna Tigers 16 0 v Essendon, Round 23 59
297 Darcy Parish Bombers 16 4 v Richmond, Round 23 59
297 Christian Salem Demons 13 2 v Brisbane, Semi Final 59
302 Willem Drew Power 22 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 58
302 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 22 6 v Gold Coast, Round 23 58
302 Tom Green Giants 21 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 58
302 Chayce Jones Crows 20 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 58
302 Mason Cox Magpies 18 2 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 58
302 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 15 8 v Adelaide, Round 21 58
308 Caleb Serong Dockers 22 4 v Collingwood, Semi Final 57
308 Jack Graham Tigers 20 1 v Hawthorn, Round 22 57
308 Tim Taranto Giants 16 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 57
308 Daniel McKenzie Saints 12 4 v Brisbane, Round 13 57
312 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 14 4 v Adelaide, Round 22 56
313 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 23 0 v Brisbane, Semi Final 55
313 Jarrod Witts Suns 22 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 55
313 Cody Weightman Bulldogs 21 2 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 55
313 Paul Curtis Kangaroos 15 5 v Adelaide, Round 22 55
313 Sam Frost Hawks 12 1 v Fremantle, Round 13 55
313 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 11 6 v Adelaide, Round 22 55
319 Rory Laird Crows 20 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 53
319 Reilly O'Brien Crows 20 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 53
319 Kayne Turner Kangaroos 17 0 v Gold Coast, Round 23 53
319 Josh Ward Hawks 14 7 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 53
323 Jayden Hunt Demons 20 2 v Brisbane, Semi Final 52
323 Marcus Windhager Saints 18 1 v Sydney, Round 23 52
323 James Rowe Crows 17 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 52
323 Nathan Murphy Magpies 16 2 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 52
323 Caleb Graham Suns 15 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 52
323 Dylan Grimes Tigers 15 2 v Brisbane, Round 20 52
323 Lachlan Plowman Blues 15 4 v Adelaide, Round 20 52
323 Michael Hibberd Demons 12 2 v Brisbane, Semi Final 52
323 Jarrod Lienert Saints 11 9 v Sydney, Round 23 52
332 Shane Edwards Tigers 22 0 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 51
332 Sean Darcy Dockers 21 0 v Collingwood, Semi Final 51
332 Jason Horne-Francis Kangaroos 17 4 v Gold Coast, Round 23 51
332 George Hewett Blues 15 5 v Geelong, Round 18 51
332 Will Setterfield Blues 13 2 v Collingwood, Round 23 51
337 Jade Gresham Saints 18 1 v West Coast, Round 19 50
337 Flynn Perez Kangaroos 16 2 v Gold Coast, Round 23 50
337 James Peatling Giants 12 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 50
340 Tom De Koning Blues 19 2 v Brisbane, Round 21 49
340 Denver Grainger-Barras Hawks 16 6 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 49
340 Tom Hickey Swans 16 3 v Geelong, Grand Final 49
340 Riley Thilthorpe Crows 11 5 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 49
344 Conor Nash Hawks 21 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 48
344 Taylor Adams Magpies 18 0 v Geelong, Qualifying Final 48
344 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 18 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 48
344 Luke Shuey Eagles 17 4 v Geelong, Round 23 48
344 Robbie Gray Power 16 6 v Adelaide, Round 23 48
344 Brayden Fiorini Suns 14 5 v Essendon, Round 18 48
344 Anthony Scott Bulldogs 14 2 v Sydney, Round 17 48
344 Lachlan Weller Suns 11 5 v North Melbourne, Round 12 48
352 Luke Breust Hawks 21 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 47
352 Ned McHenry Crows 20 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 47
352 Tom Powell Kangaroos 18 2 v Gold Coast, Round 23 47
352 Steven Motlop Power 14 0 v Fremantle, Round 16 47
352 Oleg Markov Suns 11 4 v West Coast, Round 20 47
357 Bailey Banfield Dockers 23 0 v Collingwood, Semi Final 46
357 Hugh Greenwood Kangaroos 21 4 v Gold Coast, Round 23 46
357 Jackson Nelson Eagles 13 2 v Geelong, Round 23 46
360 Oscar McInerney Lions 22 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Finals 45
360 Hugo Ralphsmith Tigers 13 2 v Fremantle, Round 19 45
362 Nick Murray Crows 16 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 44
362 Oliver Henry Magpies 15 0 v Carlton, Round 23 44
364 Matt Owies Blues 17 1 v Collingwood, Round 23 43
364 Darcy Tucker Dockers 14 0 v GWS, Round 23 43
364 Wil Powell Suns 12 1 v Adelaide, Round 14 43
364 Xavier Duursma Power 11 6 v Adelaide, Round 23 43
368 Nicholas Holman Suns 20 3 v Hawthorn, Round 21 42
368 Sam Petrevski-Seton Eagles 14 7 v Geelong, Round 23 42
368 Nathan O'Driscoll Dockers 12 2 v Collingwood, Semi Final 42
368 Patrick Naish Eagles 11 0 v Adelaide, Round 12 42
372 Finn Maginness Hawks 16 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 41
372 Mitch Robinson Lions 15 0 v Richmond, Elimination Final 41
372 Willie Rioli Eagles 13 1 v Geelong, Round 23 41
372 Charlie Dixon Power 12 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 41
372 Jake Melksham Demons 11 6 v Brisbane, Semi Final 41
377 Corey Durdin Blues 21 1 v Collingwood, Round 23 40
377 Izak Rankine Suns 18 3 v Geelong, Round 22 40
377 Jack Martin Blues 12 3 v Collingwood, Round 23 40
380 Matt Crouch Crows 11 4 v Hawthorn, Round 17 39
380 Daniel Lloyd Giants 11 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 39
382 Tanner Bruhn Giants 17 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 38
382 Lachlan Murphy Crows 17 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 38
382 Zak Jones Saints 13 4 v Sydney, Round 23 38
382 Jaxon Prior Lions 12 5 v Richmond, Elimination Final 38
382 Luke Brown Crows 11 4 v Geelong, Round 11 38
382 Lachlan Sholl Crows 11 0 v Melbourne, Round 16 38
388 Rhylee West Bulldogs 14 1 v GWS, Round 22 37
389 Braeden Campbell Swans 17 1 v Geelong, Grand Final 36
389 Jacob Koschitzke Hawks 16 3 v Richmond, Round 22 36
389 Lachlan Jones Power 14 5 v Collingwood, Round 20 36
389 Josh Rachele Crows 13 1 v Melbourne, Round 16 36
393 Sam Draper Bombers 22 2 v Richmond, Round 23 35
393 Daniel Butler Saints 19 0 v Sydney, Round 23 35
393 Xavier O'Halloran Giants 14 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 22 35
393 Jeremy Sharp Suns 12 2 v Geelong, Round 22 35
397 Beau McCreery Magpies 22 3 v Sydney, Preliminary Finals 34
397 Connor West Eagles 14 5 v Gold Coast, Round 20 34
397 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 11 2 v West Coast, Round 21 34
400 Sam Berry Crows 18 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 33
400 Jake Soligo Crows 16 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 33
400 Jake Stringer Bombers 15 0 v Richmond, Round 23 33
400 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 14 4 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 33
400 Jack Mahony Kangaroos 13 3 v Gold Coast, Round 23 33
400 Matthew Flynn Giants 12 2 v Brisbane, Round 18 33
406 Brandan Parfitt Cats 17 0 v Sydney, Grand Final 32
406 Lachlan McNeil Bulldogs 16 1 v GWS, Round 22 32
406 Robbie McComb Bulldogs 15 0 v Fremantle, Elimination Final 32
406 Liam Shiels Hawks 13 4 v Richmond, Round 22 32
406 Ivan Soldo Tigers 13 4 v Fremantle, Round 19 32
406 Wayne Milera Crows 12 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 32
406 Patrick Ryder Saints 12 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 32
413 Darcy Fort Lions 18 0 v Melbourne, Semi Final 31
413 Bailey Williams Eagles 17 6 v Geelong, Round 23 31
413 Matthew De Boer Giants 12 1 v North Melbourne, Round 13 31
413 Gary Rohan Cats 12 2 v Sydney, Grand Final 31
413 Jackson Hately Crows 11 2 v Hawthorn, Round 17 31
418 Maurice Rioli Tigers 15 4 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 30
418 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 11 0 v GWS, Round 20 30
418 Ben Miller Tigers 11 3 v Brisbane, Elimination Final 30
418 Patrick Parnell Crows 11 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 30
422 Peter Ladhams Swans 11 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 17 29
423 Matt Rowell Suns 22 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 27
423 Alex Davies Suns 15 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 27
423 Malcolm Rosas Suns 15 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 27
423 Tristan Xerri Kangaroos 12 1 v Geelong, Round 16 27
427 Ryan Byrnes Saints 11 0 v Hawthorn, Round 20 25
428 Bobby Hill Giants 11 2 v Brisbane, Round 11 24
429 Harry Schoenberg Crows 16 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 23 23
429 Sam Switkowski Dockers 14 1 v Collingwood, Semi Final 23
429 Will Hamill Crows 13 0 v West Coast, Round 21 23
432 Charlie Lazzaro Kangaroos 12 1 v Gold Coast, Round 23 22
432 Jesse Motlop Blues 12 0 v Collingwood, Round 23 22
434 Ryan Clarke Swans 14 2 v Geelong, Grand Final 21
435 Brayden Ham Bombers 11 0 v Collingwood, Round 19 20
435 Jackson Mead Power 11 0 v Essendon, Round 22 20
435 James Worpel Hawks 11 0 v GWS, Round 16 20
438 Xavier O'Neill Eagles 11 3 v Geelong, Round 23 19
439 Ned Reeves Hawks 12 1 v North Melbourne, Round 19 17
440 Toby Bedford Demons 16 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 19 13
441 Tyler Brown Magpies 11 0 v North Melbourne, Round 17 7
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2021 AFL Player Rankings 2023 AFL Player Rankings

Send us feedback or report a mistake on this page.

Please enter some feedback
X