AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2020 AFL Player Rankings  
2021 AFL League Total Turnovers Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games Turnovers for Last Game Total
1 Tim Taranto Giants 24 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 149
2 Christian Petracca Demons 24 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 148
3 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 25 4 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 147
4 Ben Keays Crows 22 5 v North Melbourne, Round 23 145
5 Oliver Wines Power 24 9 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 143
6 Daniel Rich Lions 24 4 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 138
7 Tom Mitchell Hawks 22 7 v Richmond, Round 23 130
8 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 25 9 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 128
9 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 25 3 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 126
10 Hugh McCluggage Lions 24 4 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 124
11 Clayton Oliver Demons 24 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 123
12 Jack Crisp Magpies 22 3 v Essendon, Round 23 122
13 Darcy Parish Bombers 23 5 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 121
13 Paul Seedsman Crows 22 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 121
15 Dayne Zorko Lions 23 4 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 120
15 Dominic Sheed Eagles 22 4 v Brisbane, Round 23 120
17 Jack Lukosius Suns 22 3 v Sydney, Round 23 118
18 Brodie Smith Crows 21 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 117
19 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 22 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 116
20 Isaac Smith Cats 24 6 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 113
21 Lachlan Hunter Bulldogs 24 4 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 111
21 Zachary Merrett Bombers 23 6 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 111
21 Luke Parker Swans 23 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 111
24 Joshua Kelly Giants 23 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 108
25 Jayden Short Tigers 22 2 v Hawthorn, Round 23 107
26 Karl Amon Power 24 4 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 106
26 Sam Menegola Cats 23 6 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 106
26 Rory Laird Crows 22 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 106
29 Jarryd Lyons Lions 24 3 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 105
29 Jacob Hopper Giants 23 6 v Geelong, Semi Final 105
29 Christian Salem Demons 23 4 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 105
29 Touk Miller Suns 21 3 v Sydney, Round 23 105
33 Travis Boak Power 23 5 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 104
33 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 20 9 v Adelaide, Round 23 104
35 Isaac Cumming Giants 24 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 101
35 Jack Steele Saints 22 8 v Fremantle, Round 23 101
35 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 21 4 v Sydney, Round 22 101
38 Jordan Dawson Swans 23 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 100
38 Liam Shiels Hawks 21 5 v Richmond, Round 23 100
38 James Worpel Hawks 20 5 v Richmond, Round 23 100
41 Ed Langdon Demons 23 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 98
42 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 24 7 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 97
42 Edward Curnow Blues 22 5 v GWS, Round 23 97
42 Brayden Maynard Magpies 22 3 v Essendon, Round 23 97
45 Zac Bailey Lions 24 4 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 96
45 Harry Schoenberg Crows 22 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 96
45 Andrew Gaff Eagles 21 4 v Brisbane, Round 23 96
45 Noah Anderson Suns 20 6 v Sydney, Round 23 96
45 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 20 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 96
50 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 25 5 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 95
51 Mitch Robinson Lions 22 3 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 94
51 Brad Crouch Saints 20 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 94
53 Ryan Burton Power 24 3 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 93
53 Brandan Parfitt Cats 23 1 v GWS, Semi Final 93
55 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 24 1 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 92
56 Joel Selwood Cats 24 5 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 91
56 Sam Walsh Blues 22 5 v GWS, Round 23 91
58 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 24 1 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 90
58 Dan Houston Power 23 8 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 90
60 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 24 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 89
60 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 20 5 v St Kilda, Round 23 89
60 Blake Hardwick Hawks 20 2 v Richmond, Round 23 89
63 Bradley Hill Saints 22 6 v Fremantle, Round 23 88
64 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 21 5 v Essendon, Round 23 87
65 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 16 8 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 86
66 Oliver Florent Swans 23 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 85
66 Liam Baker Tigers 22 4 v Hawthorn, Round 23 85
66 Caleb Serong Dockers 22 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 85
66 Tim Kelly Eagles 19 1 v Fremantle, Round 22 85
66 Harry Perryman Giants 18 6 v Geelong, Semi Final 85
66 Dustin Martin Tigers 16 2 v Brisbane, Round 18 85
72 Joe Daniher Lions 24 2 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 84
72 Max Gawn Demons 24 5 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 84
72 Grant Birchall Lions 23 5 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 84
72 Tom Phillips Hawks 22 5 v Richmond, Round 23 84
72 Adam Saad Blues 22 7 v GWS, Round 23 84
72 Lachie Whitfield Giants 17 5 v Geelong, Semi Final 84
78 David Mundy Dockers 22 4 v St Kilda, Round 23 83
78 Tarryn Thomas Kangaroos 21 3 v Adelaide, Round 23 83
80 Brandon Ellis Suns 18 1 v Carlton, Round 21 82
80 Kyle Langford Bombers 17 4 v Sydney, Round 20 82
82 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 22 5 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 81
82 Shai Bolton Tigers 20 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 81
82 Taylor Adams Magpies 14 4 v Essendon, Round 23 81
85 Taylor Duryea Bulldogs 24 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 80
85 Tom McDonald Demons 22 6 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 80
85 David Swallow Suns 21 4 v Sydney, Round 23 80
88 Oscar McInerney Lions 23 5 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 79
88 James Aish Dockers 22 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 79
90 Callan Ward Giants 24 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 78
90 Tom Papley Swans 23 9 v GWS, Elimination Final 78
90 Nick Hind Bombers 22 4 v Collingwood, Round 23 78
90 Adam Cerra Dockers 18 4 v West Coast, Round 22 78
94 Nick Haynes Giants 21 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 77
94 Jack Sinclair Saints 21 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 77
94 Toby Greene Giants 18 3 v Sydney, Elimination Final 77
97 Tom Hawkins Cats 25 4 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 76
97 Jack Bowes Suns 19 3 v Essendon, Round 22 76
97 Luke Ryan Dockers 19 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 76
97 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 18 1 v Richmond, Round 23 76
101 Angus Brayshaw Demons 24 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 75
101 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 24 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 75
101 Jake Lloyd Swans 22 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 75
101 Jaidyn Stephenson Kangaroos 19 3 v Adelaide, Round 23 75
105 Jake Lever Demons 24 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 74
105 Jacob Weitering Blues 22 0 v GWS, Round 23 74
107 Jordan Ridley Bombers 22 2 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 73
107 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 17 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 73
109 Callum Mills Swans 18 3 v Gold Coast, Round 23 72
110 Trent Rivers Demons 24 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 71
110 Tom Doedee Crows 21 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 71
110 Brodie Grundy Magpies 20 2 v Essendon, Round 23 71
113 Tom Atkins Cats 22 2 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 70
113 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 21 3 v North Melbourne, Round 22 70
113 Isaac Quaynor Magpies 20 4 v Hawthorn, Round 21 70
113 Jake Stringer Bombers 19 4 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 70
113 Blake Acres Dockers 18 8 v St Kilda, Round 23 70
118 Tim Membrey Saints 21 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 69
118 Patrick Cripps Blues 20 0 v GWS, Round 23 69
118 Nathan Wilson Dockers 18 2 v Brisbane, Round 21 69
118 Trent Cotchin Tigers 17 7 v GWS, Round 22 69
118 Lachie Neale Lions 17 6 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 69
123 Charlie Dixon Power 24 6 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 68
123 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 24 2 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 68
123 Jack Graham Tigers 22 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 68
123 Zach Tuohy Cats 21 4 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 68
123 Jordan De Goey Magpies 20 3 v Essendon, Round 23 68
123 Sebastian Ross Saints 20 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 68
123 Curtis Taylor Kangaroos 18 6 v Adelaide, Round 23 68
123 Jack Viney Demons 14 5 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 68
131 James Jordon Demons 22 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 67
131 Nicholas Naitanui Eagles 22 5 v Brisbane, Round 23 67
131 Miles Bergman Power 21 6 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 67
131 Dyson Heppell Bombers 19 4 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 67
131 Jack Billings Saints 18 0 v Carlton, Round 20 67
136 Lachlan Ash Giants 21 6 v Geelong, Semi Final 66
136 Tom Hickey Swans 21 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 66
136 Ben Cunnington Kangaroos 15 4 v Carlton, Round 19 66
139 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 22 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 65
139 Mitch Georgiades Power 21 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 65
139 Jack Higgins Saints 19 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 65
139 Luke Dunstan Saints 12 6 v Geelong, Round 22 65
143 Jack Darling Eagles 22 3 v Brisbane, Round 23 64
143 John Noble Magpies 22 5 v Essendon, Round 23 64
143 Rory Sloane Crows 18 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 64
143 Chad Wingard Hawks 16 4 v Richmond, Round 23 64
147 Willem Drew Power 24 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 63
147 Shaun Atley Kangaroos 19 3 v Adelaide, Round 23 63
147 Daniel Howe Hawks 19 0 v Richmond, Round 23 63
147 Andrew McGrath Bombers 15 4 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 63
151 Cameron Guthrie Cats 23 4 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 62
151 Sam Frost Hawks 22 2 v Richmond, Round 23 62
151 Steven May Demons 22 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 62
151 Justin McInerney Swans 21 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 62
151 Thomas Stewart Cats 20 1 v GWS, Round 21 62
151 Izak Rankine Suns 18 3 v Brisbane, Round 19 62
151 Jack Redden Eagles 18 3 v Fremantle, Round 22 62
151 Alex Sexton Suns 18 3 v Sydney, Round 23 62
151 Lachlan Fogarty Blues 16 3 v GWS, Round 23 62
151 Adam Treloar Bulldogs 16 3 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 62
151 Bachar Houli Tigers 12 10 v Gold Coast, Round 16 62
162 Thomas Jonas Power 24 6 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 61
162 Steven Motlop Power 19 1 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 61
162 Lance Franklin Swans 18 6 v GWS, Elimination Final 61
162 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 18 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 61
162 Lachlan Sholl Crows 18 4 v Melbourne, Round 22 61
162 Josh Daicos Magpies 17 2 v Essendon, Round 23 61
162 Changkuoth Jiath Hawks 16 6 v Fremantle, Round 17 61
169 Isaac Heeney Swans 21 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 60
169 Sean Lemmens Suns 21 1 v Sydney, Round 23 60
169 James Harmes Demons 17 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 60
172 Daniel Butler Saints 22 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 59
172 Travis Colyer Dockers 22 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 59
172 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 22 3 v Adelaide, Round 23 59
172 Wil Powell Suns 22 3 v Sydney, Round 23 59
172 Sean Darcy Dockers 21 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 59
172 Dylan Moore Hawks 20 4 v Collingwood, Round 21 59
172 Jack Newnes Blues 19 3 v GWS, Round 23 59
172 Shaun Higgins Cats 17 2 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 59
172 Riley Bonner Power 14 10 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 59
181 Aliir Aliir Power 24 6 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 58
181 Brody Mihocek Magpies 21 4 v Brisbane, Round 22 58
181 Peter Wright Bombers 21 2 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 58
181 Josh Bruce Bulldogs 20 7 v Essendon, Round 21 58
181 Dane Rampe Swans 20 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 58
181 Bradley Sheppard Eagles 20 0 v Fremantle, Round 22 58
181 Liam Jones Blues 19 1 v Gold Coast, Round 21 58
181 Marcus Adams Lions 17 3 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 58
181 Liam Stocker Blues 17 5 v GWS, Round 23 58
181 James Rowbottom Swans 16 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 58
181 Sam Docherty Blues 14 1 v Adelaide, Round 15 58
181 Zachary Williams Blues 14 1 v North Melbourne, Round 19 58
193 Jayden Laverde Bombers 23 3 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 57
193 Dougal Howard Saints 21 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 57
193 Jayden Hunt Demons 20 0 v West Coast, Round 21 57
193 Matt Guelfi Bombers 18 4 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 57
197 Jed Bews Cats 25 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 56
197 Jamie Cripps Eagles 22 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 56
197 Connor Rozee Power 21 4 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 56
197 Jimmy Webster Saints 20 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 56
197 Josh Rotham Eagles 19 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 56
197 Ben Ainsworth Suns 17 6 v Sydney, Round 23 56
197 Lachlan Weller Suns 13 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 14 56
204 Brandon Starcevich Lions 24 3 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 55
204 Scott Lycett Power 20 1 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 55
204 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 20 1 v West Coast, Round 22 55
204 Marlion Pickett Tigers 18 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 55
204 Taylor Walker Crows 17 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 55
209 Mason Redman Bombers 22 5 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 54
209 Sam Wicks Swans 22 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 54
209 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 20 1 v Essendon, Round 23 54
209 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 20 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 54
209 Tom Green Giants 18 1 v Sydney, Elimination Final 54
209 Tom Lynch Tigers 18 2 v Hawthorn, Round 23 54
209 Liam Duggan Eagles 14 4 v Collingwood, Round 20 54
209 Zak Jones Saints 13 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 54
209 Elliot Yeo Eagles 12 3 v Brisbane, Round 23 54
218 Jordon Butts Crows 22 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 53
218 Errol Gulden Swans 18 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 53
218 Nathan Fyfe Dockers 15 1 v Sydney, Round 19 53
218 Gryan Miers Cats 15 3 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 53
222 Robbie Gray Power 18 4 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 52
222 Hugh Greenwood Suns 15 0 v GWS, Round 17 52
222 Shannon Hurn Eagles 15 2 v Melbourne, Round 21 52
222 Chad Warner Swans 13 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 52
226 Lachlan Henderson Cats 21 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 51
226 Ned McHenry Crows 21 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 51
226 Jamie Elliott Magpies 13 7 v Essendon, Round 23 51
229 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 24 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 50
229 Timothy English Bulldogs 21 2 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 50
229 Jake Aarts Tigers 20 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 50
229 Nikolas Cox Bombers 20 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 50
229 Archie Perkins Bombers 20 2 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 50
229 Will Snelling Bombers 20 2 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 50
229 Sam Taylor Giants 19 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 50
229 Jack Madgen Magpies 18 0 v Essendon, Round 23 50
229 Kane Lambert Tigers 13 2 v GWS, Round 22 50
238 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 24 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 49
238 Luke Jackson Demons 23 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 49
238 Jarman Impey Hawks 13 2 v Essendon, Round 14 49
241 Callum Wilkie Saints 22 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 48
241 Harry Cunningham Swans 21 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 48
241 George Hewett Swans 21 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 48
241 Gary Rohan Cats 21 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 48
241 Jordan Roughead Magpies 21 1 v Essendon, Round 23 48
241 Callum Ah Chee Lions 20 3 v West Coast, Round 23 48
241 Jake Kelly Crows 20 4 v Melbourne, Round 22 48
241 Tim O'Brien Hawks 18 5 v Richmond, Round 23 48
241 Shane Edwards Tigers 16 4 v GWS, Round 22 48
241 Toby Nankervis Tigers 16 1 v GWS, Round 22 48
251 Charlie Cameron Lions 24 4 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 47
251 Kayne Turner Kangaroos 22 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 47
251 Jason Castagna Tigers 20 4 v Hawthorn, Round 23 47
251 Will Hayward Swans 19 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 47
251 Jack Mahony Kangaroos 19 5 v Richmond, Round 21 47
251 Shaun Burgoyne Hawks 17 3 v Richmond, Round 23 47
251 David MacKay Crows 17 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 47
251 Oleg Markov Suns 17 0 v Brisbane, Round 19 47
259 Tom Cole Eagles 22 3 v Brisbane, Round 23 46
259 Dylan Grimes Tigers 21 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 46
259 Max King Saints 20 1 v Geelong, Round 22 46
259 Cale Hooker Bombers 18 3 v GWS, Round 19 46
259 Peter Ladhams Power 17 2 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 46
259 Andrew McPherson Crows 16 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 46
259 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 16 1 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 46
259 Trent Dumont Kangaroos 14 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 46
267 Ben King Suns 22 4 v Sydney, Round 23 45
267 Tom McCartin Swans 22 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 45
267 Oscar Allen Eagles 21 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 45
267 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 20 4 v Richmond, Round 23 45
267 James Rowe Crows 18 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 45
267 Deven Robertson Lions 16 2 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 45
267 Michael Walters Dockers 16 2 v Sydney, Round 19 45
267 Lachie Young Kangaroos 13 1 v Gold Coast, Round 15 45
275 Mark Blicavs Cats 24 3 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 44
275 Jason Johannisen Bulldogs 22 5 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 44
275 Todd Marshall Power 20 3 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 44
275 Josh Thomas Magpies 20 2 v Essendon, Round 23 44
275 Eddie Betts Blues 19 1 v GWS, Round 23 44
275 Brayden Ham Bombers 17 0 v Sydney, Round 20 44
275 Liam Henry Dockers 17 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 44
275 Matthew Taberner Dockers 16 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 44
275 Darcy Tucker Dockers 16 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 44
275 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 14 5 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 44
275 Matt Cottrell Blues 12 5 v North Melbourne, Round 19 44
275 James Cousins Hawks 9 5 v Adelaide, Round 19 44
275 Brayden Fiorini Suns 9 4 v Sydney, Round 23 44
288 Harris Andrews Lions 23 1 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 43
288 Joshua Walker Kangaroos 21 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 43
288 Eric Hipwood Lions 16 1 v St Kilda, Round 17 43
288 Bailey Scott Kangaroos 16 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 43
288 Nick Blakey Swans 15 3 v North Melbourne, Round 22 43
288 Jack Silvagni Blues 15 2 v Gold Coast, Round 21 43
294 Connor Idun Giants 23 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 42
294 Ben McEvoy Hawks 22 3 v Richmond, Round 23 42
294 Reilly O'Brien Crows 20 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 42
294 Devon Smith Bombers 20 3 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 42
294 Luke Breust Hawks 19 1 v Brisbane, Round 20 42
294 Jackson Nelson Eagles 18 4 v Brisbane, Round 23 42
294 Paddy Dow Blues 16 0 v GWS, Round 23 42
294 Michael Hibberd Demons 16 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 42
294 Daniel Lloyd Giants 16 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 42
294 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 11 6 v Adelaide, Round 23 42
304 Ryan Byrnes Saints 16 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 41
304 Nicholas Holman Suns 16 7 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 41
304 Orazio Fantasia Power 15 5 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 41
304 Chayce Jones Crows 14 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 41
304 Harry Morrison Hawks 14 1 v Richmond, Round 23 41
309 Charlie Spargo Demons 24 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 40
309 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 22 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 40
309 Charlie Ballard Suns 21 0 v Sydney, Round 23 40
309 Chris Burgess Suns 19 2 v Sydney, Round 23 40
309 Harry McKay Blues 19 3 v Gold Coast, Round 21 40
309 Darcy Cameron Magpies 18 5 v Essendon, Round 23 40
309 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 18 0 v Fremantle, Round 22 40
309 Mitchell Hannan Bulldogs 16 3 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 40
309 Aaron Francis Bombers 15 4 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 40
309 Nic Newman Blues 14 4 v GWS, Round 23 40
309 Xavier O'Halloran Giants 14 1 v Carlton, Round 23 40
309 Levi Casboult Blues 13 1 v GWS, Round 23 40
309 Zach Guthrie Cats 12 5 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 40
309 Xavier Duursma Power 11 1 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 40
323 Jack Henry Cats 24 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 39
323 Bayley Fritsch Demons 23 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 39
323 Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti Bombers 20 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 39
323 Rhys Stanley Cats 19 2 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 39
323 Daniel Rioli Tigers 18 2 v Hawthorn, Round 23 39
323 David Astbury Tigers 17 2 v Hawthorn, Round 23 39
323 Will Hamill Crows 17 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 39
323 Jeremy McGovern Eagles 15 2 v Fremantle, Round 22 39
323 Rory Lobb Dockers 13 2 v Geelong, Round 18 39
323 Matthew Kennedy Blues 12 5 v GWS, Round 23 39
333 Bradley Close Cats 22 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 38
333 Nicholas Coffield Saints 16 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 38
333 Griffin Logue Dockers 16 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 38
333 Josh Corbett Suns 15 0 v Sydney, Round 23 38
333 Shane McAdam Crows 15 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 38
333 Tom Sparrow Demons 15 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 38
333 Cody Weightman Bulldogs 15 1 v Brisbane, Semi Final 38
333 Josh Battle Saints 14 5 v Richmond, Round 15 38
333 Riley Thilthorpe Crows 14 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 38
333 Tom Powell Kangaroos 13 5 v Brisbane, Round 14 38
333 Caleb Poulter Magpies 11 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 38
344 Luke Dahlhaus Cats 21 4 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 37
344 Trent McKenzie Power 14 3 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 37
344 Rowan Marshall Saints 13 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 37
347 Alex Keath Bulldogs 22 0 v Brisbane, Semi Final 36
347 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 22 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 36
347 Christopher Mayne Magpies 17 1 v Essendon, Round 23 36
347 Tom Barrass Eagles 16 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 36
347 Ben Long Saints 14 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 36
347 Hunter Clark Saints 13 2 v Carlton, Round 20 36
347 Mitchell Duncan Cats 13 2 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 36
354 Kyle Hartigan Hawks 19 2 v Richmond, Round 23 35
354 Zac Langdon Eagles 16 1 v Fremantle, Round 22 35
354 Darcy Moore Magpies 13 2 v Melbourne, Round 13 35
354 Lachlan Bramble Hawks 10 4 v Richmond, Round 23 35
354 Alex Witherden Eagles 9 3 v Brisbane, Round 23 35
359 Jacob Koschitzke Hawks 20 4 v Richmond, Round 23 34
359 Jack Petruccelle Eagles 17 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 34
359 James Stewart Bombers 17 2 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 34
359 Jack Buckley Giants 15 0 v Melbourne, Round 16 34
359 Josh Treacy Dockers 15 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 34
359 Jake Waterman Eagles 14 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 34
359 Darcy Macpherson Suns 11 5 v Sydney, Round 23 34
366 Jaxon Prior Lions 16 0 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 33
366 Sam Flanders Suns 15 0 v Melbourne, Round 20 33
366 Lachlan Murphy Crows 15 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 33
366 Noah Balta Tigers 14 2 v St Kilda, Round 15 33
366 Callum Brown Magpies 14 2 v Carlton, Round 18 33
366 Marc Murphy Blues 14 6 v Port Adelaide, Round 22 33
366 Liam Ryan Eagles 14 3 v Brisbane, Round 23 33
366 Tom De Koning Blues 13 2 v GWS, Round 23 33
366 Kane Farrell Power 10 0 v Hawthorn, Round 16 33
366 Jeremy Sharp Suns 9 0 v Sydney, Round 23 33
376 Daniel McStay Lions 19 0 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 32
376 Lachlan Plowman Blues 19 1 v GWS, Round 23 32
376 Anthony Scott Bulldogs 19 1 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 32
376 Jack Bytel Saints 13 6 v Fremantle, Round 23 32
376 Rhys Mathieson Lions 11 3 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 32
381 Samuel Collins Suns 19 1 v Sydney, Round 23 31
381 Sam Berry Crows 17 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 31
381 Robbie Fox Swans 15 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 31
381 Nathan Broad Tigers 14 1 v St Kilda, Round 15 31
381 Alec Waterman Bombers 14 4 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 31
381 Brent Daniels Giants 13 0 v Geelong, Round 21 31
381 Michael Gibbons Blues 11 1 v Sydney, Round 11 31
381 Jesse Hogan Giants 9 1 v Sydney, Elimination Final 31
389 Ian Hill Giants 17 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 30
389 Keidean Coleman Lions 16 2 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 30
389 Easton Wood Bulldogs 14 5 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 30
389 Quinton Narkle Cats 13 0 v St Kilda, Round 22 30
389 Tom Fullarton Lions 12 5 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 30
389 Tom Lynch Crows 12 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 30
389 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 12 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 30
389 Trent Bianco Magpies 11 3 v Essendon, Round 23 30
389 Dion Prestia Tigers 9 4 v GWS, Round 22 30
389 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 7 5 v Adelaide, Round 23 30
399 Harrison Petty Demons 18 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 29
399 Sam Draper Bombers 13 1 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 29
399 Zak Butters Power 12 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 29
399 Daniel McKenzie Saints 12 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 29
399 Matt Rowell Suns 12 2 v Sydney, Round 23 29
399 Zac Fisher Blues 10 3 v GWS, Round 23 29
399 Hamish Hartlett Power 10 1 v Gold Coast, Round 14 29
399 Riley Collier-Dawkins Tigers 9 4 v Hawthorn, Round 23 29
407 Esava Ratugolea Cats 15 2 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 28
407 Rhyan Mansell Tigers 13 1 v GWS, Round 22 28
407 Beau McCreery Magpies 12 0 v Essendon, Round 23 28
407 Roarke Smith Bulldogs 12 6 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 28
407 Lachlan McNeil Bulldogs 11 2 v Gold Coast, Round 18 28
407 Jack Ross Tigers 11 8 v Hawthorn, Round 23 28
407 Nick Murray Crows 10 3 v Melbourne, Round 22 28
414 Darcy Fogarty Crows 16 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 27
414 Sam Petrevski-Seton Blues 13 3 v North Melbourne, Round 19 27
414 Oliver Hanrahan Hawks 12 3 v Richmond, Round 23 27
414 Sam Switkowski Dockers 12 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 27
414 Luke Brown Crows 11 5 v Brisbane, Round 16 27
414 Reece Conca Dockers 9 2 v Gold Coast, Round 13 27
414 Ethan Hughes Dockers 8 2 v Geelong, Round 18 27
414 Stephen Coniglio Giants 7 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 27
422 Jeremy Cameron Cats 15 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 26
422 Mark O'Connor Cats 14 1 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 26
422 Nathan Murphy Magpies 13 2 v Essendon, Round 23 26
422 Jarrod Brander Eagles 11 5 v Brisbane, Round 23 26
422 Hayden Crozier Bulldogs 10 2 v Gold Coast, Round 18 26
422 Tyler Brown Magpies 6 5 v Port Adelaide, Round 10 26
428 Samuel Reid Giants 15 3 v Sydney, Elimination Final 25
428 Will Phillips Kangaroos 14 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 25
428 Jonathon Ceglar Hawks 12 2 v Richmond, Round 23 25
428 Tyler Brockman Hawks 11 1 v Richmond, Round 23 25
428 Tom Cutler Bombers 11 5 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 25
428 Matthew De Boer Giants 11 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 25
428 Hayden McLean Swans 11 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 25
428 Charlie Lazzaro Kangaroos 10 1 v Essendon, Round 18 25
428 Max Holmes Cats 9 5 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 25
428 Dylan Shiel Bombers 8 8 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 25
428 Conor Nash Hawks 7 1 v Richmond, Round 23 25
439 Ryan Lester Lions 17 1 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 24
439 Ben Brown Demons 12 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 24
439 Matthew Flynn Giants 12 3 v Sydney, Round 18 24
439 Jarrod Berry Lions 11 1 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 24
439 Zachary Sproule Giants 10 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 24
439 Braeden Campbell Swans 8 0 v Gold Coast, Round 23 24
439 Will Day Hawks 5 5 v GWS, Round 15 24
446 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 14 2 v Richmond, Round 23 23
446 Jack Martin Blues 11 4 v Gold Coast, Round 21 23
446 Tom Williamson Blues 11 5 v GWS, Round 23 23
446 Jy Farrar Suns 10 4 v Sydney, Round 23 23
446 Lloyd Meek Dockers 9 5 v St Kilda, Round 23 23
446 Hayden Young Dockers 8 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 23
446 Connor West Eagles 5 3 v Brisbane, Round 23 23
453 Ben McKay Kangaroos 22 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 22
453 Harrison Jones Bombers 16 1 v Adelaide, Round 17 22
453 Tom Clurey Power 11 1 v Carlton, Round 22 22
453 Oliver Henry Magpies 10 2 v Essendon, Round 23 22
453 Jake Melksham Demons 10 3 v Adelaide, Round 22 22
453 Laitham Vandermeer Bulldogs 10 1 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 22
453 Brandon Walker Dockers 10 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 22
453 Riley Garcia Bulldogs 9 4 v Hawthorn, Round 22 22
453 Luke Shuey Eagles 7 8 v Brisbane, Round 23 22
453 Damon Greaves Hawks 6 1 v Brisbane, Round 20 22
463 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 18 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 21
463 Jeremy Finlayson Giants 13 0 v Sydney, Round 18 21
463 Patrick Ryder Saints 12 0 v West Coast, Round 19 21
463 Mabior Chol Tigers 10 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 21
463 Tom Campbell Kangaroos 9 1 v Richmond, Round 21 21
463 Jeremy Howe Magpies 8 6 v Essendon, Round 23 21
463 Luke Edwards Eagles 7 3 v Fremantle, Round 22 21
463 Dean Kent Saints 7 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 21
471 Shane Mumford Giants 14 6 v Geelong, Semi Final 20
471 Marc Pittonet Blues 13 1 v GWS, Round 14 20
471 Connor Blakely Dockers 11 1 v West Coast, Round 22 20
471 Jack Payne Lions 10 1 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 20
471 Alex Pearce Dockers 10 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 20
471 Sam Reid Swans 10 4 v North Melbourne, Round 22 20
471 Adam Kennedy Giants 9 0 v Carlton, Round 23 20
471 Patrick Lipinski Bulldogs 9 2 v North Melbourne, Round 16 20
471 Sam Mayes Power 9 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 20
471 Matthew Buntine Giants 8 2 v Geelong, Round 21 20
471 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 8 1 v Melbourne, Round 22 20
471 Will Setterfield Blues 8 3 v Geelong, Round 17 20
471 Jake Riccardi Giants 7 5 v Geelong, Round 21 20
471 Jake Bowey Demons 6 5 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 20
471 Luke Foley Eagles 6 4 v Brisbane, Round 23 20
471 Jarrod Lienert Power 5 5 v St Kilda, Round 18 20
487 Tom Highmore Saints 12 2 v Sydney, Round 21 19
487 Jamaine Jones Eagles 12 3 v Brisbane, Round 23 19
487 Billy Frampton Crows 10 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 19
487 James Madden Lions 9 2 v Hawthorn, Round 20 19
487 Joel Amartey Swans 6 3 v GWS, Round 18 19
487 Josh Caddy Tigers 6 2 v West Coast, Round 13 19
493 Matt Owies Blues 13 1 v St Kilda, Round 20 18
493 Aiden Bonar Kangaroos 10 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 18
493 Leo Connolly Saints 7 6 v Sydney, Round 21 18
493 Mason Cox Magpies 7 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 18
493 Sydney Stack Tigers 7 4 v Hawthorn, Round 23 18
493 Lochie O'Brien Blues 5 1 v GWS, Round 23 18
499 Tanner Bruhn Giants 13 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 17
499 Darcy Gardiner Lions 9 1 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 17
499 Jack Lonie Saints 9 5 v Adelaide, Round 13 17
499 Trey Ruscoe Magpies 9 2 v Brisbane, Round 22 17
499 Tristan Xerri Kangaroos 8 0 v Geelong, Round 20 17
499 Connor Menadue Kangaroos 7 3 v St Kilda, Round 11 17
499 Heath Chapman Dockers 6 4 v West Coast, Round 7 17
499 Matthew Parker Tigers 6 2 v Hawthorn, Round 23 17
499 Boyd Woodcock Power 6 4 v Collingwood, Round 19 17
499 Brendon Ah Chee Eagles 5 4 v North Melbourne, Round 17 17
509 Mitchell Crowden Dockers 15 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 16
509 Brennan Cox Dockers 12 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 16
509 Robbie Tarrant Kangaroos 10 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 16
509 Finlay Macrae Magpies 9 0 v Brisbane, Round 22 16
509 Sam Durham Bombers 7 2 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 16
509 Mason Wood Saints 7 3 v Collingwood, Round 16 16
509 Dylan Stephens Swans 6 5 v St Kilda, Round 21 16
516 Jordan Clark Cats 8 5 v GWS, Round 21 15
516 Callum Coleman-Jones Tigers 8 2 v Hawthorn, Round 23 15
516 Adam Tomlinson Demons 7 0 v North Melbourne, Round 7 15
516 Lachlan Jones Power 6 2 v Gold Coast, Round 14 15
520 James Bell Swans 9 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 14
520 Ryan Gardner Bulldogs 9 5 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 14
520 Rory Atkins Suns 8 3 v Sydney, Round 23 14
520 Nathan Jones Demons 7 0 v North Melbourne, Round 7 14
520 Xavier O'Neill Eagles 7 2 v Collingwood, Round 20 14
520 Mitchell Wallis Bulldogs 6 2 v Sydney, Round 17 14
520 David Zaharakis Bombers 6 3 v GWS, Round 19 14
527 Caleb Graham Suns 12 0 v Brisbane, Round 19 13
527 Lewis Young Bulldogs 9 0 v Brisbane, Semi Final 13
527 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 8 2 v Essendon, Round 8 13
527 Atu Bosenavulagi Kangaroos 7 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 13
527 Josh Schache Bulldogs 7 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 13
527 Thomas Berry Lions 6 0 v Fremantle, Round 21 13
527 Sam Day Suns 6 1 v GWS, Round 17 13
527 Jai Newcombe Hawks 6 0 v Richmond, Round 23 13
527 Thomson Dow Tigers 5 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 13
527 Jared Polec Kangaroos 5 1 v Geelong, Round 20 13
527 Ed Richards Bulldogs 5 0 v Essendon, Round 21 13
538 Tobe Watson Dockers 11 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 12
538 Martin Frederick Power 8 2 v St Kilda, Round 18 12
538 Minairo Frederick Dockers 7 0 v Brisbane, Round 8 12
538 Brett Bewley Dockers 6 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 12
538 Taylin Duman Dockers 6 3 v Gold Coast, Round 13 12
538 Bailey Williams Eagles 6 2 v Adelaide, Round 18 12
538 Kieren Briggs Giants 5 3 v Carlton, Round 23 12
538 Jack Ginnivan Magpies 5 7 v Essendon, Round 23 12
538 Hugo Ralphsmith Tigers 5 3 v GWS, Round 22 12
547 Zac Smith Suns 9 2 v Sydney, Round 23 11
547 Patrick Naish Tigers 6 0 v Collingwood, Round 17 11
547 Darragh Joyce Saints 5 2 v Geelong, Round 22 11
547 Mitch McGovern Blues 5 3 v GWS, Round 23 11
547 Sam Weideman Demons 5 0 v Collingwood, Round 13 11
552 Phil Davis Giants 11 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 10
552 Bailey Banfield Dockers 6 4 v St Kilda, Round 23 10
552 Lewis Melican Swans 6 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 10
552 Jake Stein Giants 6 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 10
552 Jordon Sweet Bulldogs 5 0 v Melbourne, Round 11 10
557 Paul Hunter Saints 7 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 9
557 Logan McDonald Swans 7 2 v Hawthorn, Round 13 9
557 Luke Parks Blues 6 0 v GWS, Round 14 9
557 Andrew Phillips Bombers 6 3 v Richmond, Round 12 9
557 Ryan Garthwaite Tigers 5 2 v GWS, Round 22 9
562 Harry Edwards Eagles 10 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 8
562 Nathan Vardy Eagles 9 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 8
562 Oscar Clavarino Saints 5 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 8
562 Colin O'Riordan Swans 5 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 8
562 Ned Reeves Hawks 5 1 v Brisbane, Round 20 8
562 Jamarra Ugle-Hagan Bulldogs 5 0 v Essendon, Round 21 8
568 Stefan Martin Bulldogs 8 1 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 7
568 Brayden Sier Magpies 7 0 v Adelaide, Round 12 7
568 Nakia Cockatoo Lions 6 2 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 7
571 Brandon Zerk-Thatcher Bombers 6 2 v Melbourne, Round 15 6
572 Denver Grainger-Barras Hawks 5 0 v Brisbane, Round 20 5
573 Neville Jetta Demons 5 2 v Adelaide, Round 10 4
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2020 AFL Player Rankings  
Compare Teams
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
All Players
Player Search
Past Players
Other Players
Compare Players
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
League Averages
League Totals
Rising Star Averages
Rising Star Totals
Season Goalkickers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Team Averages
Team Totals
Opponent Averages
Opponent Totals
Team/Opponent Differential Averages
Team/Opponent Differential Totals
Full AFL Draft History
Draft Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Rising Star Round by Round
Rising Star Nominees
Rising Star Winners
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season AFL Fixture
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season
Live Ladder
Round Match Period Location
Venue Stats
Full Brownlow Medal Count
Brownlow Medal Winners
Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Crowds & Attendances
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Coaches
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Highlights
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
Supercoach Breakevens
Supercoach Scores
Supercoach Prices
Custom Supercoach Player List
Pre-Season Supercoach Stats
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
AFL Fantasy Breakevens
AFL Fantasy Scores
AFL Fantasy Prices
Custom AFL Fantasy Player List
Pre-Season AFL Fantasy Stats
Latest Team Selections
Custom Team Selections List
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
X