AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2020 AFL Player Rankings  
2021 AFL League Total Supercoach Score Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games Supercoach Score for Last Game Total
1 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 26 114 v Melbourne, Grand Final 3378
2 Clayton Oliver Demons 25 140 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 3146
3 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 26 146 v Melbourne, Grand Final 3106
4 Max Gawn Demons 25 96 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 3014
5 Christian Petracca Demons 25 160 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 2865
6 Jarryd Lyons Lions 24 114 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 2782
7 Jack Steele Saints 22 129 v Fremantle, Round 23 2772
8 Oliver Wines Power 24 132 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 2722
9 Darcy Parish Bombers 23 169 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 2680
10 Zachary Merrett Bombers 23 106 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 2635
11 Touk Miller Suns 21 148 v Sydney, Round 23 2615
12 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 25 113 v Melbourne, Grand Final 2594
13 Tom Mitchell Hawks 22 127 v Richmond, Round 23 2579
14 Sam Walsh Blues 22 87 v GWS, Round 23 2575
15 Daniel Rich Lions 24 95 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 2568
16 Rory Laird Crows 22 149 v North Melbourne, Round 23 2557
17 Nicholas Naitanui Eagles 22 165 v Brisbane, Round 23 2536
18 Cameron Guthrie Cats 23 79 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 2525
19 Luke Parker Swans 23 112 v GWS, Elimination Final 2503
20 Sean Darcy Dockers 21 61 v St Kilda, Round 23 2479
21 Joshua Kelly Giants 23 124 v Geelong, Semi Final 2467
22 Travis Boak Power 23 89 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 2440
23 Dayne Zorko Lions 23 75 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 2434
24 Hugh McCluggage Lions 24 104 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 2413
25 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 26 79 v Melbourne, Grand Final 2399
26 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 25 115 v Melbourne, Grand Final 2361
27 Joel Selwood Cats 24 95 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 2350
27 Jake Lloyd Swans 22 87 v GWS, Elimination Final 2350
29 Tom Hawkins Cats 25 76 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 2341
30 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 26 82 v Melbourne, Grand Final 2338
31 Christian Salem Demons 24 134 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 2331
32 Jack Crisp Magpies 22 97 v Essendon, Round 23 2308
33 Tim Taranto Giants 24 66 v Geelong, Semi Final 2304
33 Jordan Dawson Swans 23 80 v GWS, Elimination Final 2304
33 Brodie Grundy Magpies 20 83 v Essendon, Round 23 2304
36 Ben Keays Crows 22 173 v North Melbourne, Round 23 2265
37 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 21 60 v Sydney, Round 22 2260
38 Jacob Hopper Giants 23 106 v Geelong, Semi Final 2243
39 Jake Lever Demons 25 62 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 2218
39 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 22 79 v Adelaide, Round 23 2218
41 Karl Amon Power 24 81 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 2215
42 Callan Ward Giants 24 85 v Geelong, Semi Final 2207
43 Jordan Ridley Bombers 22 134 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 2206
44 David Mundy Dockers 22 68 v St Kilda, Round 23 2192
45 Harris Andrews Lions 23 121 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 2185
46 Lachlan Hunter Bulldogs 25 53 v Melbourne, Grand Final 2180
47 Tom Hickey Swans 21 111 v GWS, Elimination Final 2176
48 Oscar McInerney Lions 23 82 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 2175
49 Isaac Smith Cats 24 81 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 2165
50 Jayden Short Tigers 22 117 v Hawthorn, Round 23 2163
51 Isaac Cumming Giants 24 52 v Geelong, Semi Final 2161
52 Thomas Stewart Cats 20 107 v GWS, Round 21 2152
53 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 20 112 v St Kilda, Round 23 2147
54 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 22 87 v Adelaide, Round 23 2138
55 Paul Seedsman Crows 22 85 v North Melbourne, Round 23 2108
56 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 20 139 v Adelaide, Round 23 2105
57 Charlie Dixon Power 24 51 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 2091
58 Aliir Aliir Power 24 53 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 2089
59 Sam Menegola Cats 23 76 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 2087
60 Jacob Weitering Blues 22 94 v GWS, Round 23 2070
61 Nick Hind Bombers 22 97 v Collingwood, Round 23 2046
62 Brayden Maynard Magpies 22 47 v Essendon, Round 23 2031
63 Callum Mills Swans 18 83 v Gold Coast, Round 23 2024
64 Willem Drew Power 24 41 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 2015
65 Zac Bailey Lions 24 72 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 2000
66 Ed Langdon Demons 24 63 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 1979
67 Mark Blicavs Cats 24 61 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 1978
68 Steven May Demons 23 78 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 1971
69 Dan Houston Power 23 87 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 1964
70 Ben McEvoy Hawks 22 102 v Richmond, Round 23 1955
70 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 21 86 v North Melbourne, Round 22 1955
72 Jack Henry Cats 24 54 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 1941
73 Timothy English Bulldogs 22 60 v Melbourne, Grand Final 1917
74 Andrew Gaff Eagles 21 64 v Brisbane, Round 23 1916
75 Reilly O'Brien Crows 20 84 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 1913
76 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 25 89 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 1899
77 Edward Curnow Blues 22 113 v GWS, Round 23 1895
78 David Swallow Suns 21 65 v Sydney, Round 23 1890
79 Luke Ryan Dockers 19 99 v St Kilda, Round 23 1886
80 Dyson Heppell Bombers 19 89 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 1878
81 Tom McDonald Demons 23 41 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 1871
82 Zach Tuohy Cats 21 64 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 1862
83 Scott Lycett Power 20 105 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 1860
84 Jack Graham Tigers 22 77 v Hawthorn, Round 23 1849
85 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 24 102 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 1848
86 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 21 75 v Essendon, Round 23 1834
87 Joe Daniher Lions 24 41 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 1829
88 Blake Hardwick Hawks 20 103 v Richmond, Round 23 1824
89 Caleb Serong Dockers 22 103 v St Kilda, Round 23 1823
90 Taylor Duryea Bulldogs 25 60 v Melbourne, Grand Final 1822
91 Adam Saad Blues 22 67 v GWS, Round 23 1818
92 Liam Baker Tigers 22 55 v Hawthorn, Round 23 1816
93 Jack Sinclair Saints 21 101 v Fremantle, Round 23 1812
94 Dominic Sheed Eagles 22 78 v Brisbane, Round 23 1810
95 Thomas Jonas Power 24 61 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 1808
96 Ryan Burton Power 24 64 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 1806
96 Brad Crouch Saints 20 87 v Fremantle, Round 23 1806
98 Brandan Parfitt Cats 23 7 v GWS, Semi Final 1805
98 Wil Powell Suns 22 43 v Sydney, Round 23 1805
100 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 24 56 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 1802
101 Tom Doedee Crows 21 53 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1793
102 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 25 55 v Melbourne, Grand Final 1779
103 Isaac Heeney Swans 21 106 v GWS, Elimination Final 1776
104 Angus Brayshaw Demons 25 121 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 1773
104 Brodie Smith Crows 21 98 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1773
106 Jack Lukosius Suns 22 71 v Sydney, Round 23 1772
106 Tarryn Thomas Kangaroos 21 139 v Adelaide, Round 23 1772
108 Jake Stringer Bombers 19 79 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 1755
109 Oliver Florent Swans 23 69 v GWS, Elimination Final 1751
110 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 18 120 v Richmond, Round 23 1747
111 Rory Sloane Crows 18 113 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1746
112 Lachie Neale Lions 17 93 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 1742
113 Luke Jackson Demons 24 113 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 1731
114 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 23 50 v Melbourne, Grand Final 1709
115 Jordan De Goey Magpies 20 102 v Essendon, Round 23 1703
116 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 24 64 v Geelong, Semi Final 1700
117 Charlie Cameron Lions 24 83 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 1699
118 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 20 75 v Adelaide, Round 23 1698
119 Peter Wright Bombers 21 46 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 1691
120 Dougal Howard Saints 21 71 v Fremantle, Round 23 1685
120 Shai Bolton Tigers 20 80 v Hawthorn, Round 23 1685
122 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 20 81 v Richmond, Round 23 1676
123 Mason Redman Bombers 22 87 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 1672
123 Noah Anderson Suns 20 94 v Sydney, Round 23 1672
125 Patrick Cripps Blues 20 57 v GWS, Round 23 1671
126 Bayley Fritsch Demons 24 82 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 1665
127 Mitch Robinson Lions 22 104 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 1662
127 Tim Membrey Saints 21 74 v Fremantle, Round 23 1662
129 Jack Darling Eagles 22 73 v Brisbane, Round 23 1656
130 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 25 18 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 1648
131 Harry Perryman Giants 18 50 v Geelong, Semi Final 1645
132 Jack Redden Eagles 18 125 v Fremantle, Round 22 1644
133 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 16 115 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 1640
134 Rhys Stanley Cats 19 70 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 1639
135 Grant Birchall Lions 23 62 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 1631
135 Ben Cunnington Kangaroos 15 97 v Carlton, Round 19 1631
137 Liam Shiels Hawks 21 65 v Richmond, Round 23 1629
138 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 18 26 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 1628
139 Nick Haynes Giants 21 103 v Geelong, Semi Final 1624
140 Tim Kelly Eagles 19 12 v Fremantle, Round 22 1622
140 Toby Greene Giants 18 76 v Sydney, Elimination Final 1622
142 Adam Cerra Dockers 18 93 v West Coast, Round 22 1621
143 Lachlan Henderson Cats 21 51 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 1620
144 Trent Rivers Demons 25 53 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 1617
145 Jamie Cripps Eagles 22 89 v Brisbane, Round 23 1613
146 Brandon Ellis Suns 18 35 v Carlton, Round 21 1611
147 Callum Wilkie Saints 22 71 v Fremantle, Round 23 1610
148 Lachlan Ash Giants 21 89 v Geelong, Semi Final 1608
149 Sam Taylor Giants 19 23 v Geelong, Semi Final 1607
150 Tom Atkins Cats 22 54 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 1605
151 Will Snelling Bombers 20 69 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 1604
152 Tom Papley Swans 23 58 v GWS, Elimination Final 1603
153 Christopher Mayne Magpies 17 110 v Essendon, Round 23 1601
154 Lachie Whitfield Giants 17 132 v Geelong, Semi Final 1600
155 Bradley Hill Saints 22 62 v Fremantle, Round 23 1596
156 Dane Rampe Swans 20 97 v GWS, Elimination Final 1580
157 Harry Schoenberg Crows 22 115 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1577
158 Sebastian Ross Saints 20 37 v Fremantle, Round 23 1575
159 Jack Bowes Suns 19 53 v Essendon, Round 22 1574
160 George Hewett Swans 21 106 v GWS, Elimination Final 1572
161 Tom McCartin Swans 22 57 v GWS, Elimination Final 1565
162 Alex Keath Bulldogs 23 51 v Melbourne, Grand Final 1564
163 James Harmes Demons 18 59 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 1555
164 Justin McInerney Swans 21 40 v GWS, Elimination Final 1550
165 Adam Treloar Bulldogs 17 122 v Melbourne, Grand Final 1547
166 John Noble Magpies 22 59 v Essendon, Round 23 1539
166 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 22 77 v Hawthorn, Round 23 1539
168 Tom Phillips Hawks 22 63 v Richmond, Round 23 1535
169 Dylan Moore Hawks 20 112 v Collingwood, Round 21 1531
170 Connor Rozee Power 21 73 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 1530
171 Jayden Laverde Bombers 23 70 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 1515
172 Lance Franklin Swans 18 71 v GWS, Elimination Final 1514
173 Nathan Fyfe Dockers 15 69 v Sydney, Round 19 1506
174 Harry Cunningham Swans 21 58 v GWS, Elimination Final 1505
175 Jordan Roughead Magpies 21 64 v Essendon, Round 23 1504
176 Dylan Grimes Tigers 21 80 v Hawthorn, Round 23 1501
177 James Aish Dockers 22 60 v St Kilda, Round 23 1500
178 Toby Nankervis Tigers 16 88 v GWS, Round 22 1497
179 Isaac Quaynor Magpies 20 47 v Hawthorn, Round 21 1494
180 Jack Billings Saints 18 75 v Carlton, Round 20 1492
181 Sam Frost Hawks 22 82 v Richmond, Round 23 1483
182 Dustin Martin Tigers 16 65 v Brisbane, Round 18 1480
183 Jaidyn Stephenson Kangaroos 19 65 v Adelaide, Round 23 1479
184 Charlie Spargo Demons 25 26 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 1478
184 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 15 83 v Melbourne, Grand Final 1478
186 Bradley Close Cats 22 72 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 1476
186 Robbie Gray Power 18 65 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 1476
188 Kyle Langford Bombers 17 93 v Sydney, Round 20 1475
189 Chad Wingard Hawks 16 117 v Richmond, Round 23 1474
190 Harry McKay Blues 19 67 v Gold Coast, Round 21 1470
191 James Worpel Hawks 20 79 v Richmond, Round 23 1469
192 James Jordon Demons 22 27 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 1468
192 Daniel Howe Hawks 19 100 v Richmond, Round 23 1468
194 Taylor Walker Crows 17 40 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 1466
195 Charlie Ballard Suns 21 49 v Sydney, Round 23 1463
196 Jack Higgins Saints 19 109 v Fremantle, Round 23 1427
197 Brandon Starcevich Lions 24 65 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 1416
198 Josh Rotham Eagles 19 83 v Brisbane, Round 23 1405
199 Hugh Greenwood Suns 15 0 v GWS, Round 17 1398
200 Gary Rohan Cats 21 12 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 1397
201 Darcy Cameron Magpies 18 62 v Essendon, Round 23 1391
202 Jed Bews Cats 25 50 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 1390
202 Tom Green Giants 18 47 v Sydney, Elimination Final 1390
204 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 20 35 v Essendon, Round 23 1389
205 Samuel Collins Suns 19 68 v Sydney, Round 23 1387
206 Connor Idun Giants 23 44 v Geelong, Semi Final 1380
207 Bradley Sheppard Eagles 20 68 v Fremantle, Round 22 1371
207 Sam Docherty Blues 14 67 v Adelaide, Round 15 1371
209 Jake Kelly Crows 20 77 v Melbourne, Round 22 1370
210 Errol Gulden Swans 18 67 v GWS, Elimination Final 1365
211 Daniel McStay Lions 19 0 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 1363
211 Shannon Hurn Eagles 15 37 v Melbourne, Round 21 1363
213 Luke Breust Hawks 19 98 v Brisbane, Round 20 1353
214 Changkuoth Jiath Hawks 16 94 v Fremantle, Round 17 1350
215 Jimmy Webster Saints 20 94 v Fremantle, Round 23 1344
216 Josh Bruce Bulldogs 20 67 v Essendon, Round 21 1338
217 Oscar Allen Eagles 21 44 v Brisbane, Round 23 1336
218 Taylor Adams Magpies 14 103 v Essendon, Round 23 1329
219 Jeremy McGovern Eagles 15 91 v Fremantle, Round 22 1328
220 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 22 80 v Adelaide, Round 23 1323
221 Shane Mumford Giants 14 98 v Geelong, Semi Final 1319
222 Liam Jones Blues 19 71 v Gold Coast, Round 21 1312
223 Travis Colyer Dockers 22 72 v St Kilda, Round 23 1308
224 Jason Johannisen Bulldogs 23 72 v Melbourne, Grand Final 1301
224 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 22 40 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 1301
226 Nathan Wilson Dockers 18 42 v Brisbane, Round 21 1294
226 Trent Cotchin Tigers 17 109 v GWS, Round 22 1294
228 Jack Viney Demons 15 69 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 1293
229 Shaun Atley Kangaroos 19 55 v Adelaide, Round 23 1289
230 Oleg Markov Suns 17 8 v Brisbane, Round 19 1288
231 Mitchell Duncan Cats 13 92 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 1286
232 Todd Marshall Power 20 61 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 1285
233 Miles Bergman Power 21 63 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 1284
233 Devon Smith Bombers 20 58 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 1284
235 Rowan Marshall Saints 13 120 v Fremantle, Round 23 1282
236 Sam Wicks Swans 22 67 v GWS, Elimination Final 1281
237 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 20 38 v Adelaide, Round 23 1279
238 Peter Ladhams Power 17 40 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 1277
239 Andrew McGrath Bombers 15 76 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 1271
240 Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti Bombers 20 23 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 1269
240 Tom Barrass Eagles 16 63 v Brisbane, Round 23 1269
242 Jack Newnes Blues 19 49 v GWS, Round 23 1264
243 Tom Lynch Tigers 18 102 v Hawthorn, Round 23 1261
244 Marcus Adams Lions 17 58 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 1256
245 Shaun Higgins Cats 17 32 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 1254
246 Steven Motlop Power 19 23 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 1253
247 Jordon Butts Crows 22 44 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1252
247 Brody Mihocek Magpies 21 39 v Brisbane, Round 22 1252
249 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 18 80 v Fremantle, Round 22 1248
250 Will Hayward Swans 19 49 v GWS, Elimination Final 1245
251 Max King Saints 20 56 v Geelong, Round 22 1236
252 Ben McKay Kangaroos 22 42 v Adelaide, Round 23 1233
253 Nic Newman Blues 14 128 v GWS, Round 23 1227
254 Mitch Georgiades Power 21 34 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 1223
255 Tom Cole Eagles 22 30 v Brisbane, Round 23 1214
256 James Rowbottom Swans 16 85 v GWS, Elimination Final 1204
257 Zak Jones Saints 13 112 v Fremantle, Round 23 1203
258 Jack Madgen Magpies 18 104 v Essendon, Round 23 1199
259 Marlion Pickett Tigers 18 45 v Hawthorn, Round 23 1196
259 Lachlan Sholl Crows 18 50 v Melbourne, Round 22 1196
261 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 20 69 v West Coast, Round 22 1195
262 Luke Dahlhaus Cats 21 14 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 1193
263 Tim O'Brien Hawks 18 73 v Richmond, Round 23 1192
264 Zachary Williams Blues 14 71 v North Melbourne, Round 19 1186
265 Joshua Walker Kangaroos 21 39 v Adelaide, Round 23 1185
266 Josh Thomas Magpies 20 75 v Essendon, Round 23 1183
266 Shane Edwards Tigers 16 52 v GWS, Round 22 1183
268 Jarman Impey Hawks 13 109 v Essendon, Round 14 1181
269 Ben King Suns 22 65 v Sydney, Round 23 1174
270 Daniel Butler Saints 22 68 v Fremantle, Round 23 1170
271 Darcy Moore Magpies 13 98 v Melbourne, Round 13 1166
272 Jeremy Cameron Cats 15 44 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 1156
273 Blake Acres Dockers 18 30 v St Kilda, Round 23 1154
273 Josh Daicos Magpies 17 78 v Essendon, Round 23 1154
275 Cale Hooker Bombers 18 68 v GWS, Round 19 1150
276 Nikolas Cox Bombers 20 52 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 1135
277 Ned McHenry Crows 21 111 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1130
278 Bachar Houli Tigers 12 112 v Gold Coast, Round 16 1127
279 Trent McKenzie Power 14 61 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 1123
280 Jayden Hunt Demons 20 8 v West Coast, Round 21 1116
281 Jake Aarts Tigers 20 20 v Hawthorn, Round 23 1113
281 Jason Castagna Tigers 20 54 v Hawthorn, Round 23 1113
283 Daniel Rioli Tigers 18 77 v Hawthorn, Round 23 1111
284 Luke Dunstan Saints 12 68 v Geelong, Round 22 1106
285 Marc Pittonet Blues 13 107 v GWS, Round 14 1105
286 Lachlan Fogarty Blues 16 96 v GWS, Round 23 1098
287 Chris Burgess Suns 19 51 v Sydney, Round 23 1095
288 Sean Lemmens Suns 21 36 v Sydney, Round 23 1093
289 Jonathon Ceglar Hawks 12 102 v Richmond, Round 23 1084
290 Eddie Betts Blues 19 56 v GWS, Round 23 1082
291 Kayne Turner Kangaroos 22 37 v Adelaide, Round 23 1078
292 Matthew Taberner Dockers 16 54 v St Kilda, Round 23 1069
293 David Astbury Tigers 17 82 v Hawthorn, Round 23 1064
293 Nathan Broad Tigers 14 91 v St Kilda, Round 15 1064
295 Liam Duggan Eagles 14 62 v Collingwood, Round 20 1058
296 Jacob Koschitzke Hawks 20 39 v Richmond, Round 23 1052
297 Matt Guelfi Bombers 18 64 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 1049
298 Jack Mahony Kangaroos 19 104 v Richmond, Round 21 1045
299 Matthew Flynn Giants 12 69 v Sydney, Round 18 1044
300 Nicholas Holman Suns 16 95 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 1042
301 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 19 53 v Melbourne, Grand Final 1041
302 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 17 79 v Hawthorn, Round 23 1039
303 Elliot Yeo Eagles 12 97 v Brisbane, Round 23 1038
304 James Rowe Crows 18 55 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 1036
305 Ben Ainsworth Suns 17 51 v Sydney, Round 23 1033
306 Michael Walters Dockers 16 53 v Sydney, Round 19 1027
307 Jamie Elliott Magpies 13 113 v Essendon, Round 23 1023
308 Lachlan Plowman Blues 19 52 v GWS, Round 23 1020
309 James Stewart Bombers 17 77 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 1016
310 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 12 77 v Hawthorn, Round 23 1015
311 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 16 15 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 1012
312 Nicholas Coffield Saints 16 117 v Fremantle, Round 23 1011
313 Harrison Petty Demons 19 24 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 1008
314 Callum Ah Chee Lions 20 30 v West Coast, Round 23 1006
315 Patrick Ryder Saints 12 76 v West Coast, Round 19 1005
316 Ryan Lester Lions 17 50 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 1004
317 David MacKay Crows 17 92 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1003
317 Cody Weightman Bulldogs 16 33 v Melbourne, Grand Final 1003
319 Daniel Lloyd Giants 16 31 v Geelong, Semi Final 1001
320 Riley Bonner Power 14 125 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 998
321 Alex Sexton Suns 18 31 v Sydney, Round 23 994
322 Liam Stocker Blues 17 85 v GWS, Round 23 993
322 Sam Draper Bombers 13 119 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 993
324 Kane Lambert Tigers 13 59 v GWS, Round 22 992
325 Izak Rankine Suns 18 33 v Brisbane, Round 19 991
325 Deven Robertson Lions 16 45 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 991
327 Jack Silvagni Blues 15 60 v Gold Coast, Round 21 980
328 Archie Perkins Bombers 20 23 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 975
329 Matthew Kennedy Blues 12 76 v GWS, Round 23 972
330 Mark O'Connor Cats 14 22 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 964
331 Hunter Clark Saints 13 54 v Carlton, Round 20 958
332 Lachlan Weller Suns 13 53 v Port Adelaide, Round 14 956
333 Zak Butters Power 12 55 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 955
334 Darcy Tucker Dockers 16 36 v St Kilda, Round 23 950
335 Curtis Taylor Kangaroos 18 68 v Adelaide, Round 23 948
335 Michael Hibberd Demons 17 31 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 948
337 Rory Lobb Dockers 13 6 v Geelong, Round 18 946
338 Griffin Logue Dockers 16 79 v St Kilda, Round 23 941
338 Ben Brown Demons 13 81 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 941
340 Gryan Miers Cats 15 48 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 939
341 Jackson Nelson Eagles 18 48 v Brisbane, Round 23 936
342 Jack Buckley Giants 15 0 v Melbourne, Round 16 931
343 Anthony Scott Bulldogs 19 16 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 930
343 Noah Balta Tigers 14 50 v St Kilda, Round 15 930
345 Kyle Hartigan Hawks 19 40 v Richmond, Round 23 923
345 Mitchell Hannan Bulldogs 17 38 v Melbourne, Grand Final 923
347 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 14 54 v Richmond, Round 23 922
348 Eric Hipwood Lions 16 13 v St Kilda, Round 17 912
348 Brayden Fiorini Suns 9 88 v Sydney, Round 23 912
350 Tom Lynch Crows 12 107 v North Melbourne, Round 23 911
351 Andrew McPherson Crows 16 80 v North Melbourne, Round 23 905
352 Shaun Burgoyne Hawks 17 64 v Richmond, Round 23 900
353 Harry Morrison Hawks 14 63 v Richmond, Round 23 899
354 Trent Dumont Kangaroos 14 55 v Adelaide, Round 23 898
355 Orazio Fantasia Power 15 15 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 897
356 Nick Blakey Swans 15 65 v North Melbourne, Round 22 896
357 Josh Battle Saints 14 80 v Richmond, Round 15 890
358 Paddy Dow Blues 16 11 v GWS, Round 23 889
359 Jeremy Finlayson Giants 13 77 v Sydney, Round 18 888
360 Tom Powell Kangaroos 13 47 v Brisbane, Round 14 880
361 Chad Warner Swans 13 50 v GWS, Elimination Final 876
362 Liam Ryan Eagles 14 79 v Brisbane, Round 23 868
363 Josh Corbett Suns 15 53 v Sydney, Round 23 860
364 Darcy Fogarty Crows 16 47 v North Melbourne, Round 23 849
365 Riley Thilthorpe Crows 14 79 v North Melbourne, Round 23 847
366 Ryan Byrnes Saints 16 22 v Fremantle, Round 23 846
367 Keidean Coleman Lions 16 77 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 844
367 Brennan Cox Dockers 12 67 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 844
369 Bailey Scott Kangaroos 16 17 v Adelaide, Round 23 843
369 Robbie Fox Swans 15 6 v GWS, Elimination Final 843
371 Tom Sparrow Demons 16 69 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 841
372 Ian Hill Giants 17 50 v Geelong, Semi Final 840
373 Aaron Francis Bombers 15 47 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 836
374 Sam Flanders Suns 15 62 v Melbourne, Round 20 824
375 Sam Petrevski-Seton Blues 13 75 v North Melbourne, Round 19 822
376 Brayden Ham Bombers 17 0 v Sydney, Round 20 817
376 Lachlan Murphy Crows 15 65 v North Melbourne, Round 23 817
378 Tom Highmore Saints 12 93 v Sydney, Round 21 812
379 Xavier Duursma Power 11 59 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 811
380 Esava Ratugolea Cats 15 39 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 809
381 Jack Petruccelle Eagles 17 14 v Brisbane, Round 23 807
381 Jake Waterman Eagles 14 55 v Brisbane, Round 23 807
383 Sam Reid Swans 10 38 v North Melbourne, Round 22 795
384 Sam Switkowski Dockers 12 60 v St Kilda, Round 23 793
385 Shane McAdam Crows 15 100 v North Melbourne, Round 23 789
386 Zac Langdon Eagles 16 15 v Fremantle, Round 22 783
387 Sam Berry Crows 17 28 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 782
387 Easton Wood Bulldogs 15 36 v Melbourne, Grand Final 782
389 Quinton Narkle Cats 13 0 v St Kilda, Round 22 781
390 Alex Witherden Eagles 9 103 v Brisbane, Round 23 780
391 Roarke Smith Bulldogs 13 87 v Melbourne, Grand Final 779
392 Tom De Koning Blues 13 97 v GWS, Round 23 778
393 Harrison Jones Bombers 16 39 v Adelaide, Round 17 776
394 Daniel McKenzie Saints 12 64 v Fremantle, Round 23 775
395 Tom Clurey Power 11 65 v Carlton, Round 22 774
396 Xavier O'Halloran Giants 14 47 v Carlton, Round 23 769
397 Dion Prestia Tigers 9 70 v GWS, Round 22 767
398 Matt Rowell Suns 12 70 v Sydney, Round 23 756
399 Lachlan Bramble Hawks 10 65 v Richmond, Round 23 755
400 Brent Daniels Giants 13 40 v Geelong, Round 21 753
401 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 11 74 v Adelaide, Round 23 752
402 Jack Martin Blues 11 74 v Gold Coast, Round 21 750
403 Marc Murphy Blues 14 88 v Port Adelaide, Round 22 749
404 Alec Waterman Bombers 14 29 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 741
405 Will Hamill Crows 17 31 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 730
406 Jaxon Prior Lions 16 30 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 720
407 Liam Henry Dockers 17 64 v St Kilda, Round 23 714
408 Michael Gibbons Blues 11 44 v Sydney, Round 11 710
409 Mitchell Crowden Dockers 15 97 v St Kilda, Round 23 709
409 Matt Owies Blues 13 29 v St Kilda, Round 20 709
411 Lachie Young Kangaroos 13 44 v Gold Coast, Round 15 706
412 Chayce Jones Crows 14 59 v North Melbourne, Round 23 703
413 Tom Cutler Bombers 11 82 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 701
414 James Cousins Hawks 9 60 v Adelaide, Round 19 698
415 Hayden Crozier Bulldogs 10 48 v Gold Coast, Round 18 697
416 Callum Brown Magpies 14 48 v Carlton, Round 18 696
417 Zach Guthrie Cats 12 101 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 694
418 Matthew De Boer Giants 11 104 v Geelong, Semi Final 692
419 Jesse Hogan Giants 9 80 v Sydney, Elimination Final 683
420 Harry Edwards Eagles 10 60 v Brisbane, Round 23 678
421 Mabior Chol Tigers 10 53 v Hawthorn, Round 23 675
422 Will Phillips Kangaroos 14 47 v Adelaide, Round 23 671
423 Josh Treacy Dockers 15 31 v St Kilda, Round 23 663
423 Rhys Mathieson Lions 11 43 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 663
425 Jamaine Jones Eagles 12 69 v Brisbane, Round 23 660
426 Caleb Poulter Magpies 11 63 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 659
427 Hayden McLean Swans 11 76 v GWS, Elimination Final 658
428 Luke Brown Crows 11 36 v Brisbane, Round 16 657
429 Robbie Tarrant Kangaroos 10 74 v Adelaide, Round 23 653
430 Jarrod Brander Eagles 11 45 v Brisbane, Round 23 652
431 Darcy Macpherson Suns 11 62 v Sydney, Round 23 650
432 Zac Fisher Blues 10 76 v GWS, Round 23 649
432 Zac Smith Suns 9 82 v Sydney, Round 23 649
434 Levi Casboult Blues 13 70 v GWS, Round 23 646
435 Rhyan Mansell Tigers 13 39 v GWS, Round 22 630
436 Luke Shuey Eagles 7 123 v Brisbane, Round 23 629
437 Jeremy Howe Magpies 8 58 v Essendon, Round 23 628
438 Ben Long Saints 14 60 v Fremantle, Round 23 625
439 Jack Bytel Saints 13 74 v Fremantle, Round 23 624
440 Hayden Young Dockers 8 112 v St Kilda, Round 23 615
441 Jack Ross Tigers 11 100 v Hawthorn, Round 23 598
442 Patrick Lipinski Bulldogs 9 33 v North Melbourne, Round 16 595
443 Matt Cottrell Blues 12 44 v North Melbourne, Round 19 591
444 Jeremy Sharp Suns 9 5 v Sydney, Round 23 589
445 Adam Kennedy Giants 9 52 v Carlton, Round 23 586
446 Nathan Murphy Magpies 13 36 v Essendon, Round 23 581
446 Hamish Hartlett Power 10 29 v Gold Coast, Round 14 581
448 Tanner Bruhn Giants 13 32 v Geelong, Semi Final 579
448 Phil Davis Giants 11 54 v Geelong, Semi Final 579
450 Dylan Shiel Bombers 8 62 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 578
451 Tom Fullarton Lions 12 68 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 576
452 Samuel Reid Giants 15 17 v Sydney, Elimination Final 575
453 Nick Murray Crows 10 64 v Melbourne, Round 22 574
453 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 7 86 v Adelaide, Round 23 574
455 Trent Bianco Magpies 11 28 v Essendon, Round 23 566
456 Jack Payne Lions 10 5 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 565
457 Alex Pearce Dockers 10 69 v St Kilda, Round 23 558
458 Jy Farrar Suns 10 55 v Sydney, Round 23 557
459 Jarrod Berry Lions 11 28 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 553
460 Reece Conca Dockers 9 68 v Gold Coast, Round 13 541
461 Max Holmes Cats 9 28 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 539
462 Oliver Hanrahan Hawks 12 61 v Richmond, Round 23 534
463 Aiden Bonar Kangaroos 10 32 v Adelaide, Round 23 531
463 Callum Coleman-Jones Tigers 8 54 v Hawthorn, Round 23 531
465 Lewis Young Bulldogs 9 50 v Brisbane, Semi Final 528
466 Sydney Stack Tigers 7 64 v Hawthorn, Round 23 527
467 Caleb Graham Suns 12 53 v Brisbane, Round 19 526
468 Tobe Watson Dockers 11 59 v St Kilda, Round 23 524
469 Jake Melksham Demons 10 37 v Adelaide, Round 22 523
470 Lachlan McNeil Bulldogs 11 51 v Gold Coast, Round 18 522
471 Zachary Sproule Giants 10 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 520
472 Tom Campbell Kangaroos 9 29 v Richmond, Round 21 517
473 James Madden Lions 9 41 v Hawthorn, Round 20 513
473 Stefan Martin Bulldogs 9 71 v Melbourne, Grand Final 513
475 Riley Collier-Dawkins Tigers 9 66 v Hawthorn, Round 23 511
476 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 8 42 v Essendon, Round 8 505
477 Andrew Phillips Bombers 6 97 v Richmond, Round 12 504
478 Laitham Vandermeer Bulldogs 10 54 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 502
478 Ethan Hughes Dockers 8 45 v Geelong, Round 18 502
480 Jordan Clark Cats 8 76 v GWS, Round 21 497
481 Will Setterfield Blues 8 26 v Geelong, Round 17 496
482 Mason Wood Saints 7 97 v Collingwood, Round 16 495
483 Tom Williamson Blues 11 44 v GWS, Round 23 493
484 Connor Blakely Dockers 11 15 v West Coast, Round 22 483
485 Kane Farrell Power 10 4 v Hawthorn, Round 16 482
486 Josh Schache Bulldogs 8 51 v Melbourne, Grand Final 481
487 Beau McCreery Magpies 12 -3 v Essendon, Round 23 465
488 Darcy Gardiner Lions 9 68 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 464
489 Tyler Brockman Hawks 11 59 v Richmond, Round 23 459
490 Riley Garcia Bulldogs 9 44 v Hawthorn, Round 22 447
491 Billy Frampton Crows 10 45 v North Melbourne, Round 23 446
492 Josh Caddy Tigers 6 58 v West Coast, Round 13 445
493 Sam Durham Bombers 7 79 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 444
493 Connor Menadue Kangaroos 7 52 v St Kilda, Round 11 444
495 Lloyd Meek Dockers 9 48 v St Kilda, Round 23 436
496 Braeden Campbell Swans 8 41 v Gold Coast, Round 23 432
496 Jake Bowey Demons 7 66 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 432
498 Trey Ruscoe Magpies 9 40 v Brisbane, Round 22 430
499 Brandon Walker Dockers 10 63 v St Kilda, Round 23 423
500 Lewis Melican Swans 6 108 v GWS, Elimination Final 421
501 Stephen Coniglio Giants 7 68 v Geelong, Semi Final 419
502 Jack Lonie Saints 9 33 v Adelaide, Round 13 416
503 Dean Kent Saints 7 80 v Fremantle, Round 23 415
504 Ned Reeves Hawks 5 112 v Brisbane, Round 20 412
505 Oliver Henry Magpies 10 28 v Essendon, Round 23 404
506 Conor Nash Hawks 7 99 v Richmond, Round 23 399
507 Will Day Hawks 5 112 v GWS, Round 15 397
508 Adam Tomlinson Demons 7 0 v North Melbourne, Round 7 394
509 Atu Bosenavulagi Kangaroos 7 31 v Adelaide, Round 23 377
510 Nathan Vardy Eagles 9 46 v Brisbane, Round 23 373
510 Matthew Parker Tigers 6 41 v Hawthorn, Round 23 373
512 Logan McDonald Swans 7 44 v Hawthorn, Round 13 371
513 Charlie Lazzaro Kangaroos 10 48 v Essendon, Round 18 370
513 Taylin Duman Dockers 6 91 v Gold Coast, Round 13 370
515 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 8 3 v Melbourne, Round 22 369
516 Jarrod Lienert Power 5 58 v St Kilda, Round 18 367
517 Rory Atkins Suns 8 53 v Sydney, Round 23 365
518 Joel Amartey Swans 6 44 v GWS, Round 18 364
519 James Bell Swans 9 28 v GWS, Elimination Final 362
520 Kieren Briggs Giants 5 84 v Carlton, Round 23 358
521 Mason Cox Magpies 7 30 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 354
522 David Zaharakis Bombers 6 48 v GWS, Round 19 349
523 Luke Edwards Eagles 7 36 v Fremantle, Round 22 348
524 Minairo Frederick Dockers 7 4 v Brisbane, Round 8 347
525 Paul Hunter Saints 7 71 v Fremantle, Round 23 343
526 Finlay Macrae Magpies 9 47 v Brisbane, Round 22 342
527 Sam Day Suns 6 97 v GWS, Round 17 340
528 Ryan Gardner Bulldogs 9 47 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 338
529 Heath Chapman Dockers 6 28 v West Coast, Round 7 337
530 Sam Mayes Power 9 27 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 333
531 Martin Frederick Power 8 24 v St Kilda, Round 18 330
531 Lachlan Jones Power 6 29 v Gold Coast, Round 14 330
533 Matthew Buntine Giants 8 35 v Geelong, Round 21 324
534 Nathan Jones Demons 7 48 v North Melbourne, Round 7 323
534 Lochie O'Brien Blues 5 65 v GWS, Round 23 323
536 Jai Newcombe Hawks 6 7 v Richmond, Round 23 320
537 Brendon Ah Chee Eagles 5 69 v North Melbourne, Round 17 319
538 Brayden Sier Magpies 7 21 v Adelaide, Round 12 312
539 Tyler Brown Magpies 6 40 v Port Adelaide, Round 10 309
540 Tristan Xerri Kangaroos 8 21 v Geelong, Round 20 306
540 Boyd Woodcock Power 6 57 v Collingwood, Round 19 306
542 Brett Bewley Dockers 6 40 v St Kilda, Round 23 304
543 Xavier O'Neill Eagles 7 23 v Collingwood, Round 20 301
544 Luke Foley Eagles 6 62 v Brisbane, Round 23 300
544 Ed Richards Bulldogs 5 31 v Essendon, Round 21 300
546 Nakia Cockatoo Lions 6 32 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 298
547 Jake Riccardi Giants 7 43 v Geelong, Round 21 296
548 Leo Connolly Saints 7 27 v Sydney, Round 21 294
548 Mitch McGovern Blues 5 63 v GWS, Round 23 294
550 Jordon Sweet Bulldogs 5 39 v Melbourne, Round 11 293
551 Bailey Banfield Dockers 6 36 v St Kilda, Round 23 286
552 Damon Greaves Hawks 6 17 v Brisbane, Round 20 276
553 Mitchell Wallis Bulldogs 6 35 v Sydney, Round 17 274
554 Brandon Zerk-Thatcher Bombers 6 46 v Melbourne, Round 15 271
555 Ryan Garthwaite Tigers 5 63 v GWS, Round 22 270
556 Jake Stein Giants 6 41 v Geelong, Semi Final 261
557 Connor West Eagles 5 45 v Brisbane, Round 23 255
558 Jared Polec Kangaroos 5 63 v Geelong, Round 20 252
559 Bailey Williams Eagles 6 32 v Adelaide, Round 18 241
560 Jamarra Ugle-Hagan Bulldogs 5 34 v Essendon, Round 21 235
561 Luke Parks Blues 6 2 v GWS, Round 14 220
562 Colin O'Riordan Swans 5 35 v GWS, Elimination Final 217
563 Neville Jetta Demons 5 43 v Adelaide, Round 10 215
564 Denver Grainger-Barras Hawks 5 39 v Brisbane, Round 20 211
564 Darragh Joyce Saints 5 45 v Geelong, Round 22 211
564 Hugo Ralphsmith Tigers 5 15 v GWS, Round 22 211
567 Patrick Naish Tigers 6 49 v Collingwood, Round 17 209
568 Sam Weideman Demons 5 22 v Collingwood, Round 13 205
569 Jack Ginnivan Magpies 5 42 v Essendon, Round 23 204
570 Thomson Dow Tigers 5 40 v Hawthorn, Round 23 203
571 Thomas Berry Lions 6 3 v Fremantle, Round 21 189
572 Oscar Clavarino Saints 5 49 v Fremantle, Round 23 188
573 Dylan Stephens Swans 6 9 v St Kilda, Round 21 185
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2020 AFL Player Rankings  
Compare Teams
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
All Players
Player Search
Past Players
Other Players
Compare Players
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
League Averages
League Totals
Rising Star Averages
Rising Star Totals
Season Goalkickers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Team Averages
Team Totals
Opponent Averages
Opponent Totals
Team/Opponent Differential Averages
Team/Opponent Differential Totals
Full AFL Draft History
Draft Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Rising Star Round by Round
Rising Star Nominees
Rising Star Winners
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season AFL Fixture
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season
Live Ladder
Round Match Period Location
Venue Stats
Full Brownlow Medal Count
Brownlow Medal Winners
Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Crowds & Attendances
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Coaches
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Highlights
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
Supercoach Breakevens
Supercoach Scores
Supercoach Prices
Custom Supercoach Player List
Pre-Season Supercoach Stats
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
AFL Fantasy Breakevens
AFL Fantasy Scores
AFL Fantasy Prices
Custom AFL Fantasy Player List
Pre-Season AFL Fantasy Stats
Latest Team Selections
Custom Team Selections List
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
X