AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2020 AFL Player Rankings  
2021 AFL League Total Rebound 50s Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games Rebound 50s for Last Game Total
1 Daniel Rich Lions 24 8 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 190
2 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 21 3 v Sydney, Round 22 152
3 Jayden Short Tigers 22 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 151
3 Luke Ryan Dockers 19 6 v St Kilda, Round 23 151
5 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 20 16 v Adelaide, Round 23 147
6 Jake Lloyd Swans 22 6 v GWS, Elimination Final 144
7 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 25 8 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 141
8 Jacob Weitering Blues 22 6 v GWS, Round 23 139
9 Isaac Cumming Giants 24 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 138
9 Jordan Ridley Bombers 22 8 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 138
9 Brodie Smith Crows 21 5 v North Melbourne, Round 23 138
12 Steven May Demons 22 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 136
13 Christian Salem Demons 23 7 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 130
14 Jack Lukosius Suns 22 6 v Sydney, Round 23 128
15 Thomas Stewart Cats 20 4 v GWS, Round 21 122
16 Blake Hardwick Hawks 20 8 v Richmond, Round 23 120
17 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 24 7 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 114
17 Thomas Jonas Power 24 5 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 114
19 Jordan Dawson Swans 23 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 113
20 Dougal Howard Saints 21 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 109
21 Brayden Maynard Magpies 22 3 v Essendon, Round 23 106
22 Ryan Burton Power 24 5 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 103
22 Nathan Wilson Dockers 18 3 v Brisbane, Round 21 103
24 Wil Powell Suns 22 4 v Sydney, Round 23 101
25 Jake Lever Demons 24 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 98
26 Adam Saad Blues 22 5 v GWS, Round 23 96
27 Zach Tuohy Cats 21 6 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 95
28 Aliir Aliir Power 24 3 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 94
29 Dane Rampe Swans 20 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 92
30 Isaac Smith Cats 24 2 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 91
30 Tom Doedee Crows 21 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 91
32 Jack Bowes Suns 19 3 v Essendon, Round 22 90
32 Shannon Hurn Eagles 15 3 v Melbourne, Round 21 90
34 Callum Wilkie Saints 22 5 v Fremantle, Round 23 89
35 Harry Perryman Giants 18 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 88
36 Grant Birchall Lions 23 4 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 87
36 Mason Redman Bombers 22 5 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 87
38 Lachlan Henderson Cats 21 2 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 86
39 Jack Crisp Magpies 22 3 v Essendon, Round 23 84
40 Nick Hind Bombers 22 4 v Collingwood, Round 23 81
41 Sam Frost Hawks 22 3 v Richmond, Round 23 80
41 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 22 1 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 80
43 Jack Sinclair Saints 21 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 79
43 Isaac Quaynor Magpies 20 3 v Hawthorn, Round 21 79
45 Jeremy McGovern Eagles 15 6 v Fremantle, Round 22 78
46 Sam Docherty Blues 14 2 v Adelaide, Round 15 77
46 Trent McKenzie Power 14 6 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 77
48 Nick Haynes Giants 21 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 76
49 Taylor Duryea Bulldogs 24 2 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 75
49 Harris Andrews Lions 23 2 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 75
49 Jayden Laverde Bombers 23 4 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 75
52 Trent Rivers Demons 24 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 73
52 Dyson Heppell Bombers 19 3 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 73
54 Jimmy Webster Saints 20 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 71
55 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 20 2 v Richmond, Round 23 70
55 Sam Taylor Giants 19 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 70
57 Jordan Roughead Magpies 21 2 v Essendon, Round 23 69
58 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 24 2 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 68
58 Brandon Starcevich Lions 24 4 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 68
60 Jordon Butts Crows 22 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 67
61 Tom McCartin Swans 22 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 65
61 Lachie Whitfield Giants 17 11 v Geelong, Semi Final 65
63 Dan Houston Power 23 4 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 64
63 John Noble Magpies 22 4 v Essendon, Round 23 64
63 Lachlan Ash Giants 21 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 64
63 Jake Kelly Crows 20 5 v Melbourne, Round 22 64
67 Sean Lemmens Suns 21 4 v Sydney, Round 23 63
67 Nic Newman Blues 14 7 v GWS, Round 23 63
67 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 12 7 v Hawthorn, Round 23 63
70 Mitch Robinson Lions 22 0 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 62
70 Samuel Collins Suns 19 3 v Sydney, Round 23 62
70 Josh Rotham Eagles 19 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 62
73 Paul Seedsman Crows 22 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 61
73 Harry Cunningham Swans 21 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 61
75 Bradley Hill Saints 22 5 v Fremantle, Round 23 60
75 Marcus Adams Lions 17 3 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 60
75 Liam Stocker Blues 17 6 v GWS, Round 23 60
78 Karl Amon Power 24 2 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 57
78 Shaun Burgoyne Hawks 17 7 v Richmond, Round 23 57
78 Bachar Houli Tigers 12 12 v Gold Coast, Round 16 57
78 Alex Witherden Eagles 9 9 v Brisbane, Round 23 57
82 Liam Jones Blues 19 2 v Gold Coast, Round 21 56
83 Hugh McCluggage Lions 24 3 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 55
83 James Aish Dockers 22 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 55
83 Shaun Atley Kangaroos 19 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 55
83 Andrew McPherson Crows 16 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 55
87 Zachary Merrett Bombers 23 2 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 54
88 Michael Hibberd Demons 16 5 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 53
88 Darcy Moore Magpies 13 8 v Melbourne, Round 13 53
90 Jack Henry Cats 24 2 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 52
90 Connor Idun Giants 23 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 52
90 Oleg Markov Suns 17 1 v Brisbane, Round 19 52
93 Joshua Kelly Giants 23 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 51
93 Sam Menegola Cats 23 3 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 51
93 Touk Miller Suns 21 4 v Sydney, Round 23 51
93 James Stewart Bombers 17 2 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 51
93 Changkuoth Jiath Hawks 16 6 v Fremantle, Round 17 51
98 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 25 1 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 50
98 Charlie Ballard Suns 21 0 v Sydney, Round 23 50
98 Jack Madgen Magpies 18 4 v Essendon, Round 23 50
101 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 25 2 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 49
101 Oscar McInerney Lions 23 3 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 49
101 Tom Mitchell Hawks 22 1 v Richmond, Round 23 49
101 Bradley Sheppard Eagles 20 2 v Fremantle, Round 22 49
105 Ed Langdon Demons 23 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 48
105 Joshua Walker Kangaroos 21 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 48
105 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 20 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 48
105 Callum Mills Swans 18 0 v Gold Coast, Round 23 48
105 Nathan Broad Tigers 14 0 v St Kilda, Round 15 48
105 Zachary Williams Blues 14 1 v North Melbourne, Round 19 48
111 Rory Laird Crows 22 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 47
111 Dylan Grimes Tigers 21 1 v Hawthorn, Round 23 47
111 Brandon Ellis Suns 18 0 v Carlton, Round 21 47
111 Jarman Impey Hawks 13 3 v Essendon, Round 14 47
111 Luke Brown Crows 11 4 v Brisbane, Round 16 47
116 Clayton Oliver Demons 24 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 46
116 Jackson Nelson Eagles 18 6 v Brisbane, Round 23 46
116 Riley Bonner Power 14 6 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 46
119 Tom Cole Eagles 22 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 45
119 Alex Keath Bulldogs 22 0 v Brisbane, Semi Final 45
119 Jayden Hunt Demons 20 0 v West Coast, Round 21 45
119 Christopher Mayne Magpies 17 2 v Essendon, Round 23 45
119 Nicholas Coffield Saints 16 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 45
124 Oliver Florent Swans 23 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 44
124 Ben Keays Crows 22 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 44
124 Kyle Hartigan Hawks 19 2 v Richmond, Round 23 44
127 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 25 2 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 43
127 Max Gawn Demons 24 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 43
127 Noah Balta Tigers 14 2 v St Kilda, Round 15 43
130 Jacob Hopper Giants 23 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 42
130 Dayne Zorko Lions 23 2 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 42
130 Tom Atkins Cats 22 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 42
130 Dominic Sheed Eagles 22 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 42
130 David Astbury Tigers 17 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 42
135 Noah Anderson Suns 20 2 v Sydney, Round 23 41
135 Chayce Jones Crows 14 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 41
137 Jed Bews Cats 25 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 40
137 Tim Taranto Giants 24 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 40
137 David Swallow Suns 21 2 v Sydney, Round 23 40
137 Tom Barrass Eagles 16 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 40
141 Callan Ward Giants 24 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 39
141 Oliver Wines Power 24 2 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 39
141 Liam Baker Tigers 22 2 v Hawthorn, Round 23 39
141 Lachlan Plowman Blues 19 1 v GWS, Round 23 39
141 Liam Duggan Eagles 14 4 v Collingwood, Round 20 39
146 Andrew Gaff Eagles 21 4 v Brisbane, Round 23 38
146 Daniel Howe Hawks 19 1 v Richmond, Round 23 38
146 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 18 3 v Richmond, Round 23 38
146 Lachlan Sholl Crows 18 2 v Melbourne, Round 22 38
146 Griffin Logue Dockers 16 5 v St Kilda, Round 23 38
146 Trent Dumont Kangaroos 14 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 38
146 Mitchell Duncan Cats 13 4 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 38
153 Mark Blicavs Cats 24 2 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 37
153 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 22 2 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 37
153 Jack Steele Saints 22 6 v Fremantle, Round 23 37
153 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 18 2 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 37
153 Harrison Petty Demons 18 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 37
158 Ben McKay Kangaroos 22 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 36
158 Rhyan Mansell Tigers 13 4 v GWS, Round 22 36
160 Cameron Guthrie Cats 23 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 35
160 Sebastian Ross Saints 20 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 35
160 Jack Buckley Giants 15 0 v Melbourne, Round 16 35
160 Aaron Francis Bombers 15 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 35
164 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 24 4 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 34
164 Blake Acres Dockers 18 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 34
164 Jeremy Howe Magpies 8 4 v Essendon, Round 23 34
167 Angus Brayshaw Demons 24 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 33
167 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 17 2 v Hawthorn, Round 23 33
167 Brennan Cox Dockers 12 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 33
167 Robbie Tarrant Kangaroos 10 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 33
171 Jarryd Lyons Lions 24 2 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 32
171 Tom Phillips Hawks 22 1 v Richmond, Round 23 32
171 Miles Bergman Power 21 1 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 32
171 Ryan Lester Lions 17 0 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 32
171 Lachlan Bramble Hawks 10 3 v Richmond, Round 23 32
176 Luke Parker Swans 23 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 31
176 Justin McInerney Swans 21 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 31
176 Brad Crouch Saints 20 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 31
176 Jack Billings Saints 18 3 v Carlton, Round 20 31
176 Robbie Fox Swans 15 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 31
176 Lachie Young Kangaroos 13 0 v Gold Coast, Round 15 31
182 Christian Petracca Demons 24 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 30
182 Darcy Parish Bombers 23 2 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 30
182 Kayne Turner Kangaroos 22 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 30
182 George Hewett Swans 21 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 30
182 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 20 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 30
182 Tom Cutler Bombers 11 3 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 30
182 Hayden Crozier Bulldogs 10 2 v Gold Coast, Round 18 30
189 Edward Curnow Blues 22 0 v GWS, Round 23 29
189 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 22 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 29
189 Adam Cerra Dockers 18 0 v West Coast, Round 22 29
189 Nick Murray Crows 10 5 v Melbourne, Round 22 29
193 Caleb Serong Dockers 22 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 28
193 Sam Walsh Blues 22 0 v GWS, Round 23 28
193 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 21 0 v Essendon, Round 23 28
193 Brodie Grundy Magpies 20 0 v Essendon, Round 23 28
193 Jack Newnes Blues 19 1 v GWS, Round 23 28
193 Tim O'Brien Hawks 18 3 v Richmond, Round 23 28
193 Rory Sloane Crows 18 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 28
193 Lachie Neale Lions 17 1 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 28
193 Shane Edwards Tigers 16 2 v GWS, Round 22 28
193 Lachlan Weller Suns 13 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 14 28
193 Hayden Young Dockers 8 5 v St Kilda, Round 23 28
204 Lachlan Hunter Bulldogs 24 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 27
204 David Mundy Dockers 22 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 27
204 Trent Cotchin Tigers 17 2 v GWS, Round 22 27
204 Tom Clurey Power 11 2 v Carlton, Round 22 27
208 James Jordon Demons 22 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 26
208 Harry Schoenberg Crows 22 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 26
208 Reilly O'Brien Crows 20 5 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 26
208 Marlion Pickett Tigers 18 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 26
208 Toby Nankervis Tigers 16 0 v GWS, Round 22 26
208 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 11 5 v Adelaide, Round 23 26
208 Reece Conca Dockers 9 4 v Gold Coast, Round 13 26
215 Zac Bailey Lions 24 2 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 25
215 Travis Boak Power 23 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 25
215 Josh Daicos Magpies 17 2 v Essendon, Round 23 25
215 Hunter Clark Saints 13 1 v Carlton, Round 20 25
215 Matt Cottrell Blues 12 5 v North Melbourne, Round 19 25
215 Aiden Bonar Kangaroos 10 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 25
215 Harry Edwards Eagles 10 4 v Brisbane, Round 23 25
215 Alex Pearce Dockers 10 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 25
215 Braeden Campbell Swans 8 0 v Gold Coast, Round 23 25
224 Joel Selwood Cats 24 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 24
224 Tom Hickey Swans 21 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 24
224 Tarryn Thomas Kangaroos 21 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 24
224 Jordan De Goey Magpies 20 2 v Essendon, Round 23 24
224 Will Snelling Bombers 20 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 24
224 Tim Kelly Eagles 19 1 v Fremantle, Round 22 24
224 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 18 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 24
224 Will Hamill Crows 17 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 24
224 David MacKay Crows 17 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 24
224 Nick Blakey Swans 15 3 v North Melbourne, Round 22 24
224 Andrew McGrath Bombers 15 2 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 24
224 Sam Petrevski-Seton Blues 13 1 v North Melbourne, Round 19 24
224 Hamish Hartlett Power 10 0 v Gold Coast, Round 14 24
224 Brayden Fiorini Suns 9 1 v Sydney, Round 23 24
224 Jeremy Sharp Suns 9 0 v Sydney, Round 23 24
239 James Harmes Demons 17 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 23
239 Darcy Tucker Dockers 16 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 23
239 Jarrod Lienert Power 5 1 v St Kilda, Round 18 23
242 Jaidyn Stephenson Kangaroos 19 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 22
242 Ryan Byrnes Saints 16 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 22
242 James Rowbottom Swans 16 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 22
242 Ben Cunnington Kangaroos 15 5 v Carlton, Round 19 22
242 Harry Morrison Hawks 14 0 v Richmond, Round 23 22
242 Easton Wood Bulldogs 14 3 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 22
248 Jack Graham Tigers 22 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 21
248 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 21 0 v North Melbourne, Round 22 21
248 Liam Shiels Hawks 21 0 v Richmond, Round 23 21
248 James Worpel Hawks 20 3 v Richmond, Round 23 21
248 Jaxon Prior Lions 16 1 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 21
248 Josh Battle Saints 14 2 v Richmond, Round 15 21
248 Sam Draper Bombers 13 5 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 21
248 Tom Highmore Saints 12 0 v Sydney, Round 21 21
248 Tom Williamson Blues 11 5 v GWS, Round 23 21
257 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 20 0 v Essendon, Round 23 20
257 Jack Redden Eagles 18 1 v Fremantle, Round 22 20
257 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 16 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 20
257 Hugh Greenwood Suns 15 0 v GWS, Round 17 20
257 Zak Jones Saints 13 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 20
257 Nathan Murphy Magpies 13 4 v Essendon, Round 23 20
257 Phil Davis Giants 11 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 20
257 Jy Farrar Suns 10 1 v Sydney, Round 23 20
265 Nikolas Cox Bombers 20 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 19
265 Scott Lycett Power 20 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 19
265 Tobe Watson Dockers 11 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 19
265 Trey Ruscoe Magpies 9 2 v Brisbane, Round 22 19
265 Matthew Buntine Giants 8 0 v Geelong, Round 21 19
270 Willem Drew Power 24 1 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 18
270 Ben McEvoy Hawks 22 1 v Richmond, Round 23 18
270 Peter Wright Bombers 21 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 18
270 Kyle Langford Bombers 17 1 v Sydney, Round 20 18
270 Samuel Reid Giants 15 2 v Sydney, Elimination Final 18
270 Tom Powell Kangaroos 13 3 v Brisbane, Round 14 18
270 Ethan Hughes Dockers 8 3 v Geelong, Round 18 18
270 Sydney Stack Tigers 7 2 v Hawthorn, Round 23 18
270 Luke Foley Eagles 6 5 v Brisbane, Round 23 18
270 Will Day Hawks 5 3 v GWS, Round 15 18
280 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 24 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 17
280 Curtis Taylor Kangaroos 18 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 17
280 Ben Long Saints 14 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 17
280 Mark O'Connor Cats 14 1 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 17
280 Xavier O'Halloran Giants 14 1 v Carlton, Round 23 17
280 Billy Frampton Crows 10 5 v North Melbourne, Round 23 17
280 Jack Payne Lions 10 0 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 17
280 Darcy Gardiner Lions 9 4 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 17
280 Patrick Lipinski Bulldogs 9 1 v North Melbourne, Round 16 17
280 Dion Prestia Tigers 9 3 v GWS, Round 22 17
280 Adam Tomlinson Demons 7 0 v North Melbourne, Round 7 17
291 Brandan Parfitt Cats 23 0 v GWS, Semi Final 16
291 Nicholas Naitanui Eagles 22 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 16
291 Oscar Allen Eagles 21 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 16
291 Timothy English Bulldogs 21 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 16
291 Tom Green Giants 18 1 v Sydney, Elimination Final 16
291 Adam Treloar Bulldogs 16 2 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 16
291 Nathan Fyfe Dockers 15 1 v Sydney, Round 19 16
291 Zach Guthrie Cats 12 5 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 16
291 James Madden Lions 9 3 v Hawthorn, Round 20 16
291 Heath Chapman Dockers 6 1 v West Coast, Round 7 16
301 Taylor Adams Magpies 14 3 v Essendon, Round 23 15
301 Marc Pittonet Blues 13 1 v GWS, Round 14 15
301 Adam Kennedy Giants 9 1 v Carlton, Round 23 15
301 Damon Greaves Hawks 6 1 v Brisbane, Round 20 15
301 Brandon Zerk-Thatcher Bombers 6 3 v Melbourne, Round 15 15
306 Sean Darcy Dockers 21 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 14
306 Errol Gulden Swans 18 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 14
306 Paddy Dow Blues 16 0 v GWS, Round 23 14
306 Bailey Scott Kangaroos 16 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 14
306 Shane Mumford Giants 14 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 14
306 Chad Warner Swans 13 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 14
306 Caleb Poulter Magpies 11 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 14
306 Lewis Young Bulldogs 9 0 v Brisbane, Semi Final 14
306 Connor Menadue Kangaroos 7 2 v St Kilda, Round 11 14
306 Taylin Duman Dockers 6 2 v Gold Coast, Round 13 14
306 Lewis Melican Swans 6 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 14
317 Matt Guelfi Bombers 18 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 13
317 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 14 1 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 13
317 Jonathon Ceglar Hawks 12 1 v Richmond, Round 23 13
317 Matthew Kennedy Blues 12 1 v GWS, Round 23 13
317 Xavier Duursma Power 11 2 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 13
317 Rhys Mathieson Lions 11 1 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 13
317 Jack Ross Tigers 11 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 13
317 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 8 2 v Essendon, Round 8 13
317 Leo Connolly Saints 7 3 v Sydney, Round 21 13
326 Rhys Stanley Cats 19 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 12
326 Daniel Rioli Tigers 18 1 v Hawthorn, Round 23 12
326 Shaun Higgins Cats 17 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 12
326 Chad Wingard Hawks 16 0 v Richmond, Round 23 12
326 Kane Lambert Tigers 13 0 v GWS, Round 22 12
326 Ryan Gardner Bulldogs 9 2 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 12
326 Lachlan Jones Power 6 0 v Gold Coast, Round 14 12
326 Ryan Garthwaite Tigers 5 4 v GWS, Round 22 12
326 Darragh Joyce Saints 5 1 v Geelong, Round 22 12
326 Ed Richards Bulldogs 5 0 v Essendon, Round 21 12
336 Travis Colyer Dockers 22 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 11
336 Connor Rozee Power 21 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 11
336 Callum Ah Chee Lions 20 1 v West Coast, Round 23 11
336 Patrick Cripps Blues 20 0 v GWS, Round 23 11
336 Steven Motlop Power 19 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 11
336 Keidean Coleman Lions 16 1 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 11
336 Lachlan Fogarty Blues 16 2 v GWS, Round 23 11
336 Tom Sparrow Demons 15 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 11
336 Jack Viney Demons 14 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 11
336 Jake Waterman Eagles 14 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 11
336 Luke Dunstan Saints 12 2 v Geelong, Round 22 11
336 Matthew Flynn Giants 12 1 v Sydney, Round 18 11
336 Trent Bianco Magpies 11 0 v Essendon, Round 23 11
336 Jarrod Brander Eagles 11 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 11
336 Brandon Walker Dockers 10 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 11
336 Sam Durham Bombers 7 2 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 11
336 Josh Schache Bulldogs 7 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 11
353 Izak Rankine Suns 18 0 v Brisbane, Round 19 10
353 Peter Ladhams Power 17 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 10
353 Rowan Marshall Saints 13 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 10
353 Quinton Narkle Cats 13 0 v St Kilda, Round 22 10
353 Caleb Graham Suns 12 1 v Brisbane, Round 19 10
353 Jamaine Jones Eagles 12 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 10
353 Matthew De Boer Giants 11 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 10
353 Jordan Clark Cats 8 1 v GWS, Round 21 10
353 Jake Bowey Demons 6 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 10
362 Charlie Spargo Demons 24 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 9
362 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 22 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 9
362 Ben Ainsworth Suns 17 0 v Sydney, Round 23 9
362 Daniel Lloyd Giants 16 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 9
362 Deven Robertson Lions 16 0 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 9
362 Jack Bytel Saints 13 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 9
362 Zak Butters Power 12 1 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 9
362 Roarke Smith Bulldogs 12 2 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 9
362 Atu Bosenavulagi Kangaroos 7 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 9
362 Nathan Jones Demons 7 2 v North Melbourne, Round 7 9
362 Luke Parks Blues 6 0 v GWS, Round 14 9
362 Jake Stein Giants 6 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 9
374 Joe Daniher Lions 24 1 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 8
374 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 24 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 8
374 Jason Johannisen Bulldogs 22 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 8
374 Tom McDonald Demons 22 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 8
374 Isaac Heeney Swans 21 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 8
374 Tim Membrey Saints 21 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 8
374 Gary Rohan Cats 21 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 8
374 Todd Marshall Power 20 1 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 8
374 Anthony Scott Bulldogs 19 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 8
374 Darcy Cameron Magpies 18 1 v Essendon, Round 23 8
374 Robbie Gray Power 18 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 8
374 Nicholas Holman Suns 16 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 8
374 Zac Langdon Eagles 16 0 v Fremantle, Round 22 8
374 Michael Walters Dockers 16 1 v Sydney, Round 19 8
374 Marc Murphy Blues 14 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 22 8
374 Tom De Koning Blues 13 3 v GWS, Round 23 8
374 Rory Lobb Dockers 13 0 v Geelong, Round 18 8
374 Daniel McKenzie Saints 12 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 8
374 Elliot Yeo Eagles 12 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 8
374 Jarrod Berry Lions 11 0 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 8
374 Michael Gibbons Blues 11 1 v Sydney, Round 11 8
374 Charlie Lazzaro Kangaroos 10 0 v Essendon, Round 18 8
374 James Cousins Hawks 9 1 v Adelaide, Round 19 8
374 Luke Shuey Eagles 7 4 v Brisbane, Round 23 8
374 Josh Caddy Tigers 6 3 v West Coast, Round 13 8
374 Denver Grainger-Barras Hawks 5 2 v Brisbane, Round 20 8
374 Lochie O'Brien Blues 5 1 v GWS, Round 23 8
401 Luke Jackson Demons 23 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 7
401 Bradley Close Cats 22 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 7
401 Dylan Moore Hawks 20 0 v Collingwood, Round 21 7
401 Josh Thomas Magpies 20 1 v Essendon, Round 23 7
401 Chris Burgess Suns 19 0 v Sydney, Round 23 7
401 Jack Mahony Kangaroos 19 0 v Richmond, Round 21 7
401 Jake Stringer Bombers 19 1 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 7
401 Liam Henry Dockers 17 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 7
401 Ian Hill Giants 17 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 7
401 Matt Rowell Suns 12 0 v Sydney, Round 23 7
401 Mabior Chol Tigers 10 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 7
401 Jack Lonie Saints 9 0 v Adelaide, Round 13 7
401 Will Setterfield Blues 8 2 v Geelong, Round 17 7
401 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 7 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 7
401 Stephen Coniglio Giants 7 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 7
401 David Zaharakis Bombers 6 0 v GWS, Round 19 7
401 Jared Polec Kangaroos 5 1 v Geelong, Round 20 7
418 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 24 0 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 6
418 Sam Wicks Swans 22 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 6
418 Jake Aarts Tigers 20 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 6
418 Shai Bolton Tigers 20 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 6
418 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 20 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 6
418 Brayden Ham Bombers 17 0 v Sydney, Round 20 6
418 Brent Daniels Giants 13 0 v Geelong, Round 21 6
418 Tom Lynch Crows 12 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 6
418 Connor Blakely Dockers 11 0 v West Coast, Round 22 6
418 Jack Martin Blues 11 0 v Gold Coast, Round 21 6
418 Zac Fisher Blues 10 2 v GWS, Round 23 6
418 Max Holmes Cats 9 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 6
418 Martin Frederick Power 8 1 v St Kilda, Round 18 6
418 Luke Edwards Eagles 7 2 v Fremantle, Round 22 6
418 Bailey Banfield Dockers 6 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 6
418 Brett Bewley Dockers 6 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 6
418 Tyler Brown Magpies 6 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 10 6
418 Oscar Clavarino Saints 5 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 6
418 Neville Jetta Demons 5 1 v Adelaide, Round 10 6
418 Ned Reeves Hawks 5 0 v Brisbane, Round 20 6
438 Charlie Cameron Lions 24 0 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 5
438 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 24 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 5
438 Daniel Butler Saints 22 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 5
438 Ned McHenry Crows 21 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 5
438 Devon Smith Bombers 20 1 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 5
438 Eddie Betts Blues 19 0 v GWS, Round 23 5
438 Alex Sexton Suns 18 0 v Sydney, Round 23 5
438 Sam Flanders Suns 15 0 v Melbourne, Round 20 5
438 Gryan Miers Cats 15 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 5
438 Jack Silvagni Blues 15 0 v Gold Coast, Round 21 5
438 Callum Brown Magpies 14 1 v Carlton, Round 18 5
438 Tanner Bruhn Giants 13 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 5
438 Jamie Elliott Magpies 13 0 v Essendon, Round 23 5
438 Matt Owies Blues 13 0 v St Kilda, Round 20 5
438 Tom Fullarton Lions 12 1 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 5
438 Patrick Ryder Saints 12 0 v West Coast, Round 19 5
438 Darcy Macpherson Suns 11 1 v Sydney, Round 23 5
438 Rory Atkins Suns 8 1 v Sydney, Round 23 5
438 Conor Nash Hawks 7 1 v Richmond, Round 23 5
438 Patrick Naish Tigers 6 1 v Collingwood, Round 17 5
438 Jai Newcombe Hawks 6 0 v Richmond, Round 23 5
438 Andrew Phillips Bombers 6 1 v Richmond, Round 12 5
438 Dylan Stephens Swans 6 0 v St Kilda, Round 21 5
438 Kieren Briggs Giants 5 0 v Carlton, Round 23 5
462 Jamie Cripps Eagles 22 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 4
462 Luke Dahlhaus Cats 21 0 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 4
462 Josh Bruce Bulldogs 20 1 v Essendon, Round 21 4
462 Jason Castagna Tigers 20 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 4
462 James Rowe Crows 18 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 4
462 Jack Petruccelle Eagles 17 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 4
462 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 16 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 4
462 Sam Switkowski Dockers 12 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 4
462 Callum Coleman-Jones Tigers 8 1 v Hawthorn, Round 23 4
462 Dylan Shiel Bombers 8 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 4
462 Paul Hunter Saints 7 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 4
462 Mason Wood Saints 7 0 v Collingwood, Round 16 4
462 Hugo Ralphsmith Tigers 5 0 v GWS, Round 22 4
475 Charlie Dixon Power 24 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 3
475 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 20 0 v West Coast, Round 22 3
475 Toby Greene Giants 18 0 v Sydney, Elimination Final 3
475 Sam Berry Crows 17 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 3
475 Dustin Martin Tigers 16 0 v Brisbane, Round 18 3
475 Lachlan Murphy Crows 15 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 3
475 Cody Weightman Bulldogs 15 0 v Brisbane, Semi Final 3
475 Will Phillips Kangaroos 14 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 3
475 Liam Ryan Eagles 14 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 3
475 Kane Farrell Power 10 0 v Hawthorn, Round 16 3
475 Sam Reid Swans 10 0 v North Melbourne, Round 22 3
475 Riley Collier-Dawkins Tigers 9 2 v Hawthorn, Round 23 3
475 Riley Garcia Bulldogs 9 0 v Hawthorn, Round 22 3
475 Zac Smith Suns 9 0 v Sydney, Round 23 3
475 Nathan Vardy Eagles 9 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 3
475 Mason Cox Magpies 7 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 3
475 Dean Kent Saints 7 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 3
475 Logan McDonald Swans 7 2 v Hawthorn, Round 13 3
475 Xavier O'Neill Eagles 7 0 v Collingwood, Round 20 3
475 Jake Riccardi Giants 7 0 v Geelong, Round 21 3
475 Joel Amartey Swans 6 0 v GWS, Round 18 3
475 Bailey Williams Eagles 6 0 v Adelaide, Round 18 3
475 Mitch McGovern Blues 5 0 v GWS, Round 23 3
498 Tom Hawkins Cats 25 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 2
498 Tom Papley Swans 23 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 2
498 Jack Darling Eagles 22 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 2
498 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 22 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 2
498 Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti Bombers 20 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 2
498 Archie Perkins Bombers 20 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 2
498 Luke Breust Hawks 19 0 v Brisbane, Round 20 2
498 Jack Higgins Saints 19 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 2
498 Mitchell Hannan Bulldogs 16 1 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 2
498 Mitchell Crowden Dockers 15 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 2
498 Josh Treacy Dockers 15 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 2
498 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 14 0 v Richmond, Round 23 2
498 Riley Thilthorpe Crows 14 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 2
498 Alec Waterman Bombers 14 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 2
498 Jeremy Finlayson Giants 13 0 v Sydney, Round 18 2
498 Hayden McLean Swans 11 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 2
498 Oliver Henry Magpies 10 0 v Essendon, Round 23 2
498 Jake Melksham Demons 10 0 v Adelaide, Round 22 2
498 Zachary Sproule Giants 10 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 2
498 Tom Campbell Kangaroos 9 0 v Richmond, Round 21 2
498 Finlay Macrae Magpies 9 0 v Brisbane, Round 22 2
498 Sam Mayes Power 9 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 2
498 Brayden Sier Magpies 7 0 v Adelaide, Round 12 2
498 Matthew Parker Tigers 6 1 v Hawthorn, Round 23 2
498 Boyd Woodcock Power 6 0 v Collingwood, Round 19 2
498 Thomson Dow Tigers 5 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 2
498 Jordon Sweet Bulldogs 5 1 v Melbourne, Round 11 2
498 Connor West Eagles 5 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 2
526 Ben King Suns 22 0 v Sydney, Round 23 1
526 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 22 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 1
526 Mitch Georgiades Power 21 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 1
526 Brody Mihocek Magpies 21 0 v Brisbane, Round 22 1
526 Max King Saints 20 0 v Geelong, Round 22 1
526 Jacob Koschitzke Hawks 20 0 v Richmond, Round 23 1
526 Will Hayward Swans 19 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 1
526 Harry McKay Blues 19 0 v Gold Coast, Round 21 1
526 Lance Franklin Swans 18 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 1
526 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 18 0 v Fremantle, Round 22 1
526 Taylor Walker Crows 17 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 1
526 Matthew Taberner Dockers 16 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 1
526 Orazio Fantasia Power 15 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 1
526 Shane McAdam Crows 15 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1
526 Esava Ratugolea Cats 15 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 1
526 Levi Casboult Blues 13 0 v GWS, Round 23 1
526 Oliver Hanrahan Hawks 12 0 v Richmond, Round 23 1
526 Tyler Brockman Hawks 11 0 v Richmond, Round 23 1
526 James Bell Swans 9 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 1
526 Lloyd Meek Dockers 9 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 1
526 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 8 0 v Melbourne, Round 22 1
526 Minairo Frederick Dockers 7 0 v Brisbane, Round 8 1
526 Sam Day Suns 6 0 v GWS, Round 17 1
526 Jack Ginnivan Magpies 5 0 v Essendon, Round 23 1
526 Colin O'Riordan Swans 5 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 1
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2020 AFL Player Rankings  
Compare Teams
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
All Players
Player Search
Past Players
Other Players
Compare Players
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
League Averages
League Totals
Rising Star Averages
Rising Star Totals
Season Goalkickers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Team Averages
Team Totals
Opponent Averages
Opponent Totals
Team/Opponent Differential Averages
Team/Opponent Differential Totals
Full AFL Draft History
Draft Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Rising Star Round by Round
Rising Star Nominees
Rising Star Winners
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season AFL Fixture
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season
Live Ladder
Round Match Period Location
Venue Stats
Full Brownlow Medal Count
Brownlow Medal Winners
Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Crowds & Attendances
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Coaches
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Highlights
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
Supercoach Breakevens
Supercoach Scores
Supercoach Prices
Custom Supercoach Player List
Pre-Season Supercoach Stats
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
AFL Fantasy Breakevens
AFL Fantasy Scores
AFL Fantasy Prices
Custom AFL Fantasy Player List
Pre-Season AFL Fantasy Stats
Latest Team Selections
Custom Team Selections List
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
X