AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2020 AFL Player Rankings  
2021 AFL League Total Marks Inside 50 Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games Marks Inside 50 for Last Game Total
1 Tom Hawkins Cats 25 2 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 83
2 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 25 0 v Melbourne, Grand Final 80
3 Harry McKay Blues 19 3 v Gold Coast, Round 21 69
4 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 22 2 v Hawthorn, Round 23 68
5 Bayley Fritsch Demons 24 4 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 60
6 Charlie Cameron Lions 24 3 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 54
6 Josh Bruce Bulldogs 20 5 v Essendon, Round 21 54
6 Max King Saints 20 3 v Geelong, Round 22 54
9 Tim Membrey Saints 21 5 v Fremantle, Round 23 52
9 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 18 2 v Fremantle, Round 22 52
9 Tom Lynch Tigers 18 5 v Hawthorn, Round 23 52
12 Jack Darling Eagles 22 4 v Brisbane, Round 23 49
13 Ben King Suns 22 2 v Sydney, Round 23 48
14 Brody Mihocek Magpies 21 2 v Brisbane, Round 22 46
15 Charlie Dixon Power 24 3 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 44
15 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 22 3 v Adelaide, Round 23 44
15 Mitch Georgiades Power 21 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 44
15 Taylor Walker Crows 17 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 44
15 Matthew Taberner Dockers 16 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 44
20 Joe Daniher Lions 24 1 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 43
20 Lance Franklin Swans 18 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 43
22 Jacob Koschitzke Hawks 20 0 v Richmond, Round 23 42
23 Cale Hooker Bombers 18 3 v GWS, Round 19 37
24 Oscar Allen Eagles 21 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 36
24 Isaac Heeney Swans 21 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 36
26 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 24 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 35
26 Toby Greene Giants 18 0 v Sydney, Elimination Final 35
28 Peter Wright Bombers 21 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 34
28 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 20 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 34
30 Todd Marshall Power 20 2 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 33
30 Eric Hipwood Lions 16 1 v St Kilda, Round 17 33
32 Tom McDonald Demons 23 2 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 32
32 Tom Papley Swans 23 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 32
32 Ben Brown Demons 13 4 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 32
35 Jordan De Goey Magpies 20 1 v Essendon, Round 23 31
35 Daniel McStay Lions 19 0 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 31
35 Jesse Hogan Giants 9 5 v Sydney, Elimination Final 31
38 Jeremy Cameron Cats 15 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 30
38 Josh Corbett Suns 15 1 v Sydney, Round 23 30
40 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 24 1 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 29
40 Timothy English Bulldogs 22 0 v Melbourne, Grand Final 29
40 Gary Rohan Cats 21 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 29
40 Jack Higgins Saints 19 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 29
44 Darcy Fogarty Crows 16 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 28
44 Shane McAdam Crows 15 5 v North Melbourne, Round 23 28
44 Rory Lobb Dockers 13 0 v Geelong, Round 18 28
47 Jake Stringer Bombers 19 2 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 27
48 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 25 0 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 26
48 Jamie Elliott Magpies 13 3 v Essendon, Round 23 26
50 Sean Darcy Dockers 21 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 25
50 Darcy Cameron Magpies 18 2 v Essendon, Round 23 25
50 Cody Weightman Bulldogs 16 1 v Melbourne, Grand Final 25
53 Luke Breust Hawks 19 1 v Brisbane, Round 20 24
53 Harrison Jones Bombers 16 1 v Adelaide, Round 17 24
55 Max Gawn Demons 25 2 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 23
55 Christian Petracca Demons 25 0 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 23
55 Shai Bolton Tigers 20 2 v Hawthorn, Round 23 23
55 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 20 3 v West Coast, Round 22 23
55 Will Hayward Swans 19 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 23
55 Robbie Gray Power 18 1 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 23
55 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 14 2 v Richmond, Round 23 23
55 Liam Ryan Eagles 14 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 23
63 Luke Jackson Demons 24 2 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 21
63 Hugh McCluggage Lions 24 2 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 21
65 Steven Motlop Power 19 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 20
65 Orazio Fantasia Power 15 1 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 20
65 Alec Waterman Bombers 14 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 20
65 Jake Waterman Eagles 14 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 20
65 Matt Owies Blues 13 0 v St Kilda, Round 20 20
65 Hayden McLean Swans 11 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 20
71 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 26 2 v Melbourne, Grand Final 19
71 Jamie Cripps Eagles 22 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 19
71 Ben McEvoy Hawks 22 1 v Richmond, Round 23 19
71 Tarryn Thomas Kangaroos 21 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 19
71 Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti Bombers 20 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 19
71 Devon Smith Bombers 20 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 19
71 Chris Burgess Suns 19 0 v Sydney, Round 23 19
71 Jaidyn Stephenson Kangaroos 19 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 19
71 Esava Ratugolea Cats 15 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 19
80 Dylan Moore Hawks 20 4 v Collingwood, Round 21 18
80 Jack Billings Saints 18 2 v Carlton, Round 20 18
80 Josh Treacy Dockers 15 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 18
83 Charlie Spargo Demons 25 0 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 17
83 Jason Castagna Tigers 20 1 v Hawthorn, Round 23 17
83 Eddie Betts Blues 19 1 v GWS, Round 23 17
83 Ben Ainsworth Suns 17 2 v Sydney, Round 23 17
83 Riley Thilthorpe Crows 14 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 17
88 Sam Wicks Swans 22 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 16
88 Will Snelling Bombers 20 1 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 16
88 Mitchell Hannan Bulldogs 17 0 v Melbourne, Grand Final 16
88 Jeremy Finlayson Giants 13 0 v Sydney, Round 18 16
88 Oliver Henry Magpies 10 1 v Essendon, Round 23 16
93 Lachlan Hunter Bulldogs 25 0 v Melbourne, Grand Final 15
93 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 20 1 v Essendon, Round 23 15
93 Jack Mahony Kangaroos 19 1 v Richmond, Round 21 15
93 Peter Ladhams Power 17 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 15
93 Dustin Martin Tigers 16 1 v Brisbane, Round 18 15
93 Jack Martin Blues 11 1 v Gold Coast, Round 21 15
99 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 25 1 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 14
99 Bradley Close Cats 22 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 14
99 Rhys Stanley Cats 19 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 14
99 Tim O'Brien Hawks 18 0 v Richmond, Round 23 14
99 Daniel Lloyd Giants 16 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 14
99 Nathan Fyfe Dockers 15 0 v Sydney, Round 19 14
99 Levi Casboult Blues 13 2 v GWS, Round 23 14
106 Zac Bailey Lions 24 2 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 13
106 Jarryd Lyons Lions 24 0 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 13
106 Luke Parker Swans 23 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 13
106 Ned McHenry Crows 21 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 13
106 Errol Gulden Swans 18 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 13
106 Curtis Taylor Kangaroos 18 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 13
106 Kyle Langford Bombers 17 2 v Sydney, Round 20 13
106 Zac Langdon Eagles 16 0 v Fremantle, Round 22 13
106 Rowan Marshall Saints 13 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 13
106 Sam Reid Swans 10 2 v North Melbourne, Round 22 13
116 Ed Langdon Demons 24 1 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 12
116 Sam Menegola Cats 23 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 12
116 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 22 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 12
116 Ian Hill Giants 17 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 12
116 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 16 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 12
116 Nicholas Holman Suns 16 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 12
116 Michael Walters Dockers 16 0 v Sydney, Round 19 12
116 Jack Silvagni Blues 15 0 v Gold Coast, Round 21 12
116 Tom De Koning Blues 13 0 v GWS, Round 23 12
116 Tyler Brockman Hawks 11 2 v Richmond, Round 23 12
116 Billy Frampton Crows 10 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 12
127 Oliver Wines Power 24 1 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 11
127 Dayne Zorko Lions 23 0 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 11
127 Daniel Butler Saints 22 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 11
127 Alex Sexton Suns 18 1 v Sydney, Round 23 11
127 Liam Henry Dockers 17 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 11
127 Jack Petruccelle Eagles 17 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 11
127 Lachlan Fogarty Blues 16 1 v GWS, Round 23 11
127 Matthew Flynn Giants 12 0 v Sydney, Round 18 11
135 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 25 0 v Melbourne, Grand Final 10
135 Travis Boak Power 23 1 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 10
135 Jason Johannisen Bulldogs 23 1 v Melbourne, Grand Final 10
135 Jack Steele Saints 22 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 10
135 Luke Dahlhaus Cats 21 1 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 10
135 Connor Rozee Power 21 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 10
135 Josh Thomas Magpies 20 1 v Essendon, Round 23 10
135 Shaun Higgins Cats 17 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 10
135 Callum Coleman-Jones Tigers 8 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 10
144 Isaac Smith Cats 24 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 9
144 Tim Taranto Giants 24 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 9
144 Jordan Dawson Swans 23 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 9
144 Jake Aarts Tigers 20 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 9
144 Brodie Grundy Magpies 20 0 v Essendon, Round 23 9
144 Scott Lycett Power 20 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 9
144 Archie Perkins Bombers 20 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 9
144 Chad Wingard Hawks 16 1 v Richmond, Round 23 9
144 Tom Lynch Crows 12 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 9
144 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 8 1 v Melbourne, Round 22 9
144 Dean Kent Saints 7 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 9
144 Logan McDonald Swans 7 0 v Hawthorn, Round 13 9
144 Jamarra Ugle-Hagan Bulldogs 5 0 v Essendon, Round 21 9
157 Angus Brayshaw Demons 25 1 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 8
157 Oscar McInerney Lions 23 0 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 8
157 Travis Colyer Dockers 22 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 8
157 Jack Lukosius Suns 22 0 v Sydney, Round 23 8
157 Harry Schoenberg Crows 22 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 8
157 Caleb Serong Dockers 22 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 8
157 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 21 0 v North Melbourne, Round 22 8
157 Nikolas Cox Bombers 20 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 8
157 Daniel Rioli Tigers 18 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 8
157 James Rowe Crows 18 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 8
157 Bailey Scott Kangaroos 16 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 8
157 Gryan Miers Cats 15 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 8
157 Kane Lambert Tigers 13 0 v GWS, Round 22 8
157 Oliver Hanrahan Hawks 12 0 v Richmond, Round 23 8
157 Sam Switkowski Dockers 12 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 8
157 Jake Melksham Demons 10 1 v Adelaide, Round 22 8
157 Laitham Vandermeer Bulldogs 10 1 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 8
157 Tom Campbell Kangaroos 9 0 v Richmond, Round 21 8
157 Josh Schache Bulldogs 8 0 v Melbourne, Grand Final 8
157 Mason Cox Magpies 7 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 8
157 Sam Weideman Demons 5 0 v Collingwood, Round 13 8
178 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 26 0 v Melbourne, Grand Final 7
178 Callan Ward Giants 24 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 7
178 Brandan Parfitt Cats 23 0 v GWS, Semi Final 7
178 Darcy Parish Bombers 23 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 7
178 Liam Baker Tigers 22 1 v Hawthorn, Round 23 7
178 Ben Keays Crows 22 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 7
178 Sam Walsh Blues 22 1 v GWS, Round 23 7
178 Tom Hickey Swans 21 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 7
178 Jack Newnes Blues 19 0 v GWS, Round 23 7
178 Adam Cerra Dockers 18 1 v West Coast, Round 22 7
178 Tom Green Giants 18 0 v Sydney, Elimination Final 7
178 James Harmes Demons 18 0 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 7
178 Ben Cunnington Kangaroos 15 0 v Carlton, Round 19 7
178 Sam Draper Bombers 13 1 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 7
178 Beau McCreery Magpies 12 0 v Essendon, Round 23 7
178 Trent Bianco Magpies 11 0 v Essendon, Round 23 7
178 Michael Gibbons Blues 11 0 v Sydney, Round 11 7
178 Mabior Chol Tigers 10 2 v Hawthorn, Round 23 7
178 Zac Fisher Blues 10 1 v GWS, Round 23 7
178 Mitchell Wallis Bulldogs 6 0 v Sydney, Round 17 7
178 Mitch McGovern Blues 5 0 v GWS, Round 23 7
199 Clayton Oliver Demons 25 0 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 6
199 Oliver Florent Swans 23 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 6
199 Edward Curnow Blues 22 3 v GWS, Round 23 6
199 Jack Graham Tigers 22 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 6
199 Liam Shiels Hawks 21 1 v Richmond, Round 23 6
199 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 21 0 v Essendon, Round 23 6
199 David Swallow Suns 21 0 v Sydney, Round 23 6
199 Anthony Scott Bulldogs 19 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 6
199 Izak Rankine Suns 18 0 v Brisbane, Round 19 6
199 Shane Edwards Tigers 16 1 v GWS, Round 22 6
199 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 16 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 6
199 Deven Robertson Lions 16 0 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 6
199 Mitchell Crowden Dockers 15 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 6
199 Mitchell Duncan Cats 13 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 6
199 Darcy Moore Magpies 13 0 v Melbourne, Round 13 6
199 Quinton Narkle Cats 13 0 v St Kilda, Round 22 6
199 Marc Pittonet Blues 13 1 v GWS, Round 14 6
199 Zak Butters Power 12 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 6
199 Zachary Sproule Giants 10 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 6
199 Sam Mayes Power 9 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 6
199 Minairo Frederick Dockers 7 1 v Brisbane, Round 8 6
199 Sam Day Suns 6 3 v GWS, Round 17 6
199 Boyd Woodcock Power 6 1 v Collingwood, Round 19 6
222 Karl Amon Power 24 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 5
222 Mark Blicavs Cats 24 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 5
222 Jack Henry Cats 24 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 5
222 Joel Selwood Cats 24 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 5
222 Joshua Kelly Giants 23 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 5
222 Tom Mitchell Hawks 22 0 v Richmond, Round 23 5
222 Dominic Sheed Eagles 22 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 5
222 Kayne Turner Kangaroos 22 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 5
222 Lachlan Henderson Cats 21 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 5
222 Zach Tuohy Cats 21 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 5
222 Callum Ah Chee Lions 20 0 v West Coast, Round 23 5
222 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 20 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 5
222 Daniel Howe Hawks 19 0 v Richmond, Round 23 5
222 Matt Guelfi Bombers 18 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 5
222 David MacKay Crows 17 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 5
222 Keidean Coleman Lions 16 0 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 5
222 Tom Sparrow Demons 16 0 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 5
222 Sam Flanders Suns 15 1 v Melbourne, Round 20 5
222 Hugh Greenwood Suns 15 0 v GWS, Round 17 5
222 Lachlan Murphy Crows 15 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 5
222 Ben Long Saints 14 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 5
222 Marc Murphy Blues 14 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 22 5
222 Zak Jones Saints 13 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 5
222 Lachlan Weller Suns 13 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 14 5
222 Jonathon Ceglar Hawks 12 0 v Richmond, Round 23 5
222 Jamaine Jones Eagles 12 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 5
222 Patrick Ryder Saints 12 0 v West Coast, Round 19 5
222 James Bell Swans 9 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 5
222 Nathan Vardy Eagles 9 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 5
222 Joel Amartey Swans 6 0 v GWS, Round 18 5
222 Andrew Phillips Bombers 6 2 v Richmond, Round 12 5
222 Jack Ginnivan Magpies 5 2 v Essendon, Round 23 5
254 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 26 0 v Melbourne, Grand Final 4
254 Willem Drew Power 24 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 4
254 Cameron Guthrie Cats 23 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 4
254 Jacob Hopper Giants 23 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 4
254 Zachary Merrett Bombers 23 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 4
254 Tom Phillips Hawks 22 2 v Richmond, Round 23 4
254 Mitch Robinson Lions 22 0 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 4
254 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 22 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 4
254 Miles Bergman Power 21 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 4
254 Brad Crouch Saints 20 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 4
254 Blake Acres Dockers 18 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 4
254 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 18 0 v Richmond, Round 23 4
254 Harry Perryman Giants 18 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 4
254 Marlion Pickett Tigers 18 1 v Hawthorn, Round 23 4
254 Brayden Ham Bombers 17 0 v Sydney, Round 20 4
254 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 17 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 4
254 Lachie Whitfield Giants 17 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 4
254 Paddy Dow Blues 16 0 v GWS, Round 23 4
254 Nick Blakey Swans 15 0 v North Melbourne, Round 22 4
254 Jack Viney Demons 15 0 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 4
254 Zachary Williams Blues 14 0 v North Melbourne, Round 19 4
254 Nathan Murphy Magpies 13 1 v Essendon, Round 23 4
254 Sam Petrevski-Seton Blues 13 1 v North Melbourne, Round 19 4
254 Tom Fullarton Lions 12 1 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 4
254 Connor Blakely Dockers 11 1 v West Coast, Round 22 4
254 Jarrod Brander Eagles 11 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 4
254 Lachlan McNeil Bulldogs 11 0 v Gold Coast, Round 18 4
254 Charlie Lazzaro Kangaroos 10 1 v Essendon, Round 18 4
254 Bailey Banfield Dockers 6 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 4
254 Josh Caddy Tigers 6 1 v West Coast, Round 13 4
254 Bailey Williams Eagles 6 0 v Adelaide, Round 18 4
285 Aliir Aliir Power 24 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 3
285 Dan Houston Power 23 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 3
285 James Aish Dockers 22 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 3
285 James Jordon Demons 22 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 3
285 Rory Laird Crows 22 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 3
285 Nicholas Naitanui Eagles 22 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 3
285 Andrew Gaff Eagles 21 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 3
285 Justin McInerney Swans 21 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 3
285 Joshua Walker Kangaroos 21 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 3
285 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 20 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 3
285 Patrick Cripps Blues 20 0 v GWS, Round 23 3
285 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 20 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 3
285 Reilly O'Brien Crows 20 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 3
285 Brandon Ellis Suns 18 1 v Carlton, Round 21 3
285 Callum Mills Swans 18 0 v Gold Coast, Round 23 3
285 Lachlan Sholl Crows 18 1 v Melbourne, Round 22 3
285 Sam Berry Crows 17 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 3
285 Lachie Neale Lions 17 0 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 3
285 Adam Treloar Bulldogs 17 0 v Melbourne, Grand Final 3
285 Ryan Byrnes Saints 16 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 3
285 Toby Nankervis Tigers 16 0 v GWS, Round 22 3
285 James Rowbottom Swans 16 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 3
285 Aaron Francis Bombers 15 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 3
285 Samuel Reid Giants 15 0 v Sydney, Elimination Final 3
285 Josh Battle Saints 14 0 v Richmond, Round 15 3
285 Callum Brown Magpies 14 0 v Carlton, Round 18 3
285 Harry Morrison Hawks 14 0 v Richmond, Round 23 3
285 Shane Mumford Giants 14 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 3
285 Mark O'Connor Cats 14 0 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 3
285 Xavier O'Halloran Giants 14 0 v Carlton, Round 23 3
285 Brent Daniels Giants 13 0 v Geelong, Round 21 3
285 Matt Cottrell Blues 12 0 v North Melbourne, Round 19 3
285 Jarrod Berry Lions 11 0 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 3
285 Xavier Duursma Power 11 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 3
285 Darcy Macpherson Suns 11 0 v Sydney, Round 23 3
285 Rhys Mathieson Lions 11 0 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 3
285 Tom Williamson Blues 11 1 v GWS, Round 23 3
285 Riley Collier-Dawkins Tigers 9 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 3
285 James Cousins Hawks 9 0 v Adelaide, Round 19 3
285 Riley Garcia Bulldogs 9 0 v Hawthorn, Round 22 3
285 Patrick Lipinski Bulldogs 9 0 v North Melbourne, Round 16 3
285 Jeremy Sharp Suns 9 0 v Sydney, Round 23 3
285 Jordan Clark Cats 8 1 v GWS, Round 21 3
285 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 7 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 3
285 Stephen Coniglio Giants 7 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 3
285 Nathan Jones Demons 7 0 v North Melbourne, Round 7 3
285 Jake Riccardi Giants 7 0 v Geelong, Round 21 3
285 Mason Wood Saints 7 0 v Collingwood, Round 16 3
285 Matthew Parker Tigers 6 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 3
285 Kieren Briggs Giants 5 1 v Carlton, Round 23 3
285 Connor West Eagles 5 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 3
336 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 26 0 v Melbourne, Grand Final 2
336 Jed Bews Cats 25 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 2
336 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 25 0 v Melbourne, Grand Final 2
336 Nick Hind Bombers 22 0 v Collingwood, Round 23 2
336 David Mundy Dockers 22 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 2
336 Paul Seedsman Crows 22 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 2
336 George Hewett Swans 21 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 2
336 Touk Miller Suns 21 0 v Sydney, Round 23 2
336 Brodie Smith Crows 21 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 2
336 Noah Anderson Suns 20 0 v Sydney, Round 23 2
336 Sebastian Ross Saints 20 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 2
336 Jack Bowes Suns 19 0 v Essendon, Round 22 2
336 Dyson Heppell Bombers 19 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 2
336 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 18 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 2
336 Rory Sloane Crows 18 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 2
336 Trent Cotchin Tigers 17 0 v GWS, Round 22 2
336 Nicholas Coffield Saints 16 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 2
336 Jaxon Prior Lions 16 0 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 2
336 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 15 0 v Melbourne, Grand Final 2
336 Will Phillips Kangaroos 14 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 2
336 Tom Powell Kangaroos 13 0 v Brisbane, Round 14 2
336 Chad Warner Swans 13 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 2
336 Luke Dunstan Saints 12 0 v Geelong, Round 22 2
336 Daniel McKenzie Saints 12 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 2
336 Caleb Poulter Magpies 11 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 2
336 Jack Ross Tigers 11 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 2
336 Lachlan Bramble Hawks 10 0 v Richmond, Round 23 2
336 Nick Murray Crows 10 0 v Melbourne, Round 22 2
336 Brandon Walker Dockers 10 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 2
336 Adam Kennedy Giants 9 0 v Carlton, Round 23 2
336 Finlay Macrae Magpies 9 0 v Brisbane, Round 22 2
336 Lloyd Meek Dockers 9 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 2
336 Trey Ruscoe Magpies 9 0 v Brisbane, Round 22 2
336 Zac Smith Suns 9 0 v Sydney, Round 23 2
336 Braeden Campbell Swans 8 1 v Gold Coast, Round 23 2
336 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 8 0 v Essendon, Round 8 2
336 Will Setterfield Blues 8 0 v Geelong, Round 17 2
336 Tristan Xerri Kangaroos 8 1 v Geelong, Round 20 2
336 Leo Connolly Saints 7 0 v Sydney, Round 21 2
336 Sam Durham Bombers 7 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 2
336 Conor Nash Hawks 7 0 v Richmond, Round 23 2
336 Thomas Berry Lions 6 0 v Fremantle, Round 21 2
336 Heath Chapman Dockers 6 0 v West Coast, Round 7 2
336 Brendon Ah Chee Eagles 5 1 v North Melbourne, Round 17 2
336 Thomson Dow Tigers 5 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 2
336 Jordon Sweet Bulldogs 5 0 v Melbourne, Round 11 2
382 Ryan Burton Power 24 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 1
382 Christian Salem Demons 24 0 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 1
382 Harris Andrews Lions 23 1 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 1
382 Connor Idun Giants 23 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 1
382 Jack Crisp Magpies 22 0 v Essendon, Round 23 1
382 Bradley Hill Saints 22 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 1
382 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 22 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 1
382 Jake Lloyd Swans 22 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 1
382 John Noble Magpies 22 0 v Essendon, Round 23 1
382 Adam Saad Blues 22 0 v GWS, Round 23 1
382 Harry Cunningham Swans 21 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 1
382 Tom Doedee Crows 21 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1
382 Nick Haynes Giants 21 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 1
382 Jack Sinclair Saints 21 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 1
382 Jayden Hunt Demons 20 0 v West Coast, Round 21 1
382 James Worpel Hawks 20 0 v Richmond, Round 23 1
382 Tim Kelly Eagles 19 0 v Fremantle, Round 22 1
382 Jack Madgen Magpies 18 0 v Essendon, Round 23 1
382 Nathan Wilson Dockers 18 0 v Brisbane, Round 21 1
382 Shaun Burgoyne Hawks 17 0 v Richmond, Round 23 1
382 Josh Daicos Magpies 17 0 v Essendon, Round 23 1
382 Ryan Lester Lions 17 1 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 1
382 Jack Buckley Giants 15 0 v Melbourne, Round 16 1
382 Robbie Fox Swans 15 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 1
382 Easton Wood Bulldogs 15 0 v Melbourne, Grand Final 1
382 Taylor Adams Magpies 14 0 v Essendon, Round 23 1
382 Noah Balta Tigers 14 0 v St Kilda, Round 15 1
382 Tanner Bruhn Giants 13 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 1
382 Jack Bytel Saints 13 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 1
382 Jarman Impey Hawks 13 0 v Essendon, Round 14 1
382 Roarke Smith Bulldogs 13 0 v Melbourne, Grand Final 1
382 Lachie Young Kangaroos 13 0 v Gold Coast, Round 15 1
382 Bachar Houli Tigers 12 0 v Gold Coast, Round 16 1
382 Matthew Kennedy Blues 12 0 v GWS, Round 23 1
382 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 12 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 1
382 Luke Brown Crows 11 0 v Brisbane, Round 16 1
382 Tom Cutler Bombers 11 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 1
382 Matthew De Boer Giants 11 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 1
382 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 11 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 1
382 Tobe Watson Dockers 11 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 1
382 Kane Farrell Power 10 0 v Hawthorn, Round 16 1
382 Hamish Hartlett Power 10 0 v Gold Coast, Round 14 1
382 Brayden Fiorini Suns 9 0 v Sydney, Round 23 1
382 Max Holmes Cats 9 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 1
382 Jack Lonie Saints 9 0 v Adelaide, Round 13 1
382 Dion Prestia Tigers 9 0 v GWS, Round 22 1
382 Lewis Young Bulldogs 9 0 v Brisbane, Semi Final 1
382 Martin Frederick Power 8 0 v St Kilda, Round 18 1
382 Ethan Hughes Dockers 8 0 v Geelong, Round 18 1
382 Dylan Shiel Bombers 8 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 1
382 Luke Edwards Eagles 7 1 v Fremantle, Round 22 1
382 Xavier O'Neill Eagles 7 0 v Collingwood, Round 20 1
382 Brayden Sier Magpies 7 0 v Adelaide, Round 12 1
382 Sydney Stack Tigers 7 1 v Hawthorn, Round 23 1
382 Brett Bewley Dockers 6 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 1
382 Nakia Cockatoo Lions 6 0 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 1
382 Jai Newcombe Hawks 6 0 v Richmond, Round 23 1
382 Jake Stein Giants 6 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 1
382 Dylan Stephens Swans 6 0 v St Kilda, Round 21 1
382 Hugo Ralphsmith Tigers 5 0 v GWS, Round 22 1
382 Ned Reeves Hawks 5 0 v Brisbane, Round 20 1
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2020 AFL Player Rankings  
Compare Teams
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
All Players
Player Search
Past Players
Other Players
Compare Players
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
League Averages
League Totals
Rising Star Averages
Rising Star Totals
Season Goalkickers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Team Averages
Team Totals
Opponent Averages
Opponent Totals
Team/Opponent Differential Averages
Team/Opponent Differential Totals
Full AFL Draft History
Draft Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Rising Star Round by Round
Rising Star Nominees
Rising Star Winners
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season AFL Fixture
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season
Live Ladder
Round Match Period Location
Venue Stats
Full Brownlow Medal Count
Brownlow Medal Winners
Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Crowds & Attendances
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Coaches
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Highlights
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
Supercoach Breakevens
Supercoach Scores
Supercoach Prices
Custom Supercoach Player List
Pre-Season Supercoach Stats
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
AFL Fantasy Breakevens
AFL Fantasy Scores
AFL Fantasy Prices
Custom AFL Fantasy Player List
Pre-Season AFL Fantasy Stats
Latest Team Selections
Custom Team Selections List
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
X