AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2020 AFL Player Rankings  
2021 AFL League Total Inside 50s Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games Inside 50s for Last Game Total
1 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 25 10 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 168
2 Christian Petracca Demons 24 4 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 160
3 Dayne Zorko Lions 23 6 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 148
4 Darcy Parish Bombers 23 6 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 137
5 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 25 7 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 132
6 Zachary Merrett Bombers 23 5 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 127
7 Clayton Oliver Demons 24 4 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 125
7 Oliver Wines Power 24 6 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 125
7 Paul Seedsman Crows 22 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 125
10 Ben Keays Crows 22 10 v North Melbourne, Round 23 119
11 Karl Amon Power 24 5 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 112
12 Jarryd Lyons Lions 24 6 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 110
13 Hugh McCluggage Lions 24 7 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 108
13 Joshua Kelly Giants 23 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 108
15 Jack Steele Saints 22 6 v Fremantle, Round 23 105
16 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 24 2 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 104
16 Tim Taranto Giants 24 5 v Geelong, Semi Final 104
18 Zac Bailey Lions 24 5 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 103
18 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 22 6 v Adelaide, Round 23 103
20 Lachlan Hunter Bulldogs 24 8 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 100
21 Jacob Hopper Giants 23 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 99
22 Isaac Smith Cats 24 3 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 98
23 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 24 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 97
23 Travis Boak Power 23 4 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 97
23 David Mundy Dockers 22 4 v St Kilda, Round 23 97
26 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 25 6 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 96
26 Shai Bolton Tigers 20 5 v Hawthorn, Round 23 96
28 Edward Curnow Blues 22 4 v GWS, Round 23 95
29 Luke Parker Swans 23 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 93
30 Jack Crisp Magpies 22 2 v Essendon, Round 23 91
30 Tom Mitchell Hawks 22 3 v Richmond, Round 23 91
30 Caleb Serong Dockers 22 7 v St Kilda, Round 23 91
30 Touk Miller Suns 21 4 v Sydney, Round 23 91
34 Mitch Robinson Lions 22 7 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 90
34 Jake Stringer Bombers 19 1 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 90
34 Adam Cerra Dockers 18 4 v West Coast, Round 22 90
37 Joel Selwood Cats 24 3 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 89
37 Tarryn Thomas Kangaroos 21 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 89
39 Jack Lukosius Suns 22 1 v Sydney, Round 23 88
40 Jack Graham Tigers 22 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 86
41 Sam Walsh Blues 22 2 v GWS, Round 23 85
41 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 16 6 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 85
43 Cameron Guthrie Cats 23 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 84
43 Sam Menegola Cats 23 4 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 84
43 Dustin Martin Tigers 16 6 v Brisbane, Round 18 84
46 Dominic Sheed Eagles 22 5 v Brisbane, Round 23 83
46 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 20 3 v Adelaide, Round 23 83
48 Joe Daniher Lions 24 0 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 82
48 Tim Kelly Eagles 19 1 v Fremantle, Round 22 82
50 Rory Laird Crows 22 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 81
51 Liam Shiels Hawks 21 1 v Richmond, Round 23 80
51 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 20 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 80
53 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 18 5 v Richmond, Round 23 79
54 Harry Schoenberg Crows 22 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 78
54 Andrew Gaff Eagles 21 4 v Brisbane, Round 23 78
56 Nicholas Naitanui Eagles 22 6 v Brisbane, Round 23 77
57 Oliver Florent Swans 23 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 76
57 James Worpel Hawks 20 3 v Richmond, Round 23 76
57 Chad Wingard Hawks 16 4 v Richmond, Round 23 76
60 Adam Saad Blues 22 5 v GWS, Round 23 75
60 Toby Greene Giants 18 5 v Sydney, Elimination Final 75
60 Callum Mills Swans 18 2 v Gold Coast, Round 23 75
63 Brodie Smith Crows 21 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 74
63 Jaidyn Stephenson Kangaroos 19 5 v Adelaide, Round 23 74
65 Max Gawn Demons 24 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 73
65 Callan Ward Giants 24 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 73
67 Brandan Parfitt Cats 23 0 v GWS, Semi Final 72
67 Nick Hind Bombers 22 4 v Collingwood, Round 23 72
69 Lachie Neale Lions 17 3 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 71
70 Jamie Cripps Eagles 22 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 70
70 Jordan De Goey Magpies 20 6 v Essendon, Round 23 70
70 Errol Gulden Swans 18 6 v GWS, Elimination Final 70
73 Daniel Rich Lions 24 3 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 69
73 Jordan Dawson Swans 23 7 v GWS, Elimination Final 69
73 Dan Houston Power 23 5 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 69
73 Tom Papley Swans 23 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 69
77 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 21 2 v North Melbourne, Round 22 68
78 Rory Sloane Crows 18 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 67
79 Isaac Heeney Swans 21 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 66
79 Tim Membrey Saints 21 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 66
81 James Aish Dockers 22 4 v St Kilda, Round 23 65
81 Liam Baker Tigers 22 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 65
83 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 25 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 64
83 Ed Langdon Demons 23 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 64
83 Tom McDonald Demons 22 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 64
83 Tom Hickey Swans 21 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 64
87 Travis Colyer Dockers 22 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 63
87 Bradley Hill Saints 22 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 63
87 Justin McInerney Swans 21 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 63
87 Patrick Cripps Blues 20 0 v GWS, Round 23 63
87 Brad Crouch Saints 20 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 63
87 Taylor Adams Magpies 14 4 v Essendon, Round 23 63
87 Elliot Yeo Eagles 12 6 v Brisbane, Round 23 63
94 Willem Drew Power 24 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 62
94 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 21 3 v Essendon, Round 23 62
96 Angus Brayshaw Demons 24 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 61
96 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 24 5 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 61
96 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 24 4 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 61
96 Jason Johannisen Bulldogs 22 4 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 61
96 Adam Treloar Bulldogs 16 4 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 61
101 Daniel Butler Saints 22 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 60
101 Sebastian Ross Saints 20 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 60
101 Alex Sexton Suns 18 2 v Sydney, Round 23 60
101 Luke Dunstan Saints 12 4 v Geelong, Round 22 60
105 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 24 1 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 59
105 Connor Rozee Power 21 2 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 59
107 Oscar McInerney Lions 23 5 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 58
107 Sean Darcy Dockers 21 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 58
107 Noah Anderson Suns 20 5 v Sydney, Round 23 58
107 Jack Billings Saints 18 3 v Carlton, Round 20 58
107 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 18 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 58
112 Brody Mihocek Magpies 21 2 v Brisbane, Round 22 57
112 David Swallow Suns 21 2 v Sydney, Round 23 57
112 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 20 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 57
112 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 20 1 v Essendon, Round 23 57
112 Blake Acres Dockers 18 6 v St Kilda, Round 23 57
112 Trent Cotchin Tigers 17 4 v GWS, Round 22 57
112 Jack Viney Demons 14 4 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 57
119 Jayden Hunt Demons 20 0 v West Coast, Round 21 56
119 James Harmes Demons 17 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 56
119 Zak Jones Saints 13 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 56
122 Zach Tuohy Cats 21 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 55
123 Jack Darling Eagles 22 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 54
123 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 22 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 54
123 Archie Perkins Bombers 20 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 54
123 Kyle Langford Bombers 17 3 v Sydney, Round 20 54
123 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 16 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 54
123 Ben Cunnington Kangaroos 15 1 v Carlton, Round 19 54
129 Charlie Spargo Demons 24 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 53
129 Christian Salem Demons 23 7 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 53
129 Jack Sinclair Saints 21 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 53
129 Lance Franklin Swans 18 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 53
129 Chad Warner Swans 13 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 53
134 Devon Smith Bombers 20 6 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 52
134 Jack Higgins Saints 19 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 52
136 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 24 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 51
136 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 22 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 51
138 Taylor Duryea Bulldogs 24 1 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 50
138 Jayden Short Tigers 22 4 v Hawthorn, Round 23 50
138 Rhys Stanley Cats 19 3 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 50
138 Shaun Higgins Cats 17 3 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 50
142 Bayley Fritsch Demons 23 5 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 49
142 Brodie Grundy Magpies 20 2 v Essendon, Round 23 49
142 Scott Lycett Power 20 1 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 49
142 Jack Redden Eagles 18 6 v Fremantle, Round 22 49
142 Lachlan Sholl Crows 18 2 v Melbourne, Round 22 49
142 Ben Ainsworth Suns 17 6 v Sydney, Round 23 49
142 Daniel Lloyd Giants 16 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 49
142 Orazio Fantasia Power 15 2 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 49
150 Luke Breust Hawks 19 3 v Brisbane, Round 20 48
150 Brandon Ellis Suns 18 2 v Carlton, Round 21 48
150 Nathan Fyfe Dockers 15 0 v Sydney, Round 19 48
153 Will Snelling Bombers 20 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 47
153 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 20 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 47
153 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 17 2 v Hawthorn, Round 23 47
153 Nick Blakey Swans 15 4 v North Melbourne, Round 22 47
153 Jack Silvagni Blues 15 3 v Gold Coast, Round 21 47
153 Zachary Williams Blues 14 3 v North Melbourne, Round 19 47
159 Lachlan Ash Giants 21 5 v Geelong, Semi Final 46
159 James Rowbottom Swans 16 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 46
161 Ryan Burton Power 24 2 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 45
161 Grant Birchall Lions 23 3 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 45
161 James Jordon Demons 22 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 45
161 Tom Lynch Tigers 18 2 v Hawthorn, Round 23 45
161 Marlion Pickett Tigers 18 5 v Hawthorn, Round 23 45
161 Izak Rankine Suns 18 2 v Brisbane, Round 19 45
161 Lachie Whitfield Giants 17 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 45
161 Matthew Kennedy Blues 12 5 v GWS, Round 23 45
169 Bradley Close Cats 22 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 44
169 Dylan Moore Hawks 20 2 v Collingwood, Round 21 44
169 Josh Thomas Magpies 20 3 v Essendon, Round 23 44
169 Dyson Heppell Bombers 19 1 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 44
169 Brayden Ham Bombers 17 0 v Sydney, Round 20 44
169 Kane Lambert Tigers 13 2 v GWS, Round 22 44
175 Tom Phillips Hawks 22 1 v Richmond, Round 23 43
175 Lachlan Fogarty Blues 16 1 v GWS, Round 23 43
175 Mitchell Duncan Cats 13 3 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 43
175 Lachlan Weller Suns 13 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 14 43
179 Charlie Cameron Lions 24 1 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 42
179 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 24 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 42
179 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 20 1 v West Coast, Round 22 42
179 Jack Petruccelle Eagles 17 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 42
183 Charlie Dixon Power 24 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 41
183 Brayden Maynard Magpies 22 4 v Essendon, Round 23 41
183 Daniel Howe Hawks 19 5 v Richmond, Round 23 41
183 Jack Newnes Blues 19 2 v GWS, Round 23 41
183 Robbie Gray Power 18 1 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 41
183 Tom Green Giants 18 0 v Sydney, Elimination Final 41
183 Matt Guelfi Bombers 18 5 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 41
183 Shane Edwards Tigers 16 1 v GWS, Round 22 41
183 Hugh Greenwood Suns 15 0 v GWS, Round 17 41
183 Jamie Elliott Magpies 13 5 v Essendon, Round 23 41
193 Isaac Cumming Giants 24 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 40
193 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 24 3 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 40
193 Trent Rivers Demons 24 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 40
193 Jake Lloyd Swans 22 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 40
193 Jake Aarts Tigers 20 2 v Hawthorn, Round 23 40
193 Jack Bowes Suns 19 1 v Essendon, Round 22 40
193 Daniel McStay Lions 19 0 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 40
193 Steven Motlop Power 19 3 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 40
193 Harry Perryman Giants 18 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 40
193 Ian Hill Giants 17 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 40
193 Taylor Walker Crows 17 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 40
193 Sam Flanders Suns 15 2 v Melbourne, Round 20 40
193 Trent Dumont Kangaroos 14 5 v Adelaide, Round 23 40
193 Brent Daniels Giants 13 2 v Geelong, Round 21 40
193 James Cousins Hawks 9 2 v Adelaide, Round 19 40
208 Gary Rohan Cats 21 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 39
208 Josh Daicos Magpies 17 1 v Essendon, Round 23 39
208 Peter Ladhams Power 17 2 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 39
208 Paddy Dow Blues 16 1 v GWS, Round 23 39
208 Andrew McGrath Bombers 15 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 39
208 Liam Ryan Eagles 14 5 v Brisbane, Round 23 39
214 Mark Blicavs Cats 24 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 38
214 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 22 2 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 38
214 Miles Bergman Power 21 2 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 38
214 Todd Marshall Power 20 3 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 38
214 Reilly O'Brien Crows 20 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 38
214 Xavier O'Halloran Giants 14 1 v Carlton, Round 23 38
214 Lachlan Bramble Hawks 10 4 v Richmond, Round 23 38
221 Jed Bews Cats 25 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 37
221 Tom Hawkins Cats 25 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 37
221 John Noble Magpies 22 0 v Essendon, Round 23 37
221 Sam Wicks Swans 22 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 37
221 Nikolas Cox Bombers 20 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 37
221 Mitchell Hannan Bulldogs 16 4 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 37
227 Mason Redman Bombers 22 1 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 36
227 Mitch Georgiades Power 21 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 36
227 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 18 1 v Fremantle, Round 22 36
227 David MacKay Crows 17 5 v North Melbourne, Round 23 36
227 Changkuoth Jiath Hawks 16 2 v Fremantle, Round 17 36
227 Gryan Miers Cats 15 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 36
227 Tom Powell Kangaroos 13 2 v Brisbane, Round 14 36
227 Xavier Duursma Power 11 1 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 36
235 Brandon Starcevich Lions 24 2 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 35
235 Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti Bombers 20 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 35
235 Thomas Stewart Cats 20 3 v GWS, Round 21 35
235 Curtis Taylor Kangaroos 18 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 35
235 Nicholas Holman Suns 16 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 35
235 Riley Bonner Power 14 4 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 35
235 Luke Shuey Eagles 7 7 v Brisbane, Round 23 35
242 Callum Ah Chee Lions 20 1 v West Coast, Round 23 34
242 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 20 1 v Richmond, Round 23 34
242 James Rowe Crows 18 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 34
242 Darcy Fogarty Crows 16 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 34
242 Toby Nankervis Tigers 16 1 v GWS, Round 22 34
242 Jaxon Prior Lions 16 2 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 34
242 Jeremy Cameron Cats 15 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 34
242 Mitchell Crowden Dockers 15 5 v St Kilda, Round 23 34
242 Jarrod Brander Eagles 11 3 v Brisbane, Round 23 34
251 Tom Atkins Cats 22 5 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 33
251 Josh Bruce Bulldogs 20 1 v Essendon, Round 21 33
251 Max King Saints 20 3 v Geelong, Round 22 33
251 Eric Hipwood Lions 16 0 v St Kilda, Round 17 33
251 Cody Weightman Bulldogs 15 0 v Brisbane, Semi Final 33
251 Liam Duggan Eagles 14 1 v Collingwood, Round 20 33
257 Luke Dahlhaus Cats 21 1 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 32
257 George Hewett Swans 21 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 32
257 Jason Castagna Tigers 20 4 v Hawthorn, Round 23 32
257 Dane Rampe Swans 20 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 32
257 Will Hayward Swans 19 5 v GWS, Elimination Final 32
257 Michael Walters Dockers 16 3 v Sydney, Round 19 32
257 Tom Sparrow Demons 15 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 32
257 Marc Murphy Blues 14 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 22 32
257 Sam Draper Bombers 13 5 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 32
257 Michael Gibbons Blues 11 1 v Sydney, Round 11 32
267 Jack Henry Cats 24 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 31
267 Ben King Suns 22 2 v Sydney, Round 23 31
267 Timothy English Bulldogs 21 2 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 31
267 Isaac Quaynor Magpies 20 1 v Hawthorn, Round 21 31
267 Chris Burgess Suns 19 1 v Sydney, Round 23 31
267 Nathan Wilson Dockers 18 1 v Brisbane, Round 21 31
267 Liam Henry Dockers 17 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 31
267 Oleg Markov Suns 17 0 v Brisbane, Round 19 31
267 Lachlan Murphy Crows 15 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 31
267 Rowan Marshall Saints 13 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 31
267 Quinton Narkle Cats 13 0 v St Kilda, Round 22 31
267 Sam Switkowski Dockers 12 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 31
267 Matthew De Boer Giants 11 5 v Geelong, Semi Final 31
280 Anthony Scott Bulldogs 19 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 30
280 Tim O'Brien Hawks 18 2 v Richmond, Round 23 30
280 Sam Docherty Blues 14 1 v Adelaide, Round 15 30
280 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 14 2 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 30
280 Brayden Fiorini Suns 9 4 v Sydney, Round 23 30
285 Jake Lever Demons 24 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 29
285 Luke Jackson Demons 23 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 29
285 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 22 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 29
285 Oscar Allen Eagles 21 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 29
285 Harry Cunningham Swans 21 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 29
285 Lachlan Henderson Cats 21 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 29
285 Jack Mahony Kangaroos 19 2 v Richmond, Round 21 29
285 Ryan Byrnes Saints 16 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 29
285 Matthew Taberner Dockers 16 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 29
285 Darcy Tucker Dockers 16 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 29
285 Jeremy Finlayson Giants 13 2 v Sydney, Round 18 29
285 Ben Brown Demons 12 4 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 29
285 Patrick Ryder Saints 12 2 v West Coast, Round 19 29
285 Dean Kent Saints 7 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 29
299 Liam Jones Blues 19 1 v Gold Coast, Round 21 28
299 Darcy Cameron Magpies 18 2 v Essendon, Round 23 28
299 Sam Berry Crows 17 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 28
299 Lachie Young Kangaroos 13 3 v Gold Coast, Round 15 28
299 Matt Cottrell Blues 12 2 v North Melbourne, Round 19 28
299 Tom Lynch Crows 12 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 28
299 Zac Fisher Blues 10 2 v GWS, Round 23 28
306 Ben McEvoy Hawks 22 1 v Richmond, Round 23 27
306 Nick Haynes Giants 21 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 27
306 Sean Lemmens Suns 21 1 v Sydney, Round 23 27
306 Ned McHenry Crows 21 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 27
306 Peter Wright Bombers 21 1 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 27
306 Blake Hardwick Hawks 20 0 v Richmond, Round 23 27
306 Deven Robertson Lions 16 2 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 27
306 Josh Corbett Suns 15 0 v Sydney, Round 23 27
306 Alec Waterman Bombers 14 2 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 27
306 Jarman Impey Hawks 13 4 v Essendon, Round 14 27
306 Rhys Mathieson Lions 11 3 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 27
306 Dion Prestia Tigers 9 2 v GWS, Round 22 27
318 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 22 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 26
318 Kayne Turner Kangaroos 22 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 26
318 Harry McKay Blues 19 4 v Gold Coast, Round 21 26
318 Daniel Rioli Tigers 18 1 v Hawthorn, Round 23 26
318 Liam Stocker Blues 17 2 v GWS, Round 23 26
318 Bailey Scott Kangaroos 16 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 26
318 Jake Waterman Eagles 14 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 26
318 Rory Lobb Dockers 13 0 v Geelong, Round 18 26
318 Bachar Houli Tigers 12 1 v Gold Coast, Round 16 26
318 Daniel McKenzie Saints 12 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 26
318 Jack Martin Blues 11 3 v Gold Coast, Round 21 26
318 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 11 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 26
330 Tom Cole Eagles 22 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 25
330 Shaun Atley Kangaroos 19 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 25
330 Eddie Betts Blues 19 0 v GWS, Round 23 25
330 Keidean Coleman Lions 16 4 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 25
330 Harry Morrison Hawks 14 1 v Richmond, Round 23 25
330 Marc Pittonet Blues 13 0 v GWS, Round 14 25
330 Jamaine Jones Eagles 12 4 v Brisbane, Round 23 25
337 Wil Powell Suns 22 0 v Sydney, Round 23 24
337 Shaun Burgoyne Hawks 17 3 v Richmond, Round 23 24
337 Shannon Hurn Eagles 15 0 v Melbourne, Round 21 24
337 Tanner Bruhn Giants 13 5 v Geelong, Semi Final 24
337 Jack Bytel Saints 13 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 24
337 Zak Butters Power 12 3 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 24
337 Darcy Macpherson Suns 11 3 v Sydney, Round 23 24
344 Jonathon Ceglar Hawks 12 4 v Richmond, Round 23 23
344 Jarrod Berry Lions 11 1 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 23
344 Caleb Poulter Magpies 11 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 23
344 Kane Farrell Power 10 1 v Hawthorn, Round 16 23
344 Will Setterfield Blues 8 0 v Geelong, Round 17 23
349 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 14 2 v Richmond, Round 23 22
349 Hunter Clark Saints 13 0 v Carlton, Round 20 22
349 Jack Ross Tigers 11 6 v Hawthorn, Round 23 22
349 Jake Melksham Demons 10 2 v Adelaide, Round 22 22
349 Riley Garcia Bulldogs 9 1 v Hawthorn, Round 22 22
349 Jeremy Sharp Suns 9 0 v Sydney, Round 23 22
355 Harrison Jones Bombers 16 1 v Adelaide, Round 17 21
355 Esava Ratugolea Cats 15 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 21
355 Nathan Broad Tigers 14 1 v St Kilda, Round 15 21
355 Mark O'Connor Cats 14 0 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 21
355 Zach Guthrie Cats 12 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 21
355 Beau McCreery Magpies 12 0 v Essendon, Round 23 21
355 Lachlan McNeil Bulldogs 11 2 v Gold Coast, Round 18 21
355 Riley Collier-Dawkins Tigers 9 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 21
355 Max Holmes Cats 9 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 21
364 Aliir Aliir Power 24 1 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 20
364 Jordan Ridley Bombers 22 1 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 20
364 Tom Doedee Crows 21 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 20
364 Jake Kelly Crows 20 2 v Melbourne, Round 22 20
364 Bradley Sheppard Eagles 20 0 v Fremantle, Round 22 20
364 Marcus Adams Lions 17 2 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 20
364 Andrew McPherson Crows 16 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 20
364 Josh Treacy Dockers 15 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 20
364 Josh Battle Saints 14 1 v Richmond, Round 15 20
364 Ben Long Saints 14 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 20
364 Roarke Smith Bulldogs 12 1 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 20
364 Tom Cutler Bombers 11 2 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 20
364 Laitham Vandermeer Bulldogs 10 2 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 20
364 Patrick Lipinski Bulldogs 9 2 v North Melbourne, Round 16 20
378 Thomas Jonas Power 24 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 19
378 Connor Idun Giants 23 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 19
378 Steven May Demons 22 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 19
378 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 21 0 v Sydney, Round 22 19
378 Jacob Koschitzke Hawks 20 1 v Richmond, Round 23 19
378 Josh Rotham Eagles 19 3 v Brisbane, Round 23 19
378 Cale Hooker Bombers 18 1 v GWS, Round 19 19
378 Jackson Nelson Eagles 18 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 19
378 Callum Brown Magpies 14 1 v Carlton, Round 18 19
378 Matt Rowell Suns 12 4 v Sydney, Round 23 19
378 Tom Williamson Blues 11 2 v GWS, Round 23 19
378 Charlie Lazzaro Kangaroos 10 2 v Essendon, Round 18 19
378 Rory Atkins Suns 8 3 v Sydney, Round 23 19
378 Dylan Shiel Bombers 8 1 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 19
378 Minairo Frederick Dockers 7 0 v Brisbane, Round 8 19
378 Conor Nash Hawks 7 5 v Richmond, Round 23 19
394 Chayce Jones Crows 14 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 18
394 Will Phillips Kangaroos 14 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 18
394 Easton Wood Bulldogs 14 1 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 18
394 Nathan Murphy Magpies 13 1 v Essendon, Round 23 18
394 Oliver Hanrahan Hawks 12 0 v Richmond, Round 23 18
394 Trent Bianco Magpies 11 2 v Essendon, Round 23 18
394 Hamish Hartlett Power 10 2 v Gold Coast, Round 14 18
394 Sam Reid Swans 10 2 v North Melbourne, Round 22 18
394 Brandon Walker Dockers 10 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 18
394 Adam Kennedy Giants 9 4 v Carlton, Round 23 18
394 Jack Lonie Saints 9 3 v Adelaide, Round 13 18
394 Stephen Coniglio Giants 7 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 18
406 Jimmy Webster Saints 20 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 17
406 Mabior Chol Tigers 10 1 v Hawthorn, Round 23 17
406 Finlay Macrae Magpies 9 1 v Brisbane, Round 22 17
406 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 7 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 17
406 Lochie O'Brien Blues 5 5 v GWS, Round 23 17
411 Jacob Weitering Blues 22 1 v GWS, Round 23 16
411 Joshua Walker Kangaroos 21 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 16
411 Luke Ryan Dockers 19 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 16
411 Robbie Fox Swans 15 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 16
411 Shane McAdam Crows 15 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 16
411 Noah Balta Tigers 14 0 v St Kilda, Round 15 16
411 Mason Wood Saints 7 4 v Collingwood, Round 16 16
411 Matthew Parker Tigers 6 2 v Hawthorn, Round 23 16
411 David Zaharakis Bombers 6 3 v GWS, Round 19 16
411 Mitch McGovern Blues 5 3 v GWS, Round 23 16
421 Dylan Grimes Tigers 21 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 15
421 Tom Barrass Eagles 16 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 15
421 Nicholas Coffield Saints 16 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 15
421 Michael Hibberd Demons 16 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 15
421 Aaron Francis Bombers 15 3 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 15
421 Shane Mumford Giants 14 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 15
421 Nic Newman Blues 14 2 v GWS, Round 23 15
421 Levi Casboult Blues 13 0 v GWS, Round 23 15
421 Tom De Koning Blues 13 1 v GWS, Round 23 15
421 Rhyan Mansell Tigers 13 1 v GWS, Round 22 15
421 Matt Owies Blues 13 0 v St Kilda, Round 20 15
421 Matthew Flynn Giants 12 1 v Sydney, Round 18 15
421 Connor Blakely Dockers 11 1 v West Coast, Round 22 15
421 Jesse Hogan Giants 9 2 v Sydney, Elimination Final 15
421 Jordan Clark Cats 8 3 v GWS, Round 21 15
421 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 8 0 v Melbourne, Round 22 15
421 Nathan Jones Demons 7 1 v North Melbourne, Round 7 15
421 Xavier O'Neill Eagles 7 2 v Collingwood, Round 20 15
421 Joel Amartey Swans 6 2 v GWS, Round 18 15
421 Josh Caddy Tigers 6 1 v West Coast, Round 13 15
441 Harris Andrews Lions 23 1 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 14
441 Jayden Laverde Bombers 23 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 14
441 Alex Keath Bulldogs 22 1 v Brisbane, Semi Final 14
441 Callum Wilkie Saints 22 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 14
441 Jordan Roughead Magpies 21 1 v Essendon, Round 23 14
441 Will Hamill Crows 17 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 14
441 Ryan Lester Lions 17 2 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 14
441 James Stewart Bombers 17 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 14
441 Samuel Reid Giants 15 1 v Sydney, Elimination Final 14
441 Riley Thilthorpe Crows 14 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 14
441 Sam Petrevski-Seton Blues 13 1 v North Melbourne, Round 19 14
441 Tyler Brockman Hawks 11 1 v Richmond, Round 23 14
441 Hayden McLean Swans 11 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 14
454 Jordon Butts Crows 22 1 v North Melbourne, Round 23 13
454 Sam Frost Hawks 22 0 v Richmond, Round 23 13
454 Charlie Ballard Suns 21 0 v Sydney, Round 23 13
454 Jack Madgen Magpies 18 1 v Essendon, Round 23 13
454 Darcy Moore Magpies 13 1 v Melbourne, Round 13 13
454 Oliver Henry Magpies 10 1 v Essendon, Round 23 13
454 Hayden Young Dockers 8 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 13
454 Atu Bosenavulagi Kangaroos 7 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 13
454 Sam Durham Bombers 7 4 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 13
454 Sydney Stack Tigers 7 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 13
454 Jack Ginnivan Magpies 5 4 v Essendon, Round 23 13
465 Tom McCartin Swans 22 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 12
465 Christopher Mayne Magpies 17 1 v Essendon, Round 23 12
465 Jack Buckley Giants 15 0 v Melbourne, Round 16 12
465 Tom Fullarton Lions 12 1 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 12
465 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 12 2 v Hawthorn, Round 23 12
465 Luke Brown Crows 11 1 v Brisbane, Round 16 12
465 Hayden Crozier Bulldogs 10 2 v Gold Coast, Round 18 12
465 Zachary Sproule Giants 10 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 12
465 James Bell Swans 9 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 12
465 Tom Campbell Kangaroos 9 1 v Richmond, Round 21 12
465 Alex Witherden Eagles 9 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 12
465 Tyler Brown Magpies 6 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 10 12
465 Brendon Ah Chee Eagles 5 2 v North Melbourne, Round 17 12
465 Connor West Eagles 5 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 12
479 Dougal Howard Saints 21 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 11
479 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 18 1 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 11
479 David Astbury Tigers 17 0 v Hawthorn, Round 23 11
479 Jeremy McGovern Eagles 15 1 v Fremantle, Round 22 11
479 James Madden Lions 9 0 v Hawthorn, Round 20 11
479 Lewis Young Bulldogs 9 0 v Brisbane, Semi Final 11
479 Ethan Hughes Dockers 8 1 v Geelong, Round 18 11
479 Brayden Sier Magpies 7 0 v Adelaide, Round 12 11
479 Patrick Naish Tigers 6 2 v Collingwood, Round 17 11
479 Andrew Phillips Bombers 6 1 v Richmond, Round 12 11
479 Mitchell Wallis Bulldogs 6 3 v Sydney, Round 17 11
490 Samuel Collins Suns 19 2 v Sydney, Round 23 10
490 Sam Taylor Giants 19 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 10
490 Zac Langdon Eagles 16 0 v Fremantle, Round 22 10
490 Trent McKenzie Power 14 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 10
490 Mason Cox Magpies 7 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 10
490 Jake Bowey Demons 6 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 10
490 Jai Newcombe Hawks 6 0 v Richmond, Round 23 10
490 Will Day Hawks 5 6 v GWS, Round 15 10
498 Ben McKay Kangaroos 22 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 9
498 Lachlan Plowman Blues 19 0 v GWS, Round 23 9
498 Tom Highmore Saints 12 1 v Sydney, Round 21 9
498 Nick Murray Crows 10 2 v Melbourne, Round 22 9
498 Sam Mayes Power 9 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 9
498 Braeden Campbell Swans 8 0 v Gold Coast, Round 23 9
498 Martin Frederick Power 8 0 v St Kilda, Round 18 9
498 Tristan Xerri Kangaroos 8 0 v Geelong, Round 20 9
498 Leo Connolly Saints 7 1 v Sydney, Round 21 9
498 Luke Edwards Eagles 7 0 v Fremantle, Round 22 9
498 Logan McDonald Swans 7 2 v Hawthorn, Round 13 9
498 Sam Day Suns 6 2 v GWS, Round 17 9
498 Taylin Duman Dockers 6 1 v Gold Coast, Round 13 9
498 Damon Greaves Hawks 6 0 v Brisbane, Round 20 9
498 Lachlan Jones Power 6 3 v Gold Coast, Round 14 9
498 Boyd Woodcock Power 6 3 v Collingwood, Round 19 9
498 Jarrod Lienert Power 5 3 v St Kilda, Round 18 9
498 Jordon Sweet Bulldogs 5 0 v Melbourne, Round 11 9
516 Kyle Hartigan Hawks 19 0 v Richmond, Round 23 8
516 Zac Smith Suns 9 0 v Sydney, Round 23 8
516 Thomas Berry Lions 6 0 v Fremantle, Round 21 8
516 Luke Foley Eagles 6 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 8
516 Hugo Ralphsmith Tigers 5 2 v GWS, Round 22 8
516 Ed Richards Bulldogs 5 3 v Essendon, Round 21 8
522 Griffin Logue Dockers 16 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 7
522 Brennan Cox Dockers 12 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 7
522 Tobe Watson Dockers 11 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 7
522 Jy Farrar Suns 10 2 v Sydney, Round 23 7
522 Billy Frampton Crows 10 0 v North Melbourne, Round 23 7
522 Alex Pearce Dockers 10 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 7
522 Trey Ruscoe Magpies 9 0 v Brisbane, Round 22 7
522 Nathan Vardy Eagles 9 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 7
522 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 8 1 v Essendon, Round 8 7
522 Paul Hunter Saints 7 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 7
522 Connor Menadue Kangaroos 7 0 v St Kilda, Round 11 7
522 Jake Riccardi Giants 7 2 v Geelong, Round 21 7
522 Bailey Banfield Dockers 6 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 7
522 Lewis Melican Swans 6 5 v GWS, Elimination Final 7
522 Luke Parks Blues 6 0 v GWS, Round 14 7
522 Kieren Briggs Giants 5 3 v Carlton, Round 23 7
522 Colin O'Riordan Swans 5 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 7
539 Harrison Petty Demons 18 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 6
539 Harry Edwards Eagles 10 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 6
539 Reece Conca Dockers 9 1 v Gold Coast, Round 13 6
539 Callum Coleman-Jones Tigers 8 2 v Hawthorn, Round 23 6
539 Josh Schache Bulldogs 7 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 6
539 Dylan Stephens Swans 6 1 v St Kilda, Round 21 6
539 Bailey Williams Eagles 6 1 v Adelaide, Round 18 6
539 Thomson Dow Tigers 5 1 v Hawthorn, Round 23 6
539 Jared Polec Kangaroos 5 0 v Geelong, Round 20 6
539 Jamarra Ugle-Hagan Bulldogs 5 0 v Essendon, Round 21 6
549 Phil Davis Giants 11 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 5
549 Jack Payne Lions 10 0 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 5
549 Lloyd Meek Dockers 9 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 5
549 Matthew Buntine Giants 8 0 v Geelong, Round 21 5
549 Brett Bewley Dockers 6 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 5
549 Heath Chapman Dockers 6 1 v West Coast, Round 7 5
555 Caleb Graham Suns 12 0 v Brisbane, Round 19 4
555 Aiden Bonar Kangaroos 10 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 4
555 Robbie Tarrant Kangaroos 10 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 4
555 Jeremy Howe Magpies 8 0 v Essendon, Round 23 4
555 Oscar Clavarino Saints 5 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 4
555 Ryan Garthwaite Tigers 5 0 v GWS, Round 22 4
555 Ned Reeves Hawks 5 3 v Brisbane, Round 20 4
555 Sam Weideman Demons 5 0 v Collingwood, Round 13 4
563 Stefan Martin Bulldogs 8 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 3
563 Adam Tomlinson Demons 7 0 v North Melbourne, Round 7 3
563 Nakia Cockatoo Lions 6 2 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 3
566 Tom Clurey Power 11 0 v Carlton, Round 22 2
566 Darcy Gardiner Lions 9 0 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 2
566 Ryan Gardner Bulldogs 9 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 2
566 Denver Grainger-Barras Hawks 5 1 v Brisbane, Round 20 2
566 Neville Jetta Demons 5 0 v Adelaide, Round 10 2
566 Darragh Joyce Saints 5 0 v Geelong, Round 22 2
572 Brandon Zerk-Thatcher Bombers 6 0 v Melbourne, Round 15 1
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2020 AFL Player Rankings  
Compare Teams
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
All Players
Player Search
Past Players
Other Players
Compare Players
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
League Averages
League Totals
Rising Star Averages
Rising Star Totals
Season Goalkickers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Team Averages
Team Totals
Opponent Averages
Opponent Totals
Team/Opponent Differential Averages
Team/Opponent Differential Totals
Full AFL Draft History
Draft Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Rising Star Round by Round
Rising Star Nominees
Rising Star Winners
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season AFL Fixture
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season
Live Ladder
Round Match Period Location
Venue Stats
Full Brownlow Medal Count
Brownlow Medal Winners
Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Crowds & Attendances
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Coaches
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Highlights
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
Supercoach Breakevens
Supercoach Scores
Supercoach Prices
Custom Supercoach Player List
Pre-Season Supercoach Stats
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
AFL Fantasy Breakevens
AFL Fantasy Scores
AFL Fantasy Prices
Custom AFL Fantasy Player List
Pre-Season AFL Fantasy Stats
Latest Team Selections
Custom Team Selections List
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
X