AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2020 AFL Player Rankings 2022 AFL Player Rankings
2021 AFL League Total AFL Fantasy Score Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games AFL Fantasy Score for Last Game Total
1 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 26 103 v Melbourne, Grand Final 3022
2 Christian Petracca Demons 25 139 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 2788
3 Jarryd Lyons Lions 24 105 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 2785
4 Max Gawn Demons 25 101 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 2769
5 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 26 108 v Melbourne, Grand Final 2749
6 Clayton Oliver Demons 25 138 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 2739
7 Oliver Wines Power 24 131 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 2687
8 Jack Steele Saints 22 134 v Fremantle, Round 23 2670
9 Touk Miller Suns 21 133 v Sydney, Round 23 2565
10 Tim Taranto Giants 24 80 v Geelong, Semi Final 2560
11 Tom Mitchell Hawks 22 118 v Richmond, Round 23 2543
12 Zachary Merrett Bombers 23 114 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 2541
13 Rory Laird Crows 22 140 v North Melbourne, Round 23 2457
14 Dayne Zorko Lions 23 90 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 2456
15 Darcy Parish Bombers 23 122 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 2442
16 Cameron Guthrie Cats 23 93 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 2438
17 Hugh McCluggage Lions 24 110 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 2401
18 Sam Walsh Blues 22 105 v GWS, Round 23 2397
19 Joshua Kelly Giants 23 105 v Geelong, Semi Final 2380
20 Ben Keays Crows 22 144 v North Melbourne, Round 23 2376
21 Daniel Rich Lions 24 90 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 2348
22 Karl Amon Power 24 98 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 2347
23 Luke Parker Swans 23 115 v GWS, Elimination Final 2300
24 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 26 81 v Melbourne, Grand Final 2298
25 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 25 96 v Melbourne, Grand Final 2277
26 Christian Salem Demons 24 133 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 2268
27 Travis Boak Power 23 83 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 2253
28 Jack Crisp Magpies 22 62 v Essendon, Round 23 2239
29 Isaac Smith Cats 24 86 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 2210
30 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 25 126 v Melbourne, Grand Final 2183
31 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 20 127 v Adelaide, Round 23 2179
32 Jake Lloyd Swans 22 71 v GWS, Elimination Final 2134
33 Brodie Grundy Magpies 20 61 v Essendon, Round 23 2129
34 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 26 73 v Melbourne, Grand Final 2128
35 Lachlan Hunter Bulldogs 25 61 v Melbourne, Grand Final 2106
36 Paul Seedsman Crows 22 83 v North Melbourne, Round 23 2104
37 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 21 58 v Sydney, Round 22 2102
38 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 22 101 v Adelaide, Round 23 2100
39 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 20 103 v St Kilda, Round 23 2085
40 Joel Selwood Cats 24 104 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 2074
41 Jacob Hopper Giants 23 102 v Geelong, Semi Final 2066
42 Jayden Short Tigers 22 102 v Hawthorn, Round 23 2054
43 Jordan Dawson Swans 23 90 v GWS, Elimination Final 2044
44 Andrew Gaff Eagles 21 67 v Brisbane, Round 23 2041
45 Ed Langdon Demons 24 58 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 2011
46 Dominic Sheed Eagles 22 65 v Brisbane, Round 23 2010
47 Isaac Cumming Giants 24 55 v Geelong, Semi Final 2005
48 Sam Menegola Cats 23 72 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 1999
49 Callan Ward Giants 24 79 v Geelong, Semi Final 1987
50 Callum Mills Swans 18 78 v Gold Coast, Round 23 1980
51 Sean Darcy Dockers 21 44 v St Kilda, Round 23 1971
52 Edward Curnow Blues 22 116 v GWS, Round 23 1958
52 David Mundy Dockers 22 78 v St Kilda, Round 23 1958
54 Thomas Stewart Cats 20 100 v GWS, Round 21 1936
55 Brad Crouch Saints 20 102 v Fremantle, Round 23 1904
56 Tom Hawkins Cats 25 71 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 1896
57 Jack Lukosius Suns 22 70 v Sydney, Round 23 1892
58 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 22 89 v Adelaide, Round 23 1887
59 David Swallow Suns 21 71 v Sydney, Round 23 1879
60 Nicholas Naitanui Eagles 22 119 v Brisbane, Round 23 1874
61 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 21 87 v North Melbourne, Round 22 1866
62 Nick Hind Bombers 22 100 v Collingwood, Round 23 1859
63 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 21 81 v Essendon, Round 23 1857
64 Dan Houston Power 23 82 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 1842
65 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 24 58 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 1833
66 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 25 89 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 1825
67 Caleb Serong Dockers 22 116 v St Kilda, Round 23 1812
68 Willem Drew Power 24 55 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 1796
69 Brayden Maynard Magpies 22 40 v Essendon, Round 23 1792
69 Dyson Heppell Bombers 19 85 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 1792
71 Oscar McInerney Lions 23 81 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 1782
72 Ryan Burton Power 24 72 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 1772
73 Liam Shiels Hawks 21 75 v Richmond, Round 23 1769
74 Zach Tuohy Cats 21 70 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 1760
75 Ben McEvoy Hawks 22 93 v Richmond, Round 23 1759
76 Jordan Ridley Bombers 22 76 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 1757
77 Zac Bailey Lions 24 77 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 1745
78 Angus Brayshaw Demons 25 95 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 1733
79 Timothy English Bulldogs 22 67 v Melbourne, Grand Final 1731
80 Tom Hickey Swans 21 84 v GWS, Elimination Final 1729
81 Taylor Duryea Bulldogs 25 55 v Melbourne, Grand Final 1726
81 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 18 117 v Richmond, Round 23 1726
83 Jack Graham Tigers 22 77 v Hawthorn, Round 23 1725
84 Reilly O'Brien Crows 20 78 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 1724
85 Grant Birchall Lions 23 64 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 1717
86 Mitch Robinson Lions 22 96 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 1714
87 Tarryn Thomas Kangaroos 21 120 v Adelaide, Round 23 1706
88 Brandan Parfitt Cats 23 7 v GWS, Semi Final 1702
89 Brandon Ellis Suns 18 42 v Carlton, Round 21 1689
90 Jack Redden Eagles 18 115 v Fremantle, Round 22 1687
91 Jordan De Goey Magpies 20 109 v Essendon, Round 23 1686
92 Joe Daniher Lions 24 32 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 1682
93 Scott Lycett Power 20 94 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 1680
94 Brodie Smith Crows 21 96 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1672
95 Jack Sinclair Saints 21 79 v Fremantle, Round 23 1666
96 Luke Ryan Dockers 19 92 v St Kilda, Round 23 1660
97 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 25 42 v Melbourne, Grand Final 1658
98 Lachie Neale Lions 17 99 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 1656
99 Mark Blicavs Cats 24 54 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 1654
100 Oliver Florent Swans 23 54 v GWS, Elimination Final 1651
101 John Noble Magpies 22 69 v Essendon, Round 23 1641
102 Patrick Cripps Blues 20 34 v GWS, Round 23 1635
103 Charlie Dixon Power 24 75 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 1632
103 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 20 70 v Adelaide, Round 23 1632
105 Blake Hardwick Hawks 20 86 v Richmond, Round 23 1627
106 Tom McDonald Demons 23 44 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 1625
107 Jacob Weitering Blues 22 70 v GWS, Round 23 1623
108 Tim Membrey Saints 21 94 v Fremantle, Round 23 1622
109 Isaac Heeney Swans 21 98 v GWS, Elimination Final 1621
110 Lachlan Ash Giants 21 82 v Geelong, Semi Final 1620
111 Noah Anderson Suns 20 95 v Sydney, Round 23 1619
111 Lachie Whitfield Giants 17 113 v Geelong, Semi Final 1619
113 Jaidyn Stephenson Kangaroos 19 69 v Adelaide, Round 23 1611
114 Tom Phillips Hawks 22 73 v Richmond, Round 23 1608
115 Liam Baker Tigers 22 50 v Hawthorn, Round 23 1601
115 Tim Kelly Eagles 19 28 v Fremantle, Round 22 1601
117 Sebastian Ross Saints 20 53 v Fremantle, Round 23 1596
118 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 20 94 v Richmond, Round 23 1595
119 Aliir Aliir Power 24 67 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 1591
119 Wil Powell Suns 22 59 v Sydney, Round 23 1591
121 Christopher Mayne Magpies 17 76 v Essendon, Round 23 1579
122 James Worpel Hawks 20 86 v Richmond, Round 23 1576
123 Steven May Demons 23 60 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 1575
124 Adam Cerra Dockers 18 82 v West Coast, Round 22 1572
125 Bradley Hill Saints 22 67 v Fremantle, Round 23 1567
126 Jamie Cripps Eagles 22 71 v Brisbane, Round 23 1562
127 Jake Lever Demons 25 56 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 1559
128 Jack Henry Cats 24 39 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 1558
129 Will Snelling Bombers 20 68 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 1554
130 Shai Bolton Tigers 20 75 v Hawthorn, Round 23 1553
131 Bayley Fritsch Demons 24 87 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 1547
132 Charlie Cameron Lions 24 81 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 1542
133 Rory Sloane Crows 18 102 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1540
134 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 25 19 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 1538
135 Adam Saad Blues 22 73 v GWS, Round 23 1537
136 Jack Darling Eagles 22 77 v Brisbane, Round 23 1532
137 Jack Bowes Suns 19 45 v Essendon, Round 22 1531
138 James Aish Dockers 22 48 v St Kilda, Round 23 1528
139 Harry Schoenberg Crows 22 108 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1527
140 Harris Andrews Lions 23 74 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 1525
140 Jake Stringer Bombers 19 76 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 1525
142 Harry Perryman Giants 18 54 v Geelong, Semi Final 1523
143 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 18 23 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 1519
144 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 24 80 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 1518
145 Nick Haynes Giants 21 93 v Geelong, Semi Final 1517
146 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 23 43 v Melbourne, Grand Final 1513
146 James Jordon Demons 22 42 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 1513
148 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 24 54 v Geelong, Semi Final 1504
149 Tom Papley Swans 23 72 v GWS, Elimination Final 1502
149 Daniel Howe Hawks 19 90 v Richmond, Round 23 1502
151 Jack Billings Saints 18 71 v Carlton, Round 20 1499
152 Toby Greene Giants 18 57 v Sydney, Elimination Final 1498
153 Mason Redman Bombers 22 76 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 1496
154 Ben Cunnington Kangaroos 15 81 v Carlton, Round 19 1488
155 Luke Jackson Demons 24 83 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 1482
156 Thomas Jonas Power 24 56 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 1479
157 Rhys Stanley Cats 19 77 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 1475
158 Kyle Langford Bombers 17 95 v Sydney, Round 20 1472
159 Adam Treloar Bulldogs 17 93 v Melbourne, Grand Final 1467
160 Jed Bews Cats 25 48 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 1446
161 Tom Atkins Cats 22 48 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 1443
162 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 20 47 v Essendon, Round 23 1437
163 James Harmes Demons 18 54 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 1432
164 Trent Rivers Demons 25 40 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 1428
164 Harry Cunningham Swans 21 52 v GWS, Elimination Final 1428
166 Justin McInerney Swans 21 37 v GWS, Elimination Final 1427
167 Bradley Sheppard Eagles 20 71 v Fremantle, Round 22 1426
168 Connor Rozee Power 21 63 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 1421
169 Dane Rampe Swans 20 84 v GWS, Elimination Final 1418
170 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 22 57 v Hawthorn, Round 23 1415
171 Chad Wingard Hawks 16 116 v Richmond, Round 23 1413
172 Taylor Adams Magpies 14 125 v Essendon, Round 23 1412
173 Peter Wright Bombers 21 24 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 1409
174 Dylan Moore Hawks 20 88 v Collingwood, Round 21 1407
175 Lachlan Henderson Cats 21 30 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 1399
176 Isaac Quaynor Magpies 20 59 v Hawthorn, Round 21 1397
177 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 16 103 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 1396
178 Callum Wilkie Saints 22 58 v Fremantle, Round 23 1388
179 George Hewett Swans 21 106 v GWS, Elimination Final 1385
180 Sam Docherty Blues 14 74 v Adelaide, Round 15 1381
181 Jack Viney Demons 15 86 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 1374
182 Miles Bergman Power 21 62 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 1370
183 Charlie Spargo Demons 25 23 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 1363
184 Josh Rotham Eagles 19 75 v Brisbane, Round 23 1360
185 Tom Doedee Crows 21 50 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1347
186 Brody Mihocek Magpies 21 58 v Brisbane, Round 22 1340
187 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 15 83 v Melbourne, Grand Final 1339
188 Toby Nankervis Tigers 16 67 v GWS, Round 22 1335
189 Harry McKay Blues 19 81 v Gold Coast, Round 21 1334
190 Jayden Laverde Bombers 23 58 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 1328
191 Shannon Hurn Eagles 15 25 v Melbourne, Round 21 1317
192 Hugh Greenwood Suns 15 0 v GWS, Round 17 1315
193 Jack Higgins Saints 19 78 v Fremantle, Round 23 1312
194 Mitchell Duncan Cats 13 85 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 1307
195 Shaun Atley Kangaroos 19 52 v Adelaide, Round 23 1303
196 Dustin Martin Tigers 16 51 v Brisbane, Round 18 1300
197 Devon Smith Bombers 20 68 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 1298
198 Charlie Ballard Suns 21 49 v Sydney, Round 23 1295
199 Errol Gulden Swans 18 58 v GWS, Elimination Final 1293
200 Sam Frost Hawks 22 76 v Richmond, Round 23 1291
201 Trent Cotchin Tigers 17 102 v GWS, Round 22 1289
202 Robbie Gray Power 18 76 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 1288
203 Bradley Close Cats 22 52 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 1286
204 Dougal Howard Saints 21 55 v Fremantle, Round 23 1284
205 Taylor Walker Crows 17 34 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 1282
206 Jordan Roughead Magpies 21 52 v Essendon, Round 23 1274
207 Jake Kelly Crows 20 77 v Melbourne, Round 22 1272
208 Shaun Higgins Cats 17 44 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 1269
209 Nathan Fyfe Dockers 15 39 v Sydney, Round 19 1267
210 Connor Idun Giants 23 38 v Geelong, Semi Final 1266
211 Steven Motlop Power 19 33 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 1263
212 Lance Franklin Swans 18 66 v GWS, Elimination Final 1262
213 Tom Green Giants 18 37 v Sydney, Elimination Final 1258
214 Josh Bruce Bulldogs 20 85 v Essendon, Round 21 1257
215 Sam Wicks Swans 22 57 v GWS, Elimination Final 1252
216 Jack Newnes Blues 19 37 v GWS, Round 23 1248
217 Darcy Cameron Magpies 18 66 v Essendon, Round 23 1247
218 Andrew McGrath Bombers 15 61 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 1245
219 Travis Colyer Dockers 22 47 v St Kilda, Round 23 1240
220 Dylan Grimes Tigers 21 88 v Hawthorn, Round 23 1239
221 Tom Cole Eagles 22 37 v Brisbane, Round 23 1238
222 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 20 34 v Adelaide, Round 23 1237
223 Jimmy Webster Saints 20 75 v Fremantle, Round 23 1235
224 Oleg Markov Suns 17 7 v Brisbane, Round 19 1233
225 Josh Daicos Magpies 17 80 v Essendon, Round 23 1213
225 James Rowbottom Swans 16 79 v GWS, Elimination Final 1213
227 Oscar Allen Eagles 21 35 v Brisbane, Round 23 1212
227 Sam Taylor Giants 19 29 v Geelong, Semi Final 1212
229 Lachlan Sholl Crows 18 72 v Melbourne, Round 22 1211
230 Nic Newman Blues 14 110 v GWS, Round 23 1209
231 Daniel Butler Saints 22 54 v Fremantle, Round 23 1206
232 Peter Ladhams Power 17 43 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 1202
233 Alex Keath Bulldogs 23 40 v Melbourne, Grand Final 1197
233 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 22 71 v Adelaide, Round 23 1197
235 Blake Acres Dockers 18 40 v St Kilda, Round 23 1189
236 Brandon Starcevich Lions 24 52 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 1183
236 Tom McCartin Swans 22 40 v GWS, Elimination Final 1183
238 Ben Ainsworth Suns 17 72 v Sydney, Round 23 1181
239 Will Hayward Swans 19 56 v GWS, Elimination Final 1177
240 Daniel McStay Lions 19 0 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 1176
241 Rowan Marshall Saints 13 117 v Fremantle, Round 23 1166
242 Luke Breust Hawks 19 64 v Brisbane, Round 20 1163
243 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 20 73 v West Coast, Round 22 1159
244 Josh Thomas Magpies 20 73 v Essendon, Round 23 1158
245 Changkuoth Jiath Hawks 16 80 v Fremantle, Round 17 1156
246 Gary Rohan Cats 21 10 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 1154
247 Zak Jones Saints 13 95 v Fremantle, Round 23 1152
248 Jason Castagna Tigers 20 50 v Hawthorn, Round 23 1150
249 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 22 31 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 1139
250 Luke Dunstan Saints 12 67 v Geelong, Round 22 1135
251 Nikolas Cox Bombers 20 41 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 1124
252 Ben King Suns 22 57 v Sydney, Round 23 1120
253 Joshua Walker Kangaroos 21 39 v Adelaide, Round 23 1115
253 Tom Lynch Tigers 18 95 v Hawthorn, Round 23 1115
255 Jarman Impey Hawks 13 108 v Essendon, Round 14 1114
256 Mitch Georgiades Power 21 45 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 1112
257 Jason Johannisen Bulldogs 23 53 v Melbourne, Grand Final 1109
257 Todd Marshall Power 20 56 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 1109
259 Nathan Wilson Dockers 18 27 v Brisbane, Round 21 1108
260 Jack Madgen Magpies 18 73 v Essendon, Round 23 1104
261 Liam Duggan Eagles 14 55 v Collingwood, Round 20 1099
261 Bachar Houli Tigers 12 93 v Gold Coast, Round 16 1099
263 Kayne Turner Kangaroos 22 49 v Adelaide, Round 23 1097
264 Max King Saints 20 54 v Geelong, Round 22 1093
265 Jayden Hunt Demons 20 3 v West Coast, Round 21 1089
266 Alex Sexton Suns 18 38 v Sydney, Round 23 1083
267 Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti Bombers 20 26 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 1082
268 Jeremy McGovern Eagles 15 74 v Fremantle, Round 22 1080
269 Lachlan Fogarty Blues 16 83 v GWS, Round 23 1075
270 Curtis Taylor Kangaroos 18 63 v Adelaide, Round 23 1074
271 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 18 53 v Fremantle, Round 22 1073
272 Luke Dahlhaus Cats 21 21 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 1070
273 Marlion Pickett Tigers 18 61 v Hawthorn, Round 23 1061
274 Chris Burgess Suns 19 51 v Sydney, Round 23 1056
275 Sean Lemmens Suns 21 38 v Sydney, Round 23 1055
276 Samuel Collins Suns 19 52 v Sydney, Round 23 1052
277 Ned McHenry Crows 21 82 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1045
277 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 17 72 v Hawthorn, Round 23 1045
277 Nicholas Holman Suns 16 98 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 1045
280 Tim O'Brien Hawks 18 70 v Richmond, Round 23 1042
281 Shane Edwards Tigers 16 39 v GWS, Round 22 1040
282 Lachlan Weller Suns 13 53 v Port Adelaide, Round 14 1038
283 Matthew Kennedy Blues 12 100 v GWS, Round 23 1031
284 Matt Guelfi Bombers 18 64 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 1028
285 Riley Bonner Power 14 129 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 1020
286 Cale Hooker Bombers 18 55 v GWS, Round 19 1012
287 Ryan Byrnes Saints 16 36 v Fremantle, Round 23 1008
288 Daniel Rioli Tigers 18 67 v Hawthorn, Round 23 1006
289 Daniel Lloyd Giants 16 25 v Geelong, Semi Final 1005
290 Marcus Adams Lions 17 43 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 1004
290 Kane Lambert Tigers 13 58 v GWS, Round 22 1004
292 Zachary Williams Blues 14 53 v North Melbourne, Round 19 1001
293 Matthew Taberner Dockers 16 53 v St Kilda, Round 23 1000
294 Tom Barrass Eagles 16 40 v Brisbane, Round 23 998
295 Jake Aarts Tigers 20 24 v Hawthorn, Round 23 996
295 Elliot Yeo Eagles 12 105 v Brisbane, Round 23 996
297 Jack Mahony Kangaroos 19 81 v Richmond, Round 21 994
297 Shane Mumford Giants 14 104 v Geelong, Semi Final 994
299 Liam Jones Blues 19 55 v Gold Coast, Round 21 984
299 Michael Walters Dockers 16 50 v Sydney, Round 19 984
299 Trent Dumont Kangaroos 14 54 v Adelaide, Round 23 984
302 Jacob Koschitzke Hawks 20 29 v Richmond, Round 23 981
303 Darcy Tucker Dockers 16 28 v St Kilda, Round 23 980
304 Nicholas Coffield Saints 16 99 v Fremantle, Round 23 977
305 Archie Perkins Bombers 20 21 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 975
306 David Astbury Tigers 17 94 v Hawthorn, Round 23 969
307 Deven Robertson Lions 16 37 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 966
308 Liam Stocker Blues 17 77 v GWS, Round 23 963
309 Jamie Elliott Magpies 13 111 v Essendon, Round 23 961
310 Jordon Butts Crows 22 41 v North Melbourne, Round 23 960
310 James Rowe Crows 18 47 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 960
312 Jackson Nelson Eagles 18 42 v Brisbane, Round 23 958
313 Jack Silvagni Blues 15 55 v Gold Coast, Round 21 954
314 David MacKay Crows 17 80 v North Melbourne, Round 23 950
314 Darcy Moore Magpies 13 67 v Melbourne, Round 13 950
316 Trent McKenzie Power 14 58 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 948
316 Brayden Fiorini Suns 9 71 v Sydney, Round 23 948
318 Nathan Broad Tigers 14 79 v St Kilda, Round 15 947
319 Hunter Clark Saints 13 52 v Carlton, Round 20 944
320 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 16 14 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 941
321 Gryan Miers Cats 15 39 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 939
322 Harry Morrison Hawks 14 67 v Richmond, Round 23 936
323 Jeremy Cameron Cats 15 26 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 931
324 Orazio Fantasia Power 15 30 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 929
325 Jake Waterman Eagles 14 49 v Brisbane, Round 23 926
326 Izak Rankine Suns 18 31 v Brisbane, Round 19 920
327 Mitchell Hannan Bulldogs 17 34 v Melbourne, Grand Final 919
328 Rory Lobb Dockers 13 22 v Geelong, Round 18 917
328 Jonathon Ceglar Hawks 12 83 v Richmond, Round 23 917
330 Lachlan Plowman Blues 19 38 v GWS, Round 23 914
331 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 12 80 v Hawthorn, Round 23 913
332 Marc Pittonet Blues 13 86 v GWS, Round 14 911
333 Eric Hipwood Lions 16 12 v St Kilda, Round 17 910
334 Andrew McPherson Crows 16 83 v North Melbourne, Round 23 909
335 Zak Butters Power 12 64 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 898
335 Patrick Ryder Saints 12 63 v West Coast, Round 19 898
337 Nick Blakey Swans 15 63 v North Melbourne, Round 22 896
338 Ben McKay Kangaroos 22 29 v Adelaide, Round 23 891
339 Tom Powell Kangaroos 13 60 v Brisbane, Round 14 890
340 Sam Flanders Suns 15 64 v Melbourne, Round 20 887
341 Brayden Ham Bombers 17 0 v Sydney, Round 20 883
342 Michael Hibberd Demons 17 20 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 881
343 Eddie Betts Blues 19 41 v GWS, Round 23 875
344 Cody Weightman Bulldogs 16 28 v Melbourne, Grand Final 867
345 Bailey Scott Kangaroos 16 16 v Adelaide, Round 23 866
346 Chad Warner Swans 13 35 v GWS, Elimination Final 864
347 Josh Battle Saints 14 90 v Richmond, Round 15 863
348 Tom Lynch Crows 12 87 v North Melbourne, Round 23 857
349 James Stewart Bombers 17 67 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 846
350 Matthew Flynn Giants 12 71 v Sydney, Round 18 845
351 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 14 55 v Richmond, Round 23 842
352 Tom Sparrow Demons 16 53 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 839
353 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 19 58 v Melbourne, Grand Final 832
353 Ryan Lester Lions 17 37 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 832
355 Callum Ah Chee Lions 20 36 v West Coast, Round 23 828
356 Shaun Burgoyne Hawks 17 62 v Richmond, Round 23 822
357 Jack Petruccelle Eagles 17 11 v Brisbane, Round 23 819
358 Ben Brown Demons 13 67 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 810
359 Sam Draper Bombers 13 121 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 808
360 Paddy Dow Blues 16 14 v GWS, Round 23 807
361 Ian Hill Giants 17 34 v Geelong, Semi Final 806
362 Mark O'Connor Cats 14 13 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 805
363 Xavier Duursma Power 11 58 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 804
364 Josh Corbett Suns 15 37 v Sydney, Round 23 797
364 Sam Petrevski-Seton Blues 13 73 v North Melbourne, Round 19 797
366 Liam Ryan Eagles 14 71 v Brisbane, Round 23 791
367 Alex Witherden Eagles 9 94 v Brisbane, Round 23 790
368 Tom De Koning Blues 13 90 v GWS, Round 23 787
369 Marc Murphy Blues 14 92 v Port Adelaide, Round 22 782
370 Griffin Logue Dockers 16 69 v St Kilda, Round 23 774
371 Noah Balta Tigers 14 49 v St Kilda, Round 15 766
372 Anthony Scott Bulldogs 19 16 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 761
373 Zac Langdon Eagles 16 20 v Fremantle, Round 22 757
374 Jack Buckley Giants 15 0 v Melbourne, Round 16 749
374 Shane McAdam Crows 15 94 v North Melbourne, Round 23 749
374 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 11 61 v Adelaide, Round 23 749
377 Easton Wood Bulldogs 15 43 v Melbourne, Grand Final 746
378 Darcy Fogarty Crows 16 34 v North Melbourne, Round 23 740
378 Quinton Narkle Cats 13 0 v St Kilda, Round 22 740
380 Tom Highmore Saints 12 87 v Sydney, Round 21 734
381 Dion Prestia Tigers 9 81 v GWS, Round 22 730
382 Callum Brown Magpies 14 50 v Carlton, Round 18 728
383 Sam Berry Crows 17 34 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 727
383 Lachlan Murphy Crows 15 58 v North Melbourne, Round 23 727
385 Darcy Macpherson Suns 11 64 v Sydney, Round 23 724
386 Jeremy Finlayson Giants 13 61 v Sydney, Round 18 720
386 Zach Guthrie Cats 12 76 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 720
388 Harrison Petty Demons 19 21 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 717
388 Xavier O'Halloran Giants 14 40 v Carlton, Round 23 717
388 Riley Thilthorpe Crows 14 71 v North Melbourne, Round 23 717
391 Daniel McKenzie Saints 12 56 v Fremantle, Round 23 716
392 Aaron Francis Bombers 15 49 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 713
393 James Cousins Hawks 9 64 v Adelaide, Round 19 711
394 Alec Waterman Bombers 14 33 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 707
395 Lachlan Bramble Hawks 10 68 v Richmond, Round 23 704
396 Kyle Hartigan Hawks 19 26 v Richmond, Round 23 703
396 Jaxon Prior Lions 16 29 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 703
398 Caleb Poulter Magpies 11 70 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 698
399 Keidean Coleman Lions 16 50 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 697
400 Tom Cutler Bombers 11 74 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 695
401 Jack Martin Blues 11 59 v Gold Coast, Round 21 691
402 Harrison Jones Bombers 16 33 v Adelaide, Round 17 685
403 Matt Cottrell Blues 12 47 v North Melbourne, Round 19 681
404 Jarrod Brander Eagles 11 59 v Brisbane, Round 23 679
405 Lachie Young Kangaroos 13 18 v Gold Coast, Round 15 677
406 Robbie Fox Swans 15 13 v GWS, Elimination Final 676
406 Michael Gibbons Blues 11 24 v Sydney, Round 11 676
408 Chayce Jones Crows 14 48 v North Melbourne, Round 23 675
409 Trent Bianco Magpies 11 61 v Essendon, Round 23 673
410 Matt Owies Blues 13 23 v St Kilda, Round 20 672
411 Brent Daniels Giants 13 44 v Geelong, Round 21 667
412 Rhys Mathieson Lions 11 58 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 666
413 Sam Switkowski Dockers 12 37 v St Kilda, Round 23 665
414 Ben Long Saints 14 45 v Fremantle, Round 23 664
415 Matt Rowell Suns 12 68 v Sydney, Round 23 663
416 Hayden Crozier Bulldogs 10 40 v Gold Coast, Round 18 656
417 Will Hamill Crows 17 26 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 655
417 Mitchell Crowden Dockers 15 73 v St Kilda, Round 23 655
419 Esava Ratugolea Cats 15 28 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 652
420 Matthew De Boer Giants 11 79 v Geelong, Semi Final 646
421 Liam Henry Dockers 17 61 v St Kilda, Round 23 643
422 Sam Reid Swans 10 51 v North Melbourne, Round 22 642
423 Josh Treacy Dockers 15 30 v St Kilda, Round 23 641
423 Roarke Smith Bulldogs 13 80 v Melbourne, Grand Final 641
425 Jack Bytel Saints 13 85 v Fremantle, Round 23 639
425 Jeremy Sharp Suns 9 6 v Sydney, Round 23 639
427 Levi Casboult Blues 13 52 v GWS, Round 23 632
428 Jesse Hogan Giants 9 72 v Sydney, Elimination Final 630
429 Jack Ross Tigers 11 93 v Hawthorn, Round 23 614
430 Luke Shuey Eagles 7 105 v Brisbane, Round 23 613
431 Will Phillips Kangaroos 14 33 v Adelaide, Round 23 610
432 Hayden McLean Swans 11 57 v GWS, Elimination Final 607
433 Luke Brown Crows 11 42 v Brisbane, Round 16 606
434 Mabior Chol Tigers 10 54 v Hawthorn, Round 23 605
435 Robbie Tarrant Kangaroos 10 74 v Adelaide, Round 23 603
436 Nathan Murphy Magpies 13 44 v Essendon, Round 23 597
437 Tom Clurey Power 11 50 v Carlton, Round 22 595
438 Jy Farrar Suns 10 59 v Sydney, Round 23 590
439 Jeremy Howe Magpies 8 73 v Essendon, Round 23 587
440 Patrick Lipinski Bulldogs 9 36 v North Melbourne, Round 16 585
441 Jamaine Jones Eagles 12 56 v Brisbane, Round 23 579
442 Zac Fisher Blues 10 58 v GWS, Round 23 578
443 Rhyan Mansell Tigers 13 47 v GWS, Round 22 577
444 Jarrod Berry Lions 11 37 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 563
444 Hamish Hartlett Power 10 45 v Gold Coast, Round 14 563
446 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 7 75 v Adelaide, Round 23 558
447 Brennan Cox Dockers 12 58 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 552
448 Hayden Young Dockers 8 91 v St Kilda, Round 23 551
449 Oliver Hanrahan Hawks 12 47 v Richmond, Round 23 547
450 Dylan Shiel Bombers 8 86 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 528
451 Tobe Watson Dockers 11 62 v St Kilda, Round 23 521
452 Tom Williamson Blues 11 49 v GWS, Round 23 517
453 Adam Kennedy Giants 9 38 v Carlton, Round 23 516
454 Samuel Reid Giants 15 30 v Sydney, Elimination Final 513
455 Jack Payne Lions 10 16 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 509
455 Tom Campbell Kangaroos 9 31 v Richmond, Round 21 509
455 Riley Collier-Dawkins Tigers 9 58 v Hawthorn, Round 23 509
458 Harry Edwards Eagles 10 24 v Brisbane, Round 23 508
459 Tom Fullarton Lions 12 61 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 503
460 Beau McCreery Magpies 12 -3 v Essendon, Round 23 499
461 Max Holmes Cats 9 35 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 494
462 Reece Conca Dockers 9 85 v Gold Coast, Round 13 493
463 Zac Smith Suns 9 66 v Sydney, Round 23 489
464 Will Setterfield Blues 8 32 v Geelong, Round 17 483
465 Jack Lonie Saints 9 57 v Adelaide, Round 13 481
466 Ethan Hughes Dockers 8 36 v Geelong, Round 18 480
467 Lachlan McNeil Bulldogs 11 51 v Gold Coast, Round 18 477
468 Sydney Stack Tigers 7 73 v Hawthorn, Round 23 473
469 Tyler Brockman Hawks 11 58 v Richmond, Round 23 472
470 Kane Farrell Power 10 3 v Hawthorn, Round 16 471
471 Billy Frampton Crows 10 44 v North Melbourne, Round 23 470
472 Oliver Henry Magpies 10 24 v Essendon, Round 23 462
472 Callum Coleman-Jones Tigers 8 50 v Hawthorn, Round 23 462
474 Zachary Sproule Giants 10 6 v Geelong, Semi Final 461
475 Tanner Bruhn Giants 13 33 v Geelong, Semi Final 459
475 Dean Kent Saints 7 74 v Fremantle, Round 23 459
477 Phil Davis Giants 11 32 v Geelong, Semi Final 458
477 Josh Caddy Tigers 6 53 v West Coast, Round 13 458
479 Andrew Phillips Bombers 6 85 v Richmond, Round 12 453
480 Jordan Clark Cats 8 79 v GWS, Round 21 451
481 Brandon Walker Dockers 10 68 v St Kilda, Round 23 448
481 Josh Schache Bulldogs 8 40 v Melbourne, Grand Final 448
483 Mason Wood Saints 7 107 v Collingwood, Round 16 447
484 Jake Melksham Demons 10 28 v Adelaide, Round 22 444
485 Lewis Young Bulldogs 9 44 v Brisbane, Semi Final 440
486 Aiden Bonar Kangaroos 10 26 v Adelaide, Round 23 438
487 Laitham Vandermeer Bulldogs 10 31 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 437
488 Caleb Graham Suns 12 34 v Brisbane, Round 19 436
489 Charlie Lazzaro Kangaroos 10 55 v Essendon, Round 18 427
489 Conor Nash Hawks 7 98 v Richmond, Round 23 427
491 Stefan Martin Bulldogs 9 64 v Melbourne, Grand Final 425
491 Stephen Coniglio Giants 7 74 v Geelong, Semi Final 425
493 Trey Ruscoe Magpies 9 37 v Brisbane, Round 22 420
493 Braeden Campbell Swans 8 29 v Gold Coast, Round 23 420
495 Connor Blakely Dockers 11 27 v West Coast, Round 22 417
496 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 8 27 v Essendon, Round 8 404
496 Connor Menadue Kangaroos 7 49 v St Kilda, Round 11 404
498 Nick Murray Crows 10 39 v Melbourne, Round 22 400
499 James Madden Lions 9 41 v Hawthorn, Round 20 394
500 Finlay Macrae Magpies 9 54 v Brisbane, Round 22 388
501 Sam Durham Bombers 7 65 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 383
502 Riley Garcia Bulldogs 9 40 v Hawthorn, Round 22 382
503 Matthew Parker Tigers 6 46 v Hawthorn, Round 23 379
504 Lloyd Meek Dockers 9 55 v St Kilda, Round 23 371
505 James Bell Swans 9 47 v GWS, Elimination Final 370
506 Luke Edwards Eagles 7 56 v Fremantle, Round 22 369
507 Alex Pearce Dockers 10 50 v St Kilda, Round 23 368
508 Jake Bowey Demons 7 56 v Western Bulldogs, Grand Final 365
509 Minairo Frederick Dockers 7 7 v Brisbane, Round 8 364
510 Nathan Jones Demons 7 58 v North Melbourne, Round 7 363
510 Adam Tomlinson Demons 7 0 v North Melbourne, Round 7 363
512 Taylin Duman Dockers 6 87 v Gold Coast, Round 13 355
513 Mason Cox Magpies 7 20 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 354
514 Darcy Gardiner Lions 9 40 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 353
514 Joel Amartey Swans 6 40 v GWS, Round 18 353
516 Jai Newcombe Hawks 6 4 v Richmond, Round 23 350
517 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 8 7 v Melbourne, Round 22 348
518 Ned Reeves Hawks 5 85 v Brisbane, Round 20 345
519 Will Day Hawks 5 88 v GWS, Round 15 344
520 David Zaharakis Bombers 6 51 v GWS, Round 19 342
521 Atu Bosenavulagi Kangaroos 7 36 v Adelaide, Round 23 339
522 Brayden Sier Magpies 7 29 v Adelaide, Round 12 337
523 Sam Mayes Power 9 20 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 335
524 Heath Chapman Dockers 6 39 v West Coast, Round 7 332
525 Paul Hunter Saints 7 50 v Fremantle, Round 23 329
526 Matthew Buntine Giants 8 29 v Geelong, Round 21 328
526 Xavier O'Neill Eagles 7 31 v Collingwood, Round 20 328
528 Jarrod Lienert Power 5 51 v St Kilda, Round 18 325
528 Mitch McGovern Blues 5 70 v GWS, Round 23 325
530 Boyd Woodcock Power 6 48 v Collingwood, Round 19 324
531 Kieren Briggs Giants 5 77 v Carlton, Round 23 323
532 Lochie O'Brien Blues 5 62 v GWS, Round 23 315
533 Rory Atkins Suns 8 52 v Sydney, Round 23 312
534 Lewis Melican Swans 6 75 v GWS, Elimination Final 311
535 Leo Connolly Saints 7 37 v Sydney, Round 21 305
536 Logan McDonald Swans 7 44 v Hawthorn, Round 13 304
536 Jake Riccardi Giants 7 35 v Geelong, Round 21 304
536 Jordon Sweet Bulldogs 5 31 v Melbourne, Round 11 304
539 Sam Day Suns 6 82 v GWS, Round 17 303
540 Tyler Brown Magpies 6 37 v Port Adelaide, Round 10 300
541 Lachlan Jones Power 6 31 v Gold Coast, Round 14 299
542 Damon Greaves Hawks 6 24 v Brisbane, Round 20 298
543 Brett Bewley Dockers 6 44 v St Kilda, Round 23 297
544 Luke Foley Eagles 6 51 v Brisbane, Round 23 295
545 Brendon Ah Chee Eagles 5 58 v North Melbourne, Round 17 284
546 Nathan Vardy Eagles 9 41 v Brisbane, Round 23 280
547 Tristan Xerri Kangaroos 8 25 v Geelong, Round 20 279
548 Mitchell Wallis Bulldogs 6 41 v Sydney, Round 17 272
549 Martin Frederick Power 8 21 v St Kilda, Round 18 270
550 Ed Richards Bulldogs 5 31 v Essendon, Round 21 258
551 Jared Polec Kangaroos 5 59 v Geelong, Round 20 255
552 Connor West Eagles 5 33 v Brisbane, Round 23 254
553 Brandon Zerk-Thatcher Bombers 6 50 v Melbourne, Round 15 252
554 Bailey Banfield Dockers 6 32 v St Kilda, Round 23 244
555 Jack Ginnivan Magpies 5 51 v Essendon, Round 23 234
556 Nakia Cockatoo Lions 6 22 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 228
557 Thomson Dow Tigers 5 49 v Hawthorn, Round 23 226
558 Dylan Stephens Swans 6 26 v St Kilda, Round 21 221
559 Bailey Williams Eagles 6 35 v Adelaide, Round 18 218
560 Jamarra Ugle-Hagan Bulldogs 5 27 v Essendon, Round 21 210
561 Sam Weideman Demons 5 13 v Collingwood, Round 13 206
562 Ryan Gardner Bulldogs 9 28 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 205
563 Patrick Naish Tigers 6 41 v Collingwood, Round 17 204
564 Luke Parks Blues 6 5 v GWS, Round 14 194
565 Ryan Garthwaite Tigers 5 48 v GWS, Round 22 192
566 Denver Grainger-Barras Hawks 5 39 v Brisbane, Round 20 191
567 Thomas Berry Lions 6 3 v Fremantle, Round 21 186
567 Colin O'Riordan Swans 5 24 v GWS, Elimination Final 186
569 Jake Stein Giants 6 25 v Geelong, Semi Final 181
569 Hugo Ralphsmith Tigers 5 20 v GWS, Round 22 181
571 Darragh Joyce Saints 5 30 v Geelong, Round 22 179
572 Neville Jetta Demons 5 40 v Adelaide, Round 10 162
573 Oscar Clavarino Saints 5 41 v Fremantle, Round 23 151
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2020 AFL Player Rankings 2022 AFL Player Rankings
Feedback

Send us feedback or report a mistake on this page.

Please enter some feedback
Compare Teams
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
All Players
Player Search
Past Players
Other Players
Compare Players
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
League Averages
League Totals
Rising Star Averages
Rising Star Totals
Season Goalkickers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Team Averages
Team Totals
Opponent Averages
Opponent Totals
Team/Opponent Differential Averages
Team/Opponent Differential Totals
Full AFL Draft History
Draft Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Rising Star Round by Round
Rising Star Nominees
Rising Star Winners
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season AFL Fixture
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season
Live Ladder
Round Match Period Location
Venue Stats
Full Brownlow Medal Count
Brownlow Medal Winners
Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Crowds & Attendances
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Coaches
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Highlights
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
Supercoach Breakevens
Supercoach Scores
Supercoach Prices
Custom Supercoach Player List
Pre-Season Supercoach Stats
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
AFL Fantasy Breakevens
AFL Fantasy Scores
AFL Fantasy Prices
Custom AFL Fantasy Player List
Pre-Season AFL Fantasy Stats
Latest Team Selections
Custom Team Selections List
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
X