AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2020 AFL Player Rankings  
2021 AFL League Total Disposals Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games Disposals for Last Game Total
1 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 25 36 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 855
2 Oliver Wines Power 24 38 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 777
3 Clayton Oliver Demons 24 27 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 756
4 Tom Mitchell Hawks 22 36 v Richmond, Round 23 755
5 Zachary Merrett Bombers 23 31 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 725
6 Rory Laird Crows 22 40 v North Melbourne, Round 23 704
7 Darcy Parish Bombers 23 35 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 701
8 Christian Petracca Demons 24 32 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 691
9 Jarryd Lyons Lions 24 27 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 674
10 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 25 20 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 670
11 Touk Miller Suns 21 37 v Sydney, Round 23 668
12 Cameron Guthrie Cats 23 26 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 667
13 Sam Walsh Blues 22 29 v GWS, Round 23 656
14 Luke Parker Swans 23 34 v GWS, Elimination Final 641
15 Travis Boak Power 23 24 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 640
16 Jack Steele Saints 22 36 v Fremantle, Round 23 639
17 Tim Taranto Giants 24 20 v Geelong, Semi Final 637
18 Daniel Rich Lions 24 22 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 624
19 Ben Keays Crows 22 38 v North Melbourne, Round 23 619
20 Jake Lloyd Swans 22 21 v GWS, Elimination Final 614
21 Jacob Hopper Giants 23 27 v Geelong, Semi Final 606
22 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 25 24 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 602
23 Joshua Kelly Giants 23 25 v Geelong, Semi Final 601
24 Hugh McCluggage Lions 24 28 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 600
25 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 24 22 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 594
25 Jack Crisp Magpies 22 19 v Essendon, Round 23 594
27 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 22 26 v Adelaide, Round 23 592
28 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 25 23 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 587
29 Christian Salem Demons 23 29 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 581
30 Dominic Sheed Eagles 22 23 v Brisbane, Round 23 577
30 Andrew Gaff Eagles 21 15 v Brisbane, Round 23 577
32 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 24 19 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 575
33 Paul Seedsman Crows 22 23 v North Melbourne, Round 23 574
34 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 20 29 v St Kilda, Round 23 568
35 Karl Amon Power 24 21 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 566
36 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 20 37 v Adelaide, Round 23 558
37 Dayne Zorko Lions 23 24 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 555
38 David Mundy Dockers 22 24 v St Kilda, Round 23 553
39 Joel Selwood Cats 24 24 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 552
40 Isaac Smith Cats 24 26 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 550
41 Callan Ward Giants 24 22 v Geelong, Semi Final 545
42 Jayden Short Tigers 22 26 v Hawthorn, Round 23 542
43 Sam Menegola Cats 23 20 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 533
44 Lachlan Hunter Bulldogs 24 22 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 530
44 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 21 17 v Sydney, Round 22 530
46 Brad Crouch Saints 20 28 v Fremantle, Round 23 527
47 Isaac Cumming Giants 24 16 v Geelong, Semi Final 524
48 Jordan Dawson Swans 23 18 v GWS, Elimination Final 513
49 Ed Langdon Demons 23 21 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 507
50 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 21 25 v North Melbourne, Round 22 504
51 Caleb Serong Dockers 22 35 v St Kilda, Round 23 503
52 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 21 22 v Essendon, Round 23 500
53 Edward Curnow Blues 22 25 v GWS, Round 23 496
54 Callum Mills Swans 18 18 v Gold Coast, Round 23 495
55 Nick Hind Bombers 22 23 v Collingwood, Round 23 492
56 Dan Houston Power 23 22 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 481
56 Zach Tuohy Cats 21 21 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 481
58 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 24 13 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 480
58 Thomas Stewart Cats 20 22 v GWS, Round 21 480
60 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 18 36 v Richmond, Round 23 473
61 Dyson Heppell Bombers 19 24 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 470
62 Patrick Cripps Blues 20 17 v GWS, Round 23 468
63 Jordan Ridley Bombers 22 17 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 464
64 Brayden Maynard Magpies 22 13 v Essendon, Round 23 462
65 David Swallow Suns 21 20 v Sydney, Round 23 460
65 Lachie Neale Lions 17 28 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 460
67 Tim Kelly Eagles 19 7 v Fremantle, Round 22 454
68 Noah Anderson Suns 20 28 v Sydney, Round 23 453
69 Liam Baker Tigers 22 12 v Hawthorn, Round 23 446
70 Liam Shiels Hawks 21 20 v Richmond, Round 23 444
70 Jack Sinclair Saints 21 22 v Fremantle, Round 23 444
72 Jack Redden Eagles 18 25 v Fremantle, Round 22 443
73 Max Gawn Demons 24 19 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 442
73 Jack Lukosius Suns 22 16 v Sydney, Round 23 442
75 Zac Bailey Lions 24 17 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 440
76 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 20 18 v Adelaide, Round 23 439
77 Oliver Florent Swans 23 16 v GWS, Elimination Final 436
78 Angus Brayshaw Demons 24 18 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 435
79 Bradley Hill Saints 22 19 v Fremantle, Round 23 434
80 Brodie Smith Crows 21 25 v North Melbourne, Round 23 433
81 Ryan Burton Power 24 19 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 432
81 Brandan Parfitt Cats 23 3 v GWS, Semi Final 432
83 Mitch Robinson Lions 22 24 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 430
84 James Worpel Hawks 20 25 v Richmond, Round 23 426
85 Grant Birchall Lions 23 18 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 425
85 Lachie Whitfield Giants 17 34 v Geelong, Semi Final 425
87 Willem Drew Power 24 8 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 424
87 Adam Saad Blues 22 19 v GWS, Round 23 424
89 Brandon Ellis Suns 18 7 v Carlton, Round 21 423
90 Taylor Duryea Bulldogs 24 13 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 421
91 Jordan De Goey Magpies 20 23 v Essendon, Round 23 420
91 Sebastian Ross Saints 20 14 v Fremantle, Round 23 420
93 Jack Graham Tigers 22 17 v Hawthorn, Round 23 418
94 Blake Hardwick Hawks 20 20 v Richmond, Round 23 417
94 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 18 6 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 417
96 Adam Cerra Dockers 18 21 v West Coast, Round 22 415
97 James Aish Dockers 22 19 v St Kilda, Round 23 414
97 Luke Ryan Dockers 19 23 v St Kilda, Round 23 414
99 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 20 25 v Richmond, Round 23 412
100 John Noble Magpies 22 18 v Essendon, Round 23 409
101 Tom Phillips Hawks 22 16 v Richmond, Round 23 406
102 Harry Schoenberg Crows 22 24 v North Melbourne, Round 23 405
103 Jack Bowes Suns 19 15 v Essendon, Round 22 404
104 Christopher Mayne Magpies 17 23 v Essendon, Round 23 403
105 Rory Sloane Crows 18 27 v North Melbourne, Round 23 402
105 Ben Cunnington Kangaroos 15 27 v Carlton, Round 19 402
107 Harry Perryman Giants 18 15 v Geelong, Semi Final 400
108 Shai Bolton Tigers 20 14 v Hawthorn, Round 23 393
109 Wil Powell Suns 22 13 v Sydney, Round 23 392
109 Lachlan Ash Giants 21 21 v Geelong, Semi Final 392
111 Mason Redman Bombers 22 18 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 387
112 Steven May Demons 22 5 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 386
113 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 24 15 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 384
114 Tarryn Thomas Kangaroos 21 26 v Adelaide, Round 23 382
114 Brodie Grundy Magpies 20 11 v Essendon, Round 23 382
114 Taylor Adams Magpies 14 31 v Essendon, Round 23 382
117 Justin McInerney Swans 21 14 v GWS, Elimination Final 379
118 Tom Atkins Cats 22 15 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 376
118 George Hewett Swans 21 19 v GWS, Elimination Final 376
120 Nick Haynes Giants 21 21 v Geelong, Semi Final 373
120 Daniel Howe Hawks 19 25 v Richmond, Round 23 373
122 Jake Lever Demons 24 12 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 372
123 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 16 30 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 371
124 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 22 19 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 369
125 Aliir Aliir Power 24 15 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 368
125 Jaidyn Stephenson Kangaroos 19 17 v Adelaide, Round 23 368
125 Adam Treloar Bulldogs 16 23 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 368
128 Trent Rivers Demons 24 12 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 367
129 James Jordon Demons 22 9 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 363
130 Isaac Quaynor Magpies 20 18 v Hawthorn, Round 21 362
130 Dustin Martin Tigers 16 15 v Brisbane, Round 18 362
130 Nathan Fyfe Dockers 15 15 v Sydney, Round 19 362
133 Jacob Weitering Blues 22 14 v GWS, Round 23 361
133 Dane Rampe Swans 20 21 v GWS, Elimination Final 361
135 Jack Billings Saints 18 19 v Carlton, Round 20 360
135 Tom Green Giants 18 12 v Sydney, Elimination Final 360
135 James Harmes Demons 17 15 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 360
138 Chad Wingard Hawks 16 30 v Richmond, Round 23 357
139 Thomas Jonas Power 24 13 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 354
139 Will Snelling Bombers 20 15 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 354
139 Kyle Langford Bombers 17 17 v Sydney, Round 20 354
142 Trent Cotchin Tigers 17 31 v GWS, Round 22 353
143 Harris Andrews Lions 23 17 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 351
144 Sean Darcy Dockers 21 10 v St Kilda, Round 23 349
145 Tom Doedee Crows 21 13 v North Melbourne, Round 23 348
146 Tom Hickey Swans 21 15 v GWS, Elimination Final 347
146 Bradley Sheppard Eagles 20 16 v Fremantle, Round 22 347
148 Jed Bews Cats 25 8 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 344
148 Shaun Atley Kangaroos 19 17 v Adelaide, Round 23 344
150 Tom Hawkins Cats 25 15 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 342
150 Joe Daniher Lions 24 6 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 342
150 Harry Cunningham Swans 21 12 v GWS, Elimination Final 342
153 Sam Docherty Blues 14 16 v Adelaide, Round 15 340
154 Andrew McGrath Bombers 15 15 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 339
155 Jack Henry Cats 24 12 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 336
156 Nicholas Naitanui Eagles 22 24 v Brisbane, Round 23 335
156 Connor Rozee Power 21 18 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 335
158 Sam Frost Hawks 22 16 v Richmond, Round 23 334
158 Lachlan Sholl Crows 18 19 v Melbourne, Round 22 334
158 Shaun Higgins Cats 17 14 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 334
161 Callum Wilkie Saints 22 13 v Fremantle, Round 23 333
161 Isaac Heeney Swans 21 21 v GWS, Elimination Final 333
163 Mark Blicavs Cats 24 16 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 330
164 Shannon Hurn Eagles 15 8 v Melbourne, Round 21 327
165 Miles Bergman Power 21 18 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 325
166 Dougal Howard Saints 21 11 v Fremantle, Round 23 324
166 Changkuoth Jiath Hawks 16 18 v Fremantle, Round 17 324
166 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 14 22 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 324
169 Lachlan Henderson Cats 21 8 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 322
169 Jimmy Webster Saints 20 18 v Fremantle, Round 23 322
169 Blake Acres Dockers 18 16 v St Kilda, Round 23 322
169 Josh Daicos Magpies 17 17 v Essendon, Round 23 322
173 Jayden Laverde Bombers 23 12 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 318
173 Robbie Gray Power 18 17 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 318
175 Mitchell Duncan Cats 13 23 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 315
176 Jamie Cripps Eagles 22 13 v Brisbane, Round 23 314
176 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 22 12 v Adelaide, Round 23 314
176 Tom McDonald Demons 22 14 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 314
176 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 20 9 v Essendon, Round 23 314
180 Tom Papley Swans 23 16 v GWS, Elimination Final 313
181 Tim Membrey Saints 21 16 v Fremantle, Round 23 312
181 Jack Newnes Blues 19 10 v GWS, Round 23 312
183 Jake Stringer Bombers 19 9 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 311
184 Jack Viney Demons 14 34 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 310
185 Jake Kelly Crows 20 21 v Melbourne, Round 22 309
185 Toby Greene Giants 18 10 v Sydney, Elimination Final 309
187 Dylan Moore Hawks 20 20 v Collingwood, Round 21 307
188 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 24 15 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 305
188 Josh Rotham Eagles 19 13 v Brisbane, Round 23 305
190 Jack Madgen Magpies 18 17 v Essendon, Round 23 304
190 Nathan Wilson Dockers 18 6 v Brisbane, Round 21 304
190 Zak Jones Saints 13 28 v Fremantle, Round 23 304
193 Luke Dunstan Saints 12 20 v Geelong, Round 22 303
194 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 24 8 v Geelong, Semi Final 301
194 Oscar McInerney Lions 23 17 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 301
194 Tom Cole Eagles 22 10 v Brisbane, Round 23 301
197 Brandon Starcevich Lions 24 14 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 298
198 Tom McCartin Swans 22 8 v GWS, Elimination Final 297
198 Steven Motlop Power 19 6 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 297
200 Charlie Dixon Power 24 11 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 295
200 Luke Jackson Demons 23 12 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 295
200 Scott Lycett Power 20 14 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 295
203 Reilly O'Brien Crows 20 17 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 294
203 Shane Edwards Tigers 16 12 v GWS, Round 22 294
205 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 24 13 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 293
206 Jack Higgins Saints 19 21 v Fremantle, Round 23 292
207 Bradley Close Cats 22 15 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 291
208 Charlie Ballard Suns 21 9 v Sydney, Round 23 288
208 Jarman Impey Hawks 13 25 v Essendon, Round 14 288
210 Connor Idun Giants 23 11 v Geelong, Semi Final 286
210 Dylan Grimes Tigers 21 21 v Hawthorn, Round 23 286
212 Devon Smith Bombers 20 13 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 283
212 Oleg Markov Suns 17 2 v Brisbane, Round 19 283
214 Errol Gulden Swans 18 14 v GWS, Elimination Final 282
214 Marlion Pickett Tigers 18 13 v Hawthorn, Round 23 282
216 Rhys Stanley Cats 19 11 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 281
217 Charlie Spargo Demons 24 18 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 280
218 Riley Bonner Power 14 32 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 279
219 Travis Colyer Dockers 22 14 v St Kilda, Round 23 278
220 Timothy English Bulldogs 21 13 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 277
220 Jordan Roughead Magpies 21 11 v Essendon, Round 23 277
222 Ben McEvoy Hawks 22 13 v Richmond, Round 23 275
222 Nic Newman Blues 14 27 v GWS, Round 23 275
222 Bachar Houli Tigers 12 24 v Gold Coast, Round 16 275
225 Jayden Hunt Demons 20 1 v West Coast, Round 21 274
226 Sam Taylor Giants 19 6 v Geelong, Semi Final 273
227 Darcy Tucker Dockers 16 7 v St Kilda, Round 23 272
228 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 24 11 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 271
229 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 22 8 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 269
230 Sean Lemmens Suns 21 11 v Sydney, Round 23 268
230 Toby Nankervis Tigers 16 14 v GWS, Round 22 268
230 Kane Lambert Tigers 13 13 v GWS, Round 22 268
233 Jack Darling Eagles 22 11 v Brisbane, Round 23 267
234 Josh Thomas Magpies 20 16 v Essendon, Round 23 266
234 Liam Duggan Eagles 14 13 v Collingwood, Round 20 266
236 Alex Keath Bulldogs 22 9 v Brisbane, Semi Final 265
237 Zachary Williams Blues 14 13 v North Melbourne, Round 19 264
237 Elliot Yeo Eagles 12 30 v Brisbane, Round 23 264
239 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 17 16 v Hawthorn, Round 23 263
239 James Rowbottom Swans 16 15 v GWS, Elimination Final 263
239 Hugh Greenwood Suns 15 0 v GWS, Round 17 263
242 Charlie Cameron Lions 24 13 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 261
242 Ben Ainsworth Suns 17 21 v Sydney, Round 23 261
244 Kayne Turner Kangaroos 22 10 v Adelaide, Round 23 260
245 Nikolas Cox Bombers 20 9 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 259
246 Ned McHenry Crows 21 24 v North Melbourne, Round 23 258
247 Joshua Walker Kangaroos 21 8 v Adelaide, Round 23 256
248 Luke Dahlhaus Cats 21 6 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 253
249 Curtis Taylor Kangaroos 18 14 v Adelaide, Round 23 251
250 Trent Dumont Kangaroos 14 14 v Adelaide, Round 23 250
251 Hunter Clark Saints 13 13 v Carlton, Round 20 249
252 Daniel Butler Saints 22 7 v Fremantle, Round 23 248
253 Daniel Rioli Tigers 18 19 v Hawthorn, Round 23 247
253 Ryan Byrnes Saints 16 7 v Fremantle, Round 23 247
255 Peter Wright Bombers 21 7 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 246
255 Jason Castagna Tigers 20 11 v Hawthorn, Round 23 246
255 Lachlan Fogarty Blues 16 20 v GWS, Round 23 246
255 Jeremy McGovern Eagles 15 16 v Fremantle, Round 22 246
259 Sam Wicks Swans 22 11 v GWS, Elimination Final 245
260 Andrew McPherson Crows 16 22 v North Melbourne, Round 23 244
261 Paddy Dow Blues 16 6 v GWS, Round 23 242
262 James Rowe Crows 18 12 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 241
262 Lachlan Weller Suns 13 15 v Port Adelaide, Round 14 241
264 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 22 12 v Hawthorn, Round 23 240
264 David MacKay Crows 17 19 v North Melbourne, Round 23 240
266 Jason Johannisen Bulldogs 22 13 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 239
266 Matthew Kennedy Blues 12 21 v GWS, Round 23 239
268 Archie Perkins Bombers 20 6 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 238
268 Luke Breust Hawks 19 11 v Brisbane, Round 20 238
268 Liam Stocker Blues 17 23 v GWS, Round 23 238
271 Marcus Adams Lions 17 9 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 237
272 Matt Guelfi Bombers 18 18 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 236
273 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 20 6 v Adelaide, Round 23 235
274 Brayden Fiorini Suns 9 20 v Sydney, Round 23 234
275 Jackson Nelson Eagles 18 12 v Brisbane, Round 23 233
275 David Astbury Tigers 17 20 v Hawthorn, Round 23 233
277 Gryan Miers Cats 15 12 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 232
278 Bayley Fritsch Demons 23 13 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 231
278 Jordon Butts Crows 22 9 v North Melbourne, Round 23 231
278 Peter Ladhams Power 17 9 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 231
278 Harry Morrison Hawks 14 16 v Richmond, Round 23 231
282 Samuel Collins Suns 19 11 v Sydney, Round 23 229
282 Nathan Broad Tigers 14 18 v St Kilda, Round 15 229
284 Brody Mihocek Magpies 21 11 v Brisbane, Round 22 228
284 Brayden Ham Bombers 17 0 v Sydney, Round 20 228
284 Nicholas Coffield Saints 16 21 v Fremantle, Round 23 228
287 Taylor Walker Crows 17 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 226
288 Zak Butters Power 12 18 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 225
289 Michael Walters Dockers 16 9 v Sydney, Round 19 223
290 Jake Aarts Tigers 20 4 v Hawthorn, Round 23 222
291 Josh Bruce Bulldogs 20 15 v Essendon, Round 21 221
291 Tom Barrass Eagles 16 9 v Brisbane, Round 23 221
291 Darcy Moore Magpies 13 18 v Melbourne, Round 13 221
294 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 20 10 v West Coast, Round 22 220
294 Jack Mahony Kangaroos 19 18 v Richmond, Round 21 220
294 Michael Hibberd Demons 16 9 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 220
297 Liam Jones Blues 19 11 v Gold Coast, Round 21 219
297 Lachlan Plowman Blues 19 11 v GWS, Round 23 219
297 Darcy Cameron Magpies 18 14 v Essendon, Round 23 219
297 Tim O'Brien Hawks 18 18 v Richmond, Round 23 219
297 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 16 6 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 219
302 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 12 20 v Hawthorn, Round 23 218
303 Alex Sexton Suns 18 8 v Sydney, Round 23 217
303 Shaun Burgoyne Hawks 17 21 v Richmond, Round 23 217
303 Bailey Scott Kangaroos 16 5 v Adelaide, Round 23 217
303 Tom Powell Kangaroos 13 13 v Brisbane, Round 14 217
307 Chad Warner Swans 13 11 v GWS, Elimination Final 216
308 Quinton Narkle Cats 13 0 v St Kilda, Round 22 215
308 Tom Lynch Crows 12 23 v North Melbourne, Round 23 215
310 Gary Rohan Cats 21 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 214
310 Todd Marshall Power 20 13 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 214
312 Lance Franklin Swans 18 14 v GWS, Elimination Final 213
312 James Stewart Bombers 17 16 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 213
312 Nick Blakey Swans 15 20 v North Melbourne, Round 22 213
312 Trent McKenzie Power 14 12 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 213
316 Oscar Allen Eagles 21 7 v Brisbane, Round 23 212
316 Izak Rankine Suns 18 7 v Brisbane, Round 19 212
318 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 22 13 v Adelaide, Round 23 210
318 Ben McKay Kangaroos 22 6 v Adelaide, Round 23 210
318 Mitch Georgiades Power 21 7 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 210
318 Deven Robertson Lions 16 8 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 210
322 Will Hayward Swans 19 12 v GWS, Elimination Final 208
323 Xavier Duursma Power 11 16 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 207
324 Cale Hooker Bombers 18 12 v GWS, Round 19 206
324 Mark O'Connor Cats 14 3 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 206
326 Nicholas Holman Suns 16 16 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 205
327 Daniel Lloyd Giants 16 5 v Geelong, Semi Final 203
327 Rowan Marshall Saints 13 21 v Fremantle, Round 23 203
329 Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti Bombers 20 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 201
329 Kyle Hartigan Hawks 19 9 v Richmond, Round 23 201
331 Jack Silvagni Blues 15 9 v Gold Coast, Round 21 200
331 Jamie Elliott Magpies 13 18 v Essendon, Round 23 200
331 Dion Prestia Tigers 9 22 v GWS, Round 22 200
331 Alex Witherden Eagles 9 24 v Brisbane, Round 23 200
335 Callum Ah Chee Lions 20 8 v West Coast, Round 23 199
335 Tom Lynch Tigers 18 16 v Hawthorn, Round 23 199
337 Ryan Lester Lions 17 6 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 198
337 Sam Petrevski-Seton Blues 13 14 v North Melbourne, Round 19 198
339 Max King Saints 20 7 v Geelong, Round 22 193
340 Daniel McStay Lions 19 0 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 191
340 Marc Murphy Blues 14 24 v Port Adelaide, Round 22 191
342 Sam Flanders Suns 15 8 v Melbourne, Round 20 189
342 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 11 11 v Adelaide, Round 23 189
344 James Cousins Hawks 9 18 v Adelaide, Round 19 187
345 Josh Battle Saints 14 21 v Richmond, Round 15 186
345 Chayce Jones Crows 14 11 v North Melbourne, Round 23 186
347 Harry McKay Blues 19 13 v Gold Coast, Round 21 185
348 Anthony Scott Bulldogs 19 4 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 184
348 Griffin Logue Dockers 16 18 v St Kilda, Round 23 184
350 Noah Balta Tigers 14 11 v St Kilda, Round 15 183
350 Lachlan Bramble Hawks 10 18 v Richmond, Round 23 183
352 Zac Langdon Eagles 16 1 v Fremantle, Round 22 182
352 Robbie Fox Swans 15 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 182
354 Ben King Suns 22 8 v Sydney, Round 23 180
354 Eddie Betts Blues 19 9 v GWS, Round 23 180
354 Xavier O'Halloran Giants 14 9 v Carlton, Round 23 180
354 Jonathon Ceglar Hawks 12 19 v Richmond, Round 23 180
354 Daniel McKenzie Saints 12 16 v Fremantle, Round 23 180
359 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 18 6 v Fremantle, Round 22 178
359 Orazio Fantasia Power 15 6 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 178
359 Tom Cutler Bombers 11 21 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 178
362 Jack Petruccelle Eagles 17 4 v Brisbane, Round 23 177
362 Matthew Taberner Dockers 16 12 v St Kilda, Round 23 177
362 Brent Daniels Giants 13 11 v Geelong, Round 21 177
365 Lachlan Murphy Crows 15 13 v North Melbourne, Round 23 176
366 Jeremy Cameron Cats 15 4 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 175
367 Chris Burgess Suns 19 6 v Sydney, Round 23 174
368 Will Hamill Crows 17 6 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 173
368 Callum Brown Magpies 14 13 v Carlton, Round 18 173
368 Jake Waterman Eagles 14 12 v Brisbane, Round 23 173
371 Tom Sparrow Demons 15 11 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 172
371 Tom Highmore Saints 12 21 v Sydney, Round 21 172
373 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 18 6 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 170
374 Eric Hipwood Lions 16 3 v St Kilda, Round 17 169
374 Jack Buckley Giants 15 0 v Melbourne, Round 16 169
374 Aaron Francis Bombers 15 9 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 169
374 Matt Rowell Suns 12 17 v Sydney, Round 23 169
374 Rhys Mathieson Lions 11 13 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 169
379 Rory Lobb Dockers 13 6 v Geelong, Round 18 168
379 Lachie Young Kangaroos 13 10 v Gold Coast, Round 15 168
379 Jarrod Brander Eagles 11 14 v Brisbane, Round 23 168
382 Mitchell Crowden Dockers 15 21 v St Kilda, Round 23 167
382 Easton Wood Bulldogs 14 16 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 167
384 Matt Cottrell Blues 12 10 v North Melbourne, Round 19 165
384 Caleb Poulter Magpies 11 16 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 165
384 Jeremy Sharp Suns 9 2 v Sydney, Round 23 165
387 Jacob Koschitzke Hawks 20 5 v Richmond, Round 23 163
388 Keidean Coleman Lions 16 15 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 162
389 Luke Shuey Eagles 7 35 v Brisbane, Round 23 161
390 Mitchell Hannan Bulldogs 16 14 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 160
390 Jaxon Prior Lions 16 8 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 160
390 Zach Guthrie Cats 12 17 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 160
390 Matthew De Boer Giants 11 23 v Geelong, Semi Final 160
394 Jack Ross Tigers 11 24 v Hawthorn, Round 23 159
394 Hayden Crozier Bulldogs 10 10 v Gold Coast, Round 18 159
394 Zac Fisher Blues 10 14 v GWS, Round 23 159
397 Darcy Macpherson Suns 11 15 v Sydney, Round 23 158
398 Michael Gibbons Blues 11 6 v Sydney, Round 11 156
399 Harrison Petty Demons 18 9 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 155
399 Dylan Shiel Bombers 8 24 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 155
401 Ian Hill Giants 17 6 v Geelong, Semi Final 154
402 Sam Berry Crows 17 7 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 153
402 Liam Henry Dockers 17 15 v St Kilda, Round 23 153
402 Cody Weightman Bulldogs 15 4 v Brisbane, Semi Final 153
402 Patrick Lipinski Bulldogs 9 9 v North Melbourne, Round 16 153
406 Will Phillips Kangaroos 14 10 v Adelaide, Round 23 152
406 Riley Thilthorpe Crows 14 18 v North Melbourne, Round 23 152
408 Roarke Smith Bulldogs 12 15 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 151
408 Hamish Hartlett Power 10 12 v Gold Coast, Round 14 151
410 Jack Bytel Saints 13 17 v Fremantle, Round 23 149
411 Marc Pittonet Blues 13 12 v GWS, Round 14 147
411 Trent Bianco Magpies 11 17 v Essendon, Round 23 147
413 Sam Switkowski Dockers 12 5 v St Kilda, Round 23 146
414 Jy Farrar Suns 10 15 v Sydney, Round 23 145
414 Robbie Tarrant Kangaroos 10 16 v Adelaide, Round 23 145
416 Ben Long Saints 14 6 v Fremantle, Round 23 144
416 Liam Ryan Eagles 14 13 v Brisbane, Round 23 144
416 Rhyan Mansell Tigers 13 9 v GWS, Round 22 144
416 Nathan Murphy Magpies 13 14 v Essendon, Round 23 144
420 Matthew Flynn Giants 12 12 v Sydney, Round 18 143
421 Josh Corbett Suns 15 9 v Sydney, Round 23 142
421 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 14 8 v Richmond, Round 23 142
421 Shane Mumford Giants 14 10 v Geelong, Semi Final 142
421 Alec Waterman Bombers 14 10 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 142
421 Brennan Cox Dockers 12 13 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 142
421 Luke Brown Crows 11 11 v Brisbane, Round 16 142
427 Jeremy Finlayson Giants 13 13 v Sydney, Round 18 141
427 Oliver Hanrahan Hawks 12 13 v Richmond, Round 23 141
429 Tom Clurey Power 11 14 v Carlton, Round 22 140
429 Jack Martin Blues 11 11 v Gold Coast, Round 21 140
431 Jeremy Howe Magpies 8 20 v Essendon, Round 23 139
431 Ethan Hughes Dockers 8 13 v Geelong, Round 18 139
433 Jarrod Berry Lions 11 10 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 138
434 Darcy Fogarty Crows 16 6 v North Melbourne, Round 23 137
435 Reece Conca Dockers 9 17 v Gold Coast, Round 13 135
436 Riley Collier-Dawkins Tigers 9 19 v Hawthorn, Round 23 132
436 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 7 20 v Adelaide, Round 23 132
438 Sam Draper Bombers 13 18 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 131
438 Adam Kennedy Giants 9 11 v Carlton, Round 23 131
440 Shane McAdam Crows 15 14 v North Melbourne, Round 23 127
440 Hayden Young Dockers 8 17 v St Kilda, Round 23 127
442 Tom Fullarton Lions 12 13 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 125
443 Tobe Watson Dockers 11 16 v St Kilda, Round 23 124
443 Tom Williamson Blues 11 12 v GWS, Round 23 124
443 Will Setterfield Blues 8 10 v Geelong, Round 17 124
446 Tom De Koning Blues 13 10 v GWS, Round 23 123
447 Samuel Reid Giants 15 9 v Sydney, Elimination Final 122
447 Kane Farrell Power 10 1 v Hawthorn, Round 16 122
449 Jack Payne Lions 10 3 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 119
450 Patrick Ryder Saints 12 6 v West Coast, Round 19 118
450 Max Holmes Cats 9 10 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 118
452 Harrison Jones Bombers 16 5 v Adelaide, Round 17 117
452 Sydney Stack Tigers 7 15 v Hawthorn, Round 23 117
454 Ben Brown Demons 12 8 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 116
454 Connor Blakely Dockers 11 6 v West Coast, Round 22 116
456 Esava Ratugolea Cats 15 5 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 115
456 Josh Treacy Dockers 15 4 v St Kilda, Round 23 115
456 Matt Owies Blues 13 6 v St Kilda, Round 20 115
456 Jesse Hogan Giants 9 10 v Sydney, Elimination Final 115
456 Finlay Macrae Magpies 9 16 v Brisbane, Round 22 115
461 Josh Caddy Tigers 6 16 v West Coast, Round 13 113
462 Braeden Campbell Swans 8 8 v Gold Coast, Round 23 112
462 Jordan Clark Cats 8 18 v GWS, Round 21 112
464 Levi Casboult Blues 13 8 v GWS, Round 23 111
464 Phil Davis Giants 11 9 v Geelong, Semi Final 111
464 Lachlan McNeil Bulldogs 11 12 v Gold Coast, Round 18 111
467 Conor Nash Hawks 7 24 v Richmond, Round 23 110
468 Sam Reid Swans 10 11 v North Melbourne, Round 22 109
468 Jack Lonie Saints 9 12 v Adelaide, Round 13 109
470 Aiden Bonar Kangaroos 10 6 v Adelaide, Round 23 107
470 Jake Melksham Demons 10 7 v Adelaide, Round 22 107
472 Trey Ruscoe Magpies 9 10 v Brisbane, Round 22 106
473 Brandon Walker Dockers 10 14 v St Kilda, Round 23 104
474 Harry Edwards Eagles 10 6 v Brisbane, Round 23 103
474 Riley Garcia Bulldogs 9 8 v Hawthorn, Round 22 103
474 Stephen Coniglio Giants 7 14 v Geelong, Semi Final 103
474 Connor Menadue Kangaroos 7 14 v St Kilda, Round 11 103
478 Hayden McLean Swans 11 9 v GWS, Elimination Final 102
479 Tanner Bruhn Giants 13 9 v Geelong, Semi Final 101
479 Jamaine Jones Eagles 12 7 v Brisbane, Round 23 101
479 Jake Bowey Demons 6 19 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 101
482 Mabior Chol Tigers 10 7 v Hawthorn, Round 23 100
482 Tom Campbell Kangaroos 9 8 v Richmond, Round 21 100
482 Luke Edwards Eagles 7 13 v Fremantle, Round 22 100
485 Darcy Gardiner Lions 9 12 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 99
485 James Madden Lions 9 7 v Hawthorn, Round 20 99
485 Lewis Young Bulldogs 9 4 v Brisbane, Semi Final 99
485 Sam Durham Bombers 7 17 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 99
485 Will Day Hawks 5 29 v GWS, Round 15 99
490 Tyler Brockman Hawks 11 8 v Richmond, Round 23 98
491 Billy Frampton Crows 10 11 v North Melbourne, Round 23 97
492 Charlie Lazzaro Kangaroos 10 12 v Essendon, Round 18 96
492 Alex Pearce Dockers 10 12 v St Kilda, Round 23 96
492 Laitham Vandermeer Bulldogs 10 6 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 96
492 Dean Kent Saints 7 17 v Fremantle, Round 23 96
496 Nathan Jones Demons 7 14 v North Melbourne, Round 7 95
496 Tyler Brown Magpies 6 13 v Port Adelaide, Round 10 95
498 Mason Wood Saints 7 22 v Collingwood, Round 16 92
499 Oliver Henry Magpies 10 5 v Essendon, Round 23 91
499 Taylin Duman Dockers 6 22 v Gold Coast, Round 13 91
501 Nick Murray Crows 10 13 v Melbourne, Round 22 90
502 Rory Atkins Suns 8 18 v Sydney, Round 23 88
503 Zachary Sproule Giants 10 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 86
503 Brayden Sier Magpies 7 4 v Adelaide, Round 12 86
505 Caleb Graham Suns 12 6 v Brisbane, Round 19 85
505 Heath Chapman Dockers 6 11 v West Coast, Round 7 85
507 Callum Coleman-Jones Tigers 8 9 v Hawthorn, Round 23 84
507 Leo Connolly Saints 7 10 v Sydney, Round 21 84
507 Xavier O'Neill Eagles 7 9 v Collingwood, Round 20 84
507 Adam Tomlinson Demons 7 0 v North Melbourne, Round 7 84
507 Jarrod Lienert Power 5 13 v St Kilda, Round 18 84
512 Josh Schache Bulldogs 7 10 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 83
513 Beau McCreery Magpies 12 0 v Essendon, Round 23 82
514 Zac Smith Suns 9 8 v Sydney, Round 23 81
514 Atu Bosenavulagi Kangaroos 7 7 v Adelaide, Round 23 81
514 Jake Riccardi Giants 7 9 v Geelong, Round 21 81
514 Lachlan Jones Power 6 9 v Gold Coast, Round 14 81
514 David Zaharakis Bombers 6 10 v GWS, Round 19 81
519 Lochie O'Brien Blues 5 17 v GWS, Round 23 80
520 Lloyd Meek Dockers 9 11 v St Kilda, Round 23 79
520 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 8 6 v Essendon, Round 8 79
520 Stefan Martin Bulldogs 8 9 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 79
520 Matthew Parker Tigers 6 9 v Hawthorn, Round 23 79
524 Matthew Buntine Giants 8 6 v Geelong, Round 21 78
525 Lewis Melican Swans 6 17 v GWS, Elimination Final 76
526 James Bell Swans 9 6 v GWS, Elimination Final 75
526 Martin Frederick Power 8 6 v St Kilda, Round 18 75
526 Brett Bewley Dockers 6 14 v St Kilda, Round 23 75
529 Luke Foley Eagles 6 12 v Brisbane, Round 23 74
529 Damon Greaves Hawks 6 4 v Brisbane, Round 20 74
531 Boyd Woodcock Power 6 9 v Collingwood, Round 19 73
532 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 8 1 v Melbourne, Round 22 71
533 Sam Mayes Power 9 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 70
534 Minairo Frederick Dockers 7 1 v Brisbane, Round 8 68
534 Brendon Ah Chee Eagles 5 13 v North Melbourne, Round 17 68
534 Ed Richards Bulldogs 5 8 v Essendon, Round 21 68
537 Mason Cox Magpies 7 5 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 66
537 Thomson Dow Tigers 5 15 v Hawthorn, Round 23 66
539 Jared Polec Kangaroos 5 11 v Geelong, Round 20 63
539 Connor West Eagles 5 10 v Brisbane, Round 23 63
541 Jai Newcombe Hawks 6 2 v Richmond, Round 23 62
541 Andrew Phillips Bombers 6 10 v Richmond, Round 12 62
543 Mitchell Wallis Bulldogs 6 8 v Sydney, Round 17 61
544 Tristan Xerri Kangaroos 8 5 v Geelong, Round 20 60
544 Brandon Zerk-Thatcher Bombers 6 13 v Melbourne, Round 15 60
546 Logan McDonald Swans 7 10 v Hawthorn, Round 13 59
547 Dylan Stephens Swans 6 8 v St Kilda, Round 21 58
548 Bailey Banfield Dockers 6 11 v St Kilda, Round 23 56
548 Mitch McGovern Blues 5 13 v GWS, Round 23 56
550 Ryan Gardner Bulldogs 9 7 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 55
550 Joel Amartey Swans 6 7 v GWS, Round 18 55
552 Sam Day Suns 6 6 v GWS, Round 17 53
553 Ryan Garthwaite Tigers 5 11 v GWS, Round 22 50
554 Patrick Naish Tigers 6 10 v Collingwood, Round 17 49
554 Kieren Briggs Giants 5 13 v Carlton, Round 23 49
554 Hugo Ralphsmith Tigers 5 7 v GWS, Round 22 49
557 Ned Reeves Hawks 5 11 v Brisbane, Round 20 48
558 Paul Hunter Saints 7 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 47
558 Darragh Joyce Saints 5 9 v Geelong, Round 22 47
560 Luke Parks Blues 6 3 v GWS, Round 14 45
560 Jack Ginnivan Magpies 5 12 v Essendon, Round 23 45
560 Colin O'Riordan Swans 5 6 v GWS, Elimination Final 45
563 Jordon Sweet Bulldogs 5 3 v Melbourne, Round 11 43
564 Nakia Cockatoo Lions 6 5 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 42
565 Jake Stein Giants 6 8 v Geelong, Semi Final 40
565 Sam Weideman Demons 5 4 v Collingwood, Round 13 40
567 Neville Jetta Demons 5 7 v Adelaide, Round 10 39
568 Nathan Vardy Eagles 9 6 v Brisbane, Round 23 38
569 Thomas Berry Lions 6 1 v Fremantle, Round 21 37
569 Denver Grainger-Barras Hawks 5 4 v Brisbane, Round 20 37
571 Oscar Clavarino Saints 5 7 v Fremantle, Round 23 36
572 Bailey Williams Eagles 6 5 v Adelaide, Round 18 35
572 Jamarra Ugle-Hagan Bulldogs 5 6 v Essendon, Round 21 35
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2020 AFL Player Rankings  
Compare Teams
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
All Players
Player Search
Past Players
Other Players
Compare Players
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
League Averages
League Totals
Rising Star Averages
Rising Star Totals
Season Goalkickers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Team Averages
Team Totals
Opponent Averages
Opponent Totals
Team/Opponent Differential Averages
Team/Opponent Differential Totals
Full AFL Draft History
Draft Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Rising Star Round by Round
Rising Star Nominees
Rising Star Winners
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season AFL Fixture
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season
Live Ladder
Round Match Period Location
Venue Stats
Full Brownlow Medal Count
Brownlow Medal Winners
Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Crowds & Attendances
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Coaches
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Highlights
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
Supercoach Breakevens
Supercoach Scores
Supercoach Prices
Custom Supercoach Player List
Pre-Season Supercoach Stats
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
AFL Fantasy Breakevens
AFL Fantasy Scores
AFL Fantasy Prices
Custom AFL Fantasy Player List
Pre-Season AFL Fantasy Stats
Latest Team Selections
Custom Team Selections List
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
X