AFL Statistics Home
AFL Fixture
Players
Teams
Player Rankings
Team Rankings
Rising Stars
AFL Draft
Brownlow Medal
AFL Ladder
Coaches
Attendances
Supercoach
AFL Fantasy
AFL Highlights
AFL Team Selections
Past Players
AFL Player Contracts
AFL Injury List
Records
 
Year Type Statistic
2020 AFL Player Rankings  
2021 AFL League Score Involvements Per Game Leaders (Minimum 5 Games Played)
Rank Player Team Games Score Involvements for Last Game Average
1 Toby Greene Giants 18 6 v Sydney, Elimination Final 8.28
2 Christian Petracca Demons 24 10 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 8.04
3 Taylor Walker Crows 17 4 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 7.76
4 Dayne Zorko Lions 23 5 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 7.70
5 Darcy Parish Bombers 23 7 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 7.61
6 Nathan Fyfe Dockers 15 4 v Sydney, Round 19 7.60
7 Marcus Bontempelli Bulldogs 25 8 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 7.36
8 Tom Hawkins Cats 25 5 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 7.32
9 Clayton Oliver Demons 24 6 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 7.29
10 Jackson Macrae Bulldogs 25 9 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 7.12
11 Chad Wingard Hawks 16 8 v Richmond, Round 23 7.06
12 Zac Bailey Lions 24 11 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 6.92
13 Jeremy Cameron Cats 15 3 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 6.80
14 Jake Stringer Bombers 19 4 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 6.79
15 Mitchell Duncan Cats 13 2 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 6.69
16 Zachary Merrett Bombers 23 2 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 6.65
17 Joe Daniher Lions 24 2 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 6.54
17 Hugh McCluggage Lions 24 8 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 6.54
19 David Mundy Dockers 22 5 v St Kilda, Round 23 6.50
19 Sam Walsh Blues 22 3 v GWS, Round 23 6.50
21 Oliver Wines Power 24 6 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 6.42
22 Travis Boak Power 23 2 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 6.39
22 Lance Franklin Swans 18 5 v GWS, Elimination Final 6.39
22 Tom Lynch Tigers 18 11 v Hawthorn, Round 23 6.39
25 Charlie Cameron Lions 24 8 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 6.33
25 Thomas Liberatore Bulldogs 24 6 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 6.33
27 Harry McKay Blues 19 6 v Gold Coast, Round 21 6.32
28 Tom Papley Swans 23 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 6.30
28 Patrick Cripps Blues 20 3 v GWS, Round 23 6.30
28 Jordan De Goey Magpies 20 7 v Essendon, Round 23 6.30
31 Charlie Dixon Power 24 3 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 6.29
32 Callum Mills Swans 18 5 v Gold Coast, Round 23 6.28
33 Rory Laird Crows 22 10 v North Melbourne, Round 23 6.27
34 Isaac Heeney Swans 21 8 v GWS, Elimination Final 6.24
35 Kane Lambert Tigers 13 3 v GWS, Round 22 6.23
36 Lachlan Hunter Bulldogs 24 11 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 6.17
37 Jamie Cripps Eagles 22 6 v Brisbane, Round 23 6.09
38 Jarryd Lyons Lions 24 4 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 6.08
39 Lachie Neale Lions 17 7 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 6.06
39 Adam Treloar Bulldogs 16 13 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 6.06
41 Tim Membrey Saints 21 10 v Fremantle, Round 23 6.05
41 Shai Bolton Tigers 20 8 v Hawthorn, Round 23 6.05
43 Aaron Naughton Bulldogs 24 7 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 6.04
44 Jack Riewoldt Tigers 22 4 v Hawthorn, Round 23 6.00
44 Sean Darcy Dockers 21 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 6.00
44 Orazio Fantasia Power 15 2 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 6.00
47 Joshua Kelly Giants 23 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 5.96
48 Dustin Martin Tigers 16 6 v Brisbane, Round 18 5.94
49 Joel Selwood Cats 24 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 5.92
50 Jack Steele Saints 22 7 v Fremantle, Round 23 5.91
51 Andrew Brayshaw Dockers 20 5 v St Kilda, Round 23 5.90
52 Joshua Kennedy Eagles 18 5 v Fremantle, Round 22 5.89
52 Jesse Hogan Giants 9 7 v Sydney, Elimination Final 5.89
54 Luke Parker Swans 23 5 v GWS, Elimination Final 5.87
55 Tom McDonald Demons 22 4 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 5.86
56 Rory Lobb Dockers 13 1 v Geelong, Round 18 5.85
57 Robbie Gray Power 18 3 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 5.83
57 Tom Lynch Crows 12 8 v North Melbourne, Round 23 5.83
59 Paul Seedsman Crows 22 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 5.82
60 Ben Cunnington Kangaroos 15 4 v Carlton, Round 19 5.80
61 Tim Kelly Eagles 19 0 v Fremantle, Round 22 5.79
62 Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti Bombers 20 5 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 5.75
62 Zak Butters Power 12 2 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 5.75
64 Cale Hooker Bombers 18 6 v GWS, Round 19 5.72
65 Jack Darling Eagles 22 7 v Brisbane, Round 23 5.68
65 Ben Keays Crows 22 10 v North Melbourne, Round 23 5.68
67 Jack Billings Saints 18 6 v Carlton, Round 20 5.67
67 Dion Prestia Tigers 9 4 v GWS, Round 22 5.67
69 Cameron Guthrie Cats 23 2 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 5.65
70 Bailey Smith Bulldogs 25 9 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 5.64
71 Harrison Himmelberg Giants 24 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 5.62
71 Matthew Taberner Dockers 16 4 v St Kilda, Round 23 5.62
71 Jeremy Finlayson Giants 13 5 v Sydney, Round 18 5.62
74 Jack Higgins Saints 19 5 v Fremantle, Round 23 5.58
75 Touk Miller Suns 21 5 v Sydney, Round 23 5.57
76 Max King Saints 20 6 v Geelong, Round 22 5.55
77 Bayley Fritsch Demons 23 8 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 5.52
77 Tarryn Thomas Kangaroos 21 5 v Adelaide, Round 23 5.52
79 Devon Smith Bombers 20 4 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 5.50
79 Sam Switkowski Dockers 12 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 5.50
79 Zac Fisher Blues 10 4 v GWS, Round 23 5.50
82 Kyle Langford Bombers 17 8 v Sydney, Round 20 5.47
83 Karl Amon Power 24 2 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 5.46
84 Josh Bruce Bulldogs 20 6 v Essendon, Round 21 5.45
85 Tim Taranto Giants 24 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 5.42
86 Dylan Moore Hawks 20 11 v Collingwood, Round 21 5.40
87 Max Gawn Demons 24 7 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 5.38
87 Brody Mihocek Magpies 21 6 v Brisbane, Round 22 5.38
89 Tom Mitchell Hawks 22 5 v Richmond, Round 23 5.36
89 Jack Viney Demons 14 9 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 5.36
91 Brad Crouch Saints 20 5 v Fremantle, Round 23 5.35
92 Adam Cerra Dockers 18 8 v West Coast, Round 22 5.33
92 Scott Pendlebury Magpies 18 1 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 5.33
94 Jack Graham Tigers 22 7 v Hawthorn, Round 23 5.32
94 Nicholas Naitanui Eagles 22 10 v Brisbane, Round 23 5.32
96 Zak Jones Saints 13 5 v Fremantle, Round 23 5.31
97 Rory Sloane Crows 18 10 v North Melbourne, Round 23 5.28
98 Caleb Serong Dockers 22 9 v St Kilda, Round 23 5.27
98 Jack Martin Blues 11 3 v Gold Coast, Round 21 5.27
100 Luke Breust Hawks 19 8 v Brisbane, Round 20 5.26
101 Jacob Hopper Giants 23 5 v Geelong, Semi Final 5.22
102 Kysaiah Pickett Demons 24 6 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 5.21
103 Connor Rozee Power 21 2 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 5.19
104 Jamie Elliott Magpies 13 6 v Essendon, Round 23 5.15
105 Edward Curnow Blues 22 9 v GWS, Round 23 5.14
105 Steele Sidebottom Magpies 21 3 v Essendon, Round 23 5.14
105 Josh Dunkley Bulldogs 14 6 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 5.14
108 Ben Ainsworth Suns 17 5 v Sydney, Round 23 5.12
108 Patrick Dangerfield Cats 16 3 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 5.12
110 Brayden Fiorini Suns 9 7 v Sydney, Round 23 5.11
111 Michael Gibbons Blues 11 2 v Sydney, Round 11 5.09
112 Rowan Marshall Saints 13 9 v Fremantle, Round 23 5.08
112 Ben Brown Demons 12 6 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 5.08
114 Jack Silvagni Blues 15 5 v Gold Coast, Round 21 5.07
114 Liam Ryan Eagles 14 7 v Brisbane, Round 23 5.07
116 Lincoln McCarthy Lions 24 7 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 5.04
116 Isaac Smith Cats 24 8 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 5.04
118 Cody Weightman Bulldogs 15 2 v Brisbane, Semi Final 5.00
119 Harry Schoenberg Crows 22 10 v North Melbourne, Round 23 4.95
119 Will Snelling Bombers 20 5 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 4.95
121 Errol Gulden Swans 18 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 4.94
121 Peter Ladhams Power 17 1 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 4.94
123 Taylor Adams Magpies 14 6 v Essendon, Round 23 4.93
124 Chad Warner Swans 13 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 4.92
125 Sebastian Ross Saints 20 5 v Fremantle, Round 23 4.90
126 Jaeger O'Meara Hawks 18 6 v Richmond, Round 23 4.89
126 James Cousins Hawks 9 3 v Adelaide, Round 19 4.89
128 Callan Ward Giants 24 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 4.88
129 Andrew McGrath Bombers 15 1 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 4.87
130 Andrew Gaff Eagles 21 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 4.86
130 Josh P. Kennedy Swans 21 6 v North Melbourne, Round 22 4.86
130 Mason Cox Magpies 7 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 4.86
130 Dean Kent Saints 7 7 v Fremantle, Round 23 4.86
130 Mason Wood Saints 7 5 v Collingwood, Round 16 4.86
135 Todd Marshall Power 20 6 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 4.85
135 Cameron Zurhaar Kangaroos 20 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 4.85
137 Daniel McStay Lions 19 0 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 4.84
137 Jaidyn Stephenson Kangaroos 19 5 v Adelaide, Round 23 4.84
139 Andrew Phillips Bombers 6 5 v Richmond, Round 12 4.83
140 Jy Simpkin Kangaroos 22 3 v Adelaide, Round 23 4.82
141 Gary Rohan Cats 21 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 4.81
141 Michael Walters Dockers 16 3 v Sydney, Round 19 4.81
143 Riley Thilthorpe Crows 14 11 v North Melbourne, Round 23 4.79
144 Sam Menegola Cats 23 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 4.78
145 Jack Crisp Magpies 22 4 v Essendon, Round 23 4.77
146 Dylan Shiel Bombers 8 2 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 4.75
147 Eddie Betts Blues 19 8 v GWS, Round 23 4.74
147 Will Hayward Swans 19 6 v GWS, Elimination Final 4.74
149 Ben King Suns 22 6 v Sydney, Round 23 4.73
149 Nick Larkey Kangaroos 22 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 4.73
151 Peter Wright Bombers 21 2 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 4.71
151 Mitchell Lewis Hawks 14 5 v Richmond, Round 23 4.71
153 Shane Edwards Tigers 16 2 v GWS, Round 22 4.69
153 Eric Hipwood Lions 16 1 v St Kilda, Round 17 4.69
153 Matt Owies Blues 13 2 v St Kilda, Round 20 4.69
156 Tom Hickey Swans 21 5 v GWS, Elimination Final 4.67
156 Liam Shiels Hawks 21 4 v Richmond, Round 23 4.67
156 Tom Green Giants 18 4 v Sydney, Elimination Final 4.67
156 Gryan Miers Cats 15 3 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 4.67
160 Brodie Grundy Magpies 20 2 v Essendon, Round 23 4.65
160 Shaun Higgins Cats 17 2 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 4.65
162 Jason Johannisen Bulldogs 22 7 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 4.64
162 Dominic Sheed Eagles 22 4 v Brisbane, Round 23 4.64
164 Steven Motlop Power 19 1 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 4.63
165 Jack Redden Eagles 18 6 v Fremantle, Round 22 4.61
165 Alex Sexton Suns 18 4 v Sydney, Round 23 4.61
167 Mitch McGovern Blues 5 4 v GWS, Round 23 4.60
168 Lachie Whitfield Giants 17 7 v Geelong, Semi Final 4.53
169 Bradley Close Cats 22 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 4.50
169 Luke Davies-Uniacke Kangaroos 20 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 4.50
169 Luke Dunstan Saints 12 5 v Geelong, Round 22 4.50
169 Mitchell Wallis Bulldogs 6 4 v Sydney, Round 17 4.50
169 Boyd Woodcock Power 6 3 v Collingwood, Round 19 4.50
174 Josh Corbett Suns 15 3 v Sydney, Round 23 4.47
175 Marc Pittonet Blues 13 5 v GWS, Round 14 4.46
176 Travis Colyer Dockers 22 5 v St Kilda, Round 23 4.45
176 Nick Hind Bombers 22 5 v Collingwood, Round 23 4.45
176 Mitch Robinson Lions 22 5 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 4.45
176 Aaron Hall Kangaroos 20 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 4.45
176 Lachlan Schultz Dockers 20 5 v West Coast, Round 22 4.45
181 Nathan Jones Demons 7 3 v North Melbourne, Round 7 4.43
181 Luke Shuey Eagles 7 10 v Brisbane, Round 23 4.43
183 Charlie Spargo Demons 24 5 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 4.42
184 Jake Lloyd Swans 22 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 4.41
185 Lochie O'Brien Blues 5 7 v GWS, Round 23 4.40
186 Luke Jackson Demons 23 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 4.39
187 Alex Neal-Bullen Demons 24 4 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 4.38
187 Timothy English Bulldogs 21 3 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 4.38
189 Jack Lukosius Suns 22 3 v Sydney, Round 23 4.36
189 Jake Waterman Eagles 14 5 v Brisbane, Round 23 4.36
191 Oscar McInerney Lions 23 6 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 4.35
192 Oscar Allen Eagles 21 3 v Brisbane, Round 23 4.33
192 Ned McHenry Crows 21 13 v North Melbourne, Round 23 4.33
192 Josh Caddy Tigers 6 4 v West Coast, Round 13 4.33
192 Matthew Parker Tigers 6 5 v Hawthorn, Round 23 4.33
196 Daniel Butler Saints 22 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 4.32
197 Darcy Fogarty Crows 16 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 4.31
197 Lachlan Fogarty Blues 16 6 v GWS, Round 23 4.31
197 Sam Draper Bombers 13 5 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 4.31
200 Jake Aarts Tigers 20 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 4.30
200 Laitham Vandermeer Bulldogs 10 4 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 4.30
202 Sam Durham Bombers 7 4 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 4.29
202 Minairo Frederick Dockers 7 1 v Brisbane, Round 8 4.29
202 Logan McDonald Swans 7 4 v Hawthorn, Round 13 4.29
205 Darcy Cameron Magpies 18 5 v Essendon, Round 23 4.28
206 Lachlan Murphy Crows 15 8 v North Melbourne, Round 23 4.27
207 Rhys Stanley Cats 19 2 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 4.26
208 Josh Thomas Magpies 20 4 v Essendon, Round 23 4.25
208 Daniel Lloyd Giants 16 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 4.25
208 Callum Coleman-Jones Tigers 8 2 v Hawthorn, Round 23 4.25
211 Mitch Georgiades Power 21 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 4.24
211 Zach Tuohy Cats 21 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 4.24
213 Bailey Dale Bulldogs 25 2 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 4.20
213 Jason Castagna Tigers 20 7 v Hawthorn, Round 23 4.20
213 Scott Lycett Power 20 2 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 4.20
213 James Worpel Hawks 20 5 v Richmond, Round 23 4.20
213 Jake Melksham Demons 10 2 v Adelaide, Round 22 4.20
213 Jamarra Ugle-Hagan Bulldogs 5 3 v Essendon, Round 21 4.20
219 Sam Wicks Swans 22 6 v GWS, Elimination Final 4.18
220 Caleb Daniel Bulldogs 24 4 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 4.17
220 Jordan Dawson Swans 23 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 4.17
220 James Rowe Crows 18 3 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 4.17
220 Elliot Yeo Eagles 12 6 v Brisbane, Round 23 4.17
224 Archie Perkins Bombers 20 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 4.15
224 Sam Petrevski-Seton Blues 13 6 v North Melbourne, Round 19 4.15
226 Justin McInerney Swans 21 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 4.14
226 Sam Docherty Blues 14 3 v Adelaide, Round 15 4.14
226 Marc Murphy Blues 14 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 22 4.14
226 Alec Waterman Bombers 14 1 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 4.14
230 Dan Houston Power 23 3 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 4.13
230 Ed Langdon Demons 23 5 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 4.13
232 James Harmes Demons 17 6 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 4.12
232 Mitchell Hannan Bulldogs 16 7 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 4.12
234 Daniel Howe Hawks 19 8 v Richmond, Round 23 4.11
234 Curtis Taylor Kangaroos 18 5 v Adelaide, Round 23 4.11
234 Patrick Lipinski Bulldogs 9 2 v North Melbourne, Round 16 4.11
237 David Swallow Suns 21 2 v Sydney, Round 23 4.10
238 Angus Brayshaw Demons 24 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 4.08
238 Tom Powell Kangaroos 13 2 v Brisbane, Round 14 4.08
238 Matthew Flynn Giants 12 2 v Sydney, Round 18 4.08
241 Liam Baker Tigers 22 5 v Hawthorn, Round 23 4.05
241 Jack Sinclair Saints 21 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 4.05
243 Oliver Florent Swans 23 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 4.04
244 Bradley Hill Saints 22 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 4.00
244 Jacob Koschitzke Hawks 20 2 v Richmond, Round 23 4.00
244 Jack Newnes Blues 19 2 v GWS, Round 23 4.00
244 Jonathon Ceglar Hawks 12 1 v Richmond, Round 23 4.00
244 Oliver Hanrahan Hawks 12 4 v Richmond, Round 23 4.00
244 Sam Reid Swans 10 4 v North Melbourne, Round 22 4.00
250 Ian Hill Giants 17 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 3.94
251 Riley Bonner Power 14 2 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 3.93
251 Harry Morrison Hawks 14 5 v Richmond, Round 23 3.93
253 Lachlan Weller Suns 13 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 14 3.92
254 Oliver Henry Magpies 10 3 v Essendon, Round 23 3.90
255 Daniel Rich Lions 24 1 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 3.88
256 Shane McAdam Crows 15 6 v North Melbourne, Round 23 3.87
257 Ben McEvoy Hawks 22 6 v Richmond, Round 23 3.86
257 Xavier O'Halloran Giants 14 3 v Carlton, Round 23 3.86
257 Conor Nash Hawks 7 8 v Richmond, Round 23 3.86
260 Will Hoskin-Elliott Magpies 20 4 v Essendon, Round 23 3.85
260 Quinton Narkle Cats 13 0 v St Kilda, Round 22 3.85
262 Izak Rankine Suns 18 1 v Brisbane, Round 19 3.83
262 Matthew Kennedy Blues 12 4 v GWS, Round 23 3.83
264 Tom Phillips Hawks 22 5 v Richmond, Round 23 3.82
264 David MacKay Crows 17 12 v North Melbourne, Round 23 3.82
264 Jarrod Brander Eagles 11 3 v Brisbane, Round 23 3.82
267 Luke Dahlhaus Cats 21 2 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 3.81
267 Paddy Dow Blues 16 1 v GWS, Round 23 3.81
267 Deven Robertson Lions 16 3 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 3.81
270 Thomas Stewart Cats 20 3 v GWS, Round 21 3.80
270 Brendon Ah Chee Eagles 5 2 v North Melbourne, Round 17 3.80
270 Will Day Hawks 5 7 v GWS, Round 15 3.80
273 Willem Drew Power 24 1 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 3.79
274 Brandan Parfitt Cats 23 1 v GWS, Semi Final 3.78
275 Todd Goldstein Kangaroos 22 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 3.77
276 Harrison Jones Bombers 16 3 v Adelaide, Round 17 3.75
276 James Rowbottom Swans 16 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 3.75
278 Christian Salem Demons 23 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 3.74
278 Dyson Heppell Bombers 19 2 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 3.74
280 Adam Saad Blues 22 5 v GWS, Round 23 3.73
280 Hugh Greenwood Suns 15 0 v GWS, Round 17 3.73
282 Noah Anderson Suns 20 3 v Sydney, Round 23 3.70
282 Nikolas Cox Bombers 20 1 v Western Bulldogs, Round 21 3.70
282 Reilly O'Brien Crows 20 3 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 3.70
282 Kane Farrell Power 10 1 v Hawthorn, Round 16 3.70
286 Brent Daniels Giants 13 5 v Geelong, Round 21 3.69
287 Jamaine Jones Eagles 12 3 v Brisbane, Round 23 3.67
287 Bailey Banfield Dockers 6 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 3.67
287 Nakia Cockatoo Lions 6 2 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 3.67
287 David Zaharakis Bombers 6 1 v GWS, Round 19 3.67
291 Brayden Ham Bombers 17 0 v Sydney, Round 20 3.65
291 Liam Henry Dockers 17 5 v St Kilda, Round 23 3.65
293 Zachary Williams Blues 14 1 v North Melbourne, Round 19 3.64
293 Trent Bianco Magpies 11 4 v Essendon, Round 23 3.64
293 Tyler Brockman Hawks 11 5 v Richmond, Round 23 3.64
293 Hayden McLean Swans 11 5 v GWS, Elimination Final 3.64
297 Ryan Byrnes Saints 16 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 3.62
297 Rory Atkins Suns 8 7 v Sydney, Round 23 3.62
297 Stefan Martin Bulldogs 8 2 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 3.62
300 Jack Scrimshaw Hawks 20 3 v Richmond, Round 23 3.60
300 Nick Blakey Swans 15 4 v North Melbourne, Round 22 3.60
300 Jack Ginnivan Magpies 5 4 v Essendon, Round 23 3.60
300 Jordon Sweet Bulldogs 5 1 v Melbourne, Round 11 3.60
304 Trent Cotchin Tigers 17 6 v GWS, Round 22 3.59
305 Anthony Scott Bulldogs 19 3 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 3.58
306 Jed Anderson Kangaroos 7 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 3.57
307 Lachlan Sholl Crows 18 4 v Melbourne, Round 22 3.56
307 Max Holmes Cats 9 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 3.56
307 Jeremy Sharp Suns 9 1 v Sydney, Round 23 3.56
310 Levi Casboult Blues 13 4 v GWS, Round 23 3.54
310 Tom De Koning Blues 13 4 v GWS, Round 23 3.54
312 Daniel Rioli Tigers 18 2 v Hawthorn, Round 23 3.50
312 Roarke Smith Bulldogs 12 3 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 3.50
312 Elliott Himmelberg Crows 8 1 v Melbourne, Round 22 3.50
315 Jack Petruccelle Eagles 17 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 3.47
316 Matthew De Boer Giants 11 7 v Geelong, Semi Final 3.45
317 Brandon Ellis Suns 18 2 v Carlton, Round 21 3.44
317 Nathan Wilson Dockers 18 1 v Brisbane, Round 21 3.44
317 Nicholas Holman Suns 16 7 v Western Bulldogs, Round 18 3.44
320 Brodie Smith Crows 21 6 v North Melbourne, Round 23 3.43
320 Trent Dumont Kangaroos 14 4 v Adelaide, Round 23 3.43
320 Josh Schache Bulldogs 7 6 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 3.43
323 Patrick Ryder Saints 12 2 v West Coast, Round 19 3.42
324 Christopher Mayne Magpies 17 3 v Essendon, Round 23 3.41
325 Hamish Hartlett Power 10 2 v Gold Coast, Round 14 3.40
325 Connor West Eagles 5 3 v Brisbane, Round 23 3.40
327 Blake Acres Dockers 18 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 3.39
328 Jordan Clark Cats 8 5 v GWS, Round 21 3.38
328 Will Setterfield Blues 8 0 v Geelong, Round 17 3.38
330 Harry Perryman Giants 18 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 3.33
330 Lewis Young Bulldogs 9 1 v Brisbane, Semi Final 3.33
330 Joel Amartey Swans 6 1 v GWS, Round 18 3.33
333 Sam Powell-Pepper Power 16 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 3.31
333 Hunter Clark Saints 13 0 v Carlton, Round 20 3.31
333 Jarman Impey Hawks 13 6 v Essendon, Round 14 3.31
336 Billy Frampton Crows 10 2 v North Melbourne, Round 23 3.30
336 Zachary Sproule Giants 10 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 3.30
338 George Hewett Swans 21 3 v GWS, Elimination Final 3.29
338 Josh Daicos Magpies 17 3 v Essendon, Round 23 3.29
338 Shane Mumford Giants 14 2 v Geelong, Semi Final 3.29
341 Tim O'Brien Hawks 18 4 v Richmond, Round 23 3.28
342 James Aish Dockers 22 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 3.27
342 James Jordon Demons 22 2 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 3.27
342 Sam Flanders Suns 15 3 v Melbourne, Round 20 3.27
345 Jack Mahony Kangaroos 19 3 v Richmond, Round 21 3.26
346 Keidean Coleman Lions 16 3 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 3.25
346 Changkuoth Jiath Hawks 16 2 v Fremantle, Round 17 3.25
348 Grant Birchall Lions 23 1 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 3.22
348 Alex Witherden Eagles 9 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 3.22
350 Kieren Briggs Giants 5 5 v Carlton, Round 23 3.20
350 Thomson Dow Tigers 5 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 3.20
350 Sam Weideman Demons 5 0 v Collingwood, Round 13 3.20
353 Toby Nankervis Tigers 16 2 v GWS, Round 22 3.19
353 Bailey Scott Kangaroos 16 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 3.19
355 Xavier Duursma Power 11 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 3.18
355 Rhys Mathieson Lions 11 0 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 3.18
355 Lachlan McNeil Bulldogs 11 4 v Gold Coast, Round 18 3.18
358 Bachar Houli Tigers 12 3 v Gold Coast, Round 16 3.17
358 Daniel McKenzie Saints 12 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 3.17
360 Darcy Moore Magpies 13 5 v Melbourne, Round 13 3.15
361 Jayden Short Tigers 22 5 v Hawthorn, Round 23 3.14
361 Noah Balta Tigers 14 2 v St Kilda, Round 15 3.14
361 Ben Long Saints 14 3 v Fremantle, Round 23 3.14
361 Stephen Coniglio Giants 7 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 3.14
365 Mitchell Crowden Dockers 15 7 v St Kilda, Round 23 3.13
365 Josh Treacy Dockers 15 1 v St Kilda, Round 23 3.13
367 Kamdyn Mcintosh Tigers 17 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 3.12
368 Marlion Pickett Tigers 18 5 v Hawthorn, Round 23 3.11
368 Tom Campbell Kangaroos 9 1 v Richmond, Round 21 3.11
368 Jack Lonie Saints 9 2 v Adelaide, Round 13 3.11
371 Lachlan Bramble Hawks 10 2 v Richmond, Round 23 3.10
372 Luke McDonald Kangaroos 11 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 3.09
372 Jack Ross Tigers 11 1 v Hawthorn, Round 23 3.09
374 Isaac Cumming Giants 24 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 3.08
374 Nick Vlastuin Tigers 12 7 v Hawthorn, Round 23 3.08
376 Liam Duggan Eagles 14 1 v Collingwood, Round 20 3.07
377 Mason Redman Bombers 22 1 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 3.05
378 Jed Bews Cats 25 3 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 3.04
379 Shannon Hurn Eagles 15 0 v Melbourne, Round 21 3.00
379 Tom Sparrow Demons 15 6 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 3.00
379 Matt Rowell Suns 12 4 v Sydney, Round 23 3.00
379 Caleb Poulter Magpies 11 2 v Port Adelaide, Round 19 3.00
379 Tom Williamson Blues 11 3 v GWS, Round 23 3.00
379 Hayden Crozier Bulldogs 10 1 v Gold Coast, Round 18 3.00
379 James Bell Swans 9 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 3.00
379 Luke Edwards Eagles 7 5 v Fremantle, Round 22 3.00
379 Brett Bewley Dockers 6 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 3.00
379 Bailey Williams Eagles 6 3 v Adelaide, Round 18 3.00
389 Chris Burgess Suns 19 1 v Sydney, Round 23 2.95
390 Sam Berry Crows 17 2 v Western Bulldogs, Round 20 2.94
390 Zac Langdon Eagles 16 0 v Fremantle, Round 22 2.94
390 Darcy Tucker Dockers 16 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 2.94
393 Will Phillips Kangaroos 14 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 2.93
394 Darcy Byrne-Jones Power 24 2 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 2.92
394 Matt Cottrell Blues 12 4 v North Melbourne, Round 19 2.92
394 Tom Fullarton Lions 12 3 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 2.92
397 Darcy Macpherson Suns 11 3 v Sydney, Round 23 2.91
398 Charlie Lazzaro Kangaroos 10 5 v Essendon, Round 18 2.90
399 Riley Garcia Bulldogs 9 1 v Hawthorn, Round 22 2.89
399 Adam Kennedy Giants 9 5 v Carlton, Round 23 2.89
401 Braeden Campbell Swans 8 4 v Gold Coast, Round 23 2.88
402 Bailey Williams Bulldogs 22 2 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 2.86
402 Nic Newman Blues 14 3 v GWS, Round 23 2.86
402 Mark O'Connor Cats 14 0 v Port Adelaide, Qualifying Final 2.86
402 Sydney Stack Tigers 7 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 2.86
406 Jack Bowes Suns 19 2 v Essendon, Round 22 2.84
407 Wil Powell Suns 22 2 v Sydney, Round 23 2.82
407 Liam Stocker Blues 17 2 v GWS, Round 23 2.82
407 Jarrod Berry Lions 11 2 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 2.82
410 Miles Bergman Power 21 3 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 2.81
411 Ned Reeves Hawks 5 4 v Brisbane, Round 20 2.80
412 Jack Henry Cats 24 2 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 2.79
413 Matt Guelfi Bombers 18 1 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 2.78
414 Ethan Hughes Dockers 8 2 v Geelong, Round 18 2.75
415 Oleg Markov Suns 17 1 v Brisbane, Round 19 2.71
415 Nathan Broad Tigers 14 3 v St Kilda, Round 15 2.71
417 Jayden Hunt Demons 20 0 v West Coast, Round 21 2.70
418 John Noble Magpies 22 2 v Essendon, Round 23 2.68
419 Ryan Burton Power 24 1 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 2.67
419 Beau McCreery Magpies 12 0 v Essendon, Round 23 2.67
419 Zac Smith Suns 9 3 v Sydney, Round 23 2.67
419 Tyler Brown Magpies 6 4 v Port Adelaide, Round 10 2.67
419 Lachlan Jones Power 6 3 v Gold Coast, Round 14 2.67
419 Patrick Naish Tigers 6 3 v Collingwood, Round 17 2.67
425 Blake Hardwick Hawks 20 3 v Richmond, Round 23 2.65
426 Callum Brown Magpies 14 4 v Carlton, Round 18 2.64
427 Harry Cunningham Swans 21 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 2.62
427 Lachlan Henderson Cats 21 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 2.62
427 Tanner Bruhn Giants 13 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 2.62
427 Hayden Young Dockers 8 3 v St Kilda, Round 23 2.62
431 Ed Richards Bulldogs 5 3 v Essendon, Round 21 2.60
432 Trent Rivers Demons 24 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 2.58
433 Callum Wilkie Saints 22 1 v Fremantle, Round 23 2.55
433 Isaac Quaynor Magpies 20 4 v Hawthorn, Round 21 2.55
433 Dane Rampe Swans 20 4 v GWS, Elimination Final 2.55
433 Tom Cutler Bombers 11 2 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 2.55
437 Taylor Duryea Bulldogs 24 4 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 2.54
438 Aaron Francis Bombers 15 5 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 2.53
439 Jack Ziebell Kangaroos 21 1 v Sydney, Round 22 2.52
440 Tom Atkins Cats 22 2 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 2.50
440 Tom McCartin Swans 22 2 v GWS, Elimination Final 2.50
440 Jimmy Webster Saints 20 6 v Fremantle, Round 23 2.50
440 Nicholas Coffield Saints 16 6 v Fremantle, Round 23 2.50
440 Jaxon Prior Lions 16 2 v Melbourne, Qualifying Final 2.50
440 Mabior Chol Tigers 10 3 v Hawthorn, Round 23 2.50
440 Heath Chapman Dockers 6 0 v West Coast, Round 7 2.50
440 Sam Day Suns 6 4 v GWS, Round 17 2.50
448 Esava Ratugolea Cats 15 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 2.47
449 Jake Lever Demons 24 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 2.46
450 Brayden Maynard Magpies 22 2 v Essendon, Round 23 2.45
451 Andrew McPherson Crows 16 7 v North Melbourne, Round 23 2.44
451 Finlay Macrae Magpies 9 2 v Brisbane, Round 22 2.44
453 Brayden Sier Magpies 7 0 v Adelaide, Round 12 2.43
454 Jarrod Lienert Power 5 2 v St Kilda, Round 18 2.40
454 Colin O'Riordan Swans 5 1 v GWS, Elimination Final 2.40
456 Mark Blicavs Cats 24 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 2.38
456 Tom Doedee Crows 21 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 2.38
458 Steven May Demons 22 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 2.36
458 Josh Battle Saints 14 2 v Richmond, Round 15 2.36
460 Riley Collier-Dawkins Tigers 9 2 v Hawthorn, Round 23 2.33
460 Taylin Duman Dockers 6 2 v Gold Coast, Round 13 2.33
462 Shaun Atley Kangaroos 19 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 2.32
463 Brandon Starcevich Lions 24 4 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 2.29
463 Lachlan Ash Giants 21 3 v Geelong, Semi Final 2.29
463 Connor Menadue Kangaroos 7 1 v St Kilda, Round 11 2.29
466 Jordan Ridley Bombers 22 1 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 2.27
467 Luke Ryan Dockers 19 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 2.26
468 Bradley Sheppard Eagles 20 1 v Fremantle, Round 22 2.25
468 Tom Highmore Saints 12 3 v Sydney, Round 21 2.25
470 Nick Haynes Giants 21 4 v Geelong, Semi Final 2.24
471 Sam Mayes Power 9 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 23 2.22
471 Lloyd Meek Dockers 9 5 v St Kilda, Round 23 2.22
473 Josh Rotham Eagles 19 3 v Brisbane, Round 23 2.21
474 Jy Farrar Suns 10 3 v Sydney, Round 23 2.20
475 Jacob Weitering Blues 22 2 v GWS, Round 23 2.18
476 Zach Guthrie Cats 12 0 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 2.17
476 Luke Foley Eagles 6 3 v Brisbane, Round 23 2.17
476 Lewis Melican Swans 6 5 v GWS, Elimination Final 2.17
479 Callum Ah Chee Lions 20 3 v West Coast, Round 23 2.15
480 Easton Wood Bulldogs 14 3 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 2.14
480 Jake Riccardi Giants 7 2 v Geelong, Round 21 2.14
482 Robbie Fox Swans 15 0 v GWS, Elimination Final 2.13
482 Samuel Reid Giants 15 1 v Sydney, Elimination Final 2.13
484 Martin Frederick Power 8 4 v St Kilda, Round 18 2.12
484 Jeremy Howe Magpies 8 3 v Essendon, Round 23 2.12
484 Tristan Xerri Kangaroos 8 1 v Geelong, Round 20 2.12
487 Reece Conca Dockers 9 2 v Gold Coast, Round 13 2.11
487 James Madden Lions 9 1 v Hawthorn, Round 20 2.11
487 Nathan Vardy Eagles 9 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 2.11
490 Tom Cole Eagles 22 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 2.09
490 Sam Frost Hawks 22 5 v Richmond, Round 23 2.09
492 Aliir Aliir Power 24 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 2.08
493 Thomas Jonas Power 24 2 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 2.04
494 Harris Andrews Lions 23 4 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 2.00
494 Jack Bytel Saints 13 4 v Fremantle, Round 23 2.00
494 Trey Ruscoe Magpies 9 0 v Brisbane, Round 22 2.00
494 Leo Connolly Saints 7 1 v Sydney, Round 21 2.00
494 Jai Newcombe Hawks 6 1 v Richmond, Round 23 2.00
494 Jared Polec Kangaroos 5 1 v Geelong, Round 20 2.00
494 Hugo Ralphsmith Tigers 5 0 v GWS, Round 22 2.00
501 Kayne Turner Kangaroos 22 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 1.95
502 David Astbury Tigers 17 2 v Hawthorn, Round 23 1.94
502 Shaun Burgoyne Hawks 17 3 v Richmond, Round 23 1.94
502 Ryan Lester Lions 17 4 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 1.94
505 Jeremy McGovern Eagles 15 2 v Fremantle, Round 22 1.93
506 Lachie Young Kangaroos 13 3 v Gold Coast, Round 15 1.92
507 Dylan Grimes Tigers 21 4 v Hawthorn, Round 23 1.90
507 Jack Payne Lions 10 1 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 1.90
509 Jack Madgen Magpies 18 4 v Essendon, Round 23 1.89
510 Trent McKenzie Power 14 0 v Western Bulldogs, Preliminary Final 1.86
510 Xavier O'Neill Eagles 7 2 v Collingwood, Round 20 1.86
512 Jake Kelly Crows 20 2 v Melbourne, Round 22 1.85
513 Thomas Berry Lions 6 0 v Fremantle, Round 21 1.83
514 Luke Brown Crows 11 0 v Brisbane, Round 16 1.82
515 Robbie Tarrant Kangaroos 10 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 1.80
515 Brandon Walker Dockers 10 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 1.80
517 Jake Kolodjashnij Cats 22 1 v Melbourne, Preliminary Final 1.77
518 Tom Barrass Eagles 16 0 v Brisbane, Round 23 1.75
519 Connor Blakely Dockers 11 1 v West Coast, Round 22 1.73
520 Dougal Howard Saints 21 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 1.71
520 Sean Lemmens Suns 21 3 v Sydney, Round 23 1.71
520 Jordan Roughead Magpies 21 1 v Essendon, Round 23 1.71
520 Adam Tomlinson Demons 7 0 v North Melbourne, Round 7 1.71
524 Harry Edwards Eagles 10 2 v Brisbane, Round 23 1.70
525 Rhyan Mansell Tigers 13 1 v GWS, Round 22 1.69
526 Jack Buckley Giants 15 0 v Melbourne, Round 16 1.67
526 Darcy Gardiner Lions 9 1 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 1.67
526 Dylan Stephens Swans 6 1 v St Kilda, Round 21 1.67
526 Brandon Zerk-Thatcher Bombers 6 2 v Melbourne, Round 15 1.67
530 Lachlan Plowman Blues 19 1 v GWS, Round 23 1.63
531 Charlie Ballard Suns 21 1 v Sydney, Round 23 1.62
531 Michael Hibberd Demons 16 1 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 1.62
533 Ryan Garthwaite Tigers 5 4 v GWS, Round 22 1.60
534 Marcus Adams Lions 17 1 v Western Bulldogs, Semi Final 1.59
535 Atu Bosenavulagi Kangaroos 7 1 v Adelaide, Round 23 1.57
536 Alex Keath Bulldogs 22 1 v Brisbane, Semi Final 1.55
537 Nathan Murphy Magpies 13 2 v Essendon, Round 23 1.54
538 Liam Jones Blues 19 1 v Gold Coast, Round 21 1.53
538 Will Hamill Crows 17 0 v Port Adelaide, Round 21 1.53
540 Connor Idun Giants 23 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 1.52
541 Ben McKay Kangaroos 22 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 1.50
541 Chayce Jones Crows 14 4 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1.50
541 Jake Bowey Demons 6 3 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 1.50
541 Luke Parks Blues 6 0 v GWS, Round 14 1.50
545 Jayden Laverde Bombers 23 1 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 1.48
546 Sam Taylor Giants 19 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 1.47
547 Joshua Walker Kangaroos 21 2 v Adelaide, Round 23 1.43
547 Paul Hunter Saints 7 2 v Fremantle, Round 23 1.43
549 Brennan Cox Dockers 12 0 v Western Bulldogs, Round 12 1.42
550 Jackson Nelson Eagles 18 1 v Brisbane, Round 23 1.39
551 Jordon Butts Crows 22 3 v North Melbourne, Round 23 1.32
552 Griffin Logue Dockers 16 2 v St Kilda, Round 23 1.31
553 Alex Pearce Dockers 10 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 1.30
554 Caleb Graham Suns 12 2 v Brisbane, Round 19 1.25
554 Matthew Buntine Giants 8 2 v Geelong, Round 21 1.25
556 James Stewart Bombers 17 0 v Western Bulldogs, Elimination Final 1.24
557 Aiden Bonar Kangaroos 10 0 v Adelaide, Round 23 1.20
557 Neville Jetta Demons 5 3 v Adelaide, Round 10 1.20
559 Phil Davis Giants 11 1 v Geelong, Semi Final 1.18
560 Zaine Cordy Bulldogs 18 2 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 1.17
561 Lachlan Keeffe Giants 8 2 v Essendon, Round 8 1.12
562 Samuel Collins Suns 19 2 v Sydney, Round 23 1.11
562 Harrison Petty Demons 18 0 v Geelong, Preliminary Final 1.11
564 Nick Murray Crows 10 1 v Melbourne, Round 22 1.10
565 Tobe Watson Dockers 11 0 v St Kilda, Round 23 1.09
566 Kyle Hartigan Hawks 19 2 v Richmond, Round 23 1.05
567 Tom Clurey Power 11 1 v Carlton, Round 22 1.00
567 Jake Stein Giants 6 0 v Geelong, Semi Final 1.00
567 Oscar Clavarino Saints 5 0 v Fremantle, Round 23 1.00
570 Darragh Joyce Saints 5 2 v Geelong, Round 22 0.80
571 Damon Greaves Hawks 6 0 v Brisbane, Round 20 0.67
572 Ryan Gardner Bulldogs 9 0 v Port Adelaide, Preliminary Final 0.56
573 Denver Grainger-Barras Hawks 5 1 v Brisbane, Round 20 0.40
Track your favourite Fantasy Players!
Create and save your own custom list of Supercoach or AFL Fantasy players to track their stats!
2020 AFL Player Rankings  
Compare Teams
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
All Players
Player Search
Past Players
Other Players
Compare Players
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
League Averages
League Totals
Rising Star Averages
Rising Star Totals
Season Goalkickers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Team Averages
Team Totals
Opponent Averages
Opponent Totals
Team/Opponent Differential Averages
Team/Opponent Differential Totals
Full AFL Draft History
Draft Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Rising Star Round by Round
Rising Star Nominees
Rising Star Winners
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season AFL Fixture
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Full Season
Live Ladder
Round Match Period Location
Venue Stats
Full Brownlow Medal Count
Brownlow Medal Winners
Summary by Team
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Crowds & Attendances
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Coaches
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
AFL Highlights
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
Supercoach Breakevens
Supercoach Scores
Supercoach Prices
Custom Supercoach Player List
Pre-Season Supercoach Stats
Round by Round Player Rankings
Season Player Rankings
AFL Fantasy Breakevens
AFL Fantasy Scores
AFL Fantasy Prices
Custom AFL Fantasy Player List
Pre-Season AFL Fantasy Stats
Latest Team Selections
Custom Team Selections List
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
Blues Bombers Bulldogs
Cats Crows Demons
Dockers Eagles Giants
Hawks Kangaroos Lions
Magpies Power Saints
Suns Swans Tigers
X